Schützenportal

Resultatportal

41. Hanslin-Gedenk-Schiessen 2023 calendar

Rapperswil Stadtschützen 10.03 -18.03.2023

Gewehr G300, Einzelrangliste

Hanslinstich pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname Jg. Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Wirz Peter 1972 S Stagw Aadorf VS 100
2 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 99
3 Kälin Josef 1950 SV FG Trachslau SG 98
4 Oberholzer Johann 1955 V Stgw 57-03 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 98
5 Mächler Rolf 1970 S Stagw Altendorf FS 98
6 Meier Marco 1973 S Stgw 57-03 Thunbachtal Schützen 98
7 Röllin Benno 1980 E Stgw 57-03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 98
8 Duft Manuel 1999 E Stagw Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 98
9 Müggler Hans 1946 SV FG Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 97
10 Kälin Arnold 1947 SV FG Trachslau SG 97
11 Schönbächler Zachi 1955 V Stgw 90 Willerzell MSV 97
12 Lutz Markus 1957 V FG Uster SG 97
13 Scherrer René 1958 V FG Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 97
14 Kuonen Josy 1963 V Stagw Oberegg FS 97
15 Keller Alfred 1966 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 97
16 Gmür Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57-03 Amden Schützen 97
17 Gardi André 1969 S Stagw Winterthur ASV 97
18 Eberhard Werner 1975 S Stagw Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 97
19 Kaufmann Rolf 1978 E Stagw Betzholz SG 97
20 Quadrelli Fedor 1985 E Stgw 57-03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 97
21 Kaiser Michael 1987 E Stagw Bäretswil SG 97
22 Duft Remo 1990 E Stagw Betzholz SG 97
23 Hälg Andreas 1949 SV FG Zuzwil SV 96
24 Jud Vinzenz 1950 SV Stagw Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 96
25 Uldry René 1953 SV Stgw 57-03 Walterswil FS SO 96
26 Hotz Josef 1955 V Stgw 57-03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 96
27 Loher Bruno 1958 V Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 96
28 Haag Johann 1962 V Stagw Zuzwil SV 96
29 Riedener Gerhard 1962 V Stgw 57-03 Untereggen MSV 96
30 Neff Reto 1963 V Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 96
31 Grob Christian 1965 S Stagw Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 96
32 Knupp Rolf 1969 S Stagw Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 96
33 Engesser Thomas 1969 S Stagw Schaffhausen FSV Hohlenbaum 96
34 Ott Beat 1972 S Stgw 57-03 Flums SG 96
35 Gmür Peter 1974 S Stgw 57-03 Amden Schützen 96
36 Gerber Guido 1975 S Stagw Wollerau SV 96
37 Bless Roger 1975 S Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 96
38 Freitag Silvio 1979 E Stagw Niederurnen Stand 96
39 Oberholzer Stefan 1982 E Stagw Riedt MSV 96
40 Kistler Linus 1987 E Stagw Reichenburg FS 96
41 Gnägi Manuela 1989 E Stgw 90 Egg-Esslingen FSV 96
42 Kiefer Ronny 1992 E KAR Uster SG 96
43 Bär Michael 1992 E Stgw 90 Schönenberg FSV 96
44 Hauser Fredy 1945 SV Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 95
45 Spiess Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57-03 Wädenswil SV 95
46 Fischer Toni 1947 SV FG Oberrindal MSV 95
47 Schaufelberger Heinz 1950 SV FG Riedt MSV 95
48 Manser Fridolin 1950 SV FG Gonten Inf. SV 95
49 Kolb Oskar 1951 SV FG Wittenbach SG 95
50 Betschart Oswald 1952 SV FG Ibach-Schönenbuch SV 95
51 Zihlmann Urs 1955 V FG Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 95
52 Wyder Felix 1955 V FG Egg-Esslingen FSV 95
53 Knaus Hans 1955 V Stgw 57-03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 95
54 Meier Beat 1957 V FG Bäretswil SG 95
55 Deppeler Hansueli 1958 V Stagw Fislisbach SG 95
56 Töngi Urs 1958 V Stgw 57-03 Ettenhausen MSV 95
57 Reinhart Ueli 1959 V Stagw Aadorf VS 95
58 Müller Oliver 1961 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 95
59 Düllick Dieter Armin 1962 V Stgw 57-03 Merishausen SV 95
60 Hegi Pierre 1962 V Stgw 57-03 Oberrieden SV 95
61 Haldenstein Bruno 1963 V Stgw 57-03 Thunbachtal Schützen 95
62 Hürlimann Peter 1965 S Stgw 57-03 Wädenswil SV 95
63 Wiederkehr Reni 1965 S Stagw Niederurnen Stand 95
64 Bellmont Edwin 1969 S Stagw Unteriberg SG 95
65 Schuhmacher Gabi 1970 S Stagw Betzholz SG 95
66 Klauser Rolf 1970 S Stagw Winterthur ASV 95
67 Fleischmann Markus 1970 S Stgw 90 Galgenen Inf. SV 95
68 Haag Claudio 1970 S Stagw Betzholz SG 95
69 Büsser Ivo 1971 S Stgw 57-03 Weesen SV 95
70 Fässler Roland 1972 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 95
71 Duft Ivo 1976 S Stagw Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 95
72 Minder René 1980 E Stagw Schindellegi SV 95
73 Leu Charles 1981 E Stgw 57-03 Merishausen SV 95
74 Romano Raphael 1985 E Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 95
75 Inauen Manuel Ramon 1987 E Stagw Clanx SG 95
76 Bürgi Adrian 1988 E Stagw Wollerau SV 95
77 Peterer Stefan 1988 E Stgw 57-03 Rapperswil Stadt 95
78 Kälin Stefan 1988 E Stgw 90 Willerzell MSV 95
79 Brunner Michel 1990 E Stagw Bütschwil SG 95
80 Rüedi Andrea 1991 E Stagw Sargans SV 95
81 Röllin Terry 2006 U21 Stgw 57-03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 94
82 Reichlin Dario 2006 U21 Stgw 57-03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 94
83 Graf Beat 2005 U21 Stgw 90 Horgen SG 94
84 Bösch Heini 1936 SV FG Ebnat-Kappel SV 94
85 Wengert Josef 1938 SV KAR Rottenschwil-Besenbüren SSV 94
86 Stoop Othmar 1938 SV Stgw 57-03 Rapperswil Stadt 94
87 Lieberherr Rudolf 1944 SV Stgw 90 Maur-Binz-Fällanden SV 94
88 Suter Alex 1945 SV Stagw Meilen SV 94
89 Lusti Walter 1948 SV Stagw Nesslau SG 94
90 Hodel Hans 1952 SV Stgw 57-03 Walterswil FS SO 94
91 Brennwald Erich 1953 SV Stgw 57-03 Bäretswil SG 94
92 Zogg Heinz 1953 SV FG Oberrindal MSV 94
93 Oberholzer Martin 1953 SV FG Riedt MSV 94
94 Speck Emil 1954 V Stagw Clanx SG 94
95 Schürpf Viktor 1954 V FG Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 94
96 Rusch Hans 1955 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 94
97 Blunschi Rainer 1956 V FG Fislisbach SG 94
