GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Veteran, Sport pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Manser Hans 1953 V FG Eggerstanden SV 479
2 Lenz Karl 1958 V FG Boningen MS 478
3 Brand Paul 1953 V FG Bussnang S 477
4 Kälin Josef 1950 V FG Trachslau SG 475
5 Streit Andres 1958 V FG Bern Stadt 474
6 Rufener Peter 1958 V FG Blumenstein FS 473
7 Riedwyl Christian 1954 V FG Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 472
8 Lenz Werner 1957 V FG Boningen MS 472
9 Jaeggi Bruno 1955 V FG Schübelbach GS 471
10 Pagani Giordano 1954 V FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 471
11 Binggeli Kurt 1954 V FG Lanzenhäusern SG 471
12 Vannay Rémy 1952 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 471
13 Malagoni Franco 1945 SV FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 470
14 Negrini Tullio 1947 SV Stagw Bregaglia St 470
15 Baumann Peter 1957 V FG Buchs AG SB 469
16 Stöckli Fritz 1957 V FG Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 469
17 Casutt Andrea 1954 V FG Zürich SG der Stadt 467
18 Thür Peter 1954 V FG Rorschacherberg SG 467
19 Vogel Anton 1942 SV FG Haldenstein SG 466
20 Berger Christian 1955 V FG Cortaillod Noble CM 465
21 Ingold Peter 1953 V FG Lüterkofen Stand 465
22 Schäfer Heinz 1956 V FG Münchenstein SG 465
23 Beaud Bernard 1958 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 465
24 Manser Fridolin 1950 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 465
25 Bätscher Franz 1946 SV FG Fultigen MSG 465
26 Casutt Renatus 1951 V FG Laax-Falera SV 465
27 Müller Josef 1947 SV FG Ebikon WV 465
28 Cabalzar Georg 1955 V FG Castrisch ST 464
29 Fischer Werner 1957 V FG Seengen Sport 464
30 Huwiler Willi 1953 V FG Moosleerau FSG 464
31 Bill Christiane 1950 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 463
32 Vogels Leo 1956 V Stagw Volketswil SV 463
33 Béchir Marcel 1958 V FG Crémines ST Le Cornet 463
34 Pralong Raphy 1949 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 463
35 Zaugg Martin 1956 V FG Niederbuchsiten SV 462
36 Gerber René 1954 V FG Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 462
37 Casutt Leonard 1952 V FG Laax-Falera SV 461
38 Collenberg Reto 1956 V FG Rofna Udt 461
39 Derrer Christoph 1956 V FG Möhlin SG 461
40 Brand Jean-Claude 1955 V FG Crémines ST Le Cornet 461
41 Caduff Toni 1953 V FG Rofna Udt 461
42 Casty Remo 1953 V FG Zuoz ST sportiv 461
43 Kempf Josef-Anton 1951 V FG Bürglen UR SG 461
44 Schweizer Jakob 1947 SV FG Stein SG SV 460
45 Gasser Peter 1949 V FG Hallau S 460
46 Cadruvi Plazi Giusep 1957 V FG Ruschein ST Vorab 460
47 Margreth Markus 1954 V FG Albula Sport 460
48 Nützi Peter 1948 SV FG Wolfwil FS 459
49 Barmettler Peter 1948 SV FG Ägerital-Morgarten S 459
50 Gygi Daniel 1958 V FG Sta. Maria v. M. ST 459
51 Julen Raphael 1957 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 459
52 Wettstein Max 1958 V FG Elgg SG 458
53 Mächler Friedrich 1951 V FG Altendorf FS 458
54 Pally Felix 1957 V FG Scopi - Medel ST 457
55 Walker Oskar 1952 V FG Feusisberg FS 457
56 Hotz Josef 1946 SV FG Boswil SG 457
57 Eyholzer Markus 1947 SV FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 457
