GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Verein, Sport pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Zaugg Martin 1956 V FG Niederbuchsiten SV 100
2 Brix Markus 1960 S Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 100
3 Theus Arno 1954 V FG Felsberg FS 99
4 Riedwyl Christian 1954 V FG Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 99
5 Binggeli Kurt 1954 V FG Lanzenhäusern SG 99
6 Müller Walter 1955 V FG Oeschgen SG 99
7 Sauteur Patrice 1955 V FG Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 99
8 Venzin Barclamiu 1959 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 99
9 Vögeli Daniel 1964 S Stagw Betzholz SG 99
10 Dietwyler Ralph 1965 S Stagw Möhlin SG 99
11 Keller Alfred 1966 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 99
12 Schuhmacher Gabi 1970 S Stagw Betzholz SG 99
13 Perren Pierre-François 1970 S Stagw Haut-Intyamon ST 99
14 Chappuis Nicolas 1972 S Stagw Froideville TS 99
15 Neukom Roman 1977 E Stagw Marthalen MSV 99
16 Rufer Kurt 1979 E Stagw Kyburg SO SG 99
17 Städler Markus 1990 E Stagw Kornberg FSV 99
18 Kaiser René 1997 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 99
19 Melliger Heinz 1961 S Stagw Adliswil SV 98
20 Cavalli Martino 2001 U19 Stagw Roveredo SC 98
21 Vogel Anton 1942 SV FG Haldenstein SG 98
22 Gasser Peter 1949 V FG Hallau S 98
23 Gisler Josef 1958 V FG Linthal-Auen SV 98
24 Breitenmoser Georg 1959 S Stagw Bütschwil SG 98
25 Müller Oliver 1961 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 98
26 Arnold Christof 1962 S Stagw Bürglen UR SG 98
27 Gygi Margot 1963 S Stagw Sta. Maria v. M. ST 98
28 Felix Christian 1964 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 98
29 Schmid Marcel 1964 S Stagw Malans SV 98
30 Apolloni Jakob 1965 S Stagw Braunwald MSV 98
31 Légeret Denis 1965 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 98
32 Maurer Georg 1965 S Stagw Felsberg FS 98
33 Brunner Beat 1967 S Stagw Menznau SG 98
34 Sigrist Hansueli 1969 S Stagw Marthalen MSV 98
35 Sollberger Martin 1971 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 98
36 Würmli Heinz 1971 S Stagw Buchs ZH MSV 98
37 Degonda Eugen 1971 S Stagw Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 98
38 Zumbrunnen Roland 1975 E Stagw St. Stephan FSG 98
39 Bass Otto 1977 E Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 98
40 Cabalzar Daniel 1978 E Stagw Castrisch ST 98
41 Gabriel René 1980 E Stagw Rain SG 98
42 Stieger Werner 1980 E Stagw Richigen bei Worb FS 98
43 Nützi Roland 1981 E Stagw Wolfwil FS 98
44 Studer Timo 1982 E Stagw Menznau SG 98
45 Good Patrick 1982 E Stagw Vilters MSV 98
46 Oertle Daniel 1983 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 98
47 Müller Marco 1983 E Stagw Tegerfelden SG 98
48 Schuler Urs 1984 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 98
49 Gämperle Kevin 1987 E Stagw Oberrindal MSV 98
50 Monsch Michael 1989 E Stagw Haldenstein SG 98
51 Kurzen David 1991 E Stagw Zweisimmen S 98
52 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 98
53 Sprenger Christian 1993 E Stagw Gais Sport 98
54 Schweizer Michael 1995 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 98
55 Bearth Christine 1995 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 98
56 Sottas Benoît 1996 E Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 98
57 Kläger Martin 1970 S Stagw Libingen MSV 98
58 Niederberger Christoph 1991 E Stagw Seewen FS 98
59 Wasem Andreas 1959 S Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 97
60 Ronner Fredi 1967 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 97
61 Brunner Stefan 1970 S Stagw Illnau-Effretikon SSV 97
62 Burri Stefan 1972 S Stagw Winterthur MSV 97
63 Tschirren Martin 1981 E Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 97
64 Loher Martin 1987 E Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 97
65 Baumgartner Marco 1989 E Stagw Tegerfelden SG 97
66 Keusch Martin 1992 E Stagw Boswil SG 97
67 Künzle Lukas 1998 U21 Stagw Goldach SG 97
68 Jossi Willi 1947 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 97
69 Barmettler Peter 1948 SV FG Ägerital-Morgarten S 97
70 Montani André 1949 V FG Beulet Ts 97
71 Vannay Rémy 1952 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 97
72 Thür Peter 1954 V FG Rorschacherberg SG 97
73 Rusch Hans 1955 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 97
74 Pelican Rinaldo 1956 V FG Laax-Falera SV 97
75 Burger Mark 1956 V FG Zofingen SG 97
76 Lenz Werner 1957 V FG Boningen MS 97
77 Cadruvi Plazi Giusep 1957 V FG Ruschein ST Vorab 97
78 Schnider Willi 1957 V FG Chur SG der Stadt 97
79 Zollinger Rolf 1959 S Stagw Hallau S 97
80 Kneuss Alfred 1960 S Stagw Büblikon FS 97
81 Mayer Willi 1960 S Stagw Tamins SV 97
82 Winkler Jakob 1960 S Stagw Guggisberg MSG 97
83 Haltiner Peter 1961 S Stagw Buchs AG SB 97
84 Amstutz Christian 1962 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 97
85 Hänni Bernhard 1962 S Stagw Oberthal MS 97
86 Neff Reto 1963 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 97
87 Meier Andreas 1964 S Stagw Bilten FSG 97
88 Terstiege Thomas 1964 S Stagw Betzholz SG 97
89 Freimüller Ernst 1964 S Stagw Humlikon-Adlikon SV 97
90 Gertsch Fritz 1964 S Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 97
91 Füglister Conny 1964 S Stagw Döttingen SG 97
92 Mitterhuber Thomas 1964 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 97
93 Chenikov Dmitry 1965 S Stagw Peseux Région STS 97
94 Hofer Andreas 1965 S Stagw Bertschikon SG 97
95 Maschio Reynald 1965 S Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 97
96 Rufener Erich 1965 S Stagw St. Stephan FSG 97
97 Wittwer Rudolf 1966 S Stagw Blumenstein FS 97
98 Malgarini Ludwig 1966 S Stagw Lüterkofen Stand 97
99 Roy Alain 1966 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 97
100 Bachmann Hansueli 1967 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 97
101 Rohrbach Fritz 1967 S Stagw Bern Stadt 97
102 Kohler Thomas 1967 S Stagw Münchenstein SG 97
103 Meier Monika 1967 S Stagw Büblikon FS 97
104 Britschgi Stefan 1968 S Stagw Adliswil SV 97
105 Vassella Arno 1968 S Stagw Poschiavo St 97
106 Schneider Ernst-Peter 1968 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 97
107 Zingg Stephan 1970 S Stagw Oberthal MS 97
108 Rusch Bruno 1970 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 97
109 Fässler Roland 1972 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 97
110 Cathomen Rumetg 1972 S Stagw Laax-Falera SV 97
111 Bischof Simon 1973 E Stagw Stein SG SV 97
112 Duft Ivo 1976 E Stagw Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 97
113 Zwahlen Markus 1977 E Stagw Rüschegg Schützen 97
114 Fricker Björn 1979 E Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 97
115 Seglias Andreas 1980 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 97
116 Morgenthaler André 1981 E Stagw Goldbach SG 97
117 Keller Emil 1982 E Stagw Altendorf FS 97
118 Lenherr Roger 1982 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 97
119 Disch Fridolin 1983 E Stagw Elm SV 97
120 Scherrer Cornelia 1985 E Stagw Andeer SV 97
