GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Kunst (Gruppe), Sport pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Blatter Herbert 1965 S Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 484
2 Schuhmacher Gabi 1970 S Stagw Betzholz SG 481
3 Maag Kurt 1965 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 481
4 Ott Arthur 1949 V FG Wollerau SV 479
5 Kislig Friedrich 1960 S Stagw Riggisberg SG 478
6 Rohrbach Fritz 1967 S Stagw Bern Stadt 478
7 Gabriel René 1980 E Stagw Rain SG 477
8 Ebnöther Erwin 1970 S Stagw Feusisberg FS 477
9 Loher Martin 1987 E Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 476
10 Lenherr Hanspeter 1966 S Stagw Gams SG Tell 476
11 Kohler Thomas 1967 S Stagw Münchenstein SG 476
12 Jeitziner Kurt 1947 SV FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 476
13 Cathomen Rumetg 1972 S Stagw Laax-Falera SV 475
14 Mayer Willi 1960 S Stagw Tamins SV 475
15 Nauer Marco 1984 E Stagw Rüschegg Schützen 475
16 Bearth Christine 1995 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 475
17 Tanner Janik 1993 E Stagw Guggisberg MSG 474
18 Köchli Thomas 1981 E Stagw Oberentfelden SG 474
19 Grand Georges 1957 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 474
20 Müller Markus 1971 S Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 474
21 Füglister Ivan 1997 E Stagw Döttingen SG 474
22 Breitenmoser Georg 1959 S Stagw Bütschwil SG 474
23 Tschirren Martin 1981 E Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 474
24 Vincenz Erwin 1950 V FG Laax-Falera SV 473
25 Zehnder Urban 1969 S Stagw Elgg SG 473
26 Buser Cyrill 1966 S Stagw Münchenstein SG 473
27 Wyder Norbert 1948 SV FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 473
28 Brand Paul 1953 V FG Bussnang S 473
29 Rusch Bruno 1970 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 473
30 Bachmann Pascal 1996 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 473
31 Christen Max 1953 V FG Niederbuchsiten SV 472
32 Locher Rolf 1971 S Stagw Turtmann MSV 472
33 Grimm Dominic 1996 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 472
34 Knechtle Martin 1976 E Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 472
35 Guédat Julien 1984 E Stagw Courroux-Courcelon ST 472
36 Brenna Joël 1992 E Stagw La Balernitana St 472
37 Rebmann Karl 1938 SV FG Münchenstein SG 472
38 Hablützel Walter 1944 SV FG Oetwil am See MSV 471
39 Wetter Patrick 1984 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 471
40 Freitag Silvio 1979 E Stagw Elm SV 471
41 Haas Sonja 1964 S Stagw Hallau S 471
42 Zimmermann Reto 1987 E Stagw Riggisberg SG 471
43 Krebs Christoph 1974 E Stagw St. Stephan FSG 471
44 Räss Sepp 1966 S Stagw Eggerstanden SV 471
45 Amstutz Christian 1962 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 471
46 Caprez Reto 1976 E Stagw Monstein SV 471
47 Geisser Kurt 1977 E Stagw Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 471
48 Neukom Roman 1977 E Stagw Marthalen MSV 471
49 Aebi Yannick 1995 E Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 470
50 Graber Peter 1965 S Stagw Unterbach FS 470
51 Ronner Fredi 1967 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 470
52 Ankes Lutz 1962 S Stagw Beverin SV 470
53 Mangold-Plattner Annemarie 1964 S Stagw Fräschels-Muntelier SG 470
54 Hunold Franz 1951 V FG Näfels MSV 470
55 Zentriegen Romeo 1965 S Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 470
56 Grünenfelder Christian 1968 S Stagw Wangs MSV 470
57 Wettstein Michael 1991 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 470
58 Linder David 1982 E Stagw Leuggern SG 469
59 Stieger Werner 1980 E Stagw Richigen bei Worb FS 469
60 Bösch Heinz 1956 V FG Stein SG SV 469
61 Bischof Simon 1973 E Stagw Stein SG SV 469
62 Helfer Patrice 1983 E Stagw Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 469
63 Wägli Patrick 1995 E Stagw Belp S 469
64 Füglister Fritz 1960 S Stagw Döttingen SG 469
65 Kipfer Rolf 1961 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 469
66 Leuenberger Thomas 1989 E Stagw Wettswil am Albis FSV 469
67 Zanetta Gabriel 1985 E Stagw Courroux-Courcelon ST 468
68 Mezenen Christof 1966 S Stagw Guggisberg MSG 468
69 Oberlin Michael 1971 S Stagw Basel GdF 468
70 Julen Raphael 1957 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 468
71 Andres Toni 1948 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 468
72 Meuli Claudio 1984 E Stagw Says FSG 468
73 Murbach Giorgio 1960 S Stagw Poschiavo St 468
74 Müller Marcel 1986 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 468
75 Winzap Serafin 1986 E Stagw Laax-Falera SV 468
76 Conrad Thomas 1979 E Stagw Chur SG der Stadt 468
77 Langenegger Pavelino 1988 E Stagw Oberthal MS 468
78 Beytrison Eric 1973 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 467
79 Fricker Björn 1979 E Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 467
80 Egger Urs 1984 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 467
81 Deppeler Willi 1945 SV FG Tegerfelden SG 467
82 Berger Hans-Rudolf 1964 S Stagw Guggisberg MSG 467
83 Montalta Wiron 1977 E Stagw Rofna Udt 467
84 Lenherr Roger 1982 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 467
85 Gehrig Andreas 1987 E Stagw Bütschwil SG 467
86 Baumann Thomas 1980 E Stagw Burglauenen SG 467
87 Keller Alfred 1966 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 467
88 Jeitziner Manuel 1994 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 467
89 Hunziker Michael 1987 E Stagw Oberentfelden SG 467
90 Jörg Theo 1973 E Stagw Domat/Ems SG 466
91 Légeret Denis 1965 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 466
92 Fischer Toni 1947 SV FG Oberrindal MSV 466
93 Bigger Herbert 1960 S Stagw Wangs FSG 466
94 Albertini Luca 1969 S Stagw Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 466
95 Pelican Rinaldo 1956 V FG Laax-Falera SV 466
96 Eyholzer Markus 1947 SV FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 466
97 Wüthrich René 1970 S Stagw Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 466
98 Johanni Michael 1977 E Stagw Says FSG 466
99 Geretti Dominique 1956 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 465
100 Ryser Fritz 1952 V FG Aeschi SO RSV 465
101 Grossmann Simon 1969 S Stagw Unterbach FS 465
102 Waser Urs Beat 1967 S Stagw Andeer SV 465
103 Monsch Michael 1989 E Stagw Haldenstein SG 465
104 Waser Hansjürg 1970 S Stagw Andeer SV 465
105 Brönnimann Erwin 1965 S Stagw Bussnang S 465
106 Zweifel Rolf 1969 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 465
107 Etter Jean-Philippe 1960 S Stagw Peseux Région STS 465
108 Zaugg Martin 1956 V FG Niederbuchsiten SV 465
109 Pally Felix 1957 V FG Scopi - Medel ST 465
110 Rufener Erich 1965 S Stagw St. Stephan FSG 465
111 Staudenmann Kurt 1974 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 465
112 Manser Christian 1983 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 465
113 Branger Reto 1957 V FG Davos S-Sport 465
114 Felix Christian 1964 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 464
115 Schweizer Jakob 1947 SV FG Stein SG SV 464
116 Gygi Daniel 1958 V FG Sta. Maria v. M. ST 464
117 Lenz Werner 1957 V FG Boningen MS 464
118 Casutt Leonard 1952 V FG Laax-Falera SV 464
