GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Kunst (Gruppe), Ordonnanz pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Horisberger Urs 1964 S Stgw 90 Goldbach SG 482
2 Seeholzer Arthur 1944 SV KAR Feusisberg FS 478
3 Wanzenried Erich 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 475
4 Gmür Stefan 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 474
5 Kuonen Marinus 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Berneck SG 474
6 Akeret Walter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Feusisberg FS 473
7 Uldry René 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 472
8 Quiblier Albin 1991 E Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 471
9 Beretta Ivan 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 471
10 Regazzoni Simone 1975 E Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 470
11 Jakob Heinz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Safenwil SG 470
12 Emmenegger Annamarie 1950 V Stgw 90 Leuggern SG 470
13 Meier Hanspeter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 469
14 Lenherr -Vetsch Monika 1966 S Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 469
15 Stoffel Richard 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 468
16 Spielmann Germain 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 468
17 Ruoss Roger 1967 S Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 467
18 Mettler Kaspar 1975 E Stgw 90 Linthal-Auen SV 467
19 Hörler Herbert 1969 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 467
20 Hostettler Peter 1963 S Stgw 90 Ruppoldsried SG 467
21 Thommen Gottfried 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 467
22 Rufer Kurt 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 467
23 Cosquer Stéphane 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 466
24 Uhlmann Adrian 1992 E Stgw 90 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 466
25 Frischknecht Carl 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 465
26 Camenisch Peter 1975 E Stgw 90 Duvin ST 465
27 Koehl Hervé 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 465
28 Tschumper Hanspeter 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Ebnat-Kappel SV 465
29 Cottier Jean-Marc 1967 S Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 464
30 Wetter Franz 1958 V Stgw 57 O02 Eggerstanden SV 464
31 Ulmann Gallus 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 464
32 Röthlisberger Erich 1974 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 464
33 Bedelek Eric 1992 E Stgw 90 Fiez ST de l'Arnon 464
34 Fleischmann Markus 1970 S Stgw 90 Galgenen Inf. SV 464
35 Schumacher Walter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 464
36 Schraner Werner 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Wil / Mettauertal SG 464
37 Thoma Markus 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Bettingen FSV 463
38 Dätwyler Peter 1956 V KAR Chur FS Grütli 463
39 Stiffler Florian 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Davos S-Sport 463
40 Weibel Kurt 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 462
41 Ritzmann Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 462
42 Casanova Balzer 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 462
43 Sgier Miguel 1997 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 462
44 Jäger Walter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 462
45 Gisler Josef 1965 S Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 462
46 Lörtscher Peter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 462
47 Gisler Bernhard 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Seedorf UR SG 462
48 Hablützel Michael 1993 E Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 462
49 Meyer Wilhelm 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 461
50 Bachmann Peter 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 461
51 Gammenthaler Urs 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 461
52 Schläpfer Franziska 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 461
53 Rohrer Balz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 461
54 Gämperle Reto 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 461
55 Knaus Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 461
56 Baumann Marc 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 461
57 Schneider Urs 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 460
58 Chopard Thomas 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 460
59 Jenny Anton 1954 V Stgw 90 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 460
60 Arnold Silvia 1969 S Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 460
61 Schlüchter Alfred 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Schangnau SG 460
62 Brühlmann Ernst 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 460
63 Brühlmann Ulrich 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Lenzburg SG 460
64 Graf Hansueli 1946 SV Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 460
65 Rüegsegger Jakob 1979 E Stgw 90 Buchholterberg S 460
66 Schiesser Jakob 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 460
67 Crameri Marco 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Zuoz ST sportiv 460
68 Holzer Max 1955 V Stgw 90 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 459
69 von Aesch Beat 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlinsbach SG 459
70 Straub Willy 1949 V Stgw 90 Steinach SV 459
71 Kälin Pius 1948 SV Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 459
72 Bettschen Raphael 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Reutigen FS 459
73 Pasquale Werner 1942 SV Stgw 90 Flims FS 459
74 Zeltner Patrick 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 459
75 Kipfer Regina 1942 SV KAR Steffisburg-Heimberg S 459
76 Schreiber Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 459
77 Rüdisüli Peter 1985 E Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 459
78 Rinderer Marc 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Braunwald MSV 459
79 Häfliger Hansueli 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 458
80 Hügli Ruedi 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 458
81 Schläpfer Werner 1966 S KAR Zihlschlacht FSG 458
82 Rensch Hugo 1963 S Stgw 90 Beverin SV 458
83 Schmutz Beat 1958 V Stgw 90 Rüschegg Schützen 458
84 Spinas Rafael 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 458
85 Biner André 1958 V Stgw 90 Staldenried FS 458
86 Albin Martin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 458
87 Jenni Josef 1962 S KAR Ballwil SV 458
88 Balzano Doreno 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 458
89 Tscharner Gion 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 458
90 Vincenti Gaudenzio 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 458
91 Dähler Roland 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 458
92 Jehli Christian 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Freienbach-Pfäffikon SV 458
93 Graf Renatus 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Ruppoldsried SG 458
94 Frischknecht Dirk 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 458
95 Tarnutzer Erwin 1949 V Stgw 90 Malans SV 458
96 Crameri Moreno 1974 E Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 458
97 Schuler Hans-Heinrich 1945 SV KAR Linthal MSV 458
98 Hummel Sepp 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 458
99 Thoma Rolf 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Steinach SV 458
100 Müller Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 458
101 Brüesch Christian 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 458
102 Matti Gottfried 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 457
103 Meier Dustin 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Dietwil FSG 457
104 Plüss Willi 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 457
105 Cadruvi Tarcisi 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 457
106 Meier Adrian 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 457
107 Lietha Jürg 1934 SV Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 457
108 Kipfer Karin 1965 S Stgw 90 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 457
109 Fliri Fadri 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Chalavaina Val Müstair ST 457
110 Neuenschwander Daniel 1982 E Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 457
111 Benderer Men 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 457
112 Lehmann Roger 1978 E Stgw 90 Belp S 457
113 Abgottspon Kilian 1989 E Stgw 90 Staldenried FS 457
114 Hertig Bruno 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 457
115 Spörndli Regula 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 457
116 André Richard 1955 V Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 457
117 Schneeberger Karl 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 457
118 Nauli Urs 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 457
