GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Pistole 50m, Einzelrangliste

Kunst pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Emmenegger Stefan 1975 E FP Muri AG SSV 477
2 Bleiker Jakob 1951 V FP Oberentfelden SG 474
3 Solari Jason 2000 U19 FP Olivone Tiratori della Greina 472
4 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Oberbuchsiten SV 471
5 Michielin Rolf 1957 V FP Wigoltingen PS 471
6 Lupi Barbara 1985 E RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 469
7 Käslin Pirmin 1983 E RF Stans PS 469
8 Cadosch Ignaz 1953 V RF Rhäzüns Sport 468
9 Lüscher Martin 1986 E FP Basel FSV 465
10 Schneider Paul 1947 SV RF Rhäzüns Sport 465
11 Eberle Robert 1966 S RF Netstal SV 464
12 Battaglia Bruno 1975 E RF Chur UOV 464
13 Zaccari Remo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 463
14 Deiss Rolf 1975 E FP Neckertal Sport 461
15 Zäch Roland 1968 S FP Altstätten PS 459
16 Bucher Marion 1983 E RF Winterthur Polizei 459
17 Berner Markus 1965 S RF Diessenhofen PS 458
18 Prevost Paul 1946 SV RF Pontresina SV 457
19 Keller Manuela 1988 E RF Montlingen PS 457
20 Maurer Stefan 1955 V RF Sargans PS 457
21 Plattner Florian 1995 E FP Itingen SG 456
22 Bacharach Markus 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 456
23 Gerber Christof 1981 E RF Huttwil PS 455
24 Wiederkehr Tony 1950 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 455
25 Burri Benjamin 1992 E RF Gossau Sport 455
26 Casanova Robert 1955 V RF Surselva Sport 455
27 Bühler Peter 1974 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 455
28 Zäch Thomas 1975 E RF Altstätten PS 454
29 Esposito Flavio 1954 V FP Bellinzona SC della città 454
30 Weber Patrick 1974 E FP La Vignerole STP 453
31 Schöpf Duri 1975 E RF Küblis PS 451
32 Mathez Verena 1970 S RF La Vignerole STP 451
33 Crameri Guido 1959 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 450
34 Wenger Brigitte 1955 V RF Itingen SG 449
35 Wullschleger Stephan 1969 S RF Basel GdF 449
36 Geser Stefan 1981 E FP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 448
37 Aufdermauer Richard 1958 V FP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 448
38 Dietrich Markus 1971 S FP Itingen SG 447
39 Fryberg Clau 1947 SV FP Surselva Sport 447
40 Züger Hugo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 446
41 Hirt Ernst 1960 S OP Liestal SG 445
42 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 444
43 Fallet Elmar 1971 S RF Val Müstair PC 444
44 Bise Bertrand 1973 E FP Villeneuve STP 444
45 Kuster Peter 1968 S RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 443
46 Wüst Martin 1964 S RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 443
47 Schnyder René 1936 SV RF Brig - Glis PK 442
48 Schneider Hermann 1958 V FP Itingen SG 442
49 Mathis Kurt 1953 V RF Wolfwil PC 442
50 Camenisch Christian 1965 S OP Rhäzüns Sport 441
51 Marugg Anna 1953 V RF Chur SG der Stadt 441
52 Menzel Michael 1968 S RF Spreitenbach PS 441
53 Schnider Paul 1961 S FP Sargans PS 441
54 Mühlebach Renzo 1968 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 440
55 Frei Christoph 1964 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 440
56 Poltéra Marco 1985 E RF Igis-Landquart PC 439
57 Sager Franz 1946 SV RF Baden SG der Stadt 439
58 Schmid Markus 1984 E RF Liestal SG 439
59 Crameri Leo 1945 SV RF Poschiavo St Pistola 439
60 Wolf Tim 2001 U19 RF Küblis PS 438
61 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E RF Neckertal Sport 438
62 Hug Matthias 1983 E RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 438
