GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Liegend-Meisterschaft, Ordonnanz pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Chenaux Claude 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 570
2 Ardüser Mauro 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 569
3 Ostertag Michael 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 569
4 Schmid Karl 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 567
5 Glauser Patrick 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 566
6 Zweifel Remo 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 566
7 Schmidli André 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Neuenkirch-Hellbühl S 565
8 Zweifel Hanspeter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Nidfurn FSV 565
9 Crameri Flavia 1957 V Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 565
10 Plüss Willi 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 564
11 Zumsteg Sepp 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 564
12 Schumacher Walter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 564
13 Plaz Franz Josef 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 563
14 Willi Robert 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Berschis FSG 563
15 Schumacher Hans 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 563
16 Salvisberg Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 562
17 Benz Harry 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Dübendorf StS 562
18 Natter Werner 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 561
19 Plaz Kevin 1997 E Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 560
20 Lapaire Bernard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 560
21 Willy Sergio 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 560
22 Stiffler Andrea 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Davos S-Sport 560
23 Tornare Johan 1984 E Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 559
24 Berchem Sandra 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 559
25 Wicki Sascha 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 559
26 Morel Christophe 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 558
27 Meier Sandro 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 558
28 Beuret Laurence 1988 E Stgw 90 Glovelier ST Campagne 558
29 Hummel Sepp 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 557
30 Koehl Jean-Marie 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 557
31 Staub Adrian 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Moritz-Julia SV 557
32 Antonucci Antonio 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 St. Pantaleon FS 556
33 Casati Michael 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 556
34 Ulmann Gallus 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 556
35 Neuenschwander Roman 1984 E Stgw 90 Tschlin-Strada-Martina ST 556
36 Stadelmann Karl 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Altendorf FS 556
37 Dünki August 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 556
38 Stucki Hans Luzi 1976 E Stgw 90 Signina SG 556
39 Meier Dieter 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 556
40 Vajda Peter 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 556
41 Sgier Hermann 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 556
42 Lorez Astrid 1981 E Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 555
43 Beretta Ivan 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 555
44 Plaz Silvia 1974 E Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 555
45 Knaus Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 555
46 Karlen Edwin 1985 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 555
47 Joye Nicolas 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Noiraigue ST Armes de Guerre 555
48 Wicki Daniela 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 555
49 Gubler Dominik 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 555
50 Uhlmann Adrian 1992 E Stgw 90 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 555
51 Vauthey Simon 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Marly ST 554
52 Heggli Josef 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 554
53 Berger Christophe 1977 E Stgw 90 Froideville TS 554
54 Thommen Gottfried 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 554
55 Mangold Willi 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Buus-Maisprach SG 554
56 Röthlisberger Erich 1974 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 554
57 Strebel René 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 553
58 Graf Robert 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Wettswil am Albis FSV 553
59 Senn Roland 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Biber SC 553
60 Uldry René 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 553
61 Messina Salvatore 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Biber SC 553
62 Müller Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 553
63 Luzi Urs 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Zernez ST 553
64 Grob Max 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Strahlegg MSV 553
65 Spiess Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 553
66 Graf Hans 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 553
67 Tam Attilio 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 553
68 Albin Martin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 552
69 Schneeberger Karl 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 552
