OWKSF2023

Resultatportal

27. Obwaldner Kantonalschützenfest 2023

Pistole P50, Einzelrangliste

Stich-Sponsor
Alpnach Schränke AG
6055 Alpnach Dorf

Auszahlung pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname Jg. Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Schmid Peter 1966 S RF Wimmis-Reutigen PS 59
2 Kurmann René 1967 S RF Niederweningen PSV 59
3 Frey Natalja 1967 S OP Münsingen Sport 59
4 Duff Rico 1971 S RF Cadi CP 59
5 Huber Thomas 1973 S FP Niederweningen PSV 59
6 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Oberbuchsiten SV 59
7 Wenger Mathias 1987 E RF Uetendorf PS 59
8 Schudel Kevin 1987 E RF Andelfingen PS 59
9 von Flüe Markus 1993 E RF Sarnen PS 59
10 Imholz Raphael 1996 E RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 59
11 Huber Alex 1997 E RF Luzern FSV 59
12 Götti Hansruedi 1962 V RF Altstätten PS 58
13 Flütsch-Brüesch Marco 1971 S RF St. Antönien PC 58
14 Brechbühl Roland 1979 E RF Sarnen PS 58
15 Krummenacher René 1979 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 58
16 Wallimann Pius 1958 V RF Sarnen PS 57
17 Berner Martin 1978 E RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 57
18 Banz Marcel 1980 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 57
19 Laube Marcel 1986 E OP Basel GdF 57
20 Bärtschi Mario 2005 U19 RF Reigoldswil PS Rifenstein 57
21 Bleiker Jakob 1951 SV FP Oberentfelden SG 57
22 Arnold Walter 1953 SV RF Weggis PK 57
23 Hollenstein Pius 1958 V RF Bütschwil SG 57
24 Gremli Reinhard 1959 V OP Horw PC 57
25 Guscetti Daniele 1964 S RF Airolo UTG 57
26 Hobi Benedikt 1966 S OP Bütschwil SG 57
27 Planzer Ruth 1966 S RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 57
28 Berger Nicole 1967 S OP Aarwangen PS 57
29 Maccabiani Flavien 1971 S RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 57
30 Fritschi Daniela 1971 S RF Niederweningen PSV 57
31 Harri Fritz 1972 S OP Gürbetal PS 57
32 Huber Thomas 1976 S FP Niederweningen PSV 57
33 Simmen Christian 1976 S RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 57
34 von Rohr Thomas 1976 S RF Wolfwil PC 57
35 Troxler Stephan 1977 S RF Schlieren UOV Limmattal 57
36 Ottiger Mathias 1979 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 57
37 Tscharner Sybill 1984 E RF Igis-Landquart PC 57
38 Burri Benjamin 1992 E RF Neckertal Sport 57
39 Spiess Tanja 1993 E RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 57
40 Luminati Paride 1993 E RF Campocologno St Pistola 57
41 Clavadetscher Roman 1995 E RF Igis-Landquart PC 57
42 Plattner Florian 1995 E FP Itingen SG 57
43 Rohrbach Walter 1968 S RF Schwarzenburg PS 56
44 Mathyer René 1965 S RF Rümlang PS 56
45 Lehnherr Anton 1949 SV RF Wimmis-Reutigen PS 56
46 Neher Robert 1952 SV RF Binningen FS 56
47 Bossert Gottfried 1959 V OP Dörflingen SG 56
48 Lüscher Daniel 1961 V FP Hasle-Rüegsau PS 56
49 Mittero Giuseppe 1961 V RF Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri 56
50 Meier Patrik 1966 S OP Leimental PC 56
51 Babic Dragan 1968 S RF Rümlang PS 56
52 Hayoz Zhongshan 1970 S RF Zollhaus-Plaffeien PK 56
53 Stuppan Andrea 1970 S RF Rhäzüns Sport 56
54 Saladin Matthias 1973 S FP Büren SO PC 56
