GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Ehrengabe, Sport pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Casutt Andrea 1954 V FG Zürich SG der Stadt 200
2 Stieger Werner 1980 E Stagw Richigen bei Worb FS 200
3 Dubuis Laurent 1946 SV FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 199
4 Casutt Ciril 1990 E Stagw Laax-Falera SV 199
5 Vogel Anton 1942 SV FG Haldenstein SG 198
6 Minder José 1961 S Stagw Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 198
7 Manser Hans 1953 V FG Eggerstanden SV 198
8 Clausen Leo 1950 V FG Binn SG 198
9 Collenberg Reto 1956 V FG Rofna Udt 197
10 Zentriegen Romeo 1965 S Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 197
11 Gabriel René 1980 E Stagw Rain SG 197
12 Freimüller Ernst 1964 S Stagw Humlikon-Adlikon SV 197
13 Wenzin Paul 1947 SV FG Vial Sumvitg ST 197
14 Valentin Cornelia 1984 E Stagw Haldenstein SG 197
15 Burkhalter Robert 1971 S Stagw Wasen im Emmental SG 196
16 Stress Cedric 1989 E Stagw Seewen FS 196
17 Nauer Marco 1984 E Stagw Rüschegg Schützen 196
18 Roy Alain 1966 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 196
19 Burkhart Heinz 1966 S Stagw Bussnang S 196
20 Schenker Edwin 1951 V FG Walterswil SO FS 196
21 Christen Max 1953 V FG Niederbuchsiten SV 196
22 Tschirren Stefan 1978 E Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 196
23 Maag Kurt 1965 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 195
24 Marti Hansrudolf 1962 S Stagw Fultigen MSG 195
25 Monsch Roger 1992 E Stagw Haldenstein SG 195
26 Zollinger Rolf 1959 S Stagw Hallau S 195
27 Bianchi Mario 1959 S Stagw La Balernitana St 195
28 Bugmann Remo 1978 E Stagw Döttingen SG 195
29 Kaiser René 1997 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 195
30 Kottelat Anne 1946 SV FG Courroux-Courcelon ST 195
31 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 195
32 Lüthi Hans 1948 SV FG Gwatt FSG 195
33 Rufener Erich 1965 S Stagw St. Stephan FSG 194
34 Müller Kurt 1956 V FG Haldenstein SG 194
35 Städler Silvio 1972 S Stagw St. Moritz-Julia SV 194
36 Venzin Barclamiu 1959 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 194
37 Berger Urs 1968 S Stagw Humlikon-Adlikon SV 194
38 Binggeli Bruno 1986 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 194
39 Rüegger Michel 1992 E Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 194
40 Zurbuchen Andreas 1978 E Stagw Habkern FS 194
41 Nobs Walter 1944 SV FG Marthalen MSV 194
42 Burri Stefan 1972 S Stagw Winterthur MSV 194
43 Scherrer Andreas 1977 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 193
44 Maschio Reynald 1965 S Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 193
45 Bigger Peter 1986 E Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 193
46 Keusch Martin 1992 E Stagw Boswil SG 193
47 Moser Ernst 1963 S Stagw Blumenstein FS 193
48 Lenherr Hanspeter 1966 S Stagw Gams SG Tell 193
49 Bissig Werner 1946 SV FG Engelberg SG 193
50 Rohrbach Fritz 1967 S Stagw Bern Stadt 193
51 Aebi Yannick 1995 E Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 193
52 Giger Eugen 1947 SV FG Vial Sumvitg ST 193
53 Rhyn Daniel 1977 E Stagw St. Stephan FSG 193
54 Cadruvi Michael 1985 E Stagw Ruschein ST Vorab 193
55 Balzer Kurt 1949 V FG Davos S-Sport 193
56 Montalta Wiron 1977 E Stagw Rofna Udt 193
57 Casutt Leonard 1952 V FG Laax-Falera SV 193
58 Gauch Hubert 1964 S Stagw Alterswil SG 193
59 Jeitziner Manuel 1994 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 193
60 Fasani Rodolfo 1959 S Stagw Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 193
61 Kislig Roland 1989 E Stagw Riggisberg SG 193
