GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Nachdoppel, Ordonnanz E pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Cottier Jean-Marc 1967 S Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 1187
2 Scheidegger Markus 1989 E Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 1176
3 Studer Christian 1952 V Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 1174
4 Mullis Josef 1950 V KAR Libingen MSV 1173
5 Britschgi Franz 1952 V Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 1172
6 Gehrig Stephan 1980 E Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 1172
7 Weissbrodt Roger 1964 S Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 1171
8 Zurfluh Lorenz 1955 V KAR Altdorf SG 1171
9 Kreis Philipp 1963 S Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 1170
10 Frauenfelder Fabian 1968 S Stgw 90 Obersaxen SV 1170
11 Beck Peter 1969 S Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 1168
12 Röthlisberger Erich 1974 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 1167
13 Rickenbacher Markus 1969 S KAR Wisen SG 1167
14 Montalta Roni 1983 E Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 1165
15 Sommer Ursula 1959 S Stgw 90 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 1165
16 Schmutz Beat 1958 V Stgw 90 Rüschegg Schützen 1165
17 Steffen Willi 1957 V KAR Blapbach SG 1165
18 Jossi Anton 1985 E Stgw 90 Grindelwald ES 1164
19 Britschgi Marcel 1976 E Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 1164
20 Aregger Peter 1953 V KAR Altdorf SG 1164
21 Wynistorf Brigitta 1957 V Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 1164
22 Weissbrodt Manuela 1972 S Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 1163
23 Wymann Hanspeter 1967 S Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 1162
24 Vaucher Olivier 1977 E Stgw 90 Rüschegg Schützen 1162
25 Sgier Rico 1946 SV Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 1162
26 Berger Oliver 1972 S Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 1162
27 Darms Eduard 1953 V Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 1162
28 Camenisch Peter 1975 E Stgw 90 Duvin ST 1161
29 Bregy Reinold 1969 S Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 1161
30 Ziegler Karl 1963 S Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 1161
31 Secchi Walter 1946 SV Stgw 90 Celerina SG 1161
32 Jäger Walter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 1160
33 Mischler Toni 1981 E Stgw 90 Guggisberg MSG 1160
34 Lony Gian Peider 1968 S Stgw 90 Zuoz ST sportiv 1160
35 Merz Felix 1952 V Stgw 57 O02 Laax-Falera SV 1159
36 Röthlisberger Karin 1989 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 1158
37 Horisberger Urs 1964 S Stgw 90 Goldbach SG 1157
38 Hunziker Nadja 1985 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 1157
39 Bracher Margrit 1963 S Stgw 90 Rüschegg Schützen 1157
40 Brunold Bini 1965 S Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 1157
41 Flury Uschi 1956 V Stgw 90 Monstein SV 1157
42 Camenisch Gion Paul 1960 S Stgw 90 Duvin ST 1157
43 Cadruvi Giusep 1943 SV KAR Ruschein ST Vorab 1156
44 Frei Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Zürich SG der Stadt 1155
45 Gisler Josef 1965 S Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 1155
46 Capeder Mathias 1949 V Stgw 90 Duvin ST 1155
47 Stucki Hans Luzi 1976 E Stgw 90 Signina SG 1154
48 Bandli Ludwig 1954 V Stgw 90 Signina SG 1154
49 von Allmen Menk 1964 S Stgw 90 Habkern FS 1154
50 Cavelti Leo 1938 SV Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 1154
51 Caviezel Balthasar 1952 V Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 1154
52 Blaser Urs 1963 S Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 1153
53 Bigger Peter 1959 S Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 1153
54 Meili Walter 1956 V Stgw 90 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 1153
55 Amacker Konrad 1961 S Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 1152
56 Sgier Ivan 1973 E Stgw 90 Sotgôt Udt 1152
57 Barmettler Fredy 1950 V KAR Engelberg SG 1152
58 Jäggi Martin 1962 S Stgw 90 Root SG 1151
59 Brunold Albin 1942 SV Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 1151
60 Speck Patrick 1981 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 1151
61 von Weissenfluh Peter 1943 SV Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 1150
62 Gallati Walter 1965 S Stgw 90 Näfels MSV 1150
63 Brunner Rolf 1977 E Stgw 90 Monstein SV 1149
64 Rieder Arthur 1949 V Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 1149
65 Stucki Roman 1974 E Stgw 90 Flond Udt 1148
66 Vogel Dieter 1973 E Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 1148
67 Buchli Josua 1951 V Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 1148
68 Poltera Bernhard 1976 E Stgw 90 Surgôt Udt 1148
69 Grun Manuela 1980 E Stgw 90 Sta. Maria v. M. ST 1147
70 Eugster Hugo 1969 S Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 1146
71 Frei Janine 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Pfaffnau WV 1146
72 Viel Mario 1955 V KAR Kirchdorf Freier SV 1146
73 Kämpf Michael 1986 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 1146
74 Rime Florence 1991 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 1146
75 Hurschler Franz 1966 S Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 1145
76 Rageth Richard 1985 E Stgw 90 Scharans SV 1144
77 Schuler Hans-Heinrich 1945 SV KAR Linthal MSV 1144
78 Caminada Ronnie 1978 E Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 1144
79 Wernli Roger 1963 S Stgw 90 Wettingen SSV 1143
80 Maissen Mario 1962 S Stgw 90 Riein - Sevgein UdT 1143
81 Buchli Arthur 1931 SV KAR Signina SG 1143
82 Dätwyler Peter 1956 V KAR Chur FS Grütli 1143
83 Alig Gaudenz 1949 V Stgw 90 Obersaxen SV 1143
84 Thommen Reto 1962 S Stgw 90 Scharans SV 1142
85 Arnold Karl 1944 SV KAR Bürglen UR SG 1142
86 Jemmy Peter Sen. 1956 V Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 1142
87 Kälin Pius 1948 SV Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 1142
88 Bernet Raffael 1980 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 1142
89 Jäger Sascha 1975 E Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 1141
90 Oswald Edi 1945 SV Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 1141
91 Alig Martin 1993 E Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 1140
92 Brunner Marcel 1978 E Stgw 90 Habkern FS 1140
93 Langhard Walter 1954 V Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 1140
94 Sprecher Hans 1970 S Stgw 90 Grüsch FS 1140
95 Fuchs Heinz 1954 V Stgw 90 Dottikon SG 1140
96 Mayer Christian 1947 SV Stgw 90 Sent ST 1140
97 Zingg Ernst 1973 E Stgw 90 Lanzenhäusern SG 1139
98 Müller Mathias 1982 E Stgw 90 Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 1139
99 Pfammatter Emil 1972 S Stgw 90 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 1139
100 Tönz Anton 1952 V KAR Vals SV 1138
101 Valàr Andreas 1967 S Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 1137
102 Hofer Bernhard 1972 S Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 1137
103 Jaggy Leo 1949 V Stgw 90 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 1137
104 Rüegsegger Michael 1986 E Stgw 90 Buchholterberg S 1137
105 Wüthrich Stefan 1981 E Stgw 90 Blapbach SG 1136
106 Graf Hansueli 1946 SV Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 1136
107 Lemm Johnny 1985 E Stgw 90 Bever SV 1136
108 von Bergen Thomas 1991 E Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 1136
