GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Pistole 50m, Einzelrangliste

Militär (Gruppe) pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Bacharach Markus 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 80
2 Diethelm Gerber Heidi 1969 S RF Weinfelden SG 79
3 Ettinger Jakob 1954 V RF Igis-Landquart PC 78
4 Veglio Roberto 1970 S RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 78
5 Käslin Pirmin 1983 E RF Stans PS 78
6 Kuster Peter 1968 S RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 77
7 Fallet Elmar 1971 S RF Val Müstair PC 77
8 Prevost Linard 1975 E RF Pontresina SV 77
9 Battaglia Bruno 1975 E RF Chur UOV 77
10 Wild Philipp 1980 E RF Itingen SG 77
11 Epple Raphael 1976 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 76
12 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Oberbuchsiten SV 76
13 Geser Stefan 1981 E RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 76
14 Marugg Anna 1953 V RF Chur SG der Stadt 76
15 Mathis Kurt 1953 V RF Wolfwil PC 76
16 Wenger Beat 1955 V RF Itingen SG 76
17 Binz Bruno 1965 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 76
18 Hälg Petra 1977 E RF Sargans PS 76
19 Bernasconi Yvo 1985 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 76
20 Plattner Florian 1995 E RF Itingen SG 76
21 Grassi Marco 1966 S RF Roveredo CP 75
22 Girardet Daniel 1952 V RF Genève Arquebuse 75
23 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S RF Altstätten PS 75
24 Broder Gregor 1972 S RF Spreitenbach PS 75
25 Gerber Christof 1981 E RF Huttwil PS 75
26 Odermatt Viktor 1955 V RF Mettmenstetten PSV 75
27 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 75
28 Berner Markus 1965 S RF Diessenhofen PS 75
29 Muggli Frank 1966 S RF Diessenhofen PS 75
30 Wullschleger Stephan 1969 S RF Basel GdF 75
31 Odermatt Peter 1984 E RF Stans PS 75
32 Tscharner Sybill 1984 E RF Igis-Landquart PC 75
33 Solari Jason 2000 U19 FP Olivone Tiratori della Greina 74
34 Zäch Walter 1946 SV RF Rhäzüns Sport 74
35 Kohler Hansruedi 1952 V RF Chur UOV 74
36 Codourey Jean-Pierre 1957 V RF Montagny-Cousset ST au Pistolet 74
37 Fischer Max 1957 V RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 74
38 Fischer Karl 1970 S RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 74
39 Oesch Kurt 1959 S RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 74
40 Burri Sébastien 1969 S RF Travers L'Avant-Garde 74
41 Keller Manuela 1988 E RF Montlingen PS 74
42 Guarise Andrea 1995 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 74
43 Eberle Robert 1966 S RF Netstal SV 74
44 Zäch Thomas 1975 E RF Altstätten PS 74
45 Crameri Ramon 1984 E RF Poschiavo St Pistola 74
46 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 73
47 Canepa Giampietro 1977 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 73
48 Meier Hansruedi 1939 SV OP Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 73
49 Bleiker Peter 1945 SV RF Campocologno St Pistola 73
50 Baumgartner Michael 1959 S OP Zurzach SG 73
51 Rey Thomas 1957 V RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 73
52 Aebischer Markus 1959 S RF Liestal SG 73
53 Godenzi Silvano 1959 S RF Campocologno St Pistola 73
54 Fischer Christoph 1963 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 73
55 Petermann Thomas 1966 S OP Zürich SG der Stadt 73
56 Umiker Daniel 1971 S RF Oberentfelden SG 73
57 Dittrich Helena 1975 E RF Liestal SG 73
58 Jurietti Enzo 1952 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 73
59 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 73
60 Henz Martin 1992 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 73
61 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E RF Neckertal Sport 73
62 Burri Ruedi 1947 SV RF Oberentfelden SG 72
63 Wiesendanger Roland 1974 E RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 72
64 Hirt Ernst 1960 S OP Liestal SG 72
65 Geser Anton 1941 SV OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 72
66 Zwicky Pamela 1947 SV RF Bad Ragaz PS 72
67 Kohler Hans-Peter 1953 V RF Huttwil PS 72
68 Marazza Cédric 1958 V RF Bellinzona SC della città 72
69 Schaller Fredy 1962 S RF Stalden VS SV 72
70 Zaccari Remo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 72
71 Bucher Marion 1983 E RF Winterthur Polizei 72