98 Kuriger Stefan 1956 V Stagw Willerzell MSV 94
99 Töngi René 1958 V FG Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 94
100 Keller Emil 1958 V Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 94
101 Stump Werner 1960 V Stagw Ibach-Schönenbuch SV 94
102 Weber Markus 1960 V Stagw Altendorf FS 94
103 Dörig Anton 1960 V Stagw Ettenhausen MSV 94
104 Bamert Hanspeter 1962 V FG Nollen MSV 94
105 Rüegg Heinz 1962 V Stagw Ottikon SG 94
106 Duft Roland 1963 V Stagw Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 94
107 Vögeli Daniel 1964 S Stagw Hittnau SG 94
108 Rimensberger Walter 1964 S Stgw 90 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 94
109 Menzi Bruno 1964 S Stagw Stäfa SG 94
110 Bernhard Hermann 1966 S Stagw Bäretswil SG 94
111 Caduff Martin 1967 S KAR Weisslingen SV 94
112 van Winden Sonja 1971 S Stagw Nesslau SG 94
113 Gmür Urs 1972 S Stgw 57-03 Amden Schützen 94
114 Pfiffner Thomas 1974 S Stagw Mels SV 94
115 Kühne Daniel 1976 S Stagw Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 94
116 Tanner Stefan 1977 S Stgw 57-03 Merishausen SV 94
117 Jenal Patrik 1978 E Stagw Uster SG 94
118 Pochon Björn 1979 E Stagw Meilen SV 94
119 Oertle Daniel 1983 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 94
120 Frick Christoph 1987 E Stagw Oberrindal MSV 94
121 Meier Alex 1991 E Stagw Betzholz SG 94
122 Temperli Yannic 1993 E Stagw Uster SG 94
123 Carpio Miguel 1998 E Stagw Wil SG Stadt 94
124 Hasler Josef 1943 SV FG Wittenbach SG 93
125 Zwahlen Fritz 1944 SV Stgw 57-03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 93
126 Bless Othmar 1946 SV FG Quarten-Oberterzen SV 93
127 Schweizer Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57-03 Nesslau SG 93
128 Winkler Ruedi 1947 SV Stagw Rüschlikon FSV 93
129 Wohlwend Walter 1950 SV FG Rapperswil Stadt 93
130 Auer Oskar 1951 SV Stgw 57-03 Ettenhausen MSV 93
131 Wild Johann 1953 SV Stgw 57-03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 93
132 Wäckerli Hans 1954 V Stagw Niederurnen Stand 93
133 Kuratli Ueli 1955 V KAR Nesslau SG 93
134 Kälin Benno 1955 V Stgw 57-03 Bennau SG 93
135 Meier Hanspeter 1955 V Stgw 57-03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 93
136 Mettler Hans 1956 V FG Reichenburg FS 93
137 Rüegg Willi 1956 V KAR Walde-St.Gallenkappel SV 93
138 Streule René 1957 V FG Clanx SG 93
139 Hubli Urs 1957 V FG Rapperswil Stadt 93
140 Cadruvi Plazi Giusep 1957 V FG Peist-Arosa SV 93
141 Gmür Benedikt 1958 V Stgw 57-03 Amden Schützen 93
142 Bigger Peter 1959 V Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 93
143 Hug Martin 1959 V Stgw 57-03 Wädenswil SV 93
144 Mader Max 1960 V Stagw Zuzwil SV 93
145 Duft Marcel 1960 V Stagw Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 93
146 Abler Ingmar 1962 V Stagw Clanx SG 93
147 Steinegger Josef 1962 V Stagw Wollerau SV 93
148 Schnüriger Heinz 1963 V Stgw 57-03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 93
149 Bellini Erich 1964 S Stagw Meilen SV 93
150 Ulmann Luzia 1964 S Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 93
151 Fuchs Marcel 1966 S Stagw Wollerau SV 93
152 Hürlimann Diane 1968 S Stgw 57-03 Wädenswil SV 93
153 Bieri Cornelia 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberwil-Lieli SG 93
154 Züger Daniel 1970 S Stagw Altendorf FS 93
155 Kellenberger Thomas 1971 S Stgw 57-03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 93
156 Urech Roman 1971 S Stagw Betzholz SG 93
157 Luminati André 1971 S Stagw Rapperswil Stadt 93
158 Müller Roger 1973 S Stgw 90 Forch FSV 93
159 Kägi Hanspeter 1974 S Stagw Stäfa SG 93
160 Manser René 1975 S Stagw Nesslau SG 93
161 Brander Roger 1978 E Stagw Oberhelfenschwil FSG 93
162 Meister Jürg 1982 E Stagw Merishausen SV 93
163 Simitz Matthias 1982 E Stagw Niederurnen Stand 93
164 Eberle Adrian 1983 E Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 93
165 Schmid Alexandra 1983 E Stgw 90 Ottikon SG 93
166 Kälin Pascal 1984 E Stgw 90 Willerzell MSV 93
167 Heierle Hans Peter 1985 E Stagw Mollis S 93
168 Schnyder Roman 1986 E Stagw Willerzell MSV 93
169 Föhn Herbert 1986 E Stagw Ibach-Schönenbuch SV 93
170 Gmür Ralph 1987 E Stgw 57-03 Amden Schützen 93
171 Stüssi Martin 1987 E Stgw 90 Rüti ASV 93
172 Hildebrand Stephan 1988 E Stagw Wil SG Stadt 93
173 Bigger Patrick 1990 E Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 93
174 Schlatter Raffael 1990 E Stgw 90 Rüti ASV 93
175 Büsser Chrys 1999 E Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 93
176 Gerschwiler Albert 1944 SV Stgw 90 Walenstadt Stadt 92
177 Pfammatter Marcel 1944 SV Stgw 57-03 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 92
178 Gantenbein Paul 1944 SV FG Uster SG 92
179 Michel Oskar 1945 SV Stagw Sargans SV 92
180 Bürer Norbert 1945 SV Stgw 57-03 Walenstadt Stadt 92
181 Graf Hansueli 1946 SV Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 92
182 Mühlemann Kurt 1950 SV Stgw 57-03 Egg-Esslingen FSV 92
183 Breiter Annemarie 1950 SV Stagw Pfäffikon SV 92
184 Gyr Ernst 1951 SV Stgw 57-03 Schönenberg FSV 92
185 Kaufmann Karl 1951 SV FG Betzholz SG 92
186 Mäder Walter 1953 SV Stgw 57-03 Ettenhausen MSV 92
187 Dettling Anton 1954 V FG Stäfa SG 92
188 Oberson Herbert 1955 V KAR Stäfa SG 92
189 Vollenweider Josef 1955 V FG Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 92
190 Duss Walter 1955 V Stgw 57-03 Rüti ASV 92
191 Weber Annemarie 1956 V Stgw 90 Mollis S 92
192 Jäger Meinrad 1957 V FG Peist-Arosa SV 92
193 Heusser Jakob 1957 V FG Bäretswil SG 92
194 Hollenstein Vreni 1958 V Stagw Uster SG 92
195 Bürgi Roland 1958 V Stagw Wollerau SV 92
196 Bieri Hans 1958 V FG Reichenburg FS 92
197 Büsser Mario 1959 V Stgw 57-03 Amden Schützen 92
198 Büsser Elmar 1959 V Stgw 57-03 Amden Schützen 92
199 Gantenbein Ernst 1959 V FG Elgg SG 92
200 Schatt Alfred 1960 V Stagw Unteriberg SG 92
201 Vogel Daniel 1961 V Stgw 57-03 Walterswil FS SO 92
202 Haldemann Kaspar 1961 V Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 92
203 Huber Thomas 1961 V Stgw 57-03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 92