121 Roffler Claudio 1985 E Stagw Felsberg FS 97
122 Cadruvi Michael 1985 E Stagw Ruschein ST Vorab 97
123 Winzap Serafin 1986 E Stagw Laax-Falera SV 97
124 Bliggenstorfer Rolf 1987 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 97
125 Langenegger Pavelino 1988 E Stagw Oberthal MS 97
126 Wismer Christian 1989 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 97
127 Bigger Patrick 1990 E Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 97
128 Burri Patrik 1990 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 97
129 Wettstein Michael 1991 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 97
130 Gerber Rolf 1992 E Stagw Oberdiessbach SG 97
131 Brenna Joël 1992 E Stagw La Balernitana St 97
132 Buck Heidrun 1993 E Stagw Oberhallau SV 97
133 Beck Diego 1994 E Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 97
134 Bearth Ramona 1997 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 97
135 Füglister Ivan 1997 E Stagw Döttingen SG 97
136 Hassler Marco 1973 E Stagw Jenins OSG 97
137 Kaiser Beat 1975 E Stagw Seewen FS 97
138 Löpfe Manfred 1962 S Stagw Sulgen SG 96
139 Dähler Hans 1946 SV FG Leuggern SG 96
140 Walker Alois 1947 SV FG Feusisberg FS 96
141 Manser Hans 1953 V FG Eggerstanden SV 96
142 Gattlen Gerhard 1954 V FG Bürchen SV Eintracht 96
143 Wyder Felix 1955 V FG Egg-Esslingen FSV 96
144 Matthys Beat 1956 V FG Adliswil SV 96
145 Gygi Daniel 1958 V FG Sta. Maria v. M. ST 96
146 Müller Beat 1959 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 96
147 Gilomen Ingrid 1964 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 96
148 Cavalli Michele 1966 S Stagw Roveredo SC 96
149 Caloz Christophe 1967 S Stagw Beulet Ts 96
150 Lemm Silvia 1968 S Stagw Illnau-Effretikon SSV 96
151 Rätz Jean-Vincent 1969 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 96
152 Wüthrich René 1970 S Stagw Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 96
153 Häuselmann Marc 1970 S Stagw Moosleerau FSG 96
154 Mächler Rolf 1970 S Stagw Altendorf FS 96
155 Leuenberger Beat 1973 E Stagw Schwarzenburg S 96
156 Widmer Hanspeter 1973 E Stagw Libingen MSV 96
157 Spicher Christian 1977 E Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 96
158 Auderset Mario 1981 E Stagw Alterswil SG 96
159 Poltera Orlando 1986 E Stagw Felsberg FS 96
160 Hunziker Michael 1987 E Stagw Oberentfelden SG 96
161 Wasem Daniel 1989 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 96
162 Dörig Pascal 1992 E Stagw Brülisau Vereinigte OS 96
163 Duft Manuel 1999 U21 Stagw Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 96
164 Cattaneo Benno 1998 U21 Stagw Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 96
165 Rebmann Karl 1938 SV FG Münchenstein SG 96
166 Felder Jakob 1941 SV FG Niederbuchsiten SV 96
167 Müller Josef 1947 SV FG Ebikon WV 96
168 Hauser Hans-Peter 1947 SV FG Berneck SG 96
169 Balzer Kurt 1949 V FG Davos S-Sport 96
170 Tschopp Claude 1951 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 96
171 Schenker Edwin 1951 V FG Walterswil SO FS 96
172 Casutt Leonard 1952 V FG Laax-Falera SV 96
173 Kupferschmid Alfred 1954 V FG Walterswil SO FS 96
174 Trachsel Tony 1954 V FG Bürglen UR SG 96
175 Maurer Robert 1957 V FG Adliswil SV 96
176 Baeriswyl Mario 1957 V FG Alterswil SG 96
177 Gloor Rolf 1957 V FG Buchs AG SB 96
178 Lenz Karl 1958 V FG Boningen MS 96
179 Julen Beat 1958 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 96
180 Béchir Marcel 1958 V FG Crémines ST Le Cornet 96
181 Beck Urs 1958 V FG Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 96
182 Brönnimann Fritz 1958 V FG Illnau-Effretikon SSV 96
183 Bianchi Mario 1959 S Stagw La Balernitana St 96
184 Lanfranchi Sisto 1960 S Stagw Poschiavo St 96
185 Monsch Meinrad 1961 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 96
186 Schneider Benny 1961 S Stagw Bussnang S 96
187 Kipfer Rolf 1961 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 96
188 Wyss Kurt 1962 S Stagw Pontresina SV 96
189 Carvin Bruno 1962 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 96
190 Christen Beat 1962 S Stagw Fultigen MSG 96
191 Vögeli Fritz 1963 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 96
192 Wittwer Hans-Peter 1963 S Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 96
193 Lustenberger Josef 1965 S Stagw Luthern SG 96
194 Zentriegen Romeo 1965 S Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 96
195 Maag Kurt 1965 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 96
196 Stokmaier Reto 1966 S Stagw Trachslau SG 96
197 Bernhard Hermann 1966 S Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 96
198 Graber Werner 1966 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 96
199 Ryser Brigitte 1967 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 96
200 Cajochen Gion 1967 S Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 96
201 Meili Heinz 1968 S Stagw Wettswil am Albis FSV 96
202 Staudenmann Peter 1968 S Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 96
203 Besmer Armin 1968 S Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 96
204 Eichholzer Bernhard 1968 S Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 96
205 Grossmann Simon 1969 S Stagw Unterbach FS 96
206 Schaffert Peter 1970 S Stagw Wettingen SSV 96
207 Morf Stephan 1970 S Stagw Dinhard FSV 96
208 Bearth Marcel 1971 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 96
209 Frey Reto 1971 S Stagw Wangs MSV 96
210 Egle Primus 1971 S Stagw Andeer SV 96
211 Blum Hanspeter 1972 S Stagw Lauenen b/Thun FS 96
212 Bamert René 1972 S Stagw Libingen MSV 96
213 Scherrer Ruedi 1973 E Stagw Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 96
214 Bühler Christian 1973 E Stagw Jonen SG 96
215 Schmutz Roland 1974 E Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 96
216 Durrer Roger 1974 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 96
217 Bless Roger 1975 E Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 96
218 Kuster Gion 1976 E Stagw Obfelden-Maschwanden SV 96
219 Scherrer Andreas 1977 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 96
220 Freitag Silvio 1979 E Stagw Elm SV 96
221 Conrad Thomas 1979 E Stagw Chur SG der Stadt 96
222 Baumann Thomas 1980 E Stagw Burglauenen SG 96
223 Cabalzar Martin 1981 E Stagw Castrisch ST 96
224 Köchli Thomas 1981 E Stagw Oberentfelden SG 96
225 Wälchli Peter 1981 E Stagw Alterswil SG 96
226 Schmid Christian 1982 E Stagw Neuenhof SG 96
227 Venzin Ursin 1983 E Stagw Scopi - Medel ST 96
228 Egger Urs 1984 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 96
229 Guédat Julien 1984 E Stagw Courroux-Courcelon ST 96
230 Müller Marcel 1986 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 96
231 Derrer Marco 1986 E Stagw Möhlin SG 96
232 Arnoffi Mario 1987 E Stagw La Balernitana St 96
233 Coray Duri 1987 E Stagw Ruschein ST Vorab 96
234 Schuoler Marcel 1987 E Stagw Desertina Disentis/Mustér ST 96
235 Bürgi Adrian 1988 E Stagw Wollerau SV 96
236 Perren Pierre-Alexandre 1990 E Stagw Haut-Intyamon ST 96
237 Bischof Pascal 1991 E Stagw Kornberg FSV 96
238 Keller Mario 1992 E Stagw Eien-Kleindöttingen SB 96
