GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Nachdoppel, Ordonnanz D pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Rime Olivier 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Botterens ST 1184
2 Cadruvi Tarcisi 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 1180
3 Kämpf Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 1179
4 Krebs Ueli 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 1178
5 Kesseli Gerhard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 1178
6 Glauser Patrick 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 1177
7 Fankhauser Johannes 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Münchenstein SG 1177
8 Nauli Urs 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 1177
9 Baumann Marc 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 1177
10 Ulmann Gallus 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 1177
11 Borner Markus 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Boningen MS 1176
12 Gäumann Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Dielsdorf SG 1176
13 Caviezel Norbert 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 1175
14 Schnüriger Heinz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 1175
15 Fankhauser Hans-Rudolf 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 1173
16 Rota Alessandro 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 1173
17 Hochreutener Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 1172
18 Natter Werner 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 1172
19 Baumann Steve 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 1172
20 Schumacher Walter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 1171
21 Boss Erwin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 1170
22 Ostertag Michael 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 1170
23 Giger Hansruedi 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 1169
24 Müller Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 1169
25 Gisler Bernhard 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Seedorf UR SG 1169
26 Chopard Thomas 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 1167
27 Krebs Andri 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 1167
28 Schlüchter Alfred 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Schangnau SG 1167
29 Steinmann Christian 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberegg FS 1167
30 Amstutz Alfred 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Engelberg SG 1167
31 Schumacher Hans 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 1166
32 Schneider Urs 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 1166
33 Sgier Hermann 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 1165
34 Crameri Marco 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Zuoz ST sportiv 1165
35 Bumbacher Hanspeter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 1165
36 Chenaux Claude 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 1164
37 Niederberger Paul 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 1164
38 Tobler Matthias 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 1164
39 Zwahlen Hansjürg 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Rüschegg Schützen 1164
40 Schönholzer Daniel 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 1164
41 Zanotta Hans 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 1164
42 Rossier René 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Bleienbach SG 1164
43 Schuler Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Wollerau SV 1163
44 Hertig Bruno 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 1162
45 Gäumann Willi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 1161
46 Uldry René 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 1161
47 Hegi Pierre 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 1161
48 Feuz Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Habkern FS 1161
49 Stadelmann Karl 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Altendorf FS 1161
50 Schlüchter Prisca 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Schangnau SG 1161
51 Besmer Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 1160
52 Meier Daniel 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 1160
53 Berta Athos 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 1160
54 Annen Alfred 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 1159
55 Hegi Gertrud 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 1159
56 Albin Martin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 1159
57 Taverna Andri 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 1159
58 Sigrist Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 1159
59 Sempach Andreas 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Buchholterberg S 1159
60 Probst Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Treiten FS 1158
61 Frischknecht Dirk 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 1158
62 Meier Sandro 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 1158
63 Begert Bruno 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 1158
64 Calörtscher Marcus 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 1158
65 Frachebourg Paul 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 1157
66 Riedi Silvio 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 1157
67 Barto Michel 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 1157
68 Bächtold Werner 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 1157
69 Bilger Marc 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 1157
70 Papa Paolo 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 1156
71 Caduff Ignaz 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 1156
72 Wyss Adolf 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Luzern SG der Stadt 1156
73 Äschlimann Hans-Ruedi 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischbach WV 1156
74 Feuz Stephan 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 1156
75 Berner Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 1156
76 Künzli Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 1156
77 Denicolà Renzo 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 1156
78 Loretz Georg 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 1155
79 Schneiter Reto 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Thun MS 1155
80 Scheidegger Paul 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 1154
81 Vogel Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 1153
82 Weber Jürg 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 1153
83 Fahrni Roland 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 1153
84 Illien Ludwig 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 1153
85 Seewer Erwin 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 1153
86 Casanova Balzer 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 1153
87 Alther Doris 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 1153
88 Meier Hanspeter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 1153
89 Schmidli André 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Neuenkirch-Hellbühl S 1153
90 Kuonen Marinus 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Berneck SG 1152
91 Roldao José 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Fiez ST de l'Arnon 1152
92 Stoffel Richard 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 1152
93 Zimmermann Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 1152
94 Gasser Vreni 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 1151
95 Vincenti Gaudenzio 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 1151
96 Thoma Rolf 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Steinach SV 1151
97 Petermann Roland 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 1151
98 Egloff Peter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Lüterkofen Stand 1150
99 Bornex Eric 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 1150
100 Knaus Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 1150
101 Gmeiner Alfons 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 1150
102 Studer Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Monstein SV 1150
103 Brunschwiler Josef 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 1150
104 Wanzenried Erich 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 1149
105 Odermatt Andreas 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 1148
