GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Pistole 50m, Einzelrangliste

Verein pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Diethelm Gerber Heidi 1969 S RF Weinfelden SG 99
2 Z`Rotz-Lussi Anneliese 1957 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 98
3 Zäch Roland 1968 S FP Altstätten PS 97
4 Kuster Peter 1968 S RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 97
5 Wullschleger Stephan 1969 S RF Basel GdF 97
6 Zäch Thomas 1975 E RF Altstätten PS 97
7 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Oberbuchsiten SV 97
8 Tscharner Sybill 1984 E RF Igis-Landquart PC 97
9 Lupi Barbara 1985 E RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 97
10 Clavadetscher Roman 1995 E RF Val Müstair PC 97
11 Giger Werner 1953 V RF Chur UOV 96
12 Solari Jason 2000 U19 FP Olivone Tiratori della Greina 96
13 Fischer Christoph 1963 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 96
14 Wenger Brigitte 1955 V RF Itingen SG 96
15 Marazza Cédric 1958 V RF Bellinzona SC della città 96
16 Berner Markus 1965 S RF Diessenhofen PS 96
17 Weber Patrick 1974 E FP La Vignerole STP 96
18 Geser Stefan 1981 E FP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 96
19 Crameri Ramon 1984 E RF Poschiavo St Pistola 96
20 Burri Benjamin 1992 E RF Gossau Sport 96
21 Hämmerli Yannic 1989 E FP Schänis-Weesen PS 95
22 Esposito Flavio 1954 V FP Bellinzona SC della città 95
23 Lanz Anton 1965 S RF Huttwil PS 95
24 Glanzmann René 1967 S RF Grosswangen uU PS 95
25 Umiker Daniel 1971 S RF Oberentfelden SG 95
26 Bise Bertrand 1973 E FP Villeneuve STP 95
27 Plattner Florian 1995 E FP Itingen SG 95
28 Michielin Rolf 1957 V FP Wigoltingen PS 95
29 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S RF Altstätten PS 95
30 Stuppan Andrea 1970 S RF Rhäzüns Sport 95
31 Fallet Elmar 1971 S RF Val Müstair PC 95
32 Odermatt Peter 1984 E RF Stans PS 95
33 Zaugg Christian 1956 V FP Itingen SG 94
34 Banz Marcel 1980 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 94
35 Codourey Jean-Pierre 1957 V RF Montagny-Cousset ST au Pistolet 94
36 Merz Armin 1962 S OP Ägerital PS 94
37 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 94
38 Deiss Rolf 1975 E FP Neckertal Sport 94
39 Nietlispach Josef 1948 SV RF Muri AG SSV 94
40 Moser Andreas 1950 V RF Heiden uU PSV 94
41 Wiederkehr Tony 1950 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 94
42 Odermatt Viktor 1955 V RF Mettmenstetten PSV 94
43 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 94
44 Dietrich Markus 1971 S FP Itingen SG 94
45 Hazard Christophe 1975 E OP La Vignerole STP 94
46 Schmid Markus 1984 E RF Liestal SG 94
47 Prevost Paul 1946 SV RF Pontresina SV 94
48 Bleiker Jakob 1951 V FP Oberentfelden SG 94
49 Schneider Jacqueline 1963 S RF Muri AG SSV 94
50 Wild Rolf 1966 S OP Binningen FS 94
51 Solari Quadri Stefania 1982 E RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 94
52 Berchtold Raphael 1990 E FP Stalden VS SV 94
53 Schlaeppi Dave 1975 E RF Travers L'Avant-Garde 93
54 Liesch Matthias 1985 E OP Solothurn PSV KAPO 93
55 Petermann Thomas 1966 S OP Zürich SG der Stadt 93
56 Stucki Hans 1955 V RF Surselva Sport 93
57 Ottiger Mathias 1979 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 93
58 Pagano Sebastiano 1958 V RF Mettmenstetten PSV 93
59 Grassi Marco 1966 S RF Roveredo CP 93
60 Di Venere Giuseppe 1968 S RF Itingen SG 93
61 Oberstrass Philipp 1982 E RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 93
62 Durrer Josef 1945 SV RF Stans PS 93
63 Habegger Ruedi 1948 SV OP Diessenhofen PS 93
64 Ott Carlo 1951 V OP Staufen SG 93
65 Kern Sandra 1953 V OP Veltheim SV 93
66 Cadosch Ignaz 1953 V RF Rhäzüns Sport 93
67 Aufdermauer Richard 1958 V RF Küssnacht PS am Rigi 93
68 Rey Peter 1963 S RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 93
