GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Kranz, Ordonnanz E pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Henzer Heinz 1965 S Stgw 90 Gwatt FSG 59
2 Zingg Ernst 1973 E Stgw 90 Lanzenhäusern SG 59
3 Wonneberger Janine 1982 E Stgw 90 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 59
4 Wingeier Raphael Andreas 1986 E Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 59
5 Bott Aramis 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Sta. Maria v. M. ST 58
6 Streule Hans 1953 V KAR Brülisau Vereinigte OS 58
7 Boldini Patrick 1975 E Stgw 90 Claro St del Poncione 58
8 Veglio Luca 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 58
9 Hurschler Linda 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 58
10 Gütiger Patrick 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 58
11 Cavelti Leo 1938 SV Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 58
12 Conrad Martin 1946 SV Stgw 90 Davos S-Sport 58
13 Britschgi Franz 1952 V Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 58
14 Viel Mario 1955 V KAR Kirchdorf Freier SV 58
15 Hilfiker Rolf 1957 V Stgw 90 Safenwil SG 58
16 Hachen Marianne 1959 S Stgw 90 Wasen im Emmental SG 58
17 Venzin Alfons 1960 S Stgw 90 Scopi - Medel ST 58
18 Schildknecht Max 1962 S KAR Oberegg-Muolen S 58
19 Favre Nicolas 1964 S KAR Cronay ST du Montélaz 58
20 Svitek Milan 1966 S KAR Hindelbank SG 58
21 Cottier Jean-Marc 1967 S Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 58
22 Plaz Silvia 1974 E Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 58
23 Britschgi Marcel 1976 E Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 58
24 Stucki Hans Luzi 1976 E Stgw 90 Signina SG 58
25 Benzoni Giorgio 1978 E Stgw 90 Cadenazzo ST la Pianturina 58
26 Gyr Marcel 1980 E Stgw 90 Steinhausen SG 58
27 Tornare Johan 1984 E Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 58
28 Graf Marina 1990 E Stgw 90 Ruppoldsried SG 58
29 Rime Florence 1991 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 58
30 Bircher Christian Andrea 1994 E Stgw 90 Lüen-Castiel-Calfreisen SV 58
31 Feltscher Johann Jakob 1949 V Stgw 90 Beverin SV 57
32 Weber Willy 1955 V KAR Beinwil FS 57
33 Müller Peter 1968 S Stgw 90 Berneck SG 57
34 Capatt Rageth 1969 S Stgw 90 Trin SV 57
35 Rebmann Marco 1977 E Stgw 90 Kaisten FS 57
36 Hintermann-Grütter Manuela 1978 E Stgw 90 Beinwil am See SG 57
37 Manz Christian 1988 E Stgw 90 Rüdlingen SV 57
38 Schmid Samuele 1989 E Stgw 90 Bregaglia St 57
39 Geissbühler Céline 1995 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 57
40 Santacaterina Armando 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 57
41 Stucki Franca 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Flond Udt 57
42 Alig Janic 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 57
43 Locher Adrian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Igis-Landquart SSV 57
44 Bossert Silja 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Niederbuchsiten SV 57
45 Hodel Philipp 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Luthern SG 57
46 Rensch Plazi 1935 SV KAR Beverin SV 57
47 Kindschi Willi 1941 SV KAR Davos S-Sport 57
48 Soldati Ennio 1949 V KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 57
49 Alig Gaudenz 1949 V Stgw 90 Obersaxen SV 57
50 Lenherr Josef 1950 V KAR Gams SG Tell 57
51 Buchli Max 1951 V KAR Signina SG 57
52 Schmutz Beat 1958 V Stgw 90 Rüschegg Schützen 57
53 Baumli Dominik 1959 S Stgw 90 Rain SG 57
54 Leute Bernhard 1959 S KAR Zurzach SG 57
55 Kobler Marita 1960 S Stgw 90 Heiden FS 57
56 Schmid Werner 1960 S Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen MSV 57
57 Wüest Marcel 1966 S Stgw 90 Safenwil SG 57
58 Schluep Johannes 1966 S Stgw 90 Lüterkofen Stand 57
59 Wagner Richard 1968 S Stgw 90 Egerkingen SG 57
60 Evans Ross 1971 S Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 57
61 Vaucher Olivier 1977 E Stgw 90 Rüschegg Schützen 57
62 Dürig Michael 1978 E Stgw 57 O02 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 57
63 Frei Roger 1979 E Stgw 90 Böttstein SG 57
64 Holliger Monika 1979 E Stgw 90 Gontenschwil SG 57
65 Grun Manuela 1980 E Stgw 90 Sta. Maria v. M. ST 57
66 De Steffani Dario 1982 E Stgw 90 Beverin SV 57
67 Gasser Lorenz 1983 E Stgw 90 Oberwinterthur Stand 57
68 Rüdisüli Peter 1985 E Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 57
69 Westreicher Patrick 1985 E Stgw 90 Sent ST 57
70 De la Rosa François 1990 E Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 57
71 Raisun Gian Marco 1994 E Stgw 90 Sent ST 57
72 Meier Thomas 1989 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 57
