GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Ehrengabe, Ordonnanz pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Schnidrig Karl 1948 SV KAR Gross FSG 200
2 Frachebourg Paul 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 199
3 Burri Walter 1970 S Stgw 90 Brenzikofen SG 198
4 Mikoláš Jozef 1991 E Stgw 90 Riggisberg SG 198
5 Malingamba Marco 1972 S KAR Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 197
6 Blondin Jérôme 1984 E Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 197
7 Vaucher Olivier 1977 E Stgw 90 Rüschegg Schützen 196
8 Hürlimann Armin 1962 S Stgw 90 Walchwil MSV 196
9 Eigenheer Harry 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 196
10 Scheidegger Markus 1989 E Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 196
11 Lötscher Christian 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 196
12 Kälin Edgar 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 196
13 Schumacher Hans 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 195
14 Caviezel Norbert 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 195
15 Sennhauser Beat 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Ricken SG 195
16 Oppliger Daniel 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 195
17 Wüthrich Peter 1990 E Stgw 90 Ursenbach S 195
18 Holzer Max 1955 V Stgw 90 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 195
19 Greber Stefan 1992 E Stgw 90 Däniken SG 195
20 Hasler Ueli 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Zuzgen SG 194
21 Michot Laurent 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Croy ST du Praz-Amiet 194
22 Bisig Andre 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Kaisten FS 194
23 Solcà Athos 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 194
24 Casanova Sandro 1987 E Stgw 90 Muotta Ladir ST 194
25 Morel Christophe 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 194
26 Bäni Hans Peter 1957 V Stgw 90 Buchs AG SB 194
27 Fankhauser Hans-Rudolf 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 194
28 Weissbrodt Manuela 1972 S Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 193
29 Feuz Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Habkern FS 193
30 Hegi Gertrud 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 193
31 Meister Urs 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 193
32 Zwahlen Hansjürg 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Rüschegg Schützen 193
33 Fuchs Heinz 1954 V Stgw 90 Dottikon SG 193
34 Schmid Raymond 1966 S Stgw 90 Wald AR FS 193
35 Beeli Leo 1952 V KAR Beverin SV 193
36 Westreicher Patrick 1985 E Stgw 90 Sent ST 193
37 Hurschler Franz 1966 S Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 193
38 Wieser Marcel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 192
39 Flury Uschi 1956 V Stgw 90 Monstein SV 192
40 Bortoluzzi Roman 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 192
41 Sgier Hermann 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 192
42 Schuler Josef 1954 V KAR Schübelbach GS 192
43 Gätzi André 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Schübelbach GS 192
44 Imboden Anton 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 192
45 Wittwer Matthias 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Ursenbach S 192
46 Ignacio Julia 1990 E Stgw 90 Menznau SG 192
47 Brunner Adrian 1992 E Stgw 90 Beinwil FS 192
48 Kaufmann Bruno 1942 SV KAR Wädenswil SV 192
49 Nauli Urs 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 191
50 Seeli Sven 1987 E Stgw 90 Vuorz ST 191
51 Besmer Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 191
52 Gruber Beat 1965 S Stgw 90 Jonen SG 191
53 Chiesa Ezio 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 191
54 Alig Gaudenz 1949 V Stgw 90 Obersaxen SV 191
55 Sutter Rolf 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 191
56 Meier Peter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Winkel-Rüti SV 191
57 Hunkeler Christoph 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberkirch SG 191
58 Joye Nicolas 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Noiraigue ST Armes de Guerre 191
59 Salvisberg Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 191
60 Rutz Bruno 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 191
61 Ravy Pascal 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Echallens Sté TS 191
62 Stirnimann Simone 1981 E Stgw 90 Bünzen SG 191
63 Roth Friedrich-Peter 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Alterswil SG 191
64 Rime Olivier 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Botterens ST 191
65 Probst Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Treiten FS 191
66 Bilger Marc 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 190
67 Merki Eugen 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüschegg Schützen 190
68 Frey Gabriel 1983 E Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 190
69 Eichelberger Thomas 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Malix SV 190
70 Widmer Peter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Igis-Landquart SSV 190
71 Heis Elfriede 1950 V Stgw 90 Sent ST 190
72 Caviezel Leopold 1952 V Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 190
73 Sgier Miguel 1997 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 190
74 Stucki Hanspeter 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 190
75 Spuhler Viktor 1940 SV KAR Eien-Kleindöttingen SB 190
76 Melcher Jonin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Luzern SG der Stadt 190
77 Blumenthal Emil 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 190
78 Schönholzer Daniel 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 190
79 Riner Christoph 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 190
80 Giger Pius 1972 S Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 190
81 Francey Michel 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 190
82 Gassmann Markus 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Sursee FSG 190
83 Mühlemann Jacques 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 190
84 Crameri Marco 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Zuoz ST sportiv 189
85 Gabriel Konrad 1946 SV KAR Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 189
86 Hitz Edwin 1963 S KAR Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 189
87 Bergamin Duno 1948 SV KAR Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 189
88 Graf Hansueli 1946 SV Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 189
89 Frischknecht Carl 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 189
90 Frischknecht Dirk 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 189
91 Gschwend Robert 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Igis-Landquart SSV 189
92 De Steffani Rico 1981 E Stgw 90 Beverin SV 189
93 Frieden Kurt 1952 V Stgw 90 Ruppoldsried SG 189
94 Steiner Hansrudolf 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 189
95 Rohrbasser Marcel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 189
96 Brändle Hans 1964 S Stgw 90 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 189
97 Loretz Georg 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 189
98 Jaggi Manfred 1980 E Stgw 90 Oberried am Brienzersee FS 189
99 Kunz Hannes 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Mülchi SG 189
100 Rapold Beatrice 1948 SV KAR Chur FS Grütli 189
101 Hauri Hannes 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 189
102 Föhn Josef 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Seewen SZ SV 189
103 Jossi Anton 1985 E Stgw 90 Grindelwald ES 189
104 Koch Gerry 1963 S Stgw 90 Boswil SG 189
105 Gyger Daniela 1977 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 189
106 Camenisch Claudio 1984 E Stgw 90 Muotta Ladir ST 189
107 Willy Stefano 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 188
108 Graf Bernhard 1974 E Stgw 90 Heiden FS 188
109 Knaus Paul 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 188
110 Quiblier Jean-Daniel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Tartegnin ST 188
111 Zingg Hanspeter 1956 V KAR FS Aarwangen 188
112 Allemann Pierre 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Petit-Val ST 188
113 Kuratli Werner 1939 SV Stgw 90 Luzern SG der Stadt 188
114 Furer Hanspeter 1951 V KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 188
115 Kämpf Michael 1986 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 188
116 Zurfluh Lorenz 1955 V KAR Altdorf SG 188
117 Viel Mario 1955 V KAR Kirchdorf Freier SV 188
118 Fleischmann Markus 1970 S Stgw 90 Galgenen Inf. SV 188
119 Porchet Thierry 1988 E Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 188
120 Wieland Walter 1972 S Stgw 90 Malans SV 188
121 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S KAR Brülisau Vereinigte OS 188
122 Bürki Stefan 1990 E Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 188