106 Kunz Fritz 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 1148
107 Nugel Volker 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oensingen S 1148
108 Baumberger Jöggu 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Riggisberg SG 1147
109 Salvisberg Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 1147
110 Hochreutener Liliane 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 1147
111 Wieser Marcel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 1147
112 Urech Beat 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 1147
113 Hotz Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 1146
114 Eberle Robert 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Näfels MSV 1146
115 Caminada Erwin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Desertina Disentis/Mustér ST 1146
116 Steinegger Thomas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 1146
117 Schärer Hans 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 1146
118 Costa Dominik 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 1145
119 Casati Michael 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 1145
120 Ryser Werner 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 1145
121 Berri Christian 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 1144
122 Caviezel Theo 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 1144
123 Kellenberger Thomas 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 1144
124 Thommen Gottfried 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 1142
125 Wigger Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 1142
126 Schiesser Jakob 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 1142
127 Brüesch Christian 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 1142
128 Meister Urs 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 1142
129 Gloor Walter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 1142
130 Frischknecht Carl 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 1141
131 Wälchli Christoph 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 1141
132 Weibel Max 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 1141
133 Pfister Markus 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlinsbach SG 1141
134 Meuli Konrad 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Scharans SV 1141
135 Muggli Urs 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüti ASV 1140
136 Spinas Rafael 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 1140
137 Spiess Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 1140
138 Chopard René 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 1139
139 Grütter Elias 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 1139
140 Wanner Hansruedi 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lindau GSV 1139
141 Amacher Bernhard 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberried am Brienzersee FS 1139
142 Schnider Kurt 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 1139
143 Hurschler Paul 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Engelberg SG 1139
144 Rappo Daniel 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 1139
145 Weibel Kurt 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 1139
146 Bürki Andreas 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 1138
147 Müggler Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 1138
148 Waldburger Hans 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Monstein SV 1138
149 Speck Peter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 1138
150 Pörtig Fritz 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 1138
151 Torsten Severin 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Sotgôt Udt 1138
152 Ulrich Urs 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Guggisberg MSG 1138
153 Seeli Alexander 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Vuorz ST 1137
154 Aeschbach Ernst 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 1137
155 Mätzener Roland 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Unterbach FS 1137
156 Schmidli Rainer 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 1137
157 Graf Hans 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 1136
158 Lorez Werner 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 1136
159 Schmied Fritz 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 1136
160 Tomatis Pierino 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 1136
161 Furger Mario 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 1136
162 Bussinger Hanspeter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 1136
163 Desmeules Michel 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 1136
164 Kaufmann Benedikt 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gommiswald SV 1136
165 Suter Michael 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 1135
166 Müller Christoph 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 1135
167 Graf Renatus 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Ruppoldsried SG 1135
168 Schneeberger Karl 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 1135
169 Penel Norbert 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 1135
170 Umbricht Walter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Monstein SV 1134
171 Hauri Hannes 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 1134
172 Mischler Hansrudolf 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenburg S 1134
173 von Ballmoos Bernhard 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 1133
174 Hunger Anton 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 1133
175 Benderer Men 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 1133
176 Amacher Paul 1934 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberried am Brienzersee FS 1133
177 Bettschen Raymond 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 1133
178 Mani Armin 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Haldenstein SG 1133
179 Müller Peter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 1133
180 Peretti Hansruedi 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 1132
181 Sturzenegger Kurt 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wollerau SV 1132
182 Tam Attilio 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 1132
183 Wüst Jürg 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 1132
184 Jehli Christian 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Freienbach-Pfäffikon SV 1132
185 Mangold Hanspeter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 1132
186 Lehmann Dani René 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 1132
187 Fischer Franz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 1132
188 Gammenthaler Thomas 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 1132
189 Wicki Sascha 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 1131
190 Rada Alois 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 1131
191 Dobler René 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 1131
192 Rufener Christian 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 1131
193 Casutt Reto 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 1130
194 Beyeler Andreas 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 1130
195 Lombardi Renato 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 1130
196 Schweizer Bernhard 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 1130
197 Riner Markus 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 1130
198 Hug Martin 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 1130
199 Uhlmann Kurt 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 1130
200 Buffet Blaise 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 1129
201 Spielmann Germain 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 1129
202 Aeschlimann Patrick 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Bursins ST Les 3B 1129
203 Roth Friedrich-Peter 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Alterswil SG 1129
204 Weber Ruedi 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 1129
205 Steiner Hansjörg 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wetzikon SG 1129
206 Sutter Alfred 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 1129
207 Camenisch Christian 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Duvin ST 1128
208 Habegger Erwin 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 1128