119 Bigger Peter 1986 E Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 464
120 Maurer Georg 1965 S Stagw Felsberg FS 464
121 Meier Marcel 1972 S Stagw Rain SG 464
122 Perren Pierre-François 1970 S Stagw Haut-Intyamon ST 464
123 Rodigari Beat 1964 S Stagw Pontresina SV 464
124 Burkhalter Willi 1971 S Stagw Oberentfelden SG 464
125 Abderhalden Markus 1983 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 464
126 Baumann Karin 1991 E Stagw Oberdiessbach SG 464
127 Tarnutzer Roman 1988 E Stagw Stein SG SV 463
128 Dobler Damien 1981 E Stagw Glovelier ST Campagne 463
129 Haltiner Peter 1961 S Stagw Buchs AG SB 463
130 Lötscher Dominik 1985 E Stagw Däniken SG 463
131 Marti Hansrudolf 1962 S Stagw Fultigen MSG 463
132 Venzin Ursin 1983 E Stagw Scopi - Medel ST 463
133 Pralong Raphy 1949 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 463
134 Maurer Robert 1957 V FG Adliswil SV 463
135 Lütscher Andreas 1967 S FG Haldenstein SG 463
136 Lüscher Matthias 1973 E Stagw Gontenschwil SG 463
137 Fuchs Hanspeter 1953 V FG Brülisau Vereinigte OS 463
138 Doldur Yusuf 1965 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 463
139 Melliger Heinz 1961 S Stagw Adliswil SV 463
140 Müller Josef 1947 SV FG Ebikon WV 463
141 Cajochen Gion 1967 S Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 463
142 Barmettler Erwin 1958 V FG Ägerital-Morgarten S 463
143 Füglister Conny 1964 S Stagw Döttingen SG 463
144 Moret Olivier 1958 V FG Froideville TS 462
145 Zürcher Vanessa 2001 U19 Stagw Döttingen SG 462
146 Bigger Patrick 1990 E Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 462
147 Tozzo Andreas 1976 E Stagw Jonen SG 462
148 Burri Stefan 1972 S Stagw Winterthur MSV 462
149 Schneider Mirjam 1979 E Stagw Döttingen SG 462
150 Hunziker Peter 1955 V FG Oberentfelden SG 462
151 Manser Ueli 1977 E Stagw Brülisau Vereinigte OS 462
152 Remy Bernard 1968 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 462
153 Julen Beat 1958 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 462
154 Huwiler Willi 1953 V FG Moosleerau FSG 462
155 Cabalzar Daniel 1978 E Stagw Castrisch ST 462
156 Schneider Matthias 1986 E Stagw Richigen bei Worb FS 462
157 Staudenmann Peter 1968 S Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 462
158 Jacomet Werner 1963 S Stagw Laax-Falera SV 462
159 Meili Heinz 1968 S Stagw Wettswil am Albis FSV 462
160 Kaiser Beat 1975 E Stagw Seewen FS 462
161 Eisenegger Edgar 1950 V FG Elgg SG 462
162 Bianchi Mario 1959 S Stagw La Balernitana St 462
163 Bühler Christian 1973 E Stagw Jonen SG 462
164 Cathomen Mattiu 1974 E Stagw Tamins SV 462
165 Walker Oskar 1952 V FG Feusisberg FS 461
166 Hollenstein Vreni 1958 V Stagw Uster SG 461
167 Besmer Armin 1968 S Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 461
168 Bearth Ramona 1997 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 461
169 Schnider Kurt 1960 S Stagw Chur SG der Stadt 461
170 Gilomen Ernst 1962 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 461
171 Spicher Christian 1977 E Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 461
172 Châtelain Lucien 1974 E Stagw Crémines ST Le Cornet 461
173 Freimüller Ernst 1964 S Stagw Humlikon-Adlikon SV 461
174 Wasem Andreas 1959 S Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 461
175 Vollenweider Peter 1951 V FG Illnau-Effretikon SSV 461
176 Prevost Jakob 1945 SV FG Tamins SV 461
177 Bürgler Dominik 1992 E Stagw Neuenhof SG 460
178 Scanio Bernard 1975 E Stagw Peseux Région STS 460
179 Rufener Peter 1958 V FG Blumenstein FS 460
180 Roy Alain 1966 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 460
181 Cajochen Livio 1997 E Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 460
182 Studer Robert 1959 S Stagw Castrisch ST 460
183 Nützi Peter 1948 SV FG Wolfwil FS 460
184 Collenberg Reto 1956 V FG Rofna Udt 460
185 Deuber Hanspeter 1954 V FG Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 460
186 Passini Lorenzo 1979 E Stagw Poschiavo St 460
187 Wägli Felix 1963 S FG Belp S 460
188 Auderset Mario 1981 E Stagw Alterswil SG 460
189 Mächler Erich 1973 E Stagw Altendorf FS 460
190 Capeder Remo 1992 E Stagw Duvin ST 460
191 Binggeli Kurt 1954 V FG Lanzenhäusern SG 460
192 Jeitziner Fernando 1992 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 460
193 Casutt Renatus 1951 V FG Laax-Falera SV 460
194 Büttiker Jörg 1980 E Stagw Wolfwil FS 460
195 Allenspach Michael 1981 E Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 459
196 Hofer Ernst 1957 V FG Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 459
197 Gerber Rolf 1992 E Stagw Oberdiessbach SG 459
198 Meier Georg 1948 SV FG Dittingen FSG 459
199 Buchs Emil 1953 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 459
200 Michel Erwin 1955 V FG Petit-Val ST 459
201 Odermatt Urs 1966 S Stagw Schübelbach GS 459
202 Vannay Rémy 1952 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 459
203 Uebelhard Daniel 1977 E Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 459
204 Pont Valérie 1984 E Stagw Beulet Ts 459
205 Studer Christoph 1954 V FG Visperterminen SV 459
206 Steiner Arno 1996 E Stagw Feusisberg FS 459
207 Stegmann Roger 1988 E Stagw Schwarzenegg Schützen 459
208 Monn Fadri 1996 E Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 459
209 Jaeggi Bruno 1955 V FG Schübelbach GS 458
210 Müller Marco 1983 E Stagw Tegerfelden SG 458
211 Stokmaier Reto 1966 S Stagw Trachslau SG 458
212 Schütz Martin 1968 S Stagw Leuggern SG 458
213 Niederberger Thomas 1976 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 458
214 von Arx Richard 1950 V FG Walterswil SO FS 458
215 Bernhard Hermann 1966 S Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 458
216 Grünenfelder Roger 1970 S Stagw Wangs FSG 458
217 Gisler Josef 1958 V FG Linthal-Auen SV 458
218 Iten Remo 1982 E Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 458
219 Bachmann Anton 1948 SV FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 458
220 Fallet Dumeng 1963 S Stagw Chalavaina Val Müstair ST 458
221 Lusti Walter 1948 SV FG Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 458
222 Degonda Eugen 1971 S Stagw Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 458
223 Ramseier Christoph 1985 E Stagw Gwatt FSG 457
224 Frey Flavia 2000 U19 Stagw Wangs MSV 457
225 Berther Marc 1980 E Stagw Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 457
226 Streit Andres 1958 V FG Bern Stadt 457
227 Wittwer Rudolf 1966 S Stagw Blumenstein FS 457
228 Arnold Christof 1962 S Stagw Bürglen UR SG 457
229 Bur Thomas 1963 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 457
230 Felix Andreas 1964 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 457
231 Bohren Rémy 1970 S Stagw Peseux Région STS 457
232 Gächter Dominik 1987 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 457
233 Knupp Rita 1971 S Stagw Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 457
234 Hauswirth Bendicht 1948 SV FG Vechigen Sport 457
235 Keller Emil 1982 E Stagw Altendorf FS 457
236 Henggeler Peter 1979 E Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 457
237 Stoffel Christof 1972 S Stagw Visperterminen SV 457
238 Beiner Markus 1960 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 457