123 Reinle Roger 1959 S Stgw 90 Vals SV 188
124 Gabathuler Hanskaspar 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberschan SV 188
125 Zumbrunn Ruedi 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Unterbach FS 188
126 Marti Ramona 1997 E Stgw 90 Däniken SG 188
127 Meier Daniel 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 187
128 Wyss Adolf 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Luzern SG der Stadt 187
129 Lüscher Andreas 1995 E Stgw 90 Ennetbürgen WV 187
130 Rohr René 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 187
131 Brühlmann Ulrich 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Lenzburg SG 187
132 Schumacher Walter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 187
133 Lang Christian 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Illnau-Effretikon SSV 187
134 Frey Hans 1946 SV Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 187
135 Ryser Willy 1952 V Stgw 90 Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 187
136 Stauffacher Hausi 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 187
137 Tomamichel Danilo 1967 S KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 187
138 Würsch Ruth 1975 E Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 187
139 Steiner René 1950 V Stgw 90 Otelfingen Stand 187
140 Mangold Cédric 1994 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 187
141 Schäfer Monika 1960 S Stgw 90 Liestal SG 187
142 Gallati Walter 1965 S Stgw 90 Näfels MSV 187
143 Egli Patrick 1966 S KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 187
144 Sturzenegger Ernst 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Dürrenäsch SG 187
145 Fehlmann Arthur 1970 S Stgw 90 Thal FSG 187
146 Cudré-Mauroux Robert 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 187
147 Britschgi Franz 1952 V Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 186
148 Kalt Josef 1942 SV KAR Eien-Kleindöttingen SB 186
149 Rütimann Arthur 1947 SV Stgw 90 Jonen SG 186
150 Steinmann Christian 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberegg FS 186
151 Hasler Reto 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rheinwald SV 186
152 Uldry René 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 186
153 Feuz Stephan 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 186
154 Hintermann Hansjörg 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Dürrenäsch SG 186
155 Schuler Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Wollerau SV 186
156 Bühler Andreas 1962 S Stgw 90 Beverin SV 186
157 Müller Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 186
158 Keller Roger 1980 E Stgw 90 Bassersdorf SG 186
159 Finger Christoph 1982 E Stgw 90 Buchholterberg S 186
160 Hegner Karin 1973 E Stgw 90 Galgenen Inf. SV 186
161 Bedelek Eric 1992 E Stgw 90 Fiez ST de l'Arnon 186
162 Koch Selina 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Boswil SG 186
163 Schär Manfred 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederbipp SG 186
164 Baumann Marc 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 186
165 Käser Roger 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 SG Tuggen 186
166 Ort Martin 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Niedergösgen Falkenstein 186
167 Senn Roland 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Biber SC 186
168 Meier Benedikt 1964 S Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 186
169 Junker Iwan 1955 V Stgw 90 Wangen b.Olten SG 186
170 Moggi Domenic 1938 SV KAR Chalavaina Val Müstair ST 186
171 Mai Daniel 1987 E Stgw 90 Jonen SG 186
172 Urech Rolf 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 186
173 Baumann Paul 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 186
174 Seewer Franz 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 186
175 Pally Rafael 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Scopi - Medel ST 186
176 Hufschmid André 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 186
177 Hostettler Dominic 1996 E Stgw 90 Lanzenhäusern SG 186
178 Good Mario 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Wangs MSV 186
179 Schaub Paul 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Liestal SG 186
180 Mani Johann Ulrich 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tamins SV 185
181 Hotz Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 185
182 Rüfenacht Werner 1936 SV KAR Winigraben SV 185
183 Eggli Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 185
184 Müller Martin 1958 V KAR Oberdiessbach SG 185
185 Glarner Theo 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Unterbach FS 185
186 Frei Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Zürich SG der Stadt 185
187 Choulat Cyril 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 185
188 Leuba Fabien 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Peseux Région STS 185
189 Stucki Hans Luzi 1976 E Stgw 90 Signina SG 185
190 Moser Nicole 1993 E Stgw 90 Messen SG 185
191 Thoma Karl 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 185
192 Studer Lorenz 1949 V Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 185
193 Schmied Fritz 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 185
194 Brühwiler Myriam 1989 E KAR Gossau Sport 185
195 Waldispühl Karl 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 185
196 Caviezel Thomas 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 185
197 Andrey Gilbert 1961 S Stgw 90 Plasselb SG 185
198 Solèr David 1995 E Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 185
199 Heimann Kilian 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Mumpf FS 185
200 Christen André 1943 SV Stgw 90 Lavigny TS La Gouille 185
201 Linder Heinz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 185
202 Althaus Otto 1955 V KAR Flüelen SG 185
203 La Chiana Antonia 1992 E Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 185
204 Besmer Franz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 185
205 Bürgi Bruno 1958 V KAR Wolfwil FS 185
206 Westreicher Othmar 1948 SV Stgw 90 Sent ST 185
207 Davaz Jon Domenic 1961 S Stgw 90 Sent ST 185
208 Amacher Bernhard 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberried am Brienzersee FS 185
209 Wüthrich Paul 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Brenzikofen SG 185
210 Pfander Lukas Hanspeter 1994 E Stgw 90 Buchholterberg S 184
211 Schweizer Bernhard 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 184
212 Schnüriger Heinz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 184
213 Kuhn Nadia 1986 E Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 184
214 Scheidegger Paul 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 184
215 Desmeules Michel 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 184
216 Kaiser Paul 1962 S KAR Gams SG Tell 184
217 Hess Bernhard 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gontenschwil SG 184
218 Blaser Urs 1963 S Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 184
219 Rossi Silvestro 1953 V Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 184
220 Maissen Dario 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Vial Sumvitg ST 184
221 Sgier Nicolaus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Andiast ST 184
222 Good Albert 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wangs MSV 184
223 Künzler Ruedi 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Fiden Sport 184
224 von Weissenfluh Peter 1943 SV Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 184
225 Mayer Christian 1947 SV Stgw 90 Sent ST 184
226 Meister Bernhard 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 184
227 Maissen Mario 1962 S Stgw 90 Riein - Sevgein UdT 184
228 Amstutz Hans-Rudolf 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 184
229 Joly René 1958 V KAR Genève ST Pro Helvetia 184
230 Neuenschwander Hans 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 183
231 Loretan Anita 1963 S Stgw 90 Beulet Ts 183
232 Svitek Milan 1966 S KAR Hindelbank SG 183
233 Baumann Marco 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Root SG 183
234 Müller Kurt 1955 V KAR Rietheim SG Rietheim-Koblenz 183
235 Buechi Bruno 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Berneck SG 183
236 Minger Martin 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Mülchi SG 183
237 Darms Mario 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Flond Udt 183
238 Spiess Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 183
239 Umbricht Walter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Monstein SV 183
240 Jemmy Peter Sen. 1956 V Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 183
241 Hochreutener Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 183
242 Fischer Walter 1944 SV Stgw 90 Hohlenbaum FSV 183
243 Thoma Rolf 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Steinach SV 183