209 Fahrni Jürg 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 1128
210 Henggeler Bernhard 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 1128
211 Barrea Pascal 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Scharans SV 1128
212 Egger Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kerns-Alpnach SG 1128
213 Schöni Thomas 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Gwatt FSG 1128
214 Salzmann Werner 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Mülchi SG 1127
215 Kohler Christian 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Malix SV 1127
216 Imboden Anton 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 1127
217 Zweifel Fritz 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 1126
218 Vogel Stefan 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 1126
219 Wittwer Walter 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 1126
220 Vögeli Mathias 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 1126
221 Knaus Paul 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 1126
222 Davatz Peter 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 1125
223 Kast Beat 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 1125
224 Schörg Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 1125
225 Schiess Hans 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Trimmis FSG 1125
226 Zeller Werner 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 1125
227 Richener Erich 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 1125
228 Pospiech Constantin Maximilian 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Gränichen SG 1125
229 Zweifel Peter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 1125
230 Petrimpol Dante 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 1125
231 Döbeli Hermann 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 1125
232 Ritzmann Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 1124
233 Massaro Roberto 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 1124
234 Wyttenbach Ramon 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 1124
235 Berchem Sandra 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 1124
236 Luzi Urs 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Zernez ST 1123
237 Eggli Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 1123
238 Giovanoli Alberto 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 1123
239 Ammann Kurt 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 1123
240 Schmid Christian 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 1123
241 Kunz Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Menznau SG 1123
242 Mani Manfred 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 1122
243 Bürgi Thomas 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 1122
244 Lehmann Manuel 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 1122
245 Blättler Franz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennetbürgen WV 1122
246 Schneider Alfred 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Spärs VSG 1121
247 Bleiker Ruedi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Herisau-Säge SG 1121
248 Zweifel Remo 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 1121
249 Graf Peter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 1121
250 Ardüser Mauro 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 1121
251 Röllin Benno 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 1120
252 Sturzenegger Ernst 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Dürrenäsch SG 1120
253 Gautschi Markus 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 1120
254 De Tomy Roberto 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 1120
255 Utzinger Heinz 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rorschacherberg SG 1120
256 Berger Ueli 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rorbas SV 1120
257 Stauffacher Hausi 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 1120
258 Ferrara Claudio 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 1120
259 Baumann Peter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Othmarsingen SG 1119
260 Jakob Heinz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Safenwil SG 1119
261 Gmür Stefan 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 1119
262 Kohli Frank 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 1119
263 Meier Adrian 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 1119
264 Knutti Ernst 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 1119
265 Ziegler Hansjörg 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 1119
266 Hufschmid André 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 1119
267 Aegerter Bruno 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Balzenberg MSG 1119
268 Spörndli Regula 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 1118
269 Ciapponi Mattia 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 1117
270 Quiblier Jean-Daniel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Tartegnin ST 1117
271 Treier Paul 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wölflinswil SG 1117
272 Schenker Hans-Ulrich 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 1117
273 Gisler Thomas 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Flaach MSV 1117
274 Leutert Kurt 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 1117
275 Hüsler René 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 1116
276 Hirt Hansruedi 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 1116
277 Gartmann Jakob 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 1116
278 Besmer Franz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 1116
279 Bollhalder Köbi 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Stein SG SV 1116
280 Matlas Stefan 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Rehetobel SG 1116
281 Bucher Daniel 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 1115
282 Hollenstein Wilhelm 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Libingen MSV 1115
283 Francey Michel 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 1115
284 Steiner Hansrudolf 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 1115
285 Pulver Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Safenwil SG 1115
286 Widmer Peter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Igis-Landquart SSV 1115
287 Dolder Hanspeter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Buchholterberg S 1115
288 Rupp Johann 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 1114
289 Zweifel Felix 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal-Auen SV 1114
290 Dünki August 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 1114
291 Cadruvi Josef 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 1113
292 Wicki Josef 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Aristau SV 1113
293 Hildbrand Erwin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 1113
294 Adank Andres 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Betzholz SG 1113
295 Oesch Alfred 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 1113
296 Knupp Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 1113
297 Vogel Marc 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 1112
298 Schilter Andreas 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Zofingen SG 1112
299 Zürcher Markus 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Nidfurn FSV 1112
300 Riedener Gerhard 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 1112
301 Gombosi Boris 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Dürrenäsch SG 1112
302 Meister Bernhard 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 1112
303 Meister Hanspeter 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 1112
304 Kämpfer Daniel 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Ursenbach S 1112
305 Kummer Ruedi 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Näfels MSV 1112
306 Caduff Luis 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 1111
307 Häfliger Hansueli 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 1111
308 Masshardt Renate 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 1111
309 Sidler Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rorschach Stadt 1111
310 Häberli Fritz 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 1111
311 Wörndli Hans 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wettingen SSV 1111