204 Muggli Urs 1962 V Stgw 57-03 Rüti ASV 92
205 Bischof Fredy 1962 V Stagw Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 92
206 Schneider Roger 1963 V Stagw Sennwald SV 92
207 Nef Walter 1964 S Stgw 57-03 Thunbachtal Schützen 92
208 Jäger Andreas 1965 S Stagw Peist-Arosa SV 92
209 Stokmaier Reto 1966 S Stagw Trachslau SG 92
210 Berger Guido 1967 S Stgw 57-03 Gossau ZH SV 92
211 Hegi Trudi 1968 S Stgw 57-03 Oberrieden SV 92
212 Zeller Koni 1969 S Stgw 57-03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 92
213 Weber Andreas 1969 S Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 92
214 Maurer Susanne 1971 S Stgw 57-02 Stäfa SG 92
215 Berchem Sandra 1972 S Stgw 57-03 Wädenswil SV 92
216 Strässle Martin 1972 S Stagw Betzholz SG 92
217 Salzgeber Brigitte 1973 S Stagw Aadorf VS 92
218 Schlüchter Jürg 1974 S Stagw Betzholz SG 92
219 Büsser Hanspeter 1975 S Stgw 57-03 Amden Schützen 92
220 Meier Julia 1976 S Stgw 90 Thunbachtal Schützen 92
221 Schmid Hansmartin 1977 S Stagw Clanx SG 92
222 Pellin Flavio 1979 E Stagw Gommiswald SV 92
223 Nideröst Andreas 1981 E Stagw Ibach-Schönenbuch SV 92
224 Kühne Anita 1982 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 92
225 Kälin Adrian 1985 E Stagw Trachslau SG 92
226 Bigger Peter 1986 E Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 92
227 Gehrig Andreas 1987 E Stagw Bütschwil SG 92
228 Kühne Natascha 1991 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 92
229 Weder Matthias 1992 E Stgw 90 Bubikon SV 92
230 Schläpfer Franziska 1993 E Stgw 57-03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 92
231 Grütter Mathias 1993 E Stgw 90 Ottikon SG 92
232 Halbheer Sabrina 1997 E Stagw Riedt MSV 92
233 Rufer Ramon 2006 U21 Stagw Horgen SG 91
234 Hauser Alfred 1942 SV FG Wittenbach SG 91
235 Jung Albert 1942 SV Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 91
236 Stoll Werner 1945 SV Stagw Rapperswil Stadt 91
237 Artho Martin 1946 SV KAR Walde-St.Gallenkappel SV 91
238 Fontanive Claudio 1947 SV FG St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 91
239 Kühne Engelbert 1947 SV Stgw 57-03 Rapperswil Stadt 91
240 Steinemann Hanspeter 1947 SV Stgw 57-03 Wädenswil SV 91
241 Signer Robert 1948 SV FG Wil SG Stadt 91
242 Looser Peter 1948 SV FG St. Margrethen SV 91
243 Menzi Erich 1949 SV FG Betzholz SG 91
244 Gehrig Arnold 1951 SV Stagw Bütschwil SG 91
245 Frei Walter 1953 SV FG Neckertal Sport 91
246 Zeller Werner 1954 V Stgw 57-03 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 91
247 Bräm Hans 1954 V FG Fislisbach SG 91
248 Habegger Fritz 1954 V Stgw 57-03 Neckertal Sport 91
249 Spengler Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57-03 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 91
250 Schwager Albert 1955 V FG Elgg SG 91
251 Meier Heinrich 1956 V Stagw Meilen SV 91
252 Fuchs Rudolf 1959 V Stgw 57-03 Stechelberg FSG 91
253 Muheim Karl 1959 V FG Wil SG Stadt 91
254 Nauer Fridolin 1959 V Stagw St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 91
255 Badertscher Urs 1960 V Stgw 90 Thunbachtal Schützen 91
256 Schweizer Bernhard 1960 V Stgw 57-03 Neckertal Sport 91
257 Grossniklaus Andreas 1962 V FG Stäfa SG 91
258 Marty Franz 1964 S Stgw 57-03 Schönenberg FSV 91
259 Ulmann Gallus 1964 S Stgw 57-03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 91
260 Terstiege Thomas 1964 S Stagw Betzholz SG 91
261 Minder Evy 1965 S Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 91
262 Roos Peter 1966 S Stagw Weesen SV 91
263 Büchler Urs 1967 S Stagw Oberrindal MSV 91
264 Schlatter Gabriela 1968 S Stagw Egg-Esslingen FSV 91
265 Furrer Daniel 1968 S Stgw 57-03 Kloten-Dietlikon BS 91
266 Meyer Rolf 1968 S Stgw 90 Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 91
267 Gazzoli Alessandro 1969 S Stgw 57-03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 91
268 Frick Jakob 1970 S Stgw 90 Oberrindal MSV 91
269 Knupp Rita 1971 S Stagw Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 91
270 Zehnder Kurt 1971 S Stgw 57-03 Bennau SG 91
271 Wäckerli Marco 1976 S Stgw 57-03 Wetzikon SG 91
272 Kälin Christian 1977 S Stagw Trachslau SG 91
273 Lang Ray 1978 E Stgw 90 Egg-Esslingen FSV 91
274 Knobel Cornel 1980 E KAR Hittnau SG 91
275 Demmel Lukas 1984 E Stgw 90 Oberrindal MSV 91
276 Coderey Nastasja 1987 E Stgw 90 Riedt MSV 91
277 Hämmerli Dario 1990 E Stgw 90 Weesen SV 91
278 Leibundgut Kevin 1990 E Stgw 57-03 Walterswil FS SO 91
279 Durscher Manuela 1990 E Stgw 57-03 Riedern MSV 91
280 Thayaparan Galaivanan 1990 E Stgw 90 Maur-Binz-Fällanden SV 91
281 Kast Simon 1992 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 91
282 Kleiner Janine 1996 E Stgw 57-03 Wädenswil SV 91
283 Holdener Lukas 1998 E Stgw 90 Egg-Esslingen FSV 91
284 Schmucki Michael 1999 E Stgw 90 Stäfa SG 91
285 Bellmont Perrine 2002 E Stagw Unteriberg SG 91
286 Gartmann Nils 2005 U21 Stgw 90 Rapperswil Stadt 90
287 Davatz Max 2004 U21 Stgw 90 Sargans SV 90
288 Riediker Turi 1939 SV Stgw 57-03 Gommiswald SV 90
289 Kaufmann Bruno 1942 SV KAR Wädenswil SV 90
290 Zellweger Adolf 1944 SV Stgw 57-03 Wädenswil SV 90
291 Tappolet Erich 1944 SV Stgw 57-03 Schaffhausen FSV Hohlenbaum 90
292 Kinz Helmut 1946 SV Stagw Hirslanden-Riesbach Inf. SV 90
293 Kunz Hans-Heinrich 1947 SV Stgw 57-03 Rüschlikon FSV 90
294 Jossi Willi 1947 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 90
295 Krauer Josef 1949 SV Stgw 57-03 Sins SG 90
296 Frutschi Hansruedi 1949 SV Stgw 57-03 Rüti ASV 90
297 Vogler Peter 1949 SV FG Peist-Arosa SV 90
298 Müller Alfred 1951 SV Stgw 57-03 Egg-Esslingen FSV 90
299 Rusch Hans 1951 SV Stagw Aadorf VS 90
300 Kaiser Franz 1951 SV KAR Riedt MSV 90
301 Müller Sigi 1952 SV Stgw 57-03 Rüschlikon FSV 90
302 Schnyder Rita 1954 V Stgw 57-03 Vorderthal MSV 90
303 Bachmann Werner 1954 V Stgw 57-03 Schönenberg FSV 90
304 Marthy Thomas 1955 V Stgw 57-03 Flums SG 90
305 Anderegg Willi 1955 V Stgw 57-03 Reichenburg FS 90
306 Freitag Ursula 1955 V Stgw 90 Maur-Binz-Fällanden SV 90
