GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Nachdoppel, Sport pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Wetter Patrick 1984 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 1192
2 Nauer Marco 1984 E Stagw Rüschegg Schützen 1191
3 Jeitziner Manuel 1994 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 1191
4 Neff Reto 1963 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 1190
5 Steger Daniel 1980 E Stagw Zuoz ST sportiv 1188
6 Manser Hans 1953 V FG Eggerstanden SV 1188
7 Zwahlen Markus 1977 E Stagw Rüschegg Schützen 1187
8 Kipfer Rolf 1961 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 1186
9 Stoffel Christof 1972 S Stagw Visperterminen SV 1186
10 Lanfranchi Sisto 1960 S Stagw Poschiavo St 1185
11 Manser Christian 1983 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 1185
12 Zentriegen Romeo 1965 S Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 1184
13 Gerber Rolf 1992 E Stagw Oberdiessbach SG 1183
14 Perren Pierre-François 1970 S Stagw Haut-Intyamon ST 1182
15 Müller Josef 1947 SV FG Ebikon WV 1182
16 Kälin Josef 1950 V FG Trachslau SG 1182
17 Scherer Sonja 1972 S Stagw Buchs AG SB 1182
18 Bregy Mario 1952 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 1181
19 Julen Raphael 1957 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 1181
20 Durrer Roger 1974 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 1181
21 Moser Ernst 1963 S Stagw Blumenstein FS 1180
22 Bissig Werner 1946 SV FG Engelberg SG 1179
23 Gloor Rolf 1957 V FG Buchs AG SB 1178
24 Wyder Norbert 1948 SV FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 1177
25 Blatter Herbert 1965 S Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 1177
26 Bigger Peter 1986 E Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 1177
27 Cathomen Rumetg 1972 S Stagw Laax-Falera SV 1176
28 Tschiemer Michael 1980 E Stagw Habkern FS 1176
29 Zaugg Martin 1956 V FG Niederbuchsiten SV 1175
30 Haltiner Peter 1961 S Stagw Buchs AG SB 1174
31 Eyholzer Markus 1947 SV FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 1174
32 Winzap Serafin 1986 E Stagw Laax-Falera SV 1174
33 Reinhart Ueli 1959 S Stagw Elgg SG 1174
34 Baumann Thomas 1980 E Stagw Burglauenen SG 1174
35 Lüscher Matthias 1973 E Stagw Gontenschwil SG 1174
36 Waser Urs Beat 1967 S Stagw Andeer SV 1173
37 Muheim Karl 1959 S Stagw Wil SG Stadt 1173
38 Casutt Renatus 1951 V FG Laax-Falera SV 1173
39 Schenker Edwin 1951 V FG Walterswil SO FS 1173
40 Müller Marco 1983 E Stagw Tegerfelden SG 1173
41 Waser Hansjürg 1970 S Stagw Andeer SV 1172
42 Casutt Ciril 1990 E Stagw Laax-Falera SV 1172
43 Riedwyl Christian 1954 V FG Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 1172
44 Mächler Erich 1973 E Stagw Altendorf FS 1172
45 Romang Alain 1964 S Stagw Peseux Région STS 1171
46 Kressig Jan 1988 E Stagw Sennwald SV 1171
47 Zehnder Urban 1969 S Stagw Elgg SG 1171
48 Wittwer Rudolf 1966 S Stagw Blumenstein FS 1171
49 Imboden Werner 1957 V FG Menznau SG 1171
50 Julen Beat 1958 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 1171
51 Lenz Werner 1957 V FG Boningen MS 1171
52 Terstiege Thomas 1964 S Stagw Betzholz SG 1171
53 Steinmann Florian 1992 E Stagw Oberegg FS 1171
54 Staudenmann Peter 1968 S Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 1171
55 Ronner Fredi 1967 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 1170
56 Bürgi Roland 1958 V FG Wollerau SV 1170
57 Rufener Erich 1965 S Stagw St. Stephan FSG 1170
58 Friedli Peter 1949 V FG Aeschi SO RSV 1170
59 Wenzin Paul 1947 SV FG Vial Sumvitg ST 1170
60 Seglias Andreas 1980 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 1170
61 Brönnimann Heinz 1966 S Stagw Fultigen MSG 1170
62 Rufener Peter 1958 V FG Blumenstein FS 1169
63 Eichholzer Bernhard 1968 S Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 1169
64 Beiner Markus 1960 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 1168
65 Giger Eugen 1947 SV FG Vial Sumvitg ST 1168
66 Büchi Felix 1952 V FG Elgg SG 1168
67 Gasser Peter 1949 V FG Hallau S 1168
68 Casutt Leonard 1952 V FG Laax-Falera SV 1168
69 Mittelholzer Bruno 1964 S Stagw Eggerstanden SV 1167
70 Binggeli Kurt 1954 V FG Lanzenhäusern SG 1166
71 Fluri René 1952 V FG Courgevaux ST 1166
72 Feuerstein Mario 1956 V FG Zuoz ST sportiv 1166
73 Casanova Hubert 1959 S Stagw Rofna Udt 1166
74 Casutt Andrea 1954 V FG Zürich SG der Stadt 1166
75 Gubser Simon 1987 E Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 1166
76 Nützi Peter 1948 SV FG Wolfwil FS 1166
77 Andres Toni 1948 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 1165
78 Bürkli Maik 1975 E Stagw Trimmis FSG 1165
79 Sigrist Dominic 1969 S Stagw Wülflingen SV 1165
80 Jäger Linard 2000 U19 Stagw Surgôt Udt 1165
81 Zahler Stefan 1968 S Stagw St. Stephan FSG 1164
82 Gadient Reto 1962 S Stagw Trimmis FSG 1164
83 Caduff Toni 1953 V FG Rofna Udt 1164
84 Keller Alfred 1966 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 1164