239 Steinmann Florian 1992 E Stagw Oberegg FS 96
240 Imhof Martin 1993 E Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 96
241 Neff Christoph 1993 E Stagw Brülisau Vereinigte OS 96
242 Moser Bettina 1994 E Stagw Oberdiessbach SG 96
243 Zogg Marco 1995 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 96
244 Bachmann Pascal 1996 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 96
245 Dünki Sascha 1997 E Stagw Cholfirst SV 96
246 Jörg Theo 1973 E Stagw Domat/Ems SG 96
247 Schnyder Bruno 1976 E Stagw Kaltbrunn MSV 96
248 Capeder Remo 1992 E Stagw Duvin ST 96
249 Berger Josefina 1955 V FG Vial Sumvitg ST 95
250 Friedli Simon 1985 E Stagw Liestal SG 95
251 Lilie de León Emilio 1998 U21 Stagw Obfelden-Maschwanden SV 95
252 Lusti Walter 1948 SV FG Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 95
253 Eugster Josef 1951 V FG Rheinwald SV 95
254 Gehrig Arnold 1951 V FG Bütschwil SG 95
255 Abgottspon Beat 1954 V FG Staldenried FS 95
256 Deuber Hanspeter 1954 V FG Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 95
257 Schwager Albert 1955 V FG Elgg SG 95
258 Carigiet René 1955 V FG Ruschein ST Vorab 95
259 Glauser Roland 1956 V FG Peseux Région STS 95
260 Ceppi Jean-Pierre 1956 V FG Froideville TS 95
261 Kalberer Walter 1957 V FG Wangs FSG 95
262 Guédat Alain 1958 V FG Courroux-Courcelon ST 95
263 Barmettler Erwin 1958 V FG Ägerital-Morgarten S 95
264 Beaud Bernard 1958 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 95
265 Casanova Hubert 1959 S Stagw Rofna Udt 95
266 Muheim Karl 1959 S Stagw Wil SG Stadt 95
267 Murbach Giorgio 1960 S Stagw Poschiavo St 95
268 Gautschi Hans-Heinrich 1960 S Stagw Bassersdorf SG 95
269 Mermod Claude 1960 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 95
270 Bigger Herbert 1960 S Stagw Wangs FSG 95
271 Kühnis Christian 1962 S Stagw Monstein SV 95
272 Mezenen Christof 1966 S Stagw Guggisberg MSG 95
273 Otth Dres 1966 S Stagw Unterbach FS 95
274 Schläppi Michael 1967 S Stagw Lenk i/S. SG 95
275 Büchler Urs 1967 S Stagw Oberrindal MSV 95
276 Schütz Martin 1968 S Stagw Leuggern SG 95
277 Remy Bernard 1968 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 95
278 Zweifel Rolf 1969 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 95
279 Rudin Marc 1969 S Stagw Montana Ste Tir 95
280 Würsch René 1971 S Stagw Oberriet FSV 95
281 Ingold Hanspeter 1971 S Stagw Langnau a.A. ASV 95
282 Burkhalter Robert 1971 S Stagw Wasen im Emmental SG 95
283 Tenisch Thomas 1971 S Stagw Binn SG 95
284 Städler Silvio 1972 S Stagw St. Moritz-Julia SV 95
285 Rhyn Daniel 1977 E Stagw St. Stephan FSG 95
286 Zumbühl Beat 1978 E Stagw Stans SG 95
287 Lüthi Reto 1980 E Stagw St. Luzisteig VSG 95
288 Oberson Emmanuel 1982 E Stagw Porsel ST 95
289 Helfer Patrice 1983 E Stagw Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 95
290 Pfeuti Andreas 1984 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 95
291 Pont Valérie 1984 E Stagw Beulet Ts 95
292 Giovanoli Sandra 1986 E Stagw Menznau SG 95
293 Binggeli Bruno 1986 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 95
294 Frick Christoph 1987 E Stagw Oberrindal MSV 95
295 Abderhalden Roger 1989 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 95
296 Iten Oliver 1989 E Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 95
297 Buchli Michael 1992 E Stagw Felsberg FS 95
298 Streule Timo 1996 E Stagw Brülisau Vereinigte OS 95
299 Fankhauser Marc 1997 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 95
300 Frey Flavia 2000 U19 Stagw Wangs MSV 95
301 Simon Fabienne 1999 U21 Stagw Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 95
302 Dillier Werner 1935 SV FG Rheinwald SV 95
303 Wyder Norbert 1948 SV FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 95
304 Felix-Forlin Florian 1949 V FG Haldenstein SG 95
305 Friedli Peter 1949 V FG Aeschi SO RSV 95
306 Manser Albert 1951 V FG Eggerstanden SV 95
307 Baumgartner Andreas 1952 V Stagw Beinwil am See SG 95
308 Brand Paul 1953 V FG Bussnang S 95
309 Caduff Toni 1953 V FG Rofna Udt 95
310 Huwiler Willi 1953 V FG Moosleerau FSG 95
311 Kern Urs 1953 V FG Oetwil am See MSV 95
312 Frei Josef 1953 V FG Goldach SG 95
313 Mattmann Bruno 1954 V FG Büblikon FS 95
314 Pagani Giordano 1954 V FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 95
315 Godic Anton 1954 V FG Bürglen UR SG 95
316 Schäfer Heinz 1956 V FG Münchenstein SG 95
317 Höhener Werner 1956 V FG Gais Sport 95
318 Caviezel Walter 1959 S Stagw Laax-Falera SV 95
319 Ambühl Joos 1959 S Stagw Davos S-Sport 95
320 Reinhart Ueli 1959 S Stagw Elgg SG 95
321 Roten Willi 1960 S Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 95
322 Riedi Albert 1961 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 95
323 Gloor Daniel 1962 S Stagw Buchs AG SB 95
324 Fallet Dumeng 1963 S Stagw Chalavaina Val Müstair ST 95
325 Gerber Peter 1963 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 95
326 Linder Edith 1964 S Stagw Leuggern SG 95
327 Moser Urs 1964 S Stagw Illnau-Effretikon SSV 95
328 Zahnd Heinz 1964 S Stagw Bussnang S 95
329 Grünenfelder Peter 1965 S Stagw Wangs FSG 95
330 Felix Daniel 1965 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 95
331 Graber Peter 1965 S Stagw Unterbach FS 95
332 Müller Jürg 1966 S Stagw Walenstadt Stadt 95
333 Odermatt Urs 1966 S Stagw Schübelbach GS 95
334 Lütscher Andreas 1967 S FG Haldenstein SG 95
335 Bernhard Myrta 1968 S Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 95
336 Zehnder Urban 1969 S Stagw Elgg SG 95
337 Jakob Anton 1969 S Stagw Belp S 95
338 Schneiter Martin 1969 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 95
339 Bretscher Hugo 1970 S Stagw Hünikon SV 95
340 Burkhalter Willi 1971 S Stagw Oberentfelden SG 95
341 Scherer Sonja 1972 S Stagw Buchs AG SB 95
342 Anderes Theo 1973 E Stagw Elgg SG 95
343 Lorenzetti Domenic 1976 E Stagw Haldenstein SG 95
344 Uebelhard Daniel 1977 E Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 95
345 Montalta Wiron 1977 E Stagw Rofna Udt 95
346 Barmettler Bruno 1978 E Stagw Bünzen SG 95
347 Henggeler Peter 1979 E Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 95
348 Voneschen Peter 1980 E Stagw Felsberg FS 95
349 Allenspach Michael 1981 E Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 95
350 Abderhalden Markus 1983 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 95
351 Giossi Toni 1983 E Stagw Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 95
352 Nauer Marco 1984 E Stagw Rüschegg Schützen 95
353 Wetter Patrick 1984 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 95
354 Hermann Thomas 1984 E Stagw Kaisten FS 95
355 Valentin Cornelia 1984 E Stagw Haldenstein SG 95
356 Baudois Julien 1985 E Stagw Porsel ST 95
357 Gisler Willi 1985 E Stagw Herisau-Säge SG 95
358 Lütold Stefan 1986 E Stagw Oeschgen SG 95
359 Schneider Matthias 1986 E Stagw Richigen bei Worb FS 95
360 Gächter Dominik 1987 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 95
361 Rieder Martin 1987 E Stagw Ammerswil SG 95
362 Tanner Mathyas 1987 E Stagw Guggisberg MSG 95
363 Wittwer Michael 1991 E Stagw Blumenstein FS 95