119 Hofer Hans-Peter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 456
120 Besse Maude 1994 E Stgw 90 St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 456
121 Kämpf Michael 1986 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 456
122 Steinmann Rudolf 1947 SV KAR Nidfurn FSV 456
123 Rhyner Samuel 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 456
124 Spühler Martin 1953 V Stgw 90 Bülach MS 456
125 Ferrara Claudio 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 456
126 Steffen Willi 1957 V KAR Blapbach SG 456
127 Kämpfer Daniel 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Ursenbach S 456
128 Riedener Gerhard 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 456
129 Sommer Patrice 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Ursenbach S 456
130 Büsser Mario 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 456
131 Rupp Johann 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 456
132 Lavanchy Philippe 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 456
133 Borner Patrick 1988 E Stgw 90 Wangen b.Olten SG 456
134 Wieser Marcel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 456
135 Natter Werner 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 456
136 Fischer Franz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 456
137 Keller Fritz 1953 V Stgw 90 Beverin SV 456
138 Niederberger Paul 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 456
139 Jenny Hubert 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 456
140 Berner Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 455
141 Kersten-Willimann Tamara 1980 E Stgw 90 Menziken SG 455
142 Merz Felix 1952 V Stgw 57 O02 Laax-Falera SV 455
143 Cametti Mathieu 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 455
144 Blättler Franz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennetbürgen WV 455
145 Schmid Christian 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 455
146 Herzer Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hallau S 455
147 Weissbrodt Manuela 1972 S Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 455
148 Thétaz Robin 1964 S Stgw 90 Morcles ST Amis 455
149 Kammermann Peter 1970 S KAR Menznau SG 455
150 Hug Josef 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Igis-Landquart SSV 454
151 Tarnutzer Urs 1962 S Stgw 90 Schuders SV 454
152 Eggimann Nick 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 454
153 Annen Alfred 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 454
154 Lang Christian 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Illnau-Effretikon SSV 454
155 Gonin Blaise 1977 E Stgw 90 Oulens-sous-Echallens ST Le Grassy 454
156 Ritter Wendelin 1948 SV Stgw 90 Waldstatt SG 454
157 Reichmuth Renato 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Kornberg FSV 454
158 Jäggi Martin 1962 S Stgw 90 Root SG 454
159 Zimmermann Jvo 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Vilters MSV 454
160 Heggli Michael 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 454
161 Langhard Walter 1954 V Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 454
162 Denzler Marco 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 454
163 Tresch Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Nidfurn FSV 454
164 Müller Alfred 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 454
165 Steinmann Christian 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberegg FS 454
166 Gmür Peter 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 454
167 Casutt Fabian 1993 E Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 454
168 Affeltranger Heinrich 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 454
169 Brunner Rolf 1977 E Stgw 90 Monstein SV 453
170 Zumbrunnen Walter 1949 V KAR St. Stephan FSG 453
171 Riesen Rolf 1964 S Stgw 90 Schwarzenburg S 453
172 Stoller Jakob 1943 SV KAR Bütschel FS 453
173 Brauen Remo 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 453
174 Schaub Markus 1956 V Stgw 90 Diegten SG 453
175 Eicher Hans 1950 V Stgw 90 Bütschwil SG 453
176 Beeli Leo 1952 V KAR Beverin SV 453
177 Parolini Armon 1956 V Stgw 90 Sent ST 453
178 Greub Stefan 1967 S KAR Zeihen SB 453
179 Berger Fritz 1953 V KAR Oeschgen SG 453
180 Enderli Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 Oberhallau SV 453
181 Plaz Kevin 1997 E Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 453
182 Spiess Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 453
183 Schuler Emil 1933 SV KAR Steinen SG 453
184 Gmür Urs 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 453
185 Bergamin Duno 1948 SV KAR Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 453
186 Rempfler Markus 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Hermatswil-Gündisau SV 452
187 Pospiech Constantin Maximilian 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Gränichen SG 452
188 Haas Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 452
189 Gallati Walter 1965 S Stgw 90 Näfels MSV 452
190 von Rotz Peter 1966 S Stgw 90 Stans SG 452
191 Hochreutener Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 452
192 Kindschi Willi 1941 SV KAR Davos S-Sport 452
193 Künzler Ruedi 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Fiden Sport 452
194 Mäder Ursula 1994 E Stgw 90 Lanzenhäusern SG 452
195 Vulliemin Charly 1950 V Stgw 90 Cronay ST du Montélaz 451
196 Wyttenbach Ramon 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 451
197 Reimann Alfred 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Says FSG 451
198 Sgier Guido 1960 S KAR Andiast ST 451
199 Bruder Erich 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 451
200 Föhn Josef 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Seewen SZ SV 451
201 Christoffel Heinz 1955 V Stgw 90 Flims FS 451
202 Rime Florence 1991 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 451
203 Riner Markus 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 451
204 Schönecker Leo 1981 E Stgw 90 Roveredo SC 451
205 Buchli Max 1951 V KAR Signina SG 451
206 Schneider Franziska 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 451
207 Rime Olivier 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Botterens ST 451
208 Büsser Elmar 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 451
209 Zanetti Livia 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 451
210 Mani Johann Ulrich 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tamins SV 450
211 Graf Hans 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 450
212 Hug Martin 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 450
213 Schmid Karl 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 450
214 Forrer Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 450
215 Willy Sergio 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 450
216 Suter Michael 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 450
217 Ziegler Karl 1963 S Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 450
218 Sonderegger Alfred 1954 V KAR Gams SG Tell 450
219 Gasser Vreni 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 450
220 Kohli Frank 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 450
221 Tam Attilio 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 450
222 Kohler Christian 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Malix SV 450
223 Fuchs Heinz 1954 V Stgw 90 Dottikon SG 450
224 Pulfer Thomas 1994 E Stgw 90 Riggisberg SG 450
225 Davatz Karl Peter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 450
226 Bühler Patricia 1977 E Stgw 90 Jonen SG 450
227 Wyss Hans 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Vechigen Sport 450
228 Stucki Hanspeter 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 450
229 Meuli Konrad 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Scharans SV 450
230 Rohr René 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 450
231 Jenni Kurt 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 450
232 Widmer Rösli 1948 SV Stgw 90 Bütschwil SG 449
233 Boutellier Patrik 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 449
234 Zumbrunn Robert 1948 SV Stgw 90 Läufelfingen SB 449
235 Kamm Mathias 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 449
236 Siegrist Hansruedi 1943 SV KAR Gwatt FSG 449
237 Waespi Emil 1936 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hittnau SG 449
238 Gusmini Michele 1962 S Stgw 90 Cavagnago St Pizzo Erra 449
239 Dünki August 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 449
240 Gmür Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 449
241 Häfelin Jonny 1939 SV KAR Pratteln SG 449
242 Kuchler Jennifer 1993 E Stgw 90 Herisau SV 449
243 Brunner Marcel 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 449
244 Tuor Curdin 1988 E Stgw 90 Vial Sumvitg ST 449
245 Richener Erich 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 449
246 Fischler Rolf W. 1961 S Stgw 90 Möhlin SG 449
247 Beck Reinhard 1952 V KAR Rheinfelden SV 449