85 Montalta Wiron 1977 E Stagw Rofna Udt 1163
86 Ferrini Mario 1964 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 1163
87 Flury Marcus 1970 S Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 1163
88 Kälin Christian 1977 E Stagw Trachslau SG 1163
89 Bass Otto 1977 E Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 1163
90 Schweizer Michael 1995 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 1163
91 Zumbrunnen Roland 1975 E Stagw St. Stephan FSG 1163
92 Ammann Adrian 1993 E Stagw Libingen MSV 1163
93 Kunz Andreas 1960 S Stagw Oberthal MS 1163
94 Maag Kurt 1965 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 1162
95 Bugmann Remo 1978 E Stagw Döttingen SG 1162
96 Albertini Luca 1969 S Stagw Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 1162
97 Glarner Hanspeter 1962 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 1162
98 Besmer Armin 1968 S Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 1162
99 Ambühl Joos 1959 S Stagw Davos S-Sport 1162
100 Vögeli Daniel 1964 S Stagw Betzholz SG 1161
101 Remy Bernard 1968 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 1161
102 Habermacher Jakob 1966 S Stagw Gontenschwil SG 1161
103 Maurer Robert 1957 V FG Adliswil SV 1161
104 Felix Christian 1964 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 1160
105 Botta Roger 1971 S Stagw Dietwil FSG 1160
106 Lütscher Andreas 1967 S FG Haldenstein SG 1160
107 Felder Toni 1975 E Stagw Signau FSG 1160
108 Salzgeber Lorenz 1956 V FG Zuoz ST sportiv 1160
109 Kressig Ewald 1953 V FG Sennwald SV 1160
110 Spescha Alois 1959 S Stagw Obersaxen SV 1159
111 Casty Remo 1953 V FG Zuoz ST sportiv 1159
112 Eugster Josef 1951 V FG Rheinwald SV 1159
113 Ramseier Christoph 1985 E Stagw Gwatt FSG 1159
114 Furer Hanspeter 1951 V FG Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 1159
115 Rutz Martin 1970 S Stagw Bussnang S 1159
116 Räss Sepp 1966 S Stagw Eggerstanden SV 1158
117 Schaffert Peter 1970 S Stagw Wettingen SSV 1158
118 Jäger Theodor 1959 S Stagw Surgôt Udt 1158
119 Baumgartner Andreas 1952 V Stagw Beinwil am See SG 1157
120 Steinmann Peter 1950 V FG Tamins SV 1157
121 Müller Oliver 1961 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 1157
122 Huwiler Willi 1953 V FG Moosleerau FSG 1157
123 Gubser Adrian 1971 S Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 1157
124 Rohner Ruth 1971 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 1157
125 Schneiter Martin 1969 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 1157
126 Mermod Claude 1960 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 1157
127 Cadruvi Plazi Giusep 1957 V FG Ruschein ST Vorab 1156
128 Cabalzar Daniel 1978 E Stagw Castrisch ST 1156
129 Gerber Peter 1963 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 1156
130 Zurlinden Timo 1988 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 1156
131 Burkhalter Robert 1971 S Stagw Wasen im Emmental SG 1156
132 Krebs Christoph 1974 E Stagw St. Stephan FSG 1156
133 Margreth Markus 1954 V FG Albula Sport 1156
134 Scherrer Andreas 1977 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 1156
135 Felder Ruedi 1979 E Stagw Signau FSG 1155
136 Föhn Thomas 1975 E Stagw Seewen SZ SV 1155
137 Dörig Jonny 1973 E Stagw Brülisau Vereinigte OS 1155
138 Weber Hans 1948 SV FG Beinwil am See SG 1155
139 Sala Renato 1951 V FG Poschiavo St 1155
140 Buser Cyrill 1966 S Stagw Münchenstein SG 1155
141 Légeret Denis 1965 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 1154
142 Koch Valentin 1953 V FG Brülisau Vereinigte OS 1154
143 Streit Andres 1958 V FG Bern Stadt 1154
144 Felix Andreas 1964 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 1154
145 Neiger Remo 1990 E Stagw Unterbach FS 1154
146 Freitag Silvio 1979 E Stagw Elm SV 1154
147 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 1153
148 Kressig Göpf 1957 V FG Sennwald SV 1153
149 Pfeuti Andreas 1984 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 1153
150 Collenberg Reto 1956 V FG Rofna Udt 1152
151 Wasem Daniel 1989 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 1152
152 Derungs Otto 1964 S Stagw Castrisch ST 1152
153 Manser Albert 1951 V FG Eggerstanden SV 1152
154 Schuhmacher Gabi 1970 S Stagw Betzholz SG 1152
155 Linder Edith 1964 S Stagw Leuggern SG 1152
156 Tschopp Claude 1951 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 1151
157 Schmidig Roger 1979 E Stagw Seewen SZ SV 1151
158 Brasi Bruno 1966 S Stagw Zuoz ST sportiv 1151
159 Gyger Martin 1985 E Stagw Libingen MSV 1151
160 Sommer André 1968 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 1151
161 Krebs Werner 1955 V FG Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 1151
162 Capeder Remo 1992 E Stagw Duvin ST 1151
163 Maschio Reynald 1965 S Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 1151
164 Bühler Christian 1973 E Stagw Jonen SG 1151
165 Burri Stefan 1972 S Stagw Winterthur MSV 1151
166 Gisler Josef 1958 V FG Linthal-Auen SV 1150