109 Buser Urs 1958 V Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 1136
110 Hodel Beatrice 1988 E Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 1135
111 Rusch Alois 1945 SV Stgw 90 Gonten Inf. SV 1135
112 Eggen Hanspeter 1949 V Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 1135
113 Scheidegger Stefan 1986 E Stgw 90 Zollbrück-Rüderswil SV 1134
114 Aegerter Hermann 1940 SV KAR Reutigen FS 1134
115 Haldemann Kaspar 1961 S Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 1133
116 Künzi Arthur 1965 S Stgw 90 Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 1133
117 Reinle Roger 1959 S Stgw 90 Vals SV 1133
118 Jenal Hansruedi 1962 S Stgw 90 Sent ST 1133
119 Tornare Johan 1984 E Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 1133
120 Brenn Cyrill 1969 S Stgw 90 Surgôt Udt 1132
121 Koller Ivo 1963 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 1132
122 Mathiuet Heinrich 1956 V Stgw 90 Wisen SG 1132
123 Lorez Astrid 1981 E Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 1132
124 Regalbuto Remo 1980 E Stgw 90 Pontresina SV 1132
125 Baumgartner Peter 1948 SV Stgw 90 Gossau Sport 1131
126 Derungs Reto 1971 S Stgw 90 Obersaxen SV 1130
127 Jud Cornelius 1963 S Stgw 90 Walenstadt Stadt 1130
128 Huwiler Adrian 1961 S Stgw 90 Staffelbach SG 1130
129 Brunner Walter 1934 SV KAR Innertkirchen SG 1130
130 Schmocker Beat 1957 V Stgw 90 Felsberg FS 1130
131 Sommer Roland 1983 E Stgw 90 Menznau SG 1129
132 Christoffel Christian 1961 S Stgw 90 Riein - Sevgein UdT 1129
133 von Gunten Stephan 1986 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 1129
134 Feusi Manuela 1974 E Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 1129
135 Eisenlohr Guido 1952 V KAR Kornberg FSV 1129
136 Arnold Silvia 1969 S Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 1128
137 Frey Hans 1946 SV Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 1128
138 Poltera Romeo 1971 S Stgw 90 Sotgôt Udt 1128
139 Collet Marco 1984 E Stgw 90 Scharans SV 1128
140 Wyssmüller Bruno 1986 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 1127
141 Benz Thomas 1979 E Stgw 90 Kornberg FSV 1127
142 Karlen Edwin 1985 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 1127
143 Bürgisser Albert 1959 S Stgw 90 Jonen SG 1127
144 Caviezel Leopold 1952 V Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 1127
145 Ruoss Roger 1967 S Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 1127
146 Schatz Roland 1989 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 1126
147 Purtschert Anton 1960 S Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 1126
148 Aegerter Christian 1945 SV Stgw 90 Oberwil i/S. FS 1126
149 Hirsbrunner Daniel 1993 E Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 1126
150 Wunderli Ernst 1958 V Stgw 90 Flims FS 1125
151 Soldati Ennio 1949 V KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 1125
152 Ott Heinrich 1951 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 1124
153 Neuenschwander Daniel 1982 E Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 1124
154 Rupp Ernst 1949 V Stgw 90 Valens MSV 1123
155 Hitz Edwin 1963 S KAR Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 1123
156 Thomas Heinz 1964 S Stgw 90 S-chanf ST 1123
157 Walde Stefan 1962 S Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 1123
158 Gubser Emil 1958 V Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 1123
159 Rüegsegger Jakob 1979 E Stgw 90 Buchholterberg S 1122
160 Ernst Rudolf 1953 V Stgw 90 Brienzwiler FS 1122
161 Rime Nicole 1955 V Stgw 90 Botterens ST 1122
162 Gruber Beat 1965 S Stgw 90 Jonen SG 1122
163 Gräppi Michael 1993 E Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 1122
164 Rensch Hugo 1963 S Stgw 90 Beverin SV 1121
165 Stucki Hans 1955 V Stgw 90 Signina SG 1121
166 Locher Georges 1968 S Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 1121
167 Mettler Kaspar 1975 E Stgw 90 Linthal-Auen SV 1121
168 Conrad Martin 1946 SV Stgw 90 Davos S-Sport 1121
169 Netzer Not 1948 SV KAR Sotgôt Udt 1119
170 Egli Patrick 1982 E KAR Schwarzenegg Schützen 1119
171 Herger Anton 1944 SV Stgw 90 Bürglen UR SG 1119
172 Walker Toni 1942 SV KAR Altdorf SG 1119
173 Furrer Franz 1956 V KAR Beinwil FS 1119
174 Brülisauer Hans 1959 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 1119
175 Nugel Nils 1994 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 1118
176 Lenherr Patrik 1971 S KAR Gams SG Tell 1118
177 Schild Andreas 1969 S Stgw 90 Brienzwiler FS 1118
178 Zbinden Martin 1993 E Stgw 90 Lanzenhäusern SG 1118
179 Christen Toni 1951 V KAR Chestenberg SV 1117
180 Cadotsch Gila 1953 V Stgw 90 Albula Sport 1117
181 Bürgi Marco 1980 E KAR Zeihen SB 1117
182 Capeder Gion Peder 1945 SV Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 1117
183 Roth Bernhard 1976 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 1116
184 Kühnis Georg 1968 S Stgw 90 Monstein SV 1116
185 Tschirren Stefan 1978 E KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 1115
186 Mattli Anton 1946 SV KAR Altdorf SG 1115
187 Stucki Felix 1984 E KAR Signina SG 1115
188 Bigler Sylvain 1977 E Stgw 90 Oulens-sous-Echallens ST Le Grassy 1115
189 Siegenthaler Hansruedi 1946 SV KAR Laax-Falera SV 1115
190 Anderegg Markus 1990 E Stgw 90 Habkern FS 1114
191 Stucki Hans 1944 SV KAR Steffisburg-Heimberg S 1114
192 Hübscher Philipp 1954 V Stgw 90 Oberlunkhofen FSG 1114
193 Wampfler Klaus 1967 S Stgw 90 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 1114
194 Boiteux Roger 1946 SV KAR Erlinsbach SG 1114
195 Rensch Plazi 1935 SV KAR Beverin SV 1114
196 Jemmi Hermann 1966 S Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 1114
197 Zehnder Werner 1965 S Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SV Tell 1114
198 Ryser Willy 1952 V Stgw 90 Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 1113
199 Lenherr Josef 1950 V KAR Gams SG Tell 1113
200 Hinterberger Christian 1979 E Stgw 90 Scharans SV 1113
201 Summermatter Leon 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 1113
202 Wüest Franz 1977 E Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 1113
203 Henzer Heinz 1965 S Stgw 90 Gwatt FSG 1112
204 Rölli Bernadette 1975 E Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 1112
205 Solèr David 1995 E Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 1112
206 Arzethauser Georg 1953 V Stgw 90 Mönchaltorf SV 1112
207 Tschanz Jürg 1988 E Stgw 90 Brenzikofen SG 1112
208 Caduff Ignaz 1977 E Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 1111
209 Jäger Fritz 1954 V Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 1111
210 Beeli Leo 1952 V KAR Beverin SV 1111
211 Kreckel Joseph 1956 V Stgw 90 Safenwil SG 1111
212 Müller Martin 1958 V KAR Oberdiessbach SG 1111
213 Freidig Richard 1954 V Stgw 90 Wangen b.Olten SG 1111
214 Rudolf Daniel 1987 E KAR Hallwil SG 1111
215 Buchli Claudio 1985 E Stgw 90 Riein - Sevgein UdT 1110
216 Willener Alice 1962 S Stgw 90 Unterbach FS 1110
217 Frey Armin 1975 E Stgw 90 Schuders SV 1110
218 Bedelek Eric 1992 E Stgw 90 Fiez ST de l'Arnon 1110
219 Ecknauer Kai 1966 S Stgw 90 Habsburg SG 1110
220 Bachmann Werner 1960 S Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 1110
221 Ineichen Thomas 1976 E Stgw 90 Schwarzenburg S 1109
222 Brem Christoph 1954 V Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 1109
223 Häcki Friedrich 1948 SV Stgw 90 Engelberg SG 1109
224 Kernen Andreas 1974 E Stgw 90 Reutigen FS 1109
225 Schaub Markus 1956 V Stgw 90 Diegten SG 1109
