GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Nachwuchs, Ordonnanz pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Aegerter Lars 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Balzenberg MSG 78
2 Neukom Denise 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 78
3 Obrecht Jan 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Wangenried Inf. S 78
4 Gütiger Nadja 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 77
5 Frei Janine 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Pfaffnau WV 77
6 Erdin Rafael 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Tegerfelden SG 76
7 Beer Marco 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 76
8 Solari Cristian 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 75
9 Citriniti Michele 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Cadenazzo ST la Pianturina 75
10 Giger Fabio 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Tomils SV 75
11 Eigenmann Bettina 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 75
12 Blum Marvin 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 75
13 Neeser Lukas 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Pfaffnau WV 75
14 Locher Joe 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 75
15 Summermatter Leon 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 74
16 Montavon Nathan 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 74
17 Tindl Maurice 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 74
18 Pini Jonathan 1998 U21 Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 74
19 Menden Jorin 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Gonten Inf. SV 74
20 Keusch Fabian 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Boswil SG 74
21 Hämmerli Rico 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 74
22 Cajochen Alessia 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Vial Sumvitg ST 74
23 Cajochen Sarina 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Vial Sumvitg ST 74
24 Cattaneo Ivo 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 74
25 Hofer Jennifer Laura 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Reutigen FS 74
26 Räss Sandro 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 74
27 Meier Dustin 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Dietwil FSG 74
28 Röllin Terry 2006 U13 Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 74
29 Leuthold Ivan 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 73
30 Bosisio Nicola 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 73
31 Weibel Jannis 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Salenstein MS 73
32 Krüttli Joël 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Dittingen FSG 73
33 Santacaterina Armando 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 73
34 Veglio Lisa 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 73
35 Haldemann Matteo 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 73
36 Koch Selina 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Boswil SG 73
37 Studer Ramona 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Pfaffnau WV 73
38 Gafner Shawn 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 73
39 Locher Adrian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Igis-Landquart SSV 72
40 Zylka Erik 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 72
41 Wiesenzarter Fabian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 72
42 Schiess Kevin 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Herisau SV 72
43 Meyer Christian 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 72
44 Stucki Franca 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Flond Udt 72
45 Furrer David 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Brenzikofen SG 72
46 Frommenwiler Keven 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Kornberg FSV 72
47 Bettschen Raphael 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Reutigen FS 72
48 Schönholzer Fabienne 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 72
49 Blumenthal Lionel 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 72
50 Gmür Rahel 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 72
51 Veglio Luca 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 72
52 Rutz Rico 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Stein SG SV 72
53 Hurschler Linda 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 72
54 Dübi Sandro 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Winterthur FSG 72
55 Jolly Lucien 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 71
56 Studer Patrick 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Pfaffnau WV 71
57 Weber Joël 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Buus-Maisprach SG 71
58 Kretz Adrian 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Oberhof FS 71
59 Eugster Pascal 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Kornberg FSV 71
60 Vögeli Fabian 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Boningen MS 71
61 Junker Manuel 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Messen SG 71
62 Dietwyler Sabrina 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Möhlin SG 71
63 Rutz Ivo 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 71
64 Rindlisbacher Jonas 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 71
65 Baumann Marco 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Root SG 71
66 Gerber Jan 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 71
67 Gütiger Patrick 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 71
68 Cametti Mathieu 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 71
69 Hodel Philipp 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Luthern SG 71
70 Clalüna Andri 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Bregaglia St 71
71 Hörler Fabian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Goldach SG 71
72 Schöpfer Pascal 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Dagmersellen FSG 71
73 Külling Andrin 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 71
74 Bachmann Ramona 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 71
75 Eggimann Nick 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 71
76 Pieren Quanah Janik 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 71
77 Bucheli David 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Root SG 70
78 Duft Nina 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 70
79 Nigg Lukas 1998 U21 Stgw 90 St. Luzisteig VSG 70
80 Galliciotti Karim 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Roveredo SC 70
81 Droz Mathias 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Cortaillod Noble CM 70
82 Levy Franco 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 70
83 Bossert Silja 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Niederbuchsiten SV 70
84 Schmid Fabian 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Safenwil SG 70
85 Summermatter Leticia 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 70
86 Hofer Dominik 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 70
87 Zaugg Lars 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 70
88 Leuenberger Fabian 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Heimenhausen SG 70
89 Amstuz Gilles 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Petit-Val ST 70
90 Hammer Mike 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Recherswil SG 70
91 Bruhin Moris 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 70