248 Casanova Geli 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 449
249 Pfister Markus 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlinsbach SG 449
250 Linder Heinz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 449
251 Wismer Manfred 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lindau GSV 449
252 Müller Martin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 449
253 Aegerter Bruno 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Balzenberg MSG 449
254 Dessarzin Kevin 1991 E Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 449
255 Jussel Andreas 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 449
256 Maggioni Sergio 1943 SV KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 449
257 Schmutz Rudolf 1948 SV KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 449
258 Zappa Ludovico 1993 E Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 449
259 Huber Marcel 1977 E KAR Rheinfelden SV 449
260 Alig Gaudenz 1949 V Stgw 90 Obersaxen SV 449
261 Keller Emil 1958 V KAR Altendorf FS 449
262 Zweifel Hanspeter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Nidfurn FSV 449
263 Peter Andreas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Betzholz SG 449
264 Staudacher - Kuhn Gaby 1980 E Stgw 90 Wil / Mettauertal SG 448
265 Solèr David 1995 E Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 448
266 Stöckli Hans 1948 SV Stgw 90 Luthern SG 448
267 Pfammatter Edelbert 1949 V Stgw 90 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 448
268 Neuhaus Josef 1948 SV KAR Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 448
269 Donzallaz Roger 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Echallens Sté TS 448
270 Wyss Adolf 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Luzern SG der Stadt 448
271 Pinggera Luzi 1977 E Stgw 90 Zernez ST 448
272 Rufer Christoph 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 448
273 Schumacher Hans 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 448
274 Stamm Bruno 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Bauen SV 448
275 Niederberger Paul 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 448
276 Luzi Urs 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Zernez ST 448
277 Mantegazzi Daniel 1982 E Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 448
278 Messina Salvatore 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Biber SC 448
279 Taverna Andri 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 448
280 Weber Stefan 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 448
281 Kneuss Simon 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 448
282 Luzi Roman 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 448
283 Vogel Marc 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 448
284 Studer Patrick 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Pfaffnau WV 448
285 Deplazes Arno 1960 S Stgw 90 Duvin ST 448
286 Caviezel Jakob 1949 V Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 448
287 Infanger Hildegard 1974 E Stgw 90 Bauen SV 448
288 Infanger Daniel 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 448
289 Signer Robin 1992 E Stgw 90 Herisau SV 448
290 Rhyner Heinrich 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 448
291 Berger Christophe 1977 E Stgw 90 Froideville TS 448
292 Volken Bruno 1941 SV KAR Binn SG 447
293 Russi Alex 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Andermatt SV Gotthard 447
294 Peretti Hansruedi 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 447
295 Decurtins Hubert 1987 E Stgw 90 Vial Sumvitg ST 447
296 Gamma Judith 1957 V Stgw 90 Seedorf UR SG 447
297 Scherer Thomas 1971 S Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 447
298 Blumenthal Emil 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 447
299 Walter Bass 1970 S Stgw 90 Vial Sumvitg ST 447
300 Meier Sandro 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 447
301 Caduff Ignaz 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 447
302 Baumann Marco 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Root SG 447
303 von Ballmoos Bernhard 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 447
304 Gadmer Hans 1948 SV KAR Davos S-Sport 447
305 Borner Markus 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Boningen MS 447
306 Fasani Daniela 1963 S Stgw 90 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 447
307 Gerber Christoph 1966 S Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 447
308 Ciapponi Mattia 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 447
309 Kilchenmann Fritz 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dielsdorf SG 447
310 Wyss Matthias 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Boningen MS 447
311 Wagner Richard 1968 S Stgw 90 Egerkingen SG 447
312 Calörtscher Marcus 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 447
313 Hurschler Linda 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 447
314 Krebs Ueli 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 447
315 Rutz Bruno 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 447
316 Tschumi Beat 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 446
317 Pedrazzi André 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Leuggern SG 446
318 Nauli Ernst 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 446
319 Hurschler Franz 1966 S Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 446
320 Studer Christian 1952 V Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 446
321 Baumgartner Josef 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Vilters MSV 446
322 Geissbühler Céline 1995 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 446
323 Troxler Josef 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Menziken SG 446
324 Knechtle Hans 1967 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 446
325 Salzmann Werner 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Mülchi SG 446
326 Besmer Franz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 446
327 Lüthi Paul 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 446
328 Schnüriger Heinz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 446
329 Zimmerli Anton 1949 V Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 446
330 Hintermann Hansjörg 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Dürrenäsch SG 446
331 Zellweger Peter 1951 V Stgw 90 Herisau SV 446
332 Gautschi Markus 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 446
333 Serventi Gérald 1975 E KAR Beulet Ts 446
334 Sutter Matthias 1970 S Stgw 90 Gränichen SG 446
335 Bilger Marc 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 446
336 Frachebourg Stefan 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 446
337 Dietrich André 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Unterseen MS 446
338 Meroni Michele 1980 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 446
339 Habegger Markus 1975 E Stgw 90 Wattenwil SG 446
340 Streule Bruno 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 446
341 Studer Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Monstein SV 445
342 Morel Christophe 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 445
343 Gäumann Willi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 445
344 Jud Marcel 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz 445
345 Kehl Kurt 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oensingen S 445
346 Zanotta Hans 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 445
347 Beuret Laurence 1988 E Stgw 90 Glovelier ST Campagne 445
348 Stauffer Hanni 1959 S Stgw 90 Ruppoldsried SG 445
349 Stanger Christian 1987 E Stgw 90 Winterthur FSG 445
350 Kohler Roger 1969 S Stgw 90 Steinach SV 445
351 Wyss Cyrill 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 445
352 Graf Bernhard 1974 E Stgw 90 Heiden FS 445
353 Schmidli André 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Neuenkirch-Hellbühl S 445
354 Pellegrini Jonathan 1992 E Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 445
355 Rey Raymond 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Montana Ste Tir 445
356 Seewer Franz 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 445
357 Aeschbacher Adrian 1973 E Stgw 90 Riggisberg SG 445
358 Johner Pascal 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 445
359 Rupp Ernst 1949 V Stgw 90 Valens MSV 445
360 Müller Peter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 445
361 Zurfluh Stefan 1975 E Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 445
362 Chenaux Claude 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 445
363 Ardüser Mauro 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 445
364 Reichmuth Josef 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Aristau SV 445
365 Haas Peter 1958 V Stgw 90 Lenzburg SG 445
366 Döbeli Hermann 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 445
367 Nugel Nils 1994 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 445