69 Haselbach Max 1968 S RF Winterthur Polizei 93
70 Glarner Denise 1982 E RF Lenzburg SG 93
71 Marty Patrick 1986 E FP Schänis-Weesen PS 93
72 Hasler Samuel Daniel 1997 E OP Aarau SG 93
73 Fryberg Clau 1947 SV FP Surselva Sport 93
74 Schnider Paul 1961 S FP Sargans PS 93
75 Halbeisen Guido 1968 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 93
76 Sollberger Severin 1992 E RF Wintersingen PC 93
77 Wenger Beat 1955 V RF Itingen SG 92
78 Hauser Anton 1947 SV OP Wädenswil PSV 92
79 Schneider Paul 1947 SV RF Rhäzüns Sport 92
80 Schöpf Duri 1975 E RF Küblis PS 92
81 Frischknecht Roger 1968 S RF Altstätten PS 92
82 Broder Gregor 1972 S RF Spreitenbach PS 92
83 Battaglia Bruno 1975 E RF Chur UOV 92
84 Glarner Thomas 1951 V OP Lenzburg SG 92
85 Schafroth Urs 1960 S OP Liestal SG 92
86 Flütsch Nando 1999 U21 FP St. Antönien PC 92
87 Durrer Martin 1941 SV RF Stans PS 92
88 Oesch Kurt 1959 S RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 92
89 Schmid Nick 1961 S OP Lenzburg SG 92
90 Horat Urs 1965 S RF Küssnacht PS am Rigi 92
91 Käslin Pirmin 1983 E RF Stans PS 92
92 Keller Manuela 1988 E RF Montlingen PS 92
93 Villani Andrea 1993 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 92
94 Wolf Tim 2001 U19 RF Küblis PS 92
95 Klaus Otto 1939 SV FP Liestal FS 92
96 Maurer Stefan 1955 V FP Sargans PS 92
97 Jung Sepp 1955 V FP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 92
98 Burri Sébastien 1969 S RF Travers L'Avant-Garde 92
99 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 92
100 Wild Philipp 1980 E RF Itingen SG 92
101 Bernasconi Yvo 1985 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 92
102 Zaccari Remo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 91
103 Koller Daniel 1979 E RF Diessenhofen PS 91
104 Asani Ejup 1985 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 91
105 Bürgler Markus 1957 V OP Neuenhof SG 91
106 Klinkert Roman 1959 S RF Zürich-Leimbach SV 91
107 Lämmler Paul 1948 SV RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 91
108 Gräni Max 1952 V OP Grosswangen uU PS 91
109 Casanova Robert 1955 V RF Surselva Sport 91
110 Düring Albert 1957 V RF Schänis-Weesen PS 91
111 Egli Andreas 1962 S RF Rhäzüns Sport 91
112 Eberle Robert 1966 S RF Netstal SV 91
113 Muggli Frank 1966 S RF Diessenhofen PS 91
114 Oberlin Michael 1971 S RF Basel GdF 91
115 Bucher Marion 1983 E RF Winterthur Polizei 91
116 Högger Jérôme 1989 E RF Goldach SG 91
117 Burri Ruedi 1947 SV RF Oberentfelden SG 91
118 Kohler Hans-Peter 1953 V RF Huttwil PS 91
119 Wyler Monika 1958 V RF Bad Ragaz PS 91
120 Venetz Willy 1962 S RF Stalden VS SV 91
121 Mühlebach Renzo 1968 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 91
122 Veglio Gigliola 1975 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 91
123 Solari Simone 1976 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 91
124 Martin Madeleine 1994 E RF Liestal SG 91
125 Spalinger Roger 1974 E RF Alten-Marthalen PS 90
126 Schnyder René 1936 SV RF Brig - Glis PK 90
127 Birrer Hartwig 1964 S RF Stans PS 90
128 Berisha Syle 1972 S RF Oberentfelden SG 90
129 Kohler Bonifaz 1945 SV FP Sargans PS 90
130 Dumoulin Leo 1955 V RF Chur SG der Stadt 90
131 Crameri Guido 1959 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 90
132 Fasel Thomas 1963 S RF Montagny-Cousset ST au Pistolet 90
133 Züger Hugo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 90
134 Veglio Roberto 1970 S RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 90
135 Canepa Giampietro 1977 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 90
136 Aebischer Markus 1959 S RF Liestal SG 90
137 Oertli-Levy Marlis 1961 S RF Cadi CP 90
138 Gerber Christof 1981 E RF Huttwil PS 90
139 Baumann Walter 1960 S FP Sargans PS 90
