GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Verein, Ordonnanz pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Winter Emil 1957 V Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 99
2 Kiener Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 98
3 Meyer Walter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 98
4 Reichmuth Josef 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Aristau SV 98
5 Stucki Hans Luzi 1976 E Stgw 90 Signina SG 98
6 Vaucher Olivier 1977 E Stgw 90 Rüschegg Schützen 98
7 Caviezel Norbert 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 98
8 Feuz Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Habkern FS 97
9 Messerli Sandro 1988 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 97
10 Summermatter Leon 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 97
11 Gianotti Claudio 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 97
12 Uldry René 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 97
13 Padrun Jachen 1956 V Stgw 90 Bever SV 97
14 Aebi Heinz 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 97
15 Davatz Jakob 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Malans SV 97
16 Pulfer Beat 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Riggisberg SG 97
17 Cottier Jean-Marc 1967 S Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 97
18 Stucki Hanspeter 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 97
19 Hegi Gertrud 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 97
20 Giger Hansruedi 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 97
21 Schär Roger 1972 S Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 97
22 Infanger Daniel 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 97
23 Schumacher Hans 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 97
24 Krebs Andri 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 97
25 Gasser Hans 1952 V Stgw 90 Haldenstein SG 96
26 Gmür Reto 1983 E Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 96
27 Gäumann Heinz 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 St-Imier ST 96
28 Müller Alfred 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 96
29 Aregger Peter 1953 V KAR Altdorf SG 96
30 Riedi Silvio 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 96
31 Schneeberger Karl 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 96
32 Ulmann Gallus 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 96
33 Seydoux Béatrice 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Denges-Echandens ST 96
34 Hummel Sepp 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 96
35 Zürcher Daniel 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 96
36 Altherr Sandra 1976 E Stgw 90 Wittenbach SG 96
37 Zwahlen Hansjürg 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Rüschegg Schützen 96
38 Rüdisüli Peter 1985 E Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 96
39 Wunderlin Guido 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Möhlin SG 96
40 Mladina Ivana 1992 E Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 96
41 Hämmerli Rico 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 96
42 Obrist Lukas 2000 U19 Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 96
43 Meier Dustin 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Dietwil FSG 96
44 Marti Anton 1940 SV KAR Strengelbach SG 96
45 Spuhler Oswald 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kaiserstuhl - Fisibach SG 96
46 Boss Erwin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 96
47 Knobel Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 96
48 Siegfried Peter 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Othmarsingen SG 96
49 Schmid Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 96
50 Bott Curdin 1952 V KAR Chalavaina Val Müstair ST 96
51 Fankhauser Johannes 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Münchenstein SG 96
52 Schneider Jakob 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 96
53 Kohler Christian 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Malix SV 96
54 Reimann Alfred 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Says FSG 96
55 Winkler Bruno 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 96
56 Pfenninger Heinz 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 96
57 Graf Hans 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 96
58 Vogel Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 96
59 Altermatt Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 96
60 Cadruvi Tarcisi 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 96
61 Wagner Markus 1965 S Stgw 90 Arbon-Roggwil TS 96
62 Moreillon Evelyne 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Panex ST Armes de guerre 96
63 Greub Stefan 1967 S KAR Zeihen SB 96
64 Mall Andreas 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 96
65 Morel Christophe 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 96
66 Mettler Kaspar 1975 E Stgw 90 Linthal-Auen SV 96
67 Wicki Sascha 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 96
68 Vajda Peter 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 96
69 Finger Christoph 1982 E Stgw 90 Buchholterberg S 96
70 Pitschi Andrea Christina 1984 E Stgw 90 Malans SV 96
71 Karlen Edwin 1985 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 96
72 Reichmuth Renato 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Kornberg FSV 96
73 Röthlisberger Karin 1989 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 96
74 Hablützel Michael 1993 E Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 96
75 Choulat Cyril 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 96
76 Raisun Simon 1996 E Stgw 90 Sent ST 96
77 Scherrer Franz 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrindal MSV 96
78 Schnyder Bruno 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Kaltbrunn MSV 96
79 Bortoluzzi Roman 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 95
80 Fahrni Roland 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 95
81 Schwitter Franz 1936 SV KAR Näfels MSV 95
82 Nauli Urs 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 95
83 Willi Tobias 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Wangs MSV 95
84 Hostettler Roland 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Egg-Esslingen FSV 95
85 Pulver Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Safenwil SG 95
86 Schär Manfred 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederbipp SG 95
87 Bernet Raffael 1980 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 95
88 Henggeler Stefan 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 95
89 Trachsel Lara 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Root SG 95
90 Tandogan Erhan 2000 U19 Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 95
91 Nigg Jan 1998 U21 Stgw 90 St. Luzisteig VSG 95
92 Gerber Jan 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 95
93 Ullmann Eugen 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Eschenz SG 95
94 Seeholzer Arthur 1944 SV KAR Feusisberg FS 95
95 Gisler Gottfried 1944 SV Stgw 90 Bürglen UR SG 95
96 Oswald Edi 1945 SV Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 95
97 Ackermann Robert 1946 SV Stgw 90 Weesen SV 95
98 Glarner Theo 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Unterbach FS 95
99 Zimmerli Anton 1949 V Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 95
100 Annen Alfred 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 95
101 Egger Viktor 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 95
102 Brenna Angelo 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 La Balernitana St 95
103 Zweifel Felix 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal-Auen SV 95
104 Tüscher Ernst 1952 V KAR Münchenstein SG 95
105 Viel Mario 1955 V KAR Kirchdorf Freier SV 95
106 Illien Ludwig 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 95
107 Brumann Guido 1958 V Stgw 90 Oberlunkhofen FSG 95
108 Nugel Volker 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oensingen S 95
109 Messina Salvatore 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Biber SC 95
110 Schildknecht Max 1962 S KAR Oberegg-Muolen S 95
111 Nägeli Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüdlingen SV 95
112 Hegi Pierre 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 95
113 Weber Urs 1963 S KAR Erlinsbach SG 95
114 Natter Werner 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 95
115 Kessler Alfred 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Galgenen Inf. SV 95
116 Rota Alessandro 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 95
117 Ackermann Guido 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Ammerswil SG 95
118 Jehli Christian 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Freienbach-Pfäffikon SV 95
119 Hippele Patrick 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 95