58 Gattlen Gerhard 1954 V FG Bürchen SV Eintracht 457
59 Gempeler Hans 1943 SV FG Münchenstein SG 457
60 Glauser Gérald 1957 V FG Peseux Région STS 456
61 Pelican Rinaldo 1956 V FG Laax-Falera SV 456
62 Hollenstein Vreni 1958 V Stagw Uster SG 456
63 Gantenbein Paul 1944 SV FG Uster SG 456
64 Ganz Erwin 1953 V FG Bülach MS 456
65 Bösch Heinz 1956 V FG Stein SG SV 456
66 Spescha Raimund 1942 SV FG Ruschein ST Vorab 455
67 Bless Othmar 1946 SV FG Quarten-Oberterzen SV 454
68 Murbach Marco 1958 V FG St. Moritz-Julia SV 454
69 Hunziker Peter 1955 V FG Oberentfelden SG 454
70 Gloor Rolf 1957 V FG Buchs AG SB 454
71 Moret Olivier 1958 V FG Froideville TS 454
72 Arnold Karl 1935 SV FG Bürglen UR SG 454
73 Kern Urs 1953 V FG Oetwil am See MSV 454
74 Müller Kurt 1956 V FG Haldenstein SG 454
75 Zeller Guido 1950 V FG Quarten-Oberterzen SV 453
76 Glauser Roland 1956 V FG Peseux Région STS 453
77 Spescha Giacun 1945 SV FG Wettingen SSV 453
78 Glarner Hans 1938 SV FG Linthal-Auen SV 453
79 Wyder Felix 1955 V FG Egg-Esslingen FSV 453
80 Gehrig Felix 1941 SV FG Ammerswil SG 452
81 Iten Anton 1949 V FG Ägerital-Morgarten S 452
82 Roffler Christian 1952 V FG Felsberg FS 452
83 Lusti Walter 1948 SV FG Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 452
84 Sala Renato 1951 V FG Poschiavo St 452
85 Imboden Werner 1957 V FG Menznau SG 452
86 Frei Walter 1953 V FG Neckertal Sport 451
87 Caviezel Conrad 1956 V FG Regensdorf-Watt SG 451
88 Bähler Bernhard 1948 SV FG Winterthur MSV 451
89 Koch Valentin 1953 V FG Brülisau Vereinigte OS 451
90 Wenzin Paul 1947 SV FG Vial Sumvitg ST 451
91 Kupferschmid Alfred 1954 V FG Walterswil SO FS 451
92 Eugster Josef 1951 V FG Rheinwald SV 450
93 Deppeler Willi 1945 SV FG Tegerfelden SG 450
94 Felix-Forlin Florian 1949 V FG Haldenstein SG 450
95 Kalberer Paul 1956 V FG Wangs FSG 450
96 Grand Georges 1957 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 450
97 Feuerstein Mario 1956 V FG Zuoz ST sportiv 450
98 Küng Claudio 1957 V FG Haldenstein SG 449
99 Hitz Willy 1953 V FG Steinen SG 449
100 Marzari Lorenzo 1957 V FG Goldach SG 449
101 Bachmann Anton 1948 SV FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 449
102 Wegmüller Arthur 1957 V FG Oberentfelden SG 449
103 Branger Reto 1957 V FG Davos S-Sport 448
104 Berger Josefina 1955 V FG Vial Sumvitg ST 448
105 Abgottspon Beat 1954 V FG Staldenried FS 448
106 Gadient Robert 1958 V FG Trimmis FSG 448
107 Vona René 1958 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 448
108 Bourban Jacques 1950 V FG Vérossaz ST Dents-du-Midi 448
109 Frei Roland 1954 V FG Boswil SG 448
110 Liechti Fritz 1957 V Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 448
111 Ryser Fritz 1952 V FG Aeschi SO RSV 448
112 Patt Josef 1948 SV FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 447
113 Steinmann Peter 1950 V FG Tamins SV 447
114 Färber Peter 1953 V FG Felsberg FS 447
115 Baumgartner Andreas 1952 V Stagw Beinwil am See SG 447
116 Gianella Sandro 1955 V FG Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 446
117 Winiger André 1948 SV FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 446
118 Vaney Daniel 1958 V FG Lavigny TS La Gouille 446