244 Caduff Hubert 1962 S Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 183
245 Hager Philip 1994 E Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 183
246 Iten Paul 1946 SV KAR Ägerital-Morgarten S 183
247 Hauser Armin 1941 SV Stgw 90 Eien-Kleindöttingen SB 183
248 Rufener Christian 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 183
249 Peyer Ulrich 1952 V KAR Strengelbach SG 183
250 Davatz Karl Peter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 183
251 Wietlisbach Herbert 1967 S Stgw 90 Büblikon FS 183
252 Schmid Christian 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 183
253 Boutellier Patrik 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 183
254 Schmidiger Stefan 1985 E Stgw 90 Menznau SG 183
255 Ruffieux Cédric 1983 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 183
256 Candinas Flurin 1994 E Stgw 90 Vial Sumvitg ST 183
257 Tarnutzer Erwin 1949 V Stgw 90 Malans SV 183
258 Hurschler Paul 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Engelberg SG 183
259 Galliker Otto 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Buttisholz SV 183
260 Rykart Stephan 1962 S Stgw 90 Erlinsbach SG 183
261 Meister Reto 1991 E Stgw 90 Steffisburg-Heimberg S 183
262 Kocher Manfred 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 183
263 Jermann Jacques 1964 S Stgw 90 Zwingen SG 183
264 Scheidegger Andreas 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Niedergösgen Falkenstein 183
265 Skraban Ladislav 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Hohlenbaum FSV 183
266 Muri Markus 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Sursee FSG 183
267 Wigger Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 183
268 Zai Hans-Rudolf 1944 SV Stgw 90 Luzern SG der Stadt 183
269 Stocker Hansruedi 1945 SV KAR Obermumpf SV 183
270 Jud Ivo 1946 SV Stgw 90 Davos S-Sport 183
271 Britschgi Marcel 1976 E Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 182
272 Mark Joel 1994 E Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 182
273 Känzig Ruedi 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Petit-Val ST 182
274 Maggioni Sergio 1943 SV KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 182
275 Blatter Oliver 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 182
276 Wicki Sascha 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 182
277 Seiler Othmar 1934 SV KAR Wölflinswil SG 182
278 Nussbaumer Thomas 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 182
279 Schillig Thomas 1938 SV KAR Bürglen UR SG 182
280 Caduff Ignaz 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 182
281 Furrer Franz 1956 V KAR Beinwil FS 182
282 Müller Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 182
283 Kuonen Marinus 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Berneck SG 182
284 Tela Massimo 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 182
285 Thommen Gottfried 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 182
286 Lanter David 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 182
287 Brunner Marcel 1978 E Stgw 90 Habkern FS 182
288 Müller Peter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 182
289 Heis Hanspeter 1949 V Stgw 90 Sent ST 182
290 Rohr Doris 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 182
291 Singer Bert 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 182
292 Rusconi Sergio 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 182
293 Eggen Hanspeter 1949 V Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 182
294 Schafflützel Michael 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 182
295 Caviezel Luzi 1953 V KAR Mulinet Surcuolm ST 182
296 Rensch Hugo 1963 S Stgw 90 Beverin SV 182
297 Serventi Gérald 1975 E KAR Beulet Ts 182
298 Antonucci Antonio 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 St. Pantaleon FS 182
299 Desmeules John 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 182
300 Gmür Albin 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 182
301 Amstutz Alfred 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Engelberg SG 182
302 Marti Stefan 1946 SV Stgw 90 Wangen b.Olten SG 182
303 Treier Paul 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wölflinswil SG 182
304 Nugel Volker 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oensingen S 182
305 Spinas Rafael 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 182
306 Poltera Romeo 1971 S Stgw 90 Sotgôt Udt 182
307 Liver Paul 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Igis-Landquart SSV 182
308 Scherrer Franz 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrindal MSV 182
309 Schneider Beatrice 1967 S Stgw 90 Walchwil MSV 182
310 Rhyner Walter 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 182
311 Keusch Annerös 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 182
312 Macchi Desirée 1973 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 182
313 Gamper Fredy 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 182
314 Rutz Walter 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 181
315 Sgier Robert 1939 SV Stgw 90 Rueun ST 181
316 Krebs Ueli 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 181
317 Schlüchter Alfred 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Schangnau SG 181
318 Steinegger Thomas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 181
319 Gisler Bernhard 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Seedorf UR SG 181
320 Eggler Stefan 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberried am Brienzersee FS 181
321 Graber David 1980 E Stgw 90 Winikon-Triengen SV 181
322 Bürki Andreas 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 181
323 Neuenschwander Daniel 1982 E Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 181
324 Parolini Flurin 1989 E Stgw 90 Sent ST 181
325 Müller Gregor 1952 V Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 181
326 Egloff Peter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Lüterkofen Stand 181
327 Coray Lydia 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 181
328 Moor Beat 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 181
329 Thomann Roland 1979 E Stgw 90 Valens MSV 181
330 Rüdisüli Anita 1997 E Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 181
331 Seelhofer Fritz 1939 SV Stgw 90 Maur-Binz-Fällanden SV 181
332 Baumann Steve 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 181
333 Beuchat Jean-Marie 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Courroux-Courcelon ST 181
334 Räz Nadia 1974 E Stgw 90 Biber SC 181
335 Rufer Cornelia 1987 E Stgw 90 Kyburg SO SG 181
336 Cabalzar Mattiu 1994 E Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 181
337 Devez Jean-Jacques 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Echallens Sté TS 181
338 Langhard Walter 1954 V Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 181
339 Schmutz Rudolf 1948 SV KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 181
340 Gisiger Kurt 1934 SV KAR Messen SG 181
341 Baumgartner Josef 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Vilters MSV 181
342 Ziegler Karl 1963 S Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 181
343 Gmür Peter 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 181
344 Graf Ulrich 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Igis-Landquart SSV 181
345 Willener Alice 1962 S Stgw 90 Unterbach FS 181
346 Habegger Erwin 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 181
347 Menegon Christoph 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Peist SV 181
348 Kunz Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Menznau SG 180
349 Wanner Hansruedi 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lindau GSV 180
350 Weissbrodt Roger 1964 S Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 180
351 Gisler Josef 1965 S Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 180
352 Mani Armin 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Haldenstein SG 180
353 Zumbrunnen Walter 1949 V KAR St. Stephan FSG 180
354 Keller Fritz 1953 V Stgw 90 Beverin SV 180
355 Brem Christoph 1954 V Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 180
356 Padrun Jachen 1956 V Stgw 90 Bever SV 180
357 Kleiner Tina 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 180
358 Lietha Jürg 1934 SV Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 180
359 Bardill Jakob 1939 SV KAR Signina SG 180
360 Herger Anton 1944 SV Stgw 90 Bürglen UR SG 180
361 Cadruvi Tarcisi 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 180
362 Pfammatter Emil 1972 S Stgw 90 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 180
363 Cottier Jean-Marc 1967 S Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 180
364 Müller Daniel 1979 E Stgw 90 Kaisten FS 180
365 Furrer Bernadette 1957 V Stgw 90 Beinwil FS 180
366 Bornex Eric 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 180