239 Städler Markus 1990 E Stagw Kornberg FSV 457
240 Streule Timo 1996 E Stagw Brülisau Vereinigte OS 456
241 Janser Bettina 1974 E Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 456
242 Maurer Johann 1957 V FG Felsberg FS 456
243 Botta Roger 1971 S Stagw Dietwil FSG 456
244 Glauser Roland 1956 V FG Peseux Région STS 456
245 Widmer Simon 1994 E Stagw Menziken SG 456
246 Müller Daniela 1962 S Stagw Münchenstein SG 456
247 Graber Werner 1966 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 456
248 Iten Philipp 1985 E Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 456
249 Schnider Willi 1957 V FG Chur SG der Stadt 456
250 Niederberger Pascal 1990 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 456
251 Lüthi Reto 1980 E Stagw St. Luzisteig VSG 456
252 Zbinden Martin 1975 E Stagw Guggisberg MSG 456
253 Terstiege Thomas 1964 S Stagw Betzholz SG 456
254 Tschopp Claude 1951 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 456
255 Schaffert Peter 1970 S Stagw Wettingen SSV 456
256 von Siebenthal Beat 1962 S Stagw Rüschegg Schützen 456
257 Kern Urs 1953 V FG Oetwil am See MSV 456
258 Eger Dietmar 1965 S Stagw Hallau S 456
259 Ferrini Mario 1964 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 456
260 Jeitziner Andre 1960 S Stagw Visperterminen SV 456
261 Gubser Adrian 1971 S Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 455
262 Gerber René 1954 V FG Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 455
263 Bugmann Remo 1978 E Stagw Döttingen SG 455
264 Ambühl Joos 1959 S Stagw Davos S-Sport 455
265 Dörig Jonny 1973 E Stagw Brülisau Vereinigte OS 455
266 Otth Dres 1966 S Stagw Unterbach FS 455
267 Heim Wolf 1957 V FG Courroux-Courcelon ST 455
268 Caprez Jann 1973 E Stagw Monstein SV 455
269 Frick Christoph 1987 E Stagw Oberrindal MSV 455
270 Caloz Christophe 1967 S Stagw Beulet Ts 455
271 Steinmann Florian 1992 E Stagw Oberegg FS 455
272 Häfliger Christian 1982 E Stagw Schwarzenegg Schützen 455
273 Zogg Marco 1995 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 455
274 Zwahlen Philipp 1993 E Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 455
275 Vogel Anton 1942 SV FG Haldenstein SG 455
276 Gertsch Fritz 1964 S Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 455
277 Manser Hans 1953 V FG Eggerstanden SV 455
278 Kuhny Heinz 1965 S Stagw Basel FSV 455
279 Bernhard Myrta 1968 S Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 455
280 Lenz René 1959 S Stagw Boningen MS 454
281 Simon Fabienne 1999 U21 Stagw Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 454
282 Löpfe Manfred 1962 S Stagw Sulgen SG 454
283 Schweizer Michael 1995 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 454
284 Suter Stefan 1981 E Stagw Wettingen SSV 454
285 Negrini Tullio 1947 SV Stagw Bregaglia St 454
286 Braun Mauro 1971 S Stagw Pontresina SV 454
287 Conrad Hans-Peter 1961 S Stagw Wangs MSV 454
288 Fuchs Marcel 1966 S Stagw Wollerau SV 454
289 Kreienbühl Kurt 1941 SV FG Zofingen SG 454
290 Gerber Guido 1975 E Stagw Wollerau SV 454
291 Dünki Sascha 1997 E Stagw Cholfirst SV 454
292 Schäfer Heinz 1956 V FG Münchenstein SG 454
293 Studer Ernst 1964 S Stagw Wolfwil FS 454
294 Giger Eugen 1947 SV FG Vial Sumvitg ST 454
295 Zbinden Christian 1977 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 454
296 Lippuner Peter 1968 S Stagw Gams SG Tell 454
297 Brander Manuela 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 453
298 Conrad Alfred 1968 S Stagw Chur SG der Stadt 453
299 Hünenberger Frédéric 1960 S Stagw Münchenstein SG 453
300 Glarner Ruedi 1967 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 453
301 Brix Markus 1960 S Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 453
302 Braun Luca 1972 S Stagw Pontresina SV 453
303 Cadruvi Michael 1985 E Stagw Ruschein ST Vorab 453
304 Glauser Gérald 1957 V FG Peseux Région STS 453
305 Gygi Margot 1963 S Stagw Sta. Maria v. M. ST 453
306 Caviezel Walter 1959 S Stagw Laax-Falera SV 453
307 Iten Oliver 1989 E Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 453
308 Bliggenstorfer Rolf 1987 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 453
309 Föhn Thomas 1975 E Stagw Seewen SZ SV 453
310 Rhyn Daniel 1977 E Stagw St. Stephan FSG 453
311 Baumann Hans 1961 S Stagw Oberhallau SV 453
312 Rätz Jean-Vincent 1969 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 453
313 Kupferschmid Alfred 1954 V FG Walterswil SO FS 453
314 Caminada Gabriel 1955 V FG Domat/Ems SG 453
315 Bill Christiane 1950 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 453
316 Venzin Barclamiu 1959 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 453
317 Leuenberger Ernst 1950 V FG Mellingen SSV 453
318 Manser Fridolin 1950 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 453
319 Roten Willi 1960 S Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 453
320 Kressig Jan 1988 E Stagw Sennwald SV 453
321 Wüthrich Michael 1989 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 452
322 Lüthi Hans 1948 SV FG Gwatt FSG 452
323 Liechti Fritz 1957 V Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 452
324 Gröger Adrian 1966 S Stagw Walenstadt Stadt 452
325 Fluri Astrid 1985 E Stagw Ennetmoos SG 452
326 Hunziker Rudolf 1951 V FG Wolfwil FS 452
327 Valentin Cornelia 1984 E Stagw Haldenstein SG 452
328 Wyss Pierre-Alain 1971 S Stagw Noiraigue ST Armes de Guerre 452
329 Klauser Rolf 1970 S Stagw Winterthur ASV 452
330 Tenisch Rinaldo 1971 S Stagw Binn SG 452
331 Müller Oliver 1961 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 452
332 Furrer Rolf 1973 E Stagw Beinwil FS 452
333 Angst Christian 1972 S Stagw Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 452
334 Morf Stephan 1970 S Stagw Dinhard FSV 452
335 Anderes Theo 1973 E Stagw Elgg SG 452
336 Beeli Stefan 1981 E Stagw Beverin SV 452
337 Gasser Peter 1949 V FG Hallau S 452
338 Berger Josefina 1955 V FG Vial Sumvitg ST 452
339 Seglias Andreas 1980 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 452
340 Friedli Peter 1949 V FG Aeschi SO RSV 452
341 Peters Renate 1994 E Stagw Altendorf FS 452
342 Moriggia Franco 1945 SV FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 452
343 Plüss Thomas 1985 E Stagw Strengelbach SG 452
344 Keller Doris 1954 V FG Bassersdorf SG 452
345 Duft Remo 1990 E Stagw Bilten FSG 452
346 Scherer Sonja 1972 S Stagw Buchs AG SB 452
347 Mächler Friedrich 1951 V FG Altendorf FS 452
348 Kälin Josef 1950 V FG Trachslau SG 452
349 Reinhart Ueli 1959 S Stagw Elgg SG 451
350 Nobs Walter 1944 SV FG Marthalen MSV 451
351 Lütscher Leonhard 1965 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 451
352 Wasem Daniel 1989 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 451
353 Räss Emil 1955 V FG Eggerstanden SV 451
354 Kneuss Alfred 1960 S Stagw Büblikon FS 451
355 Tozzo Manuela 1976 E Stagw Jonen SG 451
356 Willi Christian 1945 SV FG Tamins SV 451
357 Frei Richard 1984 E Stagw Bürglen UR SG 451
358 Gantenbein Ernst 1959 S Stagw Elgg SG 451
359 Feuerstein Mario 1956 V FG Zuoz ST sportiv 451
360 Reusser Hanspeter 1968 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 451
361 Scherrer Andreas 1977 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 451