312 Mani Johann Ulrich 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tamins SV 1111
313 Gmür Benedikt 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 1111
314 Stauffer Marianne 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Dürrenäsch SG 1111
315 Villiger Maria 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 1111
316 Giger Othmar 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 1110
317 Gassmann Markus 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Sursee FSG 1110
318 Haller Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 1110
319 Hostettler Kurt 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Buchholterberg S 1110
320 Thomann Peter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberthal MS 1109
321 Bosshard Doris 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 1109
322 Tönz Ernst 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 1108
323 Schmid Franz 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 1108
324 Würsten Gottfried 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 1108
325 Linder Heinz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 1108
326 Meier Meinrad 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Libingen MSV 1108
327 Wolf André 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Steinhausen SG 1108
328 Eigenheer Harry 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 1108
329 Jud Marcel 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz 1107
330 Bigger Bonifaz 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 1107
331 Bachmann Peter 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 1107
332 Streule Bruno 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 1107
333 Jenni Kurt 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 1107
334 Zimmermann Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 1106
335 Wicki Ernst 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Jonen SG 1106
336 Caviezel Thomas 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 1106
337 Wüthrich Jürg 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Brenzikofen SG 1106
338 Riner Rolf 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 1106
339 Schleiss Paul 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Engelberg SG 1106
340 Rüfenacht Anton 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Wasen im Emmental SG 1106
341 Rüedi Bernhard 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 1106
342 Vock Felix 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 1105
343 Brauchli Kurt 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Weinfelden SG 1104
344 Kernen Jürg 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 1104
345 Seewer Franz 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 1104
346 Infanger Daniel 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 1104
347 Roth Nicola 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 1104
348 Fankhauser Hansruedi 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 1104
349 Meyer Wilhelm 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 1104
350 Stauffer Werner 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dürrenäsch SG 1104
351 Rufer Christoph 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 1104
352 Meier Peter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Winkel-Rüti SV 1103
353 Bollhalder Joe 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Berschis FSG 1103
354 Riner Christoph 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 1103
355 Reber Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 1103
356 Weidmann Thomas 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Dielsdorf SG 1102
357 Wicki Daniela 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 1102
358 Stirnimann Isidor 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 1102
359 Huber Hans 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Brenzikofen SG 1102
360 Schlatter Roland 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Gontenschwil SG 1101
361 Hug Patrice 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 1101
362 Willy Sergio 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 1101
363 Frey Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberhof FS 1101
364 Schmid Karl 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 1100
365 Gäumann Heinz 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 St-Imier ST 1100
366 Ettlin Karl 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Abtwil-Oberrüti SSV 1100
367 Hirschi Hans 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 1100
368 Johner Pascal 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 1100
369 Kocher Manfred 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 1100
370 Sutter Gottfried 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Gonten Inf. SV 1099
371 Staub Adrian 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Moritz-Julia SV 1099
372 Köpfli Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 1099
373 Reber Beat 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Wasen im Emmental SG 1099
374 von Arx Peter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 1098
375 Casotti Paul 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 1098
376 Brauen Remo 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 1098
377 Sgier Nicolaus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Andiast ST 1098
378 Stierli Leo 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Gommiswald SV 1097
379 Kohler Bruno 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Valens MSV 1097
380 Rudolf Beat 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 1097
381 Jllien Othmar 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 1097
382 Tschannen Rolf 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 1097
383 Messerli Heinz 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Riggisberg SG 1097
384 Barth Heinz 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 1096
385 Zimmermann Thomas 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 1096
386 Zingg Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 1096
387 Bauhofer Peter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Seedorf UR SG 1096
388 Bruder Erich 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 1096
389 Roth Lukas 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Mulinet Surcuolm ST 1096
390 Denicolà Luigi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 1096
391 Wüthrich Samuel 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Blapbach SG 1095
392 Hofer Hans-Peter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 1095
393 Müller Martin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 1095
394 Kohler Daniel 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 1095
395 Kohler Markus 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 1095
396 Leuba Cédric 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Peseux Région STS 1095
397 Dubi Martin 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 1094
398 Böhm Dirk 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 1094
399 Glarner Theo 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Unterbach FS 1094
400 Hug René 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 1094
401 Brunner Marcel 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 1094
402 Dübi Rainer 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur FSG 1093
403 Tela Gabriele 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 1093
404 Husmann Marc 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 1093
405 Rüegg Heiri 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Walde-St.Gallenkappel SV 1092
406 Lötscher Christian 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 1092
407 Nauli Ernst 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 1091
408 Reisch Michael 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 1091
409 Brugger Peter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birwinken Schützen 1091
410 Pittet Yvan 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Goumoens-la-Ville ST Les Grands Bois 1090
411 Meier Ignaz 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Döttingen SG 1090
412 Zybach Hans 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Habkern FS 1090
413 Galliker Otto 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Buttisholz SV 1090