364 Monsch Roger 1992 E Stagw Haldenstein SG 95
365 Keller Michael 1993 E Stagw Uster SG 95
366 Baeriswyl Samira 1994 E Stagw Alterswil SG 95
367 Grimm Dominic 1996 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 95
368 Eggenschwiler Yanik 1996 E Stagw Belp S 95
369 Rohrbach Janick 1997 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 95
370 Baumberger Daniel 1967 S Stagw Wülflingen SV 95
371 Töngi Aniel 2000 U19 Stagw Othmarsingen SG 94
372 Tschiemer Michael 1980 E Stagw Habkern FS 94
373 Hauri Hansjürg 1956 V FG Seengen Sport 94
374 Müller Kurt 1956 V FG Haldenstein SG 94
375 Baumann Peter 1957 V FG Buchs AG SB 94
376 Humblet Jean-Luc 1958 V FG Kaisten FS 94
377 Brügger Lucien 1959 S Stagw Marly ST 94
378 Gauch Hubert 1964 S Stagw Alterswil SG 94
379 Rodigari Beat 1964 S Stagw Pontresina SV 94
380 Niederberger Pius 1965 S Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 94
381 Walser Beat 1966 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 94
382 Halter Pieder Antoni 1968 S Stagw Rofna Udt 94
383 Boner Peter 1974 E Stagw Malans SV 94
384 Küng Mathias 1987 E Stagw Haldenstein SG 94
385 Rufener Stefan 1988 E Stagw Blumenstein FS 94
386 Marti Fabian 1993 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 94
387 Brander Manuela 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 94
388 Schneider Heinz 1939 SV FG Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 94
389 Spescha Raimund 1942 SV FG Ruschein ST Vorab 94
390 Antonello Guido 1943 SV FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 94
391 Hössli Christian 1944 SV FG Rheinwald SV 94
392 Spescha Giacun 1945 SV FG Wettingen SSV 94
393 Prevost Jakob 1945 SV FG Tamins SV 94
394 Vollenweider Peter 1951 V FG Illnau-Effretikon SSV 94
395 Furer Hanspeter 1951 V FG Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 94
396 Ryser Fritz 1952 V FG Aeschi SO RSV 94
397 Fluri René 1952 V FG Courgevaux ST 94
398 Walder Georg 1953 V FG Oetwil am See MSV 94
399 Frei Roland 1954 V FG Boswil SG 94
400 Cabalzar Georg 1955 V FG Castrisch ST 94
401 Bösch Heinz 1956 V FG Stein SG SV 94
402 Wegmüller Arthur 1957 V FG Oberentfelden SG 94
403 Brodbeck Andreas 1957 V FG Liestal SG 94
404 Bürgi Roland 1958 V FG Wollerau SV 94
405 Kindt Michael 1958 V Stagw Otelfingen Stand 94
406 Loher Bruno 1958 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 94
407 Jeger Peter 1958 V FG Peist SV 94
408 Lenz René 1959 S Stagw Boningen MS 94
409 Unternährer Walter 1959 S Stagw Selzach-Altreu Sport 94
410 Füglister Fritz 1960 S Stagw Döttingen SG 94
411 Hünenberger Frédéric 1960 S Stagw Münchenstein SG 94
412 Kislig Friedrich 1960 S Stagw Riggisberg SG 94
413 Minder José 1961 S Stagw Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 94
414 Baumann Hans 1961 S Stagw Oberhallau SV 94
415 Haas Stefan 1961 S Stagw Feusisberg FS 94
416 Blülle Andreas 1962 S Stagw Selzach-Altreu Sport 94
417 von Siebenthal Beat 1962 S Stagw Rüschegg Schützen 94
418 Gartmann Peter 1962 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 94
419 Wagner Albert 1963 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 94
420 Mittelholzer Bruno 1964 S Stagw Eggerstanden SV 94
421 Keller Paul 1965 S Stagw Signau FSG 94
422 Fischli Jürg 1966 S Stagw Näfels MSV 94
423 Rauber Urs 1966 S Stagw Boningen MS 94
424 Burkhart Heinz 1966 S Stagw Bussnang S 94
425 Moor Sonja 1967 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 94
426 Waser Urs Beat 1967 S Stagw Andeer SV 94
427 Buchli Werner 1967 S Stagw Luven Udt 94
428 Keiser Franz 1967 S Stagw Stans SG 94
429 Schneebeli Sämi 1968 S Stagw Obfelden-Maschwanden SV 94
430 Wüthrich Beat 1968 S Stagw Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 94
431 Sommer André 1968 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 94
432 Berger Urs 1968 S Stagw Humlikon-Adlikon SV 94
433 Unternährer Michel 1968 S Stagw Courroux-Courcelon ST 94
434 Grünenfelder Christian 1968 S Stagw Wangs MSV 94
435 Leder Stefan 1969 S Stagw Ammerswil SG 94
436 Flury Marcus 1970 S Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 94
437 Locher Rolf 1971 S Stagw Turtmann MSV 94
438 Müller Markus 1971 S Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 94
439 Eggenschwiler Silvan 1971 S Stagw Crémines ST Le Cornet 94
440 Zimmermann Remo 1972 S Stagw Vilters MSV 94
441 Lüscher Matthias 1973 E Stagw Gontenschwil SG 94
442 Beytrison Eric 1973 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 94
443 Mächler Erich 1973 E Stagw Altendorf FS 94
444 Cathomen Mattiu 1974 E Stagw Tamins SV 94
445 Caprez Reto 1976 E Stagw Monstein SV 94
446 Wild Remo 1976 E Stagw Ebnat-Kappel SV 94
447 Tozzo Andreas 1976 E Stagw Jonen SG 94
448 Dellsperger Rolf 1978 E Stagw Zurzach SG 94
449 Berther Marc 1980 E Stagw Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 94
450 Beeli Stefan 1981 E Stagw Beverin SV 94
451 Linder David 1982 E Stagw Leuggern SG 94
452 Matter Walter 1982 E Stagw Nottwil FSG 94
453 Wiprächtiger Chregu 1982 E Stagw Dagmersellen FSG 94
454 Manser Christian 1983 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 94
455 Ettinger Jürg 1983 E Stagw St. Luzisteig VSG 94
456 Dancsecs Matthias 1984 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 94
457 Gaussares Mathieu 1986 E Stagw Troistorrents ST Carabiniers 94
458 Tarnutzer Roman 1988 E Stagw Stein SG SV 94
459 Stegmann Roger 1988 E Stagw Schwarzenegg Schützen 94
460 Gürber Nadia 1989 E Stagw Buttwil-Geltwil FS 94
461 Ghisla Alessio 1991 E Stagw Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 94
462 Kurzen Florian 1993 E Stagw Zweisimmen S 94
463 Lehmann Andrea 1993 E Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 94
464 Giovanoli Sandro 1994 E Stagw Bregaglia St 94
465 Räss Severin 1995 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 94
466 Elmiger Yannik 1996 E Stagw Bünzen SG 94
467 Grau Dominik 1997 E Stagw Flaach MSV 94
468 Zürcher Vanessa 2001 U19 Stagw Döttingen SG 94
469 Arnold Karl 1935 SV FG Bürglen UR SG 94
470 Bissig Werner 1946 SV FG Engelberg SG 94
471 Leuenberger Ernst 1950 V FG Mellingen SSV 94
472 Roffler Christian 1952 V FG Felsberg FS 94
473 Christen Max 1953 V FG Niederbuchsiten SV 94
474 Pralong Bernard 1953 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 94
475 Ganz Erwin 1953 V FG Bülach MS 94
476 Naef Silvan 1954 V FG Oberegg-Muolen S 94
477 Casutt Andrea 1954 V FG Zürich SG der Stadt 94
478 Buchmeier Eduard 1954 V FG Bettenhausen Sport 94
479 Fuchs Hanspeter 1955 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 94
480 Salzgeber Lorenz 1956 V FG Zuoz ST sportiv 94
481 Pally Felix 1957 V FG Scopi - Medel ST 94
482 Stöckli Fritz 1957 V FG Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 94
483 Meier Beat 1957 V FG Rorbas SV 94
484 Meng Hanspeter 1958 V FG Says FSG 94
485 Hollenstein Vreni 1958 V Stagw Uster SG 94
486 Murbach Marco 1958 V FG St. Moritz-Julia SV 94
487 Rufener Peter 1958 V FG Blumenstein FS 94
488 Glarner Hanspeter 1962 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 94
489 Rohr Markus 1963 S Stagw Büblikon FS 94
