GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Veteran, Ordonnanz pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Furer Hanspeter 1951 V KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 472
2 Grünenfelder Pius 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wangs MSV 471
3 Casutt Reto 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 469
4 Frei Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Zürich SG der Stadt 468
5 Marti Anton 1940 SV KAR Strengelbach SG 468
6 Eugster Fredy 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 468
7 Ritzmann Bruno 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dachsen SV 467
8 Zellweger Adolf 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 467
9 Bächtold Werner 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 466
10 von Ballmoos Bernhard 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 465
11 Brunner Marcel 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 465
12 Cadruvi Giusep 1943 SV KAR Ruschein ST Vorab 464
13 Frei August 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberhof FS 464
14 Scherrer Franz 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrindal MSV 463
15 Janser Emil 1943 SV Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 463
16 Lehmann Hans-Peter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 461
17 Brunold Albin 1942 SV Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 461
18 Schmied Peter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Riggisberg SG 461
19 Rupp Johann 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 461
20 Heini Gerhard 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberkirch SG 461
21 Gisler Bernhard 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Seedorf UR SG 461
22 Wüst Werner 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Rorschach Stadt 460
23 Weibel Charly 1945 SV Stgw 90 Steinhausen SG 460
24 Stierli Leo 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Gommiswald SV 460
25 Willy Sergio 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 460
26 Fleischer Silvia 1943 SV Stgw 90 Beinwil am See SG 460
27 Stoffel Richard 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 459
28 Zellweger Peter 1951 V Stgw 90 Herisau SV 459
29 Fricker Esther 1951 V Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 459
30 Menoud Sonia 1952 V Stgw 90 Vuisternens-dt-Romont ST militaire 459
31 Achermann Josef 1955 V Stgw 90 Luthern SG 458
32 Staub Bruno 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 458
33 Kesseli Gerhard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 458
34 Schneider Jakob 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 457
35 Schuler Josef 1954 V KAR Schübelbach GS 457
36 Blatter Otto 1941 SV KAR Bütschel FS 457
37 Kaufmann Benedikt 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gommiswald SV 457
38 Hächler Werner 1952 V KAR Zell GSV 457
39 Quiblier Jean-Daniel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Tartegnin ST 457
40 Wunderli Ernst 1958 V Stgw 90 Flims FS 456
41 Gubser Emil 1958 V Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 456
42 Gmür Benedikt 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 456
43 Beck Kurt 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Mülchi SG 456
44 Lüthi Paul 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 456
45 Thomann Peter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberthal MS 456
46 von Weissenfluh Otto 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Innertkirchen SG 456
47 Kämpf Samuel 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Goumoens-la-Ville ST Les Grands Bois 455
48 Knaus Paul 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 455
49 Sonderegger Alfred 1954 V KAR Gams SG Tell 455
50 Urech Roland 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Denges-Echandens ST 455
51 Baumgartner Rony 1948 SV Stgw 57 O02 Abtwil-Oberrüti SSV 455
52 Keller Fritz 1953 V Stgw 90 Beverin SV 455
53 Rieder Arthur 1949 V Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 455
54 Baumann Madeleine Cathérine 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Lenzburg SG 455
55 Caviezel Jakob 1949 V Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 455
56 Fritschi Kurt 1954 V KAR Zofingen SG 455
57 Wyss Markus 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Boningen MS 455
58 Schmied Fritz 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 455
59 Umbricht Walter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Monstein SV 455
60 Siegenthaler Hansruedi 1946 SV KAR Laax-Falera SV 454
61 Schmohl Hans 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Galgenen Inf. SV 454
62 Aebischer Hans 1950 V Stgw 90 Rain SG 454
63 Keller Emil 1958 V KAR Altendorf FS 454
64 Weder Heinz 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüthi-Büchel SV 454
65 Müller Alfred 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 454
66 Meier Hanspeter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 454
67 Rose Denis 1955 V Stgw 90 Yverdon StéSportif 454
68 Brugger Peter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birwinken Schützen 454
69 Büchi Kurt 1958 V Stgw 90 Rüdlingen SV 454
70 Rütimann Arthur 1947 SV Stgw 90 Jonen SG 454
71 von Aesch Otto 1952 V Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 454
72 von Arx Severin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 453
73 Hösli Joos 1956 V Stgw 90 Domat/Ems SG 453
74 Gallati Albert 1953 V KAR Näfels MSV 453
75 Wernli Werner 1951 V Stgw 90 Habsburg SG 453
76 Roos Thomas 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Abtwil-Oberrüti SSV 453
77 Oberholzer Johann 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Walde-St.Gallenkappel SV 453
78 Knobel Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 453
79 Gäumann Heinz 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 St-Imier ST 453
80 Walker Josef 1942 SV KAR Gurtnellen SG 452
81 Hauri Hannes 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 452
82 Seeholzer Arthur 1944 SV KAR Feusisberg FS 452
83 Ruf Ernst 1953 V Stgw 90 Seewen SZ SV 452
84 Casanova Geli 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 452
85 Eggimann Simon 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wasen im Emmental SG 452
86 Casanova Balzer 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 452
87 Reichmuth Josef 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Aristau SV 452
88 Gisler Kaspar 1952 V KAR Seedorf UR SG 452
89 Achermann Ueli 1945 SV KAR Luzern SG der Stadt 452
90 Künzler Ruedi 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Fiden Sport 452
91 Blumenthal Emil 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 452
92 Batista Manuel 1957 V Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SV Tell 452
93 Stucki Hans 1955 V Stgw 90 Signina SG 451
94 Brunner Walter 1934 SV KAR Innertkirchen SG 451
95 Burger Fritz 1944 SV Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 451
96 Schmid Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 451
97 Arnold Karl 1944 SV KAR Bürglen UR SG 451
98 Jucker Ernest 1945 SV Stgw 90 Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 451
99 Zweifel Felix 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal-Auen SV 450
100 Eichholzer Erich 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 St. Moritz-Julia SV 450
101 Schefer Eric 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Les Mosses TS 450
102 Loretz Georg 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 450
103 Küenzi Fritz 1956 V Stgw 90 Buchholterberg S 450
104 Haller Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 450
105 Bollhalder Joe 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Berschis FSG 450
106 Meili Walter 1956 V Stgw 90 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 450
107 Mattli Anton 1946 SV KAR Altdorf SG 450
108 Tam Attilio 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 450
109 Diethelm Reinhard 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 450
110 Häfliger Werner 1956 V KAR Beinwil FS 450
111 Neiger Werner 1958 V Stgw 57 O02 Unterbach FS 450
112 Gisler Gottfried 1944 SV Stgw 90 Bürglen UR SG 449
113 Schwitter Mathias 1945 SV Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 449
114 Aeschbacher Andreas 1946 SV KAR Niederbipp SG 449
115 Brüesch Christian 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 449
116 Rey Raymond 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Montana Ste Tir 449
117 Fuchs Heinz 1954 V Stgw 90 Dottikon SG 449
118 Sutter Gottfried 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Gonten Inf. SV 449
119 Kipfer Hans 1940 SV KAR Steffisburg-Heimberg S 449
120 Burlet Edwin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 449
121 Demont Gianni 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 449
