ARKSF2019

Resultatportal

12. Appenzell Ausserrhoder Kantonalschützenfest 2019

Gewehr G300, Einzelrangliste

Stich-Sponsor
LANDI Säntis AG
www.landisaentis.ch

Verein , Ordonnanz E pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname Jg. Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Boillat Martine 1974 E Stgw 90 Loveresse ST 98
2 Peng Fabian 1992 E Stgw 90 Albula Sport 98
3 Lustenberger Vincenz 1952 V KAR Hergiswil LU SG 97
4 Bissegger Eugen 1953 V Stgw 90 Schützen Heckemos 97
5 Brunner Marco 1989 E Stgw 90 Fehren SG 97
6 Bürki Stefan 1990 E Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 97
7 Steffen Rudolf 1933 SV KAR Huttwil Sport 96
8 Brühlmann Markus 1946 SV Stgw 90 Zihlschlacht FSG 96
9 Schwendener Urs 1976 E Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 96
10 Hutter Michael 1993 E Stgw 90 Baltschieder MSV 96
11 Hildebrand Tamara 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 96
12 Wellmann Dieter 1942 SV Stgw 90 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 96
13 Menzi Hans 1947 SV KAR Niederurnen Stand 96
14 Maissen Mario 1962 S Stgw 90 Riein - Sevgein UdT 96
15 Camenisch Peter 1975 E Stgw 90 Duvin ST 96
16 Blaser Stefan 1982 E Stgw 90 Bussnang S 96
17 Gmür Reto 1983 E Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 96
18 Schwarz Marco 1985 E KAR Wartau SV 96
19 Spring Simon 1989 E Stgw 90 Diemtigen SV 96
20 Rufer Joel 1997 E Stgw 90 Vogelsang SG 96
21 Matter Karl 1948 SV Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 95
22 Schaer Sébastien 1974 E Stgw 90 Loveresse ST 95
23 Dittli Désirée 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 95
24 Keller Hans 1948 SV KAR Gachnang Tegelbach 95
25 Wider Armin 1950 V KAR Widen-Hasenberg FSG 95
26 Bossart Ewald 1958 V Stgw 90 Gossau Sport 95
27 Hildebrand Hans-Rudolf 1959 V Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 95
28 Graf Rolf 1960 S Stgw 90 Stettlen-Deisswil FS 95
29 Tanner Walter 1961 S Stgw 57-02 Waldstatt SG 95
30 Rudolf Remo 1962 S Stgw 90 Chur FS Grütli 95
31 Thoma Edgar 1964 S Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 95
32 Z`Brun Elke 1970 S Stgw 90 Agarn MSV 95
33 Kühne Beat 1987 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 95
34 Wiedmer Andreas 1988 E Stgw 90 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 95
35 Feuz Markus 1990 E Stgw 90 Höfen b/Thun FSG 95
36 Raisun Fabian 1996 E Stgw 90 Sent ST 95
37 Battilana Joel 2000 U21 Stgw 90 Wartau SV 95
38 Blumer Hans 1942 SV KAR Matt-Engi SV 95
39 Schulthess Werner 1950 V KAR Aarwangen Inf. S 95
40 Cadotsch Gila 1953 V Stgw 90 Albula Sport 95
41 Flury Kurt 1954 V Stgw 90 Niederwil SO FSG 95
42 Schüpbach Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 Bowil MS 95
43 Carigiet Christof 1965 S KAR Lungern SG 95
44 Saurer Beat 1967 S Stgw 90 Bowil MS 95
45 Hutmacher Walter 1970 S Stgw 90 Lauperswil SG 95
46 Gisler Ivo 1971 S Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 95
47 Santschi Remo 1976 E Stgw 90 Hausen bei Meiringen SG 95
48 Pinggera Luzi 1977 E Stgw 90 Zernez ST 95
49 Odermatt Stefan 1981 E Stgw 90 Ennetbürgen WV 95
50 Fankhauser Bruno 1985 E Stgw 90 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 95
51 Grütter Mathias 1993 E Stgw 90 Ottikon SG 95
52 Grassi Lukas 1992 E Stgw 90 Hub-Hard SV 94
53 Kurmann Siegfried 1954 V Stgw 90 Hergiswil LU SG 94
54 Pochon Björn 1979 E Stgw 90 Meilen SV 94
55 Meroni Michele 1980 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 94
56 Prenaj Kristian 2000 U21 Stgw 90 Herisau SV 94
57 Meier Bruno 1952 V Stgw 90 Gebenstorf FS 94
58 Venzin Alfons 1960 S Stgw 90 Scopi - Medel ST 94
59 Keller Peter 1962 S Stgw 90 Egg-Esslingen FSV 94
60 Dizerens Gilbert 1973 S Stgw 90 Froideville TS 94
61 Tschiemer Michael 1980 E Stgw 90 Habkern FS 94
62 Knöfler Stefan 1980 E Stgw 90 Teufen Stand 94
63 Blösch Marc 1992 E Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 94
64 Roffler Dominik 1994 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 94
65 Nicolier Louka 1995 E Stgw 90 Oleyres ST Les Renards 94
66 Gütiger Nadja 2000 U21 Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 94
67 Meierhans Walter 1945 SV KAR Perlen SG 94
68 Zellweger Peter 1951 V Stgw 90 Herisau SV 94
69 Thoma Werner 1955 V Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 94
70 Zurfluh Lorenz 1955 V KAR Altdorf SG 94
71 Ziegler Otto 1955 V Stgw 90 Zihlschlacht FSG 94
72 Meier Hans 1955 V Stgw 90 Luterbach SV 94
73 Gafner Bruno 1956 V KAR Diemtigen SV 94
74 Wisler Hans Rudolf 1957 V Stgw 90 Koppigen-Willadingen SG 94
75 Burkhalter Heinz 1959 V Stgw 90 Koppigen-Willadingen SG 94
76 Denzler Werner 1961 S Stgw 90 Egg-Esslingen FSV 94
77 Sacchetti Irene 1962 S Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 94
78 Wüthrich Hans 1963 S Stgw 90 Oberscherli SG 94
79 Hitz Edwin 1963 S KAR Zihlschlacht FSG 94
80 Kobler Willi 1964 S Stgw 90 Hub-Hard SV 94
81 Kunz Markus 1965 S Stgw 90 Diemtigen SV 94
82 Fluor Astrid 1967 S Stgw 90 Sargans MSV 94
83 Scheuner Marianne 1968 S Stgw 90 Fahrni bei Thun FS 94
84 Wittwer Therese 1970 S Stgw 90 Rüti b/Riggisberg SG 94
85 Mettler Kaspar 1975 E Stgw 90 Linthal-Auen SV 94
86 Gloor Dunja 1977 E Stgw 90 Wald AR FS 94
87 Berner Martin 1978 E Stgw 90 Menznau SG 94
88 Räss Remo 1979 E Stgw 90 Eichberg FS 94
89 Liem Roland 1983 E Stgw 90 Büren-Oberdorf SG 94
90 Irniger Mattia 1986 E Stgw 90 S-chanf ST 94
91 Schertenleib Peter 1987 E Stgw 90 Bachs SV 94
92 Meichtry Michelle 1988 E Stgw 90 Hohlenbaum FSV 94
93 Berger Rafael 1989 E Stgw 90 Spiez MS 94
94 Uhlmann Adrian 1992 E Stgw 90 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 94
95 Beutler Mathieu 1997 E Stgw 90 Fleur-de-Lys ST 94
96 Gafner Luc 1997 E Stgw 90 Bowil MS 94
97 Graf Luca 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 94
98 Bischofberger Walter 1944 SV KAR Oberegg FS 94
99 Ulrich Josef 1954 V Stgw 90 Sattel FSV 94
100 Ebnöther Josef 1957 V KAR Riedt MSV 94
101 Rölli Hans-Peter 1959 V Stgw 90 Richenthal FSG 94
102 Bruderer Martin 1960 S Stgw 90 Dachsen SV 94
103 Hunziker Eveline 1961 S Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 94
104 Jäggi Martin 1962 S Stgw 90 Root SG 94
105 Müller Thomas 1964 S Stgw 90 Widen-Hasenberg FSG 94
106 Büsser Ivan 1973 S Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 94
107 Gonzalez Eduardo 1979 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 94
108 Aebersold Jonas 1985 E Stgw 90 Wittnau - Kienberg FS 94
109 Erny Georg 1988 E Stgw 90 Sent ST 94
110 Monnerat Fabien 1989 E Stgw 90 Petit-Val ST 94
111 Pletscher Thierry 1989 E Stgw 90 Zürich SV Schweiz. Stud. 94
112 Keller Janina 1991 E Stgw 90 Vicques ST 94
113 Burren Werner 1958 V Stgw 90 Warth-Weiningen SG 93
114 Perren Lukas 1988 E Stgw 90 Schöfflisdorf SV 93
115 Meister Kurt 1971 S Stgw 90 Matzendorf SG 93
116 Gabriel Yann 1974 E Stgw 90 Palézieux TS 93
117 Weibel Peter 1985 E Stgw 90 Zihlschlacht FSG 93
118 Rubi Christian 1979 E Stgw 90 Gurzelen FS 93
119 Scherrer Marcelin 1938 SV KAR Vicques ST 93
120 Mullis Josef 1950 V KAR Libingen MSV 93
121 Amstad Rolf 1957 V Stgw 90 Beckenried SG 93
122 Gerber Walter 1959 V Stgw 57-02 Petit-Val ST 93
123 Jenal Hansruedi 1962 S Stgw 90 Sent ST 93
124 Meylan Micheline 1972 S Stgw 90 Le Lieu Amis du Tir Vallée de Joux 93
125 Lüdi Michael 1974 E Stgw 90 Wiler-Zielebach FS 93
126 Yerly Stéphane 1974 E KAR Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 93
127 Rölli Peter 1983 E Stgw 90 Menznau SG 93
128 Herzog Thomas 1984 E Stgw 90 Hornussen FS 93
129 Blondin Jérôme 1984 E Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 93
130 Huggler Marylène 1985 E Stgw 90 Büttenberg S 93
131 Schmid Patrik 1988 E Stgw 90 Baltschieder MSV 93
132 Wüthrich Michael 1991 E Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 93
133 Bänziger Sandra 1992 E Stgw 90 Herisau SV 93
134 Gmür Cedric 1994 E Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 93
135 Eugster Thomas 1996 E Stgw 90 Stein-Hundwil SV 93
136 Gaspoz Timothée 2002 U19 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 93
137 Gütiger Patrick 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 93
138 Frei Janine 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Pfaffnau WV 93
139 Uetz Nicola 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 93
140 Käufeler Peter 1941 SV Stgw 90 Rheinfelden SV 93
141 Seiler Arnold 1943 SV Stgw 90 Luterbach SV 93
142 Graf Hansueli 1946 SV Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 93
143 Wenk Niklaus 1946 SV Stgw 90 Hub-Hard SV 93
144 Baumgartner Peter 1948 SV Stgw 90 Gossau Sport 93
145 Soldati Ennio 1949 SV KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 93
146 Arnold Josef 1949 SV KAR Unterschächen SG 93
147 Eggenschwiler Jakob 1949 SV KAR Laupersdorf SV 93
148 Gavillet Marcel 1950 V Stgw 90 Le Lieu Amis du Tir Vallée de Joux 93
149 Krebs Linetta 1951 V Stgw 90 Sent ST 93