368 Fankhauser Johannes 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Münchenstein SG 445
369 Baumgartner Eduard 1943 SV KAR Tegerfelden SG 445
370 Bucher Daniel 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 445
371 Zeltner Irene 1965 S Stgw 90 Menziken SG 445
372 Wiedemeier Jörg 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 445
373 Eberle Robert 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Näfels MSV 445
374 Brunner Walter 1934 SV KAR Innertkirchen SG 444
375 Hauser Fredy 1945 SV Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 444
376 Besmer Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 444
377 Purtschert Anton 1960 S Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 444
378 Bandli Ludwig 1954 V Stgw 90 Signina SG 444
379 Schörg Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 444
380 Flury Uschi 1956 V Stgw 90 Monstein SV 444
381 Senn Christoph 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 444
382 Pitsch Romy 1962 S Stgw 90 Rüschegg Schützen 444
383 Schafflützel Michael 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 444
384 Cadruvi Meinrad 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 444
385 Sgier Hermann 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 444
386 Schönholzer Daniel 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 444
387 Dick Denis 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 444
388 Maier Robert 1968 S Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 444
389 Henggeler Alois 1956 V Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 444
390 Oberholzer Johann 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Walde-St.Gallenkappel SV 444
391 Giger Hansruedi 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 444
392 Hildbrand Erwin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 444
393 Delapierre Jean-Paul 1942 SV Stgw 90 Lavigny TS La Gouille 444
394 Mäder Walter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 444
395 Schönholzer Nicole 1997 E Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 444
396 Hüsler René 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 444
397 Riedi Silvio 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 444
398 Brenn Cyrill 1969 S Stgw 90 Surgôt Udt 444
399 Suter Thomas 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Buchs AG SB 444
400 Maurer Rolf 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Erlinsbach SG 444
401 Zeller Koni 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 443
402 Roldao José 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Fiez ST de l'Arnon 443
403 Haldemann Kaspar 1961 S Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 443
404 Schindler Walter 1948 SV KAR Oberentfelden SG 443
405 Vogt Manuela 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 443
406 Zimmermann Samuel 1992 E Stgw 90 Stans SG 443
407 Rudolf Beat 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 443
408 Zahnd Sandro 1996 E Stgw 90 Bussnang S 443
409 Westreicher Patrick 1985 E Stgw 90 Sent ST 443
410 Obrist Samuel 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 443
411 Feuz Stephan 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 443
412 Masson Alfred 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 443
413 Gilomen Fritz 1959 S Stgw 90 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 443
414 Marti Janick 1992 E Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 443
415 Pini Jonathan 1998 U21 Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 443
416 Kohler Daniel 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 443
417 Mischler Toni 1981 E Stgw 90 Guggisberg MSG 443
418 Brunold Bini 1965 S Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 443
419 Weibel Charly 1945 SV Stgw 90 Steinhausen SG 443
420 Wyss Corinne 1982 E Stgw 90 Buchholterberg S 443
421 Weibel Max 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 443
422 Flury Peter 1991 E Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 443
423 Scheidegger Markus 1989 E Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 443
424 Locher Georges 1968 S Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 443
425 Gerber Urs 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 443
426 Fricker Esther 1951 V Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 443
427 Vaucher Olivier 1977 E Stgw 90 Rüschegg Schützen 443
428 Quadrelli Fedor 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 443
429 Flämig Markus 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 443
430 Tela Gabriele 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 443
431 Meier Severin 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 443
432 Zürcher Fritz 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Blapbach SG 443
433 Ryser Werner 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 443
434 Hächler Werner 1952 V KAR Zell GSV 443
435 Lenherr Josef 1950 V KAR Gams SG Tell 443
436 Kobel Stefan 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wollerau SV 443
437 Krebs Andri 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 443
438 Croset Benoit 1979 E Stgw 90 Lavigny TS La Gouille 443
439 Caviezel Norbert 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 443
440 Kämpfer Martin 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Ursenbach S 442
441 Lembacher Otto 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 442
442 Vogel Dieter 1973 E Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 442
443 Veglio Roberto 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 442
444 Schärer André 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 442
445 Franzoni Luca 1990 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 442
446 Riner Christoph 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 442
447 Bardill Jakob 1939 SV KAR Signina SG 442
448 Neuenschwander Hans 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 442
449 Wyss Walter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Boningen MS 442
450 Leuenberger Marc 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Balzenberg MSG 442
451 Rageth Thomas 1977 E Stgw 90 Rorschach Stadt 442
452 Müller Fabian 1996 E Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 442
453 Meyer Walter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 442
454 Frachebourg Paul 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 442
455 Tanner Anton 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 St. Luzisteig VSG 442
456 Gmür Ralph 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 442
457 Schüpbach Irène 1970 S Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 442
458 Bordoni Franco 1949 V Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 441
459 Zumbrunn Ruedi 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Unterbach FS 441
460 Schefer Eric 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Les Mosses TS 441
461 Allemann Gerhard 1958 V Stgw 90 Agriswil SG 441
462 Lander Philippe 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Courroux-Courcelon ST 441
463 Rota Alessandro 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 441
464 Krebs Linetta 1951 V Stgw 90 Sent ST 441
465 Minger Martin 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Mülchi SG 441
466 Küng Benno 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 441
467 Isler Reto 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Pfyn SG 441
468 Oertig Thomas 1956 V Stgw 90 Lenzburg SG 441
469 Koller Ivo 1963 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 441
470 Zanini Tommaso 1994 E Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 441
471 Eggenberger Michael 1980 E Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 441
472 Schmutz Marc 1984 E KAR Vechigen Sport 441
473 Fuhrer Daniel 1983 E Stgw 90 Aetigkofen SG 441
474 Mangold Hanspeter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 441
475 Parolini Flurin 1989 E Stgw 90 Sent ST 441
476 Böhm Dirk 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 441
477 Karlen Edwin 1985 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 441
478 Feltscher Johann Jakob 1949 V Stgw 90 Beverin SV 441
479 Dolder Heini 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kaisten FS 441
480 Quadrelli Fedor 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 441
481 Studer Ramona 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Pfaffnau WV 441
482 Wicki Josef 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Aristau SV 441
483 Finger Christoph 1982 E Stgw 90 Buchholterberg S 441
484 Kupferschmid Sandra 1970 S Stgw 90 Hausen FSG 441
485 Camathias Lucas 1975 E Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 441
486 Wigger Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 441
487 Salvisberg Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 441
488 Wälchli Christoph 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 441
489 Widmer Patrizia 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 440