122 Rapold Andres 1946 SV KAR Chur FS Grütli 449
123 Matter Karl 1948 SV Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 449
124 Ryser Beat 1956 V Stgw 90 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 449
125 Graber Pius 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 449
126 Ammann Siegfried 1949 V Stgw 90 Langnau a.A. ASV 448
127 Buser Theodor 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Münchenstein SG 448
128 Corti Bruno 1946 SV KAR Zell GSV 448
129 Aegerter Christian 1945 SV Stgw 90 Oberwil i/S. FS 448
130 Baumgartner Josef 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Vilters MSV 448
131 Schmid Oswald 1951 V KAR Altdorf SG 448
132 Taverna Andri 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 448
133 Ernst Peter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 448
134 Kessler Hansruedi 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallau S 448
135 Alig Gaudenz 1949 V Stgw 90 Obersaxen SV 448
136 Viel Mario 1955 V KAR Kirchdorf Freier SV 448
137 Tanner Anton 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 St. Luzisteig VSG 447
138 Ackermann Robert 1946 SV Stgw 90 Weesen SV 447
139 Senn Roland 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Biber SC 447
140 Zufferey Paul-André 1956 V KAR Beulet Ts 447
141 Hosig Christian 1954 V Stgw 57 O02 Obfelden-Maschwanden SV 447
142 Pulver Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Safenwil SG 447
143 Schnidrig Karl 1948 SV KAR Gross FSG 447
144 Wüthrich Paul 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Brenzikofen SG 447
145 Gütiger Hans 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 447
146 Crameri Rolando 1946 SV Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 447
147 Zurfluh Paul 1955 V Stgw 90 Obermumpf SV 447
148 Egger Viktor 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 446
149 Hübscher Philipp 1954 V Stgw 90 Oberlunkhofen FSG 446
150 Merz Felix 1952 V Stgw 57 O02 Laax-Falera SV 446
151 Donzallaz Roger 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Echallens Sté TS 446
152 Rohr René 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 446
153 Wülser Hanspeter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O02 Thun MS 446
154 Jud Marcel 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz 446
155 Frei Andreas 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Habsburg SG 446
156 Oeschger Hansruedi 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 446
157 Schlosser Rudolf 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 446
158 André Richard 1955 V Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 446
159 Schlagenhauf Erika 1957 V Stgw 90 Buch SV 445
160 Gruber Florin 1947 SV KAR Chur SG der Stadt 445
161 Winkler Bruno 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 445
162 Pfammatter Edelbert 1949 V Stgw 90 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 445
163 Ruchti Peter 1938 SV KAR Beverin SV 445
164 Baumann Fritz 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 445
165 Collenberg Simon 1944 SV Stgw 90 St. Moritz-Julia SV 445
166 Hänggi Alex 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Nuglar SG 445
167 Freiermuth Thomas 1955 V Stgw 90 Zeiningen SV 445
168 Caviezel Leopold 1952 V Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 445
169 Hauser Fredy 1945 SV Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 445
170 Jäger Uli 1954 V Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 445
171 Döbeli Hermann 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 445
172 Loosli Walter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gondiswil FSG 445
173 Ryser Willy 1952 V Stgw 90 Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 445
174 Meier Severin 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 445
175 Golliard Philippe 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-dt-Romont ST militaire 445
176 Marti Christian 1957 V Stgw 90 Lauenen b/Thun FS 445
177 Mani Johann Ulrich 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tamins SV 445
178 Bieri Verena 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 445
179 Mangold Eugen 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 445
180 Bärtschi Andreas 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Mülchi SG 444
181 Bergamin Duno 1948 SV KAR Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 444
182 Cretegny Jean-Claude 1954 V Stgw 90 Denges-Echandens ST 444
183 Estermann Erwin 1936 SV Stgw 57 O03 Maur-Binz-Fällanden SV 444
184 Sturzenegger Kurt 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wollerau SV 444
185 Rusch Alois 1945 SV Stgw 90 Gonten Inf. SV 444
186 Balzano Doreno 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 444
187 Fuchs Hans 1949 V Stgw 90 Kriens ASV 444
188 Hermann Karl 1954 V KAR Wangs FSG 444
189 Herger Max 1946 SV Stgw 90 Bürglen UR SG 444
190 Graber Robert 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Buttisholz SV 444
191 Scherrer Rolf 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Ebnat-Kappel SV 444
192 Wieser Marcel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 444
193 Arpagaus Balzer 1957 V Stgw 90 Luven Udt 444
194 Alther Roman 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 444
195 Erdin Bernhard 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 444
196 Brunner Werner 1943 SV KAR Niederbuchsiten SV 443
197 Kast Beat 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 443
198 Steulet Etienne 1946 SV KAR Courroux-Courcelon ST 443
199 Tüscher Ernst 1952 V KAR Münchenstein SG 443
200 Willi Robert 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Berschis FSG 443
201 Eggli Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 443
202 Rhyner Samuel 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 443
203 Ess Martin 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 443
204 Roth Ruth 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 443
205 Hildbrand Erwin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 443
206 Annen Alfred 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 443
207 Zweifel Peter 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Braunwald MSV 443
208 Marti Ruth 1947 SV Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 443
209 Ammann Kurt 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 442
210 Zimmermann Albin 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wangs MSV 442
211 Schelling Andreas 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Hohlenbaum FSV 442
212 Hediger Markus 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Gränichen SG 442
213 Meyer Hans-Peter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederbipp SG 442
214 Schmid Ulrich 1945 SV KAR Bern Stadt 442
215 Lüscher Rudolf 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 442
216 Begert Bruno 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 442
217 Beeli Leo 1952 V KAR Beverin SV 442
218 Luchsinger Hans 1954 V Stgw 57 O02 Nidfurn FSV 441
219 Kohler Christian 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Malix SV 441
220 Albrecht Robert 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 441
221 Kessler Sepp 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 441
222 Clerc Paul 1947 SV Stgw 90 Moiry ST Les Etoiles 441
223 Winteler Jacques 1958 V Stgw 90 Dittingen FSG 441
224 Bivetti Karin 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Mönchaltorf SV 441
225 Flury Uschi 1956 V Stgw 90 Monstein SV 441
226 Jaggy Leo 1949 V Stgw 90 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 441
227 Drexel Richard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kaltbrunn MSV 441
228 Bardill Jakob 1939 SV KAR Signina SG 441
229 Lampert Hansueli 1945 SV Stgw 90 Davos S-Sport 441
230 Zai Hans-Rudolf 1944 SV Stgw 90 Luzern SG der Stadt 441
231 Tarnutzer Erwin 1949 V Stgw 90 Malans SV 441
232 Cadonau Bruno Sen. 1944 SV Stgw 57 O02 Vuorz ST 441
233 Staub Adrian 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Moritz-Julia SV 441
234 Furger Mario 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 441
235 Wittwer Hansruedi 1944 SV KAR Luthern SG 441
236 Aeschbach Ernst 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 441
237 Achermann Ernst 1944 SV KAR Beinwil FS 441
238 Vogt Ruth 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 441
239 Conrad Martin 1946 SV Stgw 90 Davos S-Sport 441
240 Stalder Viktor 1952 V Stgw 57 O02 Herznach FS 440
241 Schreiber Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 440
242 Moser Bruno 1957 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 440
243 Seiler Ruedi 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Bünzen SG 440
244 Petermann Roland 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 440
245 Bertschi Stefan 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Aeschi SO RSV 440