63 Binz Bruno 1965 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 437
64 Schuoler Sep Antoni 1959 S RF Cadi CP 437
65 Aebischer Markus 1959 S RF Liestal SG 437
66 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S RF Altstätten PS 436
67 Martin Madeleine 1994 E RF Liestal SG 436
68 Loher Martin 1947 SV RF Montlingen PS 436
69 Fibbioli Giancarla 1974 E RF Roveredo CP 435
70 Baumgartner Michael 1959 S OP Zurzach SG 435
71 Crameri Ramon 1984 E RF Poschiavo St Pistola 435
72 Studerus Felix 1955 V RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 434
73 Hilbrand Viviane 1987 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 434
74 Glarner Denise 1982 E RF Lenzburg SG 434
75 Z`Rotz-Lussi Anneliese 1957 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 434
76 Cortesi Sergio 1958 V RF Poschiavo St Pistola 434
77 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 433
78 Kohler Bonifaz 1945 SV FP Sargans PS 432
79 Stieger Iris 1971 S RF Montlingen PS 432
80 Fasel Thomas 1963 S RF Montagny-Cousset ST au Pistolet 431
81 Bösch Albert 1934 SV OP Pontresina SV 430
82 Oertli-Levy Marlis 1961 S RF Cadi CP 430
83 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 430
84 Codourey Jean-Pierre 1957 V RF Montagny-Cousset ST au Pistolet 429
85 Zaugg Christian 1956 V FP Itingen SG 428
86 Fischer Christoph 1963 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 428
87 Wiesendanger Roland 1974 E RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 428
88 Battaglia Leo 1951 V RF Chur UOV 427
89 Diethelm Gerber Heidi 1969 S RF Weinfelden SG 427
90 Egli Andreas 1962 S RF Rhäzüns Sport 426
91 Girardet Daniel 1952 V RF Genève Arquebuse 425
92 Gasser Regula 1948 SV OP Bettingen FSV 425
93 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 424
94 Schafroth Urs 1960 S OP Liestal SG 424
95 Rey Thomas 1957 V RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 423
96 Berchtold Raphael 1990 E FP Stalden VS SV 423
97 Morgenthaler René 1947 SV FP Cadi CP 422
98 Lüdin Willi 1952 V FP Itingen SG 421
99 Wieser Karl 1963 S RF Zernez ST 421
100 Ettinger Jakob 1954 V RF Igis-Landquart PC 421
101 Stuppan Andrea 1970 S RF Rhäzüns Sport 421
102 Moser Andreas 1950 V RF Heiden uU PSV 421
103 Näf Markus 1961 S RF Igis-Landquart PC 420
104 Gerber Ernst 1951 V FP Weinfelden SG 419
105 Imesch Isidor 1947 SV RF Stalden VS SV 419
106 Schlegel Jakob 1959 S RF Buchs SG PS 419
107 Niederer Urs 1952 V RF Heiden uU PSV 418
108 Schaad Werner A. 1946 SV OP Basel GdF 417
109 Schlaeppi Dave 1975 E RF Travers L'Avant-Garde 417
110 Helfenberger Werner 1963 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 417
111 Clavadetscher Daniel 1967 S RF Val Müstair PC 417
112 Eberle Marco 1953 V RF Bettingen FSV 416
113 Bardill Jakob 1939 SV OP Chur SG der Stadt 416
114 Meister Dominik 1977 E OP Staufen SG 416
115 Nast Werner 1950 V RF Heiden uU PSV 415
116 Burri Sébastien 1969 S RF Travers L'Avant-Garde 414
117 Piccioni Gianfranco 1975 E OP Neuenhof SG 412
118 Breu Werner 1956 V RF Montlingen PS 411
119 Wullschleger Beat 1963 S RF Basel GdF 411
120 Karlen Martin 1963 S RF Stalden VS SV 411
121 Zäch Walter 1946 SV RF Rhäzüns Sport 410
122 Stucki Peter 1941 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 410
123 Rist Benno 1950 V OP Goldach SG 409
124 Rey Peter 1963 S RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 409
125 Oberlin Michael 1971 S RF Basel GdF 409
126 Jung Sepp 1955 V FP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 409