120 Knupp Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 95
121 Pelican Arno 1972 S Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 95
122 Dizerens Gilbert 1973 E Stgw 90 Froideville TS 95
123 Giger Stefan 1974 E Stgw 90 Berschis FSG 95
124 Casati Michael 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 95
125 Gyger Daniela 1977 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 95
126 Kämpf Michael 1986 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 95
127 Müller Kevin 1988 E Stgw 90 Rorbas SV 95
128 Schaub Pascal 1988 E Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 95
129 Brander Andreas 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 95
130 Ramseyer David 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 95
131 Roth Nicola 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 95
132 Häfelin Jonny 1939 SV KAR Pratteln SG 95
133 Donzallaz Roger 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Echallens Sté TS 95
134 Wittwer Hansruedi 1944 SV KAR Luthern SG 95
135 Pfammatter Marcel 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 95
136 Meyer Hans-Peter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederbipp SG 95
137 Kälin Pius 1948 SV Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 95
138 Siegrist Heinz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Herisau-Säge SG 95
139 Graf Robert 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Wettswil am Albis FSV 95
140 Büchler Jakob 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 95
141 Bandli Ludwig 1954 V Stgw 90 Signina SG 95
142 Dörflinger Fritz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Strahlegg MSV 95
143 Bosshard Doris 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 95
144 Jehli Martin 1956 V Stgw 90 Trin SV 95
145 Buloncelli Giorgio 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 95
146 Petermann Roland 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 95
147 Carnot Jürg 1958 V Stgw 90 Sent ST 95
148 Kummer Ruedi 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Näfels MSV 95
149 Borner Markus 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Boningen MS 95
150 Haldemann Kaspar 1961 S Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 95
151 Huwiler Adrian 1961 S Stgw 90 Staffelbach SG 95
152 Hintermann Urs 1962 S Stgw 90 Chur UOV 95
153 Meister Bernhard 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 95
154 Plüss Willi 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 95
155 Rossier Philippe 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Peseux Région STS 95
156 Locher Georges 1968 S Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 95
157 Steger André 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 95
158 Kunz Hannes 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Mülchi SG 95
159 Schumacher Walter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 95
160 Klicinovic Iwan 1976 E Stgw 90 Pfeffingen FS 95
161 Graf Peter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 95
162 Bundi Clau 1978 E Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 95
163 Kühne Anita 1982 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 95
164 Sommer Roland 1983 E Stgw 90 Menznau SG 95
165 Rime Olivier 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Botterens ST 95
166 Roffler Roger 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauenen b/Thun FS 95
167 Bürki Stefan 1990 E Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 95
168 Leibundgut Remo 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Ursenbach S 95
169 Freiermuth Lukas 1994 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 95
170 Sigrist Nadine 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 95
171 Tarnutzer Urs 1962 S Stgw 90 Schuders SV 95
172 Hämmerli Peter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 94
173 Giovanoli Alberto 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 94
174 Leimbacher Rudolf 1951 V KAR Hombrechtikon SG 94
175 Mangold Hanspeter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 94
176 Neuenschwander Hans 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 94
177 Burkard Werner 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 94
178 Sgier Hermann 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 94
179 Grun Manuela 1980 E Stgw 90 Sta. Maria v. M. ST 94
180 Wyss Cyrill 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 94
181 Buchli Christian 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 94
182 Heilig Reto 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Egg-Esslingen FSV 94
183 Loosli Walter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gondiswil FSG 94
184 Rupp Ernst 1949 V Stgw 90 Valens MSV 94
185 Davatz Karl Peter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 94
186 Holliger Peter 1952 V Stgw 90 Gontenschwil SG 94
187 Wagner Richard 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 94
188 Frey Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberhof FS 94
189 Koch Gerry 1963 S Stgw 90 Boswil SG 94
190 Schmidli Rainer 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 94
191 Mächler Franz 1965 S KAR Nidfurn FSV 94
192 Gmür Urs 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 94
193 Cosquer Stéphane 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 94
194 Baumann Marc 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 94
195 Bigler Sylvain 1977 E Stgw 90 Oulens-sous-Echallens ST Le Grassy 94
196 Bandi Reto 1979 E Stgw 90 Leuzigen SV 94
197 Rindlisbacher Simon 1993 E Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 94
198 Clerc Romain 1998 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 94
199 Rusconi Sergio 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 94
200 Siegrist Hansruedi 1943 SV KAR Gwatt FSG 94
201 Marolf Walter 1944 SV Stgw 90 Herisau SV 94
202 Spiess Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 94
203 Schmid Ulrich 1945 SV KAR Bern Stadt 94
204 Zurfluh Wendelin 1945 SV KAR Attinghausen SG 94
205 Umbricht Walter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Monstein SV 94
206 Widmer Peter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Igis-Landquart SSV 94
207 Winzenried Hansjörg 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Marthalen MSV 94
208 Lang Ruedi 1950 V Stgw 90 Zeiningen SV 94
209 Frei Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Zürich SG der Stadt 94
210 Jussel Andreas 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 94
211 Probst Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Treiten FS 94
212 Sarott Elisabeth 1952 V Stgw 90 Sent ST 94
213 Baumann Madeleine Cathérine 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Lenzburg SG 94
214 Besmer Franz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 94
215 Nadler Guido 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Schübelbach GS 94
216 Schuler Josef 1954 V KAR Schübelbach GS 94
217 Zurfluh Paul 1955 V Stgw 90 Obermumpf SV 94
218 Achermann Josef 1955 V Stgw 90 Luthern SG 94
219 Knaus Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 94
220 Senn Roland 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Biber SC 94
221 Baumberger Jöggu 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Riggisberg SG 94
222 Oberholzer Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Egg-Esslingen FSV 94
223 Thoma Markus 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Bettingen FSV 94
224 Dünki August 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 94
225 Büsser Mario 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 94
226 Stadelmann Karl 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Altendorf FS 94
227 Jenni Josef 1962 S KAR Ballwil SV 94
228 Coray Lydia 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 94
229 Gassmann Markus 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Sursee FSG 94
230 von Känel René 1964 S Stgw 90 Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 94
231 Zehnder Werner 1965 S Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SV Tell 94
232 Ecknauer Kai 1966 S Stgw 90 Habsburg SG 94
233 Hintermann Hansjörg 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Dürrenäsch SG 94
234 Tela Gabriele 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 94
235 Barto Michel 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 94
236 Yerly Jean-Pierre 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 94
237 Glauser Patrick 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 94
238 Spinas Rafael 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 94
239 Sutter Urs 1971 S Stgw 90 Gränichen SG 94
240 Pfammatter Emil 1972 S Stgw 90 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 94
241 Wieland Walter 1972 S Stgw 90 Malans SV 94
242 Berchem Sandra 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 94