150 Kessler Isidor 1953 V Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 93
151 Mästinger Roman 1955 V Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 93
152 Meili Walter 1956 V Stgw 90 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 93
153 Pfiffner Walter 1957 V Stgw 90 Weisstannen SV 93
154 Urech Thomas 1958 V KAR Oberuzwil SG 93
155 Christian Christoffel 1961 S Stgw 90 Riein - Sevgein UdT 93
156 Vetsch Christian 1963 S Stgw 90 Teufen Stand 93
157 Mazzucchelli Enzo 1966 S Stgw 90 Bellinzona St Castello e Campagna 93
158 Schenk Hansrudolf 1967 S Stgw 90 Bowil MS 93
159 Studerus Martin 1972 S KAR Speicher MS 93
160 Grevilliot Christian 1974 E Stgw 90 Delémont-Ville Sté tir 93
161 Egger Karin 1974 E Stgw 90 Wisen SG 93
162 Imhof Thomas 1980 E Stgw 90 Aeschi SO RSV 93
163 Schuler Christian 1980 E KAR Matt-Engi SV 93
164 Kleeb Jürg 1982 E Stgw 90 Aarwangen Inf. S 93
165 Preisig Roman 1982 E Stgw 90 Schwellbrunn FS 93
166 Egli Roger 1982 E Stgw 90 Uster Grütli-FS 93
167 Mattmann Mark 1986 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 93
168 Michel Peter 1986 E Stgw 90 Balm SG 93
169 Scholl Stefan 1987 E Stgw 90 Heimisbach SG 93
170 Büttiker Daniel 1988 E Stgw 90 Pfaffnau WV 93
171 Hefti Christoph 1990 E Stgw 90 Arnegg SG 93
172 Bänninger Marco 1991 E Stgw 90 Winkel-Rüti SV 93
173 Kaderli Simon 1992 E Stgw 90 Spiez MS 93
174 Wyss Fabian 1995 E Stgw 90 Boningen MS 93
175 Raisun Simon 1996 E Stgw 90 Sent ST 93
176 Wonka Leonard 1997 E Stgw 90 Bussnang S 93
177 Widmer Lukas 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Schwellbrunn FS 93
178 Keiser Ernst 1931 SV KAR Fulenbach-Kappel SG 93
179 Kopp Roland 1957 V Stgw 90 Wiedlisbach SG 93
180 Müller Roland 1965 S Stgw 57-02 SG Tuggen 93
181 Camenzind Louis 1968 S Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 93
182 Angelini Gion 1972 S Stgw 90 S-chanf ST 93
183 Flury Käthy 1976 E Stgw 90 Root SG 93
184 Bürki Edgar 1984 E Stgw 90 Oberegg FS 93
185 Delcò Daris 1998 E Stgw 90 Bellinzona St Castello e Campagna 93
186 Schweizer Roman 1969 S Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 92
187 Bähler Bernhard 1952 V Stgw 90 Rüti b/Riggisberg SG 92
188 Arnold Christoph 1978 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 92
189 Gasser Beat 1952 V KAR Lungern SG 92
190 Thétaz Robin 1964 S Stgw 90 Morcles ST Amis 92
191 Pfiffner Max 1938 SV Stgw 90 Regensberg SV 92
192 Siegenthaler Hansruedi 1946 SV KAR Laax-Falera SV 92
193 Sgier Rico 1946 SV Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 92
194 Hug Werner 1953 V Stgw 90 Hausen bei Meiringen SG 92
195 Stadler Mario 1959 V Stgw 57-02 Uster Grütli-FS 92
196 Andrey Gilbert 1961 S Stgw 90 Plasselb SG 92
197 Minx Thomas 1964 S Stgw 90 Würenlingen SG 92
198 Eschle Pia 1966 S Stgw 90 Albula Sport 92
199 Gilgen Jürg 1974 E Stgw 90 Höfen b/Thun FSG 92
200 Pierlot Laurent 1979 E Stgw 90 Thal FSG 92
201 Riedener Hans 1951 V Stgw 90 Alterswil-Egg MSV 92
202 Lukas Walter 1952 V Stgw 90 Rorschach FSG 92
203 Indergand Hanspeter 1961 S Stgw 90 Birmensdorf FSV 92
204 Brülisauer Peter 1965 S Stgw 90 Untereggen MSV 92
205 Brunold Bini 1965 S Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 92
206 Kocher Manfred 1967 S KAR Diegten SG 92
207 Knörr Daniel 1971 S Stgw 90 Nennigkofen-Lüsslingen SG 92
208 Ruchti Patrick 1976 E Stgw 90 Bäärenmos Schützen 92
209 Bärtschi Roger 1978 E Stgw 90 Mülchi SG 92
210 Bischof Matthias 1989 E Stgw 90 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 92
211 Winterberger Benjamin 1993 E Stgw 90 Hausen bei Meiringen SG 92
212 Laurent Philippe 1998 E Stgw 90 Fleur-de-Lys ST 92
213 Forster René 1962 S Stgw 90 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 92
214 Halbheer Fredi 1963 S KAR Riedt MSV 92
215 Zimmermann Kurt 1967 S Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 92
216 Dilger Dominic 1983 E Stgw 90 Hettiswil FSG 92
217 Kobler Mark 1985 E KAR Heiden FS 92
218 Wymann Yann 1988 E Stgw 90 Vicques ST 92
219 Blatter Lars 1990 E Stgw 90 Rüti b/Riggisberg SG 92
220 Eggli Konrad 1936 SV Stgw 90 Benken MSV 92
221 Hasler Fredi 1942 SV Stgw 90 Montlingen FSG 92
222 Büchi Rudolf 1944 SV Stgw 90 Herisau SV 92
223 Schwitter Mathias 1945 SV Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 92
224 Senn Emil 1947 SV KAR Tannen MSV 92
225 Heis Hanspeter 1949 SV Stgw 90 Sent ST 92
226 Weber Theres 1950 V Stgw 90 Widen-Hasenberg FSG 92
227 Arzethauser Georg 1953 V Stgw 90 Egg-Esslingen FSV 92
228 Dolder Georg 1954 V Stgw 90 Wallisellen SV 92
229 Moser Bruno 1957 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 92
230 Bösch Jngeborg 1957 V Stgw 90 Wartau SV 92
231 Carnot Jürg 1958 V Stgw 90 Sent ST 92
232 Schär Heinz 1959 V Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 92
233 Keller Marlies 1959 V Stgw 90 Vicques ST 92
234 Kobler Marita 1960 S Stgw 90 Heiden FS 92
235 Notter Herbert 1961 S Stgw 90 Mellingen SSV 92
236 Eberlin Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 Löhningen FSG 92
237 Schildknecht Max 1962 S KAR Oberegg-Muolen S 92
238 Huguenin Pascal 1964 S Stgw 90 Saubraz-Bougy ST Le Signal 92
239 Schacher Fredi 1964 S Stgw 90 Santenberg SV 92
240 Hofer Bernhard 1966 S Stgw 90 Bowil MS 92
241 Benz Thomas 1967 S Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 92
242 Odermatt Markus 1969 S Stgw 90 Ennetbürgen WV 92
243 Tschirky Kurt 1971 S Stgw 90 Bronschhofen MSV 92
244 Gilli Stefan 1972 S Stgw 90 Schlierbach FSV 92
245 Hürzeler Thomas 1975 E Stgw 90 Zürich Seebach SG 92
246 Roman Jun. Christoffel 1976 E Stgw 90 Riein - Sevgein UdT 92
247 Krebs Beat 1979 E Stgw 90 Sent ST 92
248 Röthlin Thomas 1983 E Stgw 90 Kerns-Alpnach SG 92
249 Meier Michael 1984 E Stgw 90 Würenlingen SG 92
250 Nicolier Gwendoline 1984 E KAR Oleyres ST Les Renards 92
251 Fischer Simon 1985 E Stgw 90 Rupperswil Freier SV 92
252 Grandjean Martial 1986 E KAR Noiraigue ST Armes de Guerre 92
253 Locher Thomas 1986 E Stgw 90 Büren-Oberdorf SG 92
254 Stöckli Thomas 1986 E Stgw 90 Menznau SG 92
255 Kuhn Daniel 1987 E Stgw 90 Chur FS Grütli 92
256 Braun Roman 1988 E Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 92
257 Harisberger Jessica 1992 E Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 92
258 Müller Jasmina 1993 E Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 92
259 Reutegger Stefanie 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Schwellbrunn FS 92
260 Neeser Lukas 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Pfaffnau WV 92
261 Rohner Walter 1943 SV KAR Herisau-Säge SG 92
262 Gerschwiler Albert 1944 SV Stgw 90 Walenstadt Stadt 92
263 Westreicher Othmar 1948 SV Stgw 90 Sent ST 92
264 Ritter Wendelin 1948 SV Stgw 90 Waldstatt SG 92
265 Gisler Alois 1949 SV KAR Unterschächen SG 92
266 Rupp Ernst 1949 SV Stgw 90 Taminaschützen SG 92
267 Christen Toni 1951 V KAR Chestenberg SV 92
268 Zürcher Hans 1953 V Stgw 90 Heimisbach SG 92
269 Wäckerli Hans 1954 V KAR Niederurnen Stand 92
270 Stutz Werner 1957 V Stgw 90 Schützen Heckemos 92
271 Kempf Karl 1958 V KAR Unterschächen SG 92
272 Merriam Martin 1958 V Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 92
273 Mettler Josua 1959 V Stgw 90 Urnäsch SG 92
274 Rupp Josef 1960 S Stgw 90 Chur SG der Stadt 92
275 Leuenberger Willi 1960 S Stgw 90 Heimenhausen SG 92
276 Suter Othmar 1963 S KAR Freienwil Freier SV 92
277 Bürkler Paul 1964 S Stgw 90 Teufen Stand 92
278 Schmutz Ueli 1965 S Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 92
279 Mathis Bruno 1966 S KAR Büren-Oberdorf SG 92
280 Herzog Meinrad 1966 S Stgw 90 Schützen Heckemos 92
281 Keller Marcel 1967 S Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 92
282 Nussbaumer Toni 1973 S Stgw 90 Ennetbürgen WV 92
283 Schmid Armin 1975 E Stgw 90 Flühli-Sörenberg FSG 92
284 Mark Andreas 1981 E Stgw 90 Wangs FSG 92
285 Oberholzer Michael 1986 E Stgw 90 Riedt MSV 92
286 Bettini Sandro 1986 E Stgw 90 Sent ST 92
287 Reichenbach Simon 1990 E Stgw 90 Rüti b/Riggisberg SG 92
288 Suter Lukas 1993 E Stgw 90 Freienwil Freier SV 92
289 Capeder Flavia 1997 E Stgw 90 Duvin ST 92
290 Näf Jörg 1948 SV Stgw 90 Wittenbach SG 92
291 Meister Erich 1959 V Stgw 90 Matzendorf SG 92
292 Rutz Erwin 1960 S Stgw 90 Eggerstanden SV 92
293 Muheim Robert 1968 S KAR Tannen MSV 92
294 Eugster Hugo 1969 S Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 92
295 Wisler Roman 1975 E Stgw 90 Melchnau SG 92
296 Dätwyler Cornelia 1987 E Stgw 90 Chur FS Grütli 92
297 Amrhein Philipp 1992 E Stgw 90 Kerns-Alpnach SG 92
298 Weber Isabella 1997 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 92
299 Kramer Pascal 1992 E Stgw 90 Bibern-Hofen SG 91
300 Giezendanner Marcel 1975 E Stgw 90 Wald AR FS 91
301 Eggenberger Hans 1953 V KAR Wartau SV 91
302 Wyss Werner 1972 S KAR Arni bei Biglen FSG 91
303 Kunz Simon 1976 E Stgw 90 Mülchi SG 91
304 Schnyder Roland 1963 S Stgw 90 Rafz SG 91
305 Jost Pascal 1988 E Stgw 90 Breitenbach SG 91
306 Zgraggen Anton 1943 SV Stgw 90 Steinhausen SG 91