62 Calonder Walter 1950 V FG Rheinwald SV 193
63 Zurfluh Klaus 1967 S Stagw Altdorf SG 193
64 Berger Josefina 1955 V FG Vial Sumvitg ST 192
65 Amstutz Christian 1962 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 192
66 Graber Peter 1965 S Stagw Unterbach FS 192
67 Brodbeck Pascal 1995 E Stagw Liestal SG 192
68 Murbach Giorgio 1960 S Stagw Poschiavo St 192
69 Légeret Denis 1965 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 192
70 Fluri Astrid 1985 E Stagw Ennetmoos SG 192
71 Winzap Serafin 1986 E Stagw Laax-Falera SV 192
72 von Arx Richard 1950 V FG Walterswil SO FS 192
73 Ferrini Mario 1964 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 192
74 Caviezel Walter 1959 S Stagw Laax-Falera SV 192
75 Brodbeck Andreas 1957 V FG Liestal SG 192
76 Scheuber Michael 1995 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 192
77 Fallet Dumeng 1963 S Stagw Chalavaina Val Müstair ST 192
78 Zweifel Rolf 1969 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 192
79 Müller Daniela 1962 S Stagw Münchenstein SG 192
80 Unternährer Walter 1959 S Stagw Selzach-Altreu Sport 192
81 Wyss Kurt 1962 S Stagw Pontresina SV 192
82 Wyder Norbert 1948 SV FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 191
83 Conrad Alfred 1968 S Stagw Chur SG der Stadt 191
84 Habermacher Jakob 1966 S Stagw Gontenschwil SG 191
85 Kupferschmid Alfred 1954 V FG Walterswil SO FS 191
86 Gebistorf Albert 1956 V FG Neuenkirch-Hellbühl S 191
87 Föhn Thomas 1975 E Stagw Seewen SZ SV 191
88 Trachsel Tony 1954 V FG Bürglen UR SG 191
89 Felix Andreas 1964 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 191
90 Leichtl Michael 1980 E Stagw Menznau SG 191
91 Frei Walter 1953 V FG Neckertal Sport 191
92 Krebs Christoph 1974 E Stagw St. Stephan FSG 191
93 Schaffert Peter 1970 S Stagw Wettingen SSV 191
94 Kaiser Beat 1975 E Stagw Seewen FS 191
95 Wettstein Michael 1991 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 191
96 Rodigari Beat 1964 S Stagw Pontresina SV 191
97 Passini Lorenzo 1979 E Stagw Poschiavo St 191
98 Tschopp Claude 1951 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 191
99 Gerber Peter 1963 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 191
100 Zehnder Urban 1969 S Stagw Elgg SG 191
101 Bättig Franz 1955 V FG Beinwil FS 191
102 Moser Bettina 1994 E Stagw Oberdiessbach SG 191
103 Zimmermann Hansruedi 1957 V FG Buchs-Räfis SG 191
104 Auderset Mario 1981 E Stagw Alterswil SG 191
105 Kubli Kaspar 1948 SV FG Näfels MSV 191
106 Büchler Urs 1967 S Stagw Oberrindal MSV 190
107 Marti Simon 1990 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 190
108 Zogg Marco 1995 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 190
109 Moret Olivier 1958 V FG Froideville TS 190
110 Brand Paul 1953 V FG Bussnang S 190
111 Buchmeier Eduard 1954 V FG Bettenhausen Sport 190
112 Schnider Kurt 1960 S Stagw Chur SG der Stadt 190
113 Beuret Fabian 1981 E Stagw Glovelier ST Campagne 190
114 Gadient Reto 1962 S Stagw Trimmis FSG 190
115 Gattlen Gerhard 1954 V FG Bürchen SV Eintracht 190
116 Liechti Fritz 1957 V Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 190
117 Tschiemer Michael 1980 E Stagw Habkern FS 190
118 Ryser Fritz 1952 V FG Aeschi SO RSV 190
119 Remy Clément 1970 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 190
120 Janser Bettina 1974 E Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 190
121 Felix-Forlin Florian 1949 V FG Haldenstein SG 189
122 Disch Fridolin 1983 E Stagw Elm SV 189
123 Allemann Thomas 1980 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 189
124 Studer Timo 1982 E Stagw Menznau SG 189
125 Widmer Simon 1994 E Stagw Menziken SG 189
