GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Pistole 50m, Einzelrangliste

Auszahlung pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Z`Rotz-Lussi Anneliese 1957 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 60
2 Fallet Elmar 1971 S RF Val Müstair PC 60
3 Schneider Paul 1947 SV RF Rhäzüns Sport 59
4 Zaugg Christian 1956 V FP Itingen SG 59
5 Schnider Paul 1961 S FP Sargans PS 59
6 Mühlebach Renzo 1968 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 59
7 Diethelm Gerber Heidi 1969 S RF Weinfelden SG 59
8 Eberle Robert 1966 S RF Netstal SV 58
9 Klaus Otto 1939 SV FP Liestal FS 58
10 Lienhard Arthur 1948 SV RF Diessenhofen PS 58
11 Mathis Kurt 1953 V RF Wolfwil PC 58
12 Esposito Flavio 1954 V FP Bellinzona SC della città 58
13 Codourey Jean-Pierre 1957 V RF Montagny-Cousset ST au Pistolet 58
14 Michielin Rolf 1957 V FP Wigoltingen PS 58
15 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S RF Altstätten PS 58
16 Troxler Ivo 1962 S OP Grosswangen uU PS 58
17 Binz Bruno 1965 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 58
18 Zaccari Remo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 58
19 Duff Rico 1971 S RF Cadi CP 58
20 Broder Gregor 1972 S RF Spreitenbach PS 58
21 Bise Bertrand 1973 E FP Villeneuve STP 58
22 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 58
23 Bernasconi Yvo 1985 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 58
24 Villani Andrea 1993 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 58
25 Lämmler Paul 1948 SV RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 57
26 Bleiker Jakob 1951 V FP Oberentfelden SG 57
27 Zaugg Robert 1952 V RF Huttwil PS 57
28 Wenger Beat 1955 V RF Itingen SG 57
29 Klinkert Roman 1959 S RF Zürich-Leimbach SV 57
30 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 57
31 Troxler Jeannette 1964 S RF Grosswangen uU PS 57
32 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 57
33 Weber Patrick 1974 E FP La Vignerole STP 57
34 Lüscher Martin 1986 E FP Basel FSV 57
35 Plattner Florian 1995 E FP Itingen SG 57
36 Schnell Pascal 1995 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 57
37 Müller Ernst 1933 SV RF Brig - Glis PK 57
38 Pachlatko Paul 1945 SV OP Liestal SG 57
39 Fryberg Clau 1947 SV FP Surselva Sport 57
40 Lüdin Willi 1952 V FP Itingen SG 57
41 Dumoulin Leo 1955 V RF Chur SG der Stadt 57
42 Bacharach Markus 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 57
43 Cammarota Thomas 1960 S RF Rhäzüns Sport 57
44 Grassi Marco 1966 S RF Roveredo CP 57
45 Zäch Roland 1968 S FP Altstätten PS 57
46 Wullschleger Stephan 1969 S RF Basel GdF 57
47 Bass Walter 1970 S RF Cadi CP 57
48 Zäch Thomas 1975 E RF Altstätten PS 57
49 Prevost Linard 1975 E RF Pontresina SV 57
50 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Oberbuchsiten SV 57
51 Oberstrass Philipp 1982 E RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 57
52 Jörg Claudius 1992 E OP Lenzburg SG 57
53 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E RF Neckertal Sport 57
54 Pellicioli Marco 1990 E RF Poschiavo St Pistola 56
55 Grossmann Peter 1957 V RF Sargans PS 56
56 Pagano Sebastiano 1958 V RF Mettmenstetten PSV 56
57 Hirt Ernst 1960 S OP Liestal SG 56
58 Rentsch Thomas 1962 S RF Binningen FS 56
59 Fischer Christoph 1963 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 56
60 Lanz Anton 1965 S RF Huttwil PS 56
61 Dietrich Markus 1971 S FP Itingen SG 56
62 Wiesendanger Roland 1974 E RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 56
63 Brändle Daniel 1987 E RF Campocologno St Pistola 56
64 Högger Jérôme 1989 E RF Goldach SG 56
65 Berchtold Raphael 1990 E FP Stalden VS SV 56
66 Glarner Thomas 1951 V OP Lenzburg SG 56
67 Jurietti Enzo 1952 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 56