307 Carrard Roger 1945 SV KAR Morges TS Morgien 91
308 Rieder Arthur 1949 SV Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 91
309 Colliard Pierre 1956 V Stgw 90 Palézieux TS 91
310 Caduff Balzer 1958 V KAR Castrisch ST 91
311 Haldemann Kaspar 1961 S Stgw 90 Rafz SG 91
312 Tschirky Alex 1966 S Stgw 90 Weisstannen SV 91
313 Mantegazzi Daniel 1982 E Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 91
314 Flury Peter 1991 E Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 91
315 Portmann Anton 1948 SV Stgw 90 Luthern SG 91
316 Sager Richard 1953 V Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 91
317 Bleuler Thomas 1965 S Stgw 90 Perlen SG 91
318 Knechtle Hans 1967 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 91
319 Kübler Julia 1976 E Stgw 90 Thunbachtal Schützen 91
320 Fuhrer Simon 1945 SV KAR Guttannen FS 91
321 Eggenschwiler Anton 1951 V KAR Laupersdorf SV 91
322 Hermann Karl 1954 V KAR Wangs FSG 91
323 Wandfluh Hansruedi 1961 S Stgw 90 Spiez MS 91
324 Tarenzi Marco 1968 S Stgw 90 Cortaillod Noble CM 91
325 Wolf Konrad 1969 S Stgw 90 Conters SV 91
326 Pally Mario 1970 S Stgw 90 Scopi - Medel ST 91
327 Bantli Alex 1970 S Stgw 90 St. Luzisteig VSG 91
328 Opitz Peter 1970 S Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 91
329 Déforel Roger 1974 E Stgw 90 Vuadens ST 91
330 Räss Marco 1976 E Stgw 90 Eichberg FS 91
331 Albisser Elmar 1976 E KAR Hergiswil LU SG 91
332 Baranski Karl 1976 E Stgw 90 Hausen am Albis SG 91
333 Peterhans Manuel 1977 E Stgw 90 Forch FSV 91
334 Gabi André 1978 E Stgw 90 Aarwangen FS 91
335 Grun Manuela 1980 E Stgw 90 Liesberg SV 91
336 Käslin Pirmin 1983 E Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 91
337 Fuhrer Daniel 1983 E Stgw 90 Aetigkofen SG 91
338 Rhyn Fabien 1985 E Stgw 90 Cortaillod Noble CM 91
339 Nobs Stéphane 1985 E KAR Villarepos-Chandossel SdT La Militaire 91
340 Sommer Dominik 1985 E Stgw 90 Günsberg FS 91
341 Kurmann Rainer 1986 E KAR Hergiswil LU SG 91
342 Schwab Benjamin 1989 E Stgw 90 Leuzigen SV 91
343 Beutler Fabian 1989 E Stgw 90 Lauperswil SG 91
344 Dessarzin Kevin 1991 E Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 91
345 Weber Carmen 1996 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 91
346 Diem Saskia 1998 E Stgw 90 Hagenbuch-Schneit SG 91
347 Maag Simon 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Vuadens ST 91
348 Riat Aude 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Bure ST militaire 91
349 Franz Lis 1948 SV Stgw 90 Libingen MSV 91
350 Hartmann August 1948 SV KAR Widen-Hasenberg FSG 91
351 Hayoz Marcel 1951 V Stgw 90 Gebenstorf FS 91
352 Junker Iwan 1955 V Stgw 90 Wangen b.Olten SG 91
353 Grieser Albert 1955 V Stgw 90 Meilen SV 91
354 Viel Mario 1955 V KAR Kirchdorf Freier SV 91
355 Vogt Konrad 1956 V KAR Ottenbach FSV 91
356 Winter Emil 1957 V Stgw 90 Rorschach FSG 91
357 Kreckel Margrit 1958 V Stgw 90 Safenwil SG 91
358 Schneider Werner 1958 V Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 91
359 Sommer Ursula 1959 V Stgw 90 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 91
360 Pfister Benno 1960 S Stgw 90 Gais Sport 91
361 Helfenberger Magnus 1960 S Stgw 90 Arnegg SG 91
362 Hürlimann Armin 1962 S Stgw 90 Walchwil MSV 91
363 Camenzind Urban 1965 S Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 91
364 Langenegger Flavia 1965 S Stgw 90 Hub-Hard SV 91
365 Oppliger Freddy 1966 S KAR Ebnat-Kappel SV 91
366 Aeby Daniela 1968 S Stgw 90 Elgg SG 91
367 Flury Urs 1969 S Stgw 90 Niederwil SO FSG 91
368 Tanner Roland 1969 S Stgw 90 Löhningen FSG 91
369 Sutter Matthias 1970 S Stgw 90 Gränichen SG 91
370 Kuhny Jacqueline 1970 S Stgw 90 Basel FSV 91
371 Ortelli Enrico 1971 S Stgw 90 Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri 91
372 Kehrli Thomas 1977 E Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 91
373 Baumann Patrick 1982 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 91
374 Businger Martin 1983 E Stgw 90 Büren-Oberdorf SG 91
375 Arnold Roger 1985 E Stgw 90 Walchwil MSV 91
376 Parli Linard 1986 E Stgw 90 S-chanf ST 91
377 Rutz Jakob 1988 E Stgw 90 Bischofszell Stadt 91
378 Beuret Laurence 1988 E Stgw 90 Glovelier ST Campagne 91
379 Bianchi Sandra 1997 E Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 91
380 Schibler Ambros 1936 SV KAR Walterswil SO FS 91
381 Brugger Erwin 1944 SV KAR Herisau SV 91
382 Stöckli Hans 1948 SV Stgw 90 Luthern SG 91
383 André Richard 1955 V Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 91
384 Camenisch Gion Paul 1960 S Stgw 90 Duvin ST 91
385 Stucki Franz 1962 S Stgw 90 Fahrni bei Thun FS 91
386 Neukom Denise 2004 U17 Stgw 90 Rafz SG 91
387 Montavon Nathan 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 91
388 Seuret Pierre 1933 SV KAR Delémont-Ville Sté tir 91
389 Kühne Louis 1941 SV KAR Taminaschützen SG 91
390 Gisiger Alfons 1942 SV KAR Eiken FS 91
391 Senn Willi 1945 SV Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 91
392 Schmid Brigitta 1945 SV Stgw 90 Clanx SG 91
393 Breitenstein Hans 1946 SV KAR Bettwil FS 91
394 Meier Erwin 1949 SV KAR Goldach SG 91
395 Spörri Werner 1949 SV KAR Rothenbrunnen SV 91
396 Weber Kurt 1949 SV KAR Wiedlisbach SG 91
397 Stoob Max 1956 V Stgw 57-02 Sirnach-Busswil SG 91
398 Fröhli Norbert 1957 V KAR Bussnang S 91
399 Heinzer Felix 1958 V KAR Ried-Muotathal FSG 91
400 Steinmann Jakob 1958 V KAR Niederurnen Stand 91
401 Zwicker Paul 1958 V Stgw 90 Horn SV 91
402 Girardin Martin 1959 V Stgw 57-02 Vicques ST 91
403 Strahm Beat 1961 S Stgw 90 Bowil MS 91
404 Enderli Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 Oberhallau SV 91
405 Kägi Hans 1962 S Stgw 90 Forch FSV 91
406 Hodel Josef 1962 S Stgw 90 Luthern SG 91
407 Dähler René 1964 S Stgw 90 Arni bei Biglen FSG 91
408 Siegenthaler Urs 1964 S Stgw 90 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 91
409 Moser Rita 1965 S Stgw 90 Weisstannen SV 91
410 Locher Thomas 1966 S Stgw 90 Oberegg FS 91
411 Ochsner Erna 1966 S Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SG 91
412 Hurschler Franz 1966 S Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 91
413 Schaub Jolanda 1968 S Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 91
414 Wyder Matthias 1969 S Stgw 90 Staufen SG 91
415 Meier Marcel 1971 S Stgw 90 Zürich Seebach SG 91
416 Egli Martin 1971 S Stgw 90 Menznau SG 91
417 Schär Martin 1972 S Stgw 90 Melchnau SG 91
418 Obrist Michaela 1973 S Stgw 90 Oberbözberg SG 91
419 Roulet Pierre-Alain 1974 E Stgw 90 Villarepos-Chandossel SdT La Militaire 91
420 Rohner Hermann 1975 E Stgw 90 Hohlenbaum FSV 91
421 Steger Michael 1976 E Stgw 90 Oberriet FSV 91
422 Gerber Markus 1976 E Stgw 90 Matzendorf SG 91
423 Adler Olaf 1977 E Stgw 90 Clanx SG 91
424 Kramer Christian 1978 E Stgw 90 Oberbözberg SG 91
425 Mäder Walter jun. 1978 E Stgw 90 Mörschwil SG 91
426 Strässle Gabriel 1980 E Stgw 90 Gossau Sport 91
427 Calisti Mariella 1981 E Stgw 90 Höfen b/Thun FSG 91
428 Liem Daniel 1981 E Stgw 90 Büren-Oberdorf SG 91
429 Scherrer Marc 1981 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 91
430 Zimmermann Patrik 1981 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 91
431 Bühler Reto 1983 E Stgw 90 Heimenhausen SG 91
432 Stanger Christian 1987 E Stgw 90 Winterthur FSG 91
433 Hildebrand Stephan 1988 E Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 91
434 Rudolf Flavio 1989 E Stgw 90 Chur FS Grütli 91
435 Lutz Fabian 1989 E Stgw 90 Beverin SV 91
436 Boss Reto 1989 E Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 91
437 Kuonen Desirée 1994 E Stgw 90 Baltschieder MSV 91
438 Theler Matteo 1996 E Stgw 90 Baltschieder MSV 91
439 Fischer Patrick 1998 E Stgw 90 Büren-Oberdorf SG 91
440 Röllin Terry 2006 U15 Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 91
441 Himmelberger Jan 2000 U21 Stgw 90 Schwellbrunn FS 91
442 Aegerter Christian 1945 SV Stgw 90 Oberwil i/S. FS 91
443 Dürig Andreas 1955 V Stgw 90 Bowil MS 91
444 Gubser Emil 1958 V Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 91
445 Gschwind Heinz 1958 V Stgw 90 Matzendorf SG 91
446 Bösch Hermann 1962 S KAR Nesslau SG 91
447 Rickenbacher Markus 1969 S KAR Wisen SG 91
448 Suhner Michael 1969 S Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 91
449 Maître Olivier 1970 S Stgw 90 Glovelier ST Campagne 91
450 Hostettler Beat 1974 E Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 91
451 Frischknecht Hanskoni 1974 E Stgw 90 Urnäsch SG 91
452 Klicinovic Iwan 1976 E Stgw 90 Flühli-Sörenberg FSG 91
453 Humbert-Mingard Laurence 1978 E Stgw 90 Saubraz-Bougy ST Le Signal 91
454 Wüst Roger 1979 E Stgw 90 Kornberg FSV 91
455 Hählen Daniel 1980 E Stgw 90 Büren-Oberdorf SG 91
456 Speck Patrick 1981 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 91
457 Andres Roger 1982 E Stgw 90 Rupperswil Freier SV 91
458 Caprino Valerio 1986 E Stgw 90 Herisau SV 91
459 Baumgartner Carmen 1989 E Stgw 90 Eichenwies MS 91