140 Soldati Ennio 1949 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 90
141 Lüdin Willi 1952 V FP Itingen SG 90
142 Poltéra Otmar 1954 V FP Igis-Landquart PC 90
143 Dittrich Helena 1975 E RF Liestal SG 90
144 Veglio Luca 2002 U17 RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 90
145 Pachlatko Paul 1945 SV OP Liestal SG 90
146 Nast Werner 1950 V RF Heiden uU PSV 90
147 Mathis Kurt 1953 V RF Wolfwil PC 90
148 Hartmann Hans 1958 V RF Küblis PS 90
149 Bohren Eduard 1964 S RF Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 90
150 Kurz Andreas 1969 S RF Baar PS 90
151 Girardet Daniel 1952 V RF Genève Arquebuse 90
152 Schneider Hermann 1958 V FP Itingen SG 90
153 Sutter Reto 1970 S OP Oberentfelden SG 90
154 Fischer Karl 1970 S RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 90
155 Nyffenegger Pascal 1978 E RF Stein am Rhein PC 90
156 Mancuso Salvatore 1957 V OP Roveredo CP 89
157 Roth Marcel 1969 S OP Oberentfelden SG 89
158 Veraguth Hans Ueli 1953 V RF Chur SG der Stadt 89
159 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 89
160 Mumenthaler Raymond 1969 S RF Huttwil PS 89
161 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 89
162 Kohler Hansruedi 1952 V RF Chur UOV 89
163 Huber Berta 1955 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 89
164 Pitaro Antonio 1955 V RF Cadi CP 89
165 Baumgartner Michael 1959 S OP Zurzach SG 89
166 Hutter Herbert 1953 V RF Montlingen PS 89
167 Cavaliere Orlando 1969 S FP Steckborn VS 89
168 Zwicky Pamela 1947 SV RF Bad Ragaz PS 89
169 Huser Josef 1950 V RF Muri AG SSV 89
170 Heiniger Jürg 1963 S RF Liestal FS 89
171 Poltéra Marco 1985 E RF Igis-Landquart PC 89
172 Ettinger Jakob 1954 V RF Igis-Landquart PC 89
173 Wolfgang Jean-Marc 1966 S RF Neuenhof SG 89
174 Bösch Werner 1955 V FP Herisau-Waldstatt PS 89
175 Ferrari Davide 1996 E RF Poschiavo St Pistola 89
176 Bardill Jakob 1939 SV OP Chur SG der Stadt 89
177 Jurietti Enzo 1952 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 89
178 Grüter Barbara 1959 S OP Baar PS 89
179 Steiner Katharina 1965 S OP Winterthur Polizei 89
180 Stieger Iris 1971 S RF Montlingen PS 89
181 Hoehle Dominik 1975 E RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 89
182 Prevost Linard 1975 E RF Pontresina SV 89
183 Lienhard Arthur 1948 SV RF Diessenhofen PS 89
184 Weber Heidi 1950 V RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 89
185 Binz Bruno 1965 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 89
186 Hilbrand Viviane 1987 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 89
187 Lüscher Martin 1986 E FP Basel FSV 89
188 Troxler Ivo 1962 S OP Grosswangen uU PS 88
189 Bass Walter 1970 S RF Cadi CP 88
190 Villiger Uschi 1964 S RF Bad Ragaz PS 88
191 Kocher Peter 1961 S RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 88
192 Hurschler Hans 1963 S RF Grosswangen uU PS 88
193 Wohlgemuth Hans-Jörg 1952 V RF Surselva Sport 88
194 Roth Peter W. 1940 SV RF Val Müstair PC 88
195 Gabathuler Ferdinand 1945 SV RF Sargans PS 88
196 Buchwalder Peter 1950 V RF Winterthur Polizei 88
197 Holzherr Alfred 1965 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 88
198 Wiesendanger Roland 1974 E RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 88
199 Grandi Christian 1974 E OP Tesserete CP 88
200 Bannwart Denise 1979 E OP Neckertal Sport 88
201 Luminati Francesco 1987 E RF Campocologno St Pistola 88
202 Wetzel Herbert 1945 SV RF Cadi CP 88
203 Gasser Regula 1948 SV OP Bettingen FSV 88
204 Zaugg Robert 1952 V RF Huttwil PS 88
205 Muff Corinne 1960 S RF Münchenstein PS SG 88
206 Schaller Fredy 1962 S FP Stalden VS SV 88
207 Troxler Jeannette 1964 S RF Grosswangen uU PS 88
208 Clavadetscher Daniel 1967 S RF Val Müstair PC 88
209 Studerus Felix 1955 V RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 88