70 Gmür Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 552
71 Arrigoni Rolf 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 552
72 Schläpfer Franziska 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 552
73 Solèr David 1995 E Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 552
74 Gisler Roy 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Flaach MSV 552
75 Chopard René 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 552
76 Macchi Bruno 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Stabio St Aurora 551
77 Brüllhardt Simon 1992 E Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 551
78 Regazzoni Simone 1975 E Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 551
79 Stiffler Florian 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Davos S-Sport 551
80 Cosquer Stéphane 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 551
81 Boldini Patrick 1975 E Stgw 90 Claro St del Poncione 551
82 Nugel Nils 1994 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 551
83 Stettler Maurice 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Roche ST La Gâchette 551
84 Baumann Wolfgang 1968 S Stgw 90 Andermatt SV Gotthard 551
85 Messerli Sandro 1988 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 551
86 Vogt Ruth 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 550
87 Schefer Eric 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Les Mosses TS 550
88 Rupp Johann 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 550
89 Röthlisberger Karin 1989 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 550
90 Brühlmann Ulrich 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Lenzburg SG 550
91 Johner Pascal 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 550
92 Gütiger Patrick 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 550
93 Kohler Stefan 1974 E Stgw 90 Frenkendorf SG 549
94 Britschgi Marcel 1976 E Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 549
95 Alig Martin 1993 E Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 549
96 Yerly Jean-Pierre 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 549
97 Caviezel Leopold 1952 V Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 549
98 Ruffieux Cédric 1983 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 549
99 Geisser Fridolin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 549
100 Lapaire Nicole 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 549
101 De Tomy Roberto 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 549
102 Bosshard Daniel 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 549
103 Guignard Christophe 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 548
104 Egger Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kerns-Alpnach SG 548
105 Mark Joel 1994 E Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 548
106 Biedermann Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Safenwil SG 548
107 Stucki Roman 1974 E Stgw 90 Flond Udt 548
108 Mohn Sven 1988 E Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 548
109 Basler Matthias 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 548
110 Frey Gabriel 1983 E Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 548
111 Caviezel Theo 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 548
112 Koehl Hervé 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 548
113 Brunner Marcel 1978 E Stgw 90 Habkern FS 548
114 Schiesser Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 547
115 Desmeules John 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 547
116 Vincenti Gaudenzio 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 547
117 Wunderlin Guido 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Möhlin SG 547
118 Hochreutener Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 547
119 Mangold Cédric 1994 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 547
120 Britschgi Franz 1952 V Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 547
121 Bachmann Willy 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 547
122 Eichelberger Thomas 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Malix SV 547
123 Capt François 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Cronay ST du Montélaz 546
124 Baumberger Jöggu 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Riggisberg SG 546
125 Gisep Rico 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Wiedlisbach SG 546
126 Seydoux Béatrice 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Denges-Echandens ST 546
127 Hirsbrunner Daniel 1993 E Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 545
128 Clerc Romain 1998 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 545
129 Sabbadini Christian 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 545
130 Geissbühler Olivier 1986 E Stgw 90 Leuzigen SV 545
131 Stähli Thomas 1967 S Stgw 90 Riggisberg SG 545
132 Gerber Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wasen im Emmental SG 545
133 Baumann Peter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Othmarsingen SG 545
134 Bornick Yves 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Echallens Sté TS 545
135 Tela Gabriele 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 545
136 Känzig Ruedi 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Petit-Val ST 545
137 Röthlisberger Fabian 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Kirchberg S 545
138 Lang Christian 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Illnau-Effretikon SSV 545