167 Jossi Willi 1947 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 1150
168 Fässler Roland 1972 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 1150
169 Manser Ueli 1977 E Stagw Brülisau Vereinigte OS 1149
170 Graber Peter 1965 S Stagw Unterbach FS 1149
171 Rodigari Beat 1964 S Stagw Pontresina SV 1149
172 Ott Arthur 1949 V FG Wollerau SV 1149
173 Burkhart Heinz 1966 S Stagw Bussnang S 1149
174 Lüthi Hans 1948 SV FG Gwatt FSG 1149
175 Manser Peter 1952 V Stagw Eggerstanden SV 1149
176 Etter Jean-Philippe 1960 S Stagw Peseux Région STS 1149
177 Arnold Christof 1962 S Stagw Bürglen UR SG 1149
178 Roten Willi 1960 S Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 1148
179 Christen Max 1953 V FG Niederbuchsiten SV 1148
180 Kälin Arnold 1947 SV FG Trachslau SG 1148
181 Meier Albin 1957 V FG Libingen MSV 1148
182 Vögeli Fritz 1963 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 1148
183 Matthys Beat 1956 V FG Adliswil SV 1148
184 Zollinger Rolf 1959 S Stagw Hallau S 1148
185 Kuonen Josy 1963 S Stagw Berneck SG 1148
186 Maissen Alfons 1964 S Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 1148
187 Schäfer Heinz 1956 V FG Münchenstein SG 1148
188 Pitsch Silvio 1972 S Stagw Chalavaina Val Müstair ST 1148
189 Hitz Willy 1953 V FG Steinen SG 1148
190 Fricker Björn 1979 E Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 1147
191 Cabalzar Georg 1955 V FG Castrisch ST 1147
192 Rhyn Daniel 1977 E Stagw St. Stephan FSG 1147
193 Jeitziner Kurt 1947 SV FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 1147
194 Willi Christian 1945 SV FG Tamins SV 1147
195 Lenz René 1959 S Stagw Boningen MS 1147
196 Good Patrick 1982 E Stagw Vilters MSV 1147
197 Häfliger Christian 1982 E Stagw Schwarzenegg Schützen 1147
198 Mitterhuber Thomas 1964 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 1146
199 Kupferschmid Alfred 1954 V FG Walterswil SO FS 1146
200 Frey Ralph 1981 E Stagw Hallau S 1146
201 Hollenstein Vreni 1958 V Stagw Uster SG 1146
202 Ganz Erwin 1953 V FG Bülach MS 1146
203 Remy Clément 1970 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 1146
204 Ingold Peter 1953 V FG Lüterkofen Stand 1146
205 Heine Manuel 1983 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 1146
206 Danz Ernst 1967 S Stagw Winigraben SV 1146
207 Barmettler Peter 1948 SV FG Ägerital-Morgarten S 1146
208 Mathis Markus 1985 E Stagw Dietwil FSG 1145
209 Studer Timo 1982 E Stagw Menznau SG 1145
210 Beytrison Eric 1973 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 1145
211 Neukom Roman 1977 E Stagw Marthalen MSV 1145
212 Frei Josef 1953 V FG Goldach SG 1145
213 Eger Dietmar 1965 S Stagw Hallau S 1144
214 Löpfe Manfred 1962 S Stagw Sulgen SG 1144
215 Méroz Roger 1992 E Stagw Altdorf SG 1144
216 Minder José 1961 S Stagw Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 1144
217 Ryser Fritz 1952 V FG Aeschi SO RSV 1144
218 Egger Heribert 1962 S Stagw Kerns-Alpnach SG 1144
219 Baumann Peter 1957 V FG Buchs AG SB 1144
220 Staudenmann Kurt 1974 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 1144
221 Signer Robert 1948 SV FG Wil SG Stadt 1144
222 Mezenen Christof 1966 S Stagw Guggisberg MSG 1144
223 Tanner Janik 1993 E Stagw Guggisberg MSG 1144
224 Rüegger Ulrich 1959 S Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 1144
225 Zenklusen Franz 1951 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 1143
226 Méroz René 1958 V FG Altdorf SG 1143
227 Blatter Ueli 1986 E Stagw Habkern FS 1143
228 Giovanoli Remo 1983 E Stagw Menznau SG 1143
229 Moser Bettina 1994 E Stagw Oberdiessbach SG 1143
230 Cathomen Mattiu 1974 E Stagw Tamins SV 1143
231 Berger Hans-Rudolf 1964 S Stagw Guggisberg MSG 1143
232 Beeli Stefan 1981 E Stagw Beverin SV 1143
233 Bachmann Anton 1948 SV FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 1142
234 Studer Christoph 1954 V FG Visperterminen SV 1142
235 Murbach Giorgio 1960 S Stagw Poschiavo St 1142
236 Stokmaier Reto 1966 S Stagw Trachslau SG 1142
237 Ryser Brigitte 1967 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 1142
238 Burri Daniel 1978 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 1142
239 Beck Diego 1994 E Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 1142
240 Hofer Andreas 1965 S Stagw Bertschikon SG 1142
241 Widmer Simon 1994 E Stagw Menziken SG 1142
242 Bürgi Adrian 1988 E Stagw Wollerau SV 1141
243 Bigger Patrick 1990 E Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 1141
244 Baumann Hans 1961 S Stagw Oberhallau SV 1141
245 Wyss Pierre-Alain 1971 S Stagw Noiraigue ST Armes de Guerre 1140
246 Arnold Alice 1960 S Stagw Bürglen UR SG 1140
247 Dillier Antoine 1946 SV FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 1140
248 Bachmann Hansueli 1967 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 1140
249 Zbinden Martin 1975 E Stagw Guggisberg MSG 1140
250 Vannay Rémy 1952 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 1140