73 Schöpfer Pascal 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Dagmersellen FSG 56
74 Jolly Lucien 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 56
75 Beer Marco 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 56
76 Huser Josef 1952 V Stgw 90 Rorschacherberg SG 56
77 Lampert Astrid 1955 V KAR Flims FS 56
78 Christoffel Gion 1962 S Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 56
79 Schneider Marianne 1974 E Stgw 90 Zollbrück-Rüderswil SV 56
80 Cajacob Luca 1995 E Stgw 90 Vial Sumvitg ST 56
81 Jäggi Martin 1962 S Stgw 90 Root SG 56
82 Bannwart Marcel 1964 S KAR Hitzkirch SV 56
83 Macchi Mauro 1976 E Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 56
84 Pinggera Luzi 1977 E Stgw 90 Zernez ST 56
85 Wagner Patrick 1983 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 56
86 Morgenthaler Lars 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Habsburg SG 56
87 Cattaneo Ivo 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 56
88 Gisler Fabian 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 56
89 Messmer Mario 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Signina SG 56
90 Hämmerli Rico 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 56
91 Casanova Sven 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 56
92 Maurer Max 1931 SV Stgw 90 Buchs ZH MSV 56
93 Delapierre Jean-Paul 1942 SV Stgw 90 Lavigny TS La Gouille 56
94 Spühler Martin 1953 V Stgw 90 Bülach MS 56
95 Calanca Mario 1954 V Stgw 90 Claro St del Poncione 56
96 Hilfiker Edith 1954 V Stgw 90 Wil / Mettauertal SG 56
97 Freiermuth Thomas 1955 V Stgw 90 Zeiningen SV 56
98 Stiffler Menga 1955 V Stgw 90 Davos S-Sport 56
99 Crameri Flavia 1957 V Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 56
100 Christen Beat 1958 V Stgw 90 Boswil SG 56
101 Stettler Brigitte 1958 V Stgw 90 Tägertschi FSG 56
102 Spadin Donato 1959 S Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 56
103 Gerber Walter 1959 S Stgw 57 O02 Petit-Val ST 56
104 Pfister Benno 1960 S Stgw 90 Gais Sport 56
105 Thommen Reto 1962 S Stgw 90 Scharans SV 56
106 Leiser Wolfgang 1964 S Stgw 90 Bettingen FSV 56
107 Brönnimann Vreni 1965 S Stgw 90 Tägertschi FSG 56
108 Wagner Markus 1965 S Stgw 90 Arbon-Roggwil TS 56
109 Bhend Stefan 1966 S Stgw 90 Mellingen SSV 56
110 Wietlisbach Herbert 1967 S Stgw 90 Büblikon FS 56
111 Eugster Bettina 1969 S Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 56
112 Dal Col Jvan 1971 S Stgw 90 Gontenschwil SG 56
113 Treier Hansjörg 1971 S Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 56
114 Sutter Urs 1971 S Stgw 90 Gränichen SG 56
115 Giger Pius 1972 S Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 56
116 Kohli Michael 1974 E Stgw 90 Otelfingen Stand 56
117 Keller Martin 1976 E Stgw 90 Löhningen FSG 56
118 Wüst Roger 1979 E Stgw 90 Kornberg FSV 56
119 Truog Hansruedi 1979 E KAR Passugg-Araschgen FS 56
120 Feldmann Michael 1981 E Stgw 90 Niederbipp SG 56
121 Speck Patrick 1981 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 56
122 Lorez Astrid 1981 E Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 56
123 Cavegn Thomas 1983 E Stgw 90 Obersaxen SV 56
124 Conrad Ueli 1986 E Stgw 90 Davos S-Sport 56
125 Patrik Schmid 1988 E Stgw 90 Baltschieder MSV 56
126 Neher Mike 1988 E Stgw 90 Binningen FS 56
127 Guiducci Yoann 1988 E Stgw 90 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 56
128 Hutter Michael 1993 E Stgw 90 Baltschieder MSV 56
129 Zbinden Martin 1993 E Stgw 90 Lanzenhäusern SG 56
130 Moser Nicole 1993 E Stgw 90 Messen SG 56
131 Branger Nico 1993 E Stgw 90 Davos S-Sport 56
132 Zosso Yannic 1994 E Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 56
133 Mangold Cédric 1994 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 56
134 Kunz Simon 1994 E Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 56
135 Rüfenacht Werner 1936 SV KAR Winigraben SV 56
136 Moresi Marco 1945 SV Stgw 90 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 56
137 Bosia Marco 1947 SV Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 56
138 Marmet Alfred 1949 V KAR Lenk i/S. SG 56
139 Zurfluh Lorenz 1955 V KAR Altdorf SG 56
140 Crameri Francesco 1956 V Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 56
141 Bonomo Alessandro 1957 V Stgw 90 Pfäffikon SV 56
142 Allemann Gerhard 1958 V Stgw 90 Agriswil SG 56
143 Hürlimann Armin 1962 S Stgw 90 Walchwil MSV 56
144 Ricklin Markus 1965 S Stgw 90 Liestal FS 56
145 Gut Christian Andreas 1967 S Stgw 90 Basel MSG 56
146 Aeby Daniela 1968 S Stgw 90 Elgg SG 56
147 Beck Peter 1969 S Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 56
