GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Pistole 50m, Einzelrangliste

Surselva pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Battaglia Bruno 1975 E RF Chur UOV 79
2 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Oberbuchsiten SV 78
3 Wild Philipp 1980 E RF Itingen SG 78
4 Martin Madeleine 1994 E RF Liestal SG 78
5 Wolf Tim 2001 U19 RF Küblis PS 77
6 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S RF Altstätten PS 77
7 Diethelm Gerber Heidi 1969 S RF Weinfelden SG 77
8 Schmid Markus 1984 E RF Liestal SG 77
9 Z`Rotz-Lussi Anneliese 1957 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 76
10 Casanova Robert 1955 V RF Surselva Sport 76
11 Horat Urs 1965 S RF Küssnacht PS am Rigi 76
12 Bleiker Jakob 1951 V RF Oberentfelden SG 76
13 Girardet Daniel 1952 V RF Genève Arquebuse 76
14 Schafroth Urs 1960 S OP Liestal SG 76
15 Muggli Frank 1966 S RF Diessenhofen PS 76
16 Wullschleger Stephan 1969 S RF Basel GdF 76
17 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 76
18 Zaccari Remo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 75
19 Baumgartner Michael 1959 S OP Zurzach SG 75
20 Venetz Willy 1962 S RF Stalden VS SV 75
21 Halbeisen Guido 1968 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 75
22 Kurz Andreas 1969 S RF Baar PS 75
23 Dietrich Markus 1971 S RF Itingen SG 75
24 Wiesendanger Roland 1974 E RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 75
25 Grassi Marco 1966 S RF Roveredo CP 75
26 Zäch Roland 1968 S RF Altstätten PS 75
27 Wolfgang Jean-Marc 1966 S RF Neuenhof SG 74
28 Müller Ernst 1933 SV RF Brig - Glis PK 74
29 Keiser Peter 1948 SV RF Stans PS 74
30 Bise Bertrand 1973 E RF Villeneuve STP 74
31 Mathis Kurt 1953 V RF Wolfwil PC 74
32 Studerus Felix 1955 V RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 74
33 Marazza Cédric 1958 V RF Bellinzona SC della città 74
34 Schaller Fredy 1962 S RF Stalden VS SV 74
35 Wild Rolf 1966 S OP Binningen FS 74
36 Burri Sébastien 1969 S RF Travers L'Avant-Garde 74
37 Fallet Elmar 1971 S RF Val Müstair PC 74
38 Schöpf Duri 1975 E RF Küblis PS 74
39 Geser Stefan 1981 E RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 74
40 Solari Quadri Stefania 1982 E RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 74
41 Lupi Barbara 1985 E RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 74
42 Hirt Ernst 1960 S OP Liestal SG 74
43 Fischer Christoph 1963 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 74
44 Piccioni Gianfranco 1975 E OP Neuenhof SG 74
45 Bürgin Michael 1981 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 74
46 Bernasconi Yvo 1985 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 74
47 Wieser Karl 1963 S RF Zernez ST 73
48 Bleiker Peter 1945 SV RF Campocologno St Pistola 73
49 Pellicioli Marco 1990 E RF Poschiavo St Pistola 73
50 Habegger Ruedi 1948 SV OP Diessenhofen PS 73
51 Aebischer Markus 1959 S RF Liestal SG 73
52 Crameri Guido 1959 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 73
53 Schnider Paul 1961 S RF Sargans PS 73
54 Veglio Gigliola 1975 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 73
55 Nyffenegger Pascal 1978 E RF Stein am Rhein PC 73
56 Loretz Erika 1980 E RF Chur UOV 73
57 Fryberg Clau 1947 SV RF Surselva Sport 73
58 Neher Robert 1952 V RF Binningen FS 73
59 Wenger Brigitte 1955 V RF Itingen SG 73
60 Bacharach Markus 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 73
61 Eberle Robert 1966 S RF Netstal SV 73
62 Koller Daniel 1979 E RF Diessenhofen PS 73
63 Garabal Paolo 1987 E RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 72
64 Keller Manuela 1988 E RF Montlingen PS 72
