GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Liegend-Meisterschaft, Sport pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Bachmann Pascal 1996 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 584
2 Maag Kurt 1965 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 583
3 Burri Stefan 1972 S Stagw Winterthur MSV 579
4 Jeitziner Manuel 1994 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 579
5 Gaspoz Sylvia 1973 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 578
6 Botta Roger 1971 S Stagw Dietwil FSG 578
7 Menzi Erich 1949 V FG Betzholz SG 578
8 Chappuis Nicolas 1972 S Stagw Froideville TS 577
9 Scheuber Michael 1995 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 577
10 Stoffel Christof 1972 S Stagw Visperterminen SV 576
11 Sudan Léonie 1984 E Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 576
12 Cathomen Rumetg 1972 S Stagw Laax-Falera SV 575
13 Linder David 1982 E Stagw Leuggern SG 574
14 Sottas Benoît 1996 E Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 574
15 Burri Patrik 1990 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 573
16 Niederberger Thomas 1976 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 572
17 Lüscher Matthias 1973 E Stagw Gontenschwil SG 572
18 Perren Pierre-Alexandre 1990 E Stagw Haut-Intyamon ST 572
19 Melliger Heinz 1961 S Stagw Adliswil SV 572
20 Linder Willy 1959 S Stagw Leuggern SG 572
21 Méroz Roger 1992 E Stagw Altdorf SG 570
22 Derrer Marco 1986 E Stagw Möhlin SG 570
23 Meier Andreas 1964 S Stagw Bilten FSG 569
24 Spicher Christian 1977 E Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 569
25 Häuselmann Marc 1970 S Stagw Moosleerau FSG 569
26 Gaffuri Milo 1969 S Stagw Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 569
27 Steger Daniel 1980 E Stagw Zuoz ST sportiv 568
28 Winzap Serafin 1986 E Stagw Laax-Falera SV 568
29 Iten Remo 1982 E Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 568
30 Carigiet René 1955 V FG Ruschein ST Vorab 568
31 Linder Edith 1964 S Stagw Leuggern SG 567
32 Zahler Stefan 1968 S Stagw St. Stephan FSG 567
33 Zweifel Rolf 1969 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 567
34 Bühler Christian 1973 E Stagw Jonen SG 567
35 Brenna Joël 1992 E Stagw La Balernitana St 567
36 Walder Georg 1953 V FG Oetwil am See MSV 566
37 Naef Silvan 1954 V FG Oberegg-Muolen S 566
38 Brunner Peter 1971 S Stagw Safenwil SG 566
39 Iten Oliver 1989 E Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 566
40 Eichenberger Barbara 1969 S Stagw Moosleerau FSG 566
41 Zimmermann Reto 1987 E Stagw Riggisberg SG 565
42 Zwahlen Markus 1977 E Stagw Rüschegg Schützen 565
43 Roy Alain 1966 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 565
44 Jan Frédéric 1994 E Stagw Porsel ST 564
45 Cajochen Livio 1997 E Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 564
46 Schneider Mirjam 1979 E Stagw Döttingen SG 564
47 Ramseier Christoph 1985 E Stagw Gwatt FSG 564
48 Kurzen Florian 1993 E Stagw Zweisimmen S 564
49 Beuret Fabian 1981 E Stagw Glovelier ST Campagne 564
50 Gartmann Peter 1962 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 564
51 Schütz Martin 1968 S Stagw Leuggern SG 564
52 Bass Roland 1953 V FG St. Moritz-Julia SV 563
53 Voneschen Thomas 1978 E Stagw Felsberg FS 563
54 Wüthrich René 1970 S Stagw Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 563
55 Bosshard Alwin 1967 S Stagw Boswil SG 563
56 Gross Toni 1947 SV FG Bern Stadt 563
57 Murciano Julian 1963 S Stagw Seengen Sport 563
58 Romang Danick 1992 E Stagw Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 563
59 Brönnimann Heinz 1966 S Stagw Fultigen MSG 563
60 Vuignier Jean-Claude 1950 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 563
61 Morf Stephan 1970 S Stagw Dinhard FSV 563
62 Moret Olivier 1958 V FG Froideville TS 562
63 Sauteur Patrice 1955 V FG Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 562