68 Cadosch Ignaz 1953 V RF Rhäzüns Sport 56
69 Hiltbrunner Daniel 1960 S RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 56
70 Arnold Peter 1960 S OP Stans PS 56
71 Venetz Willy 1962 S RF Stalden VS SV 56
72 Schneider Jacqueline 1963 S RF Muri AG SSV 56
73 Wolfgang Jean-Marc 1966 S RF Neuenhof SG 56
74 Glanzmann René 1967 S RF Grosswangen uU PS 56
75 Spalinger Roger 1974 E RF Alten-Marthalen PS 56
76 Deiss Rolf 1975 E FP Neckertal Sport 56
77 Banz Marcel 1980 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 56
78 Schmid Markus 1984 E RF Liestal SG 56
79 Burri Benjamin 1992 E RF Gossau Sport 56
80 Guarise Andrea 1995 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 56
81 Aebischer Markus 1959 S RF Liestal SG 55
82 Loretz Erika 1980 E RF Chur UOV 55
83 Morgenthaler René 1947 SV FP Cadi CP 55
84 Karlen Martin 1963 S RF Stalden VS SV 55
85 Camenisch Christian 1965 S OP Rhäzüns Sport 55
86 Battaglia Bruno 1975 E RF Chur UOV 55
87 Nast Werner 1950 V RF Heiden uU PSV 55
88 Kohler Hansruedi 1952 V RF Chur UOV 55
89 Marugg Anna 1953 V RF Chur SG der Stadt 55
90 Kohler Hans-Peter 1953 V RF Huttwil PS 55
91 Maurer Stefan 1955 V FP Sargans PS 55
92 Jung Sepp 1955 V FP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 55
93 Gianella Maurizio 1957 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 55
94 Oesch Kurt 1959 S RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 55
95 Baumgartner Michael 1959 S OP Zurzach SG 55
96 Wüst Martin 1964 S RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 55
97 Burri Sébastien 1969 S RF Travers L'Avant-Garde 55
98 Stuppan Andrea 1970 S RF Rhäzüns Sport 55
99 Vital Andrea 1974 E RF Campocologno St Pistola 55
100 Hazard Christophe 1975 E OP La Vignerole STP 55
101 Hälg Petra 1977 E RF Sargans PS 55
102 Schwab Fabian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 55
103 Henz Martin 1992 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 55
104 Clavadetscher Roman 1995 E RF Val Müstair PC 55
105 Hasler Samuel Daniel 1997 E OP Aarau SG 55
106 Moser Andreas 1950 V RF Heiden uU PSV 55
107 Neher Robert 1952 V RF Binningen FS 55
108 Koller René 1961 S RF Grosswangen uU PS 55
109 Fasel Thomas 1963 S RF Montagny-Cousset ST au Pistolet 55
110 Veglio Roberto 1970 S RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 55
111 Käslin Pirmin 1983 E RF Stans PS 55
112 Odermatt Peter 1984 E RF Stans PS 55
113 Schneider Richard M. 1970 S RF Binningen FS 54
114 Crameri Leo 1945 SV RF Poschiavo St Pistola 54
115 Schmid Ulrich 1945 SV RF Bern Stadt 54
116 Habegger Ruedi 1948 SV OP Diessenhofen PS 54
117 Schneider Hermann 1958 V FP Itingen SG 54
118 Berner Markus 1965 S RF Diessenhofen PS 54
119 Amstad Markus 1967 S RF Binningen FS 54
120 Fibbioli Giancarla 1974 E RF Roveredo CP 54
121 Nyffenegger Pascal 1978 E RF Stein am Rhein PC 54
122 Huber Simon 1983 E OP Goldach SG 54
123 Durrer Josef 1945 SV RF Stans PS 54
124 Davatz Andreas 1945 SV OP Chur UOV 54
125 Loher Martin 1947 SV RF Montlingen PS 54
126 Rist Benno 1950 V OP Goldach SG 54
127 Gerber Ernst 1951 V FP Weinfelden SG 54
128 Eberle Marco 1953 V RF Bettingen FSV 54
129 Casanova Robert 1955 V RF Surselva Sport 54
130 Godenzi Silvano 1959 S RF Campocologno St Pistola 54
131 Schuoler Sep Antoni 1959 S RF Cadi CP 54
132 Crameri Guido 1959 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 54
133 Heller Beat 1959 S RF Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 54
134 Cattaneo Mariagrazia 1968 S RF Faido SC 54
135 Coppens Jasper 1975 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 54
136 Ottiger Mathias 1979 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 54
137 Wild Philipp 1980 E RF Itingen SG 54
138 Hug Matthias 1983 E RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 54
139 Haller Philipp 1986 E OP Lenzburg SG 54