307 Tobler Peter 1955 V Stgw 57-03 Schaffhausen FSV Hohlenbaum 90
308 Kälin Beda 1955 V Stgw 57-03 Einsiedeln SV Tell 90
309 Hengartner Josef 1956 V Stgw 90 Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 90
310 Oberholzer Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57-03 Egg-Esslingen FSV 90
311 Batista Manuel 1957 V Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SV Tell 90
312 Bellmont Josef 1958 V Stagw Unteriberg SG 90
313 Urech Thomas 1958 V KAR Oberrindal MSV 90
314 Koster Emil 1959 V Stagw Clanx SG 90
315 Suter Josef 1959 V Stagw Unteriberg SG 90
316 Deuber Walter 1959 V Stagw Altendorf FS 90
317 Gasner Peter 1960 V FG Betzholz SG 90
318 Baer Charlotte 1961 V Stgw 57-03 Wädenswil SV 90
319 Maag Fritz 1961 V Stgw 57-03 Rüti ASV 90
320 Wichert Lukas 1962 V Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 90
321 Beuggert Marcel 1964 S Stgw 57-03 Schönenberg FSV 90
322 Beti Reto 1965 S Stgw 90 Rapperswil Stadt 90
323 Zehnder Werner 1965 S Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SV Tell 90
324 Stutz Reto 1966 S Stagw Zufikon SG 90
325 Eberle Robert 1966 S Stgw 57-03 Niederurnen Stand 90
326 Gubser Hermann 1970 S Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 90
327 Suter Michael 1970 S Stgw 57-03 Wädenswil SV 90
328 Hämmerli Josef 1972 S Stgw 57-03 Nieder-/Oberurnen SV 90
329 Mächler Erich 1973 S Stagw Altendorf FS 90
330 Späni Ruedi 1977 S Stgw 90 Schindellegi SV 90
331 Ott - Cajochen Sina 1977 S Stgw 57-03 Flums SG 90
332 Grob Roger 1977 S Stgw 90 Buchs-Räfis SG 90
333 Gmür Stefan 1978 E Stgw 57-03 Amden Schützen 90
334 Andreas Marco 1979 E Stgw 90 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 90
335 Gmür Reto 1981 E Stgw 57-03 Amden Schützen 90
336 Duss Roland 1982 E Stgw 57-03 Rüti ASV 90
337 Keller Emil 1982 E Stagw Altendorf FS 90
338 Hauser Urs 1987 E KAR Wädenswil SV 90
339 Baumann Claude 1988 E Stgw 57-03 Wädenswil SV 90
340 Lendi Roman 1988 E Stgw 90 Walenstadt Stadt 90
341 Fleischmann Andreas 1988 E Stgw 57-03 Schönenberg FSV 90
342 Halbheer Stefan 1990 E Stgw 57-03 Rüti ASV 90
343 Plüss Flavia 1992 E Stgw 57-03 Walterswil FS SO 90
344 Büsser John 1994 E Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 90
345 Schweizer Michael 1995 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 90
346 Ochsner Cedric 1998 E Stagw Einsiedeln SG 90
347 Kalberer Paula 2008 U17 Stgw 90 Sargans SV 89
348 Elmer Lars 2006 U21 Stgw 90 Stäfa SG 89
349 Müggler Mauro 2005 U21 Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 89
350 Kocherhans Beda 1941 SV Stgw 90 Sargans SV 89
351 Bolliger Heinz 1942 SV FG Uster SG 89
352 Stettler Alfred 1942 SV Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 89
353 Kaufmann Benedikt 1944 SV Stgw 57-03 Gommiswald SV 89
354 Schnellmann Josef 1944 SV Stgw 57-03 Bilten FSG 89
355 Walter Urs 1944 SV Stgw 57-03 Gossau ZH SV 89
356 Bernet Rudolf 1945 SV KAR Zürich SG der Stadt 89
357 Zimmermann Alois 1946 SV FG Ägerital-Morgarten S 89
358 Hostettler Ernst 1946 SV Stgw 90 Küsnacht ZH SV 89
359 Altherr Peter 1948 SV Stgw 90 Wittenbach SG 89
360 Altherr Alfred 1948 SV KAR Egg-Esslingen FSV 89
361 Widmer Rösli 1948 SV Stgw 90 Bütschwil SG 89
362 Thoma Karl 1948 SV Stgw 57-03 Amden Schützen 89
363 Hubli Engelbert 1948 SV Stgw 57-03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 89
364 Knobel Fritz 1949 SV Stgw 57-03 Wald-Laupen SG 89
365 Jud Fredy 1949 SV Stgw 57-03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 89
366 Gmür Max 1950 SV Stgw 90 Bütschwil SG 89
367 Pfiffner Urs 1952 SV Stgw 57-03 Mels SV 89
368 Abraham Erich 1953 SV Stgw 57-03 Schaffhausen FSV Hohlenbaum 89
369 Kessler Isidor 1953 SV Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 89
370 Blöchlinger Doris 1954 V Stgw 90 Benken SG 89
371 Bigger Bonifaz 1955 V Stgw 57-03 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 89
372 Jeger Peter 1958 V FG Peist-Arosa SV 89
373 Steinmann Jakob 1958 V KAR Niederurnen Stand 89
374 Merriam Martin 1958 V Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 89
375 Koller Walter 1959 V Stgw 57-03 Strahlegg MSV 89
376 Stadelmann Karl 1960 V Stgw 57-03 Altendorf FS 89
377 Peter Andreas 1961 V Stgw 57-03 Betzholz SG 89
378 Raymann Hubert 1961 V Stgw 57-03 Walde-St.Gallenkappel SV 89
379 Tschümperlin Erich 1961 V KAR Einsiedeln SG 89
380 Heusser Johannes 1962 V Stgw 90 Bäretswil SG 89
381 Halbheer Fredi 1963 V KAR Riedt MSV 89
382 Gentner Sabine Christine 1963 V Stgw 57-03 Merishausen SV 89
383 Giger Hans 1964 S KAR Nesslau SG 89
384 Stump Franz 1965 S Stgw 57-03 Ried-Muotathal FSG 89
385 Cagienard Jörg 1965 S Stgw 57-03 Wädenswil SV 89
386 Schläpfer Werner 1966 S Stagw Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 89
387 Bellmont Martin 1966 S Stgw 90 Unteriberg SG 89
388 Brunner Edwin 1969 S Stagw Uster SG 89
389 Wickli Rudolf 1971 S Stagw Nollen MSV 89
390 Altherr Sandra 1976 S Stgw 90 Wittenbach SG 89
391 Leu Rolf 1979 E Stagw Merishausen SV 89
392 Nideröst Allen 1980 E Stagw Rapperswil Stadt 89
393 Ehrensperger Daniel 1983 E Stgw 90 Rapperswil Stadt 89
394 Brändle Philipp 1984 E Stagw Aadorf VS 89
395 Kinz Bernhard 1985 E Stagw Hirslanden-Riesbach Inf. SV 89
396 Perez Gaby 1986 E Stagw Wetzikon SG 89
397 Späni David Meinrad 1987 E Stgw 90 Schindellegi SV 89
398 Efrem (PCJR) David 1988 E Stgw 90 Rapperswil Stadt 89
399 Fuchs Michael 1989 E Stgw 90 Stechelberg FSG 89
400 Snjaric Jessica 1992 E Stgw 90 Schaffhausen FSV Hohlenbaum 89
401 Friedli Joel 1999 E Stgw 90 Vorderthal MSV 89
402 Schwendener Simona 2001 E Stgw 90 Sargans SV 89
403 Schönbächler Philipp 2004 U21 Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SV Tell 88
404 Gremper Rolf 1941 SV Stgw 57-03 Ettenhausen MSV 88
405 Schmid Martin 1941 SV Stgw 57-03 Ottikon SG 88
406 Kälin Pius 1948 SV Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 88
407 Simoni Hans 1948 SV KAR Glarus Stadt SG 88
408 Schätti Ruedi 1950 SV Stgw 57-03 Ettenhausen MSV 88
409 Bivetti Claudio 1951 SV Stgw 57-03 Küsnacht ZH SV 88