92 Gschwend Désirée 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Kornberg FSV 70
93 Bergamin Fadri 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 69
94 Huber Daniel 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Luthern SG 69
95 Egli Marco 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Libingen MSV 69
96 Gruber Mike 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Jonen SG 69
97 Affolter Kilan 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Recherswil SG 69
98 Tappolet Carole 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 69
99 Jacomet Flurin 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 69
100 Koch Gabriel 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 69
101 Grassi Nathan 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 69
102 Morgenthaler Lars 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Habsburg SG 69
103 Siegenthaler Linda 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 69
104 Zürcher Daniel 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SV Tell 69
105 Peter Olivia 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Luthern SG 69
106 Bingesser Silas 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 69
107 Tarenzi Alexandre 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Cortaillod Noble CM 69
108 Rutz Angela 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 69
109 Gisler Fabian 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 69
110 Huber Roger 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Dietwil FSG 69
111 Gubser Cyrill 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Bergün SV 69
112 Tarnutzer Daniel 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Schuders SV 69
113 Sommer Alan 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Petit-Val ST 69
114 Cavelti Valerio 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Bergün SV 69
115 Brunner Curdin 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Signina SG 68
116 Santoro Fabio 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 68
117 Derungs Nico 2006 U13 Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 68
118 Gerber Nicola 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 68
119 Bannwart Shania 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Hitzkirch SV 68
120 Quenot Lionel 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Othmarsingen SG 68
121 Zemp Ronja 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Menznau SG 68
122 Müller Steven 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Dittingen FSG 68
123 Colombi Luca 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 68
124 Keusch Jonas 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Boswil SG 68
125 König Christian 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 68
126 Weissbrodt Isabel 2008 U13 Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 68
127 Odermatt Dominik 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 68
128 Imbach Simona 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Mulinet Surcuolm ST 68
129 Lautenschlager Helena 2006 U13 Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 68
130 Hutterli Fabian 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Salenstein MS 68
131 Haas Raffael 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Boningen MS 68
132 Birrer Luca 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Luthern SG 68
133 Tscherry Dominic 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 68
134 Aeschlimann Nadja 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Teufen ZH SV 68
135 Tappolet Jeannine 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 68
136 Schalch Marco 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 68
137 Casanova Sven 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 68
138 Nigg Jan 1998 U21 Stgw 90 St. Luzisteig VSG 68
139 Zala Pietro 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 68
140 Sighinolfi Sofia 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Bregaglia St 68
141 Rickenbach Lukas 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Braunwald MSV 68
142 Caviezel Flavio 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 68
143 Obenauer Angelina 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Jonen SG 68
144 Sax Jonas 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Untersiggenthal SG 67
145 Zürcher Nicole 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SV Tell 67
146 Deflorin Gion Cornel 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 67
147 Kliegel Karl 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 67
148 Peter Selina 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Luthern SG 67
149 Jost Stefanie 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Messen SG 67
150 Buchli David 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Signina SG 67
151 Karlen Jan 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 67
152 Wieland Serafin 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Bregaglia St 67
153 Schlitter Kyra 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Recherswil SG 67
154 Bärtschi Thomas 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Brenzikofen SG 67
155 Pertek Sebastian 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 67
156 Hofer Fabienne 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 67
157 Steiger Pascal 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Kornberg FSV 67
158 Gabaldo Simone 2001 U19 Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 67
159 Merz Judith 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 67
160 Peng Samuel 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Vals SV 67
161 Rüegsegger Marc Nicola 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 67
162 Jäger Leandro 2001 U19 Stgw 90 S-chanf ST 67
163 Caviezel Adrian 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 67
164 Kälin Lara 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SV Tell 67
165 Hangartner Severin 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Benken MSV 67
166 Valerio Nicola 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Bregaglia St 67
167 Furger Corsin 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Rheinwald SV 67
168 Tscherry Manuela 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Pfaffnau WV 67
169 Oberli Dominik 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Bergün SV 67
170 Cudré-Mauroux Colin 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 67
171 Bircher Patrik 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Lüen-Castiel-Calfreisen SV 67
172 Bollhalder Markus 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Stein SG SV 67
173 Plaz Saskia 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 67
174 Meier Nico 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 67
175 Neubauer Thierry 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Kornberg FSV 67
176 Zimmermann Pirmin 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 67
177 Bollhalder Anja 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Stein SG SV 67
178 Rösli Samuel 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Pfaffnau WV 67
179 Nänni Joel 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Jenins OSG 67
180 Seiz Luzia 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Thal FSG 67
181 Studer Philipp 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Benken MSV 66
182 Alig Janic 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 66