55 Deiss Rolf 1975 S FP Neckertal Sport 56
56 Beck Hans 1975 S RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 56
57 Stocker Patric 1977 S RF Niederweningen PSV 56
58 Wild Philipp 1980 E RF Itingen SG 56
59 Tanner Samuel 1983 E RF Münsingen Sport 56
60 Odermatt Peter 1984 E RF Stans PS 56
61 Felder Hermann 1952 SV RF Kriens SG 56
62 Ackermann Adrian 1964 S OP Hergiswil PS 56
63 Berger Thomas 1965 S OP Aarwangen PS 56
64 Mathis Walter 1967 S RF Hergiswil PS 56
65 Wullschleger Stephan 1969 S RF Basel GdF 56
66 Aust Thomas 1969 S RF Wimmis-Reutigen PS 56
67 Prevost Linard 1975 S RF Pontresina SV 56
68 Schär Christian 1981 E OP Thalgut PS 56
69 Käslin Pirmin 1983 E RF Stans PS 56
70 Leuenberger Michael 1987 E RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 56
71 Hämmerli Yannic 1989 E FP Schänis-Weesen PS 56
72 Högger Jérôme 1989 E RF Goldach SG 56
73 Eberli Dennis 1992 E OP Küssnacht Rigi Schützen 56
74 Warpelin John 1959 V OP Rorbas-Embrach PS 55
75 Ziltener Stefan 1989 E FP Lachen-Altendorf PS 55
76 Atilgan Adnan 1950 SV OP Emmen FS PC 55
77 Schiener Michael 1960 V RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 55
78 Nesa Tiziano 1962 V RF Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri 55
79 Küttel Adrian 1977 S RF Weggis PK 55
80 Keller Marco 1981 E RF Horgen SG 55
81 Huguenin Raymond 1988 E RF Wolfwil PC 55
82 Leuenberger Francis 1947 SV RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 55
83 Walther Urs 1954 V OP Hasle-Rüegsau PS 55
84 Fuchs Andreas 1954 V RF Interlaken uU PS 55
85 Schweizer Roland 1960 V RF Reigoldswil PS Rifenstein 55
86 Stalder Willi 1961 V RF Wintersingen PC 55
87 Lorenzato Bruno 1965 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 55
88 Hälg Petra 1977 S RF Sargans SV 55
89 Röthlin Tobias 1990 E RF Sarnen PS 55
90 Schütz Dominik Joel 1997 E RF Zäziwil-Grosshöchstetten PS 55
91 Schmid Stephan 1941 SV RF Emmen FS PC 55
92 Baumgartner Adolf 1952 SV OP Thun Grütli 55
93 Wenger Beat 1955 V RF Reigoldswil PS Rifenstein 55
94 Junker Peter 1960 V RF Zäziwil-Grosshöchstetten PS 55
95 Bacharach Markus 1960 V RF Zürich SG der Stadt 55
96 Rentsch Thomas 1962 V RF Binningen FS 55
97 Britt Jean-Christophe 1964 S OP Basel GdF 55
98 Eberle Robert 1966 S RF Netstal SV 55
99 Hayoz Bruno 1967 S RF Zollhaus-Plaffeien PK 55
100 Wirth Marc 1969 S RF Niederweningen PSV 55
101 Nydegger Martin 1970 S RF Schwarzenburg PS 55
102 Luck Christian 1970 S RF St. Antönien PC 55
103 Koschnitzke Hartmut 1970 S OP Winterthur Stadt 55
104 Biner Eve 1971 S RF Wallisellen PK 55
105 Fischer Peter 1971 S RF Belp PK 55
106 Hänggi Christoph 1972 S OP Engelberg PC 55
107 Spalinger Roger 1974 S RF Alten-Marthalen PS 55
108 Lang Christian 1977 S RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 55
109 Bürer Thomas 1981 E RF Sarnen PS 55
110 Solari Quadri Stefania 1982 E RF Airolo UTG 55
111 Volger Anick 1986 E RF Neckertal Sport 55
112 Pitschi Remo 1989 E RF St. Antönien PC 55
113 Pellicioli Marco 1990 E RF Poschiavo St 55
114 Hostettler Sarah 1991 E OP Schwarzenburg PS 55
115 Henz Martin 1992 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 55