210 Fischer Max 1957 V RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 88
211 Schuoler Sep Antoni 1959 S RF Cadi CP 88
212 Fiechter Cornelia 1962 S RF Spreitenbach PS 88
213 Rentsch Thomas 1962 S RF Binningen FS 88
214 Jörg Claudius 1992 E OP Lenzburg SG 88
215 Geser Anton 1941 SV OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 88
216 Röthlisberger Urs 1952 V RF Huttwil PS 88
217 Bacharach Markus 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 88
218 Crameri Leo 1945 SV RF Poschiavo St Pistola 88
219 Frei Christoph 1964 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 88
220 Christen Silvan 1990 E OP Staufen SG 88
221 Hauser Esther 1961 S RF Lenzburg SG 87
222 Rüegg Ursula 1955 V OP Goldach SG 87
223 Amherd Anton 1956 V RF Brig - Glis PK 87
224 Pellicioli Marco 1990 E RF Poschiavo St Pistola 87
225 Hug Matthias 1983 E RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 87
226 Schmid Erich 1974 E RF Igis-Landquart PC 87
227 Vital Andrea 1974 E RF Campocologno St Pistola 87
228 Stalder Hans 1946 SV OP Stans PS 87
229 Nyffenegger Beat 1956 V OP Bettingen FSV 87
230 Emmenegger Stefan 1975 E OP Muri AG SSV 87
231 Fischer Hansruedi 1948 SV OP Stein am Rhein PC 87
232 Michel Niklaus 1958 V RF Igis-Landquart PC 87
233 Mathez Verena 1970 S RF La Vignerole STP 87
234 Bonetti Nathan 1987 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 87
235 Lussi Adolf 1955 V RF Stans PS 87
236 Zäch Brigitte 1972 S RF Altstätten PS 87
237 Morgenthaler René 1947 SV FP Cadi CP 87
238 Cortesi Sergio 1958 V RF Poschiavo St Pistola 87
239 Cattaneo Mariagrazia 1968 S RF Faido SC 87
240 Müller Ernst 1933 SV RF Brig - Glis PK 87
241 Wagner Helmut 1954 V OP Binningen FS 87
242 Lussy Peter 1959 S RF Küssnacht PS am Rigi 87
243 Aguilar Daniel 1977 E RF Steckborn VS 87
244 Salihovic Suad 1982 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 87
245 Guarise Andrea 1995 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 87
246 Hirt Ernst 1960 S OP Liestal SG 87
247 Stebler Roland 1964 S RF Bern Helvetia S 87
248 Jan Michaël 1982 E OP Le Sentier ST Pistolet Val de Joux 87
249 Jost Adrian 1986 E RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 87
250 Sager Franz 1946 SV RF Baden SG der Stadt 87
251 Heller Beat 1959 S RF Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 87
252 Wüst Martin 1964 S RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 87
253 Joye Nicolas 1968 S RF Travers L'Avant-Garde 87
254 Wyrsch Erwin 1947 SV OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 87
255 Neher Robert 1952 V RF Binningen FS 87
256 Demonti Robert 1960 S RF Igis-Landquart PC 87
257 Griesser Fritz 1948 SV OP Alten-Marthalen PS 86
258 Keller Guido 1955 V RF Heiden uU PSV 86
259 Lenz Jürg 1958 V RF Oberentfelden SG 86
260 Rey Thomas 1957 V RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 86
261 Piccioni Gianfranco 1975 E OP Neuenhof SG 86
262 Henz Erwin 1950 V FP Bärschwil-Grindel PS 86
263 Schaad Werner A. 1946 SV OP Basel GdF 86
264 Duff Rico 1971 S RF Cadi CP 86
265 Keiser Peter 1948 SV RF Stans PS 86
266 Dietschweiler Theo 1960 S RF Stein am Rhein PC 86
267 Garabal Paolo 1987 E RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 86
268 Villiger Urs 1955 V RF Bad Ragaz PS 86
269 Koller René 1961 S RF Grosswangen uU PS 86
270 Pitsch Harald 1967 S RF Goldach SG 86
271 Berni Benedikt 1947 SV OP Ebnat-Kappel PS 86
272 Schyrr Monika 1964 S RF Bellinzona SC della città 86
273 Menzel Michael 1968 S RF Spreitenbach PS 86
274 Rodriguez Martin 1980 E OP Münchenstein PS SG 86
275 Nievergelt Rudolf 1950 V RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 86
276 Schwab Fabian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 86
277 Amstad Markus 1967 S RF Binningen FS 86
278 Arnold René 1960 S RF Mettmenstetten PSV 86