148 Kühne Daniel 1976 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 56
149 Kunz Simon 1976 E Stgw 90 Mülchi SG 56
150 Rageth Thomas 1977 E Stgw 90 Rorschach Stadt 56
151 Kramer Christian 1978 E Stgw 90 Wil / Mettauertal SG 56
152 Ott Michael 1979 E Stgw 90 Dinhard FSV 56
153 Buchli Jan Andrea 1983 E Stgw 90 Scharans SV 56
154 Dettwiler Daniel 1983 E Stgw 90 Hausen FSG 56
155 Angerer Marino 1984 E Stgw 90 Susch ST 56
156 Rageth Richard 1985 E Stgw 90 Scharans SV 56
157 Caprino Valerio 1986 E Stgw 90 Herisau SV 56
158 Schaub Pascal 1988 E Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 56
159 Janett Ursin 1990 E Stgw 90 Tschlin-Strada-Martina ST 56
160 Alig Martin 1993 E Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 56
161 Casutt Fabian 1993 E Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 56
162 Bruderer Leo 1994 E Stgw 90 Dachsen SV 56
163 Zejnula Merve 1996 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 56
164 Frei Janine 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Pfaffnau WV 56
165 Fuchs Peter 1948 SV Stgw 90 Chur FS Grütli 56
166 Camenisch Gion Paul 1960 S Stgw 90 Duvin ST 56
167 Gerber Ueli 1979 E Stgw 90 Aetigkofen SG 56
168 Rudolf Flavio 1989 E Stgw 90 Chur FS Grütli 56
169 Obrecht Dario 1993 E Stgw 57 O02 Jenins OSG 56
170 Walter Bass 1970 S Stgw 90 Vial Sumvitg ST 55
171 Egeter Reto 1975 E Stgw 90 Untereggen MSV 55
172 Meyer Niklaus 1968 S Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 55
173 Scherrer Roland 1974 E Stgw 90 Dürrenäsch SG 55
174 Fischer Michaela 1980 E Stgw 90 Wil / Mettauertal SG 55
175 Zwahlen Yvan 1982 E Stgw 90 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 55
176 Mai Daniel 1987 E Stgw 90 Jonen SG 55
177 Frey Robert 1987 E Stgw 90 Ebnat-Kappel SV 55
178 Limat Baptiste 1990 E Stgw 90 Lavigny TS La Gouille 55
179 Seevaratnam Aarathana 1994 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 55
180 Pini Jonathan 1998 U21 Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 55
181 Pernet Raymond 1955 V Stgw 90 Les Mosses TS 55
182 Baumgartner Heinz 1957 V Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 55
183 Rossini Maurizio 1961 S Stgw 90 Claro St del Poncione 55
184 Rensch Hugo 1963 S Stgw 90 Beverin SV 55
185 Zehnder Werner 1965 S Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SV Tell 55
186 Cattaneo Marco 1966 S Stgw 90 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 55
187 Schnider Robert 1968 S Stgw 90 Obersaxen SV 55
188 Locher Georges 1968 S Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 55
189 Wieland Walter 1972 S Stgw 90 Malans SV 55
190 Bernasconi Claudio 1980 E Stgw 57 O02 Flond Udt 55
191 Senn Mathias 1982 E Stgw 90 Gansingen SV 55
192 Zehnder Rolf 1986 E Stgw 90 Däniken SG 55
193 Wettstein Reto 1988 E Stgw 90 Malans SV 55
194 Jurt Silvan 1988 E Stgw 90 Buttisholz SV 55
195 Nellen Fabian 1990 E Stgw 90 Baltschieder MSV 55
196 Harisberger Jessica 1992 E Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 55
197 Janser Jannik 1992 E Stgw 90 Quinten MSV 55
198 Schläpfer Dominik 1995 E Stgw 90 Gais Sport 55
199 Locher Joe 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 55
200 Koch Selina 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Boswil SG 55
201 Aegerter Lars 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Balzenberg MSG 55
202 Pieren Quanah Janik 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 55
203 Pertek Sebastian 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 55
204 Hörler Fabian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Goldach SG 55
205 Hauser Fredy 1945 SV Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 55
206 Edelmann Werner 1945 SV KAR Humlikon-Adlikon SV 55
207 Zumbrunnen Walter 1949 V KAR St. Stephan FSG 55
208 Bott Curdin 1952 V KAR Chalavaina Val Müstair ST 55
209 Bär Rudolf 1952 V Stgw 57 O02 Bäärenmos Schützen 55
210 Caviezel Balthasar 1952 V Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 55
211 Gaugler Lilly 1952 V Stgw 90 St. Pantaleon FS 55
212 Caviezel Luzi 1953 V KAR Mulinet Surcuolm ST 55
213 Koller Andreas 1954 V Stgw 90 Waldstatt SG 55
214 Schaub Markus 1956 V Stgw 90 Diegten SG 55
215 Thoma Toni 1956 V Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 55
216 Marti Christian 1957 V Stgw 90 Lauenen b/Thun FS 55
217 Bichsel Kurt 1958 V Stgw 90 Elgg SG 55
218 Stamm Esther 1959 S Stgw 90 Bauen SV 55
219 Kobler Silvano Franz 1960 S Stgw 90 Heiden FS 55
220 Lanfranchi Luca 1960 S Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 55
221 Sgier Guido 1960 S KAR Andiast ST 55