139 Vogt Manuela 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 545
140 Ferrara Claudio 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 544
141 Aeschlimann Patrick 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Bursins ST Les 3B 544
142 Meier Benedikt 1964 S Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 544
143 Rossier Philippe 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Peseux Région STS 544
144 Guscetti Daniele 1964 S Stgw 90 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 544
145 Benzoni Fausto 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Cadenazzo ST la Pianturina 544
146 Bandi Reto 1979 E Stgw 90 Leuzigen SV 544
147 Quadrelli Fedor 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 544
148 Käser Roger 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 SG Tuggen 544
149 Lukas Walter 1952 V Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 544
150 Boutellier Christian 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 543
151 Schweizer Bernhard 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 543
152 Tinner Hans 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Sta. Maria v. M. ST 543
153 Berlie Sophie 1989 E Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 543
154 Knobel Rita 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Othmarsingen SG 543
155 Durrer Stefan 1994 E Stgw 90 Wolfenschiessen SG 543
156 Kopp Beat 1975 E Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 543
157 Rüegg Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hittnau SG 543
158 Bossert Daniel 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Sursee FSG 543
159 Affolter Daniel 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Leuzigen SV 543
160 Rodriguez Martin 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Münchenstein SG 543
161 Müller Gregor 1952 V Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 543
162 Willener Alice 1962 S Stgw 90 Unterbach FS 542
163 Klein Michael 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Sotgôt Udt 542
164 Hurschler Paul 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Engelberg SG 542
165 Keller Marcel 1967 S Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 542
166 Kellenberger Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rehetobel SG 542
167 Choulat Cyril 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 542
168 Jussel Andreas 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 541
169 Batsch Christophe 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Le Locle SLTS 541
170 Carnot Heinrich 1948 SV Stgw 90 Liestal FS 541
171 Schelling Andreas 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Hohlenbaum FSV 541
172 Gmür Peter 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 541
173 Caminada Robert 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 541
174 Sandmeier Stephan 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Biber SC 541
175 Kipfer Peter 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Flaach MSV 541
176 Roos Martin 1981 E Stgw 90 Luthern SG 541
177 Tschopp Markus 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Wiedlisbach SG 540
178 Lüscher Toni 1954 V Stgw 90 Zwingen SG 540
179 Illien Ludwig 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 540
180 Sutter Rolf 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 540
181 Müller Alfred 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 540
182 Winter Emil 1957 V Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 540
183 Röthlisberger Adrian 1989 E Stgw 90 Luthern SG 540
184 Citriniti Antonio 1964 S Stgw 90 Cadenazzo ST la Pianturina 540
185 Affeltranger Heinrich 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 540
186 Secchi Walter 1946 SV Stgw 90 Celerina SG 539
187 Riess Torsten 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 539
188 Pellegrini Jonathan 1992 E Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 539
189 Wieser Marcel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 539
190 Meierhofer Daniel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 539
191 Hegi Gertrud 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 539
192 Ziegler Hansjörg 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 539
193 Casutt Reto 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 539
194 Mathys Max 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Läufelfingen SB 539
195 Lorez Werner 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 539
196 Lavanchy Philippe 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 539
197 Weber Stefan 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 539
198 Chanson Guilhem 1987 E Stgw 90 Moiry ST Les Etoiles 539
199 Lavanchy Joris 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Cronay ST du Montélaz 539
200 Benz Patrik 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Magden S 539
201 Clerc Richard 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 539
202 von Allmen Bernhard 1964 S Stgw 90 Seengen Sport 539
203 Tenz Roland 1955 V Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 538
204 Hofer Bernhard 1972 S Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 538
205 Manz Jürg 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 538
206 Jenny Urs 1975 E Stgw 90 Jenins OSG 538
207 Rose Denis 1955 V Stgw 90 Yverdon StéSportif 538
208 Kneuss Simon 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 538