126 Bachmann Anton 1948 SV FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 189
127 Niederberger Thomas 1976 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 189
128 Tschirren Martin 1981 E Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 189
129 Allenspach Michael 1981 E Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 189
130 Giovanoli Remo 1983 E Stagw Menznau SG 189
131 Romang Alain 1964 S Stagw Peseux Région STS 189
132 Kipfer Rolf 1961 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 189
133 Guédat Julien 1984 E Stagw Courroux-Courcelon ST 189
134 Gerber Rolf 1992 E Stagw Oberdiessbach SG 189
135 Krebs Werner 1955 V FG Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 189
136 Moor Sonja 1967 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 189
137 Mainetti Arno 1944 SV FG Chur SG der Stadt 189
138 Ceppi Jean-Pierre 1956 V FG Froideville TS 189
139 Lamia Yvan 1973 E Stagw Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 189
140 Turuvani Nicolas 1981 E Stagw Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 189
141 Meier Albin 1957 V FG Libingen MSV 189
142 Kuonen Josy 1963 S Stagw Berneck SG 189
143 Gyger Martin 1985 E Stagw Libingen MSV 189
144 Tenisch Thomas 1971 S Stagw Binn SG 189
145 Hauri Hansjürg 1956 V FG Seengen Sport 189
146 Fuchs Marcel 1966 S Stagw Wollerau SV 189
147 Lüscher Manuel 1997 E Stagw Ennetbürgen WV 188
148 Schwab Walter 1940 SV FG Beinwil FS 188
149 Hofer Ernst 1957 V FG Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 188
150 Streit Andres 1958 V FG Bern Stadt 188
151 Haltiner Peter 1961 S Stagw Buchs AG SB 188
152 Haas Stefan 1961 S Stagw Feusisberg FS 188
153 Blatter Herbert 1965 S Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 188
154 Friedli Peter 1949 V FG Aeschi SO RSV 188
155 Stokmaier Reto 1966 S Stagw Trachslau SG 188
156 Zwahlen Markus 1977 E Stagw Rüschegg Schützen 188
157 Blatter Ueli 1986 E Stagw Habkern FS 188
158 Hänni Bernhard 1962 S Stagw Oberthal MS 188
159 Johanni Michael 1977 E Stagw Says FSG 188
160 Wenger Cédric 1996 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 188
161 Meyer Urs 1991 E Stagw Belp S 188
162 Keller Conrad 1956 V FG Birwinken Schützen 188
163 Conrad Thomas 1979 E Stagw Chur SG der Stadt 188
164 Aebi Werner 1965 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 188
165 Frey Hans 1968 S Stagw Wangs MSV 187
166 Willi Simon 1964 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 187
167 Spescha Raimund 1942 SV FG Ruschein ST Vorab 187
168 Jentsch Andreas 1986 E Stagw Binn SG 187
169 Willi Christian 1945 SV FG Tamins SV 187
170 Pralong Bernard 1953 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 187
171 Riedwyl Christian 1954 V FG Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 187
172 Furrer Stefan 1963 S Stagw Beinwil FS 187
173 Antonello Guido 1943 SV FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 187
174 Müller Josef 1947 SV FG Ebikon WV 187
175 Hassler Marco 1973 E Stagw Jenins OSG 187
176 Gisler Josef 1958 V FG Linthal-Auen SV 187
177 Grimm Dominic 1996 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 187
178 Buchs Emil 1953 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 187
179 Rohr Markus 1963 S Stagw Büblikon FS 187
180 Besmer Armin 1968 S Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 187
181 Ott Arthur 1949 V FG Wollerau SV 187
182 Rohner Ruth 1971 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 187
183 Winkler Jakob 1960 S Stagw Guggisberg MSG 187
184 Caprez Jann 1973 E Stagw Monstein SV 187
185 Rime Maurice 1956 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 187