127 Jäggi Thomas 1961 S RF Wolfwil PC 408
128 Hutter Herbert 1953 V RF Montlingen PS 408
129 Fiechter Cornelia 1962 S RF Spreitenbach PS 406
130 Stalder Andreas 1964 S OP Wintersingen PC 405
131 Amherd Anton 1956 V RF Brig - Glis PK 405
132 Hiltbrunner Daniel 1960 S RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 405
133 Sommerhalder Kurt 1945 SV RF Lenzburg SG 403
134 Lutz Gian Carl 1957 V RF Pontresina SV 403
135 Klaus Otto 1939 SV FP Liestal FS 403
136 Gabathuler Ferdinand 1945 SV RF Sargans PS 403
137 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 402
138 Bürgler Markus 1957 V OP Neuenhof SG 398
139 Mattsson Niklas 1966 S OP Binningen FS 398
140 Lämmler Paul 1948 SV RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 397
141 Lussy Peter 1959 S RF Küssnacht PS am Rigi 396
142 Stummer Hans-Henning 1972 S OP Binningen FS 396
143 Pitaro Antonio 1955 V RF Cadi CP 394
144 Stebler Roland 1964 S RF Bern Helvetia S 393
145 Fischer Max 1957 V RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 393
146 Bösch Werner 1955 V FP Herisau-Waldstatt PS 392
147 Müller Ernst 1933 SV RF Brig - Glis PK 391
148 Schegg Kurt 1929 SV OP Altstätten PS 390
149 Hoehle Dominik 1975 E RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 387
150 Michel Niklaus 1958 V FP Igis-Landquart PC 387
151 Roth Peter W. 1940 SV RF Val Müstair PC 387
152 Keller Guido 1955 V RF Heiden uU PSV 384
153 Gut Christian Andreas 1967 S OP Basel MSG 383
154 Bürgin Michael 1981 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 382
155 Hartmann Hans 1958 V RF Küblis PS 382
156 Glarner Thomas 1951 V OP Lenzburg SG 382
157 Cammarota Thomas 1960 S RF Rhäzüns Sport 381
158 Perriard André 1948 SV RF Le Sentier ST Pistolet Val de Joux 377
159 Scheiwiller Josef 1938 SV OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 377
160 Pidoud Alexis 1944 SV OP Montagny-Cousset ST au Pistolet 377
161 Hodel Adrian 1984 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 374
162 Berchtold René 1953 V RF Stalden VS SV 374
163 Hazard Christophe 1975 E OP La Vignerole STP 374
164 Zwicky Pamela 1947 SV RF Bad Ragaz PS 372
165 Koster Toni 1944 SV RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 372
166 Sala Renato 1951 V RF Poschiavo St Pistola 372
167 Canali Paul 1955 V RF Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 369
168 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 369
169 Meyer Bruno 1945 SV OP Baar PS 365
170 Arnold Marcel 1965 S RF Küssnacht PS am Rigi 361
171 Geissmann Peter 1953 V OP Brig - Glis PK 357
172 Huber Elisabeth 1950 V RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 355
173 Barbezat Eric 1946 SV OP Travers L'Avant-Garde 348
174 Meier Hansruedi 1939 SV OP Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 347
175 Zaugg Robert 1952 V OP Huttwil PS 346
176 Kottmann Edi 1972 S OP Grosswangen uU PS 340
177 Perriard Eddy 1978 E OP Le Sentier ST Pistolet Val de Joux 338
178 Spadin Bruno 1944 SV OP Rhäzüns Sport 335
179 Bachmann Rico 1983 E RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 333
180 Grossmann Peter 1957 V RF Sargans PS 328
181 Reichlin Markus 1955 V RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 323
182 Wenger Beat 1955 V RF Itingen SG 323
183 Grubenmann Felix 1965 S RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 313
184 Voisard Gérard 1938 SV RF Brig - Glis PK 292
185 Stutzer Johann 1966 S OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 288
186 Dietsche Daniel 1974 E RF Montlingen PS 282