209 Valentin Jachen 1985 E Stgw 90 Bergün SV 538
210 Buffet Blaise 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 538
211 André Richard 1955 V Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 538
212 Goy Raphaël 1975 E Stgw 90 Moiry ST Les Etoiles 537
213 Müller Christoph 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 537
214 Jaggi Manfred 1980 E Stgw 90 Oberried am Brienzersee FS 537
215 Kohler Christian 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Malix SV 537
216 Massaro Roberto 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 537
217 Nett Jakob 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 537
218 Cattaneo Ivo 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 537
219 Torsten Severin 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Sotgôt Udt 537
220 Lanter David 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 537
221 Hegi Pierre 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 537
222 Cavagliotti Lorenzo 1992 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 537
223 Marchand Christian 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 St-Imier ST 537
224 Quadrelli Fedor 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 537
225 Rusconi Sergio 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 537
226 Gürber Anita 1963 S Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 537
227 Hunger Peter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Mutten SV 537
228 Umiker Fabian 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 536
229 Pfammatter Marcel 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 536
230 Bedelek Eric 1992 E Stgw 90 Fiez ST de l'Arnon 536
231 Muggiasca Renato 1943 SV Stgw 90 Bellinzona St Castello e Campagna 536
232 Husmann Marc 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 536
233 Rossier René 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Bleienbach SG 536
234 Schärer André 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 536
235 Gisler Thomas 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Flaach MSV 535
236 Mistri Maurizio 1961 S Stgw 90 Claro St del Poncione 535
237 Schneider Urs 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Döttingen SG 535
238 Collenberg Simon 1944 SV Stgw 90 St. Moritz-Julia SV 535
239 Bersier Adrien 1991 E Stgw 90 Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 535
240 Flückiger Patrick 1996 E Stgw 90 Goldbach SG 535
241 Franzoni Luca 1990 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 535
242 Arber Willi 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Biber SC 535
243 Vogel Philippe 1988 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 535
244 Messerli Marc André 1987 E Stgw 90 Lauenen b/Thun FS 535
245 Sercomanens Patrick 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 535
246 Haller Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 534
247 Pleisch Armando 1986 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 534
248 Brauen Remo 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 534
249 Derungs Reto 1971 S Stgw 90 Obersaxen SV 534
250 Caspescha Ernst 1970 S Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 534
251 Gubser Cyrill 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Bergün SV 534
252 Wetzstein Rolf 1967 S Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 534
253 Sabbadini Michael 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 534
254 Borghi Michel 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Les Mosses TS 533
255 Riess Annett 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 533
256 Hügli Ruedi 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 533
257 Buchli Markus 1979 E Stgw 90 Signina SG 533
258 Pache François 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Denges-Echandens ST 533
259 Baumgartner Michael 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Zurzach SG 533
260 Schwab Benjamin 1989 E Stgw 90 Leuzigen SV 533
261 Quiblier Jean-Daniel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Tartegnin ST 533
262 Habegger Markus 1975 E Stgw 90 Wattenwil SG 533
263 Putzi Markus 1985 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 533
264 Reinhard Franz 1982 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 532
265 Russi Alex 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Andermatt SV Gotthard 532
266 Kohler Markus 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 532
267 Wüest Franz 1977 E Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 532
268 Willy Stefano 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 532
269 Seydoux Bertrand 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Denges-Echandens ST 532
270 Gachoud Bertrand 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Porsel ST 532
271 Wegmann Tobias 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 532
272 Rätzer Nadja 1977 E Stgw 90 Oeschgen SG 532
273 Hablützel Michael 1993 E Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 532
274 Dietrich André 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Unterseen MS 532
275 Brenn Cyrill 1969 S Stgw 90 Surgôt Udt 532
276 Rey Claude 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Combremont-le-Grand ST 531
277 Bäumer Mark 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 531
278 Feller Urs 1980 E Stgw 90 Beringen SG 531
279 Mantegazzi Daniel 1982 E Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 531
280 Rétornaz Claude-André 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 531