490 Lütscher Leonhard 1965 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 94
491 Lenherr Hanspeter 1966 S Stagw Gams SG Tell 94
492 Benoit Christian 1966 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 94
493 Conzett Hans-Jürg 1966 S Stagw Grüsch FS 94
494 Scheidegger Ulrich 1966 S Stagw Courroux-Courcelon ST 94
495 Danz Ernst 1967 S Stagw Winigraben SV 94
496 Lippuner Peter 1968 S Stagw Gams SG Tell 94
497 Cudré-Mauroux Michel 1972 S Stagw Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 94
498 Gaspoz Sylvia 1973 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 94
499 Simon Monika 1973 E Stagw Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 94
500 Janser Bettina 1974 E Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 94
501 Krebs Christoph 1974 E Stagw St. Stephan FSG 94
502 Pfiffner Thomas 1974 E Stagw Mels SV 94
503 Scanio Bernard 1975 E Stagw Peseux Région STS 94
504 Zbinden Christian 1977 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 94
505 Manser Ueli 1977 E Stagw Brülisau Vereinigte OS 94
506 Geisser Kurt 1977 E Stagw Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 94
507 Gadmer Peter 1978 E Stagw Davos S-Sport 94
508 Tschirren Stefan 1978 E Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 94
509 Bugmann Remo 1978 E Stagw Döttingen SG 94
510 Schläppi Christian 1978 E Stagw Stans SG 94
511 Lütold Thomas 1980 E Stagw Oeschgen SG 94
512 Meuli Claudio 1984 E Stagw Says FSG 94
513 Plüss Thomas 1985 E Stagw Strengelbach SG 94
514 Wetzel Flurin 1985 E Stagw Desertina Disentis/Mustér ST 94
515 Barmaz Vincent 1987 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 94
516 Kressig Jan 1988 E Stagw Sennwald SV 94
517 Fluri Marc 1988 E Stagw Courgevaux ST 94
518 Marti Corin 1989 E Stagw Plaffeien-Brünisried SSV 94
519 Duft Remo 1990 E Stagw Bilten FSG 94
520 Niederberger Marco 1990 E Stagw Altendorf FS 94
521 Räber Philippe 1990 E Stagw Oberkirch SG 94
522 Rüegger Michel 1992 E Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 94
523 Lanfranchi Luciano 1992 E Stagw Poschiavo St 94
524 Tanner Janik 1993 E Stagw Guggisberg MSG 94
525 Wägli Patrick 1995 E Stagw Belp S 94
526 Wittwer Marcel 1995 E Stagw Blumenstein FS 94
527 Christen Samuel 1997 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 94
528 Montavon Pascal 1968 S Stagw Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 94
529 Bürkli Maik 1975 E Stagw Trimmis FSG 94
530 Büttiker Michael 1986 E Stagw Pfaffnau WV 94
531 Fischer Werner 1957 V FG Seengen Sport 93
532 Nobs Walter 1944 SV FG Marthalen MSV 93
533 Sutter Charles 1960 S Stagw Buus-Maisprach SG 93
534 Meier Marcel 1972 S Stagw Rain SG 93
535 Wüthrich Bendicht 1993 E Stagw Blapbach SG 93
536 Heinzmann Arthur 1949 V FG Visperterminen SV 93
537 Gehrig Andreas 1987 E Stagw Bütschwil SG 93
538 Casutt Renatus 1951 V FG Laax-Falera SV 93
539 Zimmermann Patrick 1972 S Stagw Obfelden-Maschwanden SV 93
540 Zumstein Fabian 1973 E Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 93
541 Peters Renate 1994 E Stagw Altendorf FS 93
542 Jan Frédéric 1994 E Stagw Porsel ST 93
543 Hafner Jaqueline 2002 U17 Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 93
544 Kusch Cedric 1999 U21 Stagw Döttingen SG 93
545 Hänni Ernst 1945 SV FG Signau FSG 93
546 Andres Toni 1948 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 93
547 Kälin Josef 1950 V FG Trachslau SG 93
548 Schuler Meinrad 1951 V FG Schübelbach GS 93
549 Marti Werner 1952 V FG Waldstatt SG 93
550 Buchs Emil 1953 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 93
551 Ingold Peter 1953 V FG Lüterkofen Stand 93
552 Koch Valentin 1953 V FG Brülisau Vereinigte OS 93
553 Jaeggi Bruno 1955 V FG Schübelbach GS 93
554 Kalberer Robert 1955 V FG Wangs FSG 93
555 Kalberer Paul 1956 V FG Wangs FSG 93
556 Ott Hansueli 1958 V FG Pfyn SG 93
557 Pfiffner Martin 1958 V FG Quarten-Oberterzen SV 93
558 Arnold Alice 1960 S Stagw Bürglen UR SG 93
559 Thut Ruedi 1961 S Stagw Seengen Sport 93
560 Wyss Edgar 1963 S Stagw Boningen MS 93
561 Gisler Anton 1965 S Stagw Seedorf UR SG 93
562 Räss Sepp 1966 S Stagw Eggerstanden SV 93
563 Zurfluh Klaus 1967 S Stagw Altdorf SG 93
564 Fisch Karl 1968 S Stagw Oberegg-Muolen S 93
565 Elmer Peter 1970 S Stagw Elm SV 93
566 Botta Roger 1971 S Stagw Dietwil FSG 93
567 Brunner Peter 1971 S Stagw Safenwil SG 93
568 Stoffel Christof 1972 S Stagw Visperterminen SV 93
569 Föhn Thomas 1975 E Stagw Seewen SZ SV 93
570 Eichholzer Paul 1975 E Stagw Langnau a.A. ASV 93
571 Holderegger Michel 1976 E Stagw Bioley-Magnoux Carabiniers de la Menthue 93
572 Guntli Stefan 1976 E Stagw Luven Udt 93
573 Burri Daniel 1978 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 93
574 Allemann Thomas 1980 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 93
575 Schumacher Rolf 1982 E Stagw Schwarzenburg S 93
576 Steiner Marc 1982 E Stagw Rohrbach S 93
577 Iten Philipp 1985 E Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 93
578 Kobler Mark 1985 E Stagw Heiden FS 93
579 Zimmermann Reto 1987 E Stagw Riggisberg SG 93
580 Murbach Simon 1988 E Stagw St. Moritz-Julia SV 93
581 Bolliger Benjamin 1989 E Stagw Moosleerau FSG 93
582 Bleuler Fabian 1989 E Stagw Beverin SV 93
583 Kislig Roland 1989 E Stagw Riggisberg SG 93
584 Jeitziner Fernando 1992 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 93
585 Burkhalter Lukas 2000 U19 Stagw Oberentfelden SG 93
586 Schuhmayr Colin 1999 U21 Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 93
587 Hafner Simon 1999 U21 Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 93
588 Gantenbein Paul 1944 SV FG Uster SG 93
589 Jeitziner Kurt 1947 SV FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 93
590 Schweizer Jakob 1947 SV FG Stein SG SV 93
591 Patt Josef 1948 SV FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 93
592 Calonder Walter 1950 V FG Rheinwald SV 93
593 Wicki Anton 1951 V FG Münchenstein SG 93
594 Beytrison Roger 1951 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 93
595 Choulat Daniel 1952 V FG Courroux-Courcelon ST 93
596 Barras Roger 1953 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 93
597 Casty Remo 1953 V FG Zuoz ST sportiv 93
598 Keller Doris 1954 V FG Bassersdorf SG 93
599 Stegmüller Rainer 1954 V FG Dittingen FSG 93
600 Bättig Franz 1955 V FG Beinwil FS 93
601 Hunziker Peter 1955 V FG Oberentfelden SG 93
602 Heim Wolf 1957 V FG Courroux-Courcelon ST 93
603 Branger Reto 1957 V FG Davos S-Sport 93
604 Conrad Hans-Peter 1961 S Stagw Wangs MSV 93
605 Zberg Werner 1962 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 93
606 Ankes Lutz 1962 S Stagw Beverin SV 93
607 Martenet Eric 1962 S Stagw Troistorrents ST Carabiniers 93
608 Hitz Kurt 1965 S Stagw Güttingen-Kesswil SV 93
609 Jäger Andreas 1965 S Stagw Peist SV 93
610 Felix Hermann 1966 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 93
611 Wolfgang Jean-Marc 1966 S Stagw Neuenhof SG 93
612 Schmutz Ernst 1967 S Stagw Riggisberg SG 93
613 Gaffuri Milo 1969 S Stagw Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 93