362 Negrini Bruno 1945 SV FG St. Moritz-Julia SV 451
363 Baeriswyl Samira 1994 E Stagw Alterswil SG 451
364 Wetzel Flurin 1985 E Stagw Desertina Disentis/Mustér ST 451
365 Moser Ernst 1963 S Stagw Blumenstein FS 451
366 Wolfgang Jean-Marc 1966 S Stagw Neuenhof SG 451
367 Romang Danick 1992 E Stagw Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 451
368 Rusch Hans 1955 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 451
369 Remy Clément 1970 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 451
370 Scherrer Ruedi 1973 E Stagw Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 451
371 von Allmen Marlis 1969 S Stagw Häutligen FSG 450
372 Eichholzer Bernhard 1968 S Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 450
373 Walder Georg 1953 V FG Oetwil am See MSV 450
374 Däster Monika 1969 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 450
375 Monsch Roger 1992 E Stagw Haldenstein SG 450
376 Bleuler Johannes Nik. 1958 V FG Beverin SV 450
377 Baumann Peter 1957 V FG Buchs AG SB 450
378 Mittelholzer Bruno 1964 S Stagw Eggerstanden SV 450
379 Giossi Toni 1983 E Stagw Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 450
380 Lachat Alain 2000 U19 Stagw Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 450
381 Cabalzar Martin 1981 E Stagw Castrisch ST 450
382 Good Patrick 1982 E Stagw Vilters MSV 450
383 Scheidegger Ulrich 1966 S Stagw Courroux-Courcelon ST 450
384 Kälin Adrian 1985 E Stagw Trachslau SG 450
385 Muheim Karl 1959 S Stagw Wil SG Stadt 450
386 Voneschen Thomas 1978 E Stagw Felsberg FS 450
387 Sommer André 1968 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 450
388 Weselsky Mirko 1973 E Stagw Döttingen SG 450
389 Elmiger Yannik 1996 E Stagw Bünzen SG 449
390 Rohner Ruth 1971 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 449
391 Mermod Claude 1960 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 449
392 Ramseier Bruno 1956 V Stagw Gwatt FSG 449
393 Kaiser René 1997 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 449
394 Wüthrich Beat 1968 S Stagw Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 449
395 Beaud Bernard 1958 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 449
396 Studer Timo 1982 E Stagw Menznau SG 449
397 Ellenberger Rolf 1952 V FG Dittingen FSG 449
398 Giovanoli Sandra 1986 E Stagw Menznau SG 449
399 Hofer Andreas 1965 S Stagw Bertschikon SG 449
400 Sgier Guido 1946 SV FG Ruschein ST Vorab 449
401 Chappuis Nicolas 1972 S Stagw Froideville TS 449
402 Bösch Markus 1988 E Stagw Stein SG SV 449
403 Zanetta Gaston 1949 V FG Courroux-Courcelon ST 449
404 Romang Alain 1964 S Stagw Peseux Région STS 449
405 Bass Otto 1977 E Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 449
406 Pagani Giordano 1954 V FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 449
407 Baumgartner Marco 1989 E Stagw Tegerfelden SG 449
408 Schmid Christian 1982 E Stagw Neuenhof SG 449
409 Hitz Kurt 1965 S Stagw Güttingen-Kesswil SV 449
410 Willi Simon 1964 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 449
411 Plasonik Stefan 1979 E Stagw Trachslau SG 449
412 Streiff Eugen 1963 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 449
413 Gaspoz Sylvia 1973 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 449
414 Manser Johannes 1991 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 449
415 Frey Hans 1968 S Stagw Wangs MSV 449
416 Hänni Ernst 1945 SV FG Signau FSG 449
417 Schmutz Roland 1974 E Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 449
418 Wettstein Max 1958 V FG Elgg SG 448
419 Burri Patrik 1990 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 448
420 Burkhart Heinz 1966 S Stagw Bussnang S 448
421 Müller Walter 1955 V FG Oeschgen SG 448
422 Schenker Edwin 1951 V FG Walterswil SO FS 448
423 Barmettler Peter 1948 SV FG Ägerital-Morgarten S 448
424 Fluor Marco 1982 E Stagw Bever SV 448
425 Kottelat Anne 1946 SV FG Courroux-Courcelon ST 448
426 Eggenschwiler Yanik 1996 E Stagw Belp S 448
427 Brand Jean-Claude 1955 V FG Crémines ST Le Cornet 448
428 Jametti Alfredo 1952 V FG Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 448
429 Bischof Peter 1990 E Stagw Stein SG SV 448
430 Poltera Ervin 1962 S Stagw Surgôt Udt 448
431 Zberg Werner 1962 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 448
432 Coray Duri 1987 E Stagw Ruschein ST Vorab 448
433 Stöckli Fritz 1957 V FG Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 448
434 Weber Hans 1948 SV FG Beinwil am See SG 448
435 Zwahlen Markus 1977 E Stagw Rüschegg Schützen 448
436 Moosmann Christian 1956 V FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 448
437 Casutt Ciril 1990 E Stagw Laax-Falera SV 448
438 Burkhalter Robert 1971 S Stagw Wasen im Emmental SG 448
439 Frei Roland 1954 V FG Boswil SG 448
440 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 448
441 Bissig Werner 1946 SV FG Engelberg SG 448
442 Bolt Fabian 1993 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 448
443 Vils Daniel 1976 E Stagw Vilters MSV 447
444 Brunner Christina 1970 S Stagw Illnau-Effretikon SSV 447
445 Sollberger Andreas 1969 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 447
446 Loher Bruno 1958 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 447
447 Frei Bruno 1977 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 447
448 Zenklusen Franz 1951 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 447
449 Weber Philipp 1950 V FG Elgg SG 447
450 Stocker Jan 1993 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 447
451 Frei Josef 1953 V FG Goldach SG 447
452 Bürgi Adrian 1988 E Stagw Wollerau SV 447
453 Zahler Stefan 1968 S Stagw St. Stephan FSG 447
454 Gloor Rolf 1957 V FG Buchs AG SB 447
455 Gross Toni 1947 SV FG Bern Stadt 447
456 Felder Jakob 1941 SV FG Niederbuchsiten SV 447
457 Arnold Alice 1960 S Stagw Bürglen UR SG 446
458 Brütsch Markus 1963 S Stagw Neckertal Sport 446
459 Walker Alois 1947 SV FG Feusisberg FS 446
460 Egger Eugen 1941 SV FG Laax-Falera SV 446
461 Kälin Christian 1977 E Stagw Trachslau SG 446
462 Felix-Zimmermann Andrea 1964 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 446
463 Bähler Bernhard 1948 SV FG Winterthur MSV 446
464 Dähler Hans 1946 SV FG Leuggern SG 446
465 Müller Marcel 1991 E Stagw Oberthal MS 446
466 Felix-Forlin Florian 1949 V FG Haldenstein SG 446
467 Würmli Heinz 1971 S Stagw Buchs ZH MSV 446
468 Guédat Alain 1958 V FG Courroux-Courcelon ST 446
469 Egger Roman 1944 SV FG Ruschein ST Vorab 446
470 Vögeli Daniel 1964 S Stagw Betzholz SG 446
471 Benoit Christian 1966 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 446
472 Gianella Sandro 1955 V FG Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 446
473 Bass Roland 1953 V FG St. Moritz-Julia SV 446
474 Beytrison Roger 1951 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 446
475 Müller Kurt 1956 V FG Haldenstein SG 446
476 Gubser Simon 1987 E Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 446
477 Vassella Arno 1968 S Stagw Poschiavo St 446
478 Bürgi Roland 1958 V FG Wollerau SV 446
479 Mitterhuber Thomas 1964 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 446