414 Hintermann Hansjörg 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Dürrenäsch SG 1090
415 Keller Peter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Bettingen FSV 1090
416 Stucki Hanspeter 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 1090
417 Huber Gerhard 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 1090
418 Jenni Beat 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 1089
419 Büsser Elmar 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 1089
420 Spörri Hans 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 1089
421 Müller Alfred 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 1089
422 Vogt Ruth 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 1089
423 Haas Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 1089
424 Winzeler Dominik 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 1089
425 Erni-Beer Christin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Igis-Landquart SSV 1089
426 Clopath Nico 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Bonaduz SV 1089
427 Brunner Fritz 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Habkern FS 1088
428 Janett Guido 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sotgôt Udt 1088
429 Kühne Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Valens MSV 1088
430 Meister Erwin 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 1088
431 von Bergen Andreas 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Brienzwiler FS 1088
432 Howald Hans-Rudolf 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tägertschi FSG 1087
433 Rossier Philippe 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Peseux Région STS 1087
434 Lussi Hanspeter 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 1087
435 Schaniel Ricardo 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sotgôt Udt 1087
436 Willi Elmar 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Wangs MSV 1087
437 Kälin Edgar 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 1087
438 Senn Klaus 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 1086
439 Zeller Koni 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 1086
440 Huber Andreas 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Innertkirchen SG 1086
441 Baumann Phillip 2001 U19 Stgw 57 O03 Othmarsingen SG 1086
442 Moor Beat 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 1086
443 Marquart Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 1086
444 Meyer Walter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 1086
445 Dähler Roland 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 1085
446 Kessler Hanspeter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Herisau-Säge SG 1085
447 Landorff Steffen 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 1085
448 Riess Annett 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 1085
449 Höfliger Robert 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Ricken SG 1085
450 Hubli Engelbert 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 1085
451 Frei Pius 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Pfaffnau WV 1085
452 Bühler Jakob 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 1085
453 Gisler Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Bauen SV 1084
454 Eichenberger Martin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 1084
455 Wüst Werner 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Rorschach Stadt 1084
456 Cathomas Ciril 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Vial Sumvitg ST 1084
457 Khairallah Gaby 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Peseux Région STS 1084
458 Dietrich André 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Unterseen MS 1083
459 Amstutz Hans-Rudolf 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 1083
460 Pulfer Beat 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Riggisberg SG 1083
461 Föhn Josef 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Seewen SZ SV 1083
462 Nussbaumer Thomas 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 1083
463 Hess Bernhard 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gontenschwil SG 1083
464 Baumgartner Josef 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Vilters MSV 1083
465 Haldemann Kurt 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 1083
466 Klauenbösch Bernadette 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberentfelden SG 1083
467 Glauser Walter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Othmarsingen SG 1082
468 Burlet Edwin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 1082
469 Schmutz Werner 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Brienzwiler FS 1082
470 Roth Stefan 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Gränichen SG 1082
471 Chiesa Ezio 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 1082
472 Bachmann Willy 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 1081
473 Leuenberger Marc 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Balzenberg MSG 1081
474 Willi Tobias 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Wangs MSV 1081
475 Estermann Franz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 1081
476 Meier Rudolf 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Herisau SV 1081
477 Schuhmayer Rolf 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Wangs MSV 1081
478 Seydoux Bertrand 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Denges-Echandens ST 1080
479 Frischknecht Walter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 1080
480 Zubler Robert 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Niedergösgen Falkenstein 1080
481 Monnerat Pierre-André 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 1080
482 Baumann Walter 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Berschis FSG 1080
483 Hediger Roland 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 1079
484 Heggli Yvonne 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 1079
485 Stamm Bruno 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Bauen SV 1079
486 Monn Felix 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Nuglar SG 1079
487 Anthenien Josef 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Baltschieder MSV 1079
488 Mittelholzer Guido 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 1079
489 Bärtschi Anita 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Thun MS 1078
490 Oppliger Max 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 1078
491 Niederberger Paul 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 1078
492 Morel Christophe 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 1078
493 Urech Rolf 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 1078
494 Rhyner Samuel 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 1078
495 Waespi Bernhard 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Malix SV 1078
496 Wyss Hans 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Vechigen Sport 1077
497 Uhlmann Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Safenwil SG 1077
498 Riess Torsten 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 1076
499 Domeyer Marianne 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Spärs VSG 1076
500 Diethelm Reinhard 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 1076
501 Wittwer Matthias 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Ursenbach S 1076
502 Lüscher Rudolf 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 1076
503 Haussener Peter 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 1075
504 Jucker Hanspeter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 1075
505 Herzer Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hallau S 1075
506 Oppliger Daniel 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 1074
507 Meister Benjamin 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Balzenberg MSG 1074
508 Kohler Simon 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Unterbach FS 1074
509 Casati Daniela 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 1073
510 Sommer Willi 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Strengelbach SG 1073
511 Michaud Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 1073
512 Suter Thomas 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Buchs AG SB 1073
513 Gamper Fredy 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 1073