64 Beaud Bernard 1958 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 562
65 Montavon Pascal 1968 S Stagw Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 562
66 Morgenegg Stefan 1991 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 562
67 Von Ah Armin 1971 S Stagw Kaltbrunn MSV 561
68 Furrer Stefan 1963 S Stagw Beinwil FS 561
69 Ceppi Jean-Pierre 1956 V FG Froideville TS 561
70 Kern Urs 1953 V FG Oetwil am See MSV 561
71 Friedli Simon 1985 E Stagw Liestal SG 561
72 Progin Grégory 1985 E Stagw Marly ST 561
73 Räber Philippe 1990 E Stagw Oberkirch SG 561
74 Zumbühl Beat 1978 E Stagw Stans SG 561
75 Kleiner Martin 1990 E Stagw Wädenswil SV 561
76 Murbach Simon 1988 E Stagw St. Moritz-Julia SV 561
77 Murbach Marco 1958 V FG St. Moritz-Julia SV 561
78 Signer Robert 1948 SV FG Wil SG Stadt 561
79 Montalta Wiron 1977 E Stagw Rofna Udt 560
80 Winkler Angelika 1969 S Stagw Münchenbuchsee MS 560
81 Locher Rolf 1971 S Stagw Turtmann MSV 560
82 Kneuss Alfred 1960 S Stagw Büblikon FS 560
83 Schneebeli Sämi 1968 S Stagw Obfelden-Maschwanden SV 560
84 Moser Urs 1964 S Stagw Illnau-Effretikon SSV 560
85 Bolliger Benjamin 1989 E Stagw Moosleerau FSG 559
86 Pont Valérie 1984 E Stagw Beulet Ts 559
87 Wüthrich Beat 1968 S Stagw Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 559
88 Locher Christian 1968 S Stagw Goldbach SG 558
89 Châtelain Lucien 1974 E Stagw Crémines ST Le Cornet 558
90 Weber Domenique 1994 E Stagw Kornberg FSV 558
91 Blum Hanspeter 1972 S Stagw Lauenen b/Thun FS 558
92 Röthlisberger Yvonick 1989 E Stagw Petit-Val ST 558
93 Iten Philipp 1985 E Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 558
94 Lüthi Hans 1948 SV FG Gwatt FSG 558
95 Ankes Lutz 1962 S Stagw Beverin SV 558
96 Seeberger Roger 1989 E Stagw Moosleerau FSG 558
97 Vincenz Erwin 1950 V FG Laax-Falera SV 557
98 Riedi Albert 1961 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 557
99 Pagani Giordano 1954 V FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 557
100 Haldemann Daniel 1978 E Stagw Büblikon FS 557
101 Frey Thomas 1981 E Stagw Lenzburg SG 557
102 Habermacher Jakob 1966 S Stagw Gontenschwil SG 556
103 Moriggia Franco 1945 SV FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 556
104 Baumann Alec 1994 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 555
105 Mark Reto 1969 S Stagw Küblis SG 555
106 Zurbuchen Andreas 1978 E Stagw Habkern FS 555
107 Rohr Markus 1963 S Stagw Büblikon FS 555
108 Lütold Stefan 1986 E Stagw Oeschgen SG 555
109 Lavarelo Charles 1948 SV FG ST Nouvelle Cible Port-Valais 554
110 Räber Christoph 1988 E Stagw Oberkirch SG 554
111 Schmutz Roland 1974 E Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 554
112 Geisser Kurt 1977 E Stagw Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 554
113 Plüss Thomas 1985 E Stagw Strengelbach SG 554
114 Kanig Ivo 1975 E Stagw Bünzen SG 554
115 Keller Daniel 1973 E Stagw Döttingen SG 554
116 Jäger Domenic 1957 V FG Surgôt Udt 553
117 Salzgeber Nicolaus 1984 E Stagw Jenins OSG 553
118 Städler Silvio 1972 S Stagw St. Moritz-Julia SV 553
119 Dütschler Hans 1954 V Stagw Waldstatt SG 553
120 Coray Duri 1987 E Stagw Ruschein ST Vorab 553
121 Stirnemann Thomas 1958 V Stagw Büblikon FS 553
122 Scheidegger Corinne 1977 E Stagw Wülflingen SV 553
123 Gaussares Mathieu 1986 E Stagw Troistorrents ST Carabiniers 552
124 Brägger Daniel 1972 S Stagw Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 552
125 Casty Remo 1953 V FG Zuoz ST sportiv 552
126 Schär Roger 1972 S Stagw Strengelbach SG 552
127 Rime Maurice 1956 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 551
128 Antonello Guido 1943 SV FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 551
129 Kunz Markus 1990 E Stagw Menznau SG 551
130 Muster Susanne 1991 E Stagw Pfeffingen FS 551
131 Frauenfelder René 1961 S Stagw Mutten SV 550
132 Ammann Hubert 1962 S Stagw Waldstatt SG 550