116 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E RF Neckertal Sport 55
117 Bulgheroni Valentin 1994 E RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 55
118 Annen Iris 1995 E RF Küssnacht Rigi Schützen 55
119 Wehrli Silas 1999 E RF Reigoldswil PS Rifenstein 55
120 Glarner Theo 1947 SV OP Oberhasli PS 55
121 Buxtorf Ueli 1960 V OP Flurlingen-Ausseramt PC 55
122 Rickli Markus 1961 V OP Hindelbank RS 55
123 Schnider Paul 1961 V FP Sargans SV 55
124 Flütsch Nando 1999 E FP St. Antönien PC 55
125 Schindler Peter 1949 SV RF Rümlang PS 54
126 Wallimann Michael 1984 E OP Stans PS 54
127 Nanzer-Hagen Klaus 1950 SV OP Engelberg PC 54
128 Schneider Richard M. 1970 S OP Binningen FS 54
129 Riesen Stefan 1972 S RF Schwarzenburg PS 54
130 Pellmont Alain 1975 S OP Binningen FS 54
131 Saladin Malgorzata (Gosia) 1977 S OP Binningen FS 54
132 Krummenacher Roger 1982 E OP Hergiswil PS 54
133 Tomov Dominic 1982 E RF Lachen-Altendorf PS 54
134 Stoll Jean-Pascal 1993 E RF Arlesheim Pistolenschützen 54
135 Leuenberger Gilbert 1959 V RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 54
136 Kiser Nadja 1991 E RF Sarnen PS 54
137 Willi Marco 1993 E RF Oberhasli PS 54
138 Wegmüller Jérôme Eljas 2003 U21 RF Zäziwil-Grosshöchstetten PS 54
139 Bleiker Peter 1945 SV OP Campocologno St Pistola 54
140 Sandmeier Ueli 1946 SV RF Kriens SG 54
141 Kocher Manfred 1967 S OP Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 54
142 Scalvinoni Mariagrazia 1977 S RF Faido SC 54
143 Gerber Christof 1981 E RF Huttwil PS 54
144 Durrer Josef 1945 SV RF Stans PS 54
145 Glarner Ulrich 1952 SV OP Oberhasli PS 54
146 Nodari Diego 1953 SV OP Locarno Ut 54
147 Flury Werner 1956 V OP Rorbas-Embrach PS 54
148 Oertli-Levy Marlis 1961 V RF Cadi CP 54
149 Heggendorn Niklaus 1962 V OP Kriens SG 54
150 Lopez Marcos 1967 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 54
151 Beglinger Jürg 1968 S RF Andelfingen PS 54
152 Heusi Markus 1975 S OP Beckenried S 54
153 Grigoli Giovanna 1985 E OP Leimental PC 54
154 Krummenacher Thomas 1985 E OP Hergiswil PS 54
155 Luminati Francesco 1987 E RF Campocologno St Pistola 54
156 Ritschard Angelo 1992 E OP Interlaken uU PS 54
157 Schatt Pascal 1993 E OP Horgen SG 54
158 Grandgirard Olivier 1996 E OP Giffers-Tentlingen SSV 54
159 Stauffer Hansruedi 1935 SV OP Muri AG SSV 54
160 Keiser Peter 1948 SV RF Stans PS 54
161 Trummer Johann 1950 SV OP Oberhasli PS 54
162 Lienhard Werner 1956 V RF Rorbas-Embrach PS 54
163 Michielin Rolf 1957 V FP Wigoltingen PS 54
164 Gianella Maurizio 1957 V RF Airolo UTG 54
165 Berner Markus 1965 S RF Diessenhofen PS 54
166 Künzi Arthur 1965 S RF Zäziwil-Grosshöchstetten PS 54
167 Obi Jean-Claude 1967 S RF Huttwil PS 54
168 Chuat Thierry 1970 S RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 54
169 Valente Deolinda 1973 S OP La Vignerole STP 54
170 Gasser Joseph-Laurent 1975 S OP Genève Arquebuse 54
171 El-Masri Isam 1975 S OP Lützelflüh PS 54
172 Berger Lucas 1987 E OP Horgen SG 54
173 Honegger Thomas 1990 E OP Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 54
174 Filippone Enzo Vasco 1994 E RF Lützelflüh PS 54
175 Leuenberger Marcel 1955 V RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 54