410 Kühne Hans 1951 SV KAR Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 88
411 Mächler Anton 1952 SV Stgw 57-03 Rapperswil Stadt 88
412 Büchler Jakob 1952 SV Stgw 57-03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 88
413 Dubach Urs 1952 SV Stgw 57-03 Wollerau SV 88
414 Dürig Kurt 1953 SV Stgw 57-03 Weisslingen SV 88
415 Büsser Max 1953 SV Stgw 57-03 Amden Schützen 88
416 Kern Urs 1953 SV FG Meilen SV 88
417 Büchler Ernst 1953 SV Stgw 57-03 Sünikon SV 88
418 Knaus Paul 1955 V Stgw 57-03 Neckertal Sport 88
419 Besmer Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57-03 Bennau SG 88
420 Aerne Urs 1959 V Stgw 57-03 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 88
421 Steffen Ernst 1959 V Stgw 57-03 Gommiswald SV 88
422 Ehrat Markus 1961 V KAR Küsnacht ZH SV 88
423 Giezendanner Ueli 1962 V Stgw 57-03 Schönenberg FSV 88
424 Strahm Johnny 1963 V Stgw 57-03 Hittnau SG 88
425 Signer Erwin 1963 V Stgw 57-03 Thunbachtal Schützen 88
426 Plüss Willi 1963 V Stgw 57-03 Walterswil FS SO 88
427 Artho Roger 1967 S Stagw Marthalen MSV 88
428 Kamer Fredi 1967 S Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 88
429 Föhn Anton 1967 S Stagw Ibach-Schönenbuch SV 88
430 Ott Vreni 1969 S Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 88
431 Stillhart Stefan 1970 S Stgw 90 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 88
432 Reichenbach Erwin 1973 S Stagw Schmerikon SV 88
433 Rohner Hermann 1975 S Stgw 90 Schaffhausen FSV Hohlenbaum 88
434 Telatar Tughan 1976 S Stagw Sargans SV 88
435 Bleisch Markus 1977 S Stgw 90 Flums SG 88
436 Kuratli Trudi 1977 S Stagw Nesslau SG 88
437 Fässler Andreas 1980 E Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 88
438 Gmür Ivo 1980 E Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 88
439 Naef René 1980 E Stgw 90 Bubikon SV 88
440 Keller Marco 1981 E Stagw Horgen SG 88
441 Mazenauer Manuel 1988 E Stagw Rapperswil Stadt 88
442 Beer Dario 1988 E Stgw 90 Riedt MSV 88
443 Aeppli Dominik 1992 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 88
444 Kunz Nadine 1998 E Stagw Riedt MSV 88
445 Tanner Ramon 2001 E Stgw 90 Stäfa SG 88
446 Schmucki Lara 2002 E Stgw 90 Weesen SV 88
447 Weber Noah 2002 E Stgw 90 Zuzwil SV 88
448 Schönenberger August 1943 SV Stgw 57-03 Elgg SG 87
449 Schenk Hans 1944 SV FG Galgenen Inf. SV 87
450 Pörtig Fritz 1946 SV Stgw 57-03 Oberrieden SV 87
451 Albertin Othmar 1946 SV Stgw 57-03 Walenstadt Stadt 87
452 Leinsmer Hans Ruedi 1946 SV Stgw 57-03 Wädenswil SV 87
453 Bucher Hans 1947 SV Stgw 57-03 Ettenhausen MSV 87
454 Kneubühl Rolf 1947 SV Stgw 90 Mönchaltorf SV 87
455 Jussel Andreas 1950 SV Stgw 57-03 Untereggen MSV 87
456 Müller Lukas 1950 SV KAR Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 87
457 Kägi Hans 1952 SV Stgw 90 Rüti ASV 87
458 Menzi Ruedi 1954 V KAR Mollis S 87
459 Freitag Kaspar 1954 V Stgw 57-03 Forch FSV 87
460 Roth Ueli 1954 V Stgw 57-03 Lichtensteig SG 87
461 Klaic Tomo 1954 V Stgw 90 Oberwil-Lieli SG 87
462 Steiner Hansjörg 1956 V Stgw 57-03 Wetzikon SG 87
463 Kälin Edgar 1956 V Stgw 90 Willerzell MSV 87
464 Keller Sonja 1957 V Stgw 90 Bäretswil SG 87
465 Schnyder Ueli 1958 V Stagw Willerzell MSV 87
466 Fässler Stefan 1958 V KAR Glarus Stadt SG 87
467 Stoob Hans 1959 V Stgw 57-03 Gommiswald SV 87
468 Burgener Paul 1959 V Stgw 57-03 Wald-Laupen SG 87
469 Rickenmann René 1960 V Stgw 90 Thunbachtal Schützen 87
470 Burkhard Werner 1961 V Stgw 90 Maur-Binz-Fällanden SV 87
471 Stüssi Felix 1961 V Stagw Niederurnen Stand 87
472 Schoop Markus 1962 V Stgw 57-03 Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 87
473 De Tomy Roberto 1963 V Stgw 57-03 Wald-Laupen SG 87
474 Fehr Urs 1965 S Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 87
475 Kuonen Marinus 1968 S Stgw 57-03 Oberegg FS 87
476 Knobel Roland 1970 S Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 87
477 Kobel Stefan 1972 S Stgw 57-03 Wollerau SV 87
478 Feusi Manuela 1974 S Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 87
479 Lenherr Beat 1978 E Stgw 57-03 Einsiedeln SV Tell 87
480 Müller Ruedi 1981 E Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 87
481 Helbling Tamara 1981 E Stgw 57-03 Gommiswald SV 87
482 Schweizer Andreas 1983 E Stgw 90 Nesslau SG 87
483 Benz Ulrich 1983 E Stgw 57-03 Nieder-/Oberurnen SV 87
484 Meyer Andres 1983 E Stgw 90 Oberwil-Lieli SG 87
485 Oberholzer Michael 1986 E Stgw 90 Riedt MSV 87
486 Kühne Beat 1987 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 87
487 Suter Adrian 1995 E Stgw 90 Schindellegi SV 87
488 Willi Livia 1996 E Stgw 90 Mels SV 87
489 Gerber Florian 1999 E Stgw 90 Bäretswil SG 87
490 Schneider Riccarda 2008 U17 Stgw 90 Sargans SV 86
491 Deutinger Isabella 2008 U17 Stgw 90 Stäfa SG 86
492 Mürner Colin 2006 U21 Stgw 90 Rapperswil Stadt 86
493 Tanner Tanja 2005 U21 Stgw 90 Stäfa SG 86
494 Horat Beat 1942 SV Stgw 90 Unteriberg SG 86
495 Bamert Jacques 1942 SV Stgw 90 Gommiswald SV 86
496 Zollinger Ernst 1944 SV Stgw 90 Maur-Binz-Fällanden SV 86
497 Wisniewski Bruno 1944 SV Stgw 57-03 Fischenthal FSV 86
498 Buchli Christian 1945 SV Stgw 57-03 Wald-Laupen SG 86
499 Schnidrig Meinrad 1947 SV Stgw 57-03 Zürich SG EA 86
500 Spitzbarth Roland 1948 SV Stgw 57-03 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 86
501 Eicher Hans 1950 SV Stgw 90 Bütschwil SG 86
502 Rüegg Kaspar 1952 SV Stgw 57-03 Walde-St.Gallenkappel SV 86
503 Scherrer Rolf 1952 SV Stgw 57-03 Ebnat-Kappel SV 86
504 Schönbächler Beat 1954 V Stgw 57-03 Einsiedeln SV Tell 86
505 Müller Peter 1957 V Stgw 57-03 Stäfa SG 86
506 Trütsch Josef 1958 V Stgw 90 Unteriberg SG 86
507 Grob Walter 1960 V Stagw Wildhaus MSV 86
508 Frauenfelder René 1961 V Stgw 90 Bonaduz SV 86
509 Grob Roland 1961 V KAR Strahlegg MSV 86
510 Koenig Roger 1962 V Stagw Wittenbach SG 86
511 Bösch Hermann 1962 V Stagw Nesslau SG 86
512 Heusser Andreas 1962 V Stgw 57-03 Mönchaltorf SV 86
513 Jud Cornelius 1963 V Stgw 90 Walenstadt Stadt 86
514 Lüthi Hans 1965 S KAR Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 86