514 Melcher Jonin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Luzern SG der Stadt 1073
515 Spuhler Oswald 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kaiserstuhl - Fisibach SG 1072
516 Bortoluzzi Roman 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 1072
517 Schöni Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Gwatt FSG 1072
518 Müller Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Tegerfelden SG 1072
519 Stalder Werner 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Riggisberg SG 1072
520 Nadler Guido 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Schübelbach GS 1071
521 Eggimann Simon 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wasen im Emmental SG 1071
522 Schmid Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 1071
523 Knobel Rita 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Othmarsingen SG 1071
524 Dittli Theo 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Gurtnellen SG 1071
525 von Rohr Heinz 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 1071
526 Aegerter Hans 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 1071
527 Brühlmann Ernst 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 1070
528 Sauter Otto 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 1070
529 Zundel Albert 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Oeschgen SG 1070
530 Hofmann Walter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Hermatswil-Gündisau SV 1070
531 Zimmermann Beat 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 1070
532 Vögtli Martin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Liestal FS 1070
533 Burgener Paul 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 1069
534 Engel Pius 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Abtwil-Oberrüti SSV 1069
535 Fankhauser Jürg 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Zollbrück-Rüderswil SV 1069
536 Stoll Daniel 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberhallau SV 1069
537 Sutter Rolf 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 1068
538 Kälin Karl 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Gross FSG 1068
539 Eugster Fredy 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 1068
540 Oberholzer Johann 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Walde-St.Gallenkappel SV 1068
541 Gubser Adrian 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 1068
542 Schäfer Monika 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 1067
543 Utiger Manuela 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Thun MS 1067
544 Rohrer Balz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 1067
545 Wüthrich Paul 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Brenzikofen SG 1066
546 Zimmermann Stephan 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 1066
547 Lörtscher Peter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 1066
548 Brühlmann Ulrich 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Lenzburg SG 1066
549 Frey Christian 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Niedergösgen Falkenstein 1066
550 Siegfried Peter 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Othmarsingen SG 1066
551 Kohler Hans 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Unterbach FS 1066
552 Meister Monika 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Balzenberg MSG 1065
553 Krähenbühl Urs 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Brenzikofen SG 1065
554 Bossert Daniel 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Sursee FSG 1065
555 Blatter Oliver 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 1065
556 Heggli Josef 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 1065
557 Schwarzenbach Heinz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberwinterthur Stand 1065
558 Zischg Richard 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Moritz-Julia SV 1064
559 Grolimund Petra 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Niedergösgen Falkenstein 1064
560 Würsten Roland 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur FSG 1064
561 Blum Daniel 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Abtwil-Oberrüti SSV 1064
562 Weber Stefan 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 1063
563 Wagner Richard 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 1063
564 Sommerhalder Peter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 1063
565 Deflorin Hanspeter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Altendorf FS 1063
566 Meister Hans-Ulrich 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 1063
567 Tschumi Beat 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 1062
568 Buloncelli Giorgio 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 1062
569 Küng Benno 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 1062
570 Fuchs Armin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wollerau SV 1062
571 Blumenthal Emil 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 1062
572 Lüthi Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zollbrück-Rüderswil SV 1061
573 Angerer Fritz 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Susch ST 1061
574 Rupf Richard 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Berschis FSG 1061
575 Hänggi Alex 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Nuglar SG 1061
576 Zimmermann Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 1061
577 Geisser Jakob 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wangs FSG 1061
578 Gerber Alfred 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 1061
579 Zürcher Fritz 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Blapbach SG 1061
580 Buser Theodor 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Münchenstein SG 1061
581 Bähler Urs 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 1061
582 Jomini Lucien 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Fiez ST de l'Arnon 1060
583 Rodriguez Martin 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Münchenstein SG 1060
584 Gerber Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wasen im Emmental SG 1060
585 Vonaesch Hanspeter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 1060
586 Meister Bettina 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Balzenberg MSG 1060
587 Rüegg Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hittnau SG 1060
588 Kessler Alfred 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Galgenen Inf. SV 1059
589 Kleiner Janine 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 1059
590 Rhyner Heinrich 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 1059
591 Pfenninger Heinz 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 1059
592 Rupp Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Pfyn SG 1059
593 Keusch Willy 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 1059
594 Lüscher Roger 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 1058
595 Meier Markus 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 1058
596 Holinger Karl 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wangs MSV 1058
597 Widmer Daniel 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lenzburg SG 1058
598 Probst Anton 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 1058
599 Winzeler Richard 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 1057
600 Gabriel Renato 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 1057
601 Engesser Thomas 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Hohlenbaum FSV 1057
602 Jeuch Hansjürg 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinwald SV 1057
603 Kämpfer Martin 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Ursenbach S 1057
604 Maurer Ruedi 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüti ASV 1056
605 Vanoni Ennio 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 1056
606 Oettli Jean 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 1056
607 Meier Josef 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 1055
608 Wismer Manfred 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lindau GSV 1055
609 Knobel Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 1055
610 Krättli Crispin 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rheinwald SV 1055
611 Geissler Roberto 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wasen im Emmental SG 1054
612 Gerber Urs 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 1053