176 Frei Silvia 1962 V RF Zäziwil-Grosshöchstetten PS 54
177 Luginbühl Ernst 1945 SV RF Bubenberg PS 53
178 Belser Edith 1946 SV RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 53
179 Frei Stephan 1962 V RF Diessenhofen PS 53
180 Cadosch Ignaz 1953 SV RF Rhäzüns Sport 53
181 Fankhauser Peter 1962 V OP Hasle-Rüegsau PS 53
182 Camenisch Christian 1965 S RF Rhäzüns Sport 53
183 Muggli Frank 1966 S RF Diessenhofen PS 53
184 Bärtsch Arthur 1970 S RF St. Antönien PC 53
185 Gmeiner Stefan 1988 E RF Kriens SG 53
186 Canali Paul 1955 V RF Itingen SG 53
187 Küchler Anton 1960 V RF Sarnen PS 53
188 Lanz Anton 1965 S RF Huttwil PS 53
189 Fragnière Sébastien 1975 S RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 53
190 Jungo Henriette 1975 S RF Zollhaus-Plaffeien PK 53
191 Qualité Lionel 1975 S RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 53
192 Muggli Robert 1944 SV OP Weggis PK 53
193 Wittwer Willi 1957 V OP Tägerwilen PSV 53
194 Sutter Hanspeter 1958 V RF St. Antönien PC 53
195 von Rechenberg Cornelius 1961 V OP Zürich-Leimbach SV 53
196 Arnold Marcel 1965 S RF Küssnacht Rigi Schützen 53
197 Dubach Remo 1974 S FP Schwarzenburg PS 53
198 Hartmann Reto 1986 E RF Reigoldswil PS Rifenstein 53
199 von Rotz Albert 1947 SV RF Engelberg PC 53
200 Kocher Peter 1951 SV RF Rümlang PS 53
201 Zaugg Robert 1952 SV OP Huttwil PS 53
202 Schafroth Roland 1956 V RF Hindelbank RS 53
203 Schindler Stefan 1957 V OP Rümlang PS 53
204 Aufdermauer Richard 1958 V FP Küssnacht Rigi Schützen 53
205 Bonoli Andrea 1959 V RF Faido SC 53
206 Gamma Stefan 1963 V RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 53
207 Fischer Christoph 1963 V RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 53
208 Pitsch Harald 1967 S RF Goldach SG 53
209 Cattaneo Mariagrazia 1968 S FP Faido SC 53
210 Huber Simon 1983 E OP Goldach SG 53
211 Crameri Ramon 1984 E RF Poschiavo St 53
212 Amrein Martin 1991 E FP Itingen SG 53
213 Schweizer Andreina 1995 E RF Reigoldswil PS Rifenstein 53
214 Brunner Daniel 1997 E RF Neckertal Sport 53
215 Amacker Stefan 1999 E RF Andelfingen PS 53
216 Sägesser Elisabeth 1951 SV RF Bubenberg PS 53
217 Crameri Guido 1959 V RF Poschiavo St 53
218 Bron Christian 1959 V RF Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 53
219 Zaccari Remo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 53
220 Lukic Dejan 1971 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 53
221 Stoppel Sebastian 1978 E OP Küssnacht Rigi Schützen 52
222 Hofer Otto 1940 SV OP Hindelbank RS 52
223 Schneider Paul 1947 SV RF Rhäzüns Sport 52
224 Gygax Christine 1976 S RF Herzogenbuchsee SG 52
225 Vergine Luca 1998 E RF Rümlang PS 52
226 Henz Erwin 1950 SV FP Bärschwil-Grindel PS 52
227 Wüst Gabi 1955 V RF Goldach SG 52
228 Martin Jacques 1947 SV OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 52
229 Planzer Peter 1958 V FP Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 52
230 Gsell Max 1960 V RF Lützelflüh PS 52
231 Schuler Carla 1967 S RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 52
232 Deutinger Alexander 1969 S OP Meilen SV 52
233 Senik Dmitri 1971 S OP Meilen SV 52