460 Högger Jérôme 1989 E Stgw 90 Horn SV 91
461 Buck Roman 1990 E Stgw 90 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 91
462 Nobs Nicolo 1990 E Stgw 90 Albula Sport 91
463 Miauton Loïc 1990 E Stgw 90 Oleyres ST Les Renards 91
464 Bernhard Manuel 1994 E Stgw 90 Rothenbrunnen SV 91
465 Christen Hermann 1959 V Stgw 90 Bowil MS 91
466 Rupp Hans 1948 SV KAR Taminaschützen SG 90
467 Umbricht Fritz 1954 V Stgw 90 Untersiggenthal SG 90
468 Mayer Christian 1947 SV Stgw 90 Sent ST 90
469 Baumgartner Remo 1957 V Stgw 90 Eichenwies MS 90
470 Blösch Daniel 1963 S Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 90
471 Schiess Kevin 2000 U21 Stgw 90 Herisau SV 90
472 Davatz Georgette 1965 S Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 90
473 Diener Marion 1990 E Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 90
474 Pleisch Andres 1993 E Stgw 90 Saas SV 90
475 Flückiger Thomas 1985 E Stgw 90 Bleienbach SG 90
476 Burgermeister Konrad 1938 SV KAR Gachnang Tegelbach 90
477 von Gunten Stephan 1986 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 90
478 Wüest Michelle 1997 E Stgw 90 Bussnang S 90
479 von Bergen Armando 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Hasliberg SG 90
480 Schnetzer Karl 1939 SV KAR Hombrechtikon SG 90
481 Wälte Hansueli 1943 SV Stgw 90 Herisau SV 90
482 Michel Jakob 1946 SV Stgw 90 Albula Sport 90
483 Rochat Philippe 1955 V Stgw 90 Le Lieu Amis du Tir Vallée de Joux 90
484 Camenisch Roman 1956 V KAR Wittenbach SG 90
485 Zogg Werner 1963 S Stgw 90 Ebersol MSV 90
486 Thomas Heinz 1964 S Stgw 90 S-chanf ST 90
487 Jemmi Hermann 1966 S Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 90
488 Schuler Toni 1967 S Stgw 90 Matt-Engi SV 90
489 Fluor Brosi 1967 S Stgw 90 Fideris SV 90
490 Kammermann Peter 1970 S KAR Menznau SG 90
491 Balmer Hansueli 1970 S Stgw 90 Diemtigen SV 90
492 Fleury Joseph 1984 E KAR Vicques ST 90
493 Ritter David 1986 E Stgw 90 Buus-Maisprach SG 90
494 Haller Philipp 1986 E Stgw 90 Lenzburg SG 90
495 Ruf Benedikt 1990 E Stgw 90 Stein-Hundwil SV 90
496 Wettach Carina 1992 E Stgw 90 Nesslau SG 90
497 Pellegrini Jonathan 1992 E Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 90
498 Lüscher Andreas 1995 E Stgw 90 Ennetbürgen WV 90
499 Daniel Loris 1998 E Stgw 90 Wegenstetten FSG 90
500 Graf Yoan 2000 U21 Stgw 90 Cossonay-Ville Sté Tir Franc 90
501 Ruckstuhl Hans 1947 SV Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 90
502 Capeder Mathias 1949 SV Stgw 90 Duvin ST 90
503 Piatti Roberto 1957 V KAR Brüttisellen SV 90
504 Vogler Ruedy 1958 V Stgw 90 Lungern SG 90
505 Wampfler Jakob 1969 S Stgw 90 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 90
506 Sulser Heidi 1973 S Stgw 90 Niederbüren MSV 90
507 Appenzeller Florian 1977 E Stgw 90 Pfäffikon SV 90
508 Zoller Manuel 1982 E Stgw 90 Thal FSG 90
509 Schmidiger Stefan 1985 E Stgw 90 Menznau SG 90
510 Kurmann Jonas 1988 E Stgw 90 Konolfingen SG 90
511 Signer Robin 1992 E Stgw 90 Herisau SV 90
512 Weyermann Tobias 1993 E Stgw 90 Ursenbach S 90
513 Weiss Philippe 1964 S Stgw 90 Morges TS Morgien 90
514 Herzog Fabian 1987 E Stgw 90 Hornussen FS 90
515 Studer Patrick 2000 U21 Stgw 90 Pfaffnau WV 90
516 Frey Bruno 1945 SV KAR Wintersingen FSG 90
517 Tschanen Christian 1946 SV KAR Schützen Heckemos 90
518 Beck Reinhard 1952 V KAR Rheinfelden SV 90
519 Bieli Bruno 1952 V KAR Matzendorf SG 90
520 Brunner Daniel 1955 V Stgw 90 Teufen Stand 90
521 Meier Werner 1955 V Stgw 90 Würenlingen SG 90
522 Thoma Toni 1956 V Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 90
523 Indergand Werner 1960 S KAR Altnau SG 90
524 Sutter Ludwig 1960 S KAR Urnäsch SG 90
525 Sader Bernd 1964 S Stgw 90 Inwil FSG 90
526 Riesen Rolf 1964 S Stgw 90 Schwarzenburg S 90
527 Steinmann Heinz 1964 S KAR Niederurnen Stand 90
528 Baumann Richard 1964 S Stgw 90 Alterswil-Egg MSV 90
529 Baumann Maja 1964 S Stgw 90 Forch FSV 90
530 Gmür Paul 1965 S Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 90
531 Hänggi Thomas 1967 S KAR Wisen SG 90
532 Chaupond Michel 1969 S Stgw 90 Le Lieu Amis du Tir Vallée de Joux 90
533 Gander Nicole 1974 E Stgw 90 Beckenried SG 90
534 Keller Martin 1976 E Stgw 90 Löhningen FSG 90
535 Stirnimann Stephan 1979 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 90
536 Gautschi Manja 1980 E Stgw 90 Laufen SG der Stadt 90
537 Zippert Dominik 1984 E Stgw 90 Peist-Arosa SV 90
538 Ritschard Yvette 1988 E Stgw 90 Schützen Heckemos 90
539 Janett Peder Andri 1988 E Stgw 90 Sent ST 90
540 Jenzer Patrick 1989 E Stgw 90 Bellach SG 90
541 Berger Janick 1991 E Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 90
542 Wampfler Daniela 1992 E Stgw 90 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 90
543 Schild Melanie 1994 E Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 90
544 Pulfer Philip 1994 E Stgw 90 Rüti b/Riggisberg SG 90
545 Flückiger Patrick 1996 E Stgw 90 Goldbach SG 90
546 Odier Grégoire 1997 E Stgw 90 Veyrier ST 90
547 Leuthold Ivan 1998 E Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 90
548 Bilger Matteo 2002 U19 Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 90
549 Koch Gregor 1940 SV KAR Laupersdorf SV 90
550 Sciboz Alfred 1941 SV KAR Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 90
551 Fluri Robert 1946 SV Stgw 90 Laupersdorf SV 90
552 Schindler Walter 1948 SV KAR Oberentfelden SG 90
553 Zimmerli Anton 1949 SV Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 90
554 Nick Jules 1953 V Stgw 90 Schlierbach FSV 90
555 Hitz Bruno 1954 V Stgw 90 Kirchdorf Freier SV 90
556 Schneider Edgar 1955 V Stgw 90 Steinach SV 90
557 Zingg Hanspeter 1956 V KAR Aarwangen FS 90
558 Wellisch Roland 1957 V KAR Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 90
559 Wynistorf Brigitta 1957 V Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 90
560 Käser Marietta 1960 S Stgw 90 Wiler-Zielebach FS 90
561 Rosenast Armin 1960 S KAR Niederurnen Stand 90
562 Niederberger Thomas 1961 S Stgw 90 Kerns-Alpnach SG 90
563 Christoffel Gion 1962 S Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 90
564 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S KAR Brülisau Vereinigte OS 90
565 Geisser Martin 1964 S Stgw 57-02 Dulliken ES 90
566 Schnider Josef 1968 S Stgw 90 Flühli-Sörenberg FSG 90
567 Beck Peter 1969 S Stgw 90 Zihlschlacht FSG 90
568 Gubser Hermann 1970 S Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 90
569 Graf Andreas 1971 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 90
570 Ryter Roland 1973 S Stgw 90 Steffisburg-Heimberg S 90
571 Bühler Roman 1973 S Stgw 90 Zernez ST 90
572 Kohler Stefan 1974 E Stgw 90 Frenkendorf SG 90
573 Yerly Florence 1974 E Stgw 90 Vuadens ST 90
574 Krummenacher Beat 1977 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 90
575 Stirnimann Fabian 1981 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 90
576 De Steffani Dario 1982 E Stgw 90 Beverin SV 90
577 Brügger Adrian 1983 E Stgw 90 Höfen b/Thun FSG 90
578 Lutz Diego 1984 E Stgw 90 Schwellbrunn FS 90
579 Gehrig Marius 1984 E Stgw 90 Aeschi SO RSV 90
580 Zeltner Caroline 1987 E Stgw 90 Wegenstetten FSG 90
581 Croisier Camille 1988 E Stgw 90 Bière ST AR 90
582 Gisler Josef 1989 E Stgw 90 Linthal-Auen SV 90
583 Wyss Patrick 1990 E Stgw 90 Boningen MS 90
584 Krähenbühl Benjamin 1991 E Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 90
585 Durrer Stefan 1994 E Stgw 90 Wolfenschiessen SG 90
586 Bolli Roger 1995 E Stgw 90 Igis-Landquart SSV 90
587 Wyss Christoph 1995 E Stgw 90 Lauperswil SG 90
588 Wick Martin 1997 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 90
589 Jaun Marc 1997 E Stgw 90 Balm SG 90
590 Zimmermann Pirmin 1998 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 90
591 Dübi Natascha 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Winterthur FSG 90
592 Rapold Andres 1946 SV KAR Beverin SV 90
593 Rapold Beatrice 1948 SV KAR Beverin SV 90
594 Pelizzatti Marisa 1964 S Stgw 90 Malans SV 90
595 Zopfi-Leuzinger Veronika 1980 E Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 90
596 Parrot-Lagarenne Anthony 2000 U21 Stgw 90 Bursins ST Les 3B 90
597 Fankhauser Luca Nicola 2000 U21 Stgw 90 Bowil MS 90
598 Ulrich Willi 1936 SV Stgw 90 Waltalingen SG 90
599 Hasler Bernhard 1945 SV KAR Hagenbuch-Schneit SG 90
600 Rupper Peter 1948 SV Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 90
601 Zehnder Heidi 1948 SV Stgw 90 Hagenbuch-Schneit SG 90
602 von Bergen Alexander 1948 SV KAR Balm SG 90
603 Eugster Franz 1952 V KAR Heiden FS 90
604 Kapusta Heinz 1953 V Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 90
605 Nicolier Jean-Michel 1954 V KAR Oleyres ST Les Renards 90
606 Schlegel Hardy 1954 V KAR Wartau SV 90
607 Mettler Roland 1955 V KAR Krummbach-Hemberg Sport 90
608 Achermann Josef 1955 V Stgw 90 Luthern SG 90
609 Bär Karl 1956 V KAR Güttingen-Kesswil SV 90
610 Studer Urs 1958 V Stgw 90 Niederbuchsiten SV 90