246 Capt François 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Cronay ST du Montélaz 440
247 Emmenegger Annamarie 1950 V Stgw 90 Leuggern SG 440
248 Pfister Markus 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlinsbach SG 440
249 Schönenberger August 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 440
250 Dubi Martin 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 440
251 Jenni Kurt 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 440
252 Buchli Christian 1951 V Stgw 90 Signina SG 440
253 Hutmacher Heinz 1943 SV KAR Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 440
254 Thierstein Anton 1955 V Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 440
255 Weibel Kurt 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 440
256 Pfammatter Marcel 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 440
257 Spoerlé Cécile 1957 V Stgw 90 Neuenkirch-Hellbühl S 439
258 Kreckel Joseph 1956 V Stgw 90 Safenwil SG 439
259 Bandli Ludwig 1954 V Stgw 90 Signina SG 439
260 Kälin Pius 1948 SV Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 439
261 Parolini Armon 1956 V Stgw 90 Sent ST 439
262 Zweifel Fritz 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 439
263 Zwahlen Fritz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 439
264 Winzenried Hansjörg 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Marthalen MSV 439
265 Bürkler Rolf sen. 1942 SV Stgw 90 Reute FSG 439
266 Marquart Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 439
267 Furrer Hans-Peter 1946 SV Stgw 90 Staldenried FS 439
268 Amherd Mario 1946 SV KAR Beverin SV 438
269 Mangold Hanspeter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 438
270 Uldry René 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 438
271 Wigger Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 438
272 Troxler Josef 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Menziken SG 438
273 Beer Alfred 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 438
274 Biedermann Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Safenwil SG 438
275 Matlas Stefan 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Rehetobel SG 438
276 Linder Heinz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 438
277 Carrel Guy 1952 V Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 438
278 Weibel Max 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 438
279 Beuchat Jean-Marie 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Courroux-Courcelon ST 438
280 Calörtscher Marcus 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 438
281 Kessler Isidor 1953 V Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 438
282 Gilliard Robert 1940 SV KAR Lausanne Carabiniers 438
283 Stricker Hans 1944 SV Stgw 90 Waldstatt SG 438
284 Villiger Maria 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 438
285 Berri Christian 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 438
286 Davatz Simon 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 437
287 Suter Trudy 1946 SV Stgw 90 Beinwil FS 437
288 Kipfer Regina 1942 SV KAR Steffisburg-Heimberg S 437
289 Dätwyler Peter 1956 V KAR Chur FS Grütli 437
290 Lang Ruedi 1950 V Stgw 90 Zeiningen SV 437
291 Zundel Albert 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Oeschgen SG 437
292 Amacher Paul 1934 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberried am Brienzersee FS 437
293 Bertschi Jean-Pierre 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Aristau SV 437
294 Caviezel Aldo 1954 V Stgw 90 Igis-Landquart SSV 437
295 Treier Paul 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wölflinswil SG 437
296 Stucki Hans 1944 SV KAR Steffisburg-Heimberg S 437
297 Steiner Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Steinhausen SG 437
298 De Martin Silvano 1951 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 437
299 Müller Beat 1958 V KAR Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 437
300 Schlatter Roland 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Gontenschwil SG 437
301 Egloff Peter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Lüterkofen Stand 437
302 Dubach Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Wollerau SV 436
303 Geiger Matthias 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Dachsen SV 436
304 Albrecht Walter 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 436
305 Meier Martin 1955 V Stgw 90 Beringen SG 436
306 Monn Felix 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Nuglar SG 436
307 Sigrist Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 436
308 Schneider Gerhard 1958 V Stgw 57 O02 Buchs ZH MSV 436
309 Kessler Hanspeter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Herisau-Säge SG 436
310 Gerber Ernst 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Bleienbach SG 436
311 Zurfluh Lorenz 1955 V KAR Altdorf SG 436
312 Hösli Anton 1941 SV Stgw 90 Nidfurn FSV 436
313 Oettli Jean 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 436
314 Thoma Karl 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 436
315 Rossi Camillo 1940 SV KAR Cadenazzo ST la Pianturina 436
316 Raemy Marius 1945 SV Stgw 90 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 436
317 Jurietti Enzo 1952 V KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 436
318 Wild René 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Steinhausen SG 436
319 Benderer Men 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 436
320 Beck Reinhard 1952 V KAR Rheinfelden SV 436
321 Hug Kurt 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 436
322 Schocher Kurt 1958 V Stgw 90 Malix SV 436
323 Illien Ludwig 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 436
324 Hotz Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 435
325 Stöckli Hans-Rudolf 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 435
326 Widmer Daniel 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lenzburg SG 435
327 Thoma Werner 1955 V Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 435
328 Krebs Ueli 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 435
329 Youssoufian Alwyn 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mellingen SSV 435
330 Schöni Robert 1943 SV Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 435
331 Kalberer Jakob 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wangs FSG 435
332 Schmid Karl 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 435
333 Wörndli Hans 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wettingen SSV 435
334 Fliri Fadri 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Chalavaina Val Müstair ST 435
335 Riner Walter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 435
336 Fuchs Josef 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Oetwil am See MSV 435
337 Iten Paul 1946 SV KAR Ägerital-Morgarten S 435
338 Bisang Peter 1946 SV Stgw 90 Dagmersellen FSG 435
339 Kilchenmann Ueli 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Dielsdorf SG 435
340 Nyffenegger Peter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wasen im Emmental SG 435
341 Mann Thomas 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Selzach-Altreu Sport 435
342 Borghi Michel 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Les Mosses TS 435
343 Desmeules Michel 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 435
344 Caduff Ignaz 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 435
345 Gasser Werner 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Tägertschi FSG 435
346 Wynistorf Brigitta 1957 V Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 435
347 Thüler Hans 1956 V Stgw 90 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 435
348 Tomatis Pierino 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 434
349 Buloncelli Giorgio 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 434
350 Uehli Susanne 1948 SV Stgw 90 Valens MSV 434
351 Keller Walter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 434
352 Delapierre Jean-Paul 1942 SV Stgw 90 Lavigny TS La Gouille 434
353 Sprecher Jürg 1957 V KAR Lüen-Castiel-Calfreisen SV 434
354 Fuchs Josef 1948 SV KAR Brülisau Vereinigte OS 434
355 Rüegg Herbert 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Walde-St.Gallenkappel SV 434
356 Kreckel Margrit 1958 V Stgw 90 Safenwil SG 434
357 Brauchli Kurt 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Weinfelden SG 434
358 Schuler Hans-Heinrich 1945 SV KAR Linthal MSV 434
359 Odermatt Werner 1948 SV KAR Winikon-Triengen SV 434
360 Ruoss Walter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Schübelbach GS 434
361 Achermann René 1949 V Stgw 90 Dagmersellen FSG 434
362 Dick Denis 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 434
363 Zimmermann Heinrich 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Nidfurn FSV 434
364 Stirnimann Isidor 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 433