140 Sollberger Severin 1992 E RF Wintersingen PC 54
141 Durrer Martin 1941 SV RF Stans PS 54
142 Pitaro Antonio 1955 V RF Cadi CP 54
143 Cortesi Sergio 1958 V RF Poschiavo St Pistola 54
144 Merz Armin 1962 S OP Ägerital PS 54
145 Kuster Peter 1968 S RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 54
146 Lupi Barbara 1985 E RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 54
147 Keller Manuela 1988 E RF Montlingen PS 54
148 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 54
149 Glarner Denise 1982 E RF Lenzburg SG 54
150 Fischer Hansruedi 1948 SV OP Stein am Rhein PC 53
151 Bolliger Sven 1971 S OP Liestal SG 53
152 Lussy Peter 1959 S RF Küssnacht PS am Rigi 53
153 Luminati Paride 1993 E RF Campocologno St Pistola 53
154 Bardill Jakob 1939 SV OP Chur SG der Stadt 53
155 Gruber Florin 1947 SV RF Chur SG der Stadt 53
156 Luminati Francesco 1987 E RF Campocologno St Pistola 53
157 Prevost Paul 1946 SV RF Pontresina SV 53
158 Ludescher Johann 1951 V RF Bad Ragaz PS 53
159 Giger Werner 1953 V RF Chur UOV 53
160 Stadelmann Jo 1953 V RF Winterthur Polizei 53
161 Wenger Brigitte 1955 V RF Itingen SG 53
162 Villiger Urs 1955 V RF Bad Ragaz PS 53
163 Villiger Uschi 1964 S RF Bad Ragaz PS 53
164 Frei Christoph 1964 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 53
165 Steiner Katharina 1965 S OP Winterthur Polizei 53
166 Joye Nicolas 1968 S RF Travers L'Avant-Garde 53
167 Roth Marcel 1969 S OP Oberentfelden SG 53
168 Crameri Ramon 1984 E RF Poschiavo St Pistola 53
169 Niederberger Edwin 1945 SV RF Stans PS 53
170 Perriard André 1948 SV RF Le Sentier ST Pistolet Val de Joux 53
171 Huser Josef 1950 V RF Muri AG SSV 53
172 Fischer Max 1957 V RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 53
173 Petermann Thomas 1966 S OP Zürich SG der Stadt 53
174 Guarino Marcello 1978 E RF Wintersingen PC 53
175 Oertli-Levy Marlis 1961 S RF Cadi CP 53
176 Egli Andreas 1962 S RF Rhäzüns Sport 53
177 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 53
178 Clavadetscher Daniel 1967 S RF Val Müstair PC 53
179 Fischer Karl 1970 S RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 53
180 Schöpf Duri 1975 E RF Küblis PS 53
181 Sager Franz 1946 SV RF Baden SG der Stadt 53
182 Coray Linus 1947 SV RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 53
183 Girardet Daniel 1952 V RF Genève Arquebuse 53
184 Bösch Werner 1955 V FP Herisau-Waldstatt PS 53
185 Stucki Hans 1955 V RF Surselva Sport 53
186 Marazza Cédric 1958 V RF Bellinzona SC della città 53
187 Sollberger Roland 1959 S OP Wintersingen PC 53
188 Arnold René 1960 S RF Mettmenstetten PSV 53
189 Helfenberger Werner 1963 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 53
190 Heiniger Jürg 1963 S RF Liestal FS 53
191 Stalder Andreas 1964 S OP Wintersingen PC 53
192 Horat Urs 1965 S RF Küssnacht PS am Rigi 53
193 Halbeisen Guido 1968 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 53
194 Menzel Michael 1968 S RF Spreitenbach PS 53
195 Kurz Andreas 1969 S RF Baar PS 53
196 Mathez Verena 1970 S RF La Vignerole STP 53
197 Solari Quadri Stefania 1982 E RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 53
198 Meier Christian 1989 E OP Bärschwil-Grindel PS 53
199 Aufdermauer Richard 1958 V FP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 53
200 Stucki Peter 1941 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 52
201 Gabathuler Ferdinand 1945 SV RF Sargans PS 52
202 Holzherr Alfred 1965 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 52
203 Stieger Iris 1971 S RF Montlingen PS 52
204 Levy Blandina 1964 S RF Cadi CP 52
205 Hurschler Hans 1963 S RF Grosswangen uU PS 52
206 Meury Philippe 1966 S OP Binningen FS 52
207 Geser Stefan 1981 E FP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 52
208 Näf Markus 1961 S RF Igis-Landquart PC 52