611 Haas Peter 1958 V Stgw 90 Lenzburg SG 90
612 Zehnder René 1958 V Stgw 90 Hagenbuch-Schneit SG 90
613 Jung Meili Ellen 1958 V Stgw 90 Hohlenbaum FSV 90
614 Lanfranchi Luca 1960 S Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 90
615 Schöb Werner 1960 S Stgw 90 Herisau SV 90
616 Wittwer Peter 1962 S Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 90
617 Horst Anton 1966 S Stgw 90 Rüti b/Riggisberg SG 90
618 Schnüriger Roland 1966 S KAR Steinen SG 90
619 Déruaz Michel 1967 S Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 90
620 Ricottone Rosario 1968 S Stgw 90 Tesserete Stu 90
621 Weber Thomas 1968 S Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 90
622 Zurfluh Franz 1971 S Stgw 90 Udligenswil AS 90
623 Meier René 1975 E Stgw 90 Zürich Seebach SG 90
624 Annaberger Maria 1977 E Stgw 90 Thal FSG 90
625 Benz Thomas 1979 E Stgw 90 Kornberg FSV 90
626 Schweizer Michael 1981 E KAR Wartau SV 90
627 Huber Nicole 1981 E Stgw 90 Hausen bei Meiringen SG 90
628 Fässler Daniel 1982 E Stgw 90 Rüthi-Büchel SV 90
629 Bleiker Röbi 1984 E Stgw 90 Herisau-Säge SG 90
630 Hager Maja 1985 E Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 90
631 Siegrist Nicolas 1985 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 90
632 Bütikofer Agnes 1985 E Stgw 90 Albula Sport 90
633 Lieber Sabrina 1987 E Stgw 90 Schützen Heckemos 90
634 Brechbühler Ralf 1988 E Stgw 90 Davos S-Sport 90
635 Gubser Lukas Emanuel 1990 E Stgw 90 Koppigen-Willadingen SG 90
636 Sahli Ramona 1991 E Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 90
637 Meier Sandra 1991 E Stgw 90 Niedererlinsbach SB 90
638 Trüssel Marco 1995 E Stgw 90 Büren-Oberdorf SG 90
639 Kaufmann Bruno 1942 SV KAR Wädenswil SV 90
640 Zellweger Ueli 1945 SV Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 90
641 Maurer Walter 1950 V Stgw 90 Sent ST 90
642 Serex Michael 1984 E Stgw 90 Palézieux TS 90
643 Rudolf Jan 1988 E Stgw 90 Chur FS Grütli 90
644 André Maxime 1992 E Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 90
645 Wiesmann Diego 1993 E Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 90
646 Stricker Sandro 1994 E KAR Grabs SV 90
647 Haller Peter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Habsburg SG 89
648 Joho Heinrich 1947 SV Stgw 90 Bettwil FS 89
649 Garnier Robert 1951 V Stgw 90 Martigny-Région TS 89
650 Armbrust Tamara 1994 E Stgw 90 Bellach SG 89
651 Eggmann Kurt 1945 SV Stgw 90 Rorschach FSG 89
652 Zaugg Vreny 1952 V Stgw 90 Schützen Heckemos 89
653 Raisun Gian Marco 1994 E Stgw 90 Sent ST 89
654 Eggenschwiler Oliver 1989 E KAR Matzendorf SG 89
655 Lorez Astrid 1981 E Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 89
656 Lädrach Christoph 1989 E Stgw 90 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 89
657 Kohler Markus 1955 V Stgw 90 Taminaschützen SG 89
658 Eggenschwiler Rolf 1955 V Stgw 57-02 Niederwil SO FSG 89
659 Kohli Anton 1961 S Stgw 90 Konolfingen SG 89
660 Kalberer Mathias 1992 E Stgw 90 Wangs FSG 89
661 Thalmann Gottfried 1937 SV Stgw 90 Sternenberg SV 89
662 Meier Benjamin 1950 V Stgw 90 Rafz SG 89
663 Dürr Hansruedi 1954 V Stgw 90 Eichberg FS 89
664 Werz Norbert 1956 V KAR Tannen MSV 89
665 Schüpbach Urs 1960 S Stgw 90 Bowil MS 89
666 Jäger Johann 1964 S Stgw 90 Peist-Arosa SV 89
667 Spiller Rafael 1982 E Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 89
668 Fankhauser Klemens 1988 E Stgw 90 Kröschenbrunnen SG 89
669 Gantenbein Roland 1991 E Stgw 90 Schwellbrunn FS 89
670 Gschwend Nicole 1995 E Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 89
671 Ledermann Francis 1945 SV Stgw 90 Payerne Union des Tireurs Payernois 89
672 Calanca Mario 1954 V Stgw 90 Rivera Ut Monte Ceneri 89
673 Bachmann Werner 1960 S Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 89
674 Nicolier Yolande 1960 S Stgw 90 Oleyres ST Les Renards 89
675 Merkli Alain 1964 S Stgw 90 Veyrier ST 89
676 Pislor Gerhard 1965 S Stgw 57-02 Schützen Heckemos 89
677 Vogt Michael 1978 E Stgw 90 Pfaffnau WV 89
678 Meier Stefan 1979 E Stgw 90 Herisau SV 89
679 Bischof Simon 1986 E Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 89
680 Wüthrich Peter 1990 E Stgw 90 Ursenbach S 89
681 Beyreuther Benjamin 1990 E Stgw 90 Mellingen SSV 89
682 Neururer Philipp 1992 E Stgw 90 Ottikon SG 89
683 Schenk Hans 1951 V Stgw 90 Regensberg SV 89
684 Tomaschett Johannes 1959 V Stgw 90 Albula Sport 89
685 Isenegger Silvia 1981 E Stgw 90 Udligenswil AS 89
686 Mannhart Beat 1982 E KAR Wartau SV 89
687 Hösli Joos 1956 V Stgw 90 Domat/Ems SG 89
688 Preisig Werner 1960 S Stgw 90 Schönengrund-Wald SG 89
689 Stuckert Stefanie 1960 S Stgw 90 Bussnang S 89
690 Kappenthuler Jürg 1964 S Stgw 90 Bäärenmos Schützen 89
691 Stalder Florian 1978 E Stgw 90 Rumisberg SG 89
692 May Matthias 1985 E Stgw 90 Winterthur FSG 89
693 Gnägi Manuela 1989 E Stgw 90 Egg-Esslingen FSV 89
694 Moser Selina 1997 E Stgw 90 Neuenhof SG 89
695 Perret Cédric 2004 U17 Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 89
696 Meier Hans 1944 SV Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 89
697 Tarnutzer Erwin 1949 SV Stgw 90 Malans SV 89
698 Räss Bruno 1956 V KAR Eggerstanden SV 89
699 Künzler Hans 1959 V KAR Heiden FS 89
700 Zeller Urs 1961 S Stgw 90 Mörschwil SG 89
701 Ritschard Andreas 1970 S Stgw 90 Schützen Heckemos 89
702 Clénin Rémy 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 89
703 Sutter Walter 1930 SV KAR Balgach-Rebstein SV 89
704 Plaz Anton 1943 SV KAR Bonaduz SV 89
705 Achermann Ueli 1945 SV KAR Luzern SG der Stadt 89
706 Mühlemann Yvette 1951 V Stgw 90 Duillier-Prangins St 89
707 Buchli Josua 1951 V Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 89
708 Gabriel Josef 1952 V Stgw 90 Ennetbürgen WV 89
709 Caviezel Aldo 1954 V Stgw 90 Igis-Landquart SSV 89
710 Favre Claude 1954 V KAR Leytron ST L'Espérance 89
711 Schmocker Beat 1957 V Stgw 90 Felsberg FS 89
712 Scarabelli Markus 1957 V Stgw 57-02 Dättlikon SV 89
713 Tschalär Johann 1957 V Stgw 90 Sent ST 89
714 Stutz Rolf 1958 V Stgw 57-02 Widen-Hasenberg FSG 89
715 Schumacher Dieter 1961 S Stgw 90 Niederdorf-Lampenberg SV 89
716 Bingesser Hans 1963 S Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 89
717 Weber Urs 1963 S KAR Erlinsbach SG 89
718 Consonni Simona 1963 S Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 89
719 Preisig Ueli 1964 S Stgw 90 Teufen Stand 89
720 Horisberger Urs 1964 S Stgw 90 Goldbach SG 89
721 Herzog Wendelin 1965 S Stgw 90 Schützen Heckemos 89
722 Amez-Droz Patrik 1968 S Stgw 90 Konolfingen SG 89
723 Fehlmann Arthur 1970 S Stgw 90 Thal FSG 89
724 Rösti Hermann 1971 S Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 89
725 Gerber Heinz 1982 E Stgw 90 Aetigkofen SG 89
726 Bachofner Stefan 1984 E Stgw 90 Flaach MSV 89
727 Jossi Anton 1985 E Stgw 90 Burglauenen SG 89
728 Buchli Claudio 1985 E Stgw 90 Riein - Sevgein UdT 89
729 Hunziker Nadja 1985 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 89
730 Haller Thomas 1989 E Stgw 90 Lenzburg SG 89
731 Wälchli Patrick 1990 E Stgw 90 Heimenhausen SG 89
732 Freitag Fabian 1991 E Stgw 90 Matt-Engi SV 89
733 Krummenacher Silvan 1992 E Stgw 90 Hergiswil LU SG 89
734 Magnin Elise 1992 E Stgw 90 Saubraz-Bougy ST Le Signal 89
735 Henggeler Marco 1994 E Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 89
736 Steinhauer Jannick 1997 E Stgw 90 Buus-Maisprach SG 89
737 Rüdisüli Anita 1997 E Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 89
738 Adamo Emilia 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Luterbach SV 89
739 Ess Erwin 1940 SV Stgw 90 Bäärenmos Schützen 89
740 Reber Willy 1946 SV Stgw 90 Luterbach SV 89
741 Eggenschwiler Peter 1949 SV KAR Laupersdorf SV 89
742 Odermatt Paul 1954 V KAR Luzern SG der Stadt 89
743 Probst Roland 1956 V KAR Niederwil SO FSG 89
744 Parolini Armon 1956 V Stgw 90 Sent ST 89
745 Steigmeier Rolf 1963 S KAR Würenlingen SG 89
746 Ulmann Luzia 1964 S Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 89
747 Tschannen Nick 1967 S Stgw 90 Spiez MS 89
748 Schmid Markus 1971 S KAR Sargans MSV 89
749 Graf Roland 1973 S Stgw 90 Sternenberg SV 89
750 Bürgi Heinz 1977 E Stgw 90 Büttenberg S 89
751 Beeler David 1977 E KAR Berschis FSG 89
752 Zwicky René 1979 E Stgw 90 Niederurnen Stand 89
753 Blatter Christine 1980 E Stgw 90 Belp S 89
754 Curdin Maissen 1981 E Stgw 90 Riein - Sevgein UdT 89
755 Weiler Andreas 1982 E KAR Schwellbrunn FS 89
756 Langenegger Michel 1984 E Stgw 90 Bowil MS 89
757 Putzi Markus 1985 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 89
758 Müller Patrik 1987 E Stgw 90 Bellach SG 89
759 Surber Lara 1989 E Stgw 90 Oberembrach MSV 89
760 Stäheli Claudia 2004 U17 Stgw 90 Braunau SG 89
761 Oswald Edi 1945 SV Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 89
762 Goldener Ernst 1952 V Stgw 90 Grabs SV 89
763 Blum Beat 1953 V Stgw 90 Zuchwil FS 89
764 Streule Hans 1953 V KAR Brülisau Vereinigte OS 89
