GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Pistole 50m, Einzelrangliste

Serie pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S RF Altstätten PS 59
2 Tscharner Sybill 1984 E RF Igis-Landquart PC 58
3 Z`Rotz-Lussi Anneliese 1957 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 58
4 Fischer Christoph 1963 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 58
5 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Oberbuchsiten SV 58
6 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 57
7 Baumgartner Michael 1959 S OP Zurzach SG 57
8 Grassi Marco 1966 S RF Roveredo CP 57
9 Wullschleger Stephan 1969 S RF Basel GdF 57
10 Kurz Andreas 1969 S RF Baar PS 57
11 Battaglia Bruno 1975 E RF Chur UOV 57
12 Wild Philipp 1980 E RF Itingen SG 57
13 Berchtold Raphael 1990 E RF Stalden VS SV 57
14 Bacharach Markus 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 56
15 Arnold Peter 1960 S OP Stans PS 56
16 Veglio Roberto 1970 S RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 56
17 Berisha Syle 1972 S RF Oberentfelden SG 56
18 Bise Bertrand 1973 E RF Villeneuve STP 56
19 Horat Urs 1965 S RF Küssnacht PS am Rigi 56
20 Di Venere Giuseppe 1968 S RF Itingen SG 56
21 Hug Matthias 1983 E RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 56
22 Crameri Ramon 1984 E RF Poschiavo St Pistola 56
23 Henz Martin 1992 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 56
24 Gut Christian Andreas 1967 S OP Basel MSG 55
25 Neher Robert 1952 V RF Binningen FS 55
26 Kohler Hansruedi 1952 V RF Chur UOV 55
27 Schöpf Duri 1975 E RF Küblis PS 55
28 Zäch Roland 1968 S RF Altstätten PS 55
29 Fallet Elmar 1971 S RF Val Müstair PC 55
30 Kohler Hans-Peter 1953 V RF Huttwil PS 55
31 Codourey Jean-Pierre 1957 V RF Montagny-Cousset ST au Pistolet 55
32 Schuoler Sep Antoni 1959 S RF Cadi CP 55
33 Schnider Paul 1961 S RF Sargans PS 55
34 Jäggi Thomas 1961 S RF Wolfwil PC 55
35 Wullschleger Beat 1963 S RF Basel GdF 55
36 Veglio Gigliola 1975 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 55
37 Piccioni Gianfranco 1975 E OP Neuenhof SG 55
38 Deiss Rolf 1975 E RF Neckertal Sport 55
39 Jörg Claudius 1992 E OP Lenzburg SG 55
40 Sollberger Severin 1992 E RF Wintersingen PC 55
41 Plattner Florian 1995 E RF Itingen SG 55
42 Crameri Guido 1959 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 55
43 Gerber Christof 1981 E RF Huttwil PS 55
44 Haller Philipp 1986 E OP Lenzburg SG 55
45 Veglio Luca 2002 U17 RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 54
46 Sager Franz 1946 SV RF Baden SG der Stadt 54
47 Berner Markus 1965 S RF Diessenhofen PS 54
48 Zaccari Remo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 54
49 Gabathuler Ferdinand 1945 SV RF Sargans PS 54
50 Dumoulin Leo 1955 V RF Chur SG der Stadt 54
51 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 54
52 Eberle Robert 1966 S RF Netstal SV 54
53 Meister Dominik 1977 E OP Staufen SG 54
54 Geser Stefan 1981 E RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 54
55 Schnell Pascal 1995 E OP Bärschwil-Grindel PS 54
56 Girardet Daniel 1952 V RF Genève Arquebuse 54
57 Pagano Sebastiano 1958 V RF Mettmenstetten PSV 54
58 Rentsch Thomas 1962 S RF Binningen FS 54
59 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 54
60 Käslin Pirmin 1983 E RF Stans PS 54
61 Lupi Barbara 1985 E RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 54
62 Esposito Flavio 1954 V RF Bellinzona SC della città 54
63 Kuster Peter 1968 S RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 54
64 Burri Sébastien 1969 S RF Travers L'Avant-Garde 54
65 Bleiker Jakob 1951 V RF Oberentfelden SG 53
66 Rey Peter 1963 S RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 53
67 Oertli-Levy Marlis 1961 S RF Cadi CP 53
68 Oberlin Michael 1971 S RF Basel GdF 53
69 Wiesendanger Roland 1974 E RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 53
70 Binz Bruno 1965 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 53
71 Wolfgang Jean-Marc 1966 S RF Neuenhof SG 53
72 Burri Benjamin 1992 E RF Gossau Sport 53
73 Wenger Beat 1955 V RF Itingen SG 53
74 Basig Jasmin 1987 E RF Igis-Landquart PC 53
75 Muggli Frank 1966 S RF Diessenhofen PS 53
76 Schlaeppi Dave 1975 E RF Travers L'Avant-Garde 52
77 Schmid Ulrich 1945 SV RF Bern Stadt 52
78 Crameri Leo 1945 SV RF Poschiavo St Pistola 52
79 Fuchs Albert 1946 SV RF Oberentfelden SG 52
80 Casanova Robert 1955 V RF Surselva Sport 52
81 Fryberg Clau 1947 SV RF Surselva Sport 52
82 Odermatt Peter 1984 E RF Stans PS 52
83 Pitaro Antonio 1955 V RF Cadi CP 52
84 Clavadetscher Daniel 1967 S RF Val Müstair PC 52
85 Lämmler Paul 1948 SV RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 52
86 Marugg Anna 1953 V RF Chur SG der Stadt 52
87 Cadosch Ignaz 1953 V RF Rhäzüns Sport 52
88 Wenger Brigitte 1955 V RF Itingen SG 52
89 Studerus Felix 1955 V RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 52
90 Epple Raphael 1976 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 52
91 Ferrari Davide 1996 E RF Poschiavo St Pistola 52