243 Zeltner Patrick 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 94
244 Indermaur Susanne 1974 E Stgw 90 Berneck SG 94
245 Plaz Silvia 1974 E Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 94
246 Gander Tobias 1977 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 94
247 Röllin Benno 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 94
248 Salvisberg Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 94
249 Bosshard Daniel 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 94
250 Kathriner Jakob 1982 E Stgw 90 Beinwil FS 94
251 Barrea Pascal 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Scharans SV 94
252 Bähler Ruwen 1983 E Stgw 90 Kaisten FS 94
253 Montalta Roni 1983 E Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 94
254 Bleiker Sandro 1988 E Stgw 90 Herisau-Säge SG 94
255 Hickert Thomas 1989 E Stgw 90 Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 94
256 Pally Rafael 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Scopi - Medel ST 94
257 Boutellier Christian 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 94
258 Wüthrich Peter 1990 E Stgw 90 Ursenbach S 94
259 Marti Janick 1992 E Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 94
260 Signer Robin 1992 E Stgw 90 Herisau SV 94
261 Oeschger Kevin 1994 E Stgw 90 Zurzach SG 94
262 Schildknecht Fabian 1994 E Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 94
263 Stähli Roman 1995 E Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 94
264 Zejnula Merve 1996 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 94
265 Gütiger Nadja 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 94
266 Lietha Jürg 1934 SV Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 94
267 Corti Mario 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Illnau-Effretikon SSV 94
268 Caminada Robert 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 94
269 Lüthi Paul 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 94
270 Buchli Max 1951 V KAR Signina SG 94
271 Peyer Ulrich 1952 V KAR Strengelbach SG 94
272 Blumenthal Emil 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 94
273 Bliggenstorfer Kurt 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 94
274 Stucki Hans 1955 V Stgw 90 Signina SG 94
275 Gerber Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wasen im Emmental SG 94
276 Flury Uschi 1956 V Stgw 90 Monstein SV 94
277 Besmer Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 94
278 Christen Beat 1958 V Stgw 90 Boswil SG 94
279 Jenni Kurt 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 94
280 Sidler Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rorschach Stadt 94
281 Jud Cornelius 1963 S Stgw 90 Walenstadt Stadt 94
282 Müller Peter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 94
283 Vincenti Gaudenzio 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 94
284 Sandmeier Stephan 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Biber SC 94
285 Schild Andreas 1969 S Stgw 90 Brienzwiler FS 94
286 Baumann Steve 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 94
287 Kronenberg Andreas 1973 E Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 94
288 Känzig Ruedi 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Petit-Val ST 94
289 Kühne Daniel 1976 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 94
290 Ineichen Thomas 1976 E Stgw 90 Schwarzenburg S 94
291 Bachmann Peter 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 94
292 Berger Christophe 1977 E Stgw 90 Froideville TS 94
293 Chopard Thomas 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 94
294 Roos Martin 1981 E Stgw 90 Luthern SG 94
295 Guiducci Yoann 1988 E Stgw 90 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 94
296 Pfander Benjamin 1992 E Stgw 90 Buchholterberg S 94
297 Solèr David 1995 E Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 94
298 Baumann Dominik Jonas 1996 E Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 94
299 Walser Markus 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 94
300 Schlüchter Prisca 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Schangnau SG 94
301 Frey Adrian 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 94
302 Fries André 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 94
303 Jenzer Dominik 1983 E Stgw 90 Alchenstorf FS 94
304 Kocher Manfred 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 93
305 Arnold Felix 1946 SV Stgw 90 Seedorf UR SG 93
306 Soldati Ennio 1949 V KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 93
307 Wyss Walter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Boningen MS 93
308 Schmohl Hans 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Galgenen Inf. SV 93
309 Bichsel Paul 1964 S Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 93
310 Wunderli Franziska 1964 S Stgw 90 Rudolfingen MSV 93
311 Feusi Manuela 1974 E Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 93
312 Mendelin Christian 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Huggerwald SG 93
313 Blatter Christine 1980 E Stgw 90 Belp S 93
314 Rufer Cornelia 1987 E Stgw 90 Kyburg SO SG 93
315 Brunner Walter 1934 SV KAR Innertkirchen SG 93
316 Amherd Mario 1946 SV KAR Beverin SV 93
317 Sutter Peter 1948 SV Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 93
318 Carnot Heinrich 1948 SV Stgw 90 Liestal FS 93
319 Caviezel Jakob 1949 V Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 93
320 Fliri Fadri 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Chalavaina Val Müstair ST 93
321 Davatz Peter 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 93
322 Küng Anita 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 93
323 Schneider Urs 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Döttingen SG 93
324 Rölli Bernadette 1975 E Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 93
325 Buchli Carla 1984 E Stgw 90 Signina SG 93
326 Christen Jean-Claude 1994 E Stgw 90 Selzach-Altreu Sport 93
327 Schmid Fabian 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Safenwil SG 93
328 Blumenthal Pius 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 93
329 Decurtins Eduard 1941 SV Stgw 90 Döttingen SG 93
330 Maggioni Sergio 1943 SV KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 93
331 Brugger Peter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birwinken Schützen 93
332 Arnold Karl 1944 SV KAR Bürglen UR SG 93
333 Schärer Eugen 1944 SV KAR Ammerswil SG 93
334 Kälin Louis 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Herisau-Säge SG 93
335 Freiermuth Bruno 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 93
336 Raffainer Christian 1948 SV KAR Igis-Landquart SSV 93
337 Hofmann Walter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kaisten FS 93
338 Bommer Hans 1948 SV KAR Weinfelden SG 93
339 Eggen Hanspeter 1949 V Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 93
340 Zweifel Peter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 93
341 Lenherr Josef 1950 V KAR Gams SG Tell 93
342 von Aesch Beat 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlinsbach SG 93
343 Fankhauser Hans-Rudolf 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 93
344 Gmür Max 1950 V Stgw 90 Bütschwil SG 93
345 Hertig Bruno 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 93
346 Zellweger Peter 1951 V Stgw 90 Herisau SV 93
347 Studer Christian 1952 V Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 93
348 Egger Wendelin 1952 V Stgw 90 Untereggen MSV 93
349 Caviezel Theo 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 93
350 Jenni Peter 1954 V KAR Buttwil-Geltwil FS 93
351 Rime Nicole 1955 V Stgw 90 Botterens ST 93
352 Thoma Rolf 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Steinach SV 93
353 Kast Beat 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 93
354 Hochreutener Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 93
355 Crisinel Olivier 1959 S Stgw 90 Moiry ST Les Etoiles 93
356 Schiesser Jakob 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 93
357 Wüst Jürg 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 93
358 Schweizer Bernhard 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 93
359 Kiener Josef 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Buttisholz SV 93
360 Haas Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 93
361 Zürcher Markus 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Nidfurn FSV 93
362 Nett Luzi 1962 S Stgw 90 Grüsch FS 93
363 Zwahlen Fritz 1963 S Stgw 90 Schwarzenburg S 93
364 Steulet Didier 1963 S Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 93
365 Blaser Urs 1963 S Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 93
366 Crameri Marco 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Zuoz ST sportiv 93
367 Käser Roger 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 SG Tuggen 93
368 Keller Marcel 1967 S Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 93