222 Merz Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O02 Oberkulm SV 55
223 Moser Johann 1961 S Stgw 90 Messen SG 55
224 Hunziker Eveline 1961 S Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 55
225 Walde Stefan 1962 S Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 55
226 Loretan Anita 1963 S Stgw 90 Beulet Ts 55
227 Mugwyler Reto 1963 S Stgw 90 Tomils SV 55
228 Hollenstein Franz 1963 S Stgw 90 Oberlunkhofen FSG 55
229 Kienberger Thomas 1963 S Stgw 90 Oeschgen SG 55
230 Ebnöther Josef 1963 S Stgw 90 Feusisberg FS 55
231 Kempf Alois 1964 S Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 55
232 Roost Peter 1964 S Stgw 90 Beringen SG 55
233 Gruber Beat 1965 S Stgw 90 Jonen SG 55
234 Mächler Franz 1965 S KAR Nidfurn FSV 55
235 Ulrich Didier 1965 S KAR Brienzwiler FS 55
236 Consoli Claudio 1966 S Stgw 90 Roveredo SC 55
237 Gerber Christoph 1966 S Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 55
238 Jemmi Hermann 1966 S Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 55
239 Habegger Hans 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 55
240 Hausner Patrick 1969 S Stgw 90 Möhlin SG 55
241 Zurfluh Adrian 1969 S Stgw 90 Seedorf UR SG 55
242 Fleischmann Markus 1970 S Stgw 90 Galgenen Inf. SV 55
243 Perrenoud Barbara 1971 S Stgw 57 O02 Noiraigue ST Armes de Guerre 55
244 Djordjevic Fran 1972 S Stgw 90 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 55
245 Berger Oliver 1972 S Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 55
246 Egle Marcel 1975 E Stgw 90 Rothenbrunnen SV 55
247 Poltera Bernhard 1976 E Stgw 90 Surgôt Udt 55
248 Rust Beatrice 1977 E Stgw 90 Walchwil MSV 55
249 Tschirren Stefan 1978 E KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 55
250 Müller Daniel 1979 E Stgw 90 Kaisten FS 55
251 Zürcher Gottfried 1980 E Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 55
252 Herzog Mario 1980 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 55
253 Stankic Igor 1983 E Stgw 90 St. Moritz-Julia SV 55
254 Bütler Roman 1983 E Stgw 90 Beinwil FS 55
255 Neuenschwander Roman 1984 E Stgw 90 Tschlin-Strada-Martina ST 55
256 Benz Sarah 1985 E Stgw 90 Magden S 55
257 Lemm Gianni 1985 E Stgw 90 Bever SV 55
258 Keller Stefan 1986 E Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 55
259 von Gunten Stephan 1986 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 55
260 Kämpf Michael 1986 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 55
261 Grandjean Martial 1986 E KAR Noiraigue ST Armes de Guerre 55
262 Köchli Michael 1987 E Stgw 90 Beinwil FS 55
263 Lenzin Mike 1988 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 55
264 Sidler Bruno 1989 E Stgw 90 Rorschach Stadt 55
265 Schlosser Simon 1989 E Stgw 90 Andiast ST 55
266 Lutz Fabian 1989 E Stgw 90 Beverin SV 55
267 Campino Damien 1990 E Stgw 90 Wettingen SSV 55
268 Cathomas Fabian 1991 E Stgw 90 Vial Sumvitg ST 55
269 Bersier Adrien 1991 E Stgw 90 Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 55
270 Brüllhardt Simon 1992 E Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 55
271 Bundi Matthias 1993 E Stgw 90 Scopi - Medel ST 55
272 Leuenberger Armin 1993 E Stgw 90 Staffelbach SG 55
273 Stutz Janik 1993 E Stgw 90 Dietwil FSG 55
274 Zanini Tommaso 1994 E Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 55
275 Stähli Manuel 1997 E Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 55
276 Romer Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 90 Betzholz SG 55
277 Frei Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Zürich SG der Stadt 55
278 Loosli Markus 1962 S Stgw 90 Egerkingen SG 55
279 Sprecher Markus 1963 S KAR Lüen-Castiel-Calfreisen SV 55
280 Baumann Maja 1964 S Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 55
281 Brönnimann Robert 1969 S Stgw 90 Löhningen FSG 55
282 Caspescha Ernst 1970 S Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 55
283 Hofer Marco 1972 S Stgw 90 Reutigen FS 55
284 Macchi Desirée 1973 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 55
285 Hummel Martin 1977 E Stgw 90 Wil / Mettauertal SG 55
286 Gloor Dunja 1977 E Stgw 90 Wald AR FS 55
287 Vogt Michael 1978 E Stgw 90 Niederbuchsiten SV 55
288 Bähler Ruwen 1983 E Stgw 90 Kaisten FS 55
289 Schmucki Roman 1984 E Stgw 90 Wollerau SV 55
290 Pfander Benjamin 1992 E Stgw 90 Buchholterberg S 55
291 Schildknecht Fabian 1994 E Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 55
292 Lüscher Andreas 1995 E Stgw 90 Ennetbürgen WV 55
293 Gaugler Michel 1995 E Stgw 90 St. Pantaleon FS 55
294 Gubser Gino 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Bergün SV 55