251 Loher Bruno 1958 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 1139
252 Otth Dres 1966 S Stagw Unterbach FS 1139
253 Caprez Jann 1973 E Stagw Monstein SV 1139
254 Brunner Stefan 1970 S Stagw Illnau-Effretikon SSV 1138
255 Zimmermann Reto 1987 E Stagw Riggisberg SG 1138
256 Brunner Beat 1967 S Stagw Menznau SG 1138
257 Jäger Domenic 1957 V FG Surgôt Udt 1138
258 Langenegger Pavelino 1988 E Stagw Oberthal MS 1138
259 Bass Roland 1953 V FG St. Moritz-Julia SV 1138
260 Janser Bettina 1974 E Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 1137
261 Auderset Mario 1981 E Stagw Alterswil SG 1137
262 Hassler Marco 1973 E Stagw Jenins OSG 1137
263 Wälchli Peter 1981 E Stagw Alterswil SG 1137
264 Gross Toni 1947 SV FG Bern Stadt 1137
265 Schweizer Jakob 1947 SV FG Stein SG SV 1137
266 Gauch Hubert 1964 S Stagw Alterswil SG 1137
267 Fallet Dumeng 1963 S Stagw Chalavaina Val Müstair ST 1137
268 Manser Stefan 1986 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 1136
269 Büchler Urs 1967 S Stagw Oberrindal MSV 1136
270 Buchli Werner 1967 S Stagw Luven Udt 1136
271 Burkhalter Willi 1971 S Stagw Oberentfelden SG 1136
272 Schläppi Michael 1967 S Stagw Lenk i/S. SG 1136
273 Maurer Georg 1965 S Stagw Felsberg FS 1136
274 Poltera Ervin 1962 S Stagw Surgôt Udt 1135
275 Pagani Giordano 1954 V FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 1135
276 Willi Simon 1964 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 1135
277 Rusch Bruno 1970 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 1135
278 Schilter Christof 1972 S Stagw Jonen SG 1135
279 Loher Martin 1987 E Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 1135
280 Fink Werner 1948 SV FG Mulinet Surcuolm ST 1135
281 Müller Walter 1955 V FG Oeschgen SG 1135
282 Wittwer Michael 1991 E Stagw Blumenstein FS 1135
283 Stöckli Fritz 1957 V FG Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 1134
284 Riedi Albert 1961 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 1134
285 Glauser Roland 1956 V FG Peseux Région STS 1134
286 Frei Walter 1953 V FG Neckertal Sport 1134
287 Châtelain Lucien 1974 E Stagw Crémines ST Le Cornet 1134
288 Jaeggi Bruno 1955 V FG Schübelbach GS 1134
289 Dütschler Hans 1954 V Stagw Waldstatt SG 1134
290 Färber Peter 1953 V FG Felsberg FS 1134
291 Baracchi Claudio 1969 S Stagw St. Luzisteig VSG 1134
292 Duft Alfred 1966 S Stagw Kaltbrunn MSV 1134
293 Zogg Marco 1995 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 1133
294 Caviezel Walter 1959 S Stagw Laax-Falera SV 1133
295 Schneider Benny 1961 S Stagw Bussnang S 1133
296 Zeller Guido 1950 V FG Quarten-Oberterzen SV 1133
297 Riesen Ramon 1995 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 1133
298 Pally Sandro 1987 E Stagw Scopi - Medel ST 1133
299 Haas Kilian 1971 S Stagw Dietwil FSG 1133
300 Geisser Kurt 1977 E Stagw Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 1133
301 Bähler Bernhard 1948 SV FG Winterthur MSV 1133
302 Rufener Stefan 1988 E Stagw Blumenstein FS 1133
303 Däster Monika 1969 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 1133
304 Eisenegger Edgar 1950 V FG Elgg SG 1133
305 Furrer Stefan 1963 S Stagw Beinwil FS 1133
306 Plasonik Stefan 1979 E Stagw Trachslau SG 1132
307 Conrad Hans-Peter 1961 S Stagw Wangs MSV 1132
308 Baumgartner Bruno 1950 V FG Leuggern SG 1132
309 Linder Willy 1959 S Stagw Leuggern SG 1132
310 Brunner Peter 1971 S Stagw Safenwil SG 1132
311 Steinegger Josef 1962 S Stagw Wollerau SV 1132
312 Winkler Angelika 1969 S Stagw Münchenbuchsee MS 1132
313 Müller Beat 1959 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 1131
314 Vils Daniel 1976 E Stagw Vilters MSV 1131
315 Neff Christoph 1993 E Stagw Brülisau Vereinigte OS 1131
316 Tschirren Martin 1981 E Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 1131
317 Heinzmann Alfred 1982 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 1131
318 Niederberger Pascal 1990 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 1131
319 Müller Jürg 1966 S Stagw Walenstadt Stadt 1131
320 Streule Röbi 1962 S Stagw Brülisau Vereinigte OS 1131
321 Egle Primus 1971 S Stagw Andeer SV 1131
322 Hinni Michael 1989 E Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 1131
323 Furrer Rolf 1973 E Stagw Beinwil FS 1131
324 Zurbuchen Andreas 1978 E Stagw Habkern FS 1130
325 Fässler Thomas 1988 E Stagw Brülisau Vereinigte OS 1130
326 Henggeler Peter 1979 E Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 1130
327 Liechti Fritz 1957 V Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 1130
328 Lenherr Roger 1982 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 1130
329 Chenikov Dmitry 1965 S Stagw Peseux Région STS 1130
330 Naef Silvan 1954 V FG Oberegg-Muolen S 1129
331 Bless Roger 1975 E Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 1129
332 Gygi Margot 1963 S Stagw Sta. Maria v. M. ST 1129
333 Zweifel Rolf 1969 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 1129
334 Studer Robert 1959 S Stagw Castrisch ST 1129