515 Honegger Veronika 1967 S Stgw 90 Winterthur ASV 86
516 Hügli Rudolf 1968 S Stgw 57-03 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 86
517 Adank Andres 1968 S Stgw 57-03 Betzholz SG 86
518 Koenig Cécile 1968 S Stgw 90 Wittenbach SG 86
519 Kuratli Ruedi 1969 S Stgw 57-03 Nesslau SG 86
520 Grossniklaus Karin 1969 S Stgw 57-03 Stäfa SG 86
521 Storz Mario 1969 S KAR Wädenswil SV 86
522 Fässler Roland 1972 S KAR Unteriberg SG 86
523 Büsser Ivan 1973 S Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 86
524 Späni Guido 1974 S Stgw 90 Schindellegi SV 86
525 Schneider Philipp 1984 E Stgw 57-03 Rorschach FSG 86
526 Koller Patrick 1992 E Stgw 90 Oberwil-Lieli SG 86
527 Bissegger David 1996 E Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 86
528 Bachmann Ramona 1998 E Stgw 57-03 Weesen SV 86
529 Vetsch Martin 2000 E Stgw 90 Mels SV 86
530 Jaeger Kilian 2009 U17 Stgw 90 Stäfa SG 85
531 Ghamari Diyako 2006 U21 Stgw 90 Rapperswil Stadt 85
532 Kälin Lara 2005 U21 Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SV Tell 85
533 Ströhm Ernst 1942 SV Stgw 90 Egg-Esslingen FSV 85
534 Ott Agnes 1943 SV Stgw 90 Flums SG 85
535 Marty Urs 1943 SV Stgw 90 Egg-Esslingen FSV 85
536 Flühler Georges 1944 SV Stgw 57-03 Freienbach-Pfäffikon SV 85
537 Dill Paul 1945 SV Stgw 57-03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 85
538 Oberholzer Ernst 1946 SV Stgw 57-03 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 85
539 Widler Rudolf 1947 SV Stgw 57-03 Unteriberg SG 85
540 Dudli Susy 1948 SV Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 85
541 Bachmann Luise 1949 SV Stgw 90 Rapperswil Stadt 85
542 Hälg Ruedi 1949 SV Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 85
543 Kistler Robert 1950 SV FG Reichenburg FS 85
544 Crameri Alessandro 1950 SV Stgw 90 Maur-Binz-Fällanden SV 85
545 Zehnder Martin 1951 SV Stgw 57-03 Bennau SG 85
546 Brändli Walter 1952 SV Stgw 90 Oetwil am See MSV 85
547 Deuber Anton 1954 V Stagw Altendorf FS 85
548 Fenner Erich 1954 V Stgw 57-03 Forch FSV 85
549 Thoma Werner 1955 V Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 85
550 Winteler Peter 1955 V Stgw 90 Neckertal Sport 85
551 Leuthold Emil 1956 V Stgw 90 Bäretswil SG 85
552 Peters Dieter 1956 V Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 85
553 Tenger Roland 1956 V Stgw 90 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 85
554 Ebnöther Peter 1957 V Stgw 57-03 Freienbach-Pfäffikon SV 85
555 Osterwalder Max 1957 V Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 85
556 Müdespacher Hans-Peter 1959 V Stgw 90 Mönchaltorf SV 85
557 Gebert Urs 1960 V Stagw Wil SG Stadt 85
558 Pasquinelli Alberto 1960 V Stgw 90 Schaffhausen FSV Hohlenbaum 85
559 Keller Bruno 1963 V Stgw 57-03 Bäretswil SG 85
560 Anderegg Werner 1964 S Stgw 57-03 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 85
561 Eugster Armin 1964 S Stagw Elgg SG 85
562 Dalbert Marianne 1964 S Stgw 57-03 Rüti ASV 85
563 Moser Carlo 1964 S Stgw 57-03 Neckertal Sport 85
564 Inglin Leo 1966 S Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SG 85
565 Valär Andreas 1967 S Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 85
566 Rügge Tim 1968 S Stgw 57-03 Schönenberg FSV 85
567 Koller Beat 1968 S Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 85
568 Ebnöther Beat 1970 S Stgw 90 Vorderthal MSV 85
569 Collins Neil 1973 S Stgw 90 Männedorf SG 85
570 Leipold-Beck Max 1979 E Stgw 57-03 Jonen SG 85
571 Loosli Martin 1980 E Stgw 90 Weisslingen SV 85
572 Isenring Karin 1981 E Stgw 90 Bonaduz SV 85
573 Zippert Dominik 1984 E Stgw 90 Peist-Arosa SV 85
574 Züger Manuel 1985 E Stgw 90 Vorderthal MSV 85
575 Frei Severin 1999 E Stgw 90 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 85
576 Deutinger Dominique 2011 U17 Stgw 90 Stäfa SG 84
577 Menti Timon 2005 U21 Stgw 90 Stäfa SG 84
578 Zürcher Vivien 2004 U21 Stgw 90 Schönenberg FSV 84
579 Seelhofer Fritz 1939 SV KAR Maur-Binz-Fällanden SV 84
580 Schulthess Hans 1947 SV Stgw 57-03 Forch FSV 84
581 Wirz Karl 1948 SV FG Aadorf VS 84
582 Müller Urs 1950 SV Stgw 90 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 84
583 Zahner Rita 1951 SV Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 84
584 Fehr Urs 1954 V Stgw 57-03 Bäretswil SG 84
585 Flühler Beat 1955 V Stgw 90 Freienbach-Pfäffikon SV 84
586 Nef Andreas 1957 V Stgw 57-03 Ottikon SG 84
587 Hess Hans-Heinrich 1961 V Stgw 90 Bäretswil SG 84
588 Kälin Edgar 1965 S Stgw 57-03 Bennau SG 84
589 Schnüriger Kurt 1966 S Stgw 57-03 Einsiedeln SV Tell 84
590 Jehli Christian 1966 S Stgw 57-03 Freienbach-Pfäffikon SV 84
591 Michels Susanna 1970 S Stgw 90 Chur SG der Stadt 84
592 Graf Andrea 1971 S Stgw 57-03 Küsnacht ZH SV 84
593 Gisler René 1972 S Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SG 84
594 Schaufelberger Patrick 1980 E Stgw 90 Riedt MSV 84
595 Roschi Dominic 1983 E Stgw 90 Ottikon SG 84
596 Minini Elio 2002 E Stgw 90 Stäfa SG 84
597 Schneider Jennifer 2008 U17 Stgw 90 Sargans SV 83
598 Tahiri Zoe 2008 U17 Stgw 90 Riedt MSV 83
599 Sturzenegger Kurt 1937 SV Stgw 57-03 Wollerau SV 83
600 Zahner Hans 1940 SV FG Oberrindal MSV 83
601 Kläger Niklaus 1948 SV Stgw 90 Lichtensteig SG 83
602 Ott Arthur 1949 SV FG Wollerau SV 83
603 Frutschi Rita 1949 SV Stgw 90 Rüti ASV 83
604 Ziltener Alois 1949 SV Stagw Egg-Esslingen FSV 83
605 Bollhalder Walter 1949 SV Stgw 57-03 Niederurnen Stand 83
606 Frei Heinz 1950 SV Stgw 90 Schmerikon SV 83
607 Wegmüller Christian 1951 SV Stagw Pfäffikon SV 83
608 Heidegger Hans-Peter 1953 SV Stgw 90 Walenstadt Stadt 83
609 Erni Roy 1955 V Stgw 90 Rüti ASV 83
610 Böni Pius 1956 V Stgw 90 Weesen SV 83
611 Dettling Käthy 1956 V Stgw 90 Stäfa SG 83
612 Seliner Josef 1957 V KAR Benken SG 83
613 Kauz Axel 1958 V Stgw 90 Rapperswil Stadt 83
614 Büchler Jakob 1959 V FG Oberrindal MSV 83
615 Keller Armin 1959 V Stgw 90 Thunbachtal Schützen 83
616 Suter Paul 1962 V Stgw 57-03 Muotathal SG 83
617 Zellweger Urs 1970 S Stgw 57-03 Benken SG 83