279 Karlen Martin 1963 S RF Stalden VS SV 86
280 Finkbeiner Andreas 1978 E RF Liestal FS 86
281 Bürgin Michael 1981 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 86
282 Karlsson Lars 1993 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 86
283 Meli Severin 1994 E RF Altstätten PS 86
284 Fibbioli Giancarla 1974 E RF Roveredo CP 86
285 Schnell Pascal 1995 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 86
286 Marugg Anna 1953 V RF Chur SG der Stadt 86
287 Fera Francesco 1968 S RF Surselva Sport 86
288 Scheiwiller Josef 1938 SV OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 85
289 Fritschi Alfred 1942 SV OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 85
290 Fenner Markus 1958 V OP Alten-Marthalen PS 85
291 Zäch Walter 1946 SV RF Rhäzüns Sport 85
292 Camenisch Christian 1965 S RF Rhäzüns Sport 85
293 Bühler Peter 1974 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 85
294 Bolliger Sven 1971 S OP Liestal SG 85
295 Geissmann Peter 1953 V OP Brig - Glis PK 85
296 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 85
297 Laimbacher Bruno 1970 S RF Küssnacht PS am Rigi 85
298 Monigatti Edi 1949 V RF Campocologno St Pistola 85
299 Bleiker Peter 1945 SV RF Campocologno St Pistola 85
300 Rommel Erwin 1972 S OP Solothurn PSV KAPO 85
301 Coppens Jasper 1975 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 85
302 Loretz Erika 1980 E RF Chur UOV 85
303 Schmid Ulrich 1945 SV RF Bern Stadt 85
304 Niederer Urs 1952 V RF Heiden uU PSV 85
305 Brenner Ralph 1961 S RF Sargans PS 85
306 Maier Markus 1962 S RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 85
307 Stalder Christof 1967 S RF Wintersingen PC 85
308 Rohner Roland 1971 S RF Gossau Sport 85
309 Costa Luca 1997 E RF Poschiavo St Pistola 85
310 Schöni Bruno 1948 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 85
311 Gut Christian Andreas 1967 S OP Basel MSG 85
312 Stalder Andreas 1964 S OP Wintersingen PC 85
313 Schmid Nadja 1973 E RF Diessenhofen PS 85
314 Hiltbrunner Daniel 1960 S RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 85
315 Stalder Ernst 1948 SV RF Grosswangen uU PS 85
316 Wieser Karl 1963 S RF Zernez ST 85
317 Guscetti Daniele 1964 S RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 84
318 Raunhardt Daniel 1979 E OP Mettmenstetten PSV 84
319 Jenni Peter 1954 V RF Muri AG SSV 84
320 Epple Raphael 1976 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 84
321 Hälg Petra 1977 E RF Sargans PS 84
322 Gerber Fredy 1948 SV OP Binningen FS 84
323 Battaglia Leo 1951 V RF Chur UOV 84
324 Hodel Adrian 1984 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 84
325 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E RF Neckertal Sport 84
326 Puricelli Giordano 1957 V RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 84
327 Perriard André 1948 SV RF Le Sentier ST Pistolet Val de Joux 84
328 Breu Werner 1956 V RF Montlingen PS 84
329 Pidoud Alexis 1944 SV OP Montagny-Cousset ST au Pistolet 84
330 Sommerhalder Kurt 1945 SV RF Lenzburg SG 84
331 Blaser Fritz 1947 SV RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 84
332 Meister Dominik 1977 E OP Staufen SG 84
333 Brunnschweiler Urs 1946 SV RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 84
334 Hänggi Christine 1966 S RF Binningen FS 84
335 Good Kurt 1970 S RF Bad Ragaz PS 84
336 Huber Simon 1983 E OP Goldach SG 84
337 Coray Linus 1947 SV RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 84
338 Canali Paul 1955 V RF Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 84
339 Sollberger Roland 1959 S RF Wintersingen PC 84
340 Godenzi Silvano 1959 S RF Campocologno St Pistola 84
341 Keller Hermann 1943 SV RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 84
342 Foppiani Cesare 1947 SV OP Bad Ragaz PS 84