234 Hasic Mirza 1980 E OP Schlieren UOV Limmattal 52
235 Reinmann Adrian 1980 E OP Aarwangen PS 52
236 Brändle Daniel 1987 E RF Campocologno St Pistola 52
237 Steffen Thomas 1993 E OP Schüpfheim - Flühli PS 52
238 Wagner Rafael 2005 U19 RF Reigoldswil PS Rifenstein 52
239 Swoboda Stefan 1957 V OP Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 52
240 Geissbühler Alfred 1959 V OP Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 52
241 Godenzi Silvano 1959 V RF Campocologno St Pistola 52
242 Merz Armin 1962 V OP Ägerital-Morgarten PS 52
243 Studer Andreas 1963 V RF Wolfwil PC 52
244 Brunner Thomas 1964 S RF Leimental PC 52
245 Samonini Patrick 1967 S OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 52
246 Flütsch Ramona 1982 E RF St. Antönien PC 52
247 Emmenegger Konrad 1985 E RF Schüpfheim - Flühli PS 52
248 Schweizer Beat 1956 V RF Reigoldswil PS Rifenstein 52
249 Petermann Thomas 1966 S OP Zürich SG der Stadt 52
250 Tanner Zoe 2002 E RF Neckertal Sport 52
251 Maurer Walter 1948 SV RF Bubenberg PS 52
252 Schuler Hans Peter 1963 V RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 52
253 Mercurio Marie Therese 1963 V RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 52
254 Indergand Ambros 1965 S FP Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 52
255 Jungo Daniel 1967 S RF Zollhaus-Plaffeien PK 52
256 Tschan Rahel 1987 E OP Hindelbank RS 52
257 Röösli Peter 1995 E RF Schüpfheim - Flühli PS 52
258 Zumbrunn Tim 2000 E RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 52
259 Bauer Guido 1937 SV OP Oberhasli PS 51
260 Böttcher Sven 1969 S OP Muttenz SG 51
261 Laimbacher Bruno 1970 S RF Küssnacht Rigi Schützen 51
262 Troger Alain 1964 S OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 51
263 Riedweg Peter 1955 V RF Schüpfheim - Flühli PS 51
264 Tissot Fabienne 2000 E OP Küssnacht Rigi Schützen 51
265 Kym Christian 1972 S RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 51
266 Roth Friedrich-Peter 1974 S RF Zollhaus-Plaffeien PK 51
267 Friedli Urs 1973 S RF Schangnau PS 51
268 Schaad Werner A. 1946 SV OP Basel GdF 51
269 Räz Hugo 1953 SV RF Gürbetal PS 51
270 Maurer Stefan 1955 V FP Sargans SV 51
271 Jäggi Thomas 1961 V RF Wolfwil PC 51
272 Egli Andreas 1962 V RF Rhäzüns Sport 51
273 Fahrni Alfred 1965 S OP Thalgut PS 51
274 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S RF Tägerwilen PSV 51
275 Meile Reto 1968 S OP Wehntal SSV 51
276 Martin Jean-Luc 1972 S RF Bussigny STP de la Venoge 51
277 Jud Oliver 1975 S OP Diessenhofen PS 51
278 Deletête David 1983 E OP La Vignerole STP 51
279 Zimmermann Colin 1996 E OP Cham-Ennetsee SSV 51
280 Roppel Ramona 2001 E RF Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 51
281 Amsler Fredy 1969 S RF Rorbas-Embrach PS 51
282 Köb Michael 1977 S OP Basel FSV 51
283 Gisler Albin 1952 SV OP Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 51
284 Mathis Kurt 1953 SV RF Wolfwil PC 51
285 Trummer Ulrich 1956 V OP Oberhasli PS 51
286 Zimmermann Ueli 1963 V RF Locarno Ut 51
287 Schürmann Hugo 1969 S RF Kriens SG 51
288 Roth Thomas 1970 S RF Niederweningen PSV 51
289 Caviezel Jasmin 1988 E OP Zizers-Untervaz SV 51