133 Meuli Claudio 1984 E Stagw Says FSG 550
134 Rickli Thomas Paul 1988 E Stagw Riggisberg SG 549
135 Meier Beat 1957 V FG Rorbas SV 549
136 Stocker Jan 1993 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 548
137 Medici Graziano 1961 S Stagw La Balernitana St 548
138 Schläppi Michael 1967 S Stagw Lenk i/S. SG 548
139 Uzag Emre 1990 E Stagw Lindau GSV 548
140 Ramseier Bruno 1956 V Stagw Gwatt FSG 547
141 Gartmann Patrik 1976 E Stagw Domat/Ems SG 547
142 Dellsperger Rolf 1978 E Stagw Zurzach SG 547
143 Angst Christian 1972 S Stagw Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 546
144 Böckli Markus 1967 S Stagw Stans SG 546
145 Marti Werner 1952 V FG Waldstatt SG 546
146 Erb David 1990 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 546
147 Malagoni Franco 1945 SV FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 546
148 von Niederhäusern Toni 1964 S Stagw Riggisberg SG 545
149 Held Mike 1983 E Stagw Moosleerau FSG 544
150 Vona René 1958 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 544
151 Iten Anton 1949 V FG Ägerital-Morgarten S 543
152 Leichtl Michael 1980 E Stagw Menznau SG 543
153 Anderes Theo 1973 E Stagw Elgg SG 542
154 Arnoffi Mario 1987 E Stagw La Balernitana St 542
155 Salzgeber Lorenz 1956 V FG Zuoz ST sportiv 542
156 Müller Susi 1959 S Stagw Tegerfelden SG 542
157 Artho Roger 1967 S Stagw Flaach MSV 542
158 Vaney Daniel 1958 V FG Lavigny TS La Gouille 542
159 Sutter Charles 1960 S Stagw Buus-Maisprach SG 541
160 Baumberger Daniel 1967 S Stagw Wülflingen SV 541
161 Fischer Werner 1957 V FG Seengen Sport 541
162 Schilter Christof 1972 S Stagw Jonen SG 540
163 Ozieri Luigi 1944 SV FG Montana Ste Tir 540
164 Hauri Hansjürg 1956 V FG Seengen Sport 540
165 Barmettler Bruno 1978 E Stagw Bünzen SG 540
166 Lanfranchi Luciano 1992 E Stagw Poschiavo St 540
167 Benz Raphael 1998 U21 Stagw Lindau GSV 540
168 Schoch Benjamin 1993 E Stagw Niederuzwil SG 537
169 Monn Fadri 1996 E Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 537
170 Peyer Alexandra 1989 E Stagw Oberlunkhofen FSG 537
171 Mangold-Plattner Annemarie 1964 S Stagw Fräschels-Muntelier SG 536
172 Sommer Willi 1950 V FG Strengelbach SG 536
173 Brütsch Markus 1963 S Stagw Neckertal Sport 536
174 Herzog Paul 1958 V FG Münchenstein SG 535
175 Weber Hans 1948 SV FG Beinwil am See SG 534
176 Gavillet Jean-Claude 1948 SV FG Duillier-Prangins St 534
177 Solari Simone 1976 E Stagw Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 534
178 Masanti Rico 1952 V FG Döttingen SG 534
179 Hachen Alberto 1956 V FG La Balernitana St 533
180 Gigandet Donald 1962 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 532
181 Brasi Bruno 1966 S Stagw Zuoz ST sportiv 530
182 Stocker René 1957 V FG Mumpf FS 528
183 Dusci Gian-Andrea 1990 E Stagw Flaach MSV 525
184 Lämmler Fabian 1989 E Stagw Waldstatt SG 525
185 Cajochen Gion 1967 S Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 525
186 Poltera Ervin 1962 S Stagw Surgôt Udt 525
187 Baumgartner Alfons 1961 S Stagw Frenkendorf SG 525
188 von Arx Richard 1950 V FG Walterswil SO FS 524
189 Schulthess Oliver 1972 S Stagw Boningen MS 524
190 Giovanoli Sandro 1994 E Stagw Bregaglia St 523
191 Sauter-Arpagaus Jules 1969 S Stagw Oberegg-Muolen S 522
192 Kuhn Marlyse 1963 S Stagw Döttingen SG 520
193 Savic Alexander 1978 E Stagw Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 518
194 Eichenberger Walter 1956 V Stagw Moosleerau FSG 516
195 Umiker Eliane 1998 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 513
196 Hablützel Walter 1944 SV FG Oetwil am See MSV 512
197 Schuhmayr Colin 1999 U21 Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 510
198 Ruchti Patrick 1976 E Stagw Bäärenmos Schützen 506
199 Eberle Raffael 1987 E Stagw Weinfelden SG 501
200 Maissen Alfons 1964 S Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 388
201 Michel Erwin 1955 V FG Petit-Val ST 86