490 Rossier René 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Bleienbach SG 440
491 Griesemer Ludwig 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 440
492 Rüegsegger Michael 1986 E Stgw 90 Buchholterberg S 440
493 Chevalley Raymond 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lausanne Carabiniers 440
494 Schärer Eugen 1944 SV KAR Ammerswil SG 440
495 Jenni Peter 1954 V KAR Buttwil-Geltwil FS 440
496 Mayer Christian 1947 SV Stgw 90 Sent ST 440
497 Meister Reto 1991 E Stgw 90 Steffisburg-Heimberg S 440
498 Nussbaumer Thomas 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 440
499 von Arx Peter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 440
500 Burger Fritz 1944 SV Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 440
501 Conrad Martin 1946 SV Stgw 90 Davos S-Sport 440
502 Röllin Benno 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 440
503 Villiger Maria 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 440
504 Kämpf Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 440
505 Thut Stefan 1991 E Stgw 90 Linthal-Auen SV 440
506 Zwahlen Hansjürg 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Rüschegg Schützen 440
507 Eggen Hanspeter 1949 V Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 440
508 Stauffacher Hausi 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 440
509 Meyer Hans-Peter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederbipp SG 440
510 Manetti Giovanni 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Tesserete Stu 440
511 Oswald Edi 1945 SV Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 440
512 Jäger Fritz 1954 V Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 439
513 Gfeller Hans 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Vechigen Sport 439
514 Macchi Bruno 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Stabio St Aurora 439
515 Wyss Remo 1994 E Stgw 90 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 439
516 Cajochen Alessia 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Vial Sumvitg ST 439
517 Baumgartner Peter 1948 SV Stgw 90 Gossau Sport 439
518 Stirnimann Simone 1981 E Stgw 90 Bünzen SG 439
519 Stegmann Beat 1962 S Stgw 90 Gwatt FSG 439
520 Frei Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Zürich SG der Stadt 439
521 Borghi Michel 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Les Mosses TS 439
522 Hermann Karl 1954 V KAR Wangs FSG 439
523 Knobel Rita 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Othmarsingen SG 439
524 Montanaro-Spring Joëlle 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 439
525 Ortelli Franco 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Lenzburg SG 439
526 Rufer Cornelia 1987 E Stgw 90 Kyburg SO SG 439
527 Müller Melanie 1991 E Stgw 90 Tegerfelden SG 439
528 Bächtold Werner 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 439
529 Althaus Otto 1955 V KAR Flüelen SG 439
530 Wägli Hans 1936 SV Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 439
531 Jemmy Peter Sen. 1956 V Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 439
532 Frey Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberhof FS 439
533 Kunz Fritz 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 439
534 Stirnimann Isidor 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 439
535 Hammad Mostafa 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 439
536 Keller Peter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Bettingen FSV 439
537 Batsch Christophe 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Le Locle SLTS 439
538 Britschgi Marcel 1976 E Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 438
539 Jäger Uli 1954 V Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 438
540 Hämmerli Peter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 438
541 Wanner Hansruedi 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lindau GSV 438
542 Petermann Martin 1963 S Stgw 90 Root SG 438
543 Kufner Till 1986 E Stgw 90 Jonen SG 438
544 Flühmann Toni Samuel 1990 E Stgw 90 Unterbach FS 438
545 Fischer Daniela 1995 E Stgw 90 Root SG 438
546 Meyer André 1994 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 438
547 Meier Jolanda 1967 S Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 438
548 Jossi Anton 1985 E Stgw 90 Grindelwald ES 438
549 Meyer Christian 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 438
550 Jost Ueli 1951 V Stgw 90 Tägertschi FSG 438
551 Müller Christoph 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 438
552 Tschannen Rolf 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 438
553 Thommen Cédric 1979 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 438
554 Hofmann Walter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Hermatswil-Gündisau SV 438
555 Kohler Simon 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Unterbach FS 438
556 Petermann Roland 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 438
557 Capeder Mathias 1949 V Stgw 90 Duvin ST 438
558 Blatter Oliver 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 438
559 Mangold Dominik 1993 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 438
560 Camenisch Hugo 1965 S Stgw 90 Muotta Ladir ST 438
561 Vögeli Thomas 1984 E Stgw 90 Linthal MSV 438
562 Fuchs Alex 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 438
563 Wittwer Matthias 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Ursenbach S 438
564 Mathieu Willy 1942 SV Stgw 90 Beulet Ts 438
565 Vonaesch Hanspeter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 438
566 Bolli Max 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 438
567 Ricklin Markus 1965 S Stgw 90 Liestal FS 438
568 Cajacob Luca 1995 E Stgw 90 Vial Sumvitg ST 438
569 Bliggenstorfer Kurt 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 438
570 Keller Michael 1981 E Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 438
571 Hirschi Hans 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 438
572 Kreckel Joseph 1956 V Stgw 90 Safenwil SG 438
573 Zimmermann Heinrich 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Nidfurn FSV 438
574 Desmeules Michel 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 438
575 Gisep Rico 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Wiedlisbach SG 438
576 Streit Fritz 1950 V Stgw 90 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 437
577 Reber Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 437
578 Furrer Franz 1956 V KAR Beinwil FS 437
579 Hintermann Urs 1962 S Stgw 90 Chur UOV 437
580 Tornare Johan 1984 E Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 437
581 Leuba Kim 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 437
582 Haussener Peter 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 437
583 Kilchenmann Heinz 1949 V Stgw 90 Gwatt FSG 437
584 Wellisch Roland 1957 V KAR Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 437
585 Lippuner -Scherrer Silvia 1969 S Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 437
586 Cavagliotti Lorenzo 1992 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 437
587 Platen Armin 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberlunkhofen FSG 437
588 Eichholzer Erich 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 St. Moritz-Julia SV 437
589 Seewer Erwin 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 437
590 Stiffler Andrea 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Davos S-Sport 437
591 Barmettler Fredy 1950 V KAR Engelberg SG 437
592 Sigrist Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 437
593 Guarisco Elio 1961 S Stgw 90 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 437
594 Stucki Hans Luzi 1976 E Stgw 90 Signina SG 437
595 Nugel Volker 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oensingen S 437
596 Notter Herbert 1961 S Stgw 90 Mellingen SSV 437
597 Casanova Alfons 1964 S Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 437
598 Häberli Fritz 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 437
599 Knaus Paul 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 437
600 Alther Roman 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 437
601 Treier Adrian 1983 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 437
602 Coray Roman 1974 E Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 437
603 Brunold Albin 1942 SV Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 437
604 Guarisco Emilio 1993 E Stgw 90 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 437
605 Messerli Sandro 1988 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 437
606 Meister Bettina 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Balzenberg MSG 437
607 Winzenried Hansjörg 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Marthalen MSV 436
608 Treier Paul 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wölflinswil SG 436
609 Cretegny Jean-Claude 1954 V Stgw 90 Denges-Echandens ST 436
610 Staub Bruno 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 436