226 Thommen Cédric 1979 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 1109
227 Burri Walter 1970 S Stgw 90 Brenzikofen SG 1109
228 Hilfiker Rolf 1957 V Stgw 90 Safenwil SG 1109
229 Bergamin Duno 1948 SV KAR Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 1108
230 Schuler Josef 1954 V KAR Schübelbach GS 1108
231 Jurietti Enzo 1952 V KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 1108
232 Siegrist Hansruedi 1943 SV KAR Gwatt FSG 1108
233 Sciamanna Marco 1982 E KAR Scharans SV 1108
234 Meier Dominic 1979 E Stgw 90 St. Pantaleon FS 1108
235 Jäggi Paul 1945 SV Stgw 90 Boningen MS 1107
236 Heis Elfriede 1950 V Stgw 90 Sent ST 1107
237 Caviezel Isidor 1972 S Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 1107
238 Spadin Donato 1959 S Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 1107
239 Rütimann Alfons 1939 SV Stgw 90 Jonen SG 1107
240 Bühler Patricia 1977 E Stgw 90 Jonen SG 1107
241 Röthlisberger Adrian 1989 E Stgw 90 Luthern SG 1107
242 Bettschen Sabine 1970 S Stgw 90 Reutigen FS 1107
243 Zwyssig Josef 1951 V KAR Seelisberg SV 1106
244 Christen Beat 1958 V Stgw 90 Boswil SG 1106
245 Thomann Patrick 1983 E Stgw 90 Valens MSV 1106
246 Deppen Patrice 1975 E Stgw 90 Panex ST Armes de guerre 1106
247 Gubser Hermann 1970 S Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 1106
248 Habermacher Natalie 1996 E Stgw 90 Gontenschwil SG 1106
249 Perren Christian 1949 V Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 1105
250 Stegmann Beat 1962 S Stgw 90 Gwatt FSG 1105
251 Mark Joel 1994 E Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 1105
252 Messerli Sandro 1988 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 1104
253 Zwyssig Walter 1953 V Stgw 90 Bauen SV 1104
254 Lienhard Urs 1970 S Stgw 90 Teufen ZH SV 1104
255 Sutter Matthias 1970 S Stgw 90 Gränichen SG 1104
256 Kaufmann Bruno 1942 SV KAR Wädenswil SV 1104
257 Angerer Marino 1984 E Stgw 90 Susch ST 1104
258 Zahler Michael 1991 E Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 1104
259 Lang Ruedi 1950 V Stgw 90 Zeiningen SV 1103
260 Zumbühl Karl 1947 SV Stgw 90 Wolfenschiessen SG 1103
261 Krieg Hanspeter 1961 S Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 1102
262 Davaz Jon Domenic 1961 S Stgw 90 Sent ST 1102
263 Thétaz Robin 1964 S Stgw 90 Morcles ST Amis 1102
264 Wampfler Jakob 1969 S Stgw 90 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 1101
265 Schmid Oswald 1951 V KAR Altdorf SG 1101
266 Truttmann Armin 1981 E Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 1101
267 Studer Lorenz 1949 V Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 1101
268 Netzer Ignaz 1976 E Stgw 90 Surgôt Udt 1101
269 Crameri Francesco 1956 V Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 1101
270 Cavegn Thomas 1983 E Stgw 90 Obersaxen SV 1101
271 Reithebuch Remo 1986 E Stgw 90 Linthal-Auen SV 1101
272 Collenberg Simon 1944 SV Stgw 90 St. Moritz-Julia SV 1100
273 Meile Erwin 1975 E Stgw 90 Libingen MSV 1100
274 Keller Fritz 1953 V Stgw 90 Beverin SV 1100
275 Lohri Samuel 1975 E Stgw 90 Steffisburg-Heimberg S 1100
276 Kehl Felix 1959 S Stgw 90 Signina SG 1100
277 Edelmann Werner 1945 SV KAR Humlikon-Adlikon SV 1100
278 Caduff Balzer 1958 V KAR Castrisch ST 1100
279 Sax Beat 1977 E Stgw 90 Obersaxen SV 1100
280 Tönz Heribert 1940 SV Stgw 90 Vals SV 1099
281 Gartmann Maurus 1963 S Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 1099
282 Regazzoni Simone 1975 E Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 1099
283 Jörg Stephan 1973 E Stgw 90 Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 1099
284 Stamm Esther 1959 S Stgw 90 Bauen SV 1099
285 Huber Karl 1954 V Stgw 90 Bülach MS 1099
286 Koch Gerry 1963 S Stgw 90 Boswil SG 1099
287 Regez Andreas 1977 E Stgw 90 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 1099
288 Fischer Hansueli 1955 V Stgw 90 Jonen SG 1099
289 Carnot Heinrich 1948 SV Stgw 90 Liestal FS 1099
290 Rindlisbacher Simon 1993 E Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 1099
291 Beck Vanessa 1996 E Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 1099
292 Jäger Uli 1954 V Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 1098
293 Schneiter Christian 1962 S Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 1098
294 Locher Fritz 1967 S Stgw 90 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 1098
295 Preisig Christian 1981 E Stgw 90 Reute FSG 1098
296 Gmür Ivo 1980 E Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 1098
297 Liechti Christian 1966 S Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 1098
298 Bardill Jakob 1939 SV KAR Signina SG 1097
299 Gerber Gerhard 1961 S Stgw 90 Brenzikofen SG 1097
300 Baumann Wolfgang 1968 S Stgw 90 Andermatt SV Gotthard 1097
301 Buchli Max 1951 V KAR Signina SG 1097
302 Nett Luzi 1962 S Stgw 90 Grüsch FS 1097
303 Knechtle Hans 1967 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 1096
304 Parolini Armon 1956 V Stgw 90 Sent ST 1096
305 Nafzger Christian 1983 E Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 1096
306 Keller Valentin 1950 V KAR Möhlin SG 1096
307 Zurfluh Paul 1955 V Stgw 90 Obermumpf SV 1096
308 Egli Pascal 1989 E Stgw 90 Schwarzenegg Schützen 1096
309 Minder Fred 1960 S Stgw 90 Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 1096
310 Caduff Conradin 1976 E Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 1096
311 Sutter Urs 1971 S Stgw 90 Gränichen SG 1095
312 Romer Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 90 Betzholz SG 1095
313 Oppliger Freddy 1966 S KAR Ebnat-Kappel SV 1095
314 Brenn Cornelia 1968 S Stgw 90 Surgôt Udt 1095
315 Tüsel Hans Jakob 1968 S Stgw 90 Grüsch FS 1095
316 Ott Vreni 1969 S Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 1095
317 Bürki Stefan 1990 E Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 1094
318 Allemann Gerhard 1958 V Stgw 90 Agriswil SG 1094
319 Abplanalp Andreas 1965 S Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 1094
320 Raffainer Christian 1948 SV KAR Igis-Landquart SSV 1094
321 Kobler Silvano Franz 1960 S Stgw 90 Heiden FS 1093
322 Erdin Viktor 1947 SV KAR Wil / Mettauertal SG 1093
323 Zimmermann Edith 1967 S Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 1093
324 Beffa Damiano 1967 S Stgw 90 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 1093
325 Maissen Curdin 1981 E Stgw 90 Riein - Sevgein UdT 1093
326 Hoegger Hanspeter 1960 S Stgw 90 Wettingen SSV 1092
327 Kunz Martin 1990 E Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 1092
328 Caduff Hubert 1962 S Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 1092
329 Caviezel Armin 1971 S Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 1091
330 Grandjean Martial 1986 E KAR Noiraigue ST Armes de Guerre 1091
331 Landolt Ernst 1941 SV KAR Näfels MSV 1091
332 Frey Gabriel 1983 E Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 1091
333 Hotz Anton 1957 V KAR Ägerital-Morgarten S 1090
334 Büsser Ivan 1973 E Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 1090
335 Kuratli Werner 1939 SV Stgw 90 Luzern SG der Stadt 1090
336 Gafner Shawn 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 1090
337 Brütsch Hans 1943 SV Stgw 90 Hohlenbaum FSV 1089
338 Uehli Susanne 1948 SV Stgw 90 Valens MSV 1089
339 Egli Patrick 1966 S KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 1089
340 Gerschwiler Albert 1944 SV Stgw 90 Walenstadt Stadt 1089
341 Kufner Till 1986 E Stgw 90 Jonen SG 1089
342 Carnot Jürg 1958 V Stgw 90 Sent ST 1088