614 Remy Clément 1970 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 93
615 Bohren Rémy 1970 S Stagw Peseux Région STS 93
616 Brunner Christina 1970 S Stagw Illnau-Effretikon SSV 93
617 Klauser Rolf 1970 S Stagw Winterthur ASV 93
618 Meyer Pierre-Alain 1970 S Stagw Crémines ST Le Cornet 93
619 Rutz Martin 1970 S Stagw Bussnang S 93
620 Oberlin Michael 1971 S Stagw Basel GdF 93
621 Braun Luca 1972 S Stagw Pontresina SV 93
622 Marchand Fabien 1972 S Stagw Crémines ST Le Cornet 93
623 Coray Hubert 1972 S Stagw Laax-Falera SV 93
624 Dörig Jonny 1973 E Stagw Brülisau Vereinigte OS 93
625 Furrer Rolf 1973 E Stagw Beinwil FS 93
626 Zbinden Martin 1975 E Stagw Guggisberg MSG 93
627 Prevost Linard 1975 E Stagw Pontresina SV 93
628 Solari Simone 1976 E Stagw Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 93
629 Kälin Christian 1977 E Stagw Trachslau SG 93
630 Schneider Mirjam 1979 E Stagw Döttingen SG 93
631 Felder Ruedi 1979 E Stagw Signau FSG 93
632 Steinhardt Roland 1980 E Stagw Galgenen Inf. SV 93
633 Schmid Marcel 1982 E Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 93
634 Giovanoli Remo 1983 E Stagw Menznau SG 93
635 Mathis Markus 1985 E Stagw Dietwil FSG 93
636 Zurlinden Timo 1988 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 93
637 Räber Christoph 1988 E Stagw Oberkirch SG 93
638 Mittner Gregor 1988 E Stagw Felsberg FS 93
639 Bischof Peter 1990 E Stagw Stein SG SV 93
640 Heydecker Daniel 1991 E Stagw Marthalen MSV 93
641 Müller Robin 1993 E Stagw Goldach SG 93
642 Widmer Simon 1994 E Stagw Menziken SG 93
643 Scheuber Michael 1995 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 93
644 Cajochen Livio 1997 E Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 93
645 Lavarelo Charles 1948 SV FG ST Nouvelle Cible Port-Valais 93
646 Färber Peter 1953 V FG Felsberg FS 93
647 Collenberg Reto 1956 V FG Rofna Udt 93
648 Jäger Domenic 1957 V FG Surgôt Udt 93
649 Linder Willy 1959 S Stagw Leuggern SG 93
650 Wägli Felix 1963 S FG Belp S 93
651 Romang Alain 1964 S Stagw Peseux Région STS 93
652 Felix-Zimmermann Andrea 1964 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 93
653 Lercher Felix 1965 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 93
654 Amacker Hansruedi 1967 S Stagw Ebnat-Kappel SV 93
655 Müller Daniel 1967 S Stagw Menznau SG 93
656 Locher Christian 1968 S Stagw Goldbach SG 93
657 Passini Davide 1970 S Stagw Poschiavo St 93
658 Rohner Ruth 1971 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 93
659 Degonda Pius 1974 E Stagw Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 93
660 Kanig Ivo 1975 E Stagw Bünzen SG 93
661 Trachsel Werner 1976 E Stagw Rohrbach S 93
662 Zurbuchen Andreas 1978 E Stagw Habkern FS 93
663 Uebelhard Thomas 1979 E Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 93
664 Steger Daniel 1980 E Stagw Zuoz ST sportiv 93
665 Bigger Peter 1986 E Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 93
666 Leuenberger Thomas 1989 E Stagw Wettswil am Albis FSV 93
667 Kleiner Martin 1990 E Stagw Wädenswil SV 93
668 Cadruvi Leila 1995 E Stagw Ruschein ST Vorab 93
669 Caminada Gabriel 1955 V FG Domat/Ems SG 93
670 Zimmermann Hansruedi 1957 V FG Buchs-Räfis SG 93
671 Obrecht Andrea 1963 S Stagw Trimmis FSG 93
672 Zahner Roger 1971 S Stagw Oberrindal MSV 93
673 Scheidegger Corinne 1977 E Stagw Wülflingen SV 93
674 Salzgeber Nicolaus 1984 E Stagw Jenins OSG 93
675 Willimann Karl 1943 SV FG Menziken SG 92
676 Bucher Ernst 1959 S Stagw Beinwil FS 92
677 Blatter Ueli 1986 E Stagw Habkern FS 92
678 Monn Fadri 1996 E Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 92
679 Däster Monika 1969 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 92
680 Bill Christiane 1950 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 92
681 Jametti Alfredo 1952 V FG Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 92
682 Frei Walter 1953 V FG Neckertal Sport 92
683 Rime Maurice 1956 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 92
684 Zundel Georg 1961 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 92
685 Paganini Ivo 1964 S Stagw Tamins SV 92
686 Ferrini Mario 1964 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 92
687 Habermacher Jakob 1966 S Stagw Gontenschwil SG 92
688 Venzin Victor 1981 E Stagw Scopi - Medel ST 92
689 Rieder André 1941 SV FG Crémines ST Le Cornet 92
690 Nützi Peter 1948 SV FG Wolfwil FS 92
691 Clausen Leo 1950 V FG Binn SG 92
692 Fuchs Hanspeter 1953 V FG Brülisau Vereinigte OS 92
693 Kressig Ewald 1953 V FG Sennwald SV 92
694 Zeltner Markus 1959 S Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 92
695 Loye Christian 1960 S Stagw Beulet Ts 92
696 Haas Godi 1961 S Stagw Hallau S 92
697 von Niederhäusern Toni 1964 S Stagw Riggisberg SG 92
698 Hostettler Bruno 1975 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 92
699 Wüthrich Michael 1989 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 92
700 Weber Domenique 1994 E Stagw Kornberg FSV 92
701 Pfammatter Gerhard 1948 SV FG Beulet Ts 92
702 Kempf Josef-Anton 1951 V FG Bürglen UR SG 92
703 Hitz Willy 1953 V FG Steinen SG 92
704 Gehrig Hanspeter 1953 V FG Ammerswil SG 92
705 Gerber René 1954 V FG Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 92
706 Schnider Erich 1970 S Stagw Wangs MSV 92
707 Passini Lorenzo 1979 E Stagw Poschiavo St 92
708 Beiner Albert 1934 SV FG Haldenstein SG 92
709 Eyholzer Markus 1947 SV FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 92
710 Bähler Bernhard 1948 SV FG Winterthur MSV 92
711 Manser Fridolin 1950 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 92
712 Ellenberger Rolf 1952 V FG Dittingen FSG 92
713 Veraguth Kurt 1954 V FG Haldenstein SG 92
714 Brand Jean-Claude 1955 V FG Crémines ST Le Cornet 92
715 Kressig Göpf 1957 V FG Sennwald SV 92
716 Stocker René 1957 V FG Mumpf FS 92
717 Bachofen Karl 1958 V FG Adliswil SV 92
718 Moret Olivier 1958 V FG Froideville TS 92
719 Wettstein Max 1958 V FG Elgg SG 92
720 Wyss August 1958 V FG Wangs FSG 92
721 Müller Susi 1959 S Stagw Tegerfelden SG 92
722 Beiner Markus 1960 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 92
723 Jeitziner Andre 1960 S Stagw Visperterminen SV 92
724 Gilomen Ernst 1962 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 92
725 Moser Ernst 1963 S Stagw Blumenstein FS 92
726 Murciano Julian 1963 S Stagw Seengen Sport 92
727 Eugster Armin 1964 S Stagw Elgg SG 92
728 Ebnöther Paul 1964 S Stagw Feusisberg FS 92
729 Studer Ernst 1964 S Stagw Wolfwil FS 92
730 Riedweg Pius 1966 S Stagw Menznau SG 92
731 Caduff Martin 1967 S Stagw Scopi - Medel ST 92
732 Bosshard Alwin 1967 S Stagw Boswil SG 92
733 Mägerle Rolf 1968 S Stagw Illnau-Effretikon SSV 92
734 Reusser Hanspeter 1968 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 92
735 Zahler Stefan 1968 S Stagw St. Stephan FSG 92
736 Wagner Peter 1970 S FG Oberriet FSV 92
737 Schwarzbach Stefan 1970 S Stagw Elgg SG 92
738 Haas Kilian 1971 S Stagw Dietwil FSG 92
739 Pitsch Silvio 1972 S Stagw Chalavaina Val Müstair ST 92
740 Lamia Yvan 1973 E Stagw Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 92