119 Bass Roland 1953 V FG St. Moritz-Julia SV 446
120 Beck Urs 1958 V FG Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 446
121 Lampert Bernhard 1947 SV FG St. Luzisteig VSG 446
122 Schenker Edwin 1951 V FG Walterswil SO FS 446
123 Trachsel Tony 1954 V FG Bürglen UR SG 446
124 Bissig Werner 1946 SV FG Engelberg SG 446
125 Ramseier Bruno 1956 V Stagw Gwatt FSG 446
126 Rebmann Karl 1938 SV FG Münchenstein SG 445
127 Hunziker Rudolf 1951 V FG Wolfwil FS 445
128 Krebs Werner 1955 V FG Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 445
129 Vollenweider Peter 1951 V FG Illnau-Effretikon SSV 445
130 Dillier Werner 1935 SV FG Rheinwald SV 445
131 Beiner Albert 1934 SV FG Haldenstein SG 445
132 Höhener Werner 1956 V FG Gais Sport 445
133 Rusch Hans 1955 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 445
134 Fluri René 1952 V FG Courgevaux ST 444
135 Bösch Heini 1936 SV FG Ebnat-Kappel SV 444
136 Jeger Christian 1938 SV FG Chur SG der Stadt 444
137 Pfammatter Gerhard 1948 SV FG Beulet Ts 444
138 Egger Roman 1944 SV FG Ruschein ST Vorab 444
139 Schibli Alfred 1936 SV FG Mellingen SSV 444
140 Büchi Felix 1952 V FG Elgg SG 444
141 Humblet Jean-Luc 1958 V FG Kaisten FS 444
142 Giger Eugen 1947 SV FG Vial Sumvitg ST 444
143 Schnider Willi 1957 V FG Chur SG der Stadt 444
144 Gross Toni 1947 SV FG Bern Stadt 443
145 Eisenegger Edgar 1950 V FG Elgg SG 443
146 Antonello Guido 1943 SV FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 443
147 Lerf Rudolf 1943 SV FG Döttingen SG 443
148 Zenklusen Franz 1951 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 443
149 Montani André 1949 V FG Beulet Ts 443
150 Stegmüller Rainer 1954 V FG Dittingen FSG 442
151 Ott Hansueli 1958 V FG Pfyn SG 442
152 Gavillet Jean-Claude 1948 SV FG Duillier-Prangins St 442
153 Sciolli Bernardo 1943 SV FG Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 442
154 Marti Hans-Rudolf 1950 V FG Zofingen SG 442
155 Hunold Franz 1951 V FG Näfels MSV 442
156 Bregy Mario 1952 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 442
157 Naef Silvan 1954 V FG Oberegg-Muolen S 442
158 Christen Max 1953 V FG Niederbuchsiten SV 442
159 Imhof Erwin 1947 SV FG Binn SG 441
160 Dütschler Hans 1954 V Stagw Waldstatt SG 441
161 Hess Hansruedi 1949 V FG Buchs ZH MSV 441
162 Wyss August 1958 V FG Wangs FSG 441
163 Gehrig Hanspeter 1953 V FG Ammerswil SG 441
164 Dähler Hans 1946 SV FG Leuggern SG 440
165 Fischer Toni 1947 SV FG Oberrindal MSV 440
166 Rauber Roberto 1954 V Stagw Gwatt FSG 440
167 Wyder Norbert 1948 SV FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 440
168 Meier Georg 1948 SV FG Dittingen FSG 440
169 Müller Walter 1955 V FG Oeschgen SG 440
170 Räss Emil 1955 V FG Eggerstanden SV 440
171 Pralong Bernard 1953 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 440
172 Nobs Walter 1944 SV FG Marthalen MSV 440
173 Leuenberger Ernst 1950 V FG Mellingen SSV 439
174 Hofer Ernst 1957 V FG Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 439
175 Ozieri Luigi 1944 SV FG Montana Ste Tir 439
176 Menzi Erich 1949 V FG Betzholz SG 439
177 Kalberer Walter 1957 V FG Wangs FSG 439
178 Reumer Peter 1945 SV FG Näfels MSV 439