295 Gubser Cyrill 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Bergün SV 55
296 Studer Patrick 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Pfaffnau WV 55
297 Studer Ramona 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Pfaffnau WV 55
298 Blatter Otto 1941 SV KAR Bütschel FS 55
299 Camenisch Peter 1975 E Stgw 90 Duvin ST 55
300 Valentin Jachen 1985 E Stgw 90 Bergün SV 55
301 Ryffel Riccardo 1988 E Stgw 90 Trimmis FSG 55
302 Gabathuler Roman 1990 E Stgw 90 Oberschan SV 55
303 Brack Simon 1994 E Stgw 90 Oberbözberg SG 55
304 Lienhard Markus 1971 S Stgw 90 Teufen ZH SV 54
305 Jossi Sarah 1997 E Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 54
306 Bandli Ludwig 1954 V Stgw 90 Signina SG 54
307 Jeger Hans 1961 S Stgw 90 Herisau-Säge SG 54
308 Gartmann Maurus 1963 S Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 54
309 Nussbaumer Bruno 1964 S Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 54
310 Gabathuler Walter 1967 S Stgw 90 Chiasso Slt 54
311 Christoffel Clemens 1973 E Stgw 90 Riein - Sevgein UdT 54
312 Gander Tobias 1977 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 54
313 Meier Beat 1977 E Stgw 90 Bassersdorf SG 54
314 Crapp Remo 1982 E Stgw 90 Malix SV 54
315 Senn Philipp 1986 E Stgw 90 Gansingen SV 54
316 Hirsbrunner Daniel 1993 E Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 54
317 Oeschger Kevin 1994 E Stgw 90 Zurzach SG 54
318 Lanfranchi Daniele 1997 E Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 54
319 Schmid Fabian 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Safenwil SG 54
320 Garrido Juan Pedro 1966 S Stgw 90 Cadenazzo ST la Pianturina 54
321 Arnold Roger 1992 E Stgw 90 Bauen SV 54
322 Tscherry Manuela 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Pfaffnau WV 54
323 Zylka Erik 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 54
324 Sutter Peter 1948 SV Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 54
325 Müller Paul 1951 V Stgw 57 O02 Wölflinswil SG 54
326 Ryser Willy 1952 V Stgw 90 Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 54
327 Ruffieux Robert 1955 V Stgw 90 Botterens ST 54
328 Casper Manfred Johannes 1963 S KAR Niederbipp SG 54
329 Rubli Beat 1970 S Stgw 90 Oerlingen FSG 54
330 Hösli Petra 1974 E Stgw 90 Nidfurn FSV 54
331 Wüest Franz 1977 E Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 54
332 Regalbuto Remo 1980 E Stgw 90 Pontresina SV 54
333 Pascal Lutz 1985 E Stgw 90 Rietheim SG Rietheim-Koblenz 54
334 Kneuss Brigitte 1986 E Stgw 90 Büblikon FS 54
335 Imhof Marina 1986 E Stgw 90 Schuders SV 54
336 Kufner Till 1986 E Stgw 90 Jonen SG 54
337 Leibundgut Marcel 1990 E Stgw 90 Kaisten FS 54
338 Zemp Raphael 1996 E Stgw 90 Menznau SG 54
339 Schori Maria 1997 E Stgw 90 Messen SG 54
340 Seiz Luzia 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Thal FSG 54
341 Wirth Jason 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 54
342 Gafner Shawn 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 54
343 Bollhalder Markus 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Stein SG SV 54
344 Meier Dustin 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Dietwil FSG 54
345 Keller Walter 1936 SV Stgw 90 Rüdlingen SV 54
346 Wächtler Volkmar 1937 SV Stgw 90 Rorschacherberg SG 54
347 Bardill Jakob 1939 SV KAR Signina SG 54
348 Baumann Hans-Rudolf 1945 SV Stgw 90 Egg-Esslingen FSV 54
349 Jäggi Paul 1945 SV Stgw 90 Boningen MS 54
350 Mini Angelo 1946 SV Stgw 90 Tesserete Stu 54
351 Schneider Michel 1946 SV Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 54
352 Sgier Rico 1946 SV Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 54
353 Lendi Josef 1947 SV Stgw 90 Tamins SV 54
354 Marti Ruth 1947 SV Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 54
355 Häfeli Richard 1947 SV Stgw 90 Kaiserstuhl - Fisibach SG 54
356 Westreicher Othmar 1948 SV Stgw 90 Sent ST 54
357 Oschwald Stephan 1949 V Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 54
358 Studer Lorenz 1949 V Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 54
359 Gugerli Josef 1951 V Stgw 90 Jonen SG 54
360 Gasser Hans 1952 V Stgw 90 Haldenstein SG 54
361 Piccapietra Peter 1953 V KAR Rietheim SG Rietheim-Koblenz 54
362 Luchsinger Hans 1954 V Stgw 57 O02 Nidfurn FSV 54
363 Wirz Fritz 1954 V Stgw 90 Othmarsingen SG 54
364 Hürlimann Werner 1954 V Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 54
365 Studer Werner 1956 V Stgw 90 Benken MSV 54
366 Wider Esther 1958 V Stgw 90 Obfelden-Maschwanden SV 54
367 Keller Emil 1958 V KAR Altendorf FS 54
368 Baumgartner Severin 1961 S Stgw 90 Tegerfelden SG 54