741 Staudenmann Kurt 1974 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 92
742 Frei Bruno 1977 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 92
743 Martinek Robert 1978 E Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 92
744 Pfaffen Stefan 1979 E Stagw Binn SG 92
745 Suter Stefan 1981 E Stagw Wettingen SSV 92
746 Hediger Simon 1981 E Stagw Oberentfelden SG 92
747 Manser Stefan 1986 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 92
748 Keller Fabian 1986 E Stagw Pontresina SV 92
749 Bösch Markus 1988 E Stagw Stein SG SV 92
750 Aebersold Kathrin 1991 E Stagw Richigen bei Worb FS 92
751 Monn Julian 1992 E Stagw Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 92
752 Studer Patrick 1992 E Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 92
753 Steiner Arno 1996 E Stagw Feusisberg FS 92
754 Gempeler Hans 1943 SV FG Münchenstein SG 92
755 Baracchi Pietro 1943 SV FG St. Moritz-Julia SV 92
756 Egger Roman 1944 SV FG Ruschein ST Vorab 92
757 Ingold Gottfried 1945 SV FG Lüterkofen Stand 92
758 Willi Christian 1945 SV FG Tamins SV 92
759 Blatter Rudolf 1945 SV FG Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 92
760 Meier Markus 1945 SV FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 92
761 Binkert Hans 1946 SV FG Eien-Kleindöttingen SB 92
762 Buller Michel 1946 SV FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 92
763 Sgier Guido 1946 SV FG Ruschein ST Vorab 92
764 Marti Hans-Rudolf 1950 V FG Zofingen SG 92
765 Vuignier Jean-Claude 1950 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 92
766 Zenklusen Franz 1951 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 92
767 Desio Claudio 1951 V FG Chiasso Slt 92
768 Bregy Mario 1952 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 92
769 Büchi Felix 1952 V FG Elgg SG 92
770 Vogels Leo 1956 V Stagw Volketswil SV 92
771 Périnat Pierre-Alain 1957 V FG ST Nouvelle Cible Port-Valais 92
772 Luzzi Severin 1958 V Stagw Chalavaina Val Müstair ST 92
773 Vaney Daniel 1958 V FG Lavigny TS La Gouille 92
774 Müller Daniela 1962 S Stagw Münchenstein SG 92
775 Streiff Eugen 1963 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 92
776 Furrer Stefan 1963 S Stagw Beinwil FS 92
777 Keiser Hans 1964 S Stagw Aristau SV 92
778 Blatter Herbert 1965 S Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 92
779 Doldur Yusuf 1965 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 92
780 Linder Ulrich 1965 S Stagw Thun MS 92
781 Widmer Kurt 1965 S Stagw Herisau SV 92
782 Buser Cyrill 1966 S Stagw Münchenstein SG 92
783 Keller David 1967 S Stagw Birwinken Schützen 92
784 Bourban Philippe 1967 S Stagw ST Nouvelle Cible Port-Valais 92
785 Glarner Ruedi 1967 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 92
786 Eichenberger Barbara 1969 S Stagw Moosleerau FSG 92
787 Albertini Luca 1969 S Stagw Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 92
788 Simon Roger 1970 S Stagw Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 92
789 Brägger Daniel 1972 S Stagw Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 92
790 Weder Christof 1972 S Stagw Oberriet FSV 92
791 Beer Simon 1972 S Stagw Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 92
792 Weselsky Mirko 1973 E Stagw Döttingen SG 92
793 Erdin André 1973 E Stagw Gansingen SV 92
794 Hirter Marco 1976 E Stagw Schwarzenburg S 92
795 Turuvani Nicolas 1981 E Stagw Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 92
796 Pfeuti Christian 1982 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 92
797 Sudan Léonie 1984 E Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 92
798 Méroz Roger 1992 E Stagw Altdorf SG 92
799 Rexhepi Shaban 1994 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 92
800 Winiger André 1948 SV FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 92
801 Margreth Markus 1954 V FG Albula Sport 92
802 Gantenbein Ernst 1959 S Stagw Elgg SG 92
803 Berger Hans-Rudolf 1964 S Stagw Guggisberg MSG 92
804 Rohner Werner 1965 S Stagw Herisau-Säge SG 92
805 Conrad Alfred 1968 S Stagw Chur SG der Stadt 92
806 Lachat Alain 2000 U19 Stagw Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 92
807 Zogg Florian 1946 SV FG Oberrindal MSV 92
808 Schlegel Wieland 1959 S Stagw Jenins OSG 92
809 Duft Alfred 1966 S Stagw Kaltbrunn MSV 92
810 Rubin Christian 1966 S Stagw Herznach FS 92
811 Mark Reto 1969 S Stagw Küblis SG 92
812 Gyger Martin 1985 E Stagw Libingen MSV 92
813 Ammann Adrian 1993 E Stagw Libingen MSV 92
814 Hunold Franz 1951 V FG Näfels MSV 91
815 Gianella Sandro 1955 V FG Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 91
816 Aebi Yannick 1995 E Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 91
817 Frey Hans 1968 S Stagw Wangs MSV 91
818 Felder Toni 1975 E Stagw Signau FSG 91
819 Weber Roman 1981 E Stagw Ammerswil SG 91
820 Moriggia Franco 1945 SV FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 91
821 Kurz Peter 1956 V FG Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 91
822 Stirnemann Thomas 1958 V Stagw Büblikon FS 91
823 Méroz René 1958 V FG Altdorf SG 91
824 Rüegger Ulrich 1959 S Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 91
825 Knupp Rita 1971 S Stagw Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 91
826 Schumacher Martin 1977 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 91
827 Beuret Fabian 1981 E Stagw Glovelier ST Campagne 91
828 Gubser Simon 1987 E Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 91
829 Canonica Igeo 1943 SV FG Tesserete Stu 91
830 Kälin Arnold 1947 SV FG Trachslau SG 91
831 Lüthi Hans 1948 SV FG Gwatt FSG 91
832 Hauswirth Bendicht 1948 SV FG Vechigen Sport 91
833 Gavillet Jean-Claude 1948 SV FG Duillier-Prangins St 91
834 Höhener Max 1948 SV FG Berneck SG 91
835 Pralong Raphy 1949 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 91
836 Schuler René 1951 V FG Wollerau SV 91
837 Studer Christoph 1954 V FG Visperterminen SV 91
838 Feuerstein Mario 1956 V FG Zuoz ST sportiv 91
839 Gattlen Hermann 1956 V FG Bürchen SV Eintracht 91
840 Gebistorf Albert 1956 V FG Neuenkirch-Hellbühl S 91
841 Welte Erhard 1957 V FG Oeschgen SG 91
842 Studer Robert 1959 S Stagw Castrisch ST 91
843 Grenacher Marcel 1960 S Stagw Kaisten FS 91
844 Derungs Otto 1964 S Stagw Castrisch ST 91
845 Galliciotti Souad 1966 S Stagw Roveredo SC 91
846 Egloff Roland 1970 S Stagw Seengen Sport 91
847 Frey Thomas 1981 E Stagw Lenzburg SG 91
848 Niederberger Pascal 1990 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 91
849 Bösch Simon 1993 E Stagw Stein SG SV 91
850 Dillier Antoine 1946 SV FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 91
851 Ruf Werner 1946 SV FG Moosleerau FSG 91
852 Dütschler Hans 1954 V Stagw Waldstatt SG 91
853 Felix Andreas 1964 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 91
854 Dettling Tim Haiko 2001 U19 Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 91
855 Tinner Hans 1938 SV FG Goldach SG 91
856 Schiess Albert 1943 SV FG Biber SC 91
857 Malagoni Franco 1945 SV FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 91
858 Vincenz Erwin 1950 V FG Laax-Falera SV 91