343 Thoma Werner 1955 V Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 1088
344 Maier Robert 1968 S Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 1088
345 Caviezel Jakob 1949 V Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 1088
346 Feltscher Johann Jakob 1949 V Stgw 90 Beverin SV 1088
347 Glanzmann Franz 1972 S Stgw 90 Marbach SG 1087
348 Candrian Reto 1969 S Stgw 90 Duvin ST 1087
349 Würsch Ruth 1975 E Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 1087
350 Spycher Peter 1966 S Stgw 90 Schwarzenburg S 1087
351 Jucker Ernest 1945 SV Stgw 90 Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 1087
352 Wilhelm Ruth 1964 S Stgw 90 Monstein SV 1087
353 Schmied Simon 1977 E Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 1087
354 Kuriger Peter 1953 V Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 1086
355 Tobler Remo 1983 E Stgw 90 Arbon-Roggwil TS 1086
356 Hochuli Andreas 1970 S Stgw 90 Staffelbach SG 1086
357 Gruber Mike 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Jonen SG 1086
358 Ott Michael 1979 E Stgw 90 Dinhard FSV 1086
359 Gerber Walter 1959 S Stgw 57 O02 Petit-Val ST 1085
360 Kühne Daniel 1976 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 1085
361 Zumbrunnen Walter 1949 V KAR St. Stephan FSG 1084
362 Decurtins Eduard 1941 SV Stgw 90 Döttingen SG 1084
363 Habegger Markus 1975 E Stgw 90 Wattenwil SG 1084
364 Derungs Erwin 1945 SV Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 1083
365 Maurer Bruno 1943 SV Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 1083
366 Marmet Alfred 1949 V KAR Lenk i/S. SG 1083
367 Burger Fritz 1944 SV Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 1083
368 Baumann Dominik Jonas 1996 E Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 1083
369 von Allmen Heinz 1956 V KAR Häutligen FSG 1082
370 Pohl Mario 1978 E Stgw 90 Wasen im Emmental SG 1082
371 Seeli Sven 1987 E Stgw 90 Vuorz ST 1082
372 Pasquale Werner 1942 SV Stgw 90 Flims FS 1082
373 Tenz Roland 1955 V Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 1082
374 Giger Armanda 1975 E Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 1082
375 Tanner Matthias 1992 E Stgw 90 Luthern SG 1082
376 Lüthi Sylvia 1958 V Stgw 90 Gwatt FSG 1081
377 André Richard 1955 V Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 1081
378 Huber Walter 1957 V KAR Andermatt SV Gotthard 1081
379 Pfammatter Edelbert 1949 V Stgw 90 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 1081
380 Müller Gregor 1952 V Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 1081
381 Buchli Christian 1951 V Stgw 90 Signina SG 1081
382 Egger Wendelin 1952 V Stgw 90 Untereggen MSV 1081
383 Peter Christian 1977 E Stgw 90 Wasen im Emmental SG 1081
384 Würsch Andrea 1974 E Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 1080
385 Bucher Thomas 1973 E Stgw 90 Guggisberg MSG 1080
386 Westreicher Othmar 1948 SV Stgw 90 Sent ST 1080
387 Jud Ivo 1946 SV Stgw 90 Davos S-Sport 1080
388 Coray Roman 1974 E Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 1080
389 Sciamanna Sandro 1982 E Stgw 90 Scharans SV 1080
390 Merki Thomas 1955 V Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 1080
391 Zellweger Peter 1951 V Stgw 90 Herisau SV 1080
392 Wülser Hanspeter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O02 Thun MS 1079
393 Eggler Stefan 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberried am Brienzersee FS 1079
394 Siegenthaler Rita 1985 E Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 1079
395 Ritzmann Bernhard 1983 E Stgw 90 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 1079
396 Imhof Valeria 1990 E Stgw 90 Schuders SV 1079
397 Süsstrunk Hansjörg 1961 S Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 1079
398 Jenni Josef 1962 S KAR Ballwil SV 1079
399 Achermann Josef 1955 V Stgw 90 Luthern SG 1079
400 Meier Beat 1977 E Stgw 90 Bassersdorf SG 1079
401 Roulin Eric 1960 S Stgw 90 Oulens-sous-Echallens ST Le Grassy 1078
402 von Weissenfluh Michael 1986 E Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 1078
403 Caviezel Aldo 1954 V Stgw 90 Igis-Landquart SSV 1078
404 Christoffel Nadja 1986 E Stgw 90 Riein - Sevgein UdT 1078
405 Junker Paul 1945 SV Stgw 90 Wangen b.Olten SG 1078
406 Keller Michael 1981 E Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 1078
407 Stirn Marc 1980 E Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 1078
408 Kretz Peter 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberriet FSV 1078
409 Stüssi Christian 1971 S Stgw 90 Bäärenmos Schützen 1078
410 Prevost Gian Andrea 1977 E Stgw 90 Pontresina SV 1077
411 Wyss Corinne 1982 E Stgw 90 Buchholterberg S 1077
412 Gerber Ueli 1979 E Stgw 90 Aetigkofen SG 1076
413 Oertig Thomas 1956 V Stgw 90 Lenzburg SG 1076
414 Uehli Albin 1946 SV Stgw 90 Valens MSV 1076
415 Ruf Ernst 1953 V Stgw 90 Seewen SZ SV 1076
416 Müller Peter 1968 S Stgw 90 Berneck SG 1076
417 Sutter Peter 1948 SV Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 1075
418 Parli Linard 1986 E Stgw 90 S-chanf ST 1075
419 Gürber Anita 1963 S Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 1075
420 Häfelin Jonny 1939 SV KAR Pratteln SG 1075
421 Dätwyler Cornelia 1987 E Stgw 90 Chur FS Grütli 1075
422 Thommen Kurt 1954 V Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 1074
423 Aebischer Hugo 1939 SV Stgw 90 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 1074
424 Thöny Christian 1979 E Stgw 90 Schuders SV 1074
425 Jörg-Liechti Kathrin 1978 E Stgw 90 Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 1074
426 Thoma Edgar 1964 S Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 1074
427 Meier Benedikt 1964 S Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 1073
428 Fankhauser Bendicht 1965 S Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 1073
429 Wirz Ueli 1955 V KAR Othmarsingen SG 1073
430 Tarnutzer Urs 1962 S Stgw 90 Schuders SV 1073
431 Hofer Hans 1964 S Stgw 90 Blapbach SG 1072
432 Kessler Ida 1941 SV Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 1072
433 Infanger Hildegard 1974 E Stgw 90 Bauen SV 1072
434 Baumgartner Eduard 1943 SV KAR Tegerfelden SG 1072
435 Zai Hans-Rudolf 1944 SV Stgw 90 Luzern SG der Stadt 1072
436 Zweifel Andreas 1988 E Stgw 90 Scharans SV 1072
437 Stamm Beat 1989 E Stgw 90 Bauen SV 1071
438 Färber Thomas 1950 V Stgw 90 Flims FS 1071
439 Müller Benedikt 1968 S Stgw 90 Walchwil MSV 1071
440 Stüssi Andreas 1951 V Stgw 90 Linthal-Auen SV 1070
441 Bürgi Bruno 1958 V KAR Wolfwil FS 1070
442 Casutt Fabian 1993 E Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 1070
443 André Maxime 1992 E Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 1070
444 Zürcher Gottfried 1980 E Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 1070
445 Achermann Ernst 1944 SV KAR Beinwil FS 1070
446 Beck Yves 1979 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 1070
447 Tüscher Ernst 1952 V KAR Münchenstein SG 1070
448 Sonderegger Peter 1952 V Stgw 90 Rehetobel SG 1069
449 Wirz Fritz 1954 V Stgw 90 Othmarsingen SG 1069
450 Baumer Max 1949 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 1069
451 Kopp Beat 1975 E Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 1069
452 Durrer Stefan 1994 E Stgw 90 Wolfenschiessen SG 1069
453 Häfliger Werner 1956 V KAR Beinwil FS 1069
454 Schnider Thomas 1970 S Stgw 90 Berschis FSG 1068
455 Isler Simon 1985 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 1068
456 Kunz Simon 1994 E Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 1068