369 Hintermann Urs 1962 S Stgw 90 Chur UOV 54
370 Freiermuth Jörg 1962 S Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 54
371 Gusmini Michele 1962 S Stgw 90 Cavagnago St Pizzo Erra 54
372 Bühler Andreas 1962 S Stgw 90 Beverin SV 54
373 Thomas Heinz 1964 S Stgw 90 S-chanf ST 54
374 Brändle Hans 1964 S Stgw 90 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 54
375 Göldi Reto 1965 S Stgw 90 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 54
376 Schnüriger Roland 1966 S KAR Steinen SG 54
377 Greub Thomas 1969 S KAR Zeihen SB 54
378 Kohler Roger 1969 S Stgw 90 Steinach SV 54
379 Hert Roland 1969 S Stgw 90 Messen SG 54
380 Hess Marc 1971 S Stgw 90 Gontenschwil SG 54
381 Fuchs Martin 1971 S Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 54
382 Coray Roman 1974 E Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 54
383 Steger Michael 1976 E Stgw 90 Oberriet FSV 54
384 Kessler Jürg 1977 E Stgw 90 Malix SV 54
385 Moser Matthias 1980 E Stgw 90 Gansingen SV 54
386 Strassmann Markus 1980 E Stgw 90 Ricken SG 54
387 Huber David 1980 E KAR Wil / Mettauertal SG 54
388 Kramer Frank 1981 E KAR Wil / Mettauertal SG 54
389 Kühne Anita 1982 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 54
390 Wagner Roland 1985 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 54
391 Kretz Thomas 1985 E Stgw 90 Oberhof FS 54
392 Parli Linard 1986 E Stgw 90 S-chanf ST 54
393 Salvador Andreas 1987 E Stgw 90 Feusisberg FS 54
394 Brunold Joël 1987 E Stgw 90 Mulinet Surcuolm ST 54
395 Lingg Martin 1988 E Stgw 90 Dagmersellen FSG 54
396 Tschanz Jürg 1988 E Stgw 90 Brenzikofen SG 54
397 Gehrig-Wynistorf Regula 1988 E Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 54
398 Franzoni Luca 1990 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 54
399 Schaub Patrick 1993 E Stgw 57 O02 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 54
400 Lüthi Tobias 1996 E Stgw 90 Gansingen SV 54
401 Herzog Kai 1996 E Stgw 90 Zeihen SB 54
402 Meyer Fabian 1997 E Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 54
403 Giger Fabio 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Tomils SV 54
404 Kliegel Karl 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 54
405 Galliciotti Karim 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Roveredo SC 54
406 Obenauer Angelina 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Jonen SG 54
407 Santoro Fabio 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 54
408 Solari Cristian 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 54
409 Eggimann Nick 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 54
410 Juon Martin 1945 SV Stgw 90 Malix SV 54
411 Färber Thomas 1950 V Stgw 90 Flims FS 54
412 Keller Valentin 1950 V KAR Möhlin SG 54
413 Zellweger Peter 1951 V Stgw 90 Herisau SV 54
414 Buchli Josua 1951 V Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 54
415 Kamm René 1953 V Stgw 90 Stadel SG 54
416 Jenni Peter 1954 V KAR Buttwil-Geltwil FS 54
417 Flury Uschi 1956 V Stgw 90 Monstein SV 54
418 Trepp Hansruedi 1959 S Stgw 90 Rheinwald SV 54
419 Müller Hans-Ruedi 1960 S KAR Wil / Mettauertal SG 54
420 Weber Pierre-André 1961 S Stgw 90 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 54
421 Freiermuth Gregor 1966 S Stgw 90 Zeiningen SV 54
422 Fricker Hanspeter 1967 S Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 54
423 Benz Thomas 1967 S Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 54
424 Furger Franz 1968 S Stgw 90 Rheinwald SV 54
425 Baumann Wolfgang 1968 S Stgw 90 Andermatt SV Gotthard 54
426 Frauenfelder Fabian 1968 S Stgw 90 Obersaxen SV 54
427 Jäger Jolanda 1970 S Stgw 90 S-chanf ST 54
428 Seiz Ralph 1970 S Stgw 90 Thal FSG 54
429 Pfammatter Emil 1972 S Stgw 90 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 54
430 Rölli Bernadette 1975 E Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 54
431 Gassmann Josef 1976 E Stgw 90 Winikon-Triengen SV 54
432 Flury Käthy 1976 E Stgw 90 Root SG 54
433 Brunner Rolf 1977 E Stgw 90 Monstein SV 54
434 Bernet Raffael 1980 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 54
435 Eggenberger Michael 1980 E Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 54
436 Wonneberger Florian 1982 E Stgw 90 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 54
437 Bernasconi Sandro 1983 E Stgw 90 Flond Udt 54
438 Suter Martin 1983 E Stgw 90 Wettingen SSV 54
439 Irniger Mattia 1986 E Stgw 90 S-chanf ST 54
440 Stalder Jürg 1986 E Stgw 90 Zollbrück-Rüderswil SV 54
441 Senn Valentin 1986 E Stgw 90 Gansingen SV 54
442 Müller Adrian 1987 E Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 54