365 Kernen Jürg 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 433
366 Cavelti Leo 1938 SV Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 433
367 Eggli Konrad 1936 SV Stgw 90 Benken MSV 433
368 Stiffler Menga 1955 V Stgw 90 Davos S-Sport 433
369 Sarott Cla 1940 SV Stgw 90 Sent ST 433
370 Soldati Ennio 1949 V KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 433
371 Züger Martin 1931 SV Stgw 57 O02 Altendorf FS 433
372 Clopath Nico 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Bonaduz SV 433
373 Niederberger Ruedy 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wolfenschiessen SG 433
374 Meyer Hans 1946 SV Stgw 90 Rain SG 433
375 Schaniel Ricardo 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sotgôt Udt 433
376 Schütz Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 433
377 Jäger Fritz 1954 V Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 433
378 Zimmermann Andreas 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Vilters MSV 433
379 Meyer Wilhelm 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 433
380 Marmet Alfred 1949 V KAR Lenk i/S. SG 433
381 Utzinger Heinz 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rorschacherberg SG 433
382 Ritzmann Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 433
383 Althaus Otto 1955 V KAR Flüelen SG 433
384 Hofmann Walter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kaisten FS 433
385 Frey Urs 1955 V Stgw 90 Kirchdorf Freier SV 433
386 Schaffner Hansruedi 1950 V Stgw 90 Scharans SV 432
387 Hurschler Paul 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Engelberg SG 432
388 Rime Philippe 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 432
389 von Weissenfluh Peter 1943 SV Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 432
390 Fässler Albert 1947 SV KAR Brülisau Vereinigte OS 432
391 Wipfli Josef 1938 SV KAR Bürglen UR SG 432
392 Kern Walter 1949 V KAR Winkel-Rüti SV 432
393 Neuhaus Josef 1948 SV KAR Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 432
394 Berner Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 432
395 Caminada Erwin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Desertina Disentis/Mustér ST 432
396 Bivetti Claudio 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Mönchaltorf SV 432
397 Caduff Balzer 1958 V KAR Castrisch ST 432
398 Kaufmann Bruno 1942 SV KAR Wädenswil SV 432
399 Belleri Luigi 1936 SV KAR St. Luzisteig VSG 432
400 Thoma Markus 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Bettingen FSV 431
401 Isch Werner 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Aetigkofen SG 431
402 Wirz Willi 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Dürrenäsch SG 431
403 Schneider Hans-Ulrich 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 431
404 Berger Fritz 1953 V KAR Oeschgen SG 431
405 Sauter Otto 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 431
406 Pfeuti Peter 1949 V Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 431
407 Schneider Urs 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 431
408 Füglister Stephan 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 431
409 Baumberger Jöggu 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Riggisberg SG 431
410 Küng Erwin 1957 V Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 431
411 Hug Alexander 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Beulet Ts 431
412 Minelli Luigi 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tesserete Stu 431
413 Freitag Wolfgang 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 430
414 Vogt Ernst 1951 V Stgw 90 Remigen SV Geissberg 430
415 Bäni Hans Peter 1957 V Stgw 90 Buchs AG SB 430
416 Rothenberger Kurt 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 430
417 Holinger Karl 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wangs MSV 430
418 Zimmerli Hugo 1950 V Stgw 57 O02 Safenwil SG 430
419 Langenauer Alfred 1950 V Stgw 90 Gais Sport 430
420 Messerli Heinz 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Riggisberg SG 430
421 Wyss Johann Martin 1953 V Stgw 90 Mutten SV 430
422 Cadruvi Gion 1930 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 430
423 Mühlemann Kurt 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Egg-Esslingen FSV 430
424 Hess Bernhard 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gontenschwil SG 430
425 Graf Renatus 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Ruppoldsried SG 430
426 Jenny Anton 1954 V Stgw 90 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 430
427 Jäger Walter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 429
428 Gerber Urs 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 429
429 Tela Massimo 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 429
430 Alleman Ruedi 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Braunwald MSV 429
431 Wälchli Bernhard 1951 V Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 429
432 Waespi Bernhard 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Malix SV 429
433 Weber Willy 1955 V KAR Beinwil FS 429
434 Frei Therese 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Hermatswil-Gündisau SV 429
435 Strebel Robert 1955 V Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 429
436 Caduff Ervin 1954 V Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 429
437 Tschumper Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 429
438 Buchli Arthur 1931 SV KAR Signina SG 429
439 Mani Armin 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Haldenstein SG 429
440 Bommer Hans 1948 SV KAR Weinfelden SG 429
441 Röllin Leo 1952 V Stgw 90 Dietwil FSG 429
442 Anthenien Josef 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Baltschieder MSV 429
443 Wagner Richard 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 429
444 Boiteux Roger 1946 SV KAR Erlinsbach SG 429
445 Hitz Berta 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 429
446 Tschannen Rolf 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 428
447 Köpfli Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 428
448 Francey Michel 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 428
449 Capeder Enrico 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wangs FSG 428
450 Stöckli Hans 1948 SV Stgw 90 Luthern SG 428
451 Cadruvi Meinrad 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 428
452 Freiermuth Franz 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 428
453 Liedloff Norbert 1956 V Stgw 90 Oberlunkhofen FSG 428
454 Schneider Michel 1946 SV Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 428
455 Rutschmann Fritz 1945 SV Stgw 90 Winterthur FSG 428
456 Schlegel Martin 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 428
457 Moeri Jürg 1958 V Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 428
458 Buchli Georg Anton 1953 V KAR Signina SG 428
459 Bliggenstorfer Kurt 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 428
460 Mittelholzer Guido 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 428
461 Forrer Roland 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Thal FSG 428
462 Bolli Rolf 1939 SV Stgw 90 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 428
463 Häfelin Jonny 1939 SV KAR Pratteln SG 428
464 Leuenberger Peter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 428
465 Meier Hans 1944 SV Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 428
466 Buchli Max 1951 V KAR Signina SG 428
467 Keller Peter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Bettingen FSV 427
468 Amstutz Hans-Rudolf 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 427
469 Gäumann Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Dielsdorf SG 427
470 Rey Jules-Emile 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Beulet Ts 427
471 Hildebrand Alois 1951 V KAR Seewen SZ SV 427
472 Kiener Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 427
473 Jemmy Peter Sen. 1956 V Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 427
474 Aebischer Hugo 1939 SV Stgw 90 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 427
475 Lampert Astrid 1955 V KAR Flims FS 427
476 Aebi Hermann 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 427
477 Zimmermann Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 427
478 Thommen Roland 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 427
479 Stalder Josef 1955 V Stgw 90 Seewen FS 427
480 Stegmann Samuel 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 427
481 Kuratli Werner 1939 SV Stgw 90 Luzern SG der Stadt 427
482 Silvanti Silvano 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 427
483 Hartmann Bruno 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Ebnat-Kappel SV 427
484 Lietha Jürg 1934 SV Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 427
485 Schwere Paul 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Leuggern SG 427