457 Bigger Beat 1983 E Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 1068
458 Zurfluh Adrian 1969 S Stgw 90 Seedorf UR SG 1068
459 Weber Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 1068
460 Bösch Albert 1934 SV Stgw 90 Pontresina SV 1068
461 Thoma Paul 1957 V Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 1067
462 Bösch Hermann 1962 S KAR Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 1067
463 Gaudard Olivier 1978 E Stgw 90 Morcles ST Amis 1067
464 Kindschi Willi 1941 SV KAR Davos S-Sport 1066
465 Spuhler Viktor 1940 SV KAR Eien-Kleindöttingen SB 1066
466 Suter Martin 1983 E Stgw 90 Wettingen SSV 1066
467 Cavegn Linus 1939 SV Stgw 90 Flims FS 1065
468 Pedrun Jürg 1946 SV Stgw 90 Celerina SG 1065
469 Rüfenacht Margrit 1936 SV Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 1065
470 Bolli Rolf 1939 SV Stgw 90 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 1065
471 Crameri Alessandro 1950 V Stgw 90 Maur-Binz-Fällanden SV 1065
472 Oschwald Stephan 1949 V Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 1065
473 Vögeli Andreas 1986 E Stgw 90 Linthal MSV 1065
474 Arnold Felix 1946 SV Stgw 90 Seedorf UR SG 1065
475 Giger Pius 1972 S Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 1065
476 Kretz Thomas 1985 E Stgw 90 Oberhof FS 1065
477 Abgottspon Kilian 1989 E Stgw 90 Staldenried FS 1065
478 Stäger Werner 1949 V KAR Trimmis FSG 1064
479 Pelican Arno 1972 S Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 1064
480 Cavigelli Carli 1950 V Stgw 90 Chur FS Grütli 1064
481 Botta Patrick 1976 E Stgw 90 Luzern WSV 1064
482 Zingg Hanspeter 1956 V KAR FS Aarwangen 1064
483 Brunner Martin 1949 V Stgw 90 Signina SG 1064
484 Käufeler Peter 1941 SV Stgw 90 Rheinfelden SV 1063
485 Hirt Hans-Peter 1947 SV KAR Linthal MSV 1063
486 Manser Susanne 1993 E Stgw 90 Eggerstanden SV 1063
487 Koller Jürg 1982 E Stgw 90 Eggerstanden SV 1063
488 Emmenegger Annamarie 1950 V Stgw 90 Leuggern SG 1063
489 Zahler Martin 1963 S Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 1063
490 Sinner Thomas 1968 S Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 1063
491 Meyer Niklaus 1968 S Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 1063
492 Rätzer Ernst 1940 SV KAR Oeschgen SG 1063
493 Tarnutzer Thomas 1996 E Stgw 90 Schuders SV 1062
494 Rätzer Nadja 1977 E Stgw 90 Oeschgen SG 1062
495 Bänziger Robert 1964 S Stgw 57 O02 Reute FSG 1062
496 Wetzstein Rolf 1967 S Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 1062
497 Martin Anthony 1990 E Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 1061
498 Meier Jolanda 1967 S Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 1061
499 Pfeuti Peter 1949 V Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 1061
500 Hauri Markus 1963 S Stgw 57 O02 Oberkulm SV 1060
501 Friedli Gilbert 1944 SV Stgw 90 Lausanne Carabiniers 1060
502 Vinzens Norbert 1944 SV KAR Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 1060
503 Balzer Daniel 1985 E Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 1060
504 Lehmann Albert 1960 S Stgw 57 O02 Nuglar SG 1060
505 Zahnd Sandro 1996 E Stgw 90 Bussnang S 1060
506 Moser Bruno 1957 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 1060
507 Nussbaumer Lukas 1996 E Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 1060
508 Hofer Marco 1972 S Stgw 90 Reutigen FS 1060
509 Wittenschläger Ernst 1980 E Stgw 57 O02 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 1059
510 Liedloff Norbert 1956 V Stgw 90 Oberlunkhofen FSG 1059
511 Arnold Stefan 1971 S Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 1059
512 Schnidrig Karl 1948 SV KAR Gross FSG 1059
513 Mangold Dominik 1993 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 1059
514 Heis Hanspeter 1949 V Stgw 90 Sent ST 1058
515 Casanova Diego 1973 E Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 1058
516 Fröhli Norbert 1957 V KAR Bussnang S 1058
517 Duft Remo 1990 E KAR Bilten FSG 1058
518 Gerber Erika 1949 V Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 1058
519 Bäni Hans Peter 1957 V Stgw 90 Buchs AG SB 1058
520 Wyler Werner 1971 S Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 1058
521 Häfele Curdin 1991 E Stgw 90 Gossau Sport 1058
522 Schneider Edgar 1955 V Stgw 90 Steinach SV 1058
523 Schnider Klaus 1974 E Stgw 90 Wattenwil SG 1058
524 Utiger Hans-Jörg 1955 V Stgw 57 O02 Thun MS 1058
525 Neuhaus Josef 1948 SV KAR Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 1058
526 Christen Josef 1957 V KAR Andermatt SV Gotthard 1057
527 Graf Peter 1965 S Stgw 90 Tägertschi FSG 1057
528 Pellegrini Jonathan 1992 E Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 1057
529 Santacaterina Armando 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 1057
530 Leute Bernhard 1959 S KAR Zurzach SG 1056
531 Hörler Herbert 1969 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 1056
532 Furler Selina 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Gränichen SG 1056
533 Vogel Philippe 1988 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 1055
534 Wüthrich Bernhard 1986 E Stgw 90 Blapbach SG 1055
535 Gyr Roland 1979 E Stgw 90 Gross FSG 1055
536 Villanchet Fabien 1992 E Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 1055
537 Frey Paul 1949 V KAR Erlinsbach SG 1055
538 Sax Ignaz 1950 V Stgw 90 Obersaxen SV 1055
539 Hossli Elias 1991 E KAR Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 1054
540 Riesen Rolf 1964 S Stgw 90 Schwarzenburg S 1054
541 Gmür Benjamin 1968 S Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 1054
542 Uhlmann Thomas 1987 E Stgw 90 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 1053
543 Truttmann Paul 1944 SV Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 1053
544 Furrer Bernadette 1957 V Stgw 90 Beinwil FS 1053
545 Pult Not 1962 S Stgw 90 Sent ST 1053
546 Zumbrunn Robert 1948 SV Stgw 90 Läufelfingen SB 1052
547 Zweifel Marcel 1969 S Stgw 90 Scharans SV 1052
548 Schuler Roman 1983 E Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 1052
549 Gisler Kaspar 1952 V KAR Seedorf UR SG 1052
550 Crameri Marina 1982 E Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 1052
551 Pleisch Georg 1971 S KAR Grüsch FS 1052
552 Conzett Andres 1973 E Stgw 90 Grüsch FS 1050
553 Schmutz Rudolf 1948 SV KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 1050
554 Buchli Thomas 1985 E Stgw 90 Trimmis FSG 1050
555 Kipfer Hans 1940 SV KAR Steffisburg-Heimberg S 1049
556 Stettler Brigitte 1958 V Stgw 90 Tägertschi FSG 1049
557 Speck Johann 1943 SV Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 1048
558 Herger Sonja 1988 E Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 1048
559 Schneider Max 1946 SV KAR Humlikon-Adlikon SV 1048
560 Junker Iwan 1955 V Stgw 90 Wangen b.Olten SG 1048
561 Zimmerli Anton 1949 V Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 1048
562 Kohler Daniel 1965 S Stgw 90 Roggwil Inf. S 1047
563 Jamusci Giorgio 1956 V Stgw 90 Cavagnago St Pizzo Erra 1047
564 Thierstein Anton 1955 V Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 1047
565 Freiermuth Thomas 1955 V Stgw 90 Zeiningen SV 1047
566 Gyger Daniela 1977 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 1047
567 Knobel Urs 1965 S Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 1047
568 Sgier Guido 1960 S KAR Andiast ST 1047
569 Zwahlen Fritz 1963 S Stgw 90 Schwarzenburg S 1047
570 Blondin Jérôme 1984 E Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 1046
571 Brügger Michel 1937 SV Stgw 90 Liestal FS 1046
572 Zala Paul 1963 S Stgw 90 Zernez ST 1046