179 Andres Toni 1948 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 439
180 Walder Georg 1953 V FG Oetwil am See MSV 439
181 Hauri Hansjürg 1956 V FG Seengen Sport 438
182 Manser Albert 1951 V FG Eggerstanden SV 438
183 Felder Jakob 1941 SV FG Niederbuchsiten SV 438
184 Kottelat Anne 1946 SV FG Courroux-Courcelon ST 438
185 Meng Hanspeter 1958 V FG Says FSG 438
186 Egger Eugen 1941 SV FG Laax-Falera SV 438
187 Brodbeck Andreas 1957 V FG Liestal SG 438
188 Stirnemann Thomas 1958 V Stagw Büblikon FS 438
189 Maurer Robert 1957 V FG Adliswil SV 438
190 Kressig Göpf 1957 V FG Sennwald SV 437
191 Bättig Franz 1955 V FG Beinwil FS 437
192 Meier Albin 1957 V FG Libingen MSV 437
193 Julen Beat 1958 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 437
194 Carigiet René 1955 V FG Ruschein ST Vorab 437
195 Loher Bruno 1958 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 436
196 Fuchs Hanspeter 1953 V FG Brülisau Vereinigte OS 436
197 Theus Arno 1954 V FG Felsberg FS 436
198 Matthys Beat 1956 V FG Adliswil SV 436
199 Jossi Willi 1947 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 436
200 Friedli Peter 1949 V FG Aeschi SO RSV 436
201 Moriggia Franco 1945 SV FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 435
202 Bundi Heinrich 1947 SV FG Volketswil SV 435
203 Negrini Bruno 1945 SV FG St. Moritz-Julia SV 435
204 Zimmermann Hansruedi 1957 V FG Buchs-Räfis SG 435
205 Gyger Roland 1953 V FG Krinau MSV 435
206 Ceppi Jean-Pierre 1956 V FG Froideville TS 435
207 Herzog Paul 1958 V FG Münchenstein SG 435
208 Brand André 1931 SV FG Crémines ST Le Cornet 435
209 Fuchs Hanspeter 1955 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 435
210 Räss Bruno 1956 V FG Eggerstanden SV 434
211 Zogg Heinz 1953 V FG Oberrindal MSV 434
212 Rüeger Kurt 1954 V FG Buchs AG SB 434
213 Jäger Domenic 1957 V FG Surgôt Udt 434
214 Balzer Kurt 1949 V FG Davos S-Sport 433
215 Vincenz Erwin 1950 V FG Laax-Falera SV 433
216 Marti Werner 1952 V FG Waldstatt SG 433
217 Welte Hans 1958 V FG Oeschgen SG 433
218 Manser Peter 1952 V FG Eggerstanden SV 433
219 Bergmann Peter 1955 V FG Volketswil SV 432
220 Michel Erwin 1955 V FG Petit-Val ST 432
221 Canonica Igeo 1943 SV FG Tesserete Stu 432
222 Hauser Bruno 1949 V FG Goldach SG 432
223 Schöpfer Peter 1956 V FG Bürchen SV Eintracht 432
224 Scheuber Alois 1950 V FG Engelberg SG 432
225 Hauser Hans-Peter 1947 SV FG Berneck SG 431
226 Kressig Ewald 1953 V FG Sennwald SV 431
227 Signer Robert 1948 SV FG Wil SG Stadt 431
228 Rime Maurice 1956 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 431
229 Baracchi Pietro 1943 SV FG St. Moritz-Julia SV 431
230 Signer Walter 1948 SV FG Seewen FS 430
231 Schuler Meinrad 1951 V FG Schübelbach GS 430
232 Jametti Alfredo 1952 V FG Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 430
233 Walker Alois 1947 SV FG Feusisberg FS 430
234 Auberson Serge 1957 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 430
235 Kurz Peter 1956 V FG Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 430
236 Bleuler Johannes Nik. 1958 V FG Beverin SV 430
237 Däscher Hans 1944 SV FG Haldenstein SG 430
238 Guédat Alain 1958 V FG Courroux-Courcelon ST 429
239 von Arx Richard 1950 V FG Walterswil SO FS 429