765 Greppin Xavier 1963 S Stgw 90 Bière ST AR 89
766 Meyer Rolf 1968 S Stgw 90 Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 89
767 Däppen Markus 1968 S KAR Fahrni bei Thun FS 89
768 Rubli Beat 1970 S Stgw 90 Oerlingen FSG 89
769 Diem Regina 1971 S Stgw 90 Hagenbuch-Schneit SG 89
770 Berger Oliver 1972 S Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 89
771 Meile Erwin 1975 E Stgw 90 Libingen MSV 89
772 Lohri Samuel 1975 E Stgw 90 Steffisburg-Heimberg S 89
773 Loosli Martin 1980 E Stgw 90 Weisslingen SV 89
774 Neuenschwander Jonas 1982 E Stgw 90 Steinach SV 89
775 Stamm Sven 1988 E Stgw 90 Wegenstetten FSG 89
776 Wendel Colin 1988 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 89
777 Mathys Bruno 1989 E Stgw 90 Stettlen-Deisswil FS 89
778 Guerrisi Gianni 1994 E Stgw 90 Schützen Heckemos 89
779 Felber Marcel 1996 E Stgw 90 Kornberg FSV 89
780 Lüscher Nils 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 89
781 Staubli Tön 2004 U17 Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 89
782 Weisstanner Martin 1937 SV KAR Elgg SG 89
783 Dousse Michel 1938 SV KAR Steinhausen SG 89
784 Schütz Franz 1942 SV Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 89
785 Kaltenrieder Walter 1945 SV Stgw 90 Bioley-Magnoux Carabiniers de la Menthue 89
786 Bommer Hans 1948 SV KAR Weinfelden SG 89
787 Herzog Hans 1950 V Stgw 90 Bussnang S 89
788 Jucker Ulrich 1950 V Stgw 90 Pfäffikon SV 89
789 Schütz Erwin 1951 V KAR Lauperswil SG 89
790 Gerber Hansrudolf 1952 V Stgw 90 Konolfingen SG 89
791 Hofer Hans-Ulrich 1952 V Stgw 90 Bubendorf FSG 89
792 Blumer Elsbeth 1952 V Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 89
793 Locher Guido 1953 V Stgw 90 Oberegg FS 89
794 Kuratli Ueli 1955 V KAR Nesslau SG 89
795 Bovay Patrick 1957 V KAR Ballaigues ST Amis tireurs 89
796 Studer Robert 1959 V Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 89
797 Jud Cornelius 1963 S Stgw 90 Walenstadt Stadt 89
798 Stahl Daniel 1964 S Stgw 57-02 Ossingen SV 89
799 Schluep Johannes 1966 S Stgw 90 Wiler-Zielebach FS 89
800 Tobler Hansjörg 1967 S Stgw 90 Heiden FS 89
801 Hartmann Günter 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 89
802 Schnider Thomas 1970 S Stgw 90 Berschis FSG 89
803 Clerici Andreas 1972 S Stgw 90 Döttingen SG 89
804 Fritz Bettina 1974 E Stgw 90 Berneck SG 89
805 Marrel Bernard 1976 E Stgw 90 Vevey ST Francs Tireurs 89
806 Meier Nadja 1979 E Stgw 90 Lauffohr SG 89
807 Aemisegger Roger 1979 E Stgw 90 Pfäffikon SV 89
808 Komminoth Ralf 1980 E Stgw 90 St. Luzisteig VSG 89
809 Tornare Johan 1984 E Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 89
810 Arn Dominik 1986 E Stgw 90 Niederbipp SG 89
811 Rapin Alexandre 1990 E Stgw 90 Cossonay-Ville Sté Tir Franc 89
812 Lehmann Manuel 1990 E Stgw 90 Konolfingen SG 89
813 Betschart Sarah 1991 E Stgw 90 Ottikon SG 89
814 Kurmann Roland 1994 E Stgw 90 Willisau-Land SV 89
815 Cabalzar Mattiu 1994 E Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 89
816 Wenger Andreas 1987 E Stgw 90 Lauenen b/Thun FS 89
817 Tscherry Manuela 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Pfaffnau WV 89
818 Bosisio Nicola 2002 U19 Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 89
819 Niederer Bruno 1942 SV Stgw 90 Schwellbrunn FS 89
820 Marti Heinrich 1945 SV Stgw 90 Ballaigues ST Amis tireurs 89
821 Zogg Ulrich 1955 V KAR Grabs SV 89
822 Dätwyler Peter 1956 V KAR Chur FS Grütli 89
823 Graf Peter 1957 V Stgw 90 Balgach-Rebstein SV 89
824 Brülisauer Hans 1959 V Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 89
825 Eberhart Hansruedi 1961 S Stgw 90 Gebenstorf FS 89
826 Meister Hans-Peter 1966 S Stgw 90 Matzendorf SG 89
827 Bruttger Oliver 1972 S Stgw 90 Allschwil SG 89
828 Wolfensberger Andy 1972 S Stgw 90 Uster Grütli-FS 89
829 Osmani Idriz 1975 E Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 89
830 Brunner Marcel 1978 E Stgw 90 Habkern FS 89
831 Hess Michael 1979 E KAR Lauenen b/Thun FS 89
832 Germann David 1984 E Stgw 90 Kerns-Alpnach SG 89
833 Schuler Rolf 1987 E Stgw 90 Matt-Engi SV 89
834 Amstad Luca 1997 E Stgw 90 Beckenried SG 89
835 Stuber Hans 1939 SV Stgw 90 Büttenberg S 89
836 Rossi Carlo 1952 V Stgw 90 Veyrier ST 89
837 Steiner Josef 1969 S Stgw 90 Ottenbach FSV 89
838 Hollenstein Franz 1963 S Stgw 90 Oberlunkhofen FSG 88
839 Finkbeiner Andreas 1978 E KAR Liestal FS 88
840 Wälti Jérémy 1998 E Stgw 90 Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 88
841 Kobler Silvano Franz 1960 S Stgw 90 Heiden FS 88
842 Gardi Ralf 1974 E Stgw 90 Laupersdorf SV 88
843 Rohrer David 1995 E Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 88
844 Wittwer Patrik 1995 E Stgw 90 Luthern SG 88
845 Herrmann Eugène 1940 SV Stgw 90 St-Sulpice ST TS 88
846 Dousse Christine 1968 S Stgw 90 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 88
847 Jantsch Daniel 1983 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 88
848 Fischer Daniela 1995 E Stgw 90 Root SG 88
849 Eigenmann Stefan 1996 E Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 88
850 Farner Leo 1946 SV Stgw 90 Sternenberg SV 88
851 Obrist Walter 1953 V Stgw 90 Lenzburg SG 88
852 Heydecker Markus 1962 S KAR Rafz SG 88
853 Rost Roland 1965 S Stgw 90 Safenwil SG 88
854 Krucker Markus 1966 S Stgw 90 Bischofszell Stadt 88
855 Flückiger Ernst 1972 S KAR Hergiswil LU SG 88
856 Karrer Markus 1981 E Stgw 90 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 88
857 Laffely Lucas 1992 E Stgw 90 Fleur-de-Lys ST 88
858 Bommer Peter 1940 SV Stgw 90 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 88
859 Wälchli Bernhard 1951 V Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 88
860 Ingold Thomas 1983 E Stgw 90 Heimenhausen SG 88
861 Heller Max 1994 E Stgw 90 Willisau-Land SV 88
862 Rechsteiner Hans 1945 SV Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 88
863 Wider Frieda 1956 V Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 88
864 Beeli Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 Peist-Arosa SV 88
865 Huber Pascal 1988 E Stgw 90 Oberembrach MSV 88
866 Magni Louis 1947 SV Stgw 90 Fleur-de-Lys ST 88
867 Eisenlohr Guido 1952 V KAR Kornberg FSV 88
868 Grigis-Cantieni Paul 1964 S Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 88
869 Hofmann Thomas 1981 E Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 88
870 Lötscher Sven Elias 1994 E Stgw 90 Hasliberg SG 88
871 Lutz Thomas 2007 U13 Stgw 90 Herisau-Säge SG 88
872 Eggimann Sandro 2002 U19 Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 88
873 Weibel Charly 1945 SV Stgw 90 Steinhausen SG 88
874 Gantenbein Johann-Jakob 1951 V KAR Grabs SV 88
875 Guggisberg Kurt 1953 V KAR Aarwangen Inf. S 88
876 Huser Max 1954 V Stgw 57-02 Oberbözberg SG 88
877 Bonacina Danilo 1959 V Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 88
878 Kneubühl Andreas 1969 S Stgw 90 Höfen b/Thun FSG 88
879 Zurfluh Stefan 1975 E Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 88
880 Girardin Nicolas 1986 E Stgw 90 Vicques ST 88
881 Baur Nicolas 1996 E Stgw 90 Staufen SG 88
882 Kämpf Erich 1998 E Stgw 90 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 88
883 Furler Selina 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Gränichen SG 88
884 Imboden Andreas 2002 U19 Stgw 90 Boningen MS 88
885 Fiechter Cedric 2002 U19 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 88
886 Keller Livio 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 88
887 Vogler Josef 1949 SV Stgw 90 Lungern SG 88
888 Behrens Fritz 1950 V Stgw 90 Schützen Heckemos 88
889 Schmid Oskar 1950 V Stgw 90 Oberegg FS 88
890 Jurietti Enzo 1952 V KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 88
891 Jordi René 1955 V Stgw 90 Horn SV 88
892 Grin François 1956 V KAR Essertines-sur-Yverdon ST Les Mousquetaire 88
893 Eugster Ernst 1958 V Stgw 90 Schönengrund-Wald SG 88
894 Graz Jean-Daniel 1958 V Stgw 90 Palézieux TS 88
895 Meier Urs 1961 S Stgw 90 Rafz SG 88
896 Glättli Willi 1961 S Stgw 90 Bonstetten FSV 88
897 Schmid René 1963 S Stgw 90 Berneck SG 88
898 Haas Guido Peter 1967 S Stgw 90 Menznau SG 88
899 Friker Jörg 1967 S Stgw 90 Gretzenbach SG 88
900 Fleischmann Walter 1967 S Stgw 90 Mols SG 88
901 Jaggi Bernhard 1968 S Stgw 90 Höfen b/Thun FSG 88
902 Lacher Christoph 1977 E Stgw 90 Kaltbrunn SV 88
903 Beck Yves 1979 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 88
904 Studer Patrick 1983 E Stgw 90 Udligenswil AS 88
905 Barby Guillaume 1985 E Stgw 90 Bière ST AR 88
906 Weidmann Michael 1987 E Stgw 90 Schützen Heckemos 88
907 Wenger Kevin 1992 E Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 88
908 Nussbaumer Judith 1993 E Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 88
909 Wüthrich Lukas 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 88
910 Marti Christian 1957 V Stgw 90 Lauenen b/Thun FS 88
911 Strähl Hans 1957 V KAR Matzendorf SG 88