573 Ladner Heinz 1970 S Stgw 90 Grüsch FS 1046
574 Hürst Beat 1968 S Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 1046
575 Déruaz Michel 1967 S Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 1045
576 Macchi Desirée 1973 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 1045
577 Guntli Albert 1951 V KAR Vilters MSV 1045
578 Ryter Roland 1973 E Stgw 90 Steffisburg-Heimberg S 1045
579 Andrist Daniel 1966 S Stgw 90 Bergün SV 1045
580 Oppliger Kurt 1948 SV Stgw 90 Wettingen SSV 1045
581 von Weissenfluh Remo 1989 E Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 1044
582 Decurtins Hubert 1987 E Stgw 90 Vial Sumvitg ST 1044
583 Stettler Bruno 1965 S Stgw 90 Riggisberg SG 1043
584 Bettini Sandro 1986 E Stgw 90 Sent ST 1043
585 Neff Kurt 1939 SV KAR Gonten Inf. SV 1043
586 Keller Simon 1960 S Stgw 90 Beverin SV 1043
587 Scherrer Roland 1974 E Stgw 90 Dürrenäsch SG 1043
588 Wüthrich Heinz 1967 S Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 1043
589 Meroni Michele 1980 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 1043
590 Guarisco Emilio 1993 E Stgw 90 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 1043
591 Trachsel Simon 1985 E Stgw 90 Rohrbach S 1042
592 Lienhard Erich 1966 S Stgw 90 Teufen ZH SV 1042
593 Kessler Hans 1944 SV Stgw 90 Weesen SV 1042
594 Henggeler Alois 1956 V Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 1042
595 Laimbacher Alois 1941 SV Stgw 90 Galgenen Inf. SV 1042
596 Thalmann Joe 1991 E Stgw 90 Plaffeien-Brünisried SSV 1042
597 Gmür Josef 1958 V Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 1042
598 Gallati Kurt 1941 SV KAR Näfels MSV 1042
599 Spinner Jakob 1967 S Stgw 90 Rorbas SV 1041
600 Gabriel Konrad 1946 SV KAR Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 1041
601 Leuenberger Armin 1993 E Stgw 90 Staffelbach SG 1041
602 Kehrli Katharina 1965 S Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 1040
603 Scheidegger Kurt 1938 SV Stgw 90 Bleienbach SG 1040
604 Rüdisüli Peter 1985 E Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 1040
605 Kessler Isidor 1953 V Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 1040
606 Schmidiger Stefan 1985 E Stgw 90 Menznau SG 1040
607 Althaus Ruedi 1965 S Stgw 90 Signau FSG 1040
608 Grossenbacher Martin 1987 E Stgw 90 Dürrenäsch SG 1040
609 Züger Armin 1974 E Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 1040
610 Biner André 1958 V Stgw 90 Staldenried FS 1040
611 Gerber Thomas 1980 E Stgw 90 Schwarzenegg Schützen 1039
612 Prinoth Ralf 1976 E Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 1039
613 Finger Christoph 1982 E Stgw 90 Buchholterberg S 1039
614 Wüthrich Peter 1990 E Stgw 90 Ursenbach S 1039
615 Weyermann Tobias 1993 E Stgw 90 Ursenbach S 1039
616 Deplazes Arno 1960 S Stgw 90 Duvin ST 1038
617 Sutter Claude 1994 E Stgw 90 Buus-Maisprach SG 1038
618 Hager Philip 1994 E Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 1038
619 Keller Peter 1962 S Stgw 90 Egg-Esslingen FSV 1038
620 Holzer Walter 1942 SV KAR Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 1037
621 Zurfluh Josef 1939 SV Stgw 90 Seedorf UR SG 1036
622 Erb Ueli 1959 S Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 1036
623 Herger Rudolf 1965 S Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 1036
624 Keller Fritz 1956 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 1036
625 Baumgartner Severin 1961 S Stgw 90 Tegerfelden SG 1035
626 Irniger Mattia 1986 E Stgw 90 S-chanf ST 1035
627 Hugentobler Eugen 1952 V Stgw 90 Bussnang S 1035
628 Fässler Thomas 1983 E Stgw 90 Ricken SG 1035
629 Monnot Didier 1964 S Stgw 90 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 1035
630 Vögeli Thomas 1984 E Stgw 90 Linthal MSV 1034
631 Bürkler Rolf sen. 1942 SV Stgw 90 Reute FSG 1034
632 Zgraggen Karl 1952 V Stgw 90 Gurtnellen SG 1034
633 Rüdisüli Markus 1985 E Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 1034
634 Winteler Jacques 1958 V Stgw 90 Dittingen FSG 1034
635 Nussbaumer Bruno 1964 S Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 1033
636 Gamma Judith 1957 V Stgw 90 Seedorf UR SG 1033
637 Hürst Beat 1966 S Stgw 90 Lanzenhäusern SG 1033
638 Arpagaus Balzer 1957 V Stgw 90 Luven Udt 1033
639 Bätschi Erwin 1946 SV Stgw 90 FS Aarwangen 1033
640 Furrer Reto 1978 E Stgw 90 Staldenried FS 1033
641 Kühne Beat 1987 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 1032
642 Koch Andreas 1957 V Stgw 90 Chur UOV 1031
643 Regez Walter 1948 SV Stgw 90 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 1031
644 Hunziker Eveline 1961 S Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 1030
645 Bollhalder Armin 1970 S Stgw 90 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 1030
646 Aeschlimann Anton 1958 V Stgw 90 Wasen im Emmental SG 1030
647 Hitz Bruno 1954 V Stgw 90 Kirchdorf Freier SV 1030
648 Frey Erika 1940 SV Stgw 90 Trimmis FSG 1030
649 Mark Christian John 1980 E Stgw 90 Bergün SV 1030
650 Dörig Thomas 1959 S Stgw 90 Brülisau Vereinigte OS 1029
651 Egger Albert 1938 SV Stgw 90 Duvin ST 1029
652 Hildebrand Alois 1951 V KAR Seewen SZ SV 1029
653 Zybach Brigitte 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Habkern FS 1029
654 Finger Thomas 1961 S Stgw 90 Wasen im Emmental SG 1028
655 Hintermann Urs 1962 S Stgw 90 Chur UOV 1028
656 Rhyner Patrick Andreas 1995 E Stgw 90 Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 1028
657 Bosshard Hans 1941 SV Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 1027
658 Baumann Renate 1966 S Stgw 90 Brenzikofen SG 1027
659 Schindler Daniel 1971 S KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 1027
660 Regez Jürg 1983 E Stgw 90 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 1027
661 Eigenmann Roland 1967 S Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 1027
662 Monnet Didier 1984 E Stgw 90 Noiraigue ST Armes de Guerre 1027
663 Ryffel Riccardo 1988 E Stgw 90 Trimmis FSG 1027
664 Darms Pascal 1989 E Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 1027
665 Wampfler Daniela 1992 E Stgw 90 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 1026
666 Rime Charles 1947 SV Stgw 90 Botterens ST 1026
667 Scheuzger Thomas 1963 S Stgw 57 O02 Staffelbach SG 1026
668 Alig Engelbert 1953 V Stgw 90 Obersaxen SV 1025
669 Caspescha Nadja 1974 E Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 1025
670 Frei Jürg 1966 S KAR Nidfurn FSV 1025
671 Rutschmann Fritz 1945 SV Stgw 90 Winterthur FSG 1024
672 Gmür Reto 1983 E Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 1024
673 Hertig Jürg 1980 E Stgw 90 Schwarzenburg S 1024
674 Thomann Roland 1979 E Stgw 90 Valens MSV 1024
675 Sacher Ueli 1983 E Stgw 90 Zuzgen SG 1024
676 Lötscher Giancarlo 1992 E Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 1023
677 Rüfenacht Werner 1936 SV KAR Winigraben SV 1023
678 Brülisauer Peter 1965 S Stgw 90 Untereggen MSV 1022
679 Rindlisbacher Ronny 1958 V Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 1021
680 Gilliard Robert 1940 SV KAR Lausanne Carabiniers 1021
681 Passera Isabelle 1960 S Stgw 90 Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 1021
682 Holliger Peter 1952 V Stgw 90 Gontenschwil SG 1021
683 Poltera Franz 1955 V Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 1020
684 Anthenien Sascha 1980 E Stgw 90 Baltschieder MSV 1020
685 Göldi Reto 1965 S Stgw 90 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 1020
686 Bähni Jakob 1945 SV Stgw 90 Oberbözberg SG 1019