613 Müller Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 1053
614 Cudré-Mauroux Robert 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 1053
615 Moor Thomas 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 1052
616 Henggeler Stefan 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 1052
617 Fricker Bruno 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberhof FS 1052
618 Baumann Paul 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 1051
619 Jaberg Ulrich 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 1051
620 Schlosser Rudolf 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 1051
621 Kobel Patrik 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 1051
622 Bösch Walter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Stein SG SV 1051
623 Brauen Patrik 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 1051
624 Leu Stephan 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 1049
625 Baumgartner Stefan 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Braunwald MSV 1049
626 Buchli Christian 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 1048
627 Salzmann Roman 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 1048
628 Guignard Christophe 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 1047
629 Gerber Ueli 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 1047
630 Rutschi Sven 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Thun MS 1047
631 Macchi Bruno 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Stabio St Aurora 1047
632 Greminger Hermann 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 1047
633 Geiger Matthias 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Dachsen SV 1047
634 Aerne Urs 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 1046
635 Manz Jürg 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 1046
636 Schneider Urs 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinach SV 1046
637 Nafzger Christian 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 1046
638 Riedener Peter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ebnat-Kappel SV 1046
639 Reichmuth Josef 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Aristau SV 1046
640 Zumbrunn Ruedi 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Unterbach FS 1045
641 Waldispühl Karl 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 1045
642 Blanc Hans 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ballwil SV 1045
643 Bäumer Mark 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 1045
644 Gassmann Urs 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Wollerau SV 1044
645 Marchand Christian 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 St-Imier ST 1044
646 von Arx Severin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 1044
647 Mangold Eugen 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 1044
648 Wildi Arthur 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wangen b.Olten SG 1044
649 Stadler Alfred 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 1044
650 Villiger Hermann 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 1043
651 Meierhofer Daniel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 1042
652 Biedermann Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Safenwil SG 1041
653 Schwärzler Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 1041
654 Erdin Bernhard 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 1041
655 Trost Fabienne 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 1041
656 Füglister Stephan 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 1040
657 Heidegger Hans-Peter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 1040
658 Zimmermann Reto 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Fultigen MSG 1040
659 Desmeules John 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 1039
660 Eichholzer Erich 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 St. Moritz-Julia SV 1039
661 Hostettler André 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberegg-Muolen S 1039
662 Heggli Michael 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 1037
663 Schuler Augustin 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Galgenen Inf. SV 1037
664 Bodenmann Martin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Baltschieder MSV 1037
665 Joye Nicolas 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Noiraigue ST Armes de Guerre 1037
666 Loretz Stephan 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Gurtnellen SG 1037
667 Giger Louis 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Berschis FSG 1037
668 Schnyder Robert 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Jonen SG 1037
669 Buchli Retus 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Felsberg FS 1037
670 Marolf Walter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Pfyn SG 1037
671 Meier Anton 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 1037
672 Waltenspül Priska 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Aristau SV 1037
673 Sturzenegger Edi 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Reute FSG 1037
674 Schaniel Guido 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Sotgôt Udt 1036
675 Merki Eugen 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüschegg Schützen 1036
676 Sennhauser Beat 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Ricken SG 1035
677 Parli Ernst 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 S-chanf ST 1034
678 Lörtscher Peter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Illnau-Effretikon SSV 1033
679 Müller Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 1032
680 Fahrni Christian 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 1032
681 Erb Hans 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 1032
682 Broger Josef 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 1031
683 Rüegg Herbert 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Walde-St.Gallenkappel SV 1031
684 Stöckli Hans-Rudolf 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 1030
685 Kuriger Martin 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Altendorf FS 1029
686 Saladin Otto 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Nuglar SG 1029
687 Ambühl Edi 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Davos S-Sport 1027
688 Thoma Markus 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Bettingen FSV 1027
689 Meister Rolf 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 1026
690 Huber Bruno 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Jonen SG 1026
691 Baumgartner Martin 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 1026
692 Balzano Doreno 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 1026
693 Sigrist Peter 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 1025
694 Vögele Anton 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Döttingen SG 1024
695 Urech Roland 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Denges-Echandens ST 1024
696 Bühler Rolf 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hermatswil-Gündisau SV 1024
697 Klein Michael 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Sotgôt Udt 1024
698 Gammenthaler Urs 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 1022
699 Graber Markus 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Sursee FSG 1021
700 Good Albert 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wangs MSV 1021
701 Kneuss Paul 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 1020
702 Imhof Hanspeter 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 1020
703 Camastral Arnold 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinwald SV 1018
704 Walser Silvja 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 1018
705 Megert Hermann 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Fultigen MSG 1018
706 Isler Reto 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Pfyn SG 1018
707 Villiger Christian 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Fiez ST de l'Arnon 1017
708 Kirchhoff Andreas 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Tägertschi FSG 1017
709 Weiss Patrick 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Otelfingen Stand 1017
710 Halter Martin 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 1016
711 Schwyter Armin 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schübelbach GS 1016
712 Troxler Josef 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Menziken SG 1015