367 Casanova Diego 1973 E Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 180
368 Sprecher Patrik 1987 E Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 180
369 Thüler Hans 1956 V Stgw 90 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 180
370 Frischknecht Walter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 180
371 Klötzli Thomas 1966 S Stgw 90 Huggerwald SG 180
372 Evans Ross 1971 S Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 180
373 Lemm Johnny 1985 E Stgw 90 Bever SV 180
374 Hämmerli Dario 1990 E Stgw 90 Weesen SV 180
375 Hossli Elias 1991 E KAR Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 180
376 Imboden Michael 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Boningen MS 180
377 Maier Robert 1968 S Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 180
378 Käsermann Andreas 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 180
379 Haas Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 180
380 Weidmann Thomas 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Dielsdorf SG 180
381 Kostromann Marijan 1951 V Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 180
382 Hostettler Kurt 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Buchholterberg S 180
383 Schwager Marcel 1969 S Stgw 90 Elgg SG 180
384 Giger Hansruedi 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 180
385 Derungs Reto 1971 S Stgw 90 Obersaxen SV 180
386 Meuli Adrian 1990 E Stgw 90 Says FSG 180
387 Gamboni Eveline 1962 S Stgw 90 Tomils SV 180
388 Thomann Peter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberthal MS 180
389 Marti Christian 1957 V Stgw 90 Lauenen b/Thun FS 180
390 Bärchtold Loan 1997 E Stgw 90 Cortaillod Noble CM 180
391 von Aesch Otto 1952 V Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 180
392 Wernli Roger 1963 S Stgw 90 Wettingen SSV 180
393 Thalmann Joe 1991 E Stgw 90 Plaffeien-Brünisried SSV 180
394 Hunziker Nadja 1985 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 180
395 Derungs Erwin 1945 SV Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 180
396 Zwahlen Yvan 1982 E Stgw 90 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 180
397 Wagner Richard 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 179
398 Huber Andreas 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Innertkirchen SG 179
399 Blatter Otto 1941 SV KAR Bütschel FS 179
400 Jäger Walter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 179
401 Wiedmer Andreas 1988 E Stgw 90 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 179
402 Küntzel Rudolf 1949 V Stgw 57 O02 Mitteldomleschg SV 179
403 Masson Alfred 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 179
404 Horisberger Urs 1964 S Stgw 90 Goldbach SG 179
405 Bächtold Werner 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 179
406 Leuba Cédric 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Peseux Région STS 179
407 Weber Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 179
408 Erni-Beer Christin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Igis-Landquart SSV 179
409 Fröhli Norbert 1957 V KAR Bussnang S 179
410 Steger André 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 179
411 Holmer Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 179
412 Desmeules Carine 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 179
413 Benz Thomas 1979 E Stgw 90 Kornberg FSV 179
414 Wicki Daniela 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 179
415 Dettwiler Daniel 1983 E Stgw 90 Hausen FSG 179
416 Uhlmann Adrian 1992 E Stgw 90 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 179
417 Gerber Erika 1949 V Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 179
418 Grunder André 1963 S Stgw 90 Basel FSV 179
419 Meierhofer Daniel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 179
420 Brauen Remo 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 179
421 Habegger Markus 1975 E Stgw 90 Wattenwil SG 179
422 Wyss Cyrill 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 179
423 Locher Bruno 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Oensingen S 179
424 Ziegler Robert 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Galgenen Inf. SV 179
425 Mani Manfred 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 179
426 Dätwyler Peter 1956 V KAR Chur FS Grütli 179
427 Aeschbacher Andreas 1946 SV KAR Niederbipp SG 179
428 Caspescha Ernst 1970 S Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 179
429 Kneuss Simon 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 179
430 Keller Christian 1961 S Stgw 90 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 179
431 Sempach Andreas 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Buchholterberg S 179
432 Caduff Balzer 1958 V KAR Castrisch ST 179
433 Glanzmann Hanspeter 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 179
434 Christoffel Christian 1961 S Stgw 90 Riein - Sevgein UdT 179
435 Baumgartner Martin 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 179
436 Egli Adrian 1995 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 179
437 Meier Leo 1945 SV KAR Münchenstein SG 179
438 Raemy Patrick 1974 E Stgw 90 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 178
439 Reichmuth Renato 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Kornberg FSV 178
440 Sax Beat 1977 E Stgw 90 Obersaxen SV 178
441 Mantegazzi Daniel 1982 E Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 178
442 Gartmann Jakob 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 178
443 Ferrara Claudio 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 178
444 Poltera Bernhard 1976 E Stgw 90 Surgôt Udt 178
445 Hertig Bruno 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 178
446 Amacker Konrad 1961 S Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 178
447 Dalbert Marianne 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüti ASV 178
448 Vinzens Freddy 1977 E Stgw 90 Haldenstein SG 178
449 Wonneberger Janine 1982 E Stgw 90 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 178
450 Frey Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberhof FS 178
451 Zingg Ernst 1973 E Stgw 90 Lanzenhäusern SG 178
452 Bless Patrick 1983 E Stgw 90 Ricken SG 178
453 Dubler Peter 1978 E Stgw 90 Mulinet Surcuolm ST 178
454 Keller Ernst 1946 SV Stgw 90 Löhningen FSG 178
455 Bosia Marco 1947 SV Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 178
456 Beck Walter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 178
457 Jllien Othmar 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 178
458 Messina Salvatore 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Biber SC 178
459 Gujer Svenja 1997 E Stgw 90 Kaisten FS 178
460 Parolini Armon 1956 V Stgw 90 Sent ST 178
461 Hügli Ruedi 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 178
462 Bettini Sandro 1986 E Stgw 90 Sent ST 178
463 Baumberger Jöggu 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Riggisberg SG 178
464 Gurtner Stéphanie 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 178
465 Huber Hans 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Brenzikofen SG 178
466 Gehrig-Wynistorf Regula 1988 E Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 178
467 Schmid Ulrich 1945 SV KAR Bern Stadt 178
468 Arzethauser Georg 1953 V Stgw 90 Mönchaltorf SV 178
469 Gamma Bruno 1955 V Stgw 90 Seedorf UR SG 178
470 Christoffel René 1992 E Stgw 90 Susch ST 178
471 Wetzstein Rolf 1967 S Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 178
472 Wymann Hanspeter 1967 S Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 178
473 Jäger Fritz 1954 V Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 178
474 Arnold Silvia 1969 S Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 178
475 Gautschi Markus 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 178
476 Krieg Hanspeter 1961 S Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 178
477 Riner Rolf 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 178
478 Maissen Patric 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 St. Moritz-Julia SV 178
479 Baumgartner Rony 1948 SV Stgw 57 O02 Abtwil-Oberrüti SSV 177
480 Knaus Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 177
481 Alther Roman 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 177
482 Burger Fritz 1944 SV Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 177
483 Hunger Anton 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 177
484 Brunschwiler Josef 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 177
485 Chopard René 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 177
486 Fischler Rolf W. 1961 S Stgw 90 Möhlin SG 177
487 Rapold Andres 1946 SV KAR Chur FS Grütli 177
488 Gmeiner Alfons 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 177
489 Komminoth Ralf 1980 E Stgw 90 St. Luzisteig VSG 177
490 Kindschi Willi 1941 SV KAR Davos S-Sport 177