343 Teppich Mike Frank 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 83
344 Leutwyler Didier 1961 S OP Le Sentier ST Pistolet Val de Joux 83
345 Martin Rosmarie 1962 S OP Liestal SG 83
346 Faasch Bernard 1945 SV RF Bad Ragaz PS 83
347 Ircide Tony 1965 S RF Wintersingen PC 83
348 Neumann Werner 1956 V RF Bellinzona SC della città 83
349 Stucki Peter 1941 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 83
350 Righini Fabian 1987 E OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 83
351 Henz Martin 1992 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 83
352 Costa Ilario 1966 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 83
353 Züst Robert 1939 SV RF Val Müstair PC 83
354 Mettler Micha 1998 U21 RF Sargans PS 83
355 Koster Toni 1944 SV RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 83
356 Niederberger Edwin 1945 SV RF Stans PS 83
357 Gisler Ivo 1966 S OP Muri AG SSV 83
358 Oberholzer Werner 1950 V RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 83
359 Vogt Caroline 1968 S OP Binningen FS 83
360 Schneider Richard M. 1970 S RF Binningen FS 83
361 Meier Hansruedi 1939 SV OP Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 83
362 Barbezat Eric 1946 SV OP Travers L'Avant-Garde 83
363 Fluri Patrik R. 1973 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 83
364 Umhang Bernhard 1964 S OP Schönbühl-Urtenen uU PRS 83
365 Arnold Peter 1960 S OP Stans PS 83
366 Herzog Michel 1977 E OP Muri AG SSV 82
367 Nyffeler Gottfried 1948 SV OP Huttwil PS 82
368 Meury Philippe 1966 S OP Binningen FS 82
369 Stocker Patrick 1977 E OP Muri AG SSV 82
370 Meyer Bruno 1945 SV OP Baar PS 82
371 Camastral Domenic 1957 V OP Pontresina SV 82
372 Levy Blandina 1964 S RF Cadi CP 82
373 Umiker Verena 1948 SV RF Oberentfelden SG 82
374 Canepa Valerio 1948 SV RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 82
375 Aebischer Elisabeth 1957 V RF Spreitenbach PS 82
376 Rist Benno 1950 V OP Goldach SG 82
377 Schlegel Jakob 1959 S RF Buchs SG PS 82
378 Leibacher Simon 1981 E RF Stein am Rhein PC 82
379 Haller Philipp 1986 E OP Lenzburg SG 82
380 Schuler Claudia 1976 E RF Baar PS 82
381 Berchtold René 1953 V RF Stalden VS SV 82
382 Sala Renato 1951 V RF Poschiavo St Pistola 82
383 Engmann Hartwig 1949 V OP Oberentfelden SG 82
384 Flück Viktor 1965 S OP Neuenhof SG 81
385 Guarino Marcello 1978 E RF Wintersingen PC 81
386 Koller René 1947 SV OP Zürich-Leimbach SV 81
387 Schegg Kurt 1929 SV OP Altstätten PS 81
388 Furrer Markus 1960 S RF Hausen am Albis PRSV 81
389 Eberle Marco 1953 V RF Bettingen FSV 81
390 Basig Jasmin 1987 E RF Igis-Landquart PC 81
391 Boza Manuel 1961 S OP Staufen SG 81
392 Bolinger Susanna 1958 V RF Mettmenstetten PSV 81
393 Bürgi André 1964 S RF Küssnacht PS am Rigi 81
394 Wyrsch Josef 1950 V RF Stans PS 81
395 Hartmann Werner 1952 V RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 81
396 Pellicioli Claudio 1959 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 81
397 Brändle Daniel 1987 E RF Campocologno St Pistola 81
398 Gianella Maurizio 1957 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 81
399 Haag Markus 1961 S OP Goldach SG 81
400 Gruber Florin 1947 SV RF Chur SG der Stadt 81
401 Plozza Aldo 1961 S RF Campocologno St Pistola 81
402 Furger Igor 1972 S OP Roveredo CP 81
403 Columberg Pascal 1980 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 81
404 Davatz Andreas 1945 SV OP Chur UOV 81
405 Ernst Joëlle Nicole 1988 E RF Solothurn PSV KAPO 81
406 Hediger Walter 1953 V RF Winterthur Polizei 80
407 Hildebrand Fredi 1960 S RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 80
408 Fritsch Lena 1994 E RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 80
409 Sebek Michaela 1970 S RF Altstätten PS 80
410 Jäger Felix 1960 S RF Domat/Ems SG 80
411 Lutz Gian Carl 1957 V RF Pontresina SV 80