72 Berchtold Raphael 1990 E RF Stalden VS SV 72
73 Burri Benjamin 1992 E RF Gossau Sport 72
74 Weber Heidi 1950 V RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 72
75 Jost Adrian 1986 E RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 72
76 Bardill Jakob 1939 SV OP Chur SG der Stadt 72
77 Durrer Josef 1945 SV RF Stans PS 72
78 Z`Rotz-Lussi Anneliese 1957 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 72
79 Arnold René 1960 S RF Mettmenstetten PSV 72
80 Hiltbrunner Daniel 1960 S RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 72
81 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 72
82 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 72
83 Mühlebach Renzo 1968 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 72
84 Bise Bertrand 1973 E RF Villeneuve STP 72
85 Lupi Barbara 1985 E RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 72
86 Villani Andrea 1993 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 72
87 Cortesi Sergio 1958 V RF Poschiavo St Pistola 72
88 Jäggi Thomas 1961 S RF Wolfwil PC 72
89 Battaglia Leo 1951 V RF Chur UOV 71
90 Hazard Christophe 1975 E OP La Vignerole STP 71
91 Fibbioli Giancarla 1974 E RF Roveredo CP 71
92 Bürgler Markus 1957 V OP Neuenhof SG 71
93 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 71
94 Stalder Christof 1967 S RF Wintersingen PC 71
95 Frischknecht Roger 1968 S RF Altstätten PS 71
96 Vital Andrea 1974 E RF Campocologno St Pistola 71
97 Hasler Samuel Daniel 1997 E OP Aarau SG 71
98 Moser Andreas 1950 V RF Heiden uU PSV 71
99 Schuoler Sep Antoni 1959 S RF Cadi CP 71
100 Flück Viktor 1965 S OP Neuenhof SG 71
101 Lüscher Martin 1986 E RF Basel FSV 71
102 Schöpf Duri 1975 E RF Küblis PS 71
103 Soldati Ennio 1949 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 71
104 Venetz Willy 1962 S RF Stalden VS SV 71
105 Solari Simone 1976 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 71
106 Schmid Markus 1984 E RF Liestal SG 71
107 Martin Madeleine 1994 E RF Liestal SG 71
108 Deiss Rolf 1975 E RF Neckertal Sport 71
109 Luminati Francesco 1987 E RF Campocologno St Pistola 70
110 Egli Andreas 1962 S RF Rhäzüns Sport 70
111 Arm Helene 1951 V RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 70
112 Spalinger Roger 1974 E RF Alten-Marthalen PS 70
113 Veglio Luca 2002 U17 RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 70
114 Camastral Domenic 1957 V OP Pontresina SV 70
115 Roth Marcel 1969 S OP Oberentfelden SG 70
116 Esposito Flavio 1954 V RF Bellinzona SC della città 70
117 Demonti Robert 1960 S RF Igis-Landquart PC 70
118 Guscetti Daniele 1964 S RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 70
119 Menzel Michael 1968 S RF Spreitenbach PS 70
120 Schmid Erich 1974 E RF Igis-Landquart PC 70
121 Pellicioli Marco 1990 E RF Poschiavo St Pistola 70
122 Bleiker Jakob 1951 V RF Oberentfelden SG 70
123 Fasel Thomas 1963 S RF Montagny-Cousset ST au Pistolet 70
124 Crameri Leo 1945 SV RF Poschiavo St Pistola 70
125 Cadosch Ignaz 1953 V RF Rhäzüns Sport 70
126 Camenisch Christian 1965 S OP Rhäzüns Sport 70
127 Horat Urs 1965 S RF Küssnacht PS am Rigi 70
128 Halbeisen Guido 1968 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 70
129 Weber Alex 1979 E OP Münchenstein PS SG 70
130 Sollberger Severin 1992 E RF Wintersingen PC 70
131 Schnider Paul 1961 S RF Sargans PS 70
132 Wolfgang Jean-Marc 1966 S RF Neuenhof SG 70
133 Valente Deolinda 1973 E OP La Vignerole STP 70
134 Keller Lukas 1990 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 70
135 Dietrich Markus 1971 S RF Itingen SG 70
136 Oertli-Levy Marlis 1961 S RF Cadi CP 69
137 Gianella Maurizio 1957 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 69
138 Schaad Werner A. 1946 SV OP Basel GdF 69
139 Di Venere Giuseppe 1968 S RF Itingen SG 69
140 Solari Quadri Stefania 1982 E RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 69
141 Wenger Brigitte 1955 V RF Itingen SG 69
142 Heussi Martin 1964 S OP Alten-Marthalen PS 69
143 Clavadetscher Daniel 1967 S RF Val Müstair PC 69
144 Zäch Roland 1968 S RF Altstätten PS 69
145 Brändle Daniel 1987 E RF Campocologno St Pistola 69
146 Perriard André 1948 SV RF Le Sentier ST Pistolet Val de Joux 69
147 Holzherr Alfred 1965 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 69