65 Glarner Thomas 1951 V OP Lenzburg SG 72
66 Esposito Flavio 1954 V RF Bellinzona SC della città 72
67 Arnold René 1960 S RF Mettmenstetten PSV 72
68 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 72
69 Veglio Roberto 1970 S RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 72
70 Bühler Peter 1974 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 72
71 Tscharner Sybill 1984 E RF Igis-Landquart PC 72
72 Clavadetscher Roman 1995 E RF Val Müstair PC 72
73 Veglio Luca 2002 U17 RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 72
74 Crameri Leo 1945 SV RF Poschiavo St Pistola 72
75 Lienhard Arthur 1948 SV RF Diessenhofen PS 72
76 Mühlebach Renzo 1968 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 72
77 Plattner Florian 1995 E RF Itingen SG 72
78 Schuoler Sep Antoni 1959 S RF Cadi CP 72
79 Fischer Karl 1970 S RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 72
80 Sollberger Severin 1992 E RF Wintersingen PC 72
81 Stucki Peter 1941 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 72
82 Kohler Hansruedi 1952 V RF Chur UOV 72
83 Ettinger Jakob 1954 V RF Igis-Landquart PC 72
84 Steiner Katharina 1965 S OP Winterthur Polizei 72
85 Schlaeppi Dave 1975 E RF Travers L'Avant-Garde 72
86 Zäch Thomas 1975 E RF Altstätten PS 71
87 Bardill Jakob 1939 SV OP Chur SG der Stadt 71
88 Pitaro Antonio 1955 V RF Cadi CP 71
89 Züger Hugo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 71
90 Roth Marcel 1969 S OP Oberentfelden SG 71
91 Marugg Anna 1953 V RF Chur SG der Stadt 71
92 Klinkert Roman 1959 S RF Zürich-Leimbach SV 71
93 Huser Josef 1950 V RF Muri AG SSV 71
94 Menzel Michael 1968 S RF Spreitenbach PS 71
95 Hildebrand Fredi 1960 S RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 71
96 Hutter Herbert 1953 V RF Montlingen PS 71
97 Haag Markus 1961 S OP Goldach SG 71
98 Berner Markus 1965 S RF Diessenhofen PS 71
99 Petermann Thomas 1966 S OP Zürich SG der Stadt 71
100 Hänggi Christine 1966 S RF Binningen FS 71
101 Mumenthaler Raymond 1969 S RF Huttwil PS 71
102 Dittrich Helena 1975 E RF Liestal SG 71
103 Gerber Christof 1981 E RF Huttwil PS 71
104 Fischer Max 1957 V RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 71
105 Baumann Walter 1960 S RF Sargans PS 71
106 Henz Martin 1992 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 71
107 Flück Viktor 1965 S OP Neuenhof SG 71
108 Jan Michaël 1982 E OP Le Sentier ST Pistolet Val de Joux 71
109 Lüscher Martin 1986 E RF Basel FSV 71
110 Muff Corinne 1960 S RF Münchenstein PS SG 71
111 Kocher Peter 1961 S RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 71
112 Fasel Thomas 1963 S RF Montagny-Cousset ST au Pistolet 71
113 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 71
114 Luminati Francesco 1987 E RF Campocologno St Pistola 71
115 Luminati Paride 1993 E RF Campocologno St Pistola 71
116 Gerber Vreni 1950 V RF Huttwil PS 70
117 Rey Peter 1963 S RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 70
118 Epple Raphael 1976 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 70
119 Brändle Daniel 1987 E RF Campocologno St Pistola 70
120 Oberholzer Werner 1950 V RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 70
121 Weber Heidi 1950 V RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 70
122 Hiltbrunner Daniel 1960 S RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 70
123 Dietschweiler Theo 1960 S RF Stein am Rhein PC 70
124 Bass Walter 1970 S RF Cadi CP 70
125 Hasler Samuel Daniel 1997 E OP Aarau SG 70
126 Wullschleger Beat 1963 S RF Basel GdF 70
127 Bohren Eduard 1964 S RF Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 70