611 Giger Armanda 1975 E Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 436
612 Candinas Flurin 1994 E Stgw 90 Vial Sumvitg ST 436
613 Dizerens Gilbert 1973 E Stgw 90 Froideville TS 436
614 Mark Christian John 1980 E Stgw 90 Bergün SV 436
615 Berger Oliver 1972 S Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 436
616 Zumsteg Sepp 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 436
617 Müggler Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 436
618 Winiger Xaver 1956 V Stgw 90 Ballwil SV 436
619 Jemmi Hermann 1966 S Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 436
620 Gruber Beat 1965 S Stgw 90 Jonen SG 436
621 Odermatt Andreas 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 436
622 Kunz Hannes 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Mülchi SG 436
623 Nussbaumer Lukas 1996 E Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 436
624 Bütler Roman 1983 E Stgw 90 Beinwil FS 436
625 Kaiser Paul 1962 S KAR Gams SG Tell 436
626 Egger Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kerns-Alpnach SG 436
627 Eberhard Valentin 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Altendorf FS 436
628 Wittwer Ernst 1939 SV Stgw 90 Luthern SG 436
629 Haltiner Rudolf 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Vechigen Sport 436
630 Burri Vreni 1981 E Stgw 90 Schwarzenburg S 436
631 Casanova Diego 1973 E Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 436
632 Willi Robert 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Berschis FSG 436
633 Schneiter Christian 1962 S Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 436
634 Aebischer Hans 1950 V Stgw 90 Rain SG 436
635 Sigrist Hans 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Buchholterberg S 436
636 Papa Paolo 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 436
637 Blondin Jérôme 1984 E Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 435
638 Aeschbacher Andreas 1946 SV KAR Niederbipp SG 435
639 Camenisch Gion Paul 1960 S Stgw 90 Duvin ST 435
640 Guignard Christophe 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 435
641 Sprecher Jürg 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 435
642 Pörtig Fritz 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 435
643 Zbinden Nicole 1988 E Stgw 90 Rüschegg Schützen 435
644 Dubuis Stéphane 1979 E Stgw 90 Baulmes STS Misterdam 435
645 Kreis Philipp 1963 S Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 435
646 Huber Gerhard 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 435
647 Caviezel Isidor 1972 S Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 435
648 Wampfler Klaus 1967 S Stgw 90 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 435
649 Buser Urs 1958 V Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 435
650 Ostertag Michael 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 435
651 Tschan Ursula 1956 V Stgw 90 Hindelbank SG 435
652 Christoffel Christian 1961 S Stgw 90 Riein - Sevgein UdT 435
653 Jud Cornelius 1963 S Stgw 90 Walenstadt Stadt 435
654 Reifler Fredy 1943 SV Stgw 90 Wädenswil SV 435
655 Schmid Raymond 1966 S Stgw 90 Wald AR FS 435
656 Gianotti Claudio 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 435
657 Alther Doris 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 435
658 Frey Hans 1946 SV Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 435
659 Sutter Rolf 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 435
660 Scherrer Franz 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrindal MSV 435
661 Caviezel Leopold 1952 V Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 435
662 Kühnis Georg 1968 S Stgw 90 Monstein SV 435
663 Rätzer Nadja 1977 E Stgw 90 Oeschgen SG 435
664 Müller Pascal 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Oetwil am See MSV 435
665 Hagen Elias 1973 E Stgw 90 Uesslingen FSG 435
666 Würsch Andrea 1974 E Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 435
667 Cabalzar Mattiu 1994 E Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 435
668 Rüedi Bernhard 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 435
669 Bosshard Hans 1941 SV Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 435
670 von Allmen Heinz 1956 V KAR Häutligen FSG 434
671 Baumgartner Martin 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 434
672 Weissbrodt Roger 1964 S Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 434
673 Gmür Reto 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 434
674 Gnos Oskar 1941 SV KAR Gurtnellen SG 434
675 Girardin Joseph 1963 S Stgw 90 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 434
676 Aregger Peter 1953 V KAR Altdorf SG 434
677 Schmid Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 434
678 Rykart Stephan 1962 S Stgw 90 Erlinsbach SG 434
679 Blumer Hans 1933 SV Stgw 90 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 434
680 Rütimann Arthur 1947 SV Stgw 90 Jonen SG 434
681 Dolder Hanspeter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Buchholterberg S 434
682 Peter Julius 1946 SV Stgw 90 Luthern SG 434
683 Röthlisberger Adrian 1989 E Stgw 90 Luthern SG 434
684 Brem Christoph 1954 V Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 434
685 Marquart Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 434
686 Schuler Josef 1954 V KAR Schübelbach GS 434
687 Tomamichel Remy 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 434
688 Tschuor Reto 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Muotta Ladir ST 434
689 Hosig Christian 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Obfelden-Maschwanden SV 434
690 Schäfer Monika 1960 S Stgw 90 Liestal SG 434
691 Imhof Fernand 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 434
692 Locher Fritz 1967 S Stgw 90 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 434
693 Peneveyre Yves 1975 E Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 434
694 Tandogan Erhan 2000 U19 Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 434
695 Eggenberger Thomas 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 434
696 Haller Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 434
697 Waespi Bernhard 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Malix SV 434
698 Limat Baptiste 1990 E Stgw 90 Lavigny TS La Gouille 434
699 Anthenien Josef 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Baltschieder MSV 434
700 Gürber Anita 1963 S Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 434
701 Pfander Benjamin 1992 E Stgw 90 Buchholterberg S 434
702 Pittet Yvan 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Goumoens-la-Ville ST Les Grands Bois 434
703 Desmeules John 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 433
704 Carrel Guy 1952 V Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 433
705 Masshardt Renate 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 433
706 Ravy Pascal 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Echallens Sté TS 433
707 Caviezel Adrian 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 433
708 Bircher Barbara 1980 E Stgw 90 Wil / Mettauertal SG 433
709 Leinsmer Hans Ruedi 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 433
710 Moor Thomas 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 433
711 Bregy Reinold 1969 S Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 433
712 Gerber Ueli 1979 E Stgw 90 Aetigkofen SG 433
713 Janser Peter 1987 E Stgw 90 Quinten MSV 433
714 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S KAR Brülisau Vereinigte OS 433
715 Brauch Thierry 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 433
716 Dickenmann Jakob 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 433
717 Zellweger Adolf 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 433
718 Schnidrig Karl 1948 SV KAR Gross FSG 433
719 Graf Ulrich 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Igis-Landquart SSV 433
720 Baumann Madeleine Cathérine 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Lenzburg SG 433
721 Pulfer Raphael 1997 E Stgw 90 Riggisberg SG 433
722 Furrer Hans-Peter 1946 SV Stgw 90 Staldenried FS 433
723 Arzethauser Georg 1953 V Stgw 90 Mönchaltorf SV 433
724 Joos Heinrich 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 St. Luzisteig VSG 433
725 Christen Toni 1951 V KAR Chestenberg SV 433
726 Senn Klaus 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 433
727 Sommer Roland 1983 E Stgw 90 Menznau SG 433
728 Gilgen Peter 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 433
729 Zimmermann Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 433
730 Cavelti Leo 1938 SV Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 433
731 Viel Mario 1955 V KAR Kirchdorf Freier SV 433
732 Caminada Robert 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 433
733 Brenna Angelo 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 La Balernitana St 433
734 Berchem Sandra 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 433
735 Bähler Urs 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 433