148 Hilbrand Viviane 1987 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 69
149 Boza Manuel 1961 S OP Staufen SG 69
150 Luminati Paride 1993 E RF Campocologno St Pistola 69
151 Bass Walter 1970 S RF Cadi CP 69
152 Sala Renato 1951 V RF Poschiavo St Pistola 69
153 Studerus Felix 1955 V RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 69
154 Hartmann Hans 1958 V RF Küblis PS 69
155 Oberlin Michael 1971 S RF Basel GdF 69
156 Pachlatko Paul 1945 SV OP Liestal SG 69
157 Rentsch Thomas 1962 S RF Binningen FS 69
158 Veglio Gigliola 1975 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 69
159 Ott Carlo 1951 V OP Staufen SG 68
160 Niederer Urs 1952 V RF Heiden uU PSV 68
161 Prevost Paul 1946 SV RF Pontresina SV 68
162 Nast Werner 1950 V RF Heiden uU PSV 68
163 Lutz Gian Carl 1957 V RF Pontresina SV 68
164 Schafroth Urs 1960 S OP Liestal SG 68
165 Sager Franz 1946 SV RF Baden SG der Stadt 68
166 Levy Marcus 1958 V RF Cadi CP 68
167 Ottiger Mathias 1979 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 68
168 Christen Silvan 1990 E OP Staufen SG 68
169 Casanova Robert 1955 V RF Surselva Sport 68
170 Wullschleger Beat 1963 S RF Basel GdF 68
171 Rey Peter 1963 S RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 68
172 Fryberg Clau 1947 SV RF Surselva Sport 68
173 Keller Guido 1955 V RF Heiden uU PSV 68
174 Crameri Guido 1959 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 68
175 Piccioni Gianfranco 1975 E OP Neuenhof SG 68
176 Cammarota Thomas 1960 S RF Rhäzüns Sport 68
177 Morgenthaler René 1947 SV RF Cadi CP 68
178 Stebler Roland 1964 S RF Bern Helvetia S 68
179 Koller René 1961 S RF Grosswangen uU PS 68
180 Bannwart Denise 1979 E OP Neckertal Sport 68
181 Meister Dominik 1977 E OP Staufen SG 67
182 Garabal Paolo 1987 E RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 67
183 Fischer Hansruedi 1948 SV OP Stein am Rhein PC 67
184 Poltéra Otmar 1954 V RF Igis-Landquart PC 67
185 Bösch Werner 1955 V RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 67
186 Troxler Ivo 1962 S OP Grosswangen uU PS 67
187 Coppens Jasper 1975 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 67
188 Berni Benedikt 1947 SV OP Ebnat-Kappel PS 67
189 Hildebrand Fredi 1960 S RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 67
190 Laffer Jonas 1991 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 67
191 Zürcher Willy 1951 V OP Stein am Rhein PC 67
192 Hodel Adrian 1984 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 67
193 Nyffeler Gottfried 1948 SV OP Huttwil PS 67
194 Högger Jérôme 1989 E RF Goldach SG 67
195 Duff Rico 1971 S RF Cadi CP 67
196 Gabathuler Ferdinand 1945 SV RF Sargans PS 67
197 Barbezat Eric 1946 SV OP Travers L'Avant-Garde 67
198 Zaugg Robert 1952 V RF Huttwil PS 66
199 Dumoulin Leo 1955 V RF Chur SG der Stadt 66
200 Schwab Fabian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 66
201 Brenner Ralph 1961 S RF Sargans PS 66
202 Zgraggen Reto 1976 E RF Baar PS 66
203 Nyffenegger Beat 1956 V OP Bettingen FSV 66
204 Salihovic Suad 1982 E RF Küssnacht PS am Rigi 66
205 Lämmler Paul 1948 SV RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 66
206 Asani Ejup 1985 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 66
207 Koster Toni 1944 SV RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 66
208 Wohlgemuth Hans-Jörg 1952 V RF Surselva Sport 66
209 Zumstein Rinaldo 1973 E RF Stalden VS SV 66
210 Wiederkehr Tony 1950 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 66
211 Riedi Gian Andrea 1952 V RF Chur UOV 66
212 Jörg Claudius 1992 E OP Lenzburg SG 66
213 Grossmann Peter 1957 V RF Sargans PS 66
214 Griesser Fritz 1948 SV OP Alten-Marthalen PS 66
215 Furger Igor 1972 S OP Roveredo CP 66
216 Dietsche Daniel 1974 E RF Montlingen PS 65
217 Schuler Claudia 1976 E RF Baar PS 65
218 Stalder Andreas 1964 S RF Wintersingen PC 65
219 Sommerhalder Kurt 1945 SV RF Lenzburg SG 65
220 Hartmann Werner 1952 V RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 65
221 Pagano Sebastiano 1958 V RF Mettmenstetten PSV 65
222 Wyrsch Josef 1950 V RF Stans PS 65
223 Fiechter Cornelia 1962 S RF Spreitenbach PS 65
224 Heiniger Jürg 1963 S RF Liestal FS 65
225 Banz Marcel 1980 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 65
226 Schnell Pascal 1995 E OP Bärschwil-Grindel PS 65