335 Negrini Tullio 1947 SV Stagw Bregaglia St 1128
336 Beck Urs 1958 V FG Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 1128
337 Coray Hubert 1972 S Stagw Laax-Falera SV 1128
338 Heinzmann Arthur 1949 V FG Visperterminen SV 1128
339 Beaud Bernard 1958 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 1127
340 Cabalzar Martin 1981 E Stagw Castrisch ST 1127
341 Hotz Josef 1946 SV FG Boswil SG 1127
342 Allenspach Michael 1981 E Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 1127
343 Marti Simon 1990 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 1127
344 Frei Bruno 1977 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 1127
345 Gloor Daniel 1962 S Stagw Buchs AG SB 1127
346 Zahnd Heinz 1964 S Stagw Bussnang S 1127
347 Weber Markus 1960 S Stagw Altendorf FS 1126
348 Glauser Gérald 1957 V FG Peseux Région STS 1126
349 Wüthrich Bendicht 1993 E Stagw Blapbach SG 1126
350 Tozzo Andreas 1976 E Stagw Jonen SG 1126
351 Vollenweider Peter 1951 V FG Illnau-Effretikon SSV 1126
352 Streule Timo 1996 E Stagw Brülisau Vereinigte OS 1126
353 Glarner Ruedi 1967 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 1126
354 Wittwer Hans-Peter 1963 S Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 1125
355 Kläger Martin 1970 S Stagw Libingen MSV 1125
356 Zurfluh Klaus 1967 S Stagw Altdorf SG 1125
357 Bamert René 1972 S Stagw Libingen MSV 1125
358 Scheuber Alois 1950 V FG Engelberg SG 1125
359 Iten Remo 1982 E Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 1125
360 Bösch Markus 1988 E Stagw Stein SG SV 1125
361 Frei Roland 1954 V FG Boswil SG 1124
362 Pally Felix 1957 V FG Scopi - Medel ST 1124
363 Bernhard Hermann 1966 S Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 1124
364 Bernhard Myrta 1968 S Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 1124
365 Winiger André 1948 SV FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 1124
366 Niederberger Thomas 1976 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 1124
367 Stegmann Roger 1988 E Stagw Schwarzenegg Schützen 1123
368 Lamia Yvan 1973 E Stagw Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 1123
369 Linder David 1982 E Stagw Leuggern SG 1123
370 Büttiker Jörg 1980 E Stagw Wolfwil FS 1123
371 Fischli Jürg 1966 S Stagw Näfels MSV 1122
372 Scanio Bernard 1975 E Stagw Peseux Région STS 1122
373 Meuli Claudio 1984 E Stagw Says FSG 1122
374 Frey Hans 1968 S Stagw Wangs MSV 1122
375 Glarner Hans 1938 SV FG Linthal-Auen SV 1122
376 Wasem Andreas 1959 S Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 1122
377 Wetzel Flurin 1985 E Stagw Desertina Disentis/Mustér ST 1121
378 Schnider Edi 1966 S Stagw Wangs MSV 1121
379 Pont Valérie 1984 E Stagw Beulet Ts 1121
380 Wettstein Michael 1991 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 1121
381 Zahner Roger 1971 S Stagw Oberrindal MSV 1121
382 Bättig Franz 1955 V FG Beinwil FS 1121
383 Artho Roger 1967 S Stagw Flaach MSV 1121
384 Mayer Willi 1960 S Stagw Tamins SV 1120
385 Küng Urs 1959 S Stagw Aristau SV 1120
386 Baumann Karin 1991 E Stagw Oberdiessbach SG 1119
387 Welte Hans 1958 V FG Oeschgen SG 1119
388 Schuler Urs 1984 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 1119
389 Egger Eugen 1941 SV FG Laax-Falera SV 1119
390 Keiser Hans 1964 S Stagw Aristau SV 1119
391 Gertsch Fritz 1964 S Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 1118
392 Salzmann Hans-Rudolf 1956 V FG Signau FSG 1118
393 Zberg Werner 1962 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 1118
394 Baumgartner Heinz 1961 S Stagw Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 1118
395 Schumacher Rolf 1982 E Stagw Schwarzenburg S 1118
396 Wild Remo 1976 E Stagw Ebnat-Kappel SV 1118
397 Gygi Daniel 1958 V FG Sta. Maria v. M. ST 1117
398 Morgenegg Stefan 1991 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 1117
399 Bösch Heinz 1956 V FG Stein SG SV 1117
400 Grünenfelder Christian 1968 S Stagw Wangs MSV 1117
401 Kunz Markus 1990 E Stagw Menznau SG 1117
402 Erdin André 1973 E Stagw Gansingen SV 1117
403 Martinek Robert 1978 E Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 1116
404 Fuchs Marcel 1966 S Stagw Wollerau SV 1116
405 Felix-Zimmermann Andrea 1964 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 1116
406 Wolfgang Jean-Marc 1966 S Stagw Neuenhof SG 1116
407 von Siebenthal Beat 1962 S Stagw Rüschegg Schützen 1116
408 Wenger Cédric 1996 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 1116
409 Frey Reto 1971 S Stagw Wangs MSV 1116
410 Keusch Martin 1992 E Stagw Boswil SG 1116
411 Welte Erhard 1957 V FG Oeschgen SG 1116
412 Felix Daniel 1965 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 1116
413 Ruchti Kurt 1962 S Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 1115
414 Gadient Robert 1958 V FG Trimmis FSG 1115
415 Bösch Werner 1955 V FG Waldstatt SG 1115
416 Venzin Victor 1981 E Stagw Scopi - Medel ST 1115
417 Paganini Ivo 1964 S Stagw Tamins SV 1115