281 Brauch Thierry 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 531
282 Cathomas Fabian 1991 E Stgw 90 Vial Sumvitg ST 531
283 Zingg Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 531
284 Baumann Fritz 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 531
285 Dietwyler Sabrina 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Möhlin SG 531
286 Felix Kurt 1967 S Stgw 90 Zwingen SG 531
287 Bigler Sylvain 1977 E Stgw 90 Oulens-sous-Echallens ST Le Grassy 531
288 Bachmann Walter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Wülflingen SV 530
289 Gosswiler Reno 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Mutten SV 530
290 Schnider Kurt 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 530
291 Urech Roland 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Denges-Echandens ST 530
292 Pörtig Fritz 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 530
293 Groll Christian 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Says FSG 530
294 Roth Bernhard 1976 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 530
295 Heiter Gilles 1992 E Stgw 90 Leuzigen SV 530
296 Kuhn Daniel 1987 E Stgw 90 Chur FS Grütli 530
297 Wagner Hans Ulrich 1944 SV Stgw 90 St. Moritz-Julia SV 530
298 Dietiker Marcel 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 530
299 Meier Andreas 1989 E Stgw 90 Büblikon FS 530
300 Schöni Oliver 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 529
301 Parli Ernst 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 S-chanf ST 529
302 Gasser Micha 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Beringen SG 529
303 Rinderer Marc 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Braunwald MSV 529
304 Hosig Christian 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Obfelden-Maschwanden SV 529
305 Oesch Alfred 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 529
306 Seewer Erwin 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 529
307 Pulfer Urs 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 529
308 Montalta Roni 1983 E Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 529
309 Pospiech Constantin Maximilian 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Gränichen SG 529
310 Dübi Rainer 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur FSG 528
311 Keller Fabien 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 528
312 Boutellier Patrik 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 528
313 Casati Daniela 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 528
314 Ritter David 1986 E Stgw 90 Buus-Maisprach SG 528
315 Bohrer Severin 1993 E Stgw 90 Zwingen SG 528
316 Schuler Roman 1983 E Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 528
317 Rensch Daniel 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Jenins OSG 528
318 Desmeules Michel 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 528
319 Schwarz Ludwig 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 528
320 Huwiler Gody 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 528
321 Niederberger Franz 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wolfenschiessen SG 528
322 Roulier Pierre-Alain 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Cronay ST du Montélaz 527
323 Schärer Hans 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 527
324 Quiblier Albin 1991 E Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 527
325 Trost Fabienne 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 526
326 Maier Robert 1968 S Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 526
327 Schwab Fabian 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 526
328 Bosia Marco 1947 SV Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 526
329 Gaudard Olivier 1978 E Stgw 90 Morcles ST Amis 526
330 Deppen Patrice 1975 E Stgw 90 Panex ST Armes de guerre 526
331 Reinle Roger 1959 S Stgw 90 Vals SV 526
332 Schütz Michael 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 526
333 Maissen Mario 1962 S Stgw 90 Riein - Sevgein UdT 526
334 Frey Adrian 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 526
335 Fehlmann Henry 1951 V Stgw 90 Chiasso Slt 526
336 Kessler Michael 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Malix SV 526
337 Graf Peter 1965 S Stgw 90 Tägertschi FSG 526
338 Riedener Gerhard 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 526
339 Pernet Raymond 1955 V Stgw 90 Les Mosses TS 525
340 Lanfranchi Luca 1960 S Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 525
341 Pinggera Luzi 1977 E Stgw 90 Zernez ST 525
342 Schmid Jürg 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 525
343 Engler Werner 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 525
344 Solcà Athos 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 525
345 Bettschen Raphael 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Reutigen FS 525
346 Labhart Nico 1995 E Stgw 90 Zwingen SG 525
347 Cametti Mathieu 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 524
348 Roldao José 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Fiez ST de l'Arnon 524
349 Bieri Josef 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Menznau SG 524
350 Koller Jürg 1982 E Stgw 90 Eggerstanden SV 524
351 Tela Massimo 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 524
352 Schneider Reto 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Goldbach SG 524
353 Niederberger Ruedy 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wolfenschiessen SG 524