186 Kressig Jan 1988 E Stagw Sennwald SV 187
187 Fluri René 1952 V FG Courgevaux ST 187
188 Heinzmann Alfred 1982 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 187
189 Angst Christian 1972 S Stagw Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 187
190 Schmed Christoffel 1945 SV FG Igis-Landquart SSV 186
191 Barmettler Peter 1948 SV FG Ägerital-Morgarten S 186
192 Jeitziner Fernando 1992 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 186
193 Gygi Daniel 1958 V FG Sta. Maria v. M. ST 186
194 Räss Sepp 1966 S Stagw Eggerstanden SV 186
195 Sigrist Dominic 1969 S Stagw Wülflingen SV 186
196 Hünenberger Frédéric 1960 S Stagw Münchenstein SG 186
197 Remy Bernard 1968 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 186
198 von Allmen Marlis 1969 S Stagw Häutligen FSG 186
199 Ellenberger Rolf 1952 V FG Dittingen FSG 186
200 Wittwer Hans-Peter 1963 S Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 186
201 Coray Duri 1987 E Stagw Ruschein ST Vorab 186
202 Gilomen Ernst 1962 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 186
203 Wagner Albert 1963 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 186
204 Marti Corin 1989 E Stagw Plaffeien-Brünisried SSV 186
205 Keller Mario 1992 E Stagw Eien-Kleindöttingen SB 186
206 Züger Daniel 1970 S Stagw Altendorf FS 186
207 Neiger Remo 1990 E Stagw Unterbach FS 186
208 Julen Beat 1958 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 186
209 Rätz Raphaël 1971 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 186
210 Lerch Michael 1967 S Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 186
211 Kälin Josef 1950 V FG Trachslau SG 186
212 Pfammatter Gerhard 1948 SV FG Beulet Ts 186
213 Rexhepi Shaban 1994 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 186
214 Hermann Thomas 1984 E Stagw Kaisten FS 186
215 Bass Roland 1953 V FG St. Moritz-Julia SV 186
216 Tozzo Andreas 1976 E Stagw Jonen SG 186
217 Stöckli Fritz 1957 V FG Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 185
218 Kislig Friedrich 1960 S Stagw Riggisberg SG 185
219 Roffler Claudio 1985 E Stagw Felsberg FS 185
220 Bachmann Pascal 1996 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 185
221 Betschart Karl 1957 V FG Vilters MSV 185
222 Ammann Adrian 1993 E Stagw Libingen MSV 185
223 Sgier Guido 1946 SV FG Ruschein ST Vorab 185
224 Vannay Rémy 1952 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 185
225 Carigiet René 1955 V FG Ruschein ST Vorab 185
226 Cathomen Rumetg 1972 S Stagw Laax-Falera SV 185
227 Weber Roman 1981 E Stagw Ammerswil SG 185
228 Frick Christoph 1987 E Stagw Oberrindal MSV 185
229 Caprez Reto 1976 E Stagw Monstein SV 185
230 Berchtold Markus 1982 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 185
231 Pagani Giordano 1954 V FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 185
232 Oberlin Michael 1971 S Stagw Basel GdF 185
233 Waser Jan 1995 E Stagw Andeer SV 185
234 Baumgartner Andreas 1952 V Stagw Beinwil am See SG 185
235 Schmid Christian 1982 E Stagw Neuenhof SG 185
236 Casty Remo 1953 V FG Zuoz ST sportiv 185
237 Zurlinden Timo 1988 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 185
238 Pitsch Silvio 1972 S Stagw Chalavaina Val Müstair ST 185
239 Pfiffner Thomas 1974 E Stagw Mels SV 185
240 Arnold Christof 1962 S Stagw Bürglen UR SG 184
241 Roffler Christian 1952 V FG Felsberg FS 184
242 Unternährer Michel 1968 S Stagw Courroux-Courcelon ST 184
243 Murbach Simon 1988 E Stagw St. Moritz-Julia SV 184
244 Carvin Bruno 1962 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 184
245 Zehnder Robert 1967 S Stagw Altendorf FS 184