128 Schnell Pascal 1995 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 70
129 Sager Franz 1946 SV RF Baden SG der Stadt 70
130 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 70
131 Buchwalder Peter 1950 V RF Winterthur Polizei 70
132 Stebler Roland 1964 S RF Bern Helvetia S 69
133 Pitsch Harald 1967 S RF Goldach SG 69
134 Riesen Gabriele 1959 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 69
135 Jäggi Thomas 1961 S RF Wolfwil PC 69
136 Heller Beat 1959 S RF Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 69
137 Merz Armin 1962 S OP Ägerital PS 69
138 Zürcher Willy 1951 V OP Stein am Rhein PC 69
139 Morgenthaler René 1947 SV RF Cadi CP 69
140 Cortesi Sergio 1958 V RF Poschiavo St Pistola 69
141 Binz Bruno 1965 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 69
142 Deiss Rolf 1975 E RF Neckertal Sport 69
143 Villiger Urs 1955 V RF Bad Ragaz PS 69
144 Clavadetscher Daniel 1967 S RF Val Müstair PC 69
145 Berchtold Raphael 1990 E RF Stalden VS SV 69
146 Ferrari Davide 1996 E RF Poschiavo St Pistola 69
147 Aguilar Daniel 1977 E RF Steckborn VS 69
148 Burri Benjamin 1992 E RF Gossau Sport 69
149 Oertli-Levy Marlis 1961 S RF Cadi CP 68
150 Huber Simon 1983 E OP Goldach SG 68
151 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 68
152 Arnold Marcel 1965 S RF Küssnacht PS am Rigi 68
153 Levy Marcus 1958 V RF Cadi CP 68
154 Sollberger Roland 1959 S OP Wintersingen PC 68
155 Gabathuler Ferdinand 1945 SV RF Sargans PS 68
156 Nietlispach Josef 1948 SV RF Muri AG SSV 68
157 Haselbach Max 1968 S RF Winterthur Polizei 68
158 Fuchs Albert 1946 SV RF Oberentfelden SG 68
159 Heiniger Jürg 1963 S RF Liestal FS 68
160 Gisler Ivo 1966 S OP Muri AG SSV 68
161 Di Venere Giuseppe 1968 S RF Itingen SG 68
162 Hälg Petra 1977 E RF Sargans PS 68
163 Jost Adrian 1986 E RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 68
164 Cavaliere Orlando 1969 S RF Steckborn VS 67
165 Demonti Robert 1960 S RF Igis-Landquart PC 67
166 Keller Peter 1949 V RF Bettingen FSV 67
167 Oberlin Michael 1971 S RF Basel GdF 67
168 Imesch Isidor 1947 SV RF Stalden VS SV 67
169 Bürgin Beat 1956 V RF Stein am Rhein PC 67
170 Karlen Martin 1963 S RF Stalden VS SV 67
171 Müller-Furrer Conny 1965 S RF Binningen FS 67
172 Liedtke Ulrich 1963 S RF Chur UOV 67
173 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 67
174 Levy Blandina 1964 S RF Cadi CP 67
175 Wenger Beat 1955 V RF Itingen SG 67
176 Codourey Jean-Pierre 1957 V RF Montagny-Cousset ST au Pistolet 67
177 Good Kurt 1970 S RF Bad Ragaz PS 67
178 Lenz Jürg 1958 V RF Oberentfelden SG 67
179 Brenner Ralph 1961 S RF Sargans PS 67
180 Hazard Christophe 1975 E OP La Vignerole STP 67
181 Costa Ilario 1966 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 67
182 Röthlisberger Urs 1952 V RF Huttwil PS 67
183 Benker Edi 1956 V OP Diessenhofen PS 67
184 Stalder Christof 1967 S RF Wintersingen PC 67
185 Schnyder René 1936 SV RF Brig - Glis PK 66
186 Näf Markus 1961 S RF Igis-Landquart PC 66
187 Wüst Martin 1964 S RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 66
188 Heule Jürg 1944 SV RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 66
189 Hunziker Jan 1978 E RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 66
190 Stalder Andreas 1964 S RF Wintersingen PC 66
191 Aebischer Elisabeth 1957 V RF Spreitenbach PS 66
192 Puricelli Giordano 1957 V RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 66
193 Hoehle Dominik 1975 E RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 66
194 Vital Andrea 1974 E RF Campocologno St Pistola 66
195 Raunhardt Daniel 1979 E OP Mettmenstetten PSV 66
196 Herzog Michel 1977 E OP Muri AG SSV 66