240 Hössli Christian 1944 SV FG Rheinwald SV 429
241 Kubli Kaspar 1948 SV FG Näfels MSV 428
242 Bösch Werner 1955 V FG Waldstatt SG 428
243 Haller Hans 1952 V FG Beinwil am See SG 428
244 Welte Erhard 1957 V FG Oeschgen SG 428
245 Lüthi Walter 1926 SV FG Chur SG der Stadt 428
246 Gehrig Arnold 1951 V FG Bütschwil SG 428
247 Meier Beat 1957 V FG Rorbas SV 427
248 Christen Alfred 1956 V FG Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 427
249 Willi Christian 1945 SV FG Tamins SV 427
250 Zimmerli Beat 1948 SV FG Beulet Ts 427
251 Tschopp Claude 1951 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 427
252 Baumgartner Bruno 1950 V FG Leuggern SG 426
253 Méroz René 1958 V FG Altdorf SG 426
254 Sandmeier Roland 1956 V FG Seengen Sport 426
255 Hänni Ernst 1945 SV FG Signau FSG 425
256 Choulat Daniel 1952 V FG Courroux-Courcelon ST 425
257 Stocker René 1957 V FG Mumpf FS 425
258 Sgier Guido 1946 SV FG Ruschein ST Vorab 424
259 Lutz Vital 1953 V Stagw Scopi - Medel ST 424
260 Vuignier Jean-Claude 1950 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 424
261 Keller Doris 1954 V FG Bassersdorf SG 424
262 Heim Wolf 1957 V FG Courroux-Courcelon ST 424
263 Jeitziner Kurt 1947 SV FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 422
264 Baeriswyl Mario 1957 V FG Alterswil SG 422
265 Höhener Max 1948 SV FG Berneck SG 422
266 Studer Paul 1951 V FG Strengelbach SG 421
267 Schurter Rudolf 1952 V FG Marthalen MSV 421
268 Frei Josef 1953 V FG Goldach SG 421
269 Wicki Anton 1951 V FG Münchenstein SG 421
270 Hauswirth Bendicht 1948 SV FG Vechigen Sport 421
271 Masanti Rico 1952 V FG Döttingen SG 420
272 Sauteur Patrice 1955 V FG Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 420
273 Ott Arthur 1949 V FG Wollerau SV 420
274 Betschart Karl 1957 V FG Vilters MSV 420
275 Böll Thomas 1957 V FG Dagmersellen FSG 420
276 Buchmeier Eduard 1954 V FG Bettenhausen Sport 420
277 Schiess Albert 1943 SV FG Biber SC 419
278 Rinderer Bruno 1947 SV FG Braunwald MSV 419
279 Fink Werner 1948 SV FG Mulinet Surcuolm ST 419
280 Schwab Walter 1940 SV FG Beinwil FS 419
281 Kälin Arnold 1947 SV FG Trachslau SG 418
282 Prevost Jakob 1945 SV FG Tamins SV 418
283 Ingold Franz 1949 V FG Lüterkofen Stand 417
284 Juillerat Lucien 1949 V FG Petit-Val ST 417
285 Meier Markus 1945 SV FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 417
286 Schneider Heinz 1939 SV FG Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 417
287 Geretti Dominique 1956 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 417
288 Weber Hans 1948 SV FG Beinwil am See SG 416
289 Caminada Gabriel 1955 V FG Domat/Ems SG 416
290 Pfiffner Martin 1958 V FG Quarten-Oberterzen SV 416
291 Rieder André 1941 SV FG Crémines ST Le Cornet 416
292 Hachen Alberto 1956 V FG La Balernitana St 415
293 Neuhaus Heinz 1952 V FG Vechigen Sport 415
294 Tinner Hans 1938 SV FG Goldach SG 415
295 Binkert Hans 1946 SV FG Eien-Kleindöttingen SB 414
296 Gattlen Hermann 1956 V FG Bürchen SV Eintracht 414
297 Barras Roger 1953 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 414
298 Heinzmann Arthur 1949 V FG Visperterminen SV 413
299 Luzzi Severin 1958 V Stagw Chalavaina Val Müstair ST 413