369 Beffa Damiano 1967 S Stgw 90 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 93
370 Ryser Christine 1967 S Stgw 90 Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 93
371 Maier Robert 1968 S Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 93
372 Lony Gian Peider 1968 S Stgw 90 Zuoz ST sportiv 93
373 Lippuner -Scherrer Silvia 1969 S Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 93
374 Knobel Roland 1970 S Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 93
375 Locher Bruno 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Oensingen S 93
376 Müller Christoph 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 93
377 Brauen Remo 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 93
378 Malingamba Marco 1972 S KAR Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 93
379 Dähler Roland 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 93
380 Kohler Christian 1976 E Stgw 90 Frenkendorf SG 93
381 Heimann Kilian 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Mumpf FS 93
382 Affolter Daniel 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Leuzigen SV 93
383 Erdin Yvonne 1980 E Stgw 90 Gansingen SV 93
384 Walser Mathias 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Haldenstein SG 93
385 Lorez Astrid 1981 E Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 93
386 Janett Roger 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Sotgôt Udt 93
387 Collet Marco 1984 E Stgw 90 Scharans SV 93
388 Baumann Simon 1984 E Stgw 90 Oberhallau SV 93
389 Beuret Laurence 1988 E Stgw 90 Glovelier ST Campagne 93
390 Lenherr Adrian 1988 E Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 93
391 Hager Philip 1994 E Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 93
392 Maissen Dario 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Vial Sumvitg ST 93
393 Hofer Jennifer Laura 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Reutigen FS 93
394 Hirsbrunner Lukas 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 93
395 Pieper Nina 1999 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 93
396 Blum Marvin 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 93
397 Bardill Jakob 1939 SV KAR Signina SG 93
398 Borghi Michel 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Les Mosses TS 93
399 Wolf André 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Steinhausen SG 93
400 Aegerter Christian 1945 SV Stgw 90 Oberwil i/S. FS 93
401 Leinsmer Hans Ruedi 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 93
402 Messerli Heinz 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Riggisberg SG 93
403 Tarnutzer Erwin 1949 V Stgw 90 Malans SV 93
404 Jakob Heinz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Safenwil SG 93
405 Vogel Oskar 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Rorbas SV 93
406 Brunschwiler Josef 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 93
407 von Ballmoos Bernhard 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 93
408 Fritsche Hanspeter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Luzisteig VSG 93
409 Hitz Berta 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 93
410 Hächler Werner 1952 V KAR Zell GSV 93
411 Thommen Kurt 1954 V Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 93
412 Vock Felix 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 93
413 Caviezel Aldo 1954 V Stgw 90 Igis-Landquart SSV 93
414 Bürki Andreas 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 93
415 Gütiger Hans 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 93
416 Sigrist Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 93
417 Thüler Hans 1956 V Stgw 90 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 93
418 Gamma Judith 1957 V Stgw 90 Seedorf UR SG 93
419 Zürcher Urs 1957 V Stgw 90 Messen SG 93
420 Conradin Fadri 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Sta. Maria v. M. ST 93
421 Weber Ruedi 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 93
422 Gmür Benedikt 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 93
423 Crameri Vincenzo 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Poschiavo St 93
424 Frei Walter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Pantaleon FS 93
425 Stiffler Andrea 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Davos S-Sport 93
426 Stamm Esther 1959 S Stgw 90 Bauen SV 93
427 Burgener Paul 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 93
428 Spielmann Germain 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 93
429 König Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 93
430 Minger Martin 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Mülchi SG 93
431 Kaiser Paul 1962 S KAR Gams SG Tell 93
432 Hildebrand Heidi 1962 S Stgw 90 Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 93
433 Riedener Gerhard 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 93
434 Hüsler René 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 93
435 Salzmann Werner 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Mülchi SG 93
436 Gasser Vreni 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 93
437 Meuli Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinwald SV 93
438 Gürber Anita 1963 S Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 93
439 von Bülow Frank 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Ebnat-Kappel SV 93
440 Bracher Margrit 1963 S Stgw 90 Rüschegg Schützen 93
441 Kohler Simon 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Unterbach FS 93
442 Thommen Gottfried 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 93
443 Knobel Urs 1965 S Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 93
444 Wüest Marcel 1966 S Stgw 90 Safenwil SG 93
445 Strebel René 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 93
446 Schreiber Sibylla 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 93
447 Eberle Erich 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 93
448 Müller Roland 1968 S Stgw 90 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 93
449 Stricker Burkhard 1969 S Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 93
450 Eugster Bettina 1969 S Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 93
451 Schumacher Alain 1969 S Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 93
452 Zeller Koni 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 93
453 Baumgartner Werner 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Bever SV 93
454 Stillhart Stefan 1970 S Stgw 90 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 93
455 Plaz Franz Josef 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 93
456 Kellenberger Thomas 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 93
457 Wyss Daniel 1972 S Stgw 90 Wangs MSV 93
458 Nussbaumer Toni 1973 E Stgw 90 Ennetbürgen WV 93
459 Bilger Marc 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 93
460 Züger Armin 1974 E Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 93
461 Deppen Patrice 1975 E Stgw 90 Panex ST Armes de guerre 93
462 Boldini Patrick 1975 E Stgw 90 Claro St del Poncione 93
463 Britschgi Marcel 1976 E Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 93
464 Chenaux Claude 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 93
465 Frei Christian 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Habsburg SG 93
466 Zimmermann Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 93
467 Rodriguez Martin 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Münchenstein SG 93
468 Bärtschi Urs 1983 E Stgw 90 Vechigen Sport 93
469 Neuenschwander Roman 1984 E Stgw 90 Tschlin-Strada-Martina ST 93
470 Rageth Richard 1985 E Stgw 90 Scharans SV 93
471 Jossi Anton 1985 E Stgw 90 Grindelwald ES 93
472 Dettwiler Dominic 1986 E Stgw 90 Hausen FSG 93
473 Hodel Beatrice 1988 E Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 93
474 Röthlisberger Fabian 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Kirchberg S 93
475 Frischknecht Dirk 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 93
476 Zahler Michael 1991 E Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 93
477 Mikoláš Jozef 1991 E Stgw 90 Riggisberg SG 93
478 Pfister Thomas 1994 E Stgw 90 Kyburg SO SG 93
479 Britt Peter 1997 E Stgw 90 Ricken SG 93
480 Gütiger Patrick 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 93
481 Rütimann Alfons 1939 SV Stgw 90 Jonen SG 93
482 Oettli Jean 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 93
483 Weibel Charly 1945 SV Stgw 90 Steinhausen SG 93
484 Marolf Walter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Pfyn SG 93
485 Steulet Etienne 1946 SV KAR Courroux-Courcelon ST 93
486 Rapold Andres 1946 SV KAR Chur FS Grütli 93
487 Bächtold Werner 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 93
488 Treier Paul 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wölflinswil SG 93