486 Lembacher Otto 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 427
487 Kindschi Willi 1941 SV KAR Davos S-Sport 427
488 Kamm Hanspeter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberschan SV 426
489 Caminada Robert 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 426
490 Wolf André 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Steinhausen SG 426
491 Stettler Brigitte 1958 V Stgw 90 Tägertschi FSG 426
492 Hirt Hans-Peter 1947 SV KAR Linthal MSV 426
493 Tanno Willi 1935 SV KAR Wettingen SSV 426
494 Ess Werner 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 426
495 Moser Bruno 1949 V Stgw 90 Gansingen SV 426
496 Winiger Xaver 1956 V Stgw 90 Ballwil SV 426
497 Koller Andreas 1954 V Stgw 90 Waldstatt SG 426
498 Brügger Dorly 1940 SV Stgw 90 Liestal FS 426
499 Bussinger Hanspeter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 426
500 Eggenschwiler Philippe 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 426
501 Lanter Josef 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 426
502 Äschlimann Hans-Ruedi 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischbach WV 426
503 Devez Jean-Jacques 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Echallens Sté TS 426
504 Gmür Josef 1958 V Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 426
505 Dickenmann Jakob 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 426
506 Zgraggen Karl 1952 V Stgw 90 Gurtnellen SG 426
507 Tenisch Albert 1944 SV KAR Binn SG 426
508 Buffet Blaise 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 426
509 Kneuss Paul 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 426
510 Plaz Anton 1943 SV KAR Bonaduz SV 426
511 Steiner Hansjörg 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wetzikon SG 426
512 Eisenring Erwin 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 426
513 Eggen Hanspeter 1949 V Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 426
514 Mühlebach Kurt 1950 V Stgw 90 Tegerfelden SG 426
515 Chanson Robert 1938 SV Stgw 90 Moiry ST Les Etoiles 425
516 Cavigelli Carli 1950 V Stgw 90 Chur FS Grütli 425
517 Maggioni Sergio 1943 SV KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 425
518 Schneider Edwin 1936 SV Stgw 90 Illnau-Effretikon SSV 425
519 Keusch Willy 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 425
520 Holmer Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 425
521 Lindenberg Dieter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 425
522 Streit Fritz 1950 V Stgw 90 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 425
523 Koller Matthias 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Strahlegg MSV 425
524 Brugger Erwin 1944 SV KAR Herisau SV 425
525 Urech Elisabeth 1948 SV Stgw 90 Erlinsbach SG 425
526 Benzoni Fausto 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Cadenazzo ST la Pianturina 425
527 Sgier Robert 1939 SV Stgw 90 Rueun ST 425
528 Friedli Hans-Rudolf 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 425
529 Nadler Guido 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Schübelbach GS 425
530 Valsangiacomo Luciano 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Stabio St Aurora 425
531 Waldburger Hans 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Monstein SV 425
532 Schwendener Silvia 1950 V Stgw 90 Trimmis FSG 424
533 Gehring Elisabeth 1940 SV Stgw 57 O02 Rorbas SV 424
534 Meier Ignaz 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Döttingen SG 424
535 Brühlmann Jules 1942 SV Stgw 57 O02 Neuenkirch-Hellbühl S 424
536 Schmidli Ernst 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Neuenkirch-Hellbühl S 424
537 Oehninger Walter 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 424
538 Frey Rolf 1947 SV KAR Dielsdorf SG 424
539 Mani Manfred 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 424
540 Heggli Josef 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 424
541 Föhn Josef 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Seewen SZ SV 424
542 Fehlmann Daniel 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Böttstein SG 424
543 Wanner Hansruedi 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lindau GSV 424
544 Volpi Gianmario 1955 V Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 424
545 Caflisch Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O02 Trin SV 424
546 Krähenbühl Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 424
547 Schnyder Stephan 1958 V KAR Schübelbach GS 424
548 Nauer Ursula 1955 V Stgw 90 Rorbas SV 424
549 Arnold Franz 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Remigen SV Geissberg 424
550 Meier Rudolf 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Herisau SV 424
551 Stüssi Andreas 1951 V Stgw 90 Linthal-Auen SV 424
552 Hefti Hans 1957 V Stgw 90 Benken MSV 424
553 Dolder Hanspeter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Buchholterberg S 424
554 Meister Hanspeter 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 424
555 Schärer Eugen 1944 SV KAR Ammerswil SG 424
556 Baumgartner Hanspeter 1957 V Stgw 90 Hermatswil-Gündisau SV 424
557 Rütimann Alfons 1939 SV Stgw 90 Jonen SG 423
558 Vanoni Ennio 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 423
559 Bruder Erich 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 423
560 Stahl Edwin 1951 V KAR Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 423
561 Henggeler Bernhard 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 423
562 Christoffel Gian Marco 1956 V KAR Susch ST 423
563 Piccapietra Peter 1953 V KAR Rietheim SG Rietheim-Koblenz 423
564 Sommer Willi 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Strengelbach SG 423
565 Siegrist Hansruedi 1943 SV KAR Gwatt FSG 423
566 Brem Christoph 1954 V Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 423
567 Wyss Alfred 1957 V Stgw 90 Mutten SV 423
568 Gugerli Josef 1951 V Stgw 90 Jonen SG 423
569 Gilgen Edith 1954 V Stgw 90 Hombrechtikon SG 423
570 Haller Rudolf 1952 V Stgw 90 Steinhausen SG 423
571 Marfurt Alois 1940 SV KAR Näfels MSV 423
572 Buchli Josua 1951 V Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 423
573 Schüpbach Heinz 1944 SV Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 423
574 Schäfli Robert 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Pfyn SG 423
575 Cathomas Aluis 1939 SV Stgw 90 Vial Sumvitg ST 423
576 Henggeler Alois 1956 V Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 423
577 Studer Hans-Ulrich 1951 V Stgw 57 O02 Niederbuchsiten SV 422
578 Tinner Hans 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Sta. Maria v. M. ST 422
579 Surber Hans 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Muotta Ladir ST 422
580 Grob Max 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Strahlegg MSV 422
581 Jakob Heinz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Safenwil SG 422
582 Herzog Hans 1950 V Stgw 90 Bussnang S 422
583 Hirsig Ernst 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Riggisberg SG 422
584 Speich Hans-Peter 1947 SV Stgw 90 St. Moritz-Julia SV 422
585 Camenisch Christian 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Duvin ST 422
586 Derungs Erwin 1945 SV Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 422
587 Meyer Kurt 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 422
588 Landolt Ernst 1941 SV KAR Näfels MSV 422
589 Lörtscher Peter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Illnau-Effretikon SSV 422
590 Bigger Bonifaz 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 422
591 Aellen Robert 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 St-Imier ST 422
592 Burkhalter Fritz 1945 SV Stgw 90 Buchs ZH MSV 422
593 Greub Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 422
594 Gilomen Fritz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Messen SG 422
595 Renggli Beat 1955 V Stgw 90 Buttisholz SV 422
596 Leutert Kurt 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 422
597 Kuhn Maria 1953 V Stgw 90 Wil / Mettauertal SG 422
598 Zanotta Hans 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 422
599 Liver Paul 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Igis-Landquart SSV 422
600 Schweizer Rudolf 1947 SV Stgw 57 O02 Dachsen SV 422
601 Moresi Marco 1945 SV Stgw 90 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 421
602 Schwegler Bernadette 1951 V Stgw 90 Dottikon SG 421
603 Tschuor Reto 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Muotta Ladir ST 421
604 Stäubli Manfred 1943 SV KAR Hombrechtikon SG 421
605 Schaub Markus 1956 V Stgw 90 Diegten SG 421
606 Oesch Paul 1950 V Stgw 90 Thun MS 421
607 Brunner Ueli 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ebnat-Kappel SV 421
608 Haldemann Hans-Rudolf 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Messen SG 421
609 Biner André 1958 V Stgw 90 Staldenried FS 421
610 Vogt Charles 1955 V Stgw 57 O02 Mönchaltorf SV 421
