GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

2-Stellungs-Meisterschaft, Ordonnanz pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Linder Willy 1959 S KAR Leuggern SG 548
2 Frischknecht Dirk 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 544
3 Grun Manuela 1980 E Stgw 90 Sta. Maria v. M. ST 543
4 Schumacher Walter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 533
5 Huber Karl 1954 V Stgw 90 Bülach MS 533
6 Spühler Martin 1953 V Stgw 90 Bülach MS 532
7 Alther Doris 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 531
8 Hagen Elias 1973 E Stgw 90 Uesslingen FSG 529
9 Knobel Urs 1965 S Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 528
10 Dougoud Vincent 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Echallens Sté TS 527
11 Jenni Peter 1954 V KAR Buttwil-Geltwil FS 526
12 Dizerens Gilbert 1973 E Stgw 90 Froideville TS 526
13 Enderli Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 Oberhallau SV 522
14 Conradin Fadri 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Sta. Maria v. M. ST 519
15 Käsermann Hansjörg 1957 V Stgw 90 Pfeffingen FS 517
16 Sgier Miguel 1997 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 517
17 Schläpfer Werner 1966 S KAR Zihlschlacht FSG 516
18 Graf Bernhard 1974 E Stgw 90 Heiden FS 515
19 Würsch Andrea 1974 E Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 514
20 Janser Beat 1986 E Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 513
21 Schumacher Hans 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 513
22 Nauli Urs 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 513
23 Locher Fritz 1967 S Stgw 90 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 511
24 Mästinger Roman 1955 V Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 510
25 Conrad Ueli 1986 E Stgw 90 Davos S-Sport 510
26 Käslin Pirmin 1983 E Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 509
27 Vaucher Olivier 1977 E Stgw 90 Rüschegg Schützen 509
28 Marti Christian 1957 V Stgw 90 Lauenen b/Thun FS 508
29 Gnägi Manuela 1989 E Stgw 90 Egg-Esslingen FSV 506
30 Solci Melanie 1986 E Stgw 90 Hallau S 506
31 Chèvre Silver 1976 E Stgw 90 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 505
32 Zurfluh Stefan 1975 E Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 505
33 Blondin Jérôme 1984 E Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 500
34 Jemmy Peter Sen. 1956 V Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 497
35 Schmid Christian 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 492
36 Beyeler Alfred 1962 S KAR Schwarzenburg S 491
37 Klicinovic Iwan 1976 E Stgw 90 Pfeffingen FS 491
38 Malingamba Marco 1972 S KAR Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 487
39 Thommen Gottfried 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 487
40 Crameri Francesco 1956 V Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 484
41 Nussbaumer Toni 1973 E Stgw 90 Ennetbürgen WV 483
42 Gianotti Claudio 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 482
43 Roulin Eric 1960 S Stgw 90 Oulens-sous-Echallens ST Le Grassy 480
44 Crameri Moreno 1974 E Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 478
45 Henggeler Stefan 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 475
46 Tarnutzer Erwin 1949 V Stgw 90 Malans SV 470
47 Gysel Armin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O02 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 469
48 Guarisco Elio 1961 S Stgw 90 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 469
49 Wieland Walter 1972 S Stgw 90 Malans SV 469
50 Thomann Peter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberthal MS 469
51 Truttmann Christine 1977 E Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 465
52 Pelizzatti Marisa 1964 S Stgw 90 Malans SV 464
53 Raffainer Christian 1948 SV KAR Igis-Landquart SSV 464
54 Fischer Simon 1985 E Stgw 90 Oeschgen SG 462
55 Mutzner Peter 1977 E Stgw 90 Malans SV 458
56 Affolter Andreas 1992 E Stgw 90 Lanzenhäusern SG 455
57 Capeder Corsin 1990 E Stgw 90 Duvin ST 446
58 Raisun Gian Marco 1994 E Stgw 90 Sent ST 434
59 Hürlimann Armin 1962 S KAR Walchwil MSV 430