489 Krebs Ueli 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 93
490 Keusch Willy 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 93
491 Steiner Hansrudolf 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 93
492 Widmer Daniel 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lenzburg SG 93
493 Crameri Francesco 1956 V Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 93
494 Moser Bruno 1957 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 93
495 Wunderli Ernst 1958 V Stgw 90 Flims FS 93
496 Frischknecht Carl 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 93
497 Amacker Konrad 1961 S Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 93
498 Enderli Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 Oberhallau SV 93
499 Morgenthaler Stefan 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Habsburg SG 93
500 Benz Harry 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Dübendorf StS 93
501 Eichenberger Martin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 93
502 Rohrbasser Marcel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 93
503 Knechtle Hans 1967 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 93
504 Bettschen Raymond 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 93
505 Ruchti Hans 1970 S Stgw 90 Mülchi SG 93
506 Wittwer Walter 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 93
507 Dietiker Marcel 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 93
508 Gmür Peter 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 93
509 Simon Markus 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 93
510 Arnold Roger 1985 E Stgw 90 Walchwil MSV 93
511 Schlüchter Daniel 1986 E Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 93
512 Wyss Matthias 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Boningen MS 93
513 Kuonen Sven 1993 E Stgw 90 Baltschieder MSV 93
514 Ardüser Mauro 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 93
515 Sgier Miguel 1997 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 93
516 Dickenmann Jakob 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 93
517 Riner Walter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 93
518 Bussinger Hanspeter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 93
519 Schlegel Rudolf 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Jenins OSG 93
520 Roldao José 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Fiez ST de l'Arnon 93
521 Foppa Marinus 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 93
522 Habegger Markus 1975 E Stgw 90 Wattenwil SG 93
523 Brunner Marcel 1978 E Stgw 90 Habkern FS 93
524 Valentin Jachen 1985 E Stgw 90 Bergün SV 93
525 Meier Daniel 1987 E Stgw 90 Reute FSG 93
526 Bieri Manuel 1995 E Stgw 90 Willisau-Land SV 93
527 Greub Thomas 1969 S KAR Zeihen SB 92
528 Akeret Walter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Feusisberg FS 92
529 Niederberger Paul 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 92
530 Bollhalder Armin 1970 S Stgw 90 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 92
531 Lavanchy Joris 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Cronay ST du Montélaz 92
532 Martin Anthony 1990 E Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 92
533 Schertenleib Simon 1995 E Stgw 90 Vechigen Sport 92
534 Keusch Annerös 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 92
535 Gmür Josef 1958 V Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 92
536 Meier Dieter 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 92
537 Macchi Bruno 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Stabio St Aurora 92
538 Spillmann Amanda 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 92
539 Hämmerli Dario 1990 E Stgw 90 Weesen SV 92
540 Frey Dario 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Schuders SV 92
541 Zimmermann Heinrich 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Nidfurn FSV 92
542 Meier Leo 1945 SV KAR Münchenstein SG 92
543 Alleman Ruedi 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Braunwald MSV 92
544 Schmutz Rudolf 1948 SV KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 92
545 Ritter Wendelin 1948 SV Stgw 90 Waldstatt SG 92
546 Hurschler Paul 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Engelberg SG 92
547 Kessler Isidor 1953 V Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 92
548 Müller Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 92
549 Muggli Urs 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüti ASV 92
550 Brülisauer Peter 1965 S Stgw 90 Untereggen MSV 92
551 Tobler Matthias 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 92
552 Wegmüller Michael 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 92
553 Wetzstein Rolf 1967 S Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 92
554 Bingesser Patrick 1971 S Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 92
555 Poltera Romeo 1971 S Stgw 90 Sotgôt Udt 92
556 Roth Stefan 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Gränichen SG 92
557 Meier Adrian 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 92
558 Gerber Thomas 1980 E Stgw 90 Schwarzenegg Schützen 92
559 Wicki Daniela 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 92
560 Sprecher Hans 1988 E Stgw 90 Lüen-Castiel-Calfreisen SV 92
561 Scheidegger Markus 1989 E Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 92
562 Sabbadini Christian 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 92
563 Baumann Sammy 1992 E Stgw 90 Gossau Sport 92
564 Holzer Nicolas 1994 E Stgw 90 Grüsch FS 92
565 Edelmann Werner 1945 SV KAR Humlikon-Adlikon SV 92
566 Widmer Martin 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 92
567 Suter Trudy 1946 SV Stgw 90 Beinwil FS 92
568 Schwarz Ludwig 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 92
569 Käser Ulrich 1954 V Stgw 90 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 92
570 Stiffler Menga 1955 V Stgw 90 Davos S-Sport 92
571 Weber Willy 1955 V KAR Beinwil FS 92
572 Schütz Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 92
573 Jemmy Peter Sen. 1956 V Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 92
574 Eberhard Valentin 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Altendorf FS 92
575 Hirschi Peter 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Brenzikofen SG 92
576 Arber Willi 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Biber SC 92
577 Gachoud Bertrand 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Porsel ST 92
578 Henzer Heinz 1965 S Stgw 90 Gwatt FSG 92
579 Wietlisbach Herbert 1967 S Stgw 90 Büblikon FS 92
580 Derungs Edmund 1967 S Stgw 90 Vals SV 92
581 Müller Benedikt 1968 S Stgw 90 Walchwil MSV 92
582 Junker Thomas 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Ruppoldsried SG 92
583 Utiger Manuela 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Thun MS 92
584 Fischer Thomas 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 92
585 Senn Valentin 1986 E Stgw 90 Gansingen SV 92
586 Graf Ramona 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Ruppoldsried SG 92
587 Cabalzar Mattiu 1994 E Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 92
588 Mannhart Philipp 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 92
589 Leutert Kurt 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 92
590 Baumer Max 1949 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 92
591 Jud Marcel 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz 92
592 Radamonti Rolf 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Schübelbach GS 92
593 Meister Marianne 1961 S Stgw 90 Kyburg SO SG 92
594 Gütiger Anna Rosa 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 92
595 Jappert Heinz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 92
596 Blatter Oliver 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 92
597 Riedener Peter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ebnat-Kappel SV 92
598 Ruoss Roger 1967 S Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 92
599 Ryser Andreas 1968 S Stgw 90 Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 92
600 Dumas Jean-Claude 1972 S Stgw 90 Vuisternens-dt-Romont ST militaire 92
601 Siegfried Kurt 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 92
602 Hegner Karin 1973 E Stgw 90 Galgenen Inf. SV 92
603 Strässle Gabriel 1980 E Stgw 90 Gossau Sport 92
604 Massaro Roberto 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 92
605 Isler Simon 1985 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 92
606 Glarner Christof 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Unterbach FS 92
607 Walter Corsin 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 92
608 Uhlmann Adrian 1992 E Stgw 90 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 92
609 Rohrer David 1995 E Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 92
610 Neukom Denise 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 92