92 Puricelli Giordano 1957 V RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 51
93 Frei Christoph 1964 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 51
94 Menzel Michael 1968 S RF Spreitenbach PS 51
95 Zäch Thomas 1975 E RF Altstätten PS 51
96 Oesch Kurt 1959 S RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 51
97 Bühler Peter 1974 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 51
98 Marazza Cédric 1958 V RF Bellinzona SC della città 51
99 Lenz Jürg 1958 V RF Oberentfelden SG 51
100 Bleiker Peter 1945 SV RF Campocologno St Pistola 51
101 Fischer Max 1957 V RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 51
102 Diethelm Gerber Heidi 1969 S RF Weinfelden SG 51
103 Coppens Jasper 1975 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 51
104 Hilbrand Viviane 1987 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 51
105 Bardill Jakob 1939 SV OP Chur SG der Stadt 51
106 Lanz Anton 1965 S RF Huttwil PS 51
107 Lüscher Martin 1986 E RF Basel FSV 51
108 Dietsche Daniel 1974 E RF Montlingen PS 50
109 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 50
110 Canali Paul 1955 V RF Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 50
111 Stucki Peter 1941 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 50
112 Huser Josef 1950 V RF Muri AG SSV 50
113 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 50
114 Troxler Jeannette 1964 S RF Grosswangen uU PS 50
115 Wüst Martin 1964 S RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 50
116 Schmid Erich 1974 E RF Igis-Landquart PC 50
117 Hiltbrunner Daniel 1960 S RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 50
118 Hartmann Werner 1952 V RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 50
119 Rodriguez Martin 1980 E OP Münchenstein PS SG 50
120 Morgenthaler René 1947 SV RF Cadi CP 50
121 Petermann Thomas 1966 S OP Zürich SG der Stadt 50
122 Mathis Kurt 1953 V RF Wolfwil PC 49
123 Bösch Werner 1955 V RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 49
124 Koller Daniel 1979 E RF Diessenhofen PS 49
125 Jan Michaël 1982 E OP Le Sentier ST Pistolet Val de Joux 49
126 Hasler Samuel Daniel 1997 E OP Aarau SG 49
127 Righini René 1960 S RF Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 49
128 Oberstrass Philipp 1982 E RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 49
129 Hildebrand Fredi 1960 S RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 49
130 Högger Jérôme 1989 E RF Goldach SG 49
131 Hartmann Hans 1958 V RF Küblis PS 49
132 Fasel Thomas 1963 S RF Montagny-Cousset ST au Pistolet 49
133 Wohlgemuth Hans-Jörg 1952 V RF Surselva Sport 49
134 Hoehle Dominik 1975 E RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 49
135 Sollberger Roland 1959 S OP Wintersingen PC 48
136 Wyrsch Josef 1950 V RF Stans PS 48
137 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 48
138 Schaad-Pinösch Gina 1950 V RF Basel DSC 48
139 Hodel Adrian 1984 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 48
140 Roth Marcel 1969 S OP Oberentfelden SG 48
141 Righini Fabian 1987 E OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 48
142 Stebler Roland 1964 S RF Bern Helvetia S 47
143 Ircide Tony 1965 S RF Wintersingen PC 47
144 Aebischer Elisabeth 1957 V RF Spreitenbach PS 47
145 Rey Thomas 1957 V RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 47
146 Aguilar Daniel 1977 E RF Steckborn VS 47
147 Bachmann Rico 1983 E RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 47
148 Columberg Pascal 1980 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 46
149 Grossmann Peter 1957 V RF Sargans PS 46
150 Bagnoud Pierre 1949 V OP Baar PS 46
151 Sala Renato 1951 V RF Poschiavo St Pistola 46
152 Huser Patrik 1981 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 46
153 Teppich Mike Frank 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 46
154 Schneider Richard M. 1970 S RF Binningen FS 46
155 Guarino Marcello 1978 E RF Wintersingen PC 46
156 Geissmann Peter 1953 V OP Brig - Glis PK 45
157 Schwegler Andreas 1964 S OP Bärschwil-Grindel PS 45
158 Gassan Thomas 1961 S OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 45
159 Meier Christian 1989 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 44
160 Frey Bruno 1954 V OP Möriken-Wildegg PS 43
161 D`Onghia Giacomo 1963 S RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 42
162 Völker Alberto 1983 E OP Steckborn VS 42
163 Plozza Aldo 1961 S RF Campocologno St Pistola 41
164 Umhang Bernhard 1964 S OP Schönbühl-Urtenen uU PRS 41
165 Geissmann Daniel 1969 S RF Zurzach SG 40
166 Hazard Christophe 1975 E OP La Vignerole STP 39
167 Reichlin Markus 1955 V RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 36
168 Stutzer Johann 1966 S OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 35
169 Cammarota Thomas 1960 S RF Rhäzüns Sport 35
170 Sommerhalder Kurt 1945 SV RF Lenzburg SG 34
171 Zucchetti Raffaella 1961 S RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 27
172 Meier Hansruedi 1939 SV OP Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 12