480 Fasani Rodolfo 1959 S Stagw Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 446
481 Ingold Franz 1949 V FG Lüterkofen Stand 445
482 Calonder Walter 1950 V FG Rheinwald SV 445
483 Maschio Reynald 1965 S Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 445
484 Manser Stefan 1986 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 445
485 Zollinger Rolf 1959 S Stagw Hallau S 445
486 Suter Philipp 1974 E Stagw Aristau SV 445
487 Stress Cedric 1989 E Stagw Seewen FS 445
488 Gisler Anton 1965 S Stagw Seedorf UR SG 445
489 Ganz Erwin 1953 V FG Bülach MS 445
490 Binggeli Bruno 1986 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 445
491 Reichert Florian 1985 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 445
492 Stadler Markus 1983 E Stagw Neuenhof SG 445
493 Schuler Urs 1984 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 445
494 Lüscher Martin 1968 S Stagw Ennetbürgen WV 445
495 Glarner Hanspeter 1962 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 445
496 Gerber Peter 1963 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 445
497 Federspiel Fridolin 1959 S Stagw Domat/Ems SG 444
498 Moser Bettina 1994 E Stagw Oberdiessbach SG 444
499 Kaufmann Toni 1961 S Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 444
500 Stegmüller Rainer 1954 V FG Dittingen FSG 444
501 Bättig Franz 1955 V FG Beinwil FS 444
502 Meng Hanspeter 1958 V FG Says FSG 444
503 Abderhalden Roger 1989 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 444
504 Beer Simon 1972 S Stagw Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 444
505 Apolloni Jakob 1965 S Stagw Braunwald MSV 444
506 Fluri René 1952 V FG Courgevaux ST 444
507 Steinmann Peter 1950 V FG Tamins SV 444
508 Cadruvi Plazi Giusep 1957 V FG Ruschein ST Vorab 444
509 Neff Reto 1963 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 444
510 Müller Daniel 1967 S Stagw Menznau SG 444
511 Clausen Leo 1950 V FG Binn SG 444
512 Theus Arno 1954 V FG Felsberg FS 444
513 Niederberger Pius 1965 S Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 444
514 Räss Bruno 1956 V FG Eggerstanden SV 444
515 Steger Daniel 1980 E Stagw Zuoz ST sportiv 444
516 Eggenschwiler Silvan 1971 S Stagw Crémines ST Le Cornet 443
517 Linder Edith 1964 S Stagw Leuggern SG 443
518 Schneiter Martin 1969 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 443
519 Kurz Peter 1956 V FG Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 443
520 Küng Claudio 1957 V FG Haldenstein SG 443
521 Trachsel Tony 1954 V FG Bürglen UR SG 443
522 Hager Kenny 1993 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 443
523 Schmidig Armin 1953 V FG Seewen SZ SV 443
524 Burri Daniel 1978 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 443
525 Lemm Silvan 1987 E Stagw Bever SV 443
526 Mainetti Arno 1944 SV FG Chur SG der Stadt 443
527 Müller Beat 1959 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 443
528 Schneider Heinz 1939 SV FG Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 443
529 Manser Peter 1952 V FG Eggerstanden SV 443
530 Lerch Michael 1967 S Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 443
531 Schmidig Roger 1979 E Stagw Seewen SZ SV 443
532 Megert Cédric 1998 U21 Stagw Blumenstein FS 443
533 Hostettler Bruno 1975 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 443
534 Casty Remo 1953 V FG Zuoz ST sportiv 443
535 Zeltner Markus 1959 S Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 443
536 Winiger André 1948 SV FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 443
537 Chenikov Dmitry 1965 S Stagw Peseux Région STS 443
538 Rufener Stefan 1988 E Stagw Blumenstein FS 442
539 Marti Werner 1952 V FG Waldstatt SG 442
540 Monsch Meinrad 1961 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 442
541 Wyss Kurt 1962 S Stagw Pontresina SV 442
542 Furrer Stefan 1963 S Stagw Beinwil FS 442
543 Sollberger Martin 1971 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 442
544 Voneschen Peter 1980 E Stagw Felsberg FS 442
545 Mäder Marco 1978 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 442
546 Lachat Charly 1997 E Stagw Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 442
547 Blatter Rudolf 1945 SV FG Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 442
548 Arnold Karl 1935 SV FG Bürglen UR SG 442
549 Cabalzar Georg 1955 V FG Castrisch ST 442
550 Felix Daniel 1965 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 442
551 Wittwer Hans-Peter 1963 S Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 442
552 Haas Stefan 1961 S Stagw Feusisberg FS 442
553 Wittwer Marcel 1995 E Stagw Blumenstein FS 442
554 Schurter Rudolf 1952 V FG Marthalen MSV 442
555 Caduff Toni 1953 V FG Rofna Udt 441
556 Wild Remo 1976 E Stagw Ebnat-Kappel SV 441
557 Montavon Pascal 1968 S Stagw Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 441
558 Brunner Beat 1967 S Stagw Menznau SG 441
559 Wälchli Peter 1981 E Stagw Alterswil SG 441
560 Mahrer René 1968 S Stagw Möhlin SG 441
561 Kuonen Josy 1963 S Stagw Berneck SG 441
562 Brunner Peter 1971 S Stagw Safenwil SG 441
563 Sottas Benoît 1996 E Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 441
564 Tanner Mathyas 1987 E Stagw Guggisberg MSG 441
565 Koch Valentin 1953 V FG Brülisau Vereinigte OS 441
566 Welte Erhard 1957 V FG Oeschgen SG 441
567 Vaney Daniel 1958 V FG Lavigny TS La Gouille 441
568 Frey Johannes 1969 S Stagw Schuders SV 441
569 Keiser Franz 1967 S Stagw Stans SG 441
570 Zehnder Robert 1967 S Stagw Altendorf FS 441
571 Ryser Brigitte 1967 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 441
572 Wismer Christian 1989 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 441
573 Niederberger Marco 1990 E Stagw Altendorf FS 441
574 Buller Michel 1946 SV FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 441
575 Rufer Ernst 1966 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 440
576 Niederberger Christoph 1991 E Stagw Seewen FS 440
577 Mathis Markus 1985 E Stagw Dietwil FSG 440
578 Balzer Kurt 1949 V FG Davos S-Sport 440
579 Schuoler Marcel 1987 E Stagw Desertina Disentis/Mustér ST 440
580 Ettinger Jürg 1983 E Stagw St. Luzisteig VSG 440
581 Sandmeier Roland 1956 V FG Seengen Sport 440
582 Kalberer Walter 1957 V FG Wangs FSG 440
583 Gaussares Mathieu 1986 E Stagw Troistorrents ST Carabiniers 440
584 Bless Roger 1975 E Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 440
585 Meier Monika 1967 S Stagw Büblikon FS 440
586 Baumgartner Heinz 1961 S Stagw Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 440
587 Krebs Werner 1955 V FG Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 440
588 Barmaz Vincent 1987 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 440
589 Buchli Michael 1992 E Stagw Felsberg FS 440
590 Guignard Alain 1968 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 440
591 Derungs Otto 1964 S Stagw Castrisch ST 440
592 Ruchti Kurt 1962 S Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 440
593 Kaufmann Simon 1991 E Stagw Jonen SG 440
594 Humblet Jean-Luc 1958 V FG Kaisten FS 440
595 Schumacher Martin 1977 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 439
596 Lemm Silvia 1968 S Stagw Illnau-Effretikon SSV 439
597 Gyger Martin 1985 E Stagw Libingen MSV 439