443 Sprecher Hans 1988 E Stgw 90 Lüen-Castiel-Calfreisen SV 54
444 Schatz Roland 1989 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 54
445 Bula Angélique 1989 E Stgw 90 Cronay ST du Montélaz 54
446 Meier Andreas 1989 E Stgw 90 Büblikon FS 54
447 von Weissenfluh Remo 1989 E Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 54
448 Schmid Marcel 1991 E Stgw 90 Wattenwil SG 54
449 Müller Melanie 1991 E Stgw 90 Tegerfelden SG 54
450 Ulrich Arthur 1991 E KAR Brienzwiler FS 54
451 Hunziker Patrick 1992 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 54
452 André Maxime 1992 E Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 54
453 Liechti Peter 1993 E Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 54
454 Bohrer Severin 1993 E Stgw 90 Zwingen SG 54
455 Fuchs Anja 1993 E Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 54
456 Mangold Dominik 1993 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 54
457 Zanini Elias 1997 E Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 54
458 Witz Gilbert 1954 V Stgw 90 Denges-Echandens ST 54
459 Personeni Bernard 1962 S Stgw 90 Lavigny TS La Gouille 54
460 Denicolà Ernesto 1973 E Stgw 90 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 54
461 Scheidegger Sven 1989 E Stgw 90 Recherswil SG 54
462 Mark Joel 1994 E Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 54
463 Käufeler Peter 1941 SV Stgw 90 Rheinfelden SV 54
464 Capeder Mathias 1949 V Stgw 90 Duvin ST 54
465 Niederer Hansjörg 1962 S Stgw 90 Reute FSG 54
466 Michels Susanna 1970 S Stgw 90 Domat/Ems SG 54
467 Preisig Christian 1981 E Stgw 90 Reute FSG 54
468 Niederer Joel 1991 E Stgw 90 Reute FSG 54
469 Kurmann Roland 1994 E Stgw 90 Willisau-Land SV 54
470 Neukom Denise 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 53
471 Müller Kurt 1955 V KAR Rietheim SG Rietheim-Koblenz 53
472 Zufferey Paul-André 1956 V KAR Beulet Ts 53
473 D`Onghia Giacomo 1963 S Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 53
474 Cattai Déborah 1976 E Stgw 90 Bioley-Magnoux Carabiniers de la Menthue 53
475 Croset Benoit 1979 E Stgw 90 Lavigny TS La Gouille 53
476 Merz Felix 1952 V Stgw 57 O02 Laax-Falera SV 53
477 Meroni Michele 1980 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 53
478 Herter Marco 1998 U21 KAR Nidfurn FSV 53
479 Wetli Bruno 1941 SV Stgw 57 O02 Kleinandelfingen MSV 53
480 Vogt Walter 1954 V Stgw 90 Remigen SV Geissberg 53
481 Schnider Thomas 1970 S Stgw 90 Berschis FSG 53
482 La Chiana Antonia 1992 E Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 53
483 Röllin Terry 2006 U13 Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 53
484 Brunold Hiazint 1957 V Stgw 90 Mulinet Surcuolm ST 53
485 Maissen Mario 1962 S Stgw 90 Riein - Sevgein UdT 53
486 Libertino Giuseppe 1964 S Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 53
487 Michot Lise 1968 S Stgw 90 Moiry ST Les Etoiles 53
488 Möller Christine 1970 S Stgw 90 Riggisberg SG 53
489 Hertig Jürg 1980 E Stgw 90 Schwarzenburg S 53
490 Zaugg Lars 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 53
491 Haldemann Matteo 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 53
492 Wieland Serafin 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Bregaglia St 53
493 Duft Nina 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 53
494 Rüfenacht Margrit 1936 SV Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 53
495 Seelhofer Fritz 1939 SV Stgw 90 Maur-Binz-Fällanden SV 53
496 Zai Hans-Rudolf 1944 SV Stgw 90 Luzern SG der Stadt 53
497 Büchi Rudolf 1944 SV Stgw 90 Herisau SV 53
498 Althaus Ulrich 1946 SV Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 53
499 Spörri Werner 1949 V KAR Rothenbrunnen SV 53
500 Würmli Rudolf 1950 V Stgw 90 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 53
501 Christoffel Gian Marco 1956 V KAR Susch ST 53
502 Koch Andreas 1957 V Stgw 90 Chur UOV 53
503 Schöb Werner 1960 S Stgw 90 Herisau SV 53
504 Huwiler Adrian 1961 S Stgw 90 Staffelbach SG 53
505 Bundi Siegfried 1961 S Stgw 90 Scopi - Medel ST 53
506 Delpedro Guy 1962 S Stgw 90 Combremont-le-Grand ST 53
507 Caduff Hubert 1962 S Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 53
508 Hostettler Peter 1963 S Stgw 90 Ruppoldsried SG 53
509 Meier Paul 1963 S Stgw 90 Elgg SG 53
510 Engi Matthäus 1964 S Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 53
511 Brodbeck Martin 1966 S Stgw 90 Basel FSV 53
512 Züger Barbara 1967 S Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 53
513 Postins Stephen 1968 S KAR Binningen FS 53
514 Feldmann Meier Monika 1971 S Stgw 90 Elgg SG 53