713 Burn Daniel 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Andermatt SV Gotthard 1015
714 Ramseyer Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Brenzikofen SG 1014
715 Tschuor Reto 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Muotta Ladir ST 1014
716 Batsch Christophe 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Le Locle SLTS 1014
717 Bühler Heinz 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 1013
718 Keusch Valentin 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 1012
719 Spinas Mario 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Surgôt Udt 1012
720 Guex André 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Fiez ST de l'Arnon 1012
721 Hirschi Peter 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Brenzikofen SG 1012
722 Hegner Edi 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Schübelbach GS 1012
723 Gubler Dominik 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 1012
724 Rinderer Marc 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Braunwald MSV 1011
725 Waltenspül Stefan 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Aristau SV 1011
726 Ernst Peter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 1011
727 Benzoni Fausto 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Cadenazzo ST la Pianturina 1010
728 Eberhard Valentin 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Altendorf FS 1010
729 Steger André 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 1010
730 Dietrich Walter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 1009
731 Siegrist Heinz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Herisau-Säge SG 1008
732 Beer Alfred 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 1004
733 Davatz Karl Peter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 1004
734 Kaiser Kurt 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 1001
735 Schnider Elsbeth 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Wangs MSV 1000
736 Kobel Stefan 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wollerau SV 1000
737 Keusch Reinhard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 1000
738 Heini Gerhard 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberkirch SG 999
739 Freitag Wolfgang 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 996
740 Gazzoli Alessandro 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 995
741 Kämpf Samuel 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Goumoens-la-Ville ST Les Grands Bois 994
742 Raymann Franz 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ricken SG 994
743 Heiniger Hugo 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Buchs ZH MSV 993
744 Lang Christian 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Illnau-Effretikon SSV 993
745 Manoharan Murugadas 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 990
746 Widmer Martin 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 989
747 Birrer Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Scharans SV 988
748 Zurbuchen Jean-Pierre 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Niedergösgen Falkenstein 987
749 Leuba Kim 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 987
750 Good Mario 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Wangs MSV 985
751 Schmidt Sören 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Seewen SZ SV 984
752 Gugelmann Rolf 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 984
753 Rothenberger Kurt 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 979
754 Zimmerli Robert 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Safenwil SG 978
755 Maissen Patric 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 St. Moritz-Julia SV 978
756 Grünenfelder Pius 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wangs MSV 976
757 Scheidegger Marcel 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Ursenbach S 975
758 Surber Hans 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Muotta Ladir ST 974
759 Schmid Markus 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 973
760 Margelisch Roger 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Schübelbach GS 973
761 Cahenzli Barbara 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Andeer SV 969
762 Felix Pinggera 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sta. Maria v. M. ST 967
763 Messerli Doris 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 966
764 Züger Eugen 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Galgenen Inf. SV 961
765 Pittet Christian 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-dt-Romont ST militaire 961
766 Todeschini John 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 960
767 Simon Markus 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 958
768 Bangerter Gottfried 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 955
769 Lanz Ernst 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 FS Aarwangen 953
770 Hadorn Jakob 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 951
771 Hediger Markus 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Gränichen SG 950
772 Behrens Willi 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 950
773 Russi Heidi 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Andermatt SV Gotthard 946
774 Ramseyer David 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 945
775 Hügli Ruedi 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 943
776 Jegge Peter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 943
777 Spillmann Amanda 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 941
778 Schnidrig Meinrad 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gross FSG 941
779 Laiad Abderrahmane 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Wettingen SSV 941
780 Maiorana Claudia 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 941
781 Rohr Fritz 1928 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wettingen SSV 938
782 Duss Maria 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Seedorf UR SG 931
783 Pfister Tarzisi 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Laax-Falera SV 929
784 Deiss Albert 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Pratteln SG 925
785 Birrer Caroline 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 924
786 Hirschi Hans 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Signau FSG 921
787 Lindegger Daniel 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Gränichen SG 921
788 Baumgartner Bruno 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Böttstein SG 920
789 Koch Max 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Aristau SV 908
790 Mittler Alex 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Döttingen SG 907
791 Wiedmer Walter 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Steffisburg-Heimberg S 902
792 Giger Beda 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Staffelbach SG 895
793 Kielburger Heinz 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Seedorf UR SG 895
794 Batsch Janik 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Le Locle SLTS 893
795 Schild Simon 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Brienzwiler FS 890
796 Müller Renato 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 888
797 Sennhauser Ruedi 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ricken SG 887
798 Ryf Jürg 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Tägertschi FSG 878
799 Frei Lukas 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Menziken SG 876
800 Mäder Walter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 866
801 Rust Albert 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walchwil MSV 864
802 Blaser Walter 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Signau FSG 859
803 Gasser Werner 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Tägertschi FSG 856
804 Unold Urs 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Malans SV 847
805 Ricklin Andreas 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Ricken SG 838
806 Borghi Michel 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Les Mosses TS 837
807 Schaub Lang Franziska 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 827
808 Fankhauser Bernhard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Steffisburg-Heimberg S 815
809 Mariéthod Kathrin 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Fultigen MSG 794