354 Heggli Michael 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 524
355 Denicolà Renzo 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 524
356 Wiesenzarter Fabian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 524
357 Crapp Remo 1982 E Stgw 90 Malix SV 524
358 Käsermann Andreas 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 524
359 Delcò Pio 1951 V Stgw 90 Bellinzona St Castello e Campagna 524
360 Mooser Sébastien 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 524
361 Frauenfelder Marc 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Flaach MSV 523
362 Huber Bruno 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Jonen SG 523
363 Weber Roger 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 523
364 Benz Thomas 1979 E Stgw 90 Kornberg FSV 523
365 Eugster Hugo 1969 S Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 523
366 Schraner Werner 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Wil / Mettauertal SG 523
367 Bösch Hermann 1962 S KAR Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 523
368 Heggli Yvonne 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 523
369 Eggenberger Michael 1980 E Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 523
370 Rime Philippe 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 523
371 Rudolf Jan 1988 E Stgw 90 Chur FS Grütli 522
372 Grütter Elias 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 522
373 Hüsler René 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 522
374 Dessarzin Kevin 1991 E Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 522
375 Willi Christian 1983 E Stgw 90 Says FSG 522
376 Riesen Rolf 1964 S Stgw 90 Schwarzenburg S 522
377 Guarisco Emilio 1993 E Stgw 90 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 522
378 Ramseyer David 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 522
379 Spataro Adamo 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 522
380 Küng Erwin 1957 V Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 522
381 Rindlisbacher Patrick 1986 E Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 522
382 Colleran Justin 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 521
383 Kunz Simon 1994 E Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 521
384 Meier Martin 1955 V Stgw 90 Beringen SG 521
385 Jermann Jacques 1964 S Stgw 90 Zwingen SG 521
386 Heimann Kilian 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Mumpf FS 521
387 Finger Thomas 1961 S Stgw 90 Wasen im Emmental SG 521
388 Troxler Simon 1990 E Stgw 90 Untereggen MSV 521
389 Eisenring Erwin 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 520
390 Sommer Roland 1983 E Stgw 90 Menznau SG 520
391 Rebetez Alexandre 1991 E Stgw 90 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 520
392 Buloncelli Giorgio 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 520
393 Fischer Hansueli 1955 V Stgw 90 Jonen SG 519
394 Lanz Christophe 1985 E Stgw 90 Walchwil MSV 519
395 Oberli Dominik 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Bergün SV 519
396 Hämmerli Dario 1990 E Stgw 90 Weesen SV 519
397 Hurschler Linda 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 519
398 Würsten Gottfried 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 518
399 Sprecher Hans 1970 S Stgw 90 Grüsch FS 518
400 Engi Matthäus 1964 S Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 518
401 Hauri Hannes 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 518
402 Monnet Didier 1984 E Stgw 90 Noiraigue ST Armes de Guerre 518
403 Storni Flavia 1963 S Stgw 90 Basel FSV 518
404 Wirz Ueli 1955 V KAR Othmarsingen SG 518
405 Cafaro Paolo 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Oeschgen SG 518
406 Berger Oliver 1972 S Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 517
407 Plaz Saskia 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 517
408 Büler Simon 1994 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 517
409 Amacker Ariane 1975 E Stgw 90 Wülflingen SV 517
410 Valsangiacomo Luciano 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Stabio St Aurora 517
411 Regalbuto Remo 1980 E Stgw 90 Pontresina SV 517
412 Wellisch Roland 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 516
413 Skraban Ladislav 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Hohlenbaum FSV 516
414 Wismer Manfred 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lindau GSV 516
415 Meuli Adrian 1990 E Stgw 90 Says FSG 516
416 Maurer Walter 1950 V Stgw 90 Tschlin-Strada-Martina ST 516
417 Kohler Christian 1976 E Stgw 90 Frenkendorf SG 515
418 Sutter Claude 1994 E Stgw 90 Buus-Maisprach SG 515
419 Oertig Thomas 1956 V Stgw 90 Lenzburg SG 515
420 Wenger Andreas 1987 E Stgw 90 Lauenen b/Thun FS 515
421 Wagner Richard 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 515
422 Gartmann Maurus 1963 S Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 514
423 Landorff Steffen 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 514
424 Macchi Mauro 1976 E Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 514
425 Dubey François 1946 SV Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 513
426 Guex André 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Fiez ST de l'Arnon 513
427 Meroni Michele 1980 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 513
428 Allemann Pierre 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Petit-Val ST 512
429 Mangold Fredy 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Liestal SG 512