209 Meier Hansruedi 1939 SV OP Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 52
210 Frei Simon 1948 SV RF Chur UOV 52
211 Soldati Ennio 1949 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 52
212 Nievergelt Rudolf 1950 V RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 52
213 Niederer Urs 1952 V RF Heiden uU PSV 52
214 Hutter Herbert 1953 V RF Montlingen PS 52
215 Schafroth Urs 1960 S OP Liestal SG 52
216 Hauser Esther 1961 S RF Lenzburg SG 52
217 Di Venere Giuseppe 1968 S RF Itingen SG 52
218 Fischer Regula 1974 E OP Zurzach SG 52
219 Piccioni Gianfranco 1975 E OP Neuenhof SG 52
220 Bürgin Michael 1981 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 52
221 Bucher Marion 1983 E RF Winterthur Polizei 52
222 Pidoud Alexis 1944 SV OP Montagny-Cousset ST au Pistolet 52
223 Wyrsch Josef 1950 V RF Stans PS 52
224 Keller Guido 1955 V RF Heiden uU PSV 52
225 Bolinger Susanna 1958 V RF Mettmenstetten PSV 52
226 Muggli Frank 1966 S RF Diessenhofen PS 52
227 Gut Christian Andreas 1967 S OP Basel MSG 52
228 Dietsche Daniel 1974 E RF Montlingen PS 52
229 Veglio Luca 2002 U17 RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 52
230 Poltéra Otmar 1954 V FP Igis-Landquart PC 52
231 Rey Peter 1963 S RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 52
232 Costa Ilario 1966 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 52
233 Stalder Christof 1967 S RF Wintersingen PC 52
234 Hoehle Dominik 1975 E RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 51
235 Puricelli Giordano 1957 V RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 51
236 Kocher Peter 1961 S RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 51
237 Faasch Bernard 1945 SV RF Bad Ragaz PS 51
238 Monigatti Edi 1949 V RF Campocologno St Pistola 51
239 Benker Edi 1956 V OP Diessenhofen PS 51
240 Schlaeppi Dave 1975 E RF Travers L'Avant-Garde 51
241 Bürgler Markus 1957 V OP Neuenhof SG 51
242 Schyrr Monika 1964 S RF Bellinzona SC della città 51
243 Dittrich Helena 1975 E RF Liestal SG 51
244 Poltéra Marco 1985 E RF Igis-Landquart PC 51
245 Basig Jasmin 1987 E RF Igis-Landquart PC 51
246 Zwicky Pamela 1947 SV RF Bad Ragaz PS 51
247 Baumann Walter 1960 S FP Sargans PS 51
248 Leibacher Simon 1981 E RF Stein am Rhein PC 51
249 Lutz Gian Carl 1957 V RF Pontresina SV 51
250 Fenner Markus 1958 V OP Alten-Marthalen PS 51
251 Wyler Monika 1958 V RF Bad Ragaz PS 51
252 Dietschweiler Theo 1960 S RF Stein am Rhein PC 51
253 Schaller Fredy 1962 S FP Stalden VS SV 51
254 Emmenegger Stefan 1975 E OP Muri AG SSV 51
255 Finkbeiner Andreas 1978 E RF Liestal FS 51
256 Koller Daniel 1979 E RF Diessenhofen PS 51
257 Valente Deolinda 1973 E OP La Vignerole STP 50
258 Veraguth Hans Ueli 1953 V RF Chur SG der Stadt 50
259 Wullschleger Beat 1963 S RF Basel GdF 50
260 Cantieni Arthur 1939 SV RF Stein am Rhein PC 50
261 Furger Igor 1972 S OP Roveredo CP 50
262 Schneider Peter 1953 V RF Densbüren Asp SG 50
263 Riedi Gian Andrea 1952 V RF Chur UOV 50
264 Berchtold René 1953 V RF Stalden VS SV 50
265 Studerus Felix 1955 V RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 50
266 Flück Viktor 1965 S OP Neuenhof SG 50
267 Hartmann Hans 1958 V RF Küblis PS 50
268 Stebler Roland 1964 S RF Bern Helvetia S 50
269 Bühler Peter 1974 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 50
270 Trachsel Rupert 1945 SV RF Basel MSG 50
271 Burri Ruedi 1947 SV RF Oberentfelden SG 50
272 Demonti Robert 1960 S RF Igis-Landquart PC 50
273 Garabal Paolo 1987 E RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 50
274 Zäch Walter 1946 SV RF Rhäzüns Sport 50
275 Frischknecht Roger 1968 S RF Altstätten PS 49
276 Oberholzer Werner 1950 V RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 49
277 Schlegel Jakob 1959 S RF Buchs SG PS 49