687 Meneghin Cristian 1976 E Stgw 90 Jonen SG 1018
688 Rindlisbacher Patrick 1986 E Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 1018
689 Jäger Jolanda 1970 S Stgw 90 S-chanf ST 1018
690 Gehrig Adrian 1982 E Stgw 90 Ammerswil SG 1018
691 Fuchs Josef 1948 SV KAR Brülisau Vereinigte OS 1018
692 Ricklin Markus 1965 S Stgw 90 Liestal FS 1018
693 Jenni Peter 1954 V KAR Buttwil-Geltwil FS 1017
694 Lötscher Thomas 1959 S Stgw 90 Schuders SV 1017
695 Gonin Blaise 1977 E Stgw 90 Oulens-sous-Echallens ST Le Grassy 1017
696 Knobel Anton 1968 S Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 1017
697 Vuille Jean-Pierre 1953 V Stgw 90 Arzier-Le Muids ST 1016
698 Aegerter Lars 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Balzenberg MSG 1016
699 Conrad Ueli 1986 E Stgw 90 Davos S-Sport 1016
700 Werren Albert 1954 V Stgw 90 Courroux-Courcelon ST 1016
701 Wüst Agnes 1966 S Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 1015
702 Zürcher Peter 1967 S Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 1015
703 Thoma Toni 1956 V Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 1014
704 Aschwanden Max 1951 V Stgw 90 Bauen SV 1014
705 Cornu Jean-Marc 1946 SV Stgw 90 Cortaillod Noble CM 1014
706 Camathias Lucas 1975 E Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 1014
707 Evans Ross 1971 S Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 1014
708 Juon Martin 1945 SV Stgw 90 Malix SV 1013
709 Zobrist Natalie 1989 E Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 1013
710 Hostettler Beat 1974 E Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 1012
711 Graber Beat 1983 E Stgw 90 Oberhof FS 1012
712 Martinelli Nicolas 1987 E Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 1012
713 Gasser Hans 1939 SV Stgw 90 Kornberg FSV 1012
714 Hegner Stefan 1993 E Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 1012
715 Padrun Jachen 1956 V Stgw 90 Bever SV 1012
716 Gamma Bruno 1955 V Stgw 90 Seedorf UR SG 1012
717 Cattaneo Marco 1966 S Stgw 90 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 1011
718 Kipfer Regina 1942 SV KAR Steffisburg-Heimberg S 1011
719 Züger Barbara 1967 S Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 1011
720 Tappeiner Men 1962 S Stgw 57 O02 Zernez ST 1011
721 Kropf Walter 1970 S Stgw 90 Schwarzenegg Schützen 1011
722 Salis Guido 1949 V KAR Bregaglia St 1011
723 Lanz Georges 1945 SV Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 1011
724 Suligoi Robert 1947 SV KAR Andermatt SV Gotthard 1010
725 Stalder Jürg 1986 E Stgw 90 Zollbrück-Rüderswil SV 1010
726 Merz Ueli 1968 S Stgw 90 Wald AR FS 1010
727 Zumbrunn Brigitte 1951 V Stgw 90 Unterbach FS 1009
728 Wiedmer Andreas 1988 E Stgw 90 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 1009
729 Trachsel Martin 1984 E Stgw 90 Rohrbach S 1009
730 Fuchs Martin 1971 S Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 1009
731 Peng Samuel 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Vals SV 1008
732 Schrepfer Kevin 1993 E Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 1008
733 Truttmann Hermann 1948 SV Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 1008
734 Meister Reto 1991 E Stgw 90 Steffisburg-Heimberg S 1008
735 Kohler Patrizia 1957 V Stgw 90 Malix SV 1007
736 Allemann Daniel 1973 E Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 1006
737 Andres Kurt 1942 SV Stgw 90 Gansingen SV 1006
738 Müller Paul 1951 V Stgw 57 O02 Wölflinswil SG 1005
739 Capeder Corsin 1990 E Stgw 90 Duvin ST 1005
740 Geisser Ewald 1974 E KAR Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 1004
741 Montavon Nathan 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 1003
742 Buchli Jan Andrea 1983 E Stgw 90 Scharans SV 1002
743 Aeschbacher Walter 1967 S Stgw 90 Bussnang S 1002
744 Lehmann Fritz 1958 V Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 1001
745 Meier Erwin 1949 V KAR Goldach SG 1001
746 Bundi Clau 1978 E Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 1001
747 Zürcher Nicole 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SV Tell 1000
748 Heiniger Daniel 1967 S KAR Vechigen Sport 1000
749 Stecher Emil 1946 SV Stgw 57 O02 St. Moritz-Julia SV 999
750 Sgier Robert 1939 SV Stgw 90 Rueun ST 999
751 Hagenbuch Franz 1950 V Stgw 90 Oberlunkhofen FSG 998
752 Pedrelli Livio 1985 E Stgw 90 Bauen SV 998
753 Gartmann Andreas 1965 S KAR Domat/Ems SG 998
754 Straub Willy 1949 V Stgw 90 Steinach SV 997
755 Keller Marcel 1967 S Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 997
756 Christoffel Fabian 1979 E Stgw 90 Riein - Sevgein UdT 996
757 Marti Ruth 1947 SV Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 996
758 Keller Roger 1980 E Stgw 90 Bassersdorf SG 995
759 Järmann Martin 1979 E Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 995
760 Pitsch Romy 1962 S Stgw 90 Rüschegg Schützen 995
761 Brumann Guido 1958 V Stgw 90 Oberlunkhofen FSG 995
762 Campino Damien 1990 E Stgw 90 Wettingen SSV 994
763 Petermann Martin 1963 S Stgw 90 Root SG 994
764 Kissling Josef 1946 SV Stgw 90 Wangen b.Olten SG 994
765 Lingg Martin 1988 E Stgw 90 Dagmersellen FSG 993
766 Imhof Marina 1986 E Stgw 90 Schuders SV 993
767 Saladin Stefan 1964 S Stgw 90 Nuglar SG 992
768 Arnold Stefan 1950 V Stgw 90 Bauen SV 992
769 Reist Hansrudolf 1955 V Stgw 90 Wasen im Emmental SG 990
770 Mangold Cédric 1994 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 990
771 Rageth Thomas 1977 E Stgw 90 Rorschach Stadt 989
772 Rupp Sandra 1979 E Stgw 90 Valens MSV 988
773 Niederer Hansjörg 1962 S Stgw 90 Reute FSG 988
774 Bifrare Léo 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Vuisternens-dt-Romont ST militaire 987
775 Moser Armin 1975 E Stgw 90 Stein SG SV 987
776 Rudolf Remo 1962 S Stgw 90 Chur FS Grütli 986
777 Joly René 1958 V KAR Genève ST Pro Helvetia 985
778 Fuster Jakob 1942 SV KAR Eggerstanden SV 985
779 Rupp Samuel 1991 E Stgw 90 Valens MSV 985
780 Bigger Mario 1981 E Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 984
781 Merz Hanspeter 1962 S Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 984
782 Gut Christian Andreas 1967 S Stgw 90 Basel MSG 984
783 Leiser Wolfgang 1964 S Stgw 90 Bettingen FSV 983
784 Kuhn Maria 1953 V Stgw 90 Wil / Mettauertal SG 982
785 Rohner Florian 1982 E Stgw 90 Malix SV 982
786 Lötscher Marco 1963 S Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 982
787 Renggli Beat 1955 V Stgw 90 Buttisholz SV 982
788 Sommer Daniel 1966 S Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 982
789 Steger Michael 1976 E Stgw 90 Oberriet FSV 982
790 Hemmi Dino 1981 E Stgw 90 Malix SV 982
791 Kneubühler Johnny 1951 V Stgw 90 Chur FS Grütli 980
792 Guarisco Elio 1961 S Stgw 90 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 980
793 Huser Josef 1952 V Stgw 90 Rorschacherberg SG 980
794 Volpi Gianmario 1955 V Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 978
795 Brem Andreas 1988 E Stgw 90 Wettingen SSV 977
796 Stöckli Rolf 1969 S Stgw 90 Tägertschi FSG 977
797 Heysé Patrick 1963 S Stgw 90 Oulens-sous-Echallens ST Le Grassy 977
798 Fässler Albert 1947 SV KAR Brülisau Vereinigte OS 977
799 Hemmi Paul 1966 S Stgw 90 Lüen-Castiel-Calfreisen SV 977
800 Schmid Hansrudolf 1968 S Stgw 90 Lenk i/S. SG 975
801 Ryffel Ramona 1985 E Stgw 90 Trimmis FSG 975
802 Kostromann Marijan 1951 V Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 975
803 Füglistaller Karl 1948 SV Stgw 90 Büblikon FS 975
804 Beyeler Alfred 1962 S KAR Schwarzenburg S 975
805 Furrer Hans-Peter 1946 SV Stgw 90 Staldenried FS 975