618 Pfister Martin 1970 S Stgw 90 Vorderthal MSV 83
619 Malherbe Alice 1974 S Stgw 57-03 Rapperswil Stadt 83
620 Kunze Thomas 1978 E Stgw 57-03 Schaffhausen FSV Hohlenbaum 83
621 Züger Jonas 1981 E Stgw 90 Horgen SG 83
622 Stahl Roger 1986 E Stgw 57-03 Bubikon SV 83
623 Birchler Marcel 1986 E Stgw 90 Schindellegi SV 83
624 Efrem Daniel (PCJR) 1996 E Stgw 90 Rapperswil Stadt 83
625 Müller Andrin Daniel 1997 E Stgw 90 Gossau ZH SV 83
626 Stössel Thomas 2002 E Stgw 57-03 Bubikon SV 83
627 Weber Hans 1936 SV Stgw 57-03 Forch FSV 82
628 Henggeler Bernhard 1941 SV Stgw 57-03 Wädenswil SV 82
629 Müller Karl 1942 SV Stgw 57-03 Rüschlikon FSV 82
630 Bertschi Rudolf 1942 SV Stgw 90 Maur-Binz-Fällanden SV 82
631 Zwyssig Hans 1949 SV FG Ibach-Schönenbuch SV 82
632 Winzenried Hansjörg 1949 SV Stgw 57-03 Marthalen MSV 82
633 Friedlos Anton 1950 SV Stgw 57-03 Altendorf FS 82
634 Imhof Fernand 1950 SV Stgw 57-03 Wädenswil SV 82
635 Fürst Reinhard 1951 SV KAR Ottikon SG 82
636 Braun Hermann 1954 V Stgw 57-03 Bubikon SV 82
637 Gysin Ruedi 1956 V Stagw Walenstadt Stadt 82
638 Scherrer Daniel 1957 V Stgw 57-03 Wetzikon SG 82
639 Eugster Irmgard 1958 V Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 82
640 Schöller Walter 1966 S Stagw Betzholz SG 82
641 Rubin Christine 1967 S Stgw 90 Schaffhausen FSV Hohlenbaum 82
642 Wälli Sandra 1968 S Stgw 57-03 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 82
643 Gmür Benjamin 1968 S Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 82
644 Steudler Markus 1969 S Stgw 57-03 Mönchaltorf SV 82
645 Meier Robert 1970 S KAR Rapperswil Stadt 82
646 Riess Torsten 1970 S Stgw 57-03 Wald-Laupen SG 82
647 Kälin Roland 1973 S Stgw 57-03 Bennau SG 82
648 Glückler Christian 1984 E Stgw 57-03 Horgen SG 82
649 Blickenstorfer Markus 1993 E Stgw 90 Wädenswil SV 82
650 Blöchlinger Kilian 1999 E Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 82
651 Jolly Lucien 2001 E Stgw 57-03 Weesen SV 82
652 Laimbacher Carmen 2008 U17 Stgw 90 Galgenen Inf. SV 81
653 Thoma Gallus 1941 SV Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 81
654 Hochstrasser Hermann 1953 SV Stgw 57-03 Strahlegg MSV 81
655 Fenner Jules 1955 V Stgw 57-03 Weisslingen SV 81
656 Flammer Willi 1955 V Stgw 57-03 Schaffhausen FSV Hohlenbaum 81
657 Wyder Ernst 1956 V Stgw 57-03 Forch FSV 81
658 Fuchs Damian 1957 V Stgw 90 Stäfa SG 81
659 Wirth Charly 1959 V Stgw 57-03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 81
660 Schilli Robert 1960 V Stgw 90 Lichtensteig SG 81
661 Manhart Luzius 1960 V Stgw 90 Walenstadt Stadt 81
662 Lengwiler Felix 1960 V Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 81
663 Maurer Ruedi 1961 V Stgw 57-03 Rüti ASV 81
664 Horath Gottlieb 1961 V Stgw 90 Unteriberg SG 81
665 Steiner Josef 1961 V Stgw 90 Udligenswil AS 81
666 Kubli Hans 1962 V Stgw 90 Benken SG 81
667 Züger Eugen 1963 V Stgw 57-03 Galgenen Inf. SV 81
668 Beti Anita 1963 V Stgw 90 Rapperswil Stadt 81
669 Schütz (PCJR) Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 90 Rapperswil Stadt 81
670 Ochsner Erna 1966 S Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SG 81
671 Rückamp Mirko 1968 S Stgw 57-03 Wädenswil SV 81
672 Hauser Roland 1970 S Stgw 57-03 Schaffhausen FSV Hohlenbaum 81
673 Riess Annett 1970 S Stgw 57-03 Wald-Laupen SG 81
674 Füglistaler Mathias 1977 S Stgw 90 Oberwil-Lieli SG 81
675 Katz Nicole 1983 E Stgw 90 Maur-Binz-Fällanden SV 81
676 Eberle Karin 1989 E Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 81
677 Danzl Markus 1993 E Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 81
678 Späni Manuel 1993 E Stgw 90 Schindellegi SV 81
679 Liechti Niklas 1995 E Stgw 90 Rapperswil Stadt 81
680 Neyer Othmar 1949 SV KAR Flums SG 80
681 Rohrer Albert 1954 V Stgw 57-03 Zürich SG EA 80
682 Krässig Johnny 1956 V Stgw 57-03 Buchs-Räfis SG 80
683 Braun Ueli 1956 V Stgw 57-03 Bubikon SV 80
684 Rüegg Werner 1961 V Stgw 90 Walde-St.Gallenkappel SV 80
685 Fuchs Armin 1964 S Stgw 57-03 Wollerau SV 80
686 Baum Thomas W. 1965 S Stgw 57-03 Maur-Binz-Fällanden SV 80
687 Schneider Franziska 1980 E Stgw 57-03 Wädenswil SV 80
688 Kägi Marco 1986 E Stgw 90 Rüti ASV 80
689 de Almeida Miguel 1992 E Stgw 90 Benken SG 80
690 Schwetz Martina 1996 E Stgw 57-03 Rüti ASV 80
691 Müller Morris 2004 U21 Stgw 90 Rapperswil Stadt 79
692 Hatt Ernst 1934 SV Stgw 90 Meilen SV 79
693 Laimbacher Alois 1941 SV Stgw 90 Galgenen Inf. SV 79
694 Hausamann Andreas 1944 SV FG Wittenbach SG 79
695 Baumann Hans-Rudolf 1945 SV Stgw 90 Egg-Esslingen FSV 79
696 Nietlispach Walter 1945 SV Stgw 90 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 79
697 Saxer Werner 1948 SV Stgw 57-03 Stäfa SG 79
698 Tschirky Peter 1950 SV Stgw 90 Walenstadt Stadt 79
699 Tschümperlin Maria 1951 SV Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SV Tell 79
700 Kern Hanspeter 1954 V Stgw 57-03 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 79
701 Wolfer Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57-03 Dägerlen SV 79
702 Blättler Renata 1955 V Stgw 90 Wollerau SV 79
703 Bivetti Karin 1956 V Stgw 57-03 Mönchaltorf SV 79
704 Schuler Walter 1961 V Stgw 57-03 Wollerau SV 79
705 Kägi Hans 1962 V Stgw 90 Forch FSV 79
706 Gnägi Gaby 1962 V Stgw 90 Egg-Esslingen FSV 79
707 Kessler Alfred 1964 S Stgw 57-03 Galgenen Inf. SV 79
708 Bernet Thomas 1966 S Stgw 57-02 Lichtensteig SG 79
709 Bernhard Myrta 1968 S Stagw Bäretswil SG 79
710 Meier Christophe 1973 S Stgw 90 Rapperswil Stadt 79
711 Huber Philipp 1977 S Stgw 90 Meilen SV 79
712 Büchel Brian 2005 U21 Stgw 90 Stäfa SG 78
713 Halter Damian 2004 U21 Stgw 90 Rapperswil Stadt 78
714 Mertens Fey 2004 U21 Stgw 90 Egg-Esslingen FSV 78
715 Hässig Franz 1958 V Stgw 57-03 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 78
716 Cart Ruth 1967 S Stgw 90 Oberwil-Lieli SG 78
717 Hüssy Pascal 1978 E Stgw 90 Forch FSV 78
718 Ameseder Corinne 1979 E Stgw 57-03 Ottikon SG 78
719 Kälin Raphael 1997 E Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SV Tell 78