736 Jaggy Leo 1949 V Stgw 90 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 433
737 Wonneberger Janine 1982 E Stgw 90 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 433
738 Bleiker Ruedi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Herisau-Säge SG 433
739 Burlet Edwin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 433
740 Wagner Markus 1965 S Stgw 90 Arbon-Roggwil TS 433
741 Bürki Stefan 1990 E Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 432
742 Uhlmann Kurt 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 432
743 Tomatis Pierino 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 432
744 Lüthi Ernesto 1935 SV Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 432
745 Buchli Arthur 1931 SV KAR Signina SG 432
746 Roth Bernhard 1976 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 432
747 Mantovanis David 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wallisellen SV 432
748 Kast Beat 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 432
749 Weber Jürg 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 432
750 Villiger Hermann 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 432
751 Jermann Peter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dittingen FSG 432
752 Stricker Burkhard 1969 S Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 432
753 Wittwer Werner 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Menznau SG 432
754 Zurfluh Wendelin 1945 SV KAR Attinghausen SG 432
755 Habegger Hans 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 432
756 Neiger Werner 1958 V Stgw 57 O02 Unterbach FS 432
757 Knobel Urs 1965 S Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 432
758 Rüegsegger Marc Nicola 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 432
759 Locher Erwin 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Boningen MS 432
760 Feuz Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Habkern FS 432
761 Hitz Jürg 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 432
762 Stauffer Werner 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dürrenäsch SG 432
763 Manser Susanne 1993 E Stgw 90 Eggerstanden SV 432
764 Wegmann Tobias 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 432
765 Carnot Jürg 1958 V Stgw 90 Sent ST 432
766 Stucki Hans 1944 SV KAR Steffisburg-Heimberg S 432
767 Zweifel Remo 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 432
768 Berger Frank 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Abtwil-Oberrüti SSV 432
769 Schlüchter Daniel 1986 E Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 432
770 Egli Patrick 1966 S KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 432
771 Lemm Johnny 1985 E Stgw 90 Bever SV 432
772 Wüst Jürg 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 432
773 Utzinger Heinz 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rorschacherberg SG 432
774 Flütsch Curdin 1978 E Stgw 90 Bever SV 432
775 Desmeules Carine 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 432
776 Casati Michael 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 432
777 Hug René 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 432
778 Amstutz Alfred 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Engelberg SG 432
779 Meister Monika 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Balzenberg MSG 432
780 Crameri Marina 1982 E Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 431
781 Stöckli Hans-Rudolf 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 431
782 Mühlemann Yvette 1951 V Stgw 90 Duillier-Prangins St 431
783 Stierli Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Aristau SV 431
784 Stähli Thomas 1967 S Stgw 90 Riggisberg SG 431
785 Schmocker Beat 1957 V Stgw 90 Felsberg FS 431
786 Staub Adrian 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Moritz-Julia SV 431
787 Häfliger Werner 1956 V KAR Beinwil FS 431
788 Bigger Peter 1959 S Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 431
789 Krebs Beat 1979 E Stgw 90 Sent ST 431
790 Dousse Michel 1938 SV KAR Steinhausen SG 431
791 Buchli Markus 1979 E Stgw 90 Signina SG 431
792 Biedermann Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Safenwil SG 431
793 Edelmann Werner 1945 SV KAR Humlikon-Adlikon SV 431
794 Buchli Josua 1951 V Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 431
795 Dubois-dit-Bonclaude Serge 1982 E KAR Oberschan SV 431
796 Von Niederhäusern Nadia 1973 E Stgw 90 Riggisberg SG 431
797 Ott Vreni 1969 S Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 431
798 Meier Donat 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 431
799 Glauser Patrick 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 431
800 Heggli Yvonne 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 431
801 Thomas Heinz 1964 S Stgw 90 S-chanf ST 431
802 Köchli Michael 1987 E Stgw 90 Beinwil FS 431
803 Secchi Walter 1946 SV Stgw 90 Celerina SG 431
804 Zejnula Merve 1996 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 431
805 Amstutz Werner 1960 S Stgw 90 Ballwil SV 431
806 Gürber Nadia 1989 E Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 431
807 Henggeler Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 431
808 Villiger Christian 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Fiez ST de l'Arnon 430
809 Rensch Plazi 1935 SV KAR Beverin SV 430
810 Weidmann Thomas 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Dielsdorf SG 430
811 Seeli Sven 1987 E Stgw 90 Vuorz ST 430
812 Jäger Sascha 1975 E Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 430
813 Caduff Ervin 1954 V Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 430
814 Hollenstein Franz 1963 S Stgw 90 Oberlunkhofen FSG 430
815 Brunner Felix 1975 E Stgw 90 Beinwil FS 430
816 Brauen Patrik 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 430
817 Meister Bernhard 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 430
818 Langmeier Bruno 1957 V Stgw 90 Buchs ZH MSV 430
819 Heiniger Daniel 1967 S KAR Vechigen Sport 430
820 Seiler Ruedi 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Bünzen SG 430
821 Wicki Sascha 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 430
822 Müller Hans-Ruedi 1960 S KAR Wil / Mettauertal SG 430
823 Landorff Steffen 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 430
824 Rupp Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Pfyn SG 430
825 Schütz Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 430
826 Höfliger Robert 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Ricken SG 430
827 Frei Janine 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Pfaffnau WV 430
828 Leuba Cédric 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Peseux Région STS 430
829 Oswald Ernst 1963 S Stgw 90 Rain SG 430
830 Lehmann Manuel 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 430
831 Steiner Hansrudolf 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 430
832 Kunz Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Menznau SG 430
833 Staehli Pierre 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 430
834 Umbricht Walter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Monstein SV 430
835 Monnet Didier 1984 E Stgw 90 Noiraigue ST Armes de Guerre 430
836 Künzi Arthur 1965 S Stgw 90 Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 430
837 Schuler Roman 1983 E Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 430
838 Caduff Balzer 1958 V KAR Castrisch ST 430
839 Hintermann-Grütter Manuela 1978 E Stgw 90 Beinwil am See SG 430
840 Käser Roger 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 SG Tuggen 430
841 Kuriger Beat 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Gross FSG 430
842 Käsermann Andreas 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 430
843 Weiss Patrick 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Otelfingen Stand 430
844 Hürst Beat 1968 S Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 429
845 Christen Beat 1958 V Stgw 90 Boswil SG 429
846 Zingg Ernst 1973 E Stgw 90 Lanzenhäusern SG 429
847 Grandjean Martial 1986 E KAR Noiraigue ST Armes de Guerre 429
848 Maurer Hans-Peter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlinsbach SG 429
849 Müller Nicolas 1992 E Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 429
850 König Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 429
851 Gassmann Markus 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Sursee FSG 429
852 Trost Fabienne 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 429
853 Uehli Albin 1946 SV Stgw 90 Valens MSV 429
854 Lüscher Manuel 1997 E Stgw 57 O03 Ennetbürgen WV 429
855 Etique Corinne 1971 S Stgw 90 Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 429
856 Niederberger Ruedy 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wolfenschiessen SG 429
857 Arnold Felix 1946 SV Stgw 90 Seedorf UR SG 429
858 Föhn Hugo 1964 S Stgw 90 Seewen SZ SV 429
859 Röthlisberger Fabian 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Kirchberg S 429