197 Gut Christian Andreas 1967 S OP Basel MSG 66
198 Fiechter Cornelia 1962 S RF Spreitenbach PS 65
199 Sala Renato 1951 V RF Poschiavo St Pistola 65
200 Coray Linus 1947 SV RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 65
201 Canali Paul 1955 V RF Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 65
202 Grossmann Peter 1957 V RF Sargans PS 65
203 Costa Luca 1997 E RF Poschiavo St Pistola 65
204 Plozza Aldo 1961 S RF Campocologno St Pistola 64
205 Meier Hansruedi 1939 SV OP Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 64
206 Riedi Gian Andrea 1952 V RF Chur UOV 64
207 Laimbacher Bruno 1970 S OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 64
208 Teppich Mike Frank 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 64
209 Wagner Helmut 1954 V OP Binningen FS 64
210 Ircide Tony 1965 S RF Wintersingen PC 64
211 Leibacher Simon 1981 E RF Stein am Rhein PC 64
212 Hodel Adrian 1984 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 64
213 Gasperin Rafaele 1976 E RF Zernez ST 64
214 Meister Dominik 1977 E OP Staufen SG 64
215 Handle Theresia 1949 V RF Winterthur Polizei 63
216 Furger Igor 1972 S OP Roveredo CP 63
217 Hilbrand Viviane 1987 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 63
218 Mattsson Niklas 1966 S OP Binningen FS 62
219 Eberle Marco 1953 V RF Bettingen FSV 62
220 Stadelmann Jo 1953 V RF Winterthur Polizei 62
221 Amherd Anton 1956 V RF Brig - Glis PK 62
222 Mancuso Salvatore 1957 V OP Roveredo CP 62
223 Hediger Walter 1953 V RF Winterthur Polizei 62
224 Wohlgemuth Hans-Jörg 1952 V RF Surselva Sport 62
225 Völker Alberto 1983 E OP Steckborn VS 62
226 Grüter Barbara 1959 S OP Baar PS 62
227 Umhang Bernhard 1964 S OP Schönbühl-Urtenen uU PRS 62
228 Wyrsch Josef 1950 V RF Stans PS 61
229 Geissmann Peter 1953 V OP Brig - Glis PK 61
230 Godlinski Gerhard 1941 SV RF Stans PS 61
231 Hausherr Josef 1954 V OP Oberentfelden SG 61
232 Berchtold René 1953 V RF Stalden VS SV 61
233 Lämmler Paul 1948 SV RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 61
234 Büchler Ernst 1953 V OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 61
235 Zucchetti Raffaella 1961 S RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 61
236 Monigatti Edi 1949 V RF Campocologno St Pistola 61
237 Zanetti Peter 1951 V RF Pontresina SV 60
238 Fenner Markus 1958 V OP Alten-Marthalen PS 60
239 Schlegel Jakob 1959 S RF Buchs SG PS 60
240 Fritsch Lena 1994 E RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 60
241 D`Onghia Giacomo 1963 S RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 60
242 Zlauwinen Liliane 1966 S OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 59
243 Stocker Patrick 1977 E OP Muri AG SSV 58
244 Henz Erwin 1950 V RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 57
245 Wehrli Walter 1959 S RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 57
246 Kottmann Edi 1972 S RF Grosswangen uU PS 57
247 Leuenberger Marcel 1963 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 57
248 Reichlin Markus 1955 V RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 56
249 Weber Markus 1953 V RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 56
250 Camastral Domenic 1957 V OP Pontresina SV 55
251 Schaltegger Robert 1943 SV OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 55
252 Fisler Davide 1970 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 53
253 Grubenmann Felix 1965 S RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 52
254 Geissmann Daniel 1969 S RF Zurzach SG 51
255 Rein Christoph 1964 S OP Mettmenstetten PSV 51
256 Trachsel Rupert 1945 SV RF Basel MSG 48