611 Rutz Angela 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 92
612 Weibel Jannis 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Salenstein MS 92
613 Tomamichel Remy 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 92
614 Bingesser Silas 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 92
615 Colombi Luca 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 92
616 Cajochen Sarina 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Vial Sumvitg ST 92
617 Winzeler Richard 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 92
618 Devez Jean-Jacques 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Echallens Sté TS 92
619 Zanotta Hans 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 92
620 Cudré-Mauroux Robert 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 92
621 Mathieu Willy 1942 SV Stgw 90 Beulet Ts 92
622 Gmür Max 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 92
623 Kaufmann Benedikt 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gommiswald SV 92
624 Zwahlen Fritz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 92
625 Niederberger Ruedy 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wolfenschiessen SG 92
626 Caduff Ignaz 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 92
627 Kaiser Kurt 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 92
628 Zimmermann Alois 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 92
629 Bisang Peter 1946 SV Stgw 90 Dagmersellen FSG 92
630 Joos Heinrich 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 St. Luzisteig VSG 92
631 Bachmann Andreas 1950 V Stgw 90 Andeer SV 92
632 Renaud André 1950 V Stgw 90 Winkel-Rüti SV 92
633 Hug Alexander 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Beulet Ts 92
634 Schmied Fritz 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 92
635 Krähenbühl Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 92
636 Mischler Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Strahlegg MSV 92
637 Vogt Ernst 1951 V Stgw 90 Remigen SV Geissberg 92
638 Frieden Kurt 1952 V Stgw 90 Ruppoldsried SG 92
639 Müller Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Tegerfelden SG 92
640 Steiner Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Steinhausen SG 92
641 Oberholzer Johann 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Walde-St.Gallenkappel SV 92
642 Neumann Werner 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Giubiasco St del Circolo 92
643 Furrer Franz 1956 V KAR Beinwil FS 92
644 von Weissenfluh Otto 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Innertkirchen SG 92
645 Quiblier Jean-Daniel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Tartegnin ST 92
646 Jäger Isidor 1956 V Stgw 90 Surgôt Udt 92
647 Balzano Doreno 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 92
648 Lapaire Nicole 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 92
649 Spörndli Regula 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 92
650 Gäumann Willi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 92
651 Hitz Jürg 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 92
652 Eichelberger Thomas 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Malix SV 92
653 Schaffner Reinhard 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Staffelbach SG 92
654 Widmer Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 St. Pantaleon FS 92
655 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S KAR Brülisau Vereinigte OS 92
656 Studer Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Monstein SV 92
657 Küng Benno 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 92
658 Gammenthaler Thomas 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 92
659 Egger Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kerns-Alpnach SG 92
660 Althaus Hansruedi 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Berneck SG 92
661 Dobler Thomas 1964 S KAR Schübelbach GS 92
662 Citriniti Antonio 1964 S Stgw 90 Cadenazzo ST la Pianturina 92
663 Baumann Maja 1964 S Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 92
664 Hürst Beat 1966 S Stgw 90 Lanzenhäusern SG 92
665 Stücheli Beat 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Salenstein MS 92
666 Hausner Patrick 1969 S Stgw 90 Möhlin SG 92
667 Suhner Michael 1969 S Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 92
668 Gazzoli Alessandro 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 92
669 Clerc Richard 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 92
670 von Rotz Beat 1969 S Stgw 90 Stans SG 92
671 Morf Daniela 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 92
672 Arrigoni Rolf 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 92
673 Fiechter Reto 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Böckten FSG 92
674 Weissbrodt Manuela 1972 S Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 92
675 Batsch Christophe 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Le Locle SLTS 92
676 Caviezel Isidor 1972 S Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 92
677 Büsser Ivan 1973 E Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 92
678 Leuenberger Marc 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Balzenberg MSG 92
679 Stucki Roman 1974 E Stgw 90 Flond Udt 92
680 Röthlisberger Erich 1974 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 92
681 Serventi Gérald 1975 E KAR Beulet Ts 92
682 Flury Käthy 1976 E Stgw 90 Root SG 92
683 Flück-Schneebeli Christine 1977 E Stgw 90 Brienzwiler FS 92
684 Krebs Beat 1979 E Stgw 90 Sent ST 92
685 Kunz Stefan 1979 E Stgw 90 Mülchi SG 92
686 Komminoth Ralf 1980 E Stgw 90 St. Luzisteig VSG 92
687 Huber David 1980 E KAR Wil / Mettauertal SG 92
688 Mark Andreas 1981 E Stgw 90 Wangs FSG 92
689 Speck Patrick 1981 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 92
690 Neuenschwander Daniel 1982 E Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 92
691 Schafflützel Michael 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 92
692 Ritter David 1986 E Stgw 90 Buus-Maisprach SG 92
693 Seeli Sven 1987 E Stgw 90 Vuorz ST 92
694 Franzoni Luca 1990 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 92
695 Sabbadini Michael 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 92
696 Zosso Yannic 1994 E Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 92
697 Gsponer Jasmin 1995 E Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 92
698 Flückiger Patrick 1996 E Stgw 90 Goldbach SG 92
699 Koch Selina 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Boswil SG 92
700 Schwyter Armin 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schübelbach GS 92
701 Friedli Gilbert 1944 SV Stgw 90 Lausanne Carabiniers 92
702 Hauser Fredy 1945 SV Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 92
703 Stoffel Richard 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 92
704 Graf Hansueli 1946 SV Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 92
705 Gfeller Hans 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Basel FSV 92
706 Bussinger Pius 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 92
707 Matter Karl 1948 SV Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 92
708 Thoma Karl 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 92
709 Thomann Peter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberthal MS 92
710 Perren Christian 1949 V Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 92
711 Ritzmann Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 92
712 Demont Gianni 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 92
713 Ess Werner 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 92
714 Beeli Leo 1952 V KAR Beverin SV 92
715 Benderer Men 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 92
716 Lüscher Toni 1954 V Stgw 90 Zwingen SG 92
717 Freidig Richard 1954 V Stgw 90 Wangen b.Olten SG 92
718 Calanca Mario 1954 V Stgw 90 Claro St del Poncione 92
719 Hotz Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 92
720 Reber Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 92
721 Parolini Armon 1956 V Stgw 90 Sent ST 92
722 Keusch Reinhard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 92
723 Lapaire Bernard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 92
724 Casutt Reto 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 92
725 Schlagenhauf Erika 1957 V Stgw 90 Buch SV 92
726 Stettler Brigitte 1958 V Stgw 90 Tägertschi FSG 92
727 Schmutz Beat 1958 V Stgw 90 Rüschegg Schützen 92
728 Gämperle Reto 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 92
729 Christoffel Christian 1961 S Stgw 90 Riein - Sevgein UdT 92
730 Antonucci Antonio 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 St. Pantaleon FS 92
731 Niederberger Paul 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 92
732 Brühlmann Ulrich 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Lenzburg SG 92