598 Gadient Reto 1962 S Stagw Trimmis FSG 439
599 Gehrig René 1982 E Stagw Ammerswil SG 439
600 Roffler Christian 1952 V FG Felsberg FS 439
601 Niederberger Yvonne 1957 V Stagw Engelberg SG 439
602 Pitsch Silvio 1972 S Stagw Chalavaina Val Müstair ST 439
603 Fasler Peter 1947 SV FG Erlinsbach SG 439
604 Murciano Julian 1963 S Stagw Seengen Sport 439
605 Rutz Martin 1970 S Stagw Bussnang S 439
606 Eichenberger Walter 1956 V Stagw Moosleerau FSG 439
607 Zumstein Fabian 1973 E Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 439
608 Morgenegg Stefan 1991 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 439
609 Zimmerli Beat 1948 SV FG Beulet Ts 439
610 Neiger Remo 1990 E Stagw Unterbach FS 439
611 Gisler Willi 1985 E Stagw Herisau-Säge SG 439
612 Minder José 1961 S Stagw Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 439
613 Jakob Anton 1969 S Stagw Belp S 439
614 Bregy Mario 1952 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 439
615 Wyss Edgar 1963 S Stagw Boningen MS 439
616 Turuvani Nicolas 1981 E Stagw Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 439
617 Ingold Peter 1953 V FG Lüterkofen Stand 439
618 Stirnemann Thomas 1958 V Stagw Büblikon FS 439
619 Fischli Jürg 1966 S Stagw Näfels MSV 439
620 Riedwyl Christian 1954 V FG Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 439
621 Kusch Cedric 1999 U21 Stagw Döttingen SG 439
622 Bucher Ernst 1959 S Stagw Beinwil FS 439
623 Lütold Stefan 1986 E Stagw Oeschgen SG 438
624 Abgottspon Beat 1954 V FG Staldenried FS 438
625 Spescha Raimund 1942 SV FG Ruschein ST Vorab 438
626 Bauen Daniel 1982 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 438
627 Ritter Andreas 1973 E Stagw Domat/Ems SG 438
628 Beytrison Michel 1961 S Stagw Beulet Ts 438
629 Cadruvi Leila 1995 E Stagw Ruschein ST Vorab 438
630 Bürkli Maik 1975 E Stagw Trimmis FSG 438
631 Färber Peter 1953 V FG Felsberg FS 438
632 Carvin Bruno 1962 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 438
633 Barmettler Bruno 1978 E Stagw Bünzen SG 438
634 Barras Roger 1953 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 438
635 Belz Werner 1966 S Stagw Rheinwald SV 438
636 Imboden Werner 1957 V FG Menznau SG 438
637 Röthlisberger Yvonick 1989 E Stagw Petit-Val ST 438
638 Kislig Roland 1989 E Stagw Riggisberg SG 438
639 Felder Toni 1975 E Stagw Signau FSG 438
640 Martinek Robert 1978 E Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 437
641 Meier Markus 1945 SV FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 437
642 Marti Simon 1990 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 437
643 Kalberer Markus 1967 S Stagw Wangs FSG 437
644 Casutt Andrea 1954 V FG Zürich SG der Stadt 437
645 Gehrig Arnold 1951 V FG Bütschwil SG 437
646 Oertle Daniel 1983 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 437
647 Glavina Maria 1997 E Stagw Uster SG 437
648 Ruf Werner 1946 SV FG Moosleerau FSG 437
649 Fankhauser Marc 1997 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 437
650 Brunner Stefan 1970 S Stagw Illnau-Effretikon SSV 437
651 Züger Daniel 1970 S Stagw Altendorf FS 437
652 Zingg Stephan 1970 S Stagw Oberthal MS 437
653 Gautschi Hans-Heinrich 1960 S Stagw Bassersdorf SG 436
654 Rohr Markus 1963 S Stagw Büblikon FS 436
655 Caduff Martin 1967 S Stagw Scopi - Medel ST 436
656 Kälin Arnold 1947 SV FG Trachslau SG 436
657 Küng Mathias 1987 E Stagw Haldenstein SG 436
658 Godic Anton 1954 V FG Bürglen UR SG 436
659 Baeriswyl Mario 1957 V FG Alterswil SG 436
660 Gaffuri Milo 1969 S Stagw Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 436
661 Grünenfelder Peter 1965 S Stagw Wangs FSG 436
662 Egle Primus 1971 S Stagw Andeer SV 436
663 Streule Röbi 1962 S Stagw Brülisau Vereinigte OS 436
664 Ammann Hubert 1962 S Stagw Waldstatt SG 436
665 Mangold Gert 1963 S Stagw Fräschels-Muntelier SG 436
666 Bürgler Hans 1959 S Stagw Neuenhof SG 436
667 Peyer Alexandra 1989 E Stagw Oberlunkhofen FSG 435
668 Zogg Heinz 1953 V FG Oberrindal MSV 435
669 Vuignier Jean-Claude 1950 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 435
670 Rauber Roberto 1954 V Stagw Gwatt FSG 435
671 Matthys Beat 1956 V FG Adliswil SV 435
672 Pfammatter Gerhard 1948 SV FG Beulet Ts 435
673 Haldemann Daniel 1978 E Stagw Büblikon FS 435
674 Vögeli Fritz 1963 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 435
675 Hermann Thomas 1984 E Stagw Kaisten FS 435
676 Fischer Werner 1957 V FG Seengen Sport 435
677 Heinzmann Arthur 1949 V FG Visperterminen SV 435
678 Dambach Remo 1968 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 435
679 Baracchi Pietro 1943 SV FG St. Moritz-Julia SV 435
680 Ingold Gottfried 1945 SV FG Lüterkofen Stand 435
681 Pfiffner Martin 1958 V FG Quarten-Oberterzen SV 434
682 Frey Reto 1971 S Stagw Wangs MSV 434
683 Jäger Yaron 2002 U17 Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 434
684 Scheuber Alois 1950 V FG Engelberg SG 434
685 Dubuis Laurent 1946 SV FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 434
686 Zurfluh Klaus 1967 S Stagw Altdorf SG 434
687 Augsburger Beat 1965 S Stagw Oberentfelden SG 434
688 Arnoffi Mario 1987 E Stagw La Balernitana St 434
689 Beiner Albert 1934 SV FG Haldenstein SG 434
690 Megert Kevin 2000 U19 Stagw Blumenstein FS 434
691 Meyer Pierre-Alain 1970 S Stagw Crémines ST Le Cornet 434
692 Hänni Bernhard 1962 S Stagw Oberthal MS 434
693 Weder Christof 1972 S Stagw Oberriet FSV 434
694 Lenz Karl 1958 V FG Boningen MS 434
695 Tinner Hans 1938 SV FG Goldach SG 434
696 Kunz Andreas 1960 S Stagw Oberthal MS 433
697 Montalta Peter 1956 V FG Laax-Falera SV 433
698 Furrer Manuel 1993 E Stagw Beinwil FS 433
699 Ziltener Alois 1949 V FG Egg-Esslingen FSV 433
700 Galliciotti Souad 1966 S Stagw Roveredo SC 433
701 Furer Hanspeter 1951 V FG Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 433
702 Wyder Felix 1955 V FG Egg-Esslingen FSV 433
703 Kempf Josef-Anton 1951 V FG Bürglen UR SG 433
704 Meier Albin 1957 V FG Libingen MSV 432
705 Schuler Meinrad 1951 V FG Schübelbach GS 432
706 Keller Mario 1992 E Stagw Eien-Kleindöttingen SB 432
707 Zahner Roger 1971 S Stagw Oberrindal MSV 432
708 Wenger Cédric 1996 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 432
709 Brönnimann Fritz 1958 V FG Illnau-Effretikon SSV 432
710 Stoll Bruno 1967 S Stagw Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 432
711 Signer Walter 1948 SV FG Seewen FS 432
712 Bachofen Karl 1958 V FG Adliswil SV 432
713 Kalberer Robert 1955 V FG Wangs FSG 432
714 Riedi Albert 1961 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 432
715 Christen Alfred 1956 V FG Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 432
716 Fuchs Hanspeter 1955 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 432
717 Degonda Pius 1974 E Stagw Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 432
718 Moser Urs 1964 S Stagw Illnau-Effretikon SSV 432
719 Zimmermann Hansruedi 1957 V FG Buchs-Räfis SG 431
720 Auberson Serge 1957 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 431
721 Hess Hansruedi 1949 V FG Buchs ZH MSV 431
722 Friedli Simon 1985 E Stagw Liestal SG 431
723 Roffler Claudio 1985 E Stagw Felsberg FS 431
724 Kressig Ewald 1953 V FG Sennwald SV 431