491 Scherrer Heidi 1953 V Stgw 90 Oberrindal MSV 177
492 Spörndli Regula 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 177
493 Zala Paul 1963 S Stgw 90 Zernez ST 177
494 Gmür Reto 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 177
495 Häfliger Werner 1956 V KAR Beinwil FS 177
496 Bauhofer Peter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Seedorf UR SG 177
497 Wanzenried Erich 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 177
498 Röllin Benno 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 177
499 Gasser Werner 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Tägertschi FSG 177
500 Pflugshaupt Ruedi 1969 S Stgw 90 Sursee FSG 177
501 Marti Manuela 1989 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 177
502 Zürcher Daniel 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 177
503 Roth Bernhard 1976 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 177
504 Luzi Urs 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Zernez ST 177
505 Wyss Remo 1994 E Stgw 90 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 177
506 Morel Pierre-Yves 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 177
507 Mathiuet Heinrich 1956 V Stgw 90 Wisen SG 177
508 Bürkler Rolf sen. 1942 SV Stgw 90 Reute FSG 177
509 Batsch Janik 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Le Locle SLTS 177
510 Mark Christian John 1980 E Stgw 90 Bergün SV 177
511 Buchs Martin 1971 S Stgw 90 Lenk i/S. SG 177
512 Küenzi Fritz 1956 V Stgw 90 Buchholterberg S 177
513 Meister Hans-Ulrich 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 177
514 Aeschbacher Walter 1967 S Stgw 90 Bussnang S 177
515 Scheuber Josef 1943 SV KAR Berschis FSG 176
516 Meier Sandro 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 176
517 Däster Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 176
518 Baumgartner Michael 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Zurzach SG 176
519 Zahler Michael 1991 E Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 176
520 Füglister Stephan 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 176
521 Forrer Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 176
522 Schär Roger 1972 S Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 176
523 Dellsperger Luzia 1955 V Stgw 90 Zurzach SG 176
524 Röthlisberger Erich 1974 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 176
525 Panier Werner 1943 SV KAR Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 176
526 Berger Ueli 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rorbas SV 176
527 Bosshard Doris 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 176
528 Göldi Reto 1965 S Stgw 90 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 176
529 Tschuor Reto 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Muotta Ladir ST 176
530 Winkelmann Lorenz 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wasen im Emmental SG 176
531 Casanova Balzer 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 176
532 Schnidrig Meinrad 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gross FSG 176
533 Obenauer Angelina 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Jonen SG 176
534 Gäumann Willi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 176
535 Wyss-Casutt Ursina 1976 E Stgw 90 Wattenwil SG 176
536 Tela Gabriele 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 176
537 Riner Markus 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 176
538 Schmidli Rainer 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 176
539 Botta Patrick 1976 E Stgw 90 Luzern WSV 176
540 Hofer Bernhard 1972 S Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 176
541 Hollenstein Wilhelm 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Libingen MSV 176
542 Ramseyer Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Brenzikofen SG 176
543 Benderer Men 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 176
544 Irniger Mattia 1986 E Stgw 90 S-chanf ST 176
545 Secchi Walter 1946 SV Stgw 90 Celerina SG 176
546 von Gunten Stephan 1986 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 176
547 Meyer Hans-Peter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederbipp SG 176
548 Ryter Roland 1973 E Stgw 90 Steffisburg-Heimberg S 176
549 Bischoff Ramon 1993 E Stgw 90 Sotgôt Udt 176
550 Matti Gottfried 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 176
551 Tanno Willi 1935 SV KAR Wettingen SSV 176
552 Margelisch Roger 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Schübelbach GS 176
553 Dick Denis 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 175
554 Lindenberg Dieter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 175
555 Redard Eddy 1960 S Stgw 90 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 175
556 Tanner Matthias 1992 E Stgw 90 Luthern SG 175
557 Cavelti Leo 1938 SV Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 175
558 Neuhaus Josef 1948 SV KAR Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 175
559 Kummer Ruedi 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Näfels MSV 175
560 Wörndli Hans 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wettingen SSV 175
561 Thomas Matthias 1984 E Stgw 90 Winterthur FSG 175
562 Brauch Thierry 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 175
563 Decurtins Hubert 1987 E Stgw 90 Vial Sumvitg ST 175
564 Boss Erwin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 175
565 Merz Felix 1952 V Stgw 57 O02 Laax-Falera SV 175
566 Stalder Jürg 1986 E Stgw 90 Zollbrück-Rüderswil SV 175
567 Pulfer Thomas 1994 E Stgw 90 Riggisberg SG 175
568 Gasser Micha 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Beringen SG 175
569 Kummer Adam 1992 E Stgw 90 Däniken SG 175
570 Beyeler Andreas 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 175
571 Hegi Pierre 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 175
572 Gattlen Annagreth 1964 S Stgw 90 Bürchen SV Eintracht 175
573 Hösli Alexander 1983 E Stgw 90 Domat/Ems SG 175
574 Studer Christian 1952 V Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 175
575 Valàr Andreas 1967 S Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 175
576 Walter Jon 1953 V Stgw 90 Sent ST 175
577 Morgenthaler Fritz 1944 SV KAR Eien-Kleindöttingen SB 175
578 Deflorin Hanspeter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Altendorf FS 175
579 Schneider Max 1946 SV KAR Humlikon-Adlikon SV 175
580 Postins Stephen 1968 S KAR Binningen FS 175
581 Rosa Pio 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 175
582 Benzoni Fausto 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Cadenazzo ST la Pianturina 174
583 Villiger Hermann 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 174
584 Oeschger Kevin 1994 E Stgw 90 Zurzach SG 174
585 Speck Peter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 174
586 Grossenbacher Martin 1987 E Stgw 90 Dürrenäsch SG 174
587 Locher Fritz 1967 S Stgw 90 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 174
588 Ritzmann Willy 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 174
589 Hösli Joos 1956 V Stgw 90 Domat/Ems SG 174
590 Hauert Fritz 1954 V Stgw 90 Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 174
591 Gamma Judith 1957 V Stgw 90 Seedorf UR SG 174
592 Balzer Daniel 1985 E Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 174
593 Honegger Herbert 1964 S Stgw 90 Benken MSV 174
594 Schütz Michael 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 174
595 Karlen Edwin 1985 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 174
596 Zanotta Hans 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 174
597 Dietwyler Sabrina 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Möhlin SG 174
598 Frischknecht Rafael 1986 E Stgw 90 Waldstatt SG 174
599 Züger Martin 1931 SV Stgw 57 O02 Altendorf FS 173
600 Rölli Bernadette 1975 E Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 173
601 Habegger Rolf 1989 E Stgw 90 Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 173
602 Minelli Luigi 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tesserete Stu 173
603 Blumenthal Fridolin 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Chur SG der Stadt 173
604 Keller Peter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Bettingen FSV 173
605 Strebel René 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 173
606 Kopp Beat 1975 E Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 173
607 Diakoff Igor 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 173
608 Isler Simon 1985 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 173
609 Kämpfer Daniel 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Ursenbach S 173
610 Messerli Sandro 1988 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 173
611 Meister Benjamin 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Balzenberg MSG 173