611 Bohni Edi 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Malix SV 421
612 Kehl Kurt 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oensingen S 421
613 Zumbrunnen Walter 1949 V KAR St. Stephan FSG 421
614 Furrer Franz 1956 V KAR Beinwil FS 421
615 Rohner Kuno 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 421
616 Walker Toni 1942 SV KAR Altdorf SG 421
617 Jäger Ruedi 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hallau S 421
618 Blaser Walter 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Signau FSG 421
619 Christoffel Heinz 1955 V Stgw 90 Flims FS 421
620 Rüegg Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hittnau SG 421
621 Schmid Franz 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 421
622 Graf Albin 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 421
623 Müller Kurt 1955 V KAR Rietheim SG Rietheim-Koblenz 421
624 Westreicher Othmar 1948 SV Stgw 90 Sent ST 421
625 Kalberer Hans 1936 SV KAR Bertschikon SG 421
626 Masson Alfred 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 421
627 Hocher Fritz 1943 SV Stgw 90 Menznau SG 420
628 Zimmermann Alois 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 420
629 Huber Gerhard 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 420
630 Chaupond Daniel 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Denges-Echandens ST 420
631 Gaugler Silvan 1954 V Stgw 90 St. Pantaleon FS 420
632 Felix Pinggera 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sta. Maria v. M. ST 420
633 Graf Hansueli 1946 SV Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 420
634 Fröhli Norbert 1957 V KAR Bussnang S 420
635 Grütter Elias 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 420
636 Büchler Jakob 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 420
637 Bangerter Gottfried 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 420
638 Friedlos Anton 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Altendorf FS 420
639 Brenna Angelo 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 La Balernitana St 420
640 Gaugler Lilly 1952 V Stgw 90 St. Pantaleon FS 420
641 Baumgartner Ruedi 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 420
642 Meier Armin 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Aeschi SO RSV 420
643 Hausmann Jakob 1943 SV Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 420
644 Müller August 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tegerfelden SG 420
645 Schnider Kurt 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 420
646 Frischknecht Carl 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 420
647 Wetzstein Josef 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 420
648 Maurer Hans-Peter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlinsbach SG 420
649 Neumann Werner 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Giubiasco St del Circolo 420
650 Poltera Franz 1955 V Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 419
651 Birrer Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Scharans SV 419
652 Papa Paolo 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 419
653 Frei Barbara 1956 V Stgw 90 St. Pantaleon FS 419
654 Meier Franz 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Pantaleon FS 419
655 Hug Patrice 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 419
656 Hilfiker Edith 1954 V Stgw 90 Wil / Mettauertal SG 419
657 Rhyner Oswald 1934 SV KAR Bonaduz SV 419
658 Wüthrich Samuel 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Blapbach SG 419
659 Bichsel Kurt 1949 V Stgw 90 Herisau SV 419
660 Rhyner Kaspar 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 419
661 Akeret Walter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Feusisberg FS 419
662 Güttinger Kurt 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oeschgen SG 419
663 Schaub Paul 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Liestal SG 419
664 Wächtler Volkmar 1937 SV Stgw 90 Rorschacherberg SG 419
665 Bumbacher Hanspeter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 419
666 Hofmann Walter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Hermatswil-Gündisau SV 419
667 Baumgartner Heinz 1957 V Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 419
668 Pache François 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Denges-Echandens ST 419
669 Wedam Lucio 1955 V Stgw 90 Linthal MSV 419
670 Seewer Erwin 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 419
671 Haltiner Rudolf 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Vechigen Sport 419
672 Mathieu Willy 1942 SV Stgw 90 Beulet Ts 418
673 Kunz Urs 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mülchi SG 418
674 Schörg Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 418
675 Ruffieux Robert 1955 V Stgw 90 Botterens ST 418
676 Ruf Hansruedi 1950 V Stgw 90 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 418
677 Kielburger Heinz 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Seedorf UR SG 418
678 Kunz Jakob 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Mülchi SG 418
679 Ullmann Eugen 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Eschenz SG 418
680 Rechsteiner Leo 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Herisau SV 418
681 Eiermann Ruedi 1944 SV Stgw 90 Nidfurn FSV 418
682 Sonderegger Peter 1952 V Stgw 90 Rehetobel SG 418
683 Stamm Bruno 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Bauen SV 418
684 Moggi Domenic 1938 SV KAR Chalavaina Val Müstair ST 418
685 Wisniewski Bruno 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Strahlegg MSV 418
686 Hitz Bruno 1954 V Stgw 90 Kirchdorf Freier SV 418
687 Chevalley Raymond 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lausanne Carabiniers 418
688 Menzi Fritz 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Herisau-Säge SG 418
689 Würsten Roland 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur FSG 418
690 Wetli Bruno 1941 SV Stgw 57 O02 Kleinandelfingen MSV 418
691 Ritter Wendelin 1948 SV Stgw 90 Waldstatt SG 418
692 Müller Rolf 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 418
693 Mathiuet Heinrich 1956 V Stgw 90 Wisen SG 418
694 Müller Martin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 418
695 Zeller Werner 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 418
696 Hartmann Hanspeter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Malans SV 418
697 Mayer Christian 1947 SV Stgw 90 Sent ST 418
698 Krättli Crispin 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rheinwald SV 417
699 Salvador Kurt 1955 V KAR Feusisberg FS 417
700 Bürgi Thomas 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 417
701 Melcher Jonin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Luzern SG der Stadt 417
702 Truttmann Paul 1944 SV Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 417
703 Sager Richard 1953 V Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 417
704 Binder Pius 1938 SV Stgw 90 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 417
705 Weber Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 417
706 Aegerter Hans 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 417
707 Rust Albert 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walchwil MSV 417
708 Vock Felix 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 417
709 Zürcher Urs 1957 V Stgw 90 Messen SG 417
710 Bär Walter 1937 SV KAR Möhlin SG 417
711 Poffet Hans 1945 SV Stgw 90 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 417
712 Probst Bruno 1946 SV KAR Zeihen SB 417
713 Winter Roland 1943 SV Stgw 90 Rheinfelden SV 417
714 Akeret Hans 1928 SV Stgw 90 Bertschikon SG 417
715 Decurtins Eduard 1941 SV Stgw 90 Döttingen SG 417
716 Besmer Franz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 417
717 Huber Walter 1957 V KAR Andermatt SV Gotthard 417
718 Pörtig Fritz 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 417
719 Zimmerli Robert 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Safenwil SG 416
720 Weber Peter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ebnat-Kappel SV 416
721 Würsten Gottfried 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 416
722 Erdin Viktor 1947 SV KAR Wil / Mettauertal SG 416
723 Liechti Anton 1952 V Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 416
724 Sutter Edgar 1938 SV Stgw 90 Buchs ZH MSV 416
725 Bieler Alfons 1945 SV Stgw 90 Bonaduz SV 416
726 Zumbrunn Robert 1948 SV Stgw 90 Läufelfingen SB 416
727 Mangold Fredy 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Liestal SG 416
728 Uhlmann Kurt 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 416
729 Wüthrich Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Hermatswil-Gündisau SV 416
730 Glarner Theo 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Unterbach FS 416
731 Müller Peter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Seewen FS 416