418 Gabriel René 1980 E Stagw Rain SG 1115
419 Haller Hans 1952 V FG Beinwil am See SG 1115
420 Gerber Guido 1975 E Stagw Wollerau SV 1115
421 Brand Paul 1953 V FG Bussnang S 1114
422 Kurz Peter 1956 V FG Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 1114
423 Müller Daniel 1967 S Stagw Menznau SG 1114
424 Caprez Reto 1976 E Stagw Monstein SV 1114
425 Zimmermann Hansruedi 1957 V FG Buchs-Räfis SG 1114
426 Rebetez Christian 1979 E Stagw Petit-Val ST 1114
427 Romang Danick 1992 E Stagw Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 1113
428 Gisler Anton 1965 S Stagw Seedorf UR SG 1113
429 Schöpfer Peter 1956 V FG Bürchen SV Eintracht 1113
430 Friedli Simon 1985 E Stagw Liestal SG 1113
431 Spescha Raimund 1942 SV FG Ruschein ST Vorab 1112
432 Lusti Walter 1948 SV FG Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 1112
433 Augsburger Beat 1965 S Stagw Oberentfelden SG 1112
434 Hess Hansruedi 1949 V FG Buchs ZH MSV 1112
435 Graber Werner 1966 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 1112
436 Trachsel Werner 1976 E Stagw Rohrbach S 1111
437 Bigger Herbert 1960 S Stagw Wangs FSG 1111
438 Carigiet René 1955 V FG Ruschein ST Vorab 1111
439 Canonica Igeo 1943 SV FG Tesserete Stu 1111
440 Tarnutzer Roman 1988 E Stagw Stein SG SV 1111
441 Burri Patrik 1990 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 1111
442 Wegmüller Arthur 1957 V FG Oberentfelden SG 1111
443 Bürgler Hans 1959 S Stagw Neuenhof SG 1111
444 Ziltener Alois 1949 V FG Egg-Esslingen FSV 1110
445 Lang Sepp 1953 V FG Brülisau Vereinigte OS 1110
446 Manser Fridolin 1950 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 1110
447 Bundi Heinrich 1947 SV FG Volketswil SV 1110
448 Binggeli Bruno 1986 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 1110
449 Rusch Hans 1955 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 1110
450 Reumer Peter 1945 SV FG Näfels MSV 1109
451 von Arx Richard 1950 V FG Walterswil SO FS 1109
452 Prevost Linard 1975 E Stagw Pontresina SV 1109
453 Simon Roger 1970 S Stagw Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 1109
454 Steiner Marc 1982 E Stagw Rohrbach S 1109
455 Kuhny Heinz 1965 S Stagw Basel FSV 1109
456 Hänni Ernst 1945 SV FG Signau FSG 1108
457 Vogels Leo 1956 V Stagw Volketswil SV 1108
458 Wismer Christian 1989 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 1108
459 Züger Daniel 1970 S Stagw Altendorf FS 1108
460 Betschart Karl 1957 V FG Vilters MSV 1107
461 Rätz Jean-Vincent 1969 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 1107
462 Weselsky Mirko 1973 E Stagw Döttingen SG 1107
463 Manser Johannes 1991 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 1107
464 Hunziker Rudolf 1951 V FG Wolfwil FS 1106
465 Wyss Kurt 1962 S Stagw Pontresina SV 1106
466 Linder Ulrich 1965 S Stagw Thun MS 1106
467 Moriggia Franco 1945 SV FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 1106
468 Scheuber Michael 1995 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 1106
469 Schumacher Martin 1977 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 1106
470 Schuler Meinrad 1951 V FG Schübelbach GS 1106
471 Megert Cédric 1998 U21 Stagw Blumenstein FS 1106
472 Brütsch Markus 1963 S Stagw Neckertal Sport 1105
473 Gattlen Hermann 1956 V FG Bürchen SV Eintracht 1105
474 Conzett Hans-Jürg 1966 S Stagw Grüsch FS 1105
475 Zbinden Christian 1977 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 1105
476 Schnider Kurt 1960 S Stagw Chur SG der Stadt 1105
477 Mahrer René 1968 S Stagw Möhlin SG 1105
478 Berger Josefina 1955 V FG Vial Sumvitg ST 1105
479 Bechtel Stéphane 1970 S Stagw Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 1105
480 Marti Hansrudolf 1962 S Stagw Fultigen MSG 1104
481 Räss Emil 1955 V FG Eggerstanden SV 1104
482 Dellsperger Rolf 1978 E Stagw Zurzach SG 1104
483 Schmid Christian 1982 E Stagw Neuenhof SG 1104
484 Fischer Werner 1957 V FG Seengen Sport 1103
485 Sutter Charles 1960 S Stagw Buus-Maisprach SG 1103
486 Schurter Rudolf 1952 V FG Marthalen MSV 1103
487 Disch Fridolin 1983 E Stagw Elm SV 1102
488 Reusser Hanspeter 1968 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 1101
489 Gröger Adrian 1966 S Stagw Walenstadt Stadt 1101
490 Beytrison Roger 1951 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 1101
491 Zingg Stephan 1970 S Stagw Oberthal MS 1101
492 Wettstein Max 1958 V FG Elgg SG 1101
493 Gianella Sandro 1955 V FG Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 1100
494 Wittwer Marcel 1995 E Stagw Blumenstein FS 1100
495 Derrer Christoph 1956 V FG Möhlin SG 1100
496 Giovanoli Sandro 1994 E Stagw Bregaglia St 1100
497 Knupp Rita 1971 S Stagw Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 1099
498 Zehnder Robert 1967 S Stagw Altendorf FS 1099
499 Egloff Roland 1970 S Stagw Seengen Sport 1099
500 Pralong Raphy 1949 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 1099
501 Braun Luca 1972 S Stagw Pontresina SV 1099
