GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

2-Stellungs-Meisterschaft, Sport pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Lorenzetti Domenic 1976 E Stagw Haldenstein SG 575
2 Studer Timo 1982 E Stagw Menznau SG 572
3 Christen Samuel 1997 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 570
4 Maag Kurt 1965 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 570
5 Morgenthaler André 1981 E Stagw Goldbach SG 564
6 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 562
7 Cavalli Martino 2001 U19 Stagw Roveredo SC 560
8 Zaugg Martin 1956 V FG Niederbuchsiten SV 560
9 Kurzen David 1991 E Stagw Zweisimmen S 559
10 Jakob Anton 1969 S Stagw Belp S 558
11 Schuler Urs 1984 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 557
12 Wismer Christian 1989 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 557
13 Bless Roger 1975 E Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 557
14 Sommer André 1968 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 556
15 Besmer Armin 1968 S Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 555
16 Capeder Remo 1992 E Stagw Duvin ST 554
17 Wagner Albert 1963 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 554
18 Zingg Stephan 1970 S Stagw Oberthal MS 554
19 Baudois Julien 1985 E Stagw Porsel ST 554
20 Sollberger Martin 1971 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 553
21 Kuster Gion 1976 E Stagw Obfelden-Maschwanden SV 553
22 Brügger Lucien 1959 S Stagw Marly ST 553
23 Wettstein Michael 1991 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 552
24 Gantenbein Paul 1944 SV FG Uster SG 552
25 Oberson Emmanuel 1982 E Stagw Porsel ST 552
26 Baumgartner Heinz 1961 S Stagw Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 551
27 Bearth Christine 1995 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 551
28 Bianchi Mario 1959 S Stagw La Balernitana St 550
29 Vogels Leo 1956 V Stagw Volketswil SV 550
30 Bretscher Hugo 1970 S Stagw Hünikon SV 549
31 Hofer Andreas 1965 S Stagw Bertschikon SG 549
32 Matter Walter 1982 E Stagw Nottwil FSG 549
33 Fluri Astrid 1985 E Stagw Ennetmoos SG 549
34 Lenherr Roger 1982 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 549
35 Brunner Stefan 1970 S Stagw Illnau-Effretikon SSV 548
36 Hunziker Michael 1987 E Stagw Oberentfelden SG 548
37 Rhyn Daniel 1977 E Stagw St. Stephan FSG 548
38 Simon Roger 1970 S Stagw Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 547
39 Felder Ruedi 1979 E Stagw Signau FSG 547
40 Zumbrunnen Roland 1975 E Stagw St. Stephan FSG 547
41 Bearth Marcel 1971 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 546
42 Würmli Heinz 1971 S Stagw Buchs ZH MSV 546
43 Glavina Maria 1997 E Stagw Uster SG 545
44 Bürgler Dominik 1992 E Stagw Neuenhof SG 544
45 Allemann Thomas 1980 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 544
46 Schwager Albert 1955 V FG Elgg SG 544
47 Buchmeier Eduard 1954 V FG Bettenhausen Sport 544
48 Ambühl Joos 1959 S Stagw Davos S-Sport 544
49 Schütz Martin 1968 S Stagw Leuggern SG 544
50 Sutter Daniela 1985 E Stagw Büren a.A. SV 544
51 Benoit Christian 1966 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 544
52 Steinmann Florian 1992 E Stagw Oberegg FS 543
53 Maschio Reynald 1965 S Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 543
54 Zimmermann Patrick 1972 S Stagw Obfelden-Maschwanden SV 543
55 Pally Felix 1957 V FG Scopi - Medel ST 542
56 Wenger Cédric 1996 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 541
57 Brander Manuela 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 541
58 Passini Lorenzo 1979 E Stagw Poschiavo St 540
59 Leuenberger Beat 1973 E Stagw Schwarzenburg S 539
60 Gerber Bruno 1965 S Stagw Lauenen b/Thun FS 539
61 Pfiffner Thomas 1974 E Stagw Mels SV 539
62 Widmer Kurt 1965 S Stagw Herisau SV 538
63 Branger Reto 1957 V FG Davos S-Sport 538
64 Valentin Cornelia 1984 E Stagw Haldenstein SG 538
65 Fischer Dominic 1992 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 538
66 Conrad Alfred 1968 S Stagw Chur SG der Stadt 538
67 Imboden Werner 1957 V FG Menznau SG 537
68 Lütscher Leonhard 1965 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 537
69 Gisler Josef 1958 V FG Linthal-Auen SV 537
70 Fluri Marc 1988 E Stagw Courgevaux ST 537
71 Venzin Barclamiu 1959 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 536
72 Schmid Christian 1982 E Stagw Neuenhof SG 536
73 Grimm Dominic 1996 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 536
74 Schenker Edwin 1951 V FG Walterswil SO FS 536
75 Gadmer Peter 1978 E Stagw Davos S-Sport 535
76 Würsch René 1971 S Stagw Oberriet FSV 535
77 Kobler Mark 1985 E Stagw Heiden FS 535
78 Mägerle Rolf 1968 S Stagw Illnau-Effretikon SSV 534
79 Scherrer Richard 1969 S Stagw Wittenbach SG 534
80 Holderegger Michel 1976 E Stagw Bioley-Magnoux Carabiniers de la Menthue 533
81 Oberlin Michael 1971 S Stagw Basel GdF 533
82 Feuerstein Mario 1956 V FG Zuoz ST sportiv 533
83 Bearth Ramona 1997 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 532
84 Schneider Ernst-Peter 1968 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 530
85 Barmaz Vincent 1987 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 529
86 Gürber Nadia 1989 E Stagw Buttwil-Geltwil FS 529
87 Johanni Michael 1977 E Stagw Says FSG 528
88 Dobler Damien 1981 E Stagw Glovelier ST Campagne 528
89 Rüegger Michel 1992 E Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 528
90 Caloz Christophe 1967 S Stagw Beulet Ts 527
91 Mangold Gert 1963 S Stagw Fräschels-Muntelier SG 526
92 Hirter Marco 1976 E Stagw Schwarzenburg S 526
93 Egger Urs 1984 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 526
94 Wasem Daniel 1989 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 525
95 Pfeuti Christian 1982 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 523
96 Thürler Fabien 1975 E Stagw Porsel ST 522
97 Dambach Remo 1968 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 522
98 Meili Heinz 1968 S Stagw Wettswil am Albis FSV 522
99 Neiger Remo 1990 E Stagw Unterbach FS 519
100 Danz Ernst 1967 S Stagw Winigraben SV 518
101 Kuhny Heinz 1965 S Stagw Basel FSV 517
102 Baracchi Claudio 1969 S Stagw St. Luzisteig VSG 506
103 Wyder Felix 1955 V FG Egg-Esslingen FSV 504
104 Malgarini Ludwig 1966 S Stagw Lüterkofen Stand 504
105 Passini Davide 1970 S Stagw Poschiavo St 501
106 Bergmann Peter 1955 V FG Volketswil SV 498
107 Hager Kenny 1993 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 494
108 Bolt Fabian 1993 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 493
109 Sialm Claudia 1972 S Stagw Bern Stadt 485