430 Andrist Daniel 1966 S Stgw 90 Bergün SV 511
431 Truttmann Armin 1981 E Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 511
432 Spinas Mario 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Surgôt Udt 511
433 Burn Sandro 1987 E KAR Andermatt SV Gotthard 511
434 Benz Thomas 1967 S Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 511
435 Chevalley Raymond 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lausanne Carabiniers 510
436 Ritschard Markus 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Riggisberg SG 510
437 Kehl Felix 1959 S Stgw 90 Signina SG 510
438 Delea Fausto 1954 V Stgw 90 Chiasso Slt 510
439 Rohner Florian 1982 E Stgw 90 Malix SV 510
440 Lorétan Roland 1961 S Stgw 90 Beulet Ts 509
441 Dubosson Freddy 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Troistorrents ST Carabiniers 508
442 Fuchs Jan 1995 E Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 508
443 Stäger Ernst 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Tägertschi FSG 508
444 Schneider Philipp 1984 E Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 508
445 Schnyder Robert 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Jonen SG 508
446 Finkbeiner Andreas 1978 E Stgw 90 Liestal FS 507
447 Sturzenegger Ernst 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Dürrenäsch SG 507
448 Kohler Daniel 1965 S Stgw 90 Roggwil Inf. S 507
449 Moran Jeff 1970 S KAR Genève Arquebuse 506
450 Pfister Marc 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Kirchberg S 506
451 Steger André 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 505
452 Zürcher Peter 1967 S Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 505
453 Medawar Alexandre 1967 S Stgw 90 Lausanne Carabiniers 505
454 Lécuyer Jean-Gaspard 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Panex ST Armes de guerre 505
455 Erb Ueli 1959 S Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 505
456 Girardin Joseph 1963 S Stgw 90 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 505
457 Gabathuler Walter 1967 S Stgw 90 Chiasso Slt 505
458 Mark Christian John 1980 E Stgw 90 Bergün SV 504
459 Hanselmann Marc 1991 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 504
460 Seeli Sven 1987 E Stgw 90 Vuorz ST 504
461 Von Niederhäusern Nadia 1973 E Stgw 90 Riggisberg SG 503
462 Rossi Peter 1995 E Stgw 90 Bever SV 503
463 Ballif Jean-Marc 1953 V KAR Cronay ST du Montélaz 502
464 Villiger Christian 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Fiez ST de l'Arnon 501
465 Gargioni Samuele 1989 E Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 501
466 Bernhardsgrütter Roman 1973 E Stgw 90 Beringen SG 500
467 Dähler Michael 1991 E KAR Lauenen b/Thun FS 500
468 Moresi Marco 1945 SV Stgw 90 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 499
469 Tacheron Yves 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Cronay ST du Montélaz 499
470 Fuchs Martin 1971 S Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 499
471 Juon Martin 1945 SV Stgw 90 Malix SV 498
472 Benz Sarah 1985 E Stgw 90 Magden S 498
473 Harisberger Walter 1952 V Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 498
474 Kurzo Erwin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 496
475 Tuor Curdin 1988 E Stgw 90 Vial Sumvitg ST 494
476 Wüthrich Nicolas 1967 S KAR St-Imier ST 494
477 Aellen Gaetan Robert André 1994 E Stgw 90 St-Imier ST 492
478 Jllien Othmar 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 491
479 Fuchs Anja 1993 E Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 491
480 Joly René 1958 V KAR Genève ST Pro Helvetia 491
481 Maron David 1963 S Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 491
482 Zippert Dominik 1984 E Stgw 90 Peist SV 491
483 Pellegrini Nadia 1983 E Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 490
484 Vanoni Ennio 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 489
485 Kohler Ulrich 1954 V Stgw 90 Läufelfingen SB 488
486 Gamboni Eveline 1962 S Stgw 90 Tomils SV 487
487 Spinner Jakob 1967 S Stgw 90 Rorbas SV 487
488 Unold Urs 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Malans SV 487
489 Kurath Fabian 1985 E Stgw 90 Tschlin-Strada-Martina ST 486
490 Zedel Tony 1980 E Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 486
491 Schwarzenbach Heinz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberwinterthur Stand 485
492 Vuille Jean-Pierre 1953 V Stgw 90 Arzier-Le Muids ST 485
493 Frichot Laurent 1984 E Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 483
494 Travella Patrick 1976 E Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 482
495 Benz Patrick 1995 E Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 481
496 Müller Louis 1930 SV Stgw 57 O02 Möhlin SG 478
497 Pfenninger Heinz 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 477
498 Feller Marco 1985 E KAR Habkern FS 476
499 Kneuss Brigitte 1986 E Stgw 90 Büblikon FS 476
500 Gaddi Davide 1971 S Stgw 90 Celerina SG 470
501 Yersin François 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Les Mosses TS 470
502 Brodbeck Martin 1966 S Stgw 90 Basel FSV 467
503 Dürregger Stefan 1961 S Stgw 90 Pfyn SG 467
504 Waespi Emil 1936 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hittnau SG 462
505 Bott Aramis 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Sta. Maria v. M. ST 462
506 Libertino Giuseppe 1964 S Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 462
507 Cremasco Silvia 1965 S Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 451