246 Eugster Josef 1951 V FG Rheinwald SV 184
247 Morgenegg Stefan 1991 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 184
248 Ettinger Jürg 1983 E Stagw St. Luzisteig VSG 184
249 Imhof Erwin 1947 SV FG Binn SG 184
250 Wägli Felix 1963 S FG Belp S 184
251 Hess Hansruedi 1949 V FG Buchs ZH MSV 184
252 Welte Hans 1958 V FG Oeschgen SG 184
253 Stoffel Christof 1972 S Stagw Visperterminen SV 184
254 Cabalzar Georg 1955 V FG Castrisch ST 184
255 Meili Heinz 1968 S Stagw Wettswil am Albis FSV 184
256 Bürkli Maik 1975 E Stagw Trimmis FSG 184
257 Meuli Claudio 1984 E Stagw Says FSG 184
258 Weder Christof 1972 S Stagw Oberriet FSV 184
259 Niederberger Marco 1990 E Stagw Altendorf FS 184
260 Casanova Hubert 1959 S Stagw Rofna Udt 184
261 Ganz Erwin 1953 V FG Bülach MS 184
262 Büchi Felix 1952 V FG Elgg SG 183
263 Zumstein Fabian 1973 E Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 183
264 Bleuler Johannes Nik. 1958 V FG Beverin SV 183
265 Bähler Bernhard 1948 SV FG Winterthur MSV 183
266 Scherrer Ruedi 1973 E Stagw Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 183
267 Müller Markus 1971 S Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 183
268 Scherer Sonja 1972 S Stagw Buchs AG SB 183
269 Durrer Roger 1974 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 183
270 Grenacher Marcel 1960 S Stagw Kaisten FS 183
271 Simon Roger 1970 S Stagw Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 183
272 Brunner Stefan 1970 S Stagw Illnau-Effretikon SSV 183
273 Suter Stefan 1981 E Stagw Wettingen SSV 183
274 Juillerat Lucien 1949 V FG Petit-Val ST 183
275 Stegmüller Rainer 1954 V FG Dittingen FSG 183
276 Eichenberger Walter 1956 V FG Moosleerau FSG 183
277 Kunz Markus 1990 E Stagw Menznau SG 183
278 Kühnis Christian 1962 S Stagw Monstein SV 183
279 Dobler Damien 1981 E Stagw Glovelier ST Campagne 183
280 Schmidig Roger 1979 E Stagw Seewen SZ SV 183
281 Weber Domenique 1994 E Stagw Kornberg FSV 183
282 Wälchli Peter 1981 E Stagw Alterswil SG 183
283 Moriggia Franco 1945 SV FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 183
284 Jäger Stefan 1994 E Stagw Küblis SG 183
285 Steger Daniel 1980 E Stagw Zuoz ST sportiv 182
286 Rufer Kurt 1979 E Stagw Kyburg SO SG 182
287 Bürgi Adrian 1988 E Stagw Wollerau SV 182
288 Cajochen Livio 1997 E Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 182
289 Cajochen Gion 1967 S Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 182
290 Jakob Anton 1969 S Stagw Belp S 182
291 Bürgi Roland 1958 V FG Wollerau SV 182
292 Venzin Victor 1981 E Stagw Scopi - Medel ST 182
293 Zanetta Gabriel 1985 E Stagw Courroux-Courcelon ST 182
294 Sala Renato 1951 V FG Poschiavo St 182
295 Mermod Claude 1960 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 182
296 Grossmann Simon 1969 S Stagw Unterbach FS 182
297 Bohren Rémy 1970 S Stagw Peseux Région STS 182
298 Buchli Michael 1992 E Stagw Felsberg FS 182
299 Wägli Patrick 1995 E Stagw Belp S 182
300 Bösch Heini 1936 SV FG Ebnat-Kappel SV 182
301 Federspiel Fridolin 1959 S Stagw Domat/Ems SG 182
302 Baumann Thomas 1980 E Stagw Burglauenen SG 182
303 Pfeuti Christian 1982 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 182
304 Gubser Simon 1987 E Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 182
305 Kalberer Walter 1957 V FG Wangs FSG 182
306 Hollenstein Vreni 1958 V Stagw Uster SG 182
307 Leuenberger Thomas 1989 E Stagw Wettswil am Albis FSV 182
308 Roten Willi 1960 S Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 182
309 Gämperle Kevin 1987 E Stagw Oberrindal MSV 182
310 Scheidegger Ulrich 1966 S Stagw Courroux-Courcelon ST 182