725 Schumacher Rolf 1982 E Stagw Schwarzenburg S 431
726 Lampert Bernhard 1947 SV FG St. Luzisteig VSG 431
727 Fischer Dominic 1992 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 431
728 Büchler Urs 1967 S Stagw Oberrindal MSV 431
729 Casutt Marina 1980 E Stagw Monstein SV 431
730 Pally Sandro 1987 E Stagw Scopi - Medel ST 431
731 Imhof Erwin 1947 SV FG Binn SG 431
732 Hachen Alberto 1956 V FG La Balernitana St 431
733 Unternährer Michel 1968 S Stagw Courroux-Courcelon ST 431
734 Fässler Thomas 1988 E Stagw Brülisau Vereinigte OS 431
735 Mark Reto 1969 S Stagw Küblis SG 430
736 Bätscher Franz 1946 SV FG Fultigen MSG 430
737 Malgarini Ludwig 1966 S Stagw Lüterkofen Stand 430
738 Linder Ulrich 1965 S Stagw Thun MS 430
739 Leichtl Michael 1980 E Stagw Menznau SG 430
740 Bechtel Stéphane 1970 S Stagw Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 430
741 Casanova Hubert 1959 S Stagw Rofna Udt 430
742 Gadmer Peter 1978 E Stagw Davos S-Sport 430
743 Ziefle Katrin 1960 S Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 430
744 Schmutz Ernst 1967 S Stagw Riggisberg SG 430
745 Baumgartner Andreas 1952 V Stagw Beinwil am See SG 430
746 Seuret Thibaud 1992 E Stagw Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 430
747 Lanfranchi Sisto 1960 S Stagw Poschiavo St 430
748 Lamia Yvan 1973 E Stagw Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 429
749 Mattmann Bruno 1954 V FG Büblikon FS 429
750 Medici Graziano 1961 S Stagw La Balernitana St 429
751 Bumann Kurt 1957 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 429
752 Kühnis Christian 1962 S Stagw Monstein SV 429
753 Schwab Walter 1940 SV FG Beinwil FS 429
754 Uebelhard Thomas 1979 E Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 429
755 Zurlinden Timo 1988 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 429
756 Glarner Hans 1938 SV FG Linthal-Auen SV 429
757 Maissen Alfons 1964 S Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 429
758 Meier Andreas 1964 S Stagw Bilten FSG 429
759 Wagner Albert 1963 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 429
760 Steinhardt Roland 1980 E Stagw Galgenen Inf. SV 429
761 Flury Marcus 1970 S Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 428
762 Rätz Raphaël 1971 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 428
763 Jäger Domenic 1957 V FG Surgôt Udt 428
764 Brägger Daniel 1972 S Stagw Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 428
765 Kleiner Martin 1990 E Stagw Wädenswil SV 428
766 Wittwer Michael 1991 E Stagw Blumenstein FS 428
767 Kläger Martin 1970 S Stagw Libingen MSV 428
768 Giovanoli Remo 1983 E Stagw Menznau SG 428
769 Grünenfelder Silvio 1945 SV FG Wangs FSG 427
770 Büchi Felix 1952 V FG Elgg SG 427
771 Schibli Alfred 1936 SV FG Mellingen SSV 427
772 Gämperle Kevin 1987 E Stagw Oberrindal MSV 427
773 Kuprecht Meinrad 1964 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 426
774 Mächler Rolf 1970 S Stagw Altendorf FS 426
775 Bösch Heini 1936 SV FG Ebnat-Kappel SV 426
776 Jeger Peter 1958 V FG Peist SV 426
777 Neff Christoph 1993 E Stagw Brülisau Vereinigte OS 426
778 Dütschler Hans 1954 V Stagw Waldstatt SG 426
779 Pfeuti Andreas 1984 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 426
780 Meyer Urs 1991 E Stagw Belp S 426
781 Pfaffen Stefan 1979 E Stagw Binn SG 426
782 Rüeger Kurt 1954 V FG Buchs AG SB 426
783 Gavillet Jean-Claude 1948 SV FG Duillier-Prangins St 426
784 Heinzmann Alfred 1982 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 426
785 Gauch Hubert 1964 S Stagw Alterswil SG 426
786 Zundel Georg 1961 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 426
787 Hauri Hansjürg 1956 V FG Seengen Sport 426
788 Prevost Linard 1975 E Stagw Pontresina SV 426
789 Kressig Göpf 1957 V FG Sennwald SV 425
790 Ebnöther Paul 1964 S Stagw Feusisberg FS 425
791 Rauber Urs 1966 S Stagw Boningen MS 425
792 Cudré-Mauroux Michel 1972 S Stagw Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 425
793 Büchler Jakob 1959 S Stagw Oberrindal MSV 425
794 Bessaud Philippe 1951 V FG Lavigny TS La Gouille 425
795 Baracchi Claudio 1969 S Stagw St. Luzisteig VSG 425
796 Ammann Adrian 1993 E Stagw Libingen MSV 425
797 Zufferey Bernard 1938 SV FG Beulet Ts 425
798 Rogger Simon 1988 E Stagw Oberkirch SG 424
799 Rohner Werner 1965 S Stagw Herisau-Säge SG 424
800 Rippstein Silvio 1966 S Stagw Pratteln SG 424
801 Krebs Reto 1983 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 424
802 Schulthess Oliver 1972 S Stagw Boningen MS 424
803 Wenger Martin 1970 S Stagw Binn SG 424
804 Linder Willy 1959 S Stagw Leuggern SG 424
805 Hotz Josef 1946 SV FG Boswil SG 423
806 Canonica Igeo 1943 SV FG Tesserete Stu 423
807 Zumbrunnen Roland 1975 E Stagw St. Stephan FSG 423
808 Simon Monika 1973 E Stagw Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 423
809 Töngi Aniel 2000 U19 Stagw Othmarsingen SG 423
810 Aebi Werner 1965 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 423
811 Baumgartner Bruno 1950 V FG Leuggern SG 422
812 Lanfranchi Luciano 1992 E Stagw Poschiavo St 422
813 Wegmüller Arthur 1957 V FG Oberentfelden SG 422
814 Aebersold Kathrin 1991 E Stagw Richigen bei Worb FS 422
815 Masanti Rico 1952 V FG Döttingen SG 422
816 Tschiemer Michael 1980 E Stagw Habkern FS 422
817 Bearth Marcel 1971 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 422
818 Patt Josef 1948 SV FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 422
819 Passini Davide 1970 S Stagw Poschiavo St 422
820 Marti Hans-Rudolf 1950 V FG Zofingen SG 422
821 Choulat Daniel 1952 V FG Courroux-Courcelon ST 422
822 Felix Hermann 1966 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 422
823 Frieder Jérémie 1984 E Stagw Courroux-Courcelon ST 422
824 Wenzin Paul 1947 SV FG Vial Sumvitg ST 422
825 Unternährer Walter 1959 S Stagw Selzach-Altreu Sport 422
826 Obrist Patrick 1976 E Stagw Oeschgen SG 421
827 Walser Beat 1966 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 421
828 Venzin Victor 1981 E Stagw Scopi - Medel ST 421
829 Zahnd Heinz 1964 S Stagw Bussnang S 421
830 Rohrbach Janick 1997 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 421
831 Winkler Jakob 1960 S Stagw Guggisberg MSG 421
832 Berger Urs 1968 S Stagw Humlikon-Adlikon SV 421
833 Brasi Bruno 1966 S Stagw Zuoz ST sportiv 421
834 Frauenfelder René 1961 S Stagw Mutten SV 420
835 Gloor Daniel 1962 S Stagw Buchs AG SB 420
836 Kunz Markus 1990 E Stagw Menznau SG 420
837 Ceppi Jean-Pierre 1956 V FG Froideville TS 420
838 Eugster Josef 1951 V FG Rheinwald SV 420
839 von Niederhäusern Toni 1964 S Stagw Riggisberg SG 420
840 Simon Roger 1970 S Stagw Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 420
841 Wagner Peter 1970 S Stagw Oberriet FSV 420
842 Müller Susi 1959 S Stagw Tegerfelden SG 420
843 Rüegger Michel 1992 E Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 420
844 Binkert Hans 1946 SV FG Eien-Kleindöttingen SB 419
845 Sigrist Hansueli 1969 S Stagw Marthalen MSV 419
846 Loye Christian 1960 S Stagw Beulet Ts 419
847 Siegenthaler Niklaus 1977 E Stagw Signau FSG 419
848 Lang Sepp 1953 V FG Brülisau Vereinigte OS 419
849 Hinni Werner 1965 S Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 419
850 Montani André 1949 V FG Beulet Ts 419