183 Kündig Philipp 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Kaiserstuhl - Fisibach SG 66
184 Forrer Julia 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Stein SG SV 66
185 Zuzul Alex 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Kaiserstuhl - Fisibach SG 66
186 Zweifel Noah 2007 U13 Stgw 90 Nidfurn FSV 66
187 Stucki Elena Sanna 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Flond Udt 66
188 Arquisch Luca 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 66
189 Tasevski Sebastian 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Winterthur FSG 66
190 Giger Anne 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 66
191 Nigg Carmen 2000 U19 Stgw 90 St. Luzisteig VSG 66
192 Furler Selina 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Gränichen SG 66
193 Giger Angelo 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Andiast ST 66
194 Schmucki Lara 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 66
195 Bifrare Léo 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Vuisternens-dt-Romont ST militaire 66
196 Mannhart Philipp 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 66
197 Rauber Mike 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Boningen MS 66
198 Portmann Jonas 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Perlen SG 66
199 Beutler Silvan 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Reute FSG 65
200 Cavegn Giuanna 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 65
201 Lienhard Olivia 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Teufen ZH SV 65
202 Ritter Fabio 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Lüen-Castiel-Calfreisen SV 65
203 Herter Marco 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Nidfurn FSV 65
204 Schori Lukas 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 65
205 Graf Michael 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Reutigen FS 65
206 Cudré-Mauroux Thibaut 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 65
207 Martin Janik 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Buus-Maisprach SG 65
208 Baldessari Marco 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Stein SG SV 65
209 Basler Valentin 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 65
210 Blatter Sven 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Waldstatt SG 65
211 Christ Janina 2006 U13 Stgw 90 Reute FSG 65
212 Breitenmoser Sandro 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Bütschwil SG 65
213 Bucheli Luzia 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Rain SG 65
214 Merz Annette 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 65
215 Baumann Janik 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Däniken SG 65
216 Illien Mara 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Vals SV 65
217 Schmid Marcel 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Bregaglia St 65
218 Mächler Lukas 2003 U17 Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 65
219 Blumenthal Mirco 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 65
220 Renggli Andrin 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Winikon-Triengen SV 64
221 Derungs Eric 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 64
222 Venzin Tanja 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Mulinet Surcuolm ST 64
223 Zoller Geri 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Menziken SG 64
224 Wirth Jason 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 64
225 Capaul Jan 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 64
226 Staudenmann Tanja 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Lanzenhäusern SG 64
227 Birri Diana 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Zeihen SB 64
228 Cadalbert Jan 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Riein - Sevgein UdT 64
229 Zimmermann Reto 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 64
230 Kretz Lukas 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Oberhof FS 64
231 Fricker Matthias 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Oberhof FS 64
232 Steinemann Matthias 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 64
233 Trachsel Lara 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Root SG 64
234 Aeschbacher Beat 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 64
235 Blumenthal Giulio 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 64
236 Schaufelberger Riccarda 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 64
237 Blattner Attila 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Signina SG 64
238 Schori Aline 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Messen SG 64
239 Hurschler Tanja 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 64
240 Albin Fadri 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Mulinet Surcuolm ST 64
241 Walter Gian-Luca 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Igis-Landquart SSV 64
242 Gubser Gino 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Bergün SV 64
243 Bachmann Lilien 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 63
244 Wunderlin Cedric 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Obermumpf SV 63
245 Frey Florian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 63
246 Dübi Natascha 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Winterthur FSG 63
247 Gisler Marco 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 63
248 Hess Marvin 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Flaach MSV 63
249 Späni Jérôme 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Hausen FSG 63
250 Spescha Denis 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Andiast ST 63
251 Cahannes Nicola 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 63
252 Bott Aramis 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Sta. Maria v. M. ST 63
253 Gerber Fabian 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Kaltbrunn MSV 63
254 Monn Paco 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 63
255 Camathias Silvan 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Mulinet Surcuolm ST 63
256 Bannwart Jerome 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Hitzkirch SV 63
257 Elmer Adrian 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Elm SV 63
258 Hofer Delenia 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Reutigen FS 63
259 Gadient Andrea Peter 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Trimmis FSG 63
260 Caduff Livio 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 63
261 Fasser Michael 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Bergün SV 63
262 Rhyner Pascal 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 63
263 Messmer Mario 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Signina SG 62
264 Pavlov Maxim 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Recherswil SG 62
265 Büchel Lukas 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Rüthi-Büchel SV 62
266 Baumann Phillip 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Othmarsingen SG 62
267 Althaus Jamie 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Untersiggenthal SG 62
268 Preiser Nico 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Zurzach SG 62
269 Hutter Philipp 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Kornberg FSV 62
270 Flühmann Ronya 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 62
271 Imboden Michael 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Boningen MS 62
272 Schnüriger Angela 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SV Tell 62