311 Stirnemann Thomas 1958 V Stagw Büblikon FS 182
312 Monsch Michael 1989 E Stagw Haldenstein SG 181
313 Canonica Igeo 1943 SV FG Tesserete Stu 181
314 Wittwer Rudolf 1966 S Stagw Blumenstein FS 181
315 Rutz Martin 1970 S Stagw Bussnang S 181
316 Lanfranchi Sisto 1960 S Stagw Poschiavo St 181
317 Waser Hansjürg 1970 S Stagw Andeer SV 181
318 Ankes Lutz 1962 S Stagw Beverin SV 181
319 Schoch Benjamin 1993 E Stagw Niederuzwil SG 181
320 Ramseier Bruno 1956 V Stagw Gwatt FSG 181
321 Imboden Werner 1957 V FG Menznau SG 181
322 Däscher Hans 1944 SV FG Haldenstein SG 181
323 Binggeli Kurt 1954 V FG Lanzenhäusern SG 181
324 Fischer Werner 1957 V FG Seengen Sport 181
325 Baracchi Claudio 1969 S Stagw St. Luzisteig VSG 181
326 Mächler Erich 1973 E Stagw Altendorf FS 181
327 Bregy Mario 1952 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 181
328 Brunner Peter 1971 S Stagw Safenwil SG 181
329 Wetter Patrick 1984 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 181
330 Weselsky Mirko 1973 E Stagw Döttingen SG 181
331 Caviezel Conrad 1956 V FG Regensdorf-Watt SG 181
332 Negrini Bruno 1945 SV FG St. Moritz-Julia SV 181
333 Coray Hubert 1972 S Stagw Laax-Falera SV 181
334 Fumasoli Elio 1943 SV Stagw Tesserete Stu 181
335 Julen Raphael 1957 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 180
336 Zberg Werner 1962 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 180
337 Beaud Bernard 1958 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 180
338 Christen Beat 1962 S Stagw Fultigen MSG 180
339 Cabalzar Martin 1981 E Stagw Castrisch ST 180
340 Lüscher Martin 1968 S Stagw Ennetbürgen WV 180
341 Eichholzer Bernhard 1968 S Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 180
342 Thut Ruedi 1961 S Stagw Seengen Sport 180
343 Rubin Christian 1966 S Stagw Herznach FS 180
344 Pally Felix 1957 V FG Scopi - Medel ST 180
345 Friedli Simon 1985 E Stagw Liestal SG 180
346 Lötscher Dominik 1985 E Stagw Däniken SG 180
347 Imhof Martin 1993 E Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 180
348 Passini Davide 1970 S Stagw Poschiavo St 180
349 Mächler Friedrich 1951 V FG Altendorf FS 180
350 Auberson Serge 1957 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 180
351 Schmid Karl 1956 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 180
352 Gross Toni 1947 SV FG Bern Stadt 180
353 Zenklusen Franz 1951 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 180
354 Gavillet Jean-Claude 1948 SV FG Duillier-Prangins St 180
355 Arnold Alice 1960 S Stagw Bürglen UR SG 179
356 Bass Otto 1977 E Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 179
357 Eggenschwiler Silvan 1971 S Stagw Crémines ST Le Cornet 179
358 Dünki Sascha 1997 E Stagw Cholfirst SV 179
359 Schnider Willi 1957 V FG Chur SG der Stadt 179
360 Mayer Willi 1960 S Stagw Tamins SV 179
361 Schurter Rudolf 1952 V FG Marthalen MSV 179
362 Malagoni Franco 1945 SV FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 179
363 Reusser Hanspeter 1968 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 179
364 Brix Markus 1960 S Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 179
365 Hinni Werner 1965 S Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 179
366 Albertini Luca 1969 S Stagw Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 179
367 Lüscher Matthias 1973 E Stagw Gontenschwil SG 179
368 Flury Marcus 1970 S Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 179
369 Senn Martin 1967 S Stagw Herznach FS 179
370 Frieder Jérémie 1984 E Stagw Courroux-Courcelon ST 178
371 Müller Beat 1959 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 178