859 Sala Renato 1951 V FG Poschiavo St 91
860 Mächler Friedrich 1951 V FG Altendorf FS 91
861 Salzmann Hans-Rudolf 1956 V FG Signau FSG 91
862 Müller Martin 1958 V FG Oberdiessbach SG 91
863 Bürgler Hans 1959 S Stagw Neuenhof SG 91
864 Etter Jean-Philippe 1960 S Stagw Peseux Région STS 91
865 Bühler Markus 1961 S Stagw Moosleerau FSG 91
866 Ruchti Kurt 1962 S Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 91
867 Mangold Gert 1963 S Stagw Fräschels-Muntelier SG 91
868 Kuhny Heinz 1965 S Stagw Basel FSV 91
869 Zimmermann Marco 1968 S Stagw Wangs MSV 91
870 Baracchi Claudio 1969 S Stagw St. Luzisteig VSG 91
871 Winkler Angelika 1969 S Stagw Münchenbuchsee MS 91
872 Ebnöther Erwin 1970 S Stagw Feusisberg FS 91
873 Waser Hansjürg 1970 S Stagw Andeer SV 91
874 Wyss Pierre-Alain 1971 S Stagw Noiraigue ST Armes de Guerre 91
875 Châtelain Lucien 1974 E Stagw Crémines ST Le Cornet 91
876 Tozzo Manuela 1976 E Stagw Jonen SG 91
877 Dobler Damien 1981 E Stagw Glovelier ST Campagne 91
878 Fluor Marco 1982 E Stagw Bever SV 91
879 Ramseier Christoph 1985 E Stagw Gwatt FSG 91
880 Röthlisberger Yvonick 1989 E Stagw Petit-Val ST 91
881 Manser Johannes 1991 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 91
882 Meyer Urs 1991 E Stagw Belp S 91
883 Baumann Karin 1991 E Stagw Oberdiessbach SG 91
884 Glarner Hans 1938 SV FG Linthal-Auen SV 91
885 Grünenfelder Silvio 1945 SV FG Wangs FSG 91
886 Derrer Christoph 1956 V FG Möhlin SG 91
887 Liechti Fritz 1957 V Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 91
888 Fasani Rodolfo 1959 S Stagw Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 91
889 Marti Hansrudolf 1962 S Stagw Fultigen MSG 91
890 Kuonen Josy 1963 S Stagw Berneck SG 91
891 Haas Sonja 1964 S Stagw Hallau S 91
892 Mahrer René 1968 S Stagw Möhlin SG 91
893 Knechtle Martin 1976 E Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 91
894 Staub Kurt 1977 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 91
895 Zimmermann Christian 1979 E Stagw Ammerswil SG 91
896 Frey Ralph 1981 E Stagw Hallau S 91
897 Bächi Alexander 1989 E Stagw Zell GSV 91
898 Peyer Alexandra 1989 E Stagw Oberlunkhofen FSG 91
899 Brodbeck Pascal 1995 E Stagw Liestal SG 91
900 Bösch Werner 1955 V FG Waldstatt SG 91
901 Johanni Michael 1977 E Stagw Says FSG 91
902 Kaufmann Simon 1991 E Stagw Jonen SG 91
903 Fischer Toni 1947 SV FG Oberrindal MSV 91
904 Zogg Heinz 1953 V FG Oberrindal MSV 91
905 Meier Albin 1957 V FG Libingen MSV 91
906 Sigrist Dominic 1969 S Stagw Wülflingen SV 91
907 Rubin Thomas 1970 S Stagw Herznach FS 91
908 Stress Cedric 1989 E Stagw Seewen FS 91
909 Ramensperger René 1950 V FG Schübelbach GS 90
910 Lüscher Martin 1968 S Stagw Ennetbürgen WV 90
911 Jeger Christian 1938 SV FG Chur SG der Stadt 90
912 Hauser Bruno 1949 V FG Goldach SG 90
913 Zimmerli Beat 1948 SV FG Beulet Ts 90
914 Dietschi Jürg 1953 V FG Niederbuchsiten SV 90
915 Medici Graziano 1961 S Stagw La Balernitana St 90
916 Jeitziner Manuel 1994 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 90
917 Hungerbühler Albert 1949 V FG Niederuzwil SG 90
918 Hofer Ernst 1957 V FG Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 90
919 Angst Christian 1972 S Stagw Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 90
920 Schmidig Roger 1979 E Stagw Seewen SZ SV 90
921 Eberle Raffael 1987 E Stagw Weinfelden SG 90
922 Lang Sepp 1953 V FG Brülisau Vereinigte OS 90
923 Dubuis Laurent 1946 SV FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 90
924 Lampert Bernhard 1947 SV FG St. Luzisteig VSG 90
925 Wetzel Otmar 1948 SV FG Desertina Disentis/Mustér ST 90
926 Cavegn Aluis 1959 S Stagw Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 90
927 Poltera Ervin 1962 S Stagw Surgôt Udt 90
928 Ammann Hubert 1962 S Stagw Waldstatt SG 90
929 Brönnimann Erwin 1965 S Stagw Bussnang S 90
930 Rieder Christian 1967 S Stagw Crémines ST Le Cornet 90
931 Grünenfelder Roger 1970 S Stagw Wangs FSG 90
932 Fluri Astrid 1985 E Stagw Ennetmoos SG 90
933 Erb David 1990 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 90
934 Romang Danick 1992 E Stagw Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 90
935 Mujkanovic Muamer 1994 E Stagw Courroux-Courcelon ST 90
936 Steinemann Marcel Tobias 1995 E Stagw Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 90
937 Jäger Linard 2000 U19 Stagw Surgôt Udt 90
938 Fink Werner 1948 SV FG Mulinet Surcuolm ST 90
939 Iten Anton 1949 V FG Ägerital-Morgarten S 90
940 Caviezel Conrad 1956 V FG Regensdorf-Watt SG 90
941 Küng Claudio 1957 V FG Haldenstein SG 90
942 Streit Andres 1958 V FG Bern Stadt 90
943 Rupp Josef 1960 S Stagw Chur SG der Stadt 90
944 Brönnimann Heinz 1966 S Stagw Fultigen MSG 90
945 Zehnder Robert 1967 S Stagw Altendorf FS 90
946 Kunz Markus 1990 E Stagw Menznau SG 90
947 Casutt Ciril 1990 E Stagw Laax-Falera SV 90
948 Stocker Jan 1993 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 90
949 Hager Kenny 1993 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 90
950 Rüeger Ralf 1994 E Stagw Beringen SG 90
951 Kalberer Markus 1967 S Stagw Wangs FSG 90
952 Troxler Daniel 1992 E Stagw Gais Sport 90
953 Nett Nils 1998 U21 Stagw Goldach SG 90
954 Egger Eugen 1941 SV FG Laax-Falera SV 90
955 Kottelat Anne 1946 SV FG Courroux-Courcelon ST 90
956 Bätscher Franz 1946 SV FG Fultigen MSG 90
957 Bundi Heinrich 1947 SV FG Volketswil SV 90
958 Signer Robert 1948 SV FG Wil SG Stadt 90
959 Hess Hansruedi 1949 V FG Buchs ZH MSV 90
960 Räss Emil 1955 V FG Eggerstanden SV 90
961 Bleuler Johannes Nik. 1958 V FG Beverin SV 90
962 Küng Urs 1959 S Stagw Aristau SV 90
963 Kunz Andreas 1960 S Stagw Oberthal MS 90
964 Zbinden Bruno 1961 S Stagw Crémines ST Le Cornet 90
965 Burger Roland 1963 S Stagw Oberhallau SV 90
966 Kuprecht Meinrad 1964 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 90
967 Eger Dietmar 1965 S Stagw Hallau S 90
968 Lerch Michael 1967 S Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 90
969 Ruchti Patrick 1976 E Stagw Bäärenmos Schützen 90
970 Häfliger Christian 1982 E Stagw Schwarzenegg Schützen 90
971 Reichert Florian 1985 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 90
972 Wirz Adrian 1987 E Stagw Othmarsingen SG 90
973 Pally Sandro 1987 E Stagw Scopi - Medel ST 90
974 Furrer Manuel 1993 E Stagw Beinwil FS 90
975 Bolt Fabian 1993 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 90
976 Fasler Peter 1947 SV FG Erlinsbach SG 90
977 Kaufmann Toni 1961 S Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 90
978 Steinegger Josef 1962 S Stagw Wollerau SV 90
979 Braun Mauro 1971 S Stagw Pontresina SV 90
980 Signer Walter 1948 SV FG Seewen FS 90
981 Grossenbacher Urs 1962 S Stagw Habkern FS 90
982 Ritter Andreas 1973 E Stagw Domat/Ems SG 90
983 Aebi Werner 1965 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 89
984 Fischer Dominic 1992 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 89
985 Geretti Dominique 1956 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 89
986 Grand Georges 1957 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 89
987 Rüeger Kurt 1954 V FG Buchs AG SB 89