720 Schaub Theo 2008 U17 Stgw 90 Horgen SG 77
721 Germann Luca 2005 U21 Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 77
722 Duss Andreas 2004 U21 Stgw 90 Rüti ASV 77
723 Meli Josef 1940 SV KAR Glarus Stadt SG 77
724 Rietmann Otto 1941 SV Stgw 90 Bütschwil SG 77
725 Gmür Max 1943 SV Stgw 57-03 Amden Schützen 77
726 Stahl Willy 1953 SV Stgw 57-03 Bubikon SV 77
727 Vogt Charles 1955 V Stgw 90 Mönchaltorf SV 77
728 Hächler Hansjörg 1958 V Stgw 57-03 Zell GSV 77
729 Weber Christian 1960 V KAR Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 77
730 Jucker Heidi 1960 V Stgw 57-03 Rüschlikon FSV 77
731 Stadtmann Mark 1977 S Stgw 57-03 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 77
732 Jándula Francisco 1982 E Stgw 90 Stäfa SG 77
733 Collins Natalia 1985 E Stgw 90 Männedorf SG 77
734 Scheidegger Urs 1987 E Stgw 90 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 77
735 Menghini Severin 1993 E Stgw 57-03 Rüti ASV 77
736 Grünenfelder Rico 2002 E Stgw 90 Sargans SV 77
737 Herrmann Eduard 1940 SV Stgw 90 Zürich SG EA 76
738 Veraguth Adrian 1942 SV Stgw 90 Zürich SG EA 76
739 Müller Gregor 1952 SV Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 76
740 Tobler Markus 1956 V Stgw 57-03 Schmerikon SV 76
741 Staub Anton 1956 V Stgw 57-03 Unteriberg SG 76
742 Gmür Josef 1958 V Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 76
743 Sidler Bruno 1967 S Stgw 90 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 76
744 Stählin Markus 1990 E Stgw 90 Galgenen Inf. SV 76
745 Halbheer Marco 2011 U17 Stgw 90 Riedt MSV 75
746 Fankhauser Karl 1936 SV KAR Ettenhausen MSV 75
747 Graf Arthur 1946 SV Stgw 90 Küsnacht ZH SV 75
748 Frick Albert 1947 SV Stgw 57-03 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 75
749 Zahner Josef 1948 SV Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 75
750 Egg Peter 1948 SV Stgw 57-02 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 75
751 Eugster Hansruedi 1949 SV Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 75
752 Zäch Ernst 1949 SV Stgw 57-03 Nesslau SG 75
753 Bitschnau Alex 1950 SV Stgw 90 Zürich SG EA 75
754 Gallati Hermann 1954 V KAR Benken SG 75
755 Gadient Werner 1955 V Stgw 57-03 Walde-St.Gallenkappel SV 75
756 Gut Ueli 1955 V Stgw 57-03 Bubikon SV 75
757 Christophersen Martin 1960 V Stgw 57-03 Küsnacht ZH SV 75
758 Tobler Cornelia 1961 V Stgw 90 Schmerikon SV 75
759 Gmür Rita 1965 S Stgw 57-03 Gommiswald SV 75
760 Knobel Anton 1968 S Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 75
761 Sallenbach Stefan 1970 S Stgw 57-03 Maur-Binz-Fällanden SV 75
762 Petri (PCJR) Christian 1988 E Stgw 90 Rapperswil Stadt 75
763 Linder Martin 1996 E Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 75
764 Klauser August 1946 SV Stgw 57-03 Winterthur ASV 74
765 Kaufmann Hermann 1950 SV Stgw 90 Zürich SG EA 74
766 Jucker Ueli 1950 SV Stgw 90 Pfäffikon SV 74
767 Hagmann Urs 1951 SV Stgw 57-02 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 74
768 Aebi Hermann 1951 SV Stgw 57-03 Elgg SG 74
769 Landolt Karl 1959 V Stgw 57-03 Reichenburg FS 74
770 Bühler Martin 1969 S Stgw 57-03 Weesen SV 74
771 Suter Fabian 1999 E Stgw 57-03 Schindellegi SV 74
772 Schmidlin Liam 2008 U17 Stgw 90 Horgen SG 73
773 Saxer Julian 2005 U21 Stgw 90 Rapperswil Stadt 73
774 Meier Serafina 2005 U21 Stgw 90 Rapperswil Stadt 73
775 Sonderegger Heinz 1952 SV Stgw 57-03 Wädenswil SV 73
776 Metzler Philipp 1981 E KAR Schaffhausen FSV Hohlenbaum 73
777 Pfister Kevin 2007 U17 Stgw 90 Sargans SV 72
778 Fäh Jan 2006 U21 Stgw 90 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 72
779 Jucker Albert 1934 SV Stgw 57-03 Rüschlikon FSV 72
780 Marfurt Alois 1940 SV KAR Niederurnen Stand 72
781 Duft Hans 1950 SV Stgw 57-03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 72
782 Rüegg Beda 1960 V Stgw 57-03 Walde-St.Gallenkappel SV 72
783 Gisin Remo 1981 E Stgw 90 Mollis S 72
784 Züger Bruno 1987 E Stgw 90 Vorderthal MSV 72
785 Sculati Luca Antonio 2003 U21 Stgw 90 Rapperswil Stadt 71
786 Schiesser Ernst 1948 SV Stgw 57-02 Leuggelbach SG 71
787 Waser Roger 1974 S Stgw 90 Schindellegi SV 71
788 Stadtmann Manuela 1981 E Stgw 90 Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten SV 71
789 Hager Dani 2000 E KAR Betzholz SG 71
790 Hostettler Roland 1948 SV Stgw 57-03 Egg-Esslingen FSV 70
791 Rüegg Herbert 1949 SV Stgw 57-03 Walde-St.Gallenkappel SV 70
792 Irminger Marcel 1959 V Stgw 57-03 Maur-Binz-Fällanden SV 70
793 Naoura Rami 1973 S Stgw 57-03 Nieder-/Oberurnen SV 70
794 Weber Kaspar 1950 SV Stgw 57-03 Mollis S 69
795 Gruber Heidi 1955 V Stgw 90 Bonaduz SV 68
796 Gnägi Thomas 1960 V Stgw 90 Egg-Esslingen FSV 68
797 Efrem (PCJR) Natan 1982 E Stgw 90 Rapperswil Stadt 68
798 Broger Ramona 1996 E Stgw 90 Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 68
799 Windlin Elisabeth 1970 S Stgw 90 Nollen MSV 67
800 Romer Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 90 Betzholz SG 66
801 Rupf Heinrich 1954 V Stgw 57-03 Flums SG 66
802 Ott Jasmin 2012 U17 Stgw 90 Flums SG 65
803 Strickler Julius 1955 V Stgw 57-03 Freienbach-Pfäffikon SV 65
804 Gubser Markus 1974 S Stgw 57-03 Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 65
805 Kunz Max 1955 V Stgw 57-03 Ettenhausen MSV 64
806 Schmid Walter 1939 SV KAR Zürich SG EA 63
807 Pankasz Andreas 1969 S Stgw 90 Glarus Stadt SG 63
808 Schneider Martin 1951 SV Stgw 57-03 Forch FSV 62
809 Schwetz Nick 1986 E Stgw 57-03 Rüti ASV 61
810 Grätzer Fabian 2007 U17 Stgw 90 Schönenberg FSV 60
811 Wyder Peter 1957 V Stgw 57-02 Forch FSV 60
812 Djordjevic Fran 1972 S Stgw 90 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 60
813 Holinger Hermann 1969 S Stgw 57-03 Nieder-/Oberurnen SV 58
814 Vogels Yannik 1994 E Stgw 57-02 Meilen SV 54
815 Bürgler Salome 2008 U17 Stgw 90 Schönenberg FSV 52
816 Waser Mirco 2001 E Stgw 90 Schindellegi SV 46
817 Stillhart Thomas 1937 SV Stgw 57-03 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 45
818 Miroslaw Maria 2006 U21 Stgw 90 Rapperswil Stadt 22
*