851 Müller Martin 1958 V FG Oberdiessbach SG 419
852 Thut Ruedi 1961 S Stagw Seengen Sport 419
853 Danz Ernst 1967 S Stagw Winigraben SV 419
854 Bergmann Peter 1955 V FG Volketswil SV 419
855 Gempeler Hans 1943 SV FG Münchenstein SG 418
856 Kanig Ivo 1975 E Stagw Bünzen SG 418
857 Räss Severin 1995 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 418
858 Frei Walter 1953 V FG Neckertal Sport 418
859 Signer Robert 1948 SV FG Wil SG Stadt 418
860 Antonello Guido 1943 SV FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 418
861 Pfeuti Christian 1982 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 418
862 Fässler Roland 1972 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 418
863 Krebser Erwin 1961 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 417
864 Friedli Robert 1951 V FG Nidfurn FSV 417
865 Allemann Thomas 1980 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 417
866 Schmid Karl 1956 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 417
867 Marzari Lorenzo 1957 V FG Goldach SG 417
868 Schläpfer Werner 1945 SV FG Reute FSG 417
869 Berchtold Markus 1982 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 416
870 Willimann Karl 1943 SV FG Menziken SG 416
871 Deuber Walter 1959 S Stagw Altendorf FS 416
872 Bieri Daniel 1988 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 416
873 Rupp Josef 1960 S Stagw Chur SG der Stadt 416
874 Zahner Hans 1940 SV FG Oberrindal MSV 415
875 Dillier Werner 1935 SV FG Rheinwald SV 415
876 Bösch Werner 1955 V FG Waldstatt SG 415
877 Mujkanovic Muamer 1994 E Stagw Courroux-Courcelon ST 415
878 Lutz Vital 1953 V Stagw Scopi - Medel ST 415
879 Welte Hans 1958 V FG Oeschgen SG 414
880 Rebetez Christian 1979 E Stagw Petit-Val ST 414
881 Coray Hubert 1972 S Stagw Laax-Falera SV 414
882 Haas Godi 1961 S Stagw Hallau S 414
883 Naef Fabienne 1991 E Stagw Oberegg-Muolen S 414
884 Keusch Martin 1992 E Stagw Boswil SG 414
885 Dillier Antoine 1946 SV FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 414
886 Dancsecs Matthias 1984 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 414
887 Vona René 1958 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 414
888 Béchir Marcel 1958 V FG Crémines ST Le Cornet 413
889 Gyger Roland 1953 V FG Krinau MSV 413
890 Dill Paul 1945 SV FG Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 413
891 Wetzel Otmar 1948 SV FG Desertina Disentis/Mustér ST 413
892 Nützi Roland 1981 E Stagw Wolfwil FS 413
893 Gilomen Ingrid 1964 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 412
894 Zbinden Bruno 1961 S Stagw Crémines ST Le Cornet 412
895 Däscher Hans 1944 SV FG Haldenstein SG 412
896 Rieder André 1941 SV FG Crémines ST Le Cornet 412
897 Fink Werner 1948 SV FG Mulinet Surcuolm ST 412
898 Amacker Hansruedi 1967 S Stagw Ebnat-Kappel SV 411
899 Gantenbein Paul 1944 SV FG Uster SG 411
900 Schläppi Michael 1967 S Stagw Lenk i/S. SG 411
901 Page Fabrice 1994 E Stagw Marly ST 411
902 Lämmler Fabian 1989 E Stagw Waldstatt SG 410
903 Riedweg Pius 1966 S Stagw Menznau SG 410
904 Britschgi Stefan 1968 S Stagw Adliswil SV 410
905 Jossi Willi 1947 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 409
906 Pralong Bernard 1953 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 408
907 Artho Roger 1967 S Stagw Flaach MSV 408
908 Burkhardt Freddy 1940 SV FG Dittingen FSG 408
909 Zeller Guido 1950 V FG Quarten-Oberterzen SV 407
910 Martenet Eric 1962 S Stagw Troistorrents ST Carabiniers 407
911 Tschirren Stefan 1978 E Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 407
912 Jentsch Andreas 1986 E Stagw Binn SG 406
913 Hinni Michael 1989 E Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 406
914 Calörtscher Balz 1942 SV FG Chur SG der Stadt 406
915 Savic Alexander 1978 E Stagw Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 406
916 Rexhepi Shaban 1994 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 405
917 Bleuler Fabian 1989 E Stagw Beverin SV 404
918 Frey Ralph 1981 E Stagw Hallau S 404
919 Obrecht Andrea 1963 S Stagw Trimmis FSG 403
920 Kalberer Peter 1968 S Stagw Says FSG 403
921 Schiess Albert 1943 SV FG Biber SC 402
922 Malagoni Franco 1945 SV FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 402
923 Haas Kilian 1971 S Stagw Dietwil FSG 401
924 Stocker René 1957 V FG Mumpf FS 400
925 Pierre Nicolas Roger Yves 1980 E Stagw Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 399
926 Sauter-Arpagaus Jules 1969 S Stagw Oberegg-Muolen S 399
927 Sutter Charles 1960 S Stagw Buus-Maisprach SG 398
928 Stihl David 1995 E Stagw Döttingen SG 398
929 Habermacher Jakob 1966 S Stagw Gontenschwil SG 397
930 Carigiet René 1955 V FG Ruschein ST Vorab 397
931 Schenk Hans 1944 SV FG Galgenen Inf. SV 396
932 Gebistorf Albert 1956 V FG Neuenkirch-Hellbühl S 396
933 Eberle Raffael 1987 E Stagw Weinfelden SG 396
934 Weber Markus 1960 S Stagw Altendorf FS 396
935 Lercher Felix 1965 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 396
936 Wyss August 1958 V FG Wangs FSG 396
937 Sciolli Bernardo 1943 SV FG Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 395
938 Imhof Martin 1993 E Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 395
939 Sigrist Dominic 1969 S Stagw Wülflingen SV 395
940 Seuret Louis-Philippe 1962 S Stagw Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 394
941 Jäger Andreas 1965 S Stagw Peist SV 393
942 Menzi Erich 1949 V FG Betzholz SG 393
943 Dermon Clau 1989 E Stagw Desertina Disentis/Mustér ST 390
944 Zumsteg Tobias 1984 E Stagw Kaisten FS 390
945 Kubli Kaspar 1948 SV FG Näfels MSV 389
946 Rinderer Vreni 1966 S Stagw Wangs MSV 388
947 Rickli Thomas Paul 1988 E Stagw Riggisberg SG 388
948 Paganini Ivo 1964 S Stagw Tamins SV 387
949 Gadient Robert 1958 V FG Trimmis FSG 386
950 Solari Simone 1976 E Stagw Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 385
951 Vogler Peter 1949 V FG Peist SV 384
952 Schmed Christoffel 1945 SV FG Igis-Landquart SSV 381
953 Ghisla Alessio 1991 E Stagw Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 381
954 Dettling Tim Haiko 2001 U19 Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 380
955 Haller Beat 1964 S Stagw Menziken SG 376
956 Jäger Stefan 1994 E Stagw Küblis SG 376
957 Bianchi Marino 1948 SV FG Adliswil SV 375
958 Egger Heribert 1962 S Stagw Kerns-Alpnach SG 375
959 Salzgeber Lorenz 1956 V FG Zuoz ST sportiv 374
960 Nydegger Clovis 1994 E Stagw Courroux-Courcelon ST 372
961 Reumer Peter 1945 SV FG Näfels MSV 369
962 Felix Tumasch 1942 SV FG Ruschein ST Vorab 368
963 Gigandet Donald 1962 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 364
964 Fässler Andreas 1980 E Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 364
965 Scherrer Stefan 1976 E Stagw Vilters MSV 362
966 Loye Jonathan 1994 E Stagw Beulet Ts 361
967 Müller Markus 1972 S Stagw Seewen FS 360
968 Zöbel Fabian 1983 E Stagw Tegerfelden SG 355
969 Manser Albert 1951 V FG Eggerstanden SV 349
970 Marthaler Beni 1953 V FG Illnau-Effretikon SSV 344
971 Heine Manuel 1983 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 341
972 Zubler Manuel 1980 E Stagw Menziken SG 332
973 Umiker Eliane 1998 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 330