612 Ramseyer David 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 173
613 Cadruvi Josef 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 173
614 Husistein Andrea 1971 S Stgw 90 Wald AR FS 173
615 Parli Linard 1986 E Stgw 90 S-chanf ST 173
616 Santacaterina Armando 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 173
617 Nussbaumer Bruno 1964 S Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 173
618 Sprecher Mathias 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Lindau GSV 173
619 Dolder Hanspeter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Buchholterberg S 173
620 Valentin Jachen 1985 E Stgw 90 Bergün SV 173
621 Gross Willy 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 173
622 Andereggen Sven 1988 E Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 173
623 Kehl Felix 1959 S Stgw 90 Signina SG 173
624 Gross Gianreto 1970 S Stgw 90 Celerina SG 173
625 Riesen Gabriele 1959 S Stgw 90 Illnau-Effretikon SSV 173
626 Duss Maria 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Seedorf UR SG 173
627 Tschuor Pia 1970 S Stgw 90 Muotta Ladir ST 173
628 Müller Lukas 1973 E Stgw 90 Elgg SG 173
629 Werro Albert 1951 V KAR Chur FS Grütli 173
630 Seewer Erwin 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 172
631 Glauser Patrick 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 172
632 Hunziker Patrick 1992 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 172
633 Greub Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 172
634 Ruffieux Robert 1955 V Stgw 90 Botterens ST 172
635 König Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 172
636 Kämpfer Martin 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Ursenbach S 172
637 Käslin Pirmin 1983 E Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 172
638 Brüesch Christian 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 172
639 Hotz Anton 1957 V KAR Ägerital-Morgarten S 172
640 von Allmen Heinz 1956 V KAR Häutligen FSG 172
641 Böhm Dirk 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 172
642 Djordjevic Fran 1972 S Stgw 90 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 172
643 Surber Hans 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Muotta Ladir ST 172
644 Andrist Daniel 1966 S Stgw 90 Bergün SV 172
645 Hunger Mario 1966 S Stgw 90 Muotta Ladir ST 172
646 Aebischer Hugo 1939 SV Stgw 90 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 172
647 Gasser Vreni 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 172
648 Affolter Reto 1986 E Stgw 90 Kyburg SO SG 172
649 Häcki Friedrich 1948 SV Stgw 90 Engelberg SG 172
650 Dettwiler Dominic 1986 E Stgw 90 Hausen FSG 172
651 Rüegg Heiri 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Walde-St.Gallenkappel SV 172
652 Nett Jakob 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 172
653 Volken Bruno 1941 SV KAR Binn SG 172
654 Denicolà Renzo 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 172
655 Senn Klaus 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 172
656 Stauffer Werner 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dürrenäsch SG 172
657 Brunner Martin 1949 V Stgw 90 Signina SG 172
658 Murbach Pascal 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 St. Moritz-Julia SV 172
659 Neveu Jean-Robert 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Froideville TS 172
660 Feldmann Michael 1981 E Stgw 90 Niederbipp SG 172
661 Freymond Laurent 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 172
662 Gartmann Andreas 1965 S KAR Domat/Ems SG 172
663 Bossert Daniel 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Sursee FSG 172
664 Baumann Anthea 1976 E Stgw 90 Gossau Sport 171
665 Stanger Christian 1987 E Stgw 90 Winterthur FSG 171
666 Rota Alessandro 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 171
667 Steffen Willi 1957 V KAR Blapbach SG 171
668 Schlatter Roland 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Gontenschwil SG 171
669 Infanger Daniel 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 171
670 Nugel Nils 1994 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 171
671 Caduff Luis 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 171
672 André Richard 1955 V Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 171
673 Rime Florence 1991 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 171
674 Caminada Erwin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Desertina Disentis/Mustér ST 171
675 Sigrist Hans 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Buchholterberg S 171
676 Schneider Urs 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 171
677 Begert Bruno 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 171
678 Raymann Franz 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ricken SG 171
679 Baeriswyl André 1966 S Stgw 90 Nuglar SG 171
680 Nafzger Christian 1983 E Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 171
681 Baumann Hans 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 171
682 Wiser Michel 1939 SV KAR Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 171
683 Sandmeier Christa 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 171
684 Rickenbacher Markus 1969 S KAR Wisen SG 171
685 Hunger Reto 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Chur SG der Stadt 171
686 Büsser Elmar 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 171
687 Steinmann Marco 1995 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 171
688 Staub Adrian 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Moritz-Julia SV 170
689 Ritter Wendelin 1948 SV Stgw 90 Waldstatt SG 170
690 Ruoss Roger 1967 S Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 170
691 Bregy Reinold 1969 S Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 170
692 Weyermann Tobias 1993 E Stgw 90 Ursenbach S 170
693 Taverna Andri 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 170
694 Fankhauser Johannes 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Münchenstein SG 170
695 Bühler Heinz 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 170
696 Breitenmoser Stefan 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Gais Sport 170
697 Brunner Marcel 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 170
698 Dubosson Freddy 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Troistorrents ST Carabiniers 170
699 Gilgen Peter 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 170
700 Ciapponi Mattia 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 170
701 Graf Peter 1965 S Stgw 90 Tägertschi FSG 170
702 Morgenthaler Hans 1939 SV Stgw 90 Bassersdorf SG 170
703 Sommer Roland 1983 E Stgw 90 Menznau SG 170
704 Jost Ueli 1951 V Stgw 90 Tägertschi FSG 170
705 Albin Martin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 170
706 Rüegsegger Michael 1986 E Stgw 90 Buchholterberg S 170
707 Osmanaj Ylli 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Igis-Landquart SSV 170
708 Waldmeier Christian 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Obermumpf SV 170
709 Freiermuth Franz 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 170
710 Putzi Markus 1985 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 170
711 Blättler Renata 1955 V Stgw 90 Wollerau SV 170
712 Borner Markus 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Boningen MS 170
713 Jovanov Lazar 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Kirchberg S 170
714 Stirnimann Isidor 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 170
715 Zimmermann Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 170
716 Diethelm Reinhard 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 170
717 Bachmann Marcel 1976 E Stgw 90 Obermumpf SV 170
718 Schmid Hansrudolf 1968 S Stgw 90 Lenk i/S. SG 169
719 Buchli Arthur 1931 SV KAR Signina SG 169
720 Rada Alois 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 169
721 Capaul Luregn 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 169
722 Meister Hanspeter 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 169
723 Felix Kurt 1967 S Stgw 90 Zwingen SG 169
724 Krättli Crispin 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rheinwald SV 169
725 Büler Simon 1994 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 169
726 Kaufmann Benedikt 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gommiswald SV 169
727 Cahenzli Barbara 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Andeer SV 169
728 Sturzenegger Eveline 1997 E Stgw 90 Dürrenäsch SG 169
729 Imhof Hanspeter 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 169
730 Fankhauser Jürg 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Zollbrück-Rüderswil SV 169
731 Crisinel Olivier 1959 S Stgw 90 Moiry ST Les Etoiles 169
732 Rüegsegger Andrea 1985 E Stgw 90 Buchholterberg S 169
733 Vinzens Norbert 1944 SV KAR Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 169