290 Schuler Sonja 1967 S RF Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 50
291 Krauer Ueli 1992 E RF Malters S 50
292 Lussy Peter 1959 V RF Küssnacht Rigi Schützen 50
293 Klinkert Roman 1959 V RF Zürich-Leimbach SV 50
294 Bächtiger Werner 1968 S OP Tägerwilen PSV 50
295 Schweizer Christa 1959 V OP Reigoldswil PS Rifenstein 50
296 Rawyler Hubert 1960 V OP Engelberg PC 50
297 Ritter Hans 1953 SV OP Locarno Ut 50
298 Aschwanden Markus 1947 SV RF Kriens SG 50
299 Ehrsam Ruedi 1956 V OP Reigoldswil PS Rifenstein 50
300 Häfelfinger Bruno 1963 V RF Reigoldswil PS Rifenstein 50
301 Meier Peter 1968 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 50
302 Rihs Urs 1959 V FP Tägerwilen PSV 50
303 Boll Nadine 1968 S OP Binningen FS 50
304 Kühne Robert 1957 V OP Sargans SV 50
305 Tomamichel Danilo 1967 S OP Airolo UTG 50
306 Diss Patrick 1969 S RF Lützelflüh PS 50
307 Freiburghaus Stefan 1963 V OP Lützelflüh PS 50
308 von Allmen Manfred 1954 V RF Rümlang PS 49
309 Carlin Thomas 1977 S RF Malters S 49
310 Marugg Paul 1959 V OP Dörflingen SG 49
311 Süssli Marco 1961 V RF Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri 49
312 Zamudio Colin 1994 E RF Schüpfheim - Flühli PS 49
313 Spadin Bruno 1944 SV OP Rhäzüns Sport 49
314 Zumbrunn Ruedi 1950 SV OP Oberhasli PS 49
315 Chervet Patrick 1966 S OP Schwarzenburg PS 49
316 Raemy Georg 1956 V OP Zollhaus-Plaffeien PK 49
317 Baumann Salome 1980 E RF Schlieren UOV Limmattal 49
318 Tsepis Panagiotis 1980 E OP Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 49
319 Lämmle Marcel 1974 S OP Wolfwil PC 49
320 Meile Samantha 2002 E OP Wehntal SSV 49
321 Rust Alexander 1961 V OP Tägerwilen PSV 49
322 Habegger Martin 1989 E RF Belp PK 49
323 Müller Roger 1953 SV RF Emmen FS PC 49
324 Coray Linus 1947 SV RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 49
325 Mathis Maria Antonietta 1959 V RF Wolfwil PC 49
326 Haag Markus 1961 V OP Goldach SG 49
327 Schneider Peter 1953 SV OP Cadi CP 49
328 Graham Mark 1959 V OP Binningen FS 49
329 Lier Fritz 1953 SV RF Horgen SG 49
330 Bass Walter 1970 S RF Cadi CP 49
331 Meury Philippe 1966 S OP Binningen FS 49
332 Ettlin Petra 1967 S OP Sarnen PS 49
333 Reist Oliver 1969 S RF Rümlang PS 49
334 Wiesendanger Roland 1974 S RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 49
335 Sarasin Christophe 1964 S RF Basel GdF 48
336 Herger Florian 1975 S RF Sarnen PS 48
337 Urwyler Urs 1945 SV OP Aarwangen PS 48
338 Martin Jean-François 1972 S OP Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 48
339 Fabiano Fernando 1962 V RF Niederweningen PSV 48
340 Klötzli Christian 1957 V OP Schangnau PS 48
341 Cavigelli John 1974 S RF Cadi CP 48
342 Dähler Hermann 1958 V OP Tägerwilen PSV 48
343 Widmer Markus 1960 V RF Emmen FS PC 48
344 Bieri Peronnik 1975 S OP Wintersingen PC 48
345 Cammarota Thomas 1960 V RF Rhäzüns Sport 48
346 Penati Günther 1961 V RF Birmensdorf FSV 48
347 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 48
348 Petersen Christine 1965 S RF Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri 48
349 Niederberger Edwin 1945 SV RF Stans PS 48
350 Wenger Fritz 1954 V OP Uetendorf PS 48