860 Hilfiker Edith 1954 V Stgw 90 Wil / Mettauertal SG 429
861 Matlas Stefan 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Rehetobel SG 429
862 Scheidegger Paul 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 429
863 Speck Patrick 1981 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 429
864 Rechsteiner Leo 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Herisau SV 429
865 Tenz Roland 1955 V Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 429
866 Häusler Paul 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 429
867 Schneider Stefan 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 429
868 Riedener Hans 1951 V Stgw 90 Oberrindal MSV 429
869 Kohler Markus 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 429
870 Messerli Heinz 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Riggisberg SG 429
871 Wyss Fabian 1995 E Stgw 90 Boningen MS 429
872 Giger Othmar 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 428
873 Bärtschi Andreas 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Mülchi SG 428
874 Weber Roger 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 428
875 Brügger Michel 1937 SV Stgw 90 Liestal FS 428
876 Frey Gabriel 1983 E Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 428
877 Schwitter Mathias 1945 SV Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 428
878 Stucki Lukas 1997 E Stgw 90 Lanzenhäusern SG 428
879 Bernet Raffael 1980 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 428
880 Schmied Fritz 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 428
881 Rusconi Sergio 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 428
882 Darms Mario 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Flond Udt 428
883 Brüllhardt Simon 1992 E Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 428
884 Liechti Anton 1952 V Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 428
885 Maissen Mario 1962 S Stgw 90 Riein - Sevgein UdT 428
886 Zweifel Peter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 428
887 Mumenthaler Fritz 1944 SV Stgw 90 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 428
888 Andereggen Sven 1988 E Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 428
889 Bernhard Manuel 1994 E Stgw 90 Rothenbrunnen SV 428
890 Strässle Gabriel 1980 E Stgw 90 Gossau Sport 428
891 Waltenspül Stefan 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Aristau SV 428
892 Baumgartner Michael 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Zurzach SG 428
893 Stocker Hansruedi 1945 SV KAR Obermumpf SV 428
894 Brändli Bruno 1965 S Stgw 57 O02 Teufen ZH SV 428
895 Barto Michel 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 428
896 Siegrist Nicolas 1985 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 428
897 Friedli Hans-Rudolf 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 428
898 Zahler Michael 1991 E Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 428
899 Darms Pascal 1989 E Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 428
900 Bühler Andreas 1962 S Stgw 90 Beverin SV 428
901 Steinmann Elisabeth 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Nidfurn FSV 428
902 Zimmermann Diana 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 428
903 Davatz Peter 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 428
904 Jenni Lorenz 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 428
905 Balzer Daniel 1985 E Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 428
906 Fahrni Ernst 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederbipp SG 428
907 Bodenmann Martin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Baltschieder MSV 428
908 Riess Annett 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 428
909 Derungs Reto 1971 S Stgw 90 Obersaxen SV 427
910 Weber Urs 1963 S KAR Erlinsbach SG 427
911 Krebs Hansrudolf 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 427
912 Werren Albert 1954 V Stgw 90 Courroux-Courcelon ST 427
913 Guex André 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Fiez ST de l'Arnon 427
914 Schnyder Stephan 1958 V KAR Schübelbach GS 427
915 Cathomas Ciril 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Vial Sumvitg ST 427
916 Studer Robin 1996 E Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 427
917 Giovanoli Alberto 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 427
918 Bürgi Bruno 1958 V KAR Wolfwil FS 427
919 Mätzener Roland 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Unterbach FS 427
920 Valàr Andreas 1967 S Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 427
921 Goy Raphaël 1975 E Stgw 90 Moiry ST Les Etoiles 427
922 Nadler Guido 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Schübelbach GS 427
923 Schmidiger Stefan 1985 E Stgw 90 Menznau SG 427
924 Huber David 1980 E KAR Wil / Mettauertal SG 427
925 Redard Eddy 1960 S Stgw 90 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 427
926 Portmann Philipp 1975 E Stgw 57 O02 Ebikon WV 427
927 Sutter Gottfried 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Gonten Inf. SV 427
928 Schrepfer Kevin 1993 E Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 427
929 Koller Jürg 1982 E Stgw 90 Eggerstanden SV 427
930 Gyger Michel 1976 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 427
931 Zurfluh Lorenz 1955 V KAR Altdorf SG 427
932 Wyss Markus 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Boningen MS 427
933 Rusch Alois 1945 SV Stgw 90 Gonten Inf. SV 427
934 Büsser Ivo 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 427
935 Lenherr Anton 1979 E KAR Gams SG Tell 427
936 Auderset Ursula 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Vechigen Sport 427
937 Friedli Gilbert 1944 SV Stgw 90 Lausanne Carabiniers 427
938 Wunderli Ernst 1958 V Stgw 90 Flims FS 427
939 Boner Anjan 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Malans SV 427
940 Knobel Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 427
941 Hutmacher Heinz 1943 SV KAR Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 426
942 Berri Christian 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 426
943 Thoma Edgar 1964 S Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 426
944 Widmer Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 St. Pantaleon FS 426
945 Färber Thomas 1950 V Stgw 90 Flims FS 426
946 Beffa Damiano 1967 S Stgw 90 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 426
947 Rüesch Philippe 1985 E Stgw 90 Gossau Sport 426
948 Walter Jon 1953 V Stgw 90 Sent ST 426
949 Meier Andreas 1989 E Stgw 90 Büblikon FS 426
950 Hold Christian 1977 E Stgw 90 Bünzen SG 426
951 Kälin Louis 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Herisau-Säge SG 426
952 Wiederkehr Rolf 1958 V Stgw 90 Bünzen SG 426
953 Herzog Hans 1950 V Stgw 90 Bussnang S 426
954 Hocher Fritz 1943 SV Stgw 90 Menznau SG 426
955 Capaul Luregn 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 426
956 Bovay Jacky 1943 SV Stgw 90 Cronay ST du Montélaz 426
957 Penel Norbert 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 426
958 Mani Manfred 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 426
959 Aegerter Christian 1945 SV Stgw 90 Oberwil i/S. FS 426
960 Müller Roland 1968 S Stgw 90 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 426
961 Schütz Michael 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 426
962 Walser Hanspeter 1945 SV Stgw 90 Reute FSG 426
963 Furger Mario 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 426
964 Spadin Donato 1959 S Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 426
965 Plump Martin 1985 E Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 426
966 Chopard René 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 426
967 Kesseli Gerhard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 426
968 Mangold Cédric 1994 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 426
969 Willy Stefano 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 426
970 Rickenbacher Markus 1969 S KAR Wisen SG 426
971 Wymann Hanspeter 1967 S Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 425
972 Solcà Athos 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 425
973 Schär Roger 1972 S Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 425
974 Heimann Kilian 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Mumpf FS 425
975 Lenherr Adrian 1988 E Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 425
976 Bäni Hans Peter 1957 V Stgw 90 Buchs AG SB 425
977 Hegi Gertrud 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 425
978 Zimmerli Robert 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Safenwil SG 425
979 Thierstein Anton 1955 V Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 425
980 Gammenthaler Thomas 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 425
981 André Maxime 1992 E Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 425
982 Gerschwiler Albert 1944 SV Stgw 90 Walenstadt Stadt 425
983 Jurietti