734 Brunner André 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Sursee FSG 169
735 Annen Alfred 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 168
736 Della Cà Ubaldo 1942 SV Stgw 90 Tamins SV 168
737 Wagner Markus 1965 S Stgw 90 Arbon-Roggwil TS 168
738 Guex André 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Fiez ST de l'Arnon 168
739 Beffa Damiano 1967 S Stgw 90 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 168
740 Guignard Christophe 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 168
741 Buffet Blaise 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 168
742 Jehli Christian 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Freienbach-Pfäffikon SV 168
743 Eigenmann Roland 1967 S Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 168
744 Vonaesch Hanspeter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 168
745 Leute Bernhard 1959 S KAR Zurzach SG 168
746 Wittwer Werner 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Menznau SG 168
747 Rufer Christoph 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 168
748 Rüegsegger Jakob 1979 E Stgw 90 Buchholterberg S 168
749 Winzeler Richard 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 168
750 Michael Thomas 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Chur SG der Stadt 168
751 Loosli Markus 1962 S Stgw 90 Egerkingen SG 168
752 Gisler Gottfried 1944 SV Stgw 90 Bürglen UR SG 168
753 Bruder Erich 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 168
754 Stauffacher Werner 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 168
755 Schmidli André 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Neuenkirch-Hellbühl S 168
756 Gisler Kaspar 1952 V KAR Seedorf UR SG 168
757 Stadelmann Karl 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Altendorf FS 167
758 Chopard Thomas 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 167
759 Weber Urs 1963 S KAR Erlinsbach SG 167
760 Brauen Patrik 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 167
761 Felber Philipp 1980 E Stgw 90 Niederbipp SG 167
762 Bütler Roman 1983 E Stgw 90 Beinwil FS 167
763 Moran Jeff 1970 S KAR Genève Arquebuse 167
764 Meroni Michele 1980 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 167
765 Durrer Stefan 1994 E Stgw 90 Wolfenschiessen SG 167
766 Tönz Ernst 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 167
767 von Weissenfluh Otto 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Innertkirchen SG 167
768 Kufner Till 1986 E Stgw 90 Jonen SG 167
769 Emmenegger Hansruedi 1948 SV Stgw 90 Mellingen SSV 167
770 Jenni Peter 1954 V KAR Buttwil-Geltwil FS 167
771 Quadrelli Fedor 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 167
772 Rageth Thomas 1977 E Stgw 90 Rorschach Stadt 167
773 Montalta Roni 1983 E Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 167
774 Ostertag Michael 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 167
775 Rüesch Hans 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sursee FSG 167
776 Müller Steven 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Dittingen FSG 167
777 Dobler René 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 167
778 Tschumi Beat 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 167
779 Eigenmann Bettina 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 167
780 Lehmann Klaus 1964 S KAR Utzenstorf S 167
781 Schmidlin Etienne 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Dittingen FSG 167
782 Roldao José 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Fiez ST de l'Arnon 167
783 Andres Kurt 1942 SV Stgw 90 Gansingen SV 166
784 Würsch Andrea 1974 E Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 166
785 Hammad Mostafa 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 166
786 Casutt Fabian 1993 E Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 166
787 Gerber Oliver 1967 S Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 166
788 Rinderer Marc 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Braunwald MSV 166
789 Hirschi Andreas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Brenzikofen SG 166
790 Lorétan Roland 1961 S Stgw 90 Beulet Ts 166
791 Scheidegger Stefan 1986 E Stgw 90 Zollbrück-Rüderswil SV 166
792 Preiser Nico 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Zurzach SG 166
793 Schmocker Beat 1957 V Stgw 90 Felsberg FS 166
794 Meister Rolf 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 166
795 Pleisch Armando 1986 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 166
796 Piccapietra Peter 1953 V KAR Rietheim SG Rietheim-Koblenz 166
797 Haudenschild René 1942 SV KAR Niederbipp SG 166
798 Senn Christoph 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 166
799 Casaulta Daniel 1987 E Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 166
800 Graber Markus 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Sursee FSG 166
801 Bumbacher Hanspeter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 165
802 Fahrni Christian 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 165
803 Rub Daniel 1964 S Stgw 90 Walchwil MSV 165
804 Gmür Peter 1978 E Stgw 90 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 165
805 Tscharner Gion 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 165
806 Wälchli Christoph 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 165
807 Boldini Patrick 1975 E Stgw 90 Claro St del Poncione 165
808 Pfander Benjamin 1992 E Stgw 90 Buchholterberg S 165
809 Gloor Walter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 165
810 Schneider Richard M. 1970 S Stgw 90 Binningen FS 165
811 Casati Michael 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 165
812 Russi Alex 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Andermatt SV Gotthard 165
813 Steinhauer Peter 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Buus-Maisprach SG 165
814 Rossier René 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Bleienbach SG 165
815 Suter Thomas 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Buchs AG SB 165
816 Putzi Philip 1986 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 165
817 Egger Hans-Peter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 165
818 Haldemann Peter 1995 E Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 165
819 Lanter Josef 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 165
820 Weber Pierre-André 1961 S Stgw 90 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 165
821 Himmel Walter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Kleinandelfingen MSV 165
822 Kunz Martin 1990 E Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 165
823 Knutti Ernst 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 165
824 Muggli Urs 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüti ASV 165
825 Gamper Werner 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 165
826 Achermann Ueli 1945 SV KAR Luzern SG der Stadt 165
827 Meier Bruno 1955 V Stgw 90 Otelfingen Stand 165
828 Frei Lukas 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Menziken SG 165
829 Vetterli Daniel 1975 E Stgw 90 Pfyn SG 165
830 Heinz Anton 1929 SV Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 165
831 Keller Jürg 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Wettingen SSV 165
832 Angerer Gabriella 1963 S Stgw 90 Sent ST 165
833 Rüegsegger Samuel 1981 E Stgw 90 Buchholterberg S 164
834 Cahannes Nicola 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 164
835 Stauffer Hanni 1959 S Stgw 90 Ruppoldsried SG 164
836 Wineken Christoph 1959 S Stgw 90 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 164
837 Regalbuto Remo 1980 E Stgw 90 Pontresina SV 164
838 Parli Ernst 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 S-chanf ST 164
839 Kunz Fritz 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 164
840 Wicki Josef 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Aristau SV 164
841 Casper Manfred Johannes 1963 S KAR Niederbipp SG 164
842 Sercomanens Patrick 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 164
843 Wächter Lars 1984 E Stgw 90 Hausen FSG 164
844 Sprecher Lucas 1981 E Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 164
845 Müller Benedikt 1968 S Stgw 90 Walchwil MSV 164
846 Juon Gian-Andri 1991 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 164
847 Siegenthaler Hansruedi 1946 SV KAR Laax-Falera SV 164
848 Baumgartner Bruno 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Böttstein SG 164
849 Urech René 1971 S KAR Hallwil SG 164
850 Rölli David 1992 E Stgw 90 Luthern SG 164
851 Meier Jolanda 1967 S Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 164
852 Bieri Hanspeter 1964 S Stgw 57 O02 Möhlin SG 164
853 Johner Pascal 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 163
854 Quadrelli Fedor 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 163
855 Zimmermann Thomas 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 163