273 Baumgartner Niculin 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 61
274 Rast Mirco-Eric 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Sursee FSG 61
275 Brügger Bernhard 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 61
276 Devoise-Lambert René 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Münchenstein SG 61
277 Zybach Brigitte 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Habkern FS 61
278 Schmid Dario 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 61
279 Darms Mathia 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Flond Udt 61
280 Leuenberger Lukas 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Kaisten FS 61
281 Basler Dennis 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 61
282 Bader Sven 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Hallau S 61
283 Imboden Andreas 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Boningen MS 61
284 Steiger Karin 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Kornberg FSV 61
285 Scherer Jenny 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Untersiggenthal SG 61
286 Montanaro Dimitri 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 61
287 Spescha Robin 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Andiast ST 61
288 Jörger Diego 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 61
289 Weideli Phillip Stefan 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 61
290 Fankhauser Lukas Peter 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 61
291 Albin Samuel 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Andiast ST 60
292 Albin Dominic 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Andiast ST 60
293 Tanner Manuel 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Waldstatt SG 60
294 Janka Curdin 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Mulinet Surcuolm ST 60
295 Hirsbrunner Lukas 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 60
296 Neeser Patrick 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Pfaffnau WV 59
297 Macchi Giada 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 59
298 Sigrist Stefanie 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 59
299 Gadient Norman 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Lüen-Castiel-Calfreisen SV 59
300 Picenoni Marica 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Bregaglia St 59
301 Lombardi Matteo 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 59
302 Jakob Oliver 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 59
303 Aeschlimann Bettina 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Teufen ZH SV 59
304 Rentsch Sascha 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 59
305 Kuhn Thomas 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Libingen MSV 59
306 Heeb Christian 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 59
307 Wampfler Kilian 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Reutigen FS 59
308 Demont David 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 59
309 Albin Armon 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Mulinet Surcuolm ST 58
310 Cabalzar Corsin 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 58
311 Caminada Rino 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 58
312 Barmettler Luca 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Pfaffnau WV 58
313 Fricker Stephanie 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Oberhof FS 58
314 Tobler Samuel 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Goldach SG 57
315 Riesen Kurt 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Recherswil SG 57
316 Rohner Fabian 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Reute FSG 57
317 Lorez Maurizio 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 57
318 Zemp Cyril 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Winikon-Triengen SV 57
319 Sturzenegger Joel 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Reute FSG 57
320 Ritter Nadja 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Lüen-Castiel-Calfreisen SV 56
321 Tomamichel Remy 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 56
322 Gadient Fadri 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Lüen-Castiel-Calfreisen SV 56
323 Kempf Fabio 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 56
324 Signer Cyrill 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Oberbözberg SG 56
325 Cadalbert Pascal 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Andiast ST 56
326 Tappolet Laurent 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 56
327 Schmidlin Etienne 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Dittingen FSG 55
328 Hodel Simon 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Ballwil SV 55
329 Gantenbein Manuel 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Reute FSG 55
330 Bösch Niclas 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Kaltbrunn MSV 55
331 Deflorin Rico 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Lüen-Castiel-Calfreisen SV 55
332 Meile Michelle 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Untersiggenthal SG 54
333 Oberhänsli Nick 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Pfyn SG 54
334 Eppenberger Fabian 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Untersiggenthal SG 54
335 Capoferri Gaia 2002 U17 Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 54
336 Burger Nick 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Untersiggenthal SG 54
337 Amstutz Patrick 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Hallau S 53
338 Rutz Martin 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 53
339 Derungs Andy 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 53
340 Stocker Aaron 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Obermumpf SV 52
341 Oberhänsli Mika 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Pfyn SG 52
342 Kuhn Jonas 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Libingen MSV 52
343 Moser Jenny 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Messen SG 52
344 Schöpfer Stefanie 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Dagmersellen FSG 52
345 Tardino Samuel 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Waldstatt SG 52
346 Hochholdinger Andrin 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Winterthur FSG 51
347 Correvon Enola 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Cronay ST du Montélaz 50
348 Halter Thomas 2006 U13 Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 50
349 Illien Livio 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Vals SV 50
350 Schnyder Jonas 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 50
351 Büchi Janik 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Pfaffnau WV 49
352 Dietsche Karl 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Reute FSG 49
353 Cicek Diren 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Recherswil SG 48
354 Schläfli Raoul 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Dittingen FSG 46
355 Imeri Malik 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Kaltbrunn MSV 46
356 Uehlinger Jane 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 46
357 Beeli Marino 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Peist SV 45
358 Singer Laura 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Oberried am Brienzersee FS 40
359 Kohler Christian 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Reute FSG 33
360 Oertle Nuradin 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Reute FSG 29