733 Bornick Yves 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Echallens Sté TS 92
734 Lavanchy Philippe 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 92
735 Grigis-Cantieni Paul 1964 S Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 92
736 Weidmann Thomas 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Dielsdorf SG 92
737 Kohler Thomas 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Jonen SG 92
738 Jemmi Hermann 1966 S Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 92
739 Déruaz Michel 1967 S Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 92
740 Amacher Bernhard 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberried am Brienzersee FS 92
741 Lerf Mario 1968 S Stgw 90 Döttingen SG 92
742 Schmid Christian 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 92
743 Gschwend Robert 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Igis-Landquart SSV 92
744 Lötscher Christian 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 92
745 Fehlmann Arthur 1970 S Stgw 90 Thal FSG 92
746 Tschumper Hanspeter 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Ebnat-Kappel SV 92
747 Meierhans Thomas 1975 E Stgw 90 Hitzkirch SV 92
748 Suter Thomas 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Buchs AG SB 92
749 Hold Christian 1977 E Stgw 90 Bünzen SG 92
750 Meier Beat 1977 E Stgw 90 Bassersdorf SG 92
751 Benz Thomas 1979 E Stgw 90 Kornberg FSV 92
752 Linder Esther 1981 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 92
753 Koller Jürg 1982 E Stgw 90 Eggerstanden SV 92
754 Ritzmann Bernhard 1983 E Stgw 90 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 92
755 Scheidegger Stefan 1986 E Stgw 90 Zollbrück-Rüderswil SV 92
756 Geissbühler Olivier 1986 E Stgw 90 Leuzigen SV 92
757 Salvador Andreas 1987 E Stgw 90 Feusisberg FS 92
758 Mohn Sven 1988 E Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 92
759 Personeni Michael 1988 E Stgw 90 Lavigny TS La Gouille 92
760 Gugger Peter 1990 E Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 92
761 Schmidli André 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Neuenkirch-Hellbühl S 92
762 Nussbaumer Judith 1993 E Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 92
763 Gurtner Stéphanie 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 92
764 Hunziker Marco 1994 E Stgw 90 Moosleerau FSG 92
765 Kleiner Tina 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 92
766 Cajacob Luca 1995 E Stgw 90 Vial Sumvitg ST 92
767 Studer Robin 1996 E Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 92
768 Schori Maria 1997 E Stgw 90 Messen SG 92
769 Hofer Dominik 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 92
770 Erdin Viktor 1947 SV KAR Wil / Mettauertal SG 92
771 Steiner Hansjörg 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wetzikon SG 92
772 Schlegel Martin 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 92
773 Schenker Hans-Ulrich 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 92
774 Kohler Markus 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 92
775 Meier Peter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Winkel-Rüti SV 92
776 Zimmermann Edith 1967 S Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 92
777 Winkelmann Lorenz 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wasen im Emmental SG 92
778 Würsch Andrea 1974 E Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 92
779 Kernen Andreas 1974 E Stgw 90 Reutigen FS 92
780 Kopp Beat 1975 E Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 92
781 Gyger Michel 1976 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 92
782 Truttmann Christine 1977 E Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 92
783 Lindegger Daniel 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Gränichen SG 92
784 Raisun Fabian 1996 E Stgw 90 Sent ST 92
785 Studer Ramona 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Pfaffnau WV 92
786 Capeder Mathias 1949 V Stgw 90 Duvin ST 92
787 Jomini Lucien 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Fiez ST de l'Arnon 92
788 Stalder Josef 1955 V Stgw 90 Seewen FS 92
789 Pietsch Daniel 1957 V Stgw 57 O02 Herznach FS 92
790 Bachmann Walter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Wülflingen SV 92
791 Marchand Christian 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 St-Imier ST 92
792 Kuhn Daniel 1987 E Stgw 90 Chur FS Grütli 92
793 Conzett Andres 1973 E Stgw 90 Grüsch FS 91
794 Pfister Markus 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlinsbach SG 91
795 Aebi Hermann 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 91
796 Christoffel Heinz 1955 V Stgw 90 Flims FS 91
797 Stettler Maurice 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Roche ST La Gâchette 91
798 Hürzeler Viktor 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Oeschgen SG 91
799 Treier Adrian 1983 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 91
800 Cattaneo Ivo 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 91
801 Odermatt Werner 1948 SV KAR Winikon-Triengen SV 91
802 Marti Manuela 1989 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 91
803 Fleischer Silvia 1943 SV Stgw 90 Beinwil am See SG 91
804 Suhner Otto 1950 V Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 91
805 Kreckel Joseph 1956 V Stgw 90 Safenwil SG 91
806 Hodel Josef 1962 S Stgw 90 Luthern SG 91
807 Kohler Hans 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Unterbach FS 91
808 Schönholzer Daniel 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 91
809 Wampfler Jakob 1969 S Stgw 90 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 91
810 Sestito Pasquale 1972 S Stgw 90 Ruschein ST Vorab 91
811 Burkart Martin 1973 E Stgw 90 Ballwil SV 91
812 Jäger Sascha 1975 E Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 91
813 Furler Doris 1976 E Stgw 90 Gränichen SG 91
814 Gmür Reto 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 91
815 Zoller Manuel 1982 E Stgw 90 Thal FSG 91
816 Eisenring Erwin 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 91
817 Weibel Max 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 91
818 Freiermuth Thomas 1955 V Stgw 90 Zeiningen SV 91
819 Hügli Ruedi 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 91
820 Zaiser Ewgeni 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 91
821 Hug Kurt 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 91
822 Filippi Manrico 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Bassersdorf SG 91
823 Rebmann Claudio 1980 E Stgw 90 Kaisten FS 91
824 Junker Livia 1997 E Stgw 90 Ruppoldsried SG 91
825 Leuenberger Fabian 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Heimenhausen SG 91
826 Wiesenzarter Fabian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 91
827 Regenscheit Eduard 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederbipp Jura-S 91
828 Pörtig Fritz 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 91
829 Berger Hermann 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Kleinandelfingen MSV 91
830 Fuchs Hans 1949 V Stgw 90 Kriens ASV 91
831 Lukas Walter 1952 V Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 91
832 Kernen Jürg 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 91
833 Rohner Kuno 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 91
834 Müller Kurt 1955 V KAR Rietheim SG Rietheim-Koblenz 91
835 Oehninger Walter 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 91
836 Kreckel Margrit 1958 V Stgw 90 Safenwil SG 91
837 Gartmann Jakob 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 91
838 Hollenstein Franz 1963 S Stgw 90 Oberlunkhofen FSG 91
839 Bischof Wendelin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Stein SG SV 91
840 Böhm Dirk 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 91
841 Weibel Marcel 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 91
842 Cremasco Silvia 1965 S Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 91
843 Lorez Werner 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 91
844 Schranz Christian 1966 S Stgw 90 Brienzwiler FS 91
845 Alther Doris 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 91
846 Adank Andres 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Betzholz SG 91
847 Mantovanis David 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wallisellen SV 91
848 Tobler Felix 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Thal FSG 91
849 Boss Gerhard 1971 S Stgw 90 Balzenberg MSG 91
850 Schmied Simon 1977 E Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 91
851 Prevost Gian Andrea 1977 E Stgw 90 Pontresina SV 91
852 Caduff Ignaz 1977 E Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 91
853 Bärtschi Anita 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Thun MS 91
854 Tarnutzer Simona 1992 E Stgw 90 Schuders SV 91
855 André Maxime 1992 E Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 91