227 Monigatti Edi 1949 V RF Campocologno St Pistola 65
228 Wüst Martin 1964 S RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 65
229 Bachmann Rico 1983 E RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 65
230 Troxler Jeannette 1964 S RF Grosswangen uU PS 65
231 Stalder Ernst 1948 SV RF Grosswangen uU PS 65
232 Cavaliere Orlando 1969 S RF Steckborn VS 65
233 Blaser Fritz 1947 SV RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 65
234 Pitaro Antonio 1955 V RF Cadi CP 65
235 Lenz Jürg 1958 V RF Oberentfelden SG 65
236 Teppich Mike Frank 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 64
237 Pellicioli Claudio 1959 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 64
238 Sollberger Roland 1959 S OP Wintersingen PC 64
239 Gruber Florin 1947 SV RF Chur SG der Stadt 64
240 Maier Markus 1962 S RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 64
241 Guarino Marcello 1978 E RF Wintersingen PC 64
242 Bonetti Nathan 1987 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 64
243 Schilt Hugo 1943 SV RF Liestal FS 64
244 Wehrli Walter 1959 S RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 64
245 Frei Christoph 1964 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 64
246 Birrer Hartwig 1964 S RF Stans PS 64
247 Pidoud Alexis 1944 SV OP Montagny-Cousset ST au Pistolet 64
248 Stucki Peter 1941 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 64
249 Canepa Valerio 1948 SV RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 64
250 Rist Benno 1950 V OP Goldach SG 63
251 Meli Severin 1994 E RF Altstätten PS 63
252 Oberholzer Werner 1950 V RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 63
253 Leibacher Simon 1981 E RF Stein am Rhein PC 63
254 Umhang Bernhard 1964 S OP Schönbühl-Urtenen uU PRS 63
255 Ludescher Johann 1951 V RF Bad Ragaz PS 63
256 Huser Josef 1950 V RF Muri AG SSV 63
257 Aguilar Daniel 1977 E RF Steckborn VS 62
258 Haag Markus 1961 S OP Goldach SG 62
259 Fenner Markus 1958 V OP Alten-Marthalen PS 62
260 Bolinger Susanna 1958 V RF Mettmenstetten PSV 62
261 Mattsson Niklas 1966 S OP Binningen FS 61
262 Canali Paul 1955 V RF Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 61
263 Puricelli Giordano 1957 V RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 61
264 Hoehle Dominik 1975 E RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 61
265 Bühler Peter 1974 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 60
266 Ircide Tony 1965 S RF Wintersingen PC 60
267 Schwegler Andreas 1964 S OP Bärschwil-Grindel PS 60
268 Mais Kurt 1963 S RF Stein am Rhein PC 59
269 Weber Markus 1953 V RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 59
270 Kös Ufuk 1983 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 59
271 Niederberger Edwin 1945 SV RF Stans PS 59
272 Lieberherr Roland 1954 V RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 59
273 Scheiwiller Josef 1938 SV OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 58
274 Näf Markus 1961 S RF Igis-Landquart PC 58
275 Grubenmann Felix 1965 S RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 58
276 Jung Sepp 1955 V OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 57
277 Henz Erwin 1950 V RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 57
278 Zanetti Peter 1951 V RF Pontresina SV 57
279 Fuchs Albert 1946 SV OP Oberentfelden SG 57
280 Huber Elisabeth 1950 V RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 56
281 Gut Christian Andreas 1967 S OP Basel MSG 56
282 Keller Peter 1949 V OP Bettingen FSV 55
283 Hausherr Josef 1954 V OP Oberentfelden SG 55
284 D`Onghia Giacomo 1963 S RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 55
285 Leutwyler Didier 1961 S OP Le Sentier ST Pistolet Val de Joux 54
286 Spadin Bruno 1944 SV OP Rhäzüns Sport 53
287 von Känel Peter 1947 SV RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 52
288 Fisler Davide 1970 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 52
289 Leuenberger Marcel 1963 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 52
290 Zucchetti Raffaella 1961 S RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 51
291 Sebek Michaela 1970 S RF Altstätten PS 50
292 Frey Bruno 1954 V OP Möriken-Wildegg PS 49
293 Guthmann Dennis 1987 E OP Staufen SG 42
294 Ripphausen Stefan 1969 S OP Baar PS 33