372 Tozzo Manuela 1976 E Stagw Jonen SG 178
373 Zimmermann Reto 1987 E Stagw Riggisberg SG 178
374 Baumann Karin 1991 E Stagw Oberdiessbach SG 178
375 Theus Arno 1954 V FG Felsberg FS 178
376 Guignard Alain 1968 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 178
377 Schnider Edi 1966 S Stagw Wangs MSV 178
378 Casutt Renatus 1951 V FG Laax-Falera SV 178
379 Gilomen Ingrid 1964 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 178
380 Bühler Markus 1961 S Stagw Moosleerau FSG 178
381 Rinderer Vreni 1966 S Stagw Wangs MSV 178
382 Bätscher Katrin 1992 E Stagw St. Moritz-Julia SV 178
383 Barras Roger 1953 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 178
384 Meier Beat 1957 V FG Rorbas SV 178
385 Zbinden Martin 1975 E Stagw Guggisberg MSG 177
386 Kurz Peter 1956 V FG Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 177
387 Kälin Christian 1977 E Stagw Trachslau SG 177
388 Linder Willy 1959 S Stagw Leuggern SG 177
389 Felder Ruedi 1979 E Stagw Signau FSG 177
390 Beytrison Michel 1961 S Stagw Beulet Ts 177
391 Dellsperger Rolf 1978 E Stagw Zurzach SG 177
392 Wenger Martin 1970 S Stagw Binn SG 177
393 Kern Urs 1953 V FG Oetwil am See MSV 177
394 Caduff Toni 1953 V FG Rofna Udt 176
395 Frey Reto 1971 S Stagw Wangs MSV 176
396 Mittelholzer Bruno 1964 S Stagw Eggerstanden SV 176
397 Montani André 1949 V FG Beulet Ts 176
398 Deuber Walter 1959 S Stagw Altendorf FS 176
399 Felix Hermann 1966 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 176
400 Martinek Robert 1978 E Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 176
401 Beiner Markus 1960 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 176
402 Zahnd Heinz 1964 S Stagw Bussnang S 176
403 Zogg Heinz 1953 V FG Oberrindal MSV 176
404 Kläger Martin 1970 S Stagw Libingen MSV 176
405 Pfeuti Andreas 1984 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 176
406 Hostettler Bruno 1975 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 175
407 Zumbrunnen Roland 1975 E Stagw St. Stephan FSG 175
408 Loye Christian 1960 S Stagw Beulet Ts 175
409 Beeli Stefan 1981 E Stagw Beverin SV 175
410 Jeitziner Kurt 1947 SV FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 175
411 Cadruvi Plazi Giusep 1957 V FG Ruschein ST Vorab 175
412 Zundel Georg 1961 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 175
413 Cudré-Mauroux Michel 1972 S Stagw Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 175
414 Savic Alexander 1978 E Stagw Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 175
415 Dill Paul 1945 SV FG Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 175
416 Brasi Bruno 1966 S Stagw Zuoz ST sportiv 175
417 Welte Erhard 1957 V FG Oeschgen SG 174
418 Wüthrich Michael 1989 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 174
419 Meier Georg 1948 SV FG Dittingen FSG 174
420 Peyer Alexandra 1989 E Stagw Oberlunkhofen FSG 174
421 Eyholzer Markus 1947 SV FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 174
422 Humblet Jean-Luc 1958 V FG Kaisten FS 174
423 Anderes Theo 1973 E Stagw Elgg SG 174
424 Däster Monika 1969 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 174
425 Rogger Simon 1988 E Stagw Oberkirch SG 174
426 Schweizer Jakob 1947 SV FG Stein SG SV 173
427 Räss Severin 1995 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 173
428 Ruf Werner 1946 SV FG Moosleerau FSG 173
429 Zumsteg Tobias 1984 E Stagw Kaisten FS 173
430 Sciolli Bernardo 1943 SV FG Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 173
431 Huwiler Willi 1953 V FG Moosleerau FSG 172
432 Kempf Josef-Anton 1951 V FG Bürglen UR SG 172