732 Füglister Franz 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 416
733 Jenni Peter 1954 V KAR Buttwil-Geltwil FS 416
734 Emmenegger Hansruedi 1948 SV Stgw 90 Mellingen SSV 416
735 Duss Maria 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Seedorf UR SG 416
736 Della Cà Ubaldo 1942 SV Stgw 90 Tamins SV 416
737 Messerli Franz 1953 V Stgw 90 Riggisberg SG 416
738 Zürcher Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Blapbach SG 416
739 Parli Ernst 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 S-chanf ST 416
740 Hofer Hans-Peter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 416
741 Siegfried Peter 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Othmarsingen SG 416
742 Fankhauser Hans-Rudolf 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 416
743 Rätzer Ernst 1940 SV KAR Oeschgen SG 416
744 Spiess Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 416
745 Hässig Franz 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 415
746 Sprecher Jürg 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 415
747 Jermann Peter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dittingen FSG 415
748 Brühlmann Ernst 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 415
749 Gassmann Urs 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Wollerau SV 415
750 Gerber Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wasen im Emmental SG 415
751 Meier Jürg 1947 SV Stgw 90 Dielsdorf SG 415
752 Kunz Ueli 1947 SV Stgw 90 Remigen SV Geissberg 415
753 Arzethauser Georg 1953 V Stgw 90 Mönchaltorf SV 415
754 Wiedemeier Jörg 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 415
755 Schneider Max 1946 SV KAR Humlikon-Adlikon SV 415
756 Kohler Toni 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Neuenkirch-Hellbühl S 415
757 Rusconi Sergio 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 415
758 Harisberger Walter 1952 V Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 415
759 Lüthi Otto 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wasen im Emmental SG 415
760 Rüesch Hans 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sursee FSG 415
761 Freymond Laurent 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 415
762 Peter Julius 1946 SV Stgw 90 Luthern SG 415
763 Frei Emil 1941 SV KAR Pfaffnau WV 415
764 Feltscher Johann Jakob 1949 V Stgw 90 Beverin SV 415
765 Hefti Gaudenz 1955 V Stgw 57 O02 Flond Udt 415
766 Blanc André 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Buchs AG SB 415
767 Muri Markus 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Sursee FSG 415
768 Sigrist Hans 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Buchholterberg S 415
769 Besmer Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 415
770 Knaus Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 415
771 Meier Meinrad 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Libingen MSV 414
772 Müller Martin 1958 V KAR Oberdiessbach SG 414
773 Sandmeier Hugo 1941 SV KAR Dottikon SG 414
774 Kälin Walter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 414
775 Widmer Rösli 1948 SV Stgw 90 Bütschwil SG 414
776 Blumenthal Fridolin 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Chur SG der Stadt 414
777 Kunz Erwin 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 414
778 Hirschi Hans 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 414
779 Joos Heinrich 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 St. Luzisteig VSG 414
780 Schnidrig Meinrad 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gross FSG 414
781 Gamma Bruno 1955 V Stgw 90 Seedorf UR SG 414
782 Wider Werner 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Obfelden-Maschwanden SV 414
783 Dubey François 1946 SV Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 414
784 Mader Jürg 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 414
785 Schildknecht Marlies 1951 V Stgw 90 Kaiserstuhl - Fisibach SG 414
786 Denicolà Renzo 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 414
787 Gysin Walter 1945 SV Stgw 90 Monstein SV 414
788 Wider Esther 1958 V Stgw 90 Obfelden-Maschwanden SV 414
789 Rüfenacht Margrit 1936 SV Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 414
790 Vogt Walter 1954 V Stgw 90 Remigen SV Geissberg 414
791 Broger Josef 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 414
792 Tanner Gottfried 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 414
793 Hauser Armin 1941 SV Stgw 90 Eien-Kleindöttingen SB 414
794 Affeltranger Heinrich 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 414
795 Rupp Ernst 1949 V Stgw 90 Valens MSV 414
796 Holliger Peter 1952 V Stgw 90 Gontenschwil SG 414
797 Haymoz Denise 1946 SV Stgw 90 Bassersdorf SG 413
798 Wyss Adolf 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Luzern SG der Stadt 413
799 Ryser Jürg 1958 V KAR Alchenstorf FS 413
800 Meister Erwin 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 413
801 Peretti Hansruedi 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 413
802 Bächer Hanspeter 1952 V Stgw 90 Oberlunkhofen FSG 413
803 Nafzger Christian 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 413
804 Bähni Jakob 1945 SV Stgw 90 Oberbözberg SG 413
805 Spuhler Viktor 1940 SV KAR Eien-Kleindöttingen SB 413
806 Gallati Kurt 1941 SV KAR Näfels MSV 413
807 Brunner Rudolf 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Riggisberg SG 413
808 Ott Heinrich 1951 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 413
809 Arnold Marie-Theres 1944 SV Stgw 90 Steinen SG 413
810 Bodenmann Martin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Baltschieder MSV 413
811 Estermann Franz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 413
812 Muggiasca Renato 1943 SV Stgw 90 Bellinzona St Castello e Campagna 413
813 Dobler René 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 413
814 Gerber Ueli 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 413
815 Christen Roland 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 413
816 Mischler Hansrudolf 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenburg S 413
817 Bosshard Manfred 1944 SV Stgw 90 Dielsdorf SG 413
818 Vögeli Mathias 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 412
819 Steinmann Rudolf 1947 SV KAR Nidfurn FSV 412
820 Tresch Elsbeth 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gurtnellen SG 412
821 Bolliger Leo-Arthur 1946 SV Stgw 90 Chestenberg SV 412
822 Erne Rudolf 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Leuggern SG 412
823 Schärer Hans 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 412
824 Stiffler Christian 1957 V Stgw 90 Davos S-Sport 412
825 Zumbrunn Ruedi 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Unterbach FS 412
826 Niederberger Franz 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wolfenschiessen SG 412
827 Alig Engelbert 1953 V Stgw 90 Obersaxen SV 412
828 Caduff Romeo 1953 V Stgw 90 Rueun ST 412
829 Koch Andreas 1957 V Stgw 90 Chur UOV 412
830 Bruehlmann Paul 1953 V KAR Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 411
831 Langhard Walter 1954 V Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 411
832 Treier Severin 1950 V Stgw 57 O02 Herznach FS 411
833 Tomatis Mario 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 411
834 Vuille Jean-Pierre 1953 V Stgw 90 Arzier-Le Muids ST 411
835 Henggeler Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 411
836 Flück Ignaz 1945 SV Stgw 90 Ballwil SV 411
837 Cadruvi Josef 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 411
838 Müller Louis 1930 SV Stgw 57 O02 Möhlin SG 411
839 Rime Nicole 1955 V Stgw 90 Botterens ST 411
840 von Arx Erich 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 411
841 Bott Curdin 1952 V KAR Chalavaina Val Müstair ST 411
842 Schmutz Rudolf 1948 SV KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 411
843 Rada Alois 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 411
844 Walser Markus 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 411
845 Berger Ueli 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rorbas SV 411
846 Cahenzli Barbara 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Andeer SV 411
847 Bürki Andreas 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 411
848 Thoma Rolf 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Steinach SV 411
849 Widmer Hans 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Wasen im Emmental SG 411
850 Zgraggen Anton 1943 SV Stgw 90 Steinhausen SG 411
851 Hellmüller Hanspeter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkirch SG 411
852 Sax Ignaz 1950 V Stgw 90 Obersaxen SV 411
853 Vonlanthen Rudolf 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Giffers-Tentlingen FSG 410
854 Dünki August 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 410
855 Bosshard Doris 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 410