806 Gnos Oskar 1941 SV KAR Gurtnellen SG 974
807 De Steffani Dario 1982 E Stgw 90 Beverin SV 972
808 Kälin Christian 1979 E KAR Gross FSG 972
809 Brönnimann Vreni 1965 S Stgw 90 Tägertschi FSG 971
810 Wicki Josef 1940 SV KAR Ballwil SV 971
811 Kunfermann Silvio 1960 S KAR Andeer SV 967
812 Vinzens Freddy 1977 E Stgw 90 Haldenstein SG 967
813 Buchs Martin 1971 S Stgw 90 Lenk i/S. SG 966
814 Quenot Lionel 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Othmarsingen SG 965
815 Hollenstein Armin 1967 S Stgw 57 O02 Libingen MSV 965
816 Flury-Schneider Eliane 1957 V Stgw 90 Gwatt FSG 965
817 Schönmann Bruno 1957 V Stgw 57 O02 Ägerital-Morgarten S 964
818 Neiger Otto 1954 V Stgw 57 O02 Unterbach FS 964
819 Rüegsegger Samuel 1981 E Stgw 90 Buchholterberg S 963
820 Seelhofer Fritz 1939 SV Stgw 90 Maur-Binz-Fällanden SV 963
821 Herger Maja 1988 E Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 963
822 Hefti Petra 1985 E Stgw 90 Weesen SV 962
823 Rütimann Arthur 1947 SV Stgw 90 Jonen SG 961
824 Ballif Jean-Marc 1953 V KAR Cronay ST du Montélaz 960
825 Schär Andreas 1987 E KAR Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 960
826 Streit Fritz 1950 V Stgw 90 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 959
827 Hächler Werner 1952 V KAR Zell GSV 959
828 Röllin Terry 2006 U13 Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 957
829 Pflugshaupt Ruedi 1969 S Stgw 90 Sursee FSG 957
830 Buchli Hansjörg 1980 E Stgw 90 Signina SG 957
831 Wyss Markus 1989 E Stgw 57 O02 Oberhof FS 956
832 Huber David 1980 E KAR Wil / Mettauertal SG 955
833 Merz Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O02 Oberkulm SV 954
834 Fleischhauer Christoph 1957 V KAR Andeer SV 954
835 Schällibaum Walter 1943 SV Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 954
836 Blumenthal Matthias 1994 E Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 952
837 Vetterli Daniel 1975 E Stgw 90 Pfyn SG 951
838 Dambach Ernst 1958 V Stgw 57 O02 Oberbözberg SG 950
839 Galli-Wüthrich Nadia 1978 E Stgw 90 Brenzikofen SG 948
840 Ryser Andreas 1968 S Stgw 90 Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 948
841 Crapp Remo 1982 E Stgw 90 Malix SV 947
842 Siegrist Nicolas 1985 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 946
843 Brülisauer Jolande 1964 S Stgw 57 O02 Gwatt FSG 946
844 Ryser Christine 1967 S Stgw 90 Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 946
845 Arnold Roger 1992 E Stgw 90 Bauen SV 943
846 Bless Patrick 1983 E Stgw 90 Ricken SG 942
847 Monsch Judith 1981 E Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 941
848 Harisberger Walter 1952 V Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 940
849 Rölli David 1992 E Stgw 90 Luthern SG 939
850 Signorell Linard 1992 E Stgw 90 Celerina SG 938
851 Rüegg Pius 1956 V Stgw 57 O02 Ricken SG 937
852 Schild Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O02 Brienzwiler FS 937
853 Brügger Bernhard 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 936
854 Herrmann James 1949 V KAR Vilters MSV 935
855 Schnider Robert 1968 S Stgw 90 Obersaxen SV 935
856 Moggi Domenic 1938 SV KAR Chalavaina Val Müstair ST 933
857 Keller Heidi 1965 S Stgw 90 Thun MS 933
858 Urech René 1971 S KAR Hallwil SG 933
859 Gisiger Kurt 1934 SV KAR Messen SG 933
860 Youmans Saskia 1968 S Stgw 90 Les Mosses TS 931
861 Müller Kurt 1960 S Stgw 57 O02 Kyburg SO SG 929
862 Schweizer Jakob 1958 V Stgw 57 O02 Oberbözberg SG 928
863 Zentner Werner 1977 E Stgw 90 Elm SV 926
864 Stucki Daniel 1987 E Stgw 90 Steinach SV 926
865 Speich Hans-Peter 1947 SV Stgw 90 St. Moritz-Julia SV 925
866 Landolt Claudia 1963 S Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 925
867 Rodel Daniel 1965 S Stgw 90 Chestenberg SV 922
868 Illien Livio 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Vals SV 922
869 Meier Bruno 1955 V Stgw 90 Otelfingen Stand 922
870 Neiger Werner 1958 V Stgw 57 O02 Unterbach FS 921
871 Riesen Michael 1992 E Stgw 90 Fultigen MSG 921
872 Hunziker Patrick 1992 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 921
873 Frichot Laurent 1984 E Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 917
874 Fuchs Anja 1993 E Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 916
875 Meier Iris 1978 E Stgw 90 Bassersdorf SG 915
876 Camenisch Hugo 1965 S Stgw 90 Muotta Ladir ST 912
877 Goy Raphaël 1975 E Stgw 90 Moiry ST Les Etoiles 912
878 Ryffel Rosmarie 1959 S Stgw 90 Trimmis FSG 909
879 Camenisch Leo 1956 V Stgw 57 O02 Rofna Udt 908
880 Kühne Florian 1993 E Stgw 90 Valens MSV 907
881 Auf der Maur Hanspeter 1957 V Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 906
882 Bischoff Ramon 1993 E Stgw 90 Sotgôt Udt 905
883 Boss Gerhard 1971 S Stgw 90 Balzenberg MSG 903
884 Illien Mara 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Vals SV 902
885 Reyeg Jeannine 1992 E Stgw 90 Valens MSV 900
886 Werlen Anton 1953 V Stgw 90 Bürchen SV Eintracht 900
887 Schneider Gerhard 1958 V Stgw 57 O02 Buchs ZH MSV 900
888 Cadonau Arno 1954 V Stgw 90 Vuorz ST 898
889 Schmidt Silvia 1974 E Stgw 90 Seewen SZ SV 898
890 Widmer Thomas 1971 S Stgw 90 Lüterkofen Stand 895
891 Schmutz Monika 1977 E Stgw 90 Buchholterberg S 894
892 Niederer Fredi 1947 SV Stgw 90 Reute FSG 893
893 Herger Samuel 1990 E Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 889
894 Rais Gérard 1949 V Stgw 90 Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 889
895 Hunger Mario 1966 S Stgw 90 Muotta Ladir ST 887
896 Gloor Florian 1969 S KAR Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 887
897 Schafer Kevin 1986 E Stgw 90 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 884
898 Strassmann Markus 1980 E Stgw 90 Ricken SG 883
899 Gaddi Davide 1971 S Stgw 90 Celerina SG 881
900 Wyss-Casutt Ursina 1976 E Stgw 90 Wattenwil SG 881
901 Haymoz Denise 1946 SV Stgw 90 Bassersdorf SG 881
902 Baumgartner Josef 1946 SV Stgw 90 Tegerfelden SG 881
903 Kämpf Françoise 1959 S Stgw 90 Goumoens-la-Ville ST Les Grands Bois 869
904 Britt Peter 1997 E Stgw 90 Ricken SG 868
905 Kellenberger Priska 1960 S Stgw 90 Rehetobel SG 867
906 Schlegel Andreas 1957 V Stgw 90 Luven Udt 859
907 Schafer Tobias 1988 E Stgw 90 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 853
908 Stampfli Felix 1947 SV Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 851
909 Hansmann Ivana 1968 S Stgw 90 Beinwil am See SG 849
910 Alig Riccarda 1969 S Stgw 90 Beinwil am See SG 849
911 Casanova Sandro 1987 E Stgw 90 Muotta Ladir ST 846
912 Annen Marcel 1983 E Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 840
913 Küntzel Rudolf 1949 V Stgw 57 O02 Mitteldomleschg SV 831
914 Baumann-Furger Franz 1957 V KAR Gurtnellen SG 831
915 Tschuor Pia 1970 S Stgw 90 Muotta Ladir ST 826
916 Alig Stefan 1985 E Stgw 90 Andiast ST 810
917 Schmid Daniel 1993 E Stgw 90 Eggerstanden SV 806
918 Delalay Michel 1943 SV Stgw 90 Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 801
919 Gyger Patrick 1955 V Stgw 57 O02 Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 795
920 Wühtrich Hanspeter 1966 S Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 792
921 Andreas Sommerhalder 1990 E Stgw 90 Oberhof FS 788
922 Kägi Reto 1970 S Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 779
923 Pernet Raymond 1955 V Stgw 90 Les Mosses TS 770
924 Mazurczak Björn 1968 S Stgw 57 O02 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 765
925 Hein Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O02 Wil / Mettauertal SG 746
926 Odermatt André 1985 E KAR Jonen SG 527