433 Wismer Christian 1989 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 172
434 Höhener Max 1948 SV FG Berneck SG 171
435 Schuler Urs 1984 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 171
436 Gloor Rolf 1957 V FG Buchs AG SB 171
437 Bauen Daniel 1982 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 171
438 Wetzel Flurin 1985 E Stagw Desertina Disentis/Mustér ST 171
439 Grünenfelder Silvio 1945 SV FG Wangs FSG 171
440 Schneiter Martin 1969 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 171
441 Zahler Stefan 1968 S Stagw St. Stephan FSG 171
442 Jeitziner Andre 1960 S Stagw Visperterminen SV 171
443 Choulat Daniel 1952 V FG Courroux-Courcelon ST 170
444 Doldur Yusuf 1965 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 170
445 Wüthrich Bendicht 1993 E Stagw Blapbach SG 170
446 Signer Walter 1948 SV FG Seewen FS 170
447 Grand Georges 1957 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 170
448 Vincenz Erwin 1950 V FG Laax-Falera SV 170
449 Kressig Göpf 1957 V FG Sennwald SV 169
450 Weber Hans 1948 SV FG Beinwil am See SG 169
451 Monsch Meinrad 1961 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 169
452 Bischof Pascal 1991 E Stagw Kornberg FSV 169
453 Dillier Antoine 1946 SV FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 169
454 Reinhart Ueli 1959 S Stagw Elgg SG 169
455 Schneider Benny 1961 S Stagw Bussnang S 169
456 Wüthrich Jürg 1990 E Stagw Kornberg FSV 169
457 Sudan Léonie 1984 E Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 169
458 Müller Susi 1959 S Stagw Tegerfelden SG 168
459 Gattlen Hermann 1956 V FG Bürchen SV Eintracht 168
460 Fluor Marco 1982 E Stagw Bever SV 168
461 Zanetta Gaston 1949 V FG Courroux-Courcelon ST 168
462 Scheuber Alois 1950 V FG Engelberg SG 167
463 Schuler René 1951 V FG Wollerau SV 167
464 Paganini Ivo 1964 S Stagw Tamins SV 167
465 Baumgartner Bruno 1950 V FG Leuggern SG 167
466 Pfaffen Stefan 1979 E Stagw Binn SG 167
467 Zahner Hans 1940 SV FG Oberrindal MSV 167
468 Frey Ralph 1981 E Stagw Hallau S 166
469 Wild Remo 1976 E Stagw Ebnat-Kappel SV 166
470 Bumann Kurt 1957 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 166
471 Walser Beat 1966 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 165
472 Felder Toni 1975 E Stagw Signau FSG 165
473 Cadruvi Leila 1995 E Stagw Ruschein ST Vorab 164
474 Buller Michel 1946 SV FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 164
475 Kressig Ewald 1953 V FG Sennwald SV 164
476 Menzi Erich 1949 V FG Betzholz SG 164
477 Studer Christoph 1954 V FG Visperterminen SV 163
478 Egloff Roland 1970 S Stagw Seengen Sport 163
479 Wyder Felix 1955 V FG Egg-Esslingen FSV 163
480 Felix-Zimmermann Andrea 1964 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 162
481 Hachen Alberto 1956 V FG La Balernitana St 162
482 Keller Daniel 1973 E Stagw Döttingen SG 161
483 Kaufmann Simon 1991 E Stagw Jonen SG 161
484 Betschart Reto 1988 E Stagw Vilters MSV 160
485 Lemm Silvan 1987 E Stagw Bever SV 159
486 Tenisch Rinaldo 1971 S Stagw Binn SG 158
487 Nydegger Clovis 1994 E Stagw Courroux-Courcelon ST 158
488 Frei Bruno 1977 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 156
489 Jäger Domenic 1957 V FG Surgôt Udt 155
490 Hinni Michael 1989 E Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 155
491 Felix Tumasch 1942 SV FG Ruschein ST Vorab 154
492 Bless Othmar 1946 SV FG Quarten-Oberterzen SV 153
493 Bergmann Peter 1955 V FG Volketswil SV 151
494 Hänni Ernst 1945 SV FG Signau FSG 147
495 Gubser Adrian 1971 S Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 144
496 Wyss August 1958 V FG Wangs FSG 141
497 Haller Beat 1964 S Stagw Menziken SG 132