412 Imesch Isidor 1947 SV RF Stalden VS SV 80
413 Stadelmann Jo 1953 V RF Winterthur Polizei 80
414 Lieberherr Roland 1954 V RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 80
415 Benker Edi 1956 V OP Diessenhofen PS 80
416 Zumstein Rinaldo 1973 E RF Stalden VS SV 80
417 Spadin Bruno 1944 SV OP Rhäzüns Sport 80
418 Wachter Rainer 1949 V RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 80
419 Wüst Gabi 1955 V RF Goldach SG 80
420 Luminati Paride 1993 E RF Campocologno St Pistola 80
421 Handle Theresia 1949 V RF Winterthur Polizei 80
422 Meier Christian 1989 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 80
423 Zlauwinen Liliane 1966 S OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 80
424 Handle Hanspeter 1948 SV RF Winterthur Polizei 79
425 Gerber Vreni 1950 V RF Huttwil PS 79
426 Wehrli Heinz 1957 V RF Oberentfelden SG 79
427 Schlegel Hans 1934 SV RF Igis-Landquart PC 79
428 Bärtsch Marco 1989 E OP Bad Ragaz PS 79
429 Keller Peter 1949 V OP Bettingen FSV 79
430 Weber Markus 1953 V RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 79
431 Hausherr Josef 1954 V OP Oberentfelden SG 79
432 Favre Francis 1938 SV OP Montagny-Cousset ST au Pistolet 79
433 Fuchs Albert 1946 SV OP Oberentfelden SG 79
434 Levy Marcus 1958 V RF Cadi CP 79
435 Stummer Hans-Henning 1972 S OP Binningen FS 79
436 Bachmann Rico 1983 E RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 79
437 Näf Markus 1961 S RF Igis-Landquart PC 79
438 Wullschleger Beat 1963 S RF Basel GdF 79
439 Zucchetti Raffaella 1961 S RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 78
440 Hallauer Peter 1947 SV OP Baden SG der Stadt 78
441 Weber Alex 1979 E OP Münchenstein PS SG 78
442 Jäggi Thomas 1961 S RF Wolfwil PC 78
443 Frei Simon 1948 SV RF Chur UOV 78
444 Valente Deolinda 1973 E OP La Vignerole STP 78
445 Kös Ufuk 1983 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 78
446 Arm Helene 1951 V RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 78
447 Liedtke Ulrich 1963 S RF Chur UOV 78
448 Bagnoud Pierre 1949 V OP Baar PS 78
449 Loher Martin 1947 SV RF Montlingen PS 78
450 Schilt Hugo 1943 SV RF Liestal FS 78
451 Helfenberger Werner 1963 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 78
452 Bühler Heinz 1957 V RF Domat/Ems SG 78
453 Leuenberger Marcel 1963 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 77
454 Dietsche Daniel 1974 E RF Montlingen PS 77
455 Schröder Terence 1986 E OP Muri AG SSV 77
456 Ludescher Johann 1951 V RF Bad Ragaz PS 77
457 Klaus Karin 1940 SV OP Liestal FS 77
458 Laffer Jonas 1991 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 77
459 Bürgin Beat 1956 V RF Stein am Rhein PC 77
460 Cantieni Arthur 1939 SV RF Stein am Rhein PC 77
461 Hunziker Jan 1978 E RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 77
462 Riesen Gabriele 1959 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 77
463 Hanisch Lutz 1951 V RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 76
464 Bösch Albert 1934 SV OP Pontresina SV 76
465 Cammarota Thomas 1960 S RF Rhäzüns Sport 76
466 Gasperin Rafaele 1976 E RF Zernez ST 76
467 Koller Max 1940 SV RF Winterthur Polizei 76
468 Zürcher Willy 1951 V OP Stein am Rhein PC 76
469 Grubenmann Felix 1965 S RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 75
470 Fischer Regula 1974 E OP Zurzach SG 75
471 Wehrli Sascha 1975 E OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 75
472 Kocher Anita 1964 S RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 75
473 Büchler Ernst 1953 V OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 75
474 von Känel Peter 1947 SV RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 74
475 Albertin Heinrich 1942 SV OP Bad Ragaz PS 74
476 Schaad-Pinösch Gina 1950 V RF Basel DSC 74