502 Zufferey Bernard 1938 SV FG Beulet Ts 1099
503 Beer Simon 1972 S Stagw Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 1099
504 Fischer Toni 1947 SV FG Oberrindal MSV 1098
505 Hauswirth Bendicht 1948 SV FG Vechigen Sport 1098
506 Scherrer Ruedi 1973 E Stagw Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 1098
507 Wüthrich Michael 1989 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 1098
508 Küng Claudio 1957 V FG Haldenstein SG 1098
509 Stutz Reto 1966 S Stagw Zufikon SG 1098
510 Jeitziner Fernando 1992 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 1098
511 Stirnemann Thomas 1958 V Stagw Büblikon FS 1097
512 Braun Mauro 1971 S Stagw Pontresina SV 1097
513 Moser Urs 1964 S Stagw Illnau-Effretikon SSV 1097
514 Gloor Rolf 1976 E Stagw Dürrenäsch SG 1096
515 Nützi Roland 1981 E Stagw Wolfwil FS 1096
516 Cudré-Mauroux Michel 1972 S Stagw Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 1096
517 Pfammatter Gerhard 1948 SV FG Beulet Ts 1096
518 Amacker Hansruedi 1967 S Stagw Ebnat-Kappel SV 1096
519 Böckli Markus 1967 S Stagw Stans SG 1095
520 Gerber René 1954 V FG Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 1095
521 Hermann Thomas 1984 E Stagw Kaisten FS 1094
522 Schütz Martin 1968 S Stagw Leuggern SG 1094
523 Räss Severin 1995 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 1094
524 Burger Mark 1956 V FG Zofingen SG 1094
525 Prevost Jakob 1945 SV FG Tamins SV 1093
526 Hänni Bernhard 1962 S Stagw Oberthal MS 1093
527 Deuber Hanspeter 1954 V FG Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 1093
528 Bless Othmar 1946 SV FG Quarten-Oberterzen SV 1093
529 Suter Stefan 1981 E Stagw Wettingen SSV 1093
530 Betschart Reto 1988 E Stagw Vilters MSV 1093
531 Kneuss Alfred 1960 S Stagw Büblikon FS 1093
532 Rohner Werner 1965 S Stagw Herisau-Säge SG 1093
533 von Niederhäusern Toni 1964 S Stagw Riggisberg SG 1092
534 Gattlen Gerhard 1954 V FG Bürchen SV Eintracht 1092
535 Hauser Bruno 1949 V FG Goldach SG 1092
536 Schlegel Wieland 1959 S Stagw Jenins OSG 1091
537 Jacomet Werner 1963 S Stagw Laax-Falera SV 1091
538 Pfiffner Martin 1958 V FG Quarten-Oberterzen SV 1091
539 Tozzo Manuela 1976 E Stagw Jonen SG 1091
540 Fuchs Hanspeter 1953 V FG Brülisau Vereinigte OS 1091
541 Rauber Roberto 1954 V Stagw Gwatt FSG 1090
542 Fedrigotti Franco 1947 SV FG Oberentfelden SG 1089
543 Deppeler Willi 1945 SV FG Tegerfelden SG 1089
544 Büttiker Michael 1986 E Stagw Pfaffnau WV 1089
545 Theus Arno 1954 V FG Felsberg FS 1088
546 Oberlin Michael 1971 S Stagw Basel GdF 1088
547 Berchtold Markus 1982 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 1088
548 Steinhardt Roland 1980 E Stagw Galgenen Inf. SV 1087
549 Leichtl Michael 1980 E Stagw Menznau SG 1087
550 Bucher Ernst 1959 S Stagw Beinwil FS 1087
551 Ammann Hubert 1962 S Stagw Waldstatt SG 1087
552 Christen Samuel 1997 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 1087
553 Bischof Simon 1973 E Stagw Stein SG SV 1086
554 Bur Thomas 1963 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 1086
555 Kubli Kaspar 1948 SV FG Näfels MSV 1086
556 Keller Emil 1982 E Stagw Altendorf FS 1086
557 Pralong Bernard 1953 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 1085
558 Koller Manfred 1964 S Stagw Oberegg FS 1085
559 Ramensperger René 1950 V FG Schübelbach GS 1085
560 Trachsel Tony 1954 V FG Bürglen UR SG 1085
561 Ramseier Bruno 1956 V Stagw Gwatt FSG 1085
562 Pfeuti Christian 1982 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 1084
563 Gianini Fernando 1961 S Stagw Hallau S 1083
564 Gisler Willi 1985 E Stagw Herisau-Säge SG 1082
565 Gadmer Peter 1978 E Stagw Davos S-Sport 1081
566 Hunold Franz 1951 V FG Näfels MSV 1080
567 Mächler Friedrich 1951 V FG Altendorf FS 1080
568 Baeriswyl Mario 1957 V FG Alterswil SG 1080
569 Grossenbacher Urs 1962 S Stagw Habkern FS 1079
570 Rufer Kurt 1979 E Stagw Kyburg SO SG 1079
571 Tinner Hans 1938 SV FG Goldach SG 1078
572 Grünenfelder Roger 1970 S Stagw Wangs FSG 1078
573 Keller Paul 1965 S Stagw Signau FSG 1077
574 Lämmler Fabian 1989 E Stagw Waldstatt SG 1077
575 Zumsteg Tobias 1984 E Stagw Kaisten FS 1077
576 Doldur Yusuf 1965 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 1076
577 Rüeger Kurt 1954 V FG Buchs AG SB 1075
578 Wiprächtiger Chregu 1982 E Stagw Dagmersellen FSG 1075
579 Felix Hermann 1966 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 1075
580 Jäger Andreas 1965 S Stagw Peist SV 1074
581 Fluor Marco 1982 E Stagw Bever SV 1074
582 Scherrer Richard 1969 S Stagw Wittenbach SG 1073
583 Knechtle Martin 1976 E Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 1073
584 Niederberger Yvonne 1957 V Stagw Engelberg SG 1073
585 Tanner Mathyas 1987 E Stagw Guggisberg MSG 1073
586 Lötscher Dominik 1985 E Stagw Däniken SG 1073
587 Valentin Cornelia 1984 E Stagw Haldenstein SG 1073
588 Schmed Christoffel 1945 SV FG Igis-Landquart SSV 1072
589 Lemm Silvan 1987 E Stagw Bever SV 1071
590 Montani André 1949 V FG Beulet Ts 1071