351 Halbeisen Guido 1968 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 48
352 Winkelhake Marcel 1987 E RF Tägerwilen PSV 48
353 Zäch Walter 1946 SV RF Rhäzüns Sport 48
354 Witschi Rudolf 1950 SV RF Hindelbank RS 48
355 Zürcher Christoph 1956 V OP Hasle-Rüegsau PS 48
356 Branchi Donato 1974 S RF Poschiavo St 48
357 Rubi Marcel Andreas 1996 E RF Gürbetal PS 48
358 Bürgisser Marcel 1964 S OP Thun Grütli 47
359 Bahonjic Elvedin 1988 E OP Küssnacht Rigi Schützen 47
360 Fläcklin Othmar 1971 S RF Sursee FSG 47
361 Mercurio Dominique 1962 V OP Bussigny STP de la Venoge 47
362 Iten Christoff 1977 S OP Horgen SG 47
363 Trüssel Andres 1952 SV RF Basel GdF 47
364 Eigenmann Michael 1975 S RF Rhäzüns Sport 47
365 Odermatt Rolf 1957 V OP Engelberg PC 47
366 Keller Peter 1965 S OP Dörflingen SG 47
367 Gartmann Hans 1950 SV RF Kriens SG 47
368 Simmen Belinda 1986 E OP Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 47
369 Altherr Richard 1957 V RF Rümlang PS 47
370 Rickli Hanspeter 1947 SV OP St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 47
371 Costa Ilario 1966 S RF Poschiavo St 47
372 Flückiger Thomas 1957 V RF Horgen SG 47
373 Rossi Antonio 1957 V RF Sarnen PS 46
374 Amstad Markus 1967 S OP Binningen FS 46
375 Castelli Ivan 2003 U21 RF Faido SC 46
376 Sauter Karl 1958 V RF Tägerwilen PSV 46
377 Schmidtke Gunter 1967 S OP Tägerwilen PSV 46
378 Ganz Florian 1996 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 45
379 Rub Roland 1954 V OP Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM 45
380 Gander Bernhard 1963 V OP Altdorf - Erstfeld PS 45
381 Gerl Peter 1957 V OP Dörflingen SG 44
382 Schlatter Jürg 1961 V OP Dörflingen SG 44
383 Hocher Fritz 1943 SV RF Wolhusen Zentroniker 44
384 Friedli Ernst 1954 V RF Aarwangen PS 44
385 Meuli Martin 1959 V OP Dietikon PS 44
386 Baumann Christian 1962 V RF Kriens SG 43
387 Meier Roman 1950 SV RF Schüpfheim - Flühli PS 43
388 Lüthi Bernhard 1993 E OP Uetendorf PS 43
389 Cabelduc Boris 1964 S RF Emmen FS PC 43
390 Brunschwiler Oskar 1961 V OP Tägerwilen PSV 43
391 Gertsch Armin 1982 E OP Interlaken uU PS 43
392 Bereuter Marc 1985 E RF Sarnen PS 43
393 Stettler Franz 1951 SV RF Oberhasli PS 42
394 Ricciardi Bruno 1957 V RF Kriens SG 42
395 Huser Patrik 1981 E OP Küssnacht Rigi Schützen 42
396 Filippi Sabina 1965 S OP Airolo UTG 41
397 Fuchs Lis 1963 V RF Engelberg PC 41
398 Bolliger Pravit 1994 E OP Niederweningen PSV 41
399 Caviezel René 1960 V OP Zizers-Untervaz SV 40
400 Graf Rudolf 1944 SV OP Zürich Kapo SV 39
401 Heimberg Marcel 1980 E OP Sarnen PS 39
402 Imfeld Josef 1958 V OP Kriens SG 38
403 Benker Edi 1956 V OP Diessenhofen PS 38
404 Köng Hans 1953 SV OP Horgen SG 37
405 Maurer Werner 1945 SV OP Rümlang PS 36
406 Stummer Hans-Henning 1972 S OP Binningen FS 35
407 Stucki Jakob 1942 SV OP Rümlang PS 35
408 Brembilla Alex 1952 SV RF St. Antönien PC 34
409 Binz Max 1954 V OP Lützelflüh PS 33
410 Hug Hans-Peter 1953 SV OP Herzogenbuchsee SG 33
411 Allenbach Andreas 1962 V RF Thun Grütli 32
412 Hess Geni 1951 SV OP Engelberg PC 28
413 Häsler Jan Michael 1994 E OP Interlaken uU PS 28
414 Fuchs Paolo 1953 SV RF Engelberg PC 25
OWKSF2023
*