912 Gmür Josef 1958 V Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 88
913 Schuler Christoph 1961 S Stgw 90 Matt-Engi SV 88
914 Häuptli Peter 1973 S Stgw 90 Warth-Weiningen SG 88
915 Deppen Patrice 1975 E Stgw 90 Panex ST Armes de guerre 88
916 Märksch Michael 1975 E Stgw 90 Lauperswil SG 88
917 Regez Jürg 1983 E Stgw 90 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 88
918 Hess Markus 1987 E Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 88
919 Rodel Kevin 1991 E Stgw 90 Dulliken ES 88
920 Joray Bryan 1994 E Stgw 90 Boncourt ST AR 88
921 Amstad Patrick 1995 E Stgw 90 Beckenried SG 88
922 Grossen Hans 1950 V KAR Fahrni bei Thun FS 88
923 Katschnig Alois 1963 S Stgw 90 Bühler FSG 88
924 Mignot Jean-Charles 1968 S Stgw 90 Bière ST AR 88
925 Berner Nick 1993 E Stgw 90 Freienwil Freier SV 88
926 Tindl Maurice 2004 U17 Stgw 90 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 88
927 Terki Cécilia 2004 U17 Stgw 90 Cortaillod Noble CM 88
928 Flepp Fadri 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 88
929 Cavelti Leo 1938 SV Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 88
930 Zanoli Guido 1943 SV Stgw 90 Hornussen FS 88
931 Bartholet Ruedi 1944 SV Stgw 90 Kornberg FSV 88
932 Gremli Eugen 1946 SV Stgw 90 Kreuzlingen SV 88
933 Wohlwend Hermann 1951 V Stgw 90 Kornberg FSV 88
934 Forte Corrado 1953 V Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 88
935 Caluori Kurt 1955 V Stgw 90 Goldach SG 88
936 Pernet Raymond 1955 V Stgw 90 Les Mosses TS 88
937 Hofer Hans 1955 V Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 88
938 Mühle Rudolf 1956 V Stgw 90 Wiler-Zielebach FS 88
939 Hilfiker Rolf 1957 V Stgw 90 Safenwil SG 88
940 Joho Evelyne 1958 V KAR Bettwil FS 88
941 Brechbühl Martin 1963 S Stgw 90 Mörigen FS 88
942 Girardin Joseph 1963 S Stgw 90 Vicques ST 88
943 Meister Anton 1965 S Stgw 90 Matzendorf SG 88
944 Hausammann Martin 1969 S Stgw 57-02 Fischenthal FSV 88
945 Meier Jakob 1970 S Stgw 90 Stein-Hundwil SV 88
946 Hagen Elias 1973 S Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 88
947 Wahrenberger Martin 1973 S Stgw 90 Schützen Heckemos 88
948 Bilger Rino 1975 E Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 88
949 Zemp Michael 1977 E Stgw 90 Inwil FSG 88
950 Miric Mitar 1979 E Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 88
951 Andereggen Sven 1988 E Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 88
952 Kaiser Cyrill 1994 E Stgw 90 Bonstetten FSV 88
953 Solèr David 1995 E Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 88
954 Eigenmann Bettina 1998 E Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 88
955 Wampfler Tanja 1998 E Stgw 90 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 88
956 Sigrist Julia 2004 U17 Stgw 90 Rafz SG 88
957 Künzler Simona 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Heiden FS 88
958 Zurbuchen Walter 1939 SV Stgw 90 Regensberg SV 88
959 Fässler Albert 1947 SV KAR Brülisau Vereinigte OS 88
960 Pfiffner Martin 1948 SV KAR Wartau SV 88
961 Bécholey Norbert 1948 SV KAR Bercher TS Le Bourlatsapi 88
962 Suter Heinz 1949 SV Stgw 57-02 Kreuzlingen SV 88
963 Schmidlin Josef 1950 V Stgw 90 Würenlingen SG 88
964 Rüegg Anton 1951 V Stgw 90 Braunau SG 88
965 Studer Christian 1952 V Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 88
966 Peng Markus 1953 V Stgw 90 Albula Sport 88
967 Ambauen Paul 1957 V KAR Büren-Oberdorf SG 88
968 Bichsel Kurt 1958 V Stgw 90 Elgg SG 88
969 Jegge Peter 1959 V KAR Rheinfelden SV 88
970 Fuchs Paul 1961 S Stgw 90 Oberneunforn FSG 88
971 Zeltner Astrid 1962 S Stgw 90 Niederbuchsiten SV 88
972 Giger Hans 1964 S Stgw 90 Nesslau SG 88
973 Bigler Andreas 1964 S Stgw 90 Langdorf-Kurzdorf VS 88
974 Cantelli Massimo 1964 S Stgw 90 Winkel-Rüti SV 88
975 Schmid René 1965 S Stgw 90 Waltalingen SG 88
976 Weber Stefan 1965 S Stgw 90 Warth-Weiningen SG 88
977 Spycher Peter 1966 S Stgw 90 Schwarzenburg S 88
978 Grossberger Martin 1966 S Stgw 90 Grabs SV 88
979 Schüpbach Irène 1970 S Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 88
980 Gisler René 1972 S Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SG 88
981 Marti Christian 1972 S Stgw 90 Ballaigues ST Amis tireurs 88
982 Christoffel Clemens 1973 S Stgw 90 Riein - Sevgein UdT 88
983 Roth Andreas 1974 E Stgw 90 Romanshorn ASV 88
984 Graf Bernhard 1974 E Stgw 90 Heiden FS 88
985 Bühler Patrick 1975 E Stgw 90 Zürich SG der Stadt 88
986 Frei Daniel 1980 E Stgw 90 Habsburg SG 88
987 Egolf Marco 1983 E Stgw 90 Aetigkofen SG 88
988 Rast Marcel 1985 E Stgw 90 Perlen SG 88
989 Pleisch Armando 1986 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 88
990 Holenstein Christian 1986 E Stgw 90 Mörschwil SG 88
991 Dähler Michael 1991 E KAR Lauenen b/Thun FS 88
992 Zahler Michael 1991 E Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 88
993 Reichenbach Marc 1996 E Stgw 90 Fahrni bei Thun FS 88
994 Caspescha Ernst 1970 S Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 88
995 Schenk Nadin 2000 U21 Stgw 90 Bowil MS 88
996 Langhard Walter 1954 V Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 88
997 Daepp Walter 1956 V Stgw 90 Kiesen-Oppligen AS 88
998 Winterberger Pia 1962 S Stgw 90 Hausen bei Meiringen SG 88
999 Leibundgut Daniel 1962 S Stgw 90 Melchnau SG 88
1000 Munier Floriane 1964 S Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 88
1001 Dürr Andreas 1968 S Stgw 90 Bellach SG 88
1002 Wolf Peter 1968 S KAR Conters SV 88
1003 Thierstein Robert 1968 S Stgw 90 Konolfingen SG 88
1004 Frick Jakob 1970 S Stgw 90 Alterswil-Egg MSV 88
1005 Riat Edith 1970 S Stgw 90 Bure ST militaire 88
1006 Gilli Franz 1970 S Stgw 90 Schlierbach FSV 88
1007 Humbert Frédéric 1976 E Stgw 90 Bursins ST Les 3B 88
1008 Randon Adrian 1983 E Stgw 90 Lenzburg SG 88
1009 Stanger Thomas 1984 E Stgw 90 Winterthur FSG 88
1010 Kressibucher Julian 1992 E Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 88
1011 Cavagliotti Lorenzo 1992 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 88
1012 Bettschen Raphael 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Reutigen FS 88
1013 Kälin Meinrad 1932 SV KAR Walterswil SO FS 88
1014 Mani Hansruedi 1948 SV KAR Lauenen b/Thun FS 88
1015 Keller Rolf 1950 V KAR Zihlschlacht FSG 88
1016 Caspescha Erwin 1950 V Stgw 90 Riein - Sevgein UdT 88
1017 Erni Karl 1953 V KAR Gebenstorf FS 88
1018 Dellenbach Annelore 1953 V Stgw 90 Hausen bei Meiringen SG 88
1019 Allemann Gerhard 1958 V Stgw 90 Agriswil-Ried SG 88
1020 Burri Martin 1958 V KAR Aarwangen Inf. S 88
1021 Schneider Urs 1958 V Stgw 90 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 88
1022 Schöpfer Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 90 Flühli-Sörenberg FSG 88
1023 Chèvre Silver 1976 E Stgw 90 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 88
1024 Haffter David 1982 E KAR Carrouge-Ropraz-Vulliens ST Les Maraîches 88
1025 Rusch Beat 1985 E Stgw 90 Herisau-Säge SG 88
1026 Lanz Christophe 1985 E Stgw 90 Walchwil MSV 88
1027 Berlie Sophie 1989 E Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 88
1028 Kuchler Jennifer 1993 E Stgw 90 Herisau SV 88
1029 Grob Hansruedi 1956 V KAR Pfäffikon SV 88
1030 Kammermann Rudolf 1959 V Stgw 90 Lauperswil SG 88
1031 Michels Susanna 1970 S Stgw 90 Domat/Ems SG 88
1032 Ketelaar Pascal 1993 E Stgw 90 Luterbach SV 88
1033 Küttel Erich 1960 S KAR Wolfenschiessen SG 87
1034 Brütsch Hans 1943 SV Stgw 90 Hohlenbaum FSV 87
1035 Fluri Anton 1958 V Stgw 90 Matzendorf SG 87
1036 Brügger Michel 1937 SV Stgw 90 Liestal FS 87
1037 André Mathias 1996 E Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 87
1038 Gavillet Liliane 1955 V Stgw 90 Duillier-Prangins St 87
1039 Blaser Stephan 1994 E Stgw 90 Bellach SG 87
1040 Caviezel Jakob 1949 SV Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 87
1041 Rudolf Daniel 1987 E KAR Hallwil SG 87
1042 Meyer Rolf 1968 S Stgw 90 Basel GdF 87
1043 Emmenegger Erwin 1978 E Stgw 90 Flühli-Sörenberg FSG 87
1044 Juillard Nicolas 1990 E Stgw 90 Boncourt ST AR 87
1045 Eigenmann Carola 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 87
1046 Schmid Raymond 1966 S Stgw 90 Wald AR FS 87
1047 Fenner Stefan 1971 S Stgw 57-02 Forch FSV 87
1048 Wolleb Anton 1937 SV KAR Gebenstorf FS 87
1049 Aschwanden Hubert 1953 V Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 87
1050 Bundi Siegfried 1961 S Stgw 90 Scopi - Medel ST 87
1051 Rusch Hermann 1965 S Stgw 90 Fischingen SG 87
1052 Priller Cordula 1967 S Stgw 90 Rheinfelden SV 87
1053 Fuchs Martin 1971 S Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 87
1054 Eigenmann Roland 1967 S Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 87
1055 Risch Erwin 1977 E Stgw 90 Conters SV 87
1056 Messerli Marc André 1987 E Stgw 90 Lauenen b/Thun FS 87
1057 Keller Leo 1995 E Stgw 90 Ringoldswil ob Gunten FSG 87
1058 Willi Livia 1996 E Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 87
1059 Steiger Corinne 2004 U17 Stgw 90 Kornberg FSV 87