591 Kalberer Markus 1967 S Stagw Wangs FSG 1071
592 Lingg Josef 1951 V FG Dagmersellen FSG 1070
593 Rohr Markus 1963 S Stagw Büblikon FS 1070
594 Dähler Hans 1946 SV FG Leuggern SG 1069
595 Stoll Bruno 1967 S Stagw Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 1069
596 Bauen Daniel 1982 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 1069
597 Lorenzetti Domenic 1976 E Stagw Haldenstein SG 1069
598 Schnider Erich 1970 S Stagw Wangs MSV 1068
599 Mangold Gert 1963 S Stagw Fräschels-Muntelier SG 1068
600 Stegmüller Rainer 1954 V FG Dittingen FSG 1068
601 Jeitziner Andre 1960 S Stagw Visperterminen SV 1067
602 Widmer Kurt 1965 S Stagw Herisau SV 1067
603 Gehrig Arnold 1951 V FG Bütschwil SG 1066
604 Angst Christian 1972 S Stagw Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 1065
605 Mainetti Arno 1944 SV FG Chur SG der Stadt 1065
606 Frey Thomas 1981 E Stagw Lenzburg SG 1065
607 Zimmermann Patrick 1972 S Stagw Obfelden-Maschwanden SV 1065
608 Burger Roland 1963 S Stagw Oberhallau SV 1064
609 Schwab Walter 1940 SV FG Beinwil FS 1064
610 Zimmerli Beat 1948 SV FG Beulet Ts 1064
611 Jeger Peter 1958 V FG Peist SV 1063
612 Siegenthaler Niklaus 1977 E Stagw Signau FSG 1063
613 Rubin Christian 1966 S Stagw Herznach FS 1063
614 Bergmann Peter 1955 V FG Volketswil SV 1062
615 Fisch Karl 1968 S Stagw Oberegg-Muolen S 1062
616 Zundel Georg 1961 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 1061
617 Gaspoz Sylvia 1973 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 1061
618 Bieri Daniel 1988 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 1060
619 Eichenberger Walter 1956 V FG Moosleerau FSG 1059
620 Meier Beat 1957 V FG Rorbas SV 1059
621 Kaufmann Simon 1991 E Stagw Jonen SG 1059
622 Auberson Serge 1957 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 1058
623 Dubuis Laurent 1946 SV FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 1058
624 Gürber Nadia 1989 E Stagw Buttwil-Geltwil FS 1057
625 Eichenberger Barbara 1969 S Stagw Moosleerau FSG 1055
626 Töngi Aniel 2000 U19 Stagw Othmarsingen SG 1055
627 Baumgartner Marco 1989 E Stagw Tegerfelden SG 1055
628 Schläpfer Werner 1945 SV FG Reute FSG 1054
629 Wetzel Otmar 1948 SV FG Desertina Disentis/Mustér ST 1054
630 Baeriswyl Samira 1994 E Stagw Alterswil SG 1054
631 Jäger Meinrad 1957 V FG Peist SV 1053
632 Bösch Simon 1993 E Stagw Stein SG SV 1052
633 Montavon Pascal 1968 S Stagw Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 1051
634 Keller Mario 1992 E Stagw Eien-Kleindöttingen SB 1049
635 Naef Fabienne 1991 E Stagw Oberegg-Muolen S 1049
636 Loye Christian 1960 S Stagw Beulet Ts 1046
637 Hossli Heinz 1962 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 1045
638 Kälin Adrian 1985 E Stagw Trachslau SG 1045
639 Abgottspon Beat 1954 V FG Staldenried FS 1045
640 Gantenbein Ernst 1959 S Stagw Elgg SG 1045
641 Malgarini Ludwig 1966 S Stagw Lüterkofen Stand 1045
642 Vona René 1958 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 1044
643 Baracchi Pietro 1943 SV FG St. Moritz-Julia SV 1041
644 Estermann Franz 1966 S Stagw Reute FSG 1041
645 Rinderer Vreni 1966 S Stagw Wangs MSV 1040
646 Caviezel Conrad 1956 V FG Regensdorf-Watt SG 1040
647 Sterchele Thierry 1993 E Stagw Dietwil FSG 1040
648 Patt Josef 1948 SV FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 1038
649 Gempeler Hans 1943 SV FG Münchenstein SG 1038
650 Obrecht Andrea 1963 S Stagw Trimmis FSG 1038
651 Belz Werner 1966 S Stagw Rheinwald SV 1037
652 Oertle Daniel 1983 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 1036
653 Städler Silvio 1972 S Stagw St. Moritz-Julia SV 1034
654 Montalta Peter 1956 V FG Laax-Falera SV 1030
655 Frey Flavia 2000 U19 Stagw Wangs MSV 1028
656 Bumann Kurt 1957 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 1027
657 Ankes Lutz 1962 S Stagw Beverin SV 1023
658 Krebs Reto 1983 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 1018
659 Giovanoli Sandra 1986 E Stagw Menznau SG 1018
660 Casutt Marina 1980 E Stagw Monstein SV 1013
661 Marzari Lorenzo 1957 V FG Goldach SG 1013
662 Negrini Bruno 1945 SV FG St. Moritz-Julia SV 1012
663 Zubler Manuel 1980 E Stagw Menziken SG 991
664 Luzzi Severin 1958 V Stagw Chalavaina Val Müstair ST 988
665 Keller Fabian 1986 E Stagw Pontresina SV 985
666 Schulthess Oliver 1972 S Stagw Boningen MS 984
667 Schläppi Christian 1978 E Stagw Stans SG 983
668 Fässler Andreas 1980 E Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 980
669 Eberle Raffael 1987 E Stagw Weinfelden SG 973
670 Erb David 1990 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 972
671 Gattlen Gabriel 1974 E Stagw Bürchen SV Eintracht 951
672 Rusch Marion 1968 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 937
673 Calonder Walter 1950 V FG Rheinwald SV 932
674 Kaufmann Toni 1961 S Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 920
675 Burkhardt Freddy 1940 SV FG Dittingen FSG 918
676 Irniger Michael 1982 E Stagw Aristau SV 861