300 Kreienbühl Kurt 1941 SV FG Zofingen SG 412
301 Moosmann Christian 1956 V FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 412
302 Schuler René 1951 V FG Wollerau SV 412
303 Schmid Karl 1956 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 411
304 Hungerbühler Albert 1949 V FG Niederuzwil SG 411
305 Fasler Peter 1947 SV FG Erlinsbach SG 411
306 Lüthi Hans 1948 SV FG Gwatt FSG 411
307 Vogler Peter 1949 V FG Peist SV 409
308 Deuber Hanspeter 1954 V FG Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 409
309 Jeger Peter 1958 V FG Peist SV 409
310 Zanetta Gaston 1949 V FG Courroux-Courcelon ST 408
311 Schläpfer Werner 1945 SV FG Reute FSG 408
312 Kindt Michael 1958 V Stagw Otelfingen Stand 407
313 Fumasoli Elio 1943 SV Stagw Tesserete Stu 406
314 Zufferey Bernard 1938 SV FG Beulet Ts 406
315 Huser Josef 1952 V Stagw Rorschacherberg SG 406
316 Wetzel Otmar 1948 SV FG Desertina Disentis/Mustér ST 406
317 Niederberger Yvonne 1957 V Stagw Engelberg SG 406
318 Bumann Kurt 1957 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 406
319 Studer Christoph 1954 V FG Visperterminen SV 405
320 Kalberer Robert 1955 V FG Wangs FSG 403
321 Clausen Leo 1950 V FG Binn SG 402
322 Dietschi Jürg 1953 V FG Niederbuchsiten SV 402
323 Lang Sepp 1953 V FG Brülisau Vereinigte OS 402
324 Bucher Peter 1937 SV FG Rain SG 401
325 Schmed Christoffel 1945 SV FG Igis-Landquart SSV 401
326 Salzgeber Lorenz 1956 V FG Zuoz ST sportiv 399
327 Zogg Florian 1946 SV FG Oberrindal MSV 399
328 Fedrigotti Franco 1947 SV FG Oberentfelden SG 398
329 Buller Michel 1946 SV FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 395
330 Felix Tumasch 1942 SV FG Ruschein ST Vorab 394
331 Eichenberger Walter 1956 V FG Moosleerau FSG 393
332 Jäger Meinrad 1957 V FG Peist SV 392
333 Ruf Werner 1946 SV FG Moosleerau FSG 392
334 Dubuis Laurent 1946 SV FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 391
335 Willimann Karl 1943 SV FG Menziken SG 390
336 Godic Anton 1954 V FG Bürglen UR SG 389
337 Salzmann Hans-Rudolf 1956 V FG Signau FSG 389
338 Dill Paul 1945 SV FG Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 387
339 Marthaler Beni 1953 V FG Illnau-Effretikon SSV 387
340 Calonder Walter 1950 V FG Rheinwald SV 386
341 Ellenberger Rolf 1952 V FG Dittingen FSG 385
342 Hunkeler Fritz 1946 SV FG Dagmersellen FSG 385
343 Julier Odilo 1953 V Stagw Binn SG 382
344 Dillier Antoine 1946 SV FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 382
345 Calörtscher Balz 1942 SV FG Chur SG der Stadt 381
346 Blatter Rudolf 1945 SV FG Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 372
347 Lütold Bernhard 1954 V FG Oeschgen SG 371
348 Friedli Robert 1951 V FG Nidfurn FSV 368
349 Hablützel Walter 1944 SV FG Oetwil am See MSV 361
350 Weber Philipp 1950 V FG Elgg SG 355
351 Mattmann Bruno 1954 V FG Büblikon FS 355
352 Ziltener Alois 1949 V FG Egg-Esslingen FSV 355
353 Bessaud Philippe 1951 V FG Lavigny TS La Gouille 354
354 Zahner Hans 1940 SV FG Oberrindal MSV 351
355 Ingold Gottfried 1945 SV FG Lüterkofen Stand 349
356 Grünenfelder Silvio 1945 SV FG Wangs FSG 343
357 Schenk Hans 1944 SV FG Galgenen Inf. SV 317
358 Theus Bruno 1954 V FG Bonaduz SV 309