856 Kohler Daniel 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 163
857 von Bülow Frank 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Ebnat-Kappel SV 163
858 Weiss Patrick 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Otelfingen Stand 163
859 Nauli Ernst 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 163
860 Spadin Donato 1959 S Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 163
861 Arnold Roger 1985 E Stgw 90 Walchwil MSV 163
862 Lötscher Marco 1963 S Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 163
863 Hilfiker Rolf 1957 V Stgw 90 Safenwil SG 163
864 Carrard Pierre-André 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 163
865 Spinas Mario 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Surgôt Udt 163
866 Bär Walter 1937 SV KAR Möhlin SG 163
867 Sommer Willi 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Strengelbach SG 162
868 Rensch Plazi 1935 SV KAR Beverin SV 162
869 Buchli Daniel 1985 E Stgw 90 Signina SG 162
870 Speck Johann 1943 SV Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 162
871 Brunner Ernst 1949 V KAR Moosleerau FSG 162
872 Gavillet Liliane 1955 V Stgw 90 Duillier-Prangins St 162
873 Kälin Antonio 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Einsiedeln SV Tell 162
874 Pfander Yannik 1994 E Stgw 90 Buchholterberg S 162
875 Stucki Felix 1984 E KAR Signina SG 162
876 Spillmann Amanda 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 162
877 Gartmann Maurus 1963 S Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 162
878 Kohler Daniel 1965 S Stgw 90 Roggwil Inf. S 162
879 Riedhauser Martin 1975 E Stgw 90 Zillis-Reischen SV 162
880 Walther Luzi 1936 SV KAR St. Luzisteig VSG 162
881 Lötscher Giancarlo 1992 E Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 162
882 Britt Peter 1997 E Stgw 90 Ricken SG 162
883 Treier Adrian 1983 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 161
884 Sturzenegger Kurt 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wollerau SV 161
885 Torsten Severin 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Sotgôt Udt 161
886 Willi Martin 1994 E Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 161
887 Küng Erwin 1957 V Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 161
888 Huber Walter 1957 V KAR Andermatt SV Gotthard 161
889 Schläpfer Dominik 1995 E Stgw 90 Gais Sport 161
890 Schlüchter Prisca 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Schangnau SG 161
891 Krüttli Joël 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Dittingen FSG 161
892 Croset Benoit 1979 E Stgw 90 Lavigny TS La Gouille 161
893 Rudolf Beat 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 161
894 Gargioni Samuele 1989 E Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 161
895 Müller Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Tegerfelden SG 161
896 Hug Alexander 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Beulet Ts 160
897 Oettli Jean 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 160
898 Zimmermann Dolores 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Buchs-Räfis SG 160
899 Grun Manuela 1980 E Stgw 90 Sta. Maria v. M. ST 160
900 Siegenthaler Rita 1985 E Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 160
901 Beck Peter 1969 S Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 160
902 Gubser Cyrill 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Bergün SV 160
903 Meyer Walter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 160
904 Platz Lukas 1989 E Stgw 90 Plaffeien-Brünisried SSV 160
905 Merkofer Albert 1967 S Stgw 90 Kaisten FS 160
906 Caminada Ronnie 1978 E Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 160
907 Zberg Franz 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Andermatt SV Gotthard 160
908 Giger Anne 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 159
909 Berner Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 159
910 Cavigelli Carli 1950 V Stgw 90 Chur FS Grütli 159
911 Tenz Roland 1955 V Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 159
912 Stucki Hans 1944 SV KAR Steffisburg-Heimberg S 159
913 Dubach Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Wollerau SV 159
914 Koschnitzke Hartmut 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 159
915 Lampert Astrid 1955 V KAR Flims FS 159
916 Sgier Guido 1960 S KAR Andiast ST 159
917 Blumenthal Mirco 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 159
918 Christen Josef 1957 V KAR Andermatt SV Gotthard 159
919 Opitz Peter 1970 S Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 159
920 Bisang Peter 1946 SV Stgw 90 Dagmersellen FSG 159
921 Limat Baptiste 1990 E Stgw 90 Lavigny TS La Gouille 159
922 Schluep Johannes 1966 S Stgw 90 Lüterkofen Stand 158
923 Zischg Richard 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Moritz-Julia SV 158
924 Roulin Eric 1960 S Stgw 90 Oulens-sous-Echallens ST Le Grassy 158
925 Siegrist Nicolas 1985 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 158
926 Casutt Reto 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 158
927 Lutz Fabian 1989 E Stgw 90 Beverin SV 157
928 Keller Fabien 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 157
929 Mühlemann Yvette 1951 V Stgw 90 Duillier-Prangins St 157
930 Hürlimann Silvan 1997 E Stgw 90 Winikon-Triengen SV 157
931 Heeb Hubert 1953 V Stgw 57 O02 Rüthi-Büchel SV 157
932 Caviezel Balthasar 1952 V Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 157
933 Seeli Alexander 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Vuorz ST 157
934 Dellsperger Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Zurzach SG 157
935 Lanz Ernst 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 FS Aarwangen 156
936 Spinner Jakob 1967 S Stgw 90 Rorbas SV 156
937 Hug René 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 156
938 Döbeli Hermann 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 156
939 Brumann Guido 1958 V Stgw 90 Oberlunkhofen FSG 156
940 Rüesch Ruth 1958 V Stgw 90 Gossau Sport 156
941 Hanselmann Marc 1991 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 156
942 Herrmann Albin 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Vilters MSV 156
943 Bonotto Massimo 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Rothenbrunnen SV 156
944 Bolli Roger 1995 E Stgw 90 Igis-Landquart SSV 156
945 Pascal Lutz 1985 E Stgw 90 Rietheim SG Rietheim-Koblenz 156
946 Stierli Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Aristau SV 156
947 Imboden Andreas 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Boningen MS 156
948 Zahler Martin 1963 S Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 156
949 Wagner Richard 1968 S Stgw 90 Egerkingen SG 155
950 Kunz Stefan 1979 E Stgw 90 Mülchi SG 155
951 Hoegger Hanspeter 1960 S Stgw 90 Wettingen SSV 155
952 Hofer Hans 1964 S Stgw 90 Blapbach SG 155
953 Mullis Josef 1950 V KAR Libingen MSV 155
954 Jeuch Hansjürg 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinwald SV 155
955 Kurzo Erwin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 154
956 Mätzener Roland 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Unterbach FS 154
957 Häsler Lukas 1995 E Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 154
958 Brunner Peter 1952 V Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen MSV 154
959 Kohler Hans 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Unterbach FS 154
960 Sestito Pasquale 1972 S Stgw 90 Ruschein ST Vorab 154
961 Jann Mathias 1979 E KAR Küblis SG 154
962 Brun Beat 1954 V KAR Beinwil FS 154
963 Tomaschett-Bundi Lisa 1959 S Stgw 90 Vial Sumvitg ST 154
964 Sprecher Peter 1959 S Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 154
965 Lüthi Sylvia 1958 V Stgw 90 Gwatt FSG 154
966 Gruber Mike 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Jonen SG 153
967 Campino Damien 1990 E Stgw 90 Wettingen SSV 153
968 Hosig Silvio 1933 SV Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 153
969 Regenscheit Eduard 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederbipp Jura-S 153
970 Guiducci Yoann 1988 E Stgw 90 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 152
971 Tischhauser Pirmin 1989 E Stgw 90 Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 152
972 Leuenberger Pierre-Etienne 1989 E Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 152
973 Fasani Daniela 1963 S Stgw 90 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 152
974 Neuhaus Willibald 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 152
975 Partonjic Ivan 1984 E Stgw 90 Sursee FSG 151
976 Maître Olivier 1970 S Stgw 90 Glovelier ST Campagne 151
977 Jucker Ernest 1945 SV Stgw 90 Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 151
978 Leuenberger Peter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 151
979 Darms Giacomo 1996 E Stgw 90 Flond Udt 151
980 Thürig Walter 1964 S Stgw 90 Pfyn SG 151
981 Truttmann