856 Labhart Nico 1995 E Stgw 90 Zwingen SG 91
857 Koch Michael 1997 E Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 91
858 Hurschler Tanja 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 91
859 Schmucki Lara 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 91
860 Jolly Lucien 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 91
861 Meyer Christian 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 91
862 Hauser Armin 1941 SV Stgw 90 Eien-Kleindöttingen SB 91
863 Sandmeier Hugo 1941 SV KAR Dottikon SG 91
864 Gansner Peter 1941 SV Stgw 90 Chur FS Grütli 91
865 Weber Peter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ebnat-Kappel SV 91
866 Panier Werner 1943 SV KAR Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 91
867 Amstutz Alfred 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Engelberg SG 91
868 Conrad Martin 1946 SV Stgw 90 Davos S-Sport 91
869 Herger Max 1946 SV Stgw 90 Bürglen UR SG 91
870 Greub Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 91
871 Haller Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 91
872 Rapold Beatrice 1948 SV KAR Chur FS Grütli 91
873 Zumbrunnen Walter 1949 V KAR St. Stephan FSG 91
874 Sax Ignaz 1950 V Stgw 90 Obersaxen SV 91
875 Zingg Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 91
876 Jäger Fritz 1954 V Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 91
877 Jäger Uli 1954 V Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 91
878 Huber Bruno 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Jonen SG 91
879 Wild René 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Steinhausen SG 91
880 Schreiber Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 91
881 Wipfli Erich 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Seedorf UR SG 91
882 Zingg Hanspeter 1956 V KAR FS Aarwangen 91
883 Schlagenhauf Markus 1957 V Stgw 90 Buch SV 91
884 Nietlispach Franz 1957 V Stgw 90 Dietwil FSG 91
885 Moeri Jürg 1958 V Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 91
886 Ess Martin 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 91
887 Streule Bruno 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 91
888 Baumgartner Michael 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Zurzach SG 91
889 Meier Josef 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 91
890 Kühne Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Valens MSV 91
891 Jenal Hansruedi 1962 S Stgw 90 Sent ST 91
892 Ebnöther Josef 1963 S Stgw 90 Feusisberg FS 91
893 Meier Benedikt 1964 S Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 91
894 Gallati Walter 1965 S Stgw 90 Näfels MSV 91
895 Ricklin Markus 1965 S Stgw 90 Liestal FS 91
896 Eberle Robert 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Näfels MSV 91
897 Roost Thomas 1966 S Stgw 90 Erlinsbach SG 91
898 Aeschbacher Walter 1967 S Stgw 90 Bussnang S 91
899 Kurmann Elisabeth 1967 S Stgw 90 Ballwil SV 91
900 Bühler Jakob 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 91
901 Zybach Hans 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Habkern FS 91
902 Winzeler Dominik 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 91
903 Arnold Stefan 1971 S Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 91
904 Balestra Marco 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Malix SV 91
905 Kohler Stefan 1974 E Stgw 90 Frenkendorf SG 91
906 Ostertag Michael 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 91
907 Lohri Samuel 1975 E Stgw 90 Steffisburg-Heimberg S 91
908 Meuli Konrad 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Scharans SV 91
909 Odermatt Andreas 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 91
910 Nafzger Christian 1983 E Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 91
911 Käslin Pirmin 1983 E Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 91
912 Parli Linard 1986 E Stgw 90 S-chanf ST 91
913 Köchli Michael 1987 E Stgw 90 Beinwil FS 91
914 Vauthey Simon 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Marly ST 91
915 Schmid Daniel 1993 E Stgw 90 Eggerstanden SV 91
916 Hutter Michael 1993 E Stgw 90 Baltschieder MSV 91
917 Häsler Lukas 1995 E Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 91
918 Gerschwiler Albert 1944 SV Stgw 90 Walenstadt Stadt 91
919 Müller Paul 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 91
920 Kern Walter 1949 V KAR Winkel-Rüti SV 91
921 Jurietti Enzo 1952 V KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 91
922 Zimiker Herbert 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Rorbas SV 91
923 Brem Christoph 1954 V Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 91
924 Tschuor Reto 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Muotta Ladir ST 91
925 Schiesser Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 91
926 Seydoux Bertrand 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Denges-Echandens ST 91
927 Mattsson Niklas 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Binningen FS 91
928 Fankhauser Hansruedi 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 91
929 Lenherr Patrik 1971 S KAR Gams SG Tell 91
930 Hösli Petra 1974 E Stgw 90 Nidfurn FSV 91
931 Gisler Thomas 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Flaach MSV 91
932 Good Mario 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Wangs MSV 91
933 Durrer Stefan 1994 E Stgw 90 Wolfenschiessen SG 91
934 Ritter Fabio 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Lüen-Castiel-Calfreisen SV 91
935 Schiess Kevin 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Herisau SV 91
936 Peter Olivia 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Luthern SG 91
937 Bollhalder Anja 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Stein SG SV 91
938 Furrer David 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Brenzikofen SG 91
939 Gisiger Kurt 1934 SV KAR Messen SG 91
940 Eggli Konrad 1936 SV Stgw 90 Benken MSV 91
941 Wittwer Ernst 1939 SV Stgw 90 Luthern SG 91
942 Dolder Heini 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kaisten FS 91
943 Marfurt Alois 1940 SV KAR Näfels MSV 91
944 Keller Walter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 91
945 Ernst Peter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 91
946 Dick Denis 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 91
947 Lampert Hansueli 1945 SV Stgw 90 Davos S-Sport 91
948 Lindenberg Dieter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 91
949 Silvanti Silvano 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 91
950 Schneider Max 1946 SV KAR Humlikon-Adlikon SV 91
951 Bätschi Erwin 1946 SV Stgw 90 FS Aarwangen 91
952 Berger Ueli 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rorbas SV 91
953 Frei Urs 1949 V Stgw 90 Böttstein SG 91
954 Bichsel Kurt 1949 V Stgw 90 Herisau SV 91
955 Loretz Georg 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 91
956 Calörtscher Marcus 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 91
957 Crameri Alessandro 1950 V Stgw 90 Maur-Binz-Fällanden SV 91
958 Zundel Albert 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Oeschgen SG 91
959 Stüssi Andreas 1951 V Stgw 90 Linthal-Auen SV 91
960 Schildknecht Marlies 1951 V Stgw 90 Kaiserstuhl - Fisibach SG 91
961 Lembacher Otto 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 91
962 Meier Severin 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 91
963 Schmid Karl 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 91
964 Arzethauser Georg 1953 V Stgw 90 Mönchaltorf SV 91
965 Buchli Johannes 1954 V KAR Felsberg FS 91
966 Rohr René 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 91
967 Langhard Walter 1954 V Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 91
968 Huber Arthur 1955 V Stgw 90 Jonen SG 91
969 Wigger Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 91
970 Grob Max 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Strahlegg MSV 91
971 Taverna Andri 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 91
972 Wetzstein Josef 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 91
973 Äschlimann Hans-Ruedi 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischbach WV 91
974 Häfliger Werner 1956 V KAR Beinwil FS 91
975 Wieser Marcel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 91
976 Stauffacher Hausi 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 91
977 Waespi Bernhard 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Malix SV 91
978 Messerli Urs 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 91
979 Studer Urs 1958 V Stgw 90 Niederbuchsiten SV 91
980 Rempfler Markus 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Hermatswil-Gündisau SV 91
981 Büsser Elmar 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 91
982 Hug Martin 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 91
983 Reinle Roger 1959 S Stgw 90 Vals SV 91
984 Kobler