856 Regenscheit Eduard 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederbipp Jura-S 410
857 Tscharner Gion 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 410
858 Neuenschwander Jean-Louis 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 410
859 Neumann Vreni 1958 V Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen MSV 410
860 von Allmen Heinz 1956 V KAR Häutligen FSG 410
861 Scherrer Heidi 1953 V Stgw 90 Oberrindal MSV 410
862 Gerber Fredy 1948 SV Stgw 90 Binningen FS 410
863 Langmeier Bruno 1957 V Stgw 90 Buchs ZH MSV 410
864 Zwyssig Walter 1953 V Stgw 90 Bauen SV 410
865 Müggler Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 410
866 Bachmann Hans 1947 SV Stgw 90 Kriens ASV 410
867 Köhli Alfred 1943 SV Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 410
868 Rapold Beatrice 1948 SV KAR Chur FS Grütli 410
869 Döring Dieter 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 410
870 Frieden Kurt 1952 V Stgw 90 Ruppoldsried SG 410
871 Werder Christoph 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 410
872 Lüthi Markus 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauenen b/Thun FS 410
873 Spörndli Regula 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 410
874 Jud Ivo 1946 SV Stgw 90 Davos S-Sport 410
875 Boss Erwin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 410
876 Sgier Rico 1946 SV Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 410
877 Speck Johann 1943 SV Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 410
878 Fehr Ernst 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 409
879 Buser Urs 1958 V Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 409
880 Schmocker Beat 1957 V Stgw 90 Felsberg FS 409
881 Gasser Hans 1952 V Stgw 90 Haldenstein SG 409
882 Corti Mario 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Illnau-Effretikon SSV 409
883 Waldmeier Christian 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Obermumpf SV 409
884 Griesemer Ludwig 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 409
885 Fuchs Peter 1949 V Stgw 57 O02 Kriens ASV 409
886 Rüegg Edy 1936 SV Stgw 90 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 409
887 Zumbühl Karl 1947 SV Stgw 90 Wolfenschiessen SG 409
888 Bichsel Kurt 1958 V Stgw 90 Elgg SG 409
889 Lüthi Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zollbrück-Rüderswil SV 409
890 Schneider Felix 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 409
891 Fehlmann Henry 1951 V Stgw 90 Chiasso Slt 409
892 Keusch Reinhard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 409
893 Bähler Rolf 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Kaisten FS 409
894 Bucher Fridolin 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Steinhausen SG 409
895 Häberli Fritz 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 409
896 Hubli Engelbert 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 409
897 Hagenbucher Willi 1957 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 409
898 Bamert Franz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ricken SG 409
899 Caviezel Theo 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 409
900 Meister Heinz 1954 V Stgw 90 Peist SV 409
901 Geisser Jakob 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wangs FSG 408
902 Isch Erwin 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Mülchi SG 408
903 Fricker Karl 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rauschenbächlein SP 408
904 Edelmann Werner 1945 SV KAR Humlikon-Adlikon SV 408
905 Studer Christian 1952 V Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 408
906 Kessler Hans 1944 SV Stgw 90 Weesen SV 408
907 Schaniel Guido 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Sotgôt Udt 408
908 Furrer Ange 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Andermatt SV Gotthard 408
909 Marolf Walter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Pfyn SG 408
910 Messerli Urs 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 408
911 Schneider Werner 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 408
912 Nadler Monika 1956 V Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 408
913 Brunschwiler Josef 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 408
914 Müller Renato 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 408
915 Dolder Mariann 1937 SV Stgw 90 Kaisten FS 408
916 Maurer Walter 1950 V Stgw 90 Tschlin-Strada-Martina ST 408
917 Senn Klaus 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 408
918 Reber Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 408
919 Krebs Alfred 1939 SV KAR Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 408
920 Imboden Anton 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 407
921 Baumgartner Eduard 1943 SV KAR Tegerfelden SG 407
922 Müller Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Tegerfelden SG 407
923 Dentzer Willi 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallau S 407
924 Seewer Franz 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 407
925 Brogli Hans 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 407
926 Zischg Richard 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Moritz-Julia SV 407
927 Auf der Maur Hanspeter 1957 V Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 407
928 Studer Werner 1956 V Stgw 90 Benken MSV 407
929 Steiner Hansrudolf 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 407
930 Frey Robert 1946 SV Stgw 90 Dagmersellen FSG 407
931 Freidig Richard 1954 V Stgw 90 Wangen b.Olten SG 407
932 Lenherr Josef 1950 V KAR Gams SG Tell 407
933 Forster Ulrich 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Vial Sumvitg ST 407
934 Werren Albert 1954 V Stgw 90 Courroux-Courcelon ST 407
935 Leinsmer Hans Ruedi 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 407
936 Boegli Jean 1945 SV KAR Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 407
937 Salzmann Roman 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 407
938 Glauser Walter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Othmarsingen SG 407
939 Häcki Friedrich 1948 SV Stgw 90 Engelberg SG 407
940 Gut Vinzenz 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Pfaffnau WV 407
941 Keller Valentin 1950 V KAR Möhlin SG 407
942 Schiltknecht Hansruedi 1933 SV Stgw 57 O02 Winterthur FSG 406
943 Brügger Michel 1937 SV Stgw 90 Liestal FS 406
944 Tscharner Johann Martin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Rothenbrunnen SV 406
945 Fuster Jakob 1942 SV KAR Eggerstanden SV 406
946 Fritsche Hanspeter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Luzisteig VSG 406
947 Haldemann Kurt 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 406
948 Pedrun Jürg 1946 SV Stgw 90 Celerina SG 406
949 Frey Erika 1940 SV Stgw 90 Trimmis FSG 406
950 Sieber Giuseppina 1940 SV Stgw 90 Niedergösgen Falkenstein 406
951 Tschan Ursula 1956 V Stgw 90 Hindelbank SG 406
952 Stoll Philipp 1951 V Stgw 90 Dagmersellen FSG 406
953 Berger-Brodt Reto 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 406
954 Gloor Walter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 406
955 Käser Ulrich 1954 V Stgw 90 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 406
956 Frei Urs 1949 V Stgw 90 Böttstein SG 406
957 Andres Kurt 1942 SV Stgw 90 Gansingen SV 406
958 Giovanoli Alberto 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 406
959 Steinmann Elisabeth 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Nidfurn FSV 406
960 Arnold Hermann 1939 SV KAR Steinen SG 406
961 Mäder Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüdlingen SV 406
962 Friedli Gilbert 1944 SV Stgw 90 Lausanne Carabiniers 405
963 Steffen Willi 1957 V KAR Blapbach SG 405
964 Amstutz Alfred 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Engelberg SG 405
965 Nägeli Walter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Waldstatt SG 405
966 Meier Leo 1945 SV KAR Münchenstein SG 405
967 Weisstanner Martin 1937 SV KAR Elgg SG 405
968 Jucker Hanspeter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 405
969 Nietlispach Franz 1957 V Stgw 90 Dietwil FSG 405
970 Kohler Daniel 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 405
971 Lukas Walter 1952 V Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 405
972 Bachmann Annemarie 1949 V Stgw 90 Kriens ASV 405
973 Roullier Marcel 1941 SV Stgw 90 Lavigny TS La Gouille 405
974 Christen Toni 1951 V KAR Chestenberg SV 405
975 Freiermuth Bruno 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 405
976 Bachmann Josef 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Obermumpf SV 405
977 Gisler Peter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 405
978 Mullis Josef 1950 V KAR Libingen MSV 405
979 Diem Peter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Herisau SV 405
980 Steiner Walter 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 404
981