477 Fisler Davide 1970 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 74
478 Mais Kurt 1963 S RF Stein am Rhein PC 74
479 Grossmann Peter 1957 V RF Sargans PS 74
480 Krauer Josef 1949 V RF Muri AG SSV 74
481 Huber Elisabeth 1950 V RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 74
482 Keller Lukas 1990 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 74
483 Reichlin Markus 1955 V RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 73
484 Tanno Curdin 1965 S OP Bad Ragaz PS 73
485 Voisard Gérard 1938 SV RF Brig - Glis PK 73
486 Arnold Marcel 1965 S RF Küssnacht PS am Rigi 73
487 Mattsson Niklas 1966 S OP Binningen FS 73
488 Zgraggen Reto 1976 E RF Baar PS 73
489 Siegfried Silvana 1956 V RF Oberentfelden SG 73
490 Ehrensperger Heinrich 1956 V OP Winterthur Polizei 73
491 Riedi Gian Andrea 1952 V OP Chur UOV 73
492 Kottmann Edi 1972 S RF Grosswangen uU PS 72
493 Geissmann Daniel 1969 S RF Zurzach SG 72
494 Linder Christian 1973 E OP Domat/Ems SG 72
495 Gerber Ernst 1951 V RF Weinfelden SG 72
496 Guthmann Dennis 1987 E OP Staufen SG 72
497 Zanetti Peter 1951 V RF Pontresina SV 71
498 Rein Christoph 1964 S OP Mettmenstetten PSV 70
499 Burkhardt Marcus 1939 SV OP Val Müstair PC 70
500 Heule Jürg 1944 SV RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 69
501 Schneider Peter 1953 V RF Densbüren Asp SG 69
502 Vitomska Inna 1980 E RF Sargans PS 69
503 Bernet Esther 1948 SV RF Igis-Landquart PC 69
504 Jerger Harry 1967 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 69
505 Müller-Furrer Conny 1965 S RF Binningen FS 69
506 Trachsel Rupert 1945 SV RF Basel MSG 68
507 Wehrli Walter 1959 S RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 68
508 Scheer Marianne 1946 SV RF Münchenstein PS SG 68
509 Schaltegger Robert 1943 SV OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 67
510 Righini René 1960 S RF Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 67
511 Lüscher Peter 1970 S OP Oberentfelden SG 66
512 Godlinski Gerhard 1941 SV RF Stans PS 65
513 Völker Alberto 1983 E OP Steckborn VS 65
514 Stutzer Johann 1966 S OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 65
515 Puorger Edi 1950 V RF Val Müstair PC 65
516 Carigiet Gabriel 1964 S OP Cadi CP 64
517 Rupp Hans 1948 SV RF Sargans PS 64
518 Frey Bruno 1954 V OP Möriken-Wildegg PS 64
519 Kreis Lea 1989 E RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 62
520 Bader Judith 1971 S RF Oberbuchsiten SV 62
521 Arabin Sabrina 1985 E OP Liestal SG 62
522 Heussi Martin 1964 S OP Alten-Marthalen PS 61
523 Kilchenmann Corinne 1991 E OP Möriken-Wildegg PS 60
524 Gassan Thomas 1961 S OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 60
525 D`Onghia Giacomo 1963 S RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 59
526 Spuhler Martin 1967 S OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 59
527 Lüscher Sandra 1964 S OP Staufen SG 59
528 Jenni Barbara 1966 S OP Hausen am Albis PRSV 59
529 Perriard Eddy 1978 E OP Le Sentier ST Pistolet Val de Joux 59
530 Schwegler Andreas 1964 S OP Bärschwil-Grindel PS 59
531 Scotto-Eberle Stefanie 1976 E OP Bettingen FSV 58
532 Huser Patrik 1981 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 57
533 Zeugin Leonhard 1951 V RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 57
534 Ripphausen Stefan 1969 S OP Baar PS 55
535 Schneider Sabine 1973 E RF Binningen FS 53
536 Fabiano Domenico 1969 S OP Domat/Ems SG 52
537 Arabin Philip 1983 E OP Liestal SG 51
538 Wüthrich Hanspeter 1959 S OP Mettmenstetten PSV 50
539 Schiltknecht Christoph 1955 V RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 46
540 Cerboni Aldo 1946 SV OP Münchenstein PS SG 42
541 Gabathuler Jürg 1952 V OP Igis-Landquart PC 40
542 Devoise-Lambert Gabriel 1967 S OP Münchenstein PS SG 38
543 Leutwiler Pia 1966 S OP Mettmenstetten PSV 34