278 Arm Helene 1951 V RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 49
279 Breu Werner 1956 V RF Montlingen PS 49
280 Michel Niklaus 1958 V FP Igis-Landquart PC 49
281 Jan Michaël 1982 E OP Le Sentier ST Pistolet Val de Joux 49
282 Bader Judith 1971 S RF Oberbuchsiten SV 49
283 Meister Dominik 1977 E OP Staufen SG 49
284 Plozza Aldo 1961 S RF Campocologno St Pistola 49
285 Schröder Terence 1986 E OP Muri AG SSV 49
286 Epple Raphael 1976 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 49
287 Gerber Christof 1981 E RF Huttwil PS 49
288 Hilbrand Viviane 1987 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 49
289 Canali Paul 1955 V RF Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 48
290 Hodel Adrian 1984 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 48
291 Gräni Max 1952 V OP Grosswangen uU PS 48
292 Gerber Vreni 1950 V RF Huttwil PS 48
293 Umhang Bernhard 1964 S OP Schönbühl-Urtenen uU PRS 48
294 von Känel Peter 1947 SV RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 48
295 Rey Thomas 1957 V RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 48
296 Geissmann Daniel 1969 S RF Zurzach SG 48
297 Arnold Marcel 1965 S RF Küssnacht PS am Rigi 48
298 Sala Renato 1951 V RF Poschiavo St Pistola 48
299 Wieser Karl 1963 S RF Zernez ST 48
300 Gasser Regula 1948 SV OP Bettingen FSV 47
301 Ettinger Jakob 1954 V RF Igis-Landquart PC 47
302 Bleiker Peter 1945 SV RF Campocologno St Pistola 47
303 Oberlin Michael 1971 S RF Basel GdF 47
304 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 47
305 Jäggi Thomas 1961 S RF Wolfwil PC 47
306 Costa Luca 1997 E RF Poschiavo St Pistola 47
307 Zanetti Peter 1951 V RF Pontresina SV 47
308 Haag Markus 1961 S OP Goldach SG 47
309 Hildebrand Fredi 1960 S RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 46
310 Kottmann Edi 1972 S RF Grosswangen uU PS 46
311 Favre Francis 1938 SV OP Montagny-Cousset ST au Pistolet 46
312 Fritschi Alfred 1942 SV OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 46
313 Foppiani Cesare 1947 SV OP Bad Ragaz PS 46
314 Scheiwiller Josef 1938 SV OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 46
315 Mais Kurt 1963 S RF Stein am Rhein PC 46
316 Vogt Caroline 1968 S OP Binningen FS 46
317 Stalder Hans 1946 SV OP Stans PS 46
318 Schmid Nadja 1973 E RF Diessenhofen PS 45
319 Keller Hermann 1943 SV RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 45
320 Spadin Bruno 1944 SV OP Rhäzüns Sport 45
321 Amherd Anton 1956 V RF Brig - Glis PK 45
322 Bachmann Rico 1983 E RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 44
323 Fisler Davide 1970 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 44
324 Pellicioli Claudio 1959 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 44
325 Geissmann Peter 1953 V OP Brig - Glis PK 44
326 Kohler Bonifaz 1945 SV FP Sargans PS 44
327 Zucchetti Raffaella 1961 S RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 43
328 Stummer Hans-Henning 1972 S OP Binningen FS 43
329 Klaus Karin 1940 SV OP Liestal FS 42
330 Keller Peter 1949 V OP Bettingen FSV 42
331 Blaser Fritz 1947 SV RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 41
332 Voisard Gérard 1938 SV RF Brig - Glis PK 41
333 Huser Patrik 1981 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 39
334 Meyer Bruno 1945 SV OP Baar PS 39
335 Meli Severin 1994 E RF Altstätten PS 38
336 Kocher Anita 1964 S RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 38
337 Siegfried Silvana 1956 V RF Oberentfelden SG 37
338 Reichlin Markus 1955 V RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 36
339 Spuhler Martin 1967 S OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 36
340 Gasperin Rafaele 1976 E RF Zernez ST 34
341 Schiltknecht Christoph 1955 V RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 28