1060 Kleinpeter Annula 1946 SV Stgw 90 Uster Grütli-FS 87
1061 Bader Roman 1958 V Stgw 90 Schützen Heckemos 87
1062 Mistri Maurizio 1961 S Stgw 90 Bellinzona St Castello e Campagna 87
1063 Schneider Daniel 1963 S Stgw 57-02 Rorbas SV 87
1064 Sommer Daniel 1966 S Stgw 90 Bonaduz SV 87
1065 Varin Cédric 1976 E Stgw 90 Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 87
1066 Möhr Friedrich 1982 E Stgw 90 St. Luzisteig VSG 87
1067 Hodel Adrian 1984 E Stgw 90 Udligenswil AS 87
1068 Bovay Lionel 1986 E Stgw 90 Ballaigues ST Amis tireurs 87
1069 Hartmann Patrik 1987 E Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 87
1070 Bearth Mattias 1989 E Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 87
1071 Hunziker Patrick 1992 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 87
1072 Fiechter Jasmin 1992 E Stgw 90 Niederbipp Jura-S 87
1073 Burri Renato 1998 E Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 87
1074 Oppliger Timon 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Safenwil SG 87
1075 Gschwend Désirée 2002 U19 Stgw 90 Kornberg FSV 87
1076 Schmid Bruno 1941 SV KAR Gossau Sport 87
1077 Loher Walter 1944 SV Stgw 90 Montlingen FSG 87
1078 Schaub Markus 1956 V Stgw 90 Diegten SG 87
1079 Ritschard Marlène 1961 S Stgw 90 Schützen Heckemos 87
1080 Franz Bruno 1964 S Stgw 90 Hausen bei Meiringen SG 87
1081 Ulrich Reto 1965 S Stgw 90 Waltalingen SG 87
1082 Monney Olivier 1967 S Stgw 90 Vuadens ST 87
1083 Moser Hans 1969 S Stgw 90 Bowil MS 87
1084 Indermaur Susanne 1974 E Stgw 90 Berneck SG 87
1085 Kocher Sascha 1974 E Stgw 90 Büttenberg S 87
1086 Berchtold Manuela 1984 E Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 87
1087 Zangger Anton 1985 E Stgw 90 Hergiswil LU SG 87
1088 Zehnder Thomas 1986 E Stgw 90 Heiden FS 87
1089 von Däniken Roman 1991 E Stgw 90 Niedererlinsbach SB 87
1090 Mooser Sébastien 1995 E Stgw 90 Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 87
1091 Krähenbühl Martin 1983 E Stgw 90 Oberembrach MSV 87
1092 Bombasaro Livio 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Ottenbach FSV 87
1093 von Rotz Hanspeter 1944 SV Stgw 90 Kerns-Alpnach SG 87
1094 Kaiser Primus 1953 V Stgw 90 Bonstetten FSV 87
1095 Sgier Ivan 1973 S Stgw 90 Sotgôt Udt 87
1096 Hirt Christian 1979 E Stgw 90 Basel GdF 87
1097 Infanger Patrick 1986 E Stgw 90 Matzendorf SG 87
1098 Brugger Benjamin 1995 E Stgw 90 Speicher MS 87
1099 Colombi Luca 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 87
1100 Bachmann Albert 1938 SV Stgw 90 Pfäffikon SV 87
1101 Gilgen Fritz 1951 V Stgw 90 Koppigen-Willadingen SG 87
1102 Zbinden Daniel 1955 V Stgw 90 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 87
1103 Aeberhard David 1958 V Stgw 90 Ossingen SV 87
1104 Kressig Andreas 1962 S Stgw 90 Taminaschützen SG 87
1105 Schnegg Ronald 1963 S Stgw 90 Loveresse ST 87
1106 Bähler Nadine 1982 E Stgw 90 Rüti b/Riggisberg SG 87
1107 Jordan Philipp 1988 E Stgw 90 Bischofszell Stadt 87
1108 Kuonen Sven 1993 E Stgw 90 Baltschieder MSV 87
1109 De Marchi Stane 1998 E Stgw 90 Cossonay-Ville Sté Tir Franc 87
1110 Meyer Marc 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Oleyres ST Les Renards 87
1111 Zurfluh Ernst 1940 SV KAR Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 87
1112 Iseli Peter 1941 SV Stgw 90 Wallisellen SV 87
1113 Herter Walter 1946 SV Stgw 90 Balgach-Rebstein SV 87
1114 Kohli Rudolf 1949 SV Stgw 90 Oberscherli SG 87
1115 Huber Jakob 1949 SV Stgw 90 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 87
1116 Diener Markus 1949 SV Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 87
1117 Kühne Hans 1951 V KAR Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 87
1118 Kaiser Franz 1951 V KAR Riedt MSV 87
1119 Heeb Roman 1951 V Stgw 90 Eichenwies MS 87
1120 Grin Philippe 1951 V Stgw 90 Essertines-sur-Yverdon ST Les Mousquetaire 87
1121 Koller Andreas 1954 V Stgw 90 Waldstatt SG 87
1122 Hernandez Nelson 1955 V Stgw 90 Pfäffikon SV 87
1123 Tschan Ursula 1956 V Stgw 90 Hindelbank SG 87
1124 Baumgartner Bernadette 1961 S Stgw 90 Eichenwies MS 87
1125 Koller Ivo 1963 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 87
1126 Cremasco Silvia 1965 S Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 87
1127 Ecknauer Kai 1966 S Stgw 90 Habsburg SG 87
1128 Trüssel Rolf 1970 S Stgw 90 Wisen SG 87
1129 Neiger Stephan 1970 S Stgw 90 Lungern SG 87
1130 Evans Ross 1971 S Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 87
1131 Glanzmann Franz 1972 S Stgw 90 Flühli-Sörenberg FSG 87
1132 Zeller Christoph 1973 S Stgw 90 Arnegg SG 87
1133 Thomann Roland 1979 E Stgw 90 Taminaschützen SG 87
1134 Anthenien Sascha 1980 E Stgw 90 Baltschieder MSV 87
1135 Kühne Anita 1982 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 87
1136 Schlagenhauf Peter 1987 E Stgw 90 Buch SV 87
1137 Guiducci Yoann 1988 E Stgw 90 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 87
1138 Dupasquier Nicolas 1990 E Stgw 90 Vuadens ST 87
1139 Hanselmann Marc 1991 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 87
1140 Beeli Ricardo 1991 E Stgw 90 Peist-Arosa SV 87
1141 Janser Jannik 1992 E Stgw 90 Quinten MSV 87
1142 Ackermann Veronika 1992 E Stgw 90 Sargans MSV 87
1143 Kohler Fabian 1993 E Stgw 90 Taminaschützen SG 87
1144 Rindlisbacher Simon 1993 E Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 87
1145 Kaiser Michael 1994 E Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 87
1146 Kneubühl Melanie 1995 E Stgw 90 Höfen b/Thun FSG 87
1147 Schaller Hans 1938 SV Stgw 90 Steinhausen SG 87
1148 Lüthi Walter 1940 SV Stgw 90 Bière ST AR 87
1149 Bichsel Kurt 1949 SV Stgw 90 Herisau SV 87
1150 Urfer Hermann 1950 V Stgw 90 Zwingen SG 87
1151 Fischer Ueli 1950 V Stgw 90 Tennwil FS 87
1152 Haller Rudolf 1952 V Stgw 90 Steinhausen SG 87
1153 Brumann Guido 1958 V Stgw 90 Oberlunkhofen FSG 87
1154 Lehner Thomas 1969 S Stgw 90 Romanshorn ASV 87
1155 Isenegger Christoph 1979 E Stgw 90 Udligenswil AS 87
1156 Schmidt Andri 1984 E Stgw 90 Chur FS Grütli 87
1157 Uhlmann Thomas 1987 E Stgw 90 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 87
1158 Schmid Christian 1987 E Stgw 90 Saas SV 87
1159 Stoob Thomas 1989 E Stgw 90 Sirnach-Busswil SG 87
1160 Achermann Roman 1997 E Stgw 90 Büren-Oberdorf SG 87
1161 Bolli Rolf 1939 SV Stgw 90 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 87
1162 Leuenberger Beat 1970 S Stgw 90 Ursenbach S 87
1163 Keller Hans 1939 SV Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 87
1164 Hämmerli Dietrich 1939 SV KAR Niederuzwil SG 87
1165 Moser André 1943 SV Stgw 90 Ballaigues ST Amis tireurs 87
1166 Bähni Jakob 1945 SV Stgw 90 Oberbözberg SG 87
1167 Weber Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 87
1168 Infanger Anton 1953 V Stgw 90 Matzendorf SG 87
1169 Frey Urs 1955 V Stgw 90 Kirchdorf Freier SV 87
1170 Hug Rösli 1955 V Stgw 90 Hausen bei Meiringen SG 87
1171 Plank Reinhard 1966 S Stgw 90 Albula Sport 87
1172 Scholdei Lars 1982 E Stgw 90 Bussnang S 87
1173 Nussbaumer Beat 1982 E Stgw 90 Matzendorf SG 87
1174 Lutz-Bretscher Heidi 1983 E Stgw 90 Schwellbrunn FS 87
1175 Camenisch Claudio 1984 E Stgw 90 Muotta Ladir ST 87
1176 Krähenbühl Daniel 1986 E Stgw 90 Oberembrach MSV 87
1177 Geissbühler Olivier 1986 E Stgw 90 Leuzigen SV 87
1178 Berger Patrick 1989 E Stgw 90 Spiez MS 87
1179 Quiblier Albin 1991 E Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 87
1180 Odermatt Andreas 1998 E Stgw 90 Büren-Oberdorf SG 87
1181 Trachsel Lara 2002 U19 Stgw 90 Root SG 87
1182 Muri Michael 2000 U21 Stgw 90 Schlierbach FSV 87
1183 Kessler Reto 2000 U21 Stgw 90 Herisau-Säge SG 87
1184 Sarott Cla 1940 SV Stgw 90 Sent ST 87
1185 Janke Bernd 1942 SV KAR Aarwangen Inf. S 87
1186 Zurfluh Wendelin 1945 SV KAR Attinghausen SG 87
1187 Vaucher Bernard 1950 V Stgw 90 Satigny-Russin-Dardagny Carabiniers Réunis 87
1188 Keusch Andreas 1951 V Stgw 90 Uster Grütli-FS 87
1189 Berlinger Bruno 1957 V Stgw 90 Beckenried SG 87
1190 Hess Adrian 1963 S Stgw 90 Matzendorf SG 87
1191 Rosselet Nathalie 1966 S Stgw 90 Palézieux TS 87
1192 Seuret Romain 1970 S Stgw 90 Delémont-Ville Sté tir 87
1193 Vogler Mario 1975 E Stgw 90 Peist-Arosa SV 87
1194 Biolley Jérôme 1977 E Stgw 90 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 87
1195 Lehmann Roger 1978 E Stgw 90 Belp S 87
1196 Bernet Raffael 1980 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 87
1197 Thonney Eric 1981 E KAR Carrouge-Ropraz-Vulliens ST Les Maraîches 87
1198 Hohl Rolf 1982 E Stgw 90 Gachnang Tegelbach 87
1199 Gander Sebastian 1991 E Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 87
1200 Hocher Fritz 1943 SV Stgw 90 Menznau SG 87
1201 Isler Arnold 1950 V Stgw 90 Forch FSV 87
1202 Fischer Othmar 1955 V Stgw 90 Rupperswil Freier SV 87
1203 Jermann Jacques 1964 S Stgw 90 Zwingen SG 87
1204 Schmid Peter Edgar 1969 S Stgw 90 Udligenswil AS 87
1205 Wolf Ursula 1969 S Stgw 90 Ossingen SV 87
1206 Christ