515 Guth-Gundel Sabine 1971 S Stgw 90 Basel MSG 53
516 Roth Bernhard 1976 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 53
517 Flütsch Curdin 1978 E Stgw 90 Bever SV 53
518 Eggimann Marcel 1981 E Stgw 90 Oberhallau SV 53
519 Griesser Fabian 1981 E Stgw 90 Oerlingen FSG 53
520 Caminada Sandro 1982 E Stgw 90 Flond Udt 53
521 Gehrig Adrian 1982 E Stgw 90 Ammerswil SG 53
522 Ritzmann Bernhard 1983 E Stgw 90 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 53
523 Sommer Roland 1983 E Stgw 90 Menznau SG 53
524 Christoffel Ladina 1983 E Stgw 90 Riein - Sevgein UdT 53
525 Oberson Sébastien 1984 E Stgw 90 Vuisternens-dt-Romont ST militaire 53
526 Spörri Werner 1987 E Stgw 90 Wald-Laupen SG 53
527 Spieser Andrea-Marc 1987 E Stgw 90 Scharans SV 53
528 Koller Guido 1988 E Stgw 90 Untersiggenthal SG 53
529 Parolini Flurin 1989 E Stgw 90 Sent ST 53
530 Gurtner Ramona 1989 E Stgw 90 Lanzenhäusern SG 53
531 Thalmann Joe 1991 E Stgw 90 Plaffeien-Brünisried SSV 53
532 Streit Benjamin 1992 E Stgw 90 Uster SG 53
533 Fischer Daniela 1995 E Stgw 90 Root SG 53
534 Spescha Cedric 1995 E Stgw 90 Andiast ST 53
535 Thüler Laurent 1997 E Stgw 90 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 53
536 Amstutz Patrick 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Hallau S 53
537 Cudré-Mauroux Colin 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 53
538 Cametti Mathieu 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 53
539 Fux Viktor 1948 SV KAR Elm SV 53
540 Sicher Vali 1950 V KAR Gurtnellen SG 53
541 Frischknecht Emil 1954 V Stgw 90 Waldstatt SG 53
542 Zahler Peter 1959 S Stgw 57 O02 Teufen ZH SV 53
543 von Allmen Bernhard 1964 S Stgw 90 Seengen Sport 53
544 Kalberer Roland 1966 S Stgw 90 Says FSG 53
545 Schneider Beatrice 1967 S Stgw 90 Walchwil MSV 53
546 Klossner Thomas 1968 S Stgw 90 Egerkingen SG 53
547 Zumbühl Daniel 1978 E KAR Stans SG 53
548 Meier Dominic 1979 E Stgw 90 St. Pantaleon FS 53
549 Hilfiker Stefan 1980 E Stgw 90 Wil / Mettauertal SG 53
550 Spörri Ernst 1984 E Stgw 90 Wald-Laupen SG 53
551 Martinelli Nicolas 1987 E Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 53
552 Graf Patrick 1992 E Stgw 90 Oberhallau SV 53
553 Monsch Stefan 1992 E Stgw 90 Dachsen SV 53
554 Lautenschlager Helena 2006 U13 Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 53
555 Herger Max 1946 SV Stgw 90 Bürglen UR SG 53
556 Streit Fritz 1950 V Stgw 90 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 53
557 Emmenegger Annamarie 1950 V Stgw 90 Leuggern SG 53
558 Ruf Ernst 1953 V Stgw 90 Seewen SZ SV 53
559 Rüeger Heinz 1955 V Stgw 90 Beringen SG 53
560 Davaz Jon Domenic 1961 S Stgw 90 Sent ST 53
561 Lötscher Marco 1963 S Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 53
562 Häberlin Adolf 1964 S Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 53
563 Brunold Bini 1965 S Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 53
564 Suhner Michael 1969 S Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 53
565 Knobel Roland 1970 S Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 53
566 Wyss Daniel 1972 S Stgw 90 Wangs MSV 53
567 Meier Michael 1982 E Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 53
568 Rüesch Philippe 1985 E Stgw 90 Gossau Sport 53
569 Seiler Nicole 1987 E Stgw 90 Bünzen SG 53
570 Tuor Curdin 1988 E Stgw 90 Vial Sumvitg ST 53
571 Sacher Andreas 1990 E Stgw 90 Zuzgen SG 53
572 Heiter Gilles 1992 E Stgw 90 Leuzigen SV 53
573 Lachat Nathalie 1993 E Stgw 90 Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 53
574 Bernhard Manuel 1994 E Stgw 90 Rothenbrunnen SV 53
575 Gruber Mike 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Jonen SG 53
576 Hofer Jennifer Laura 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Reutigen FS 53
577 Schiess Kevin 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Herisau SV 53
578 Blum Marvin 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 53
579 Hofer Dominik 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 53
580 Huber Roger 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Dietwil FSG 53
581 Wiesenzarter Fabian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 53
582 Züger Martin 1931 SV Stgw 57 O02 Altendorf FS 53
583 Cathomas Aluis 1939 SV Stgw 90 Vial Sumvitg ST 53
584 Baumgartner Eduard 1943 SV KAR Tegerfelden SG 53
585 Aeschbacher Andreas 1946 SV KAR Niederbipp SG 53
586 Gretener Edith 1950 V Stgw 90 Walchwil MSV 53
587 Tschanz Ulrich 1950 V Stgw 90 Brenzikofen SG 53
588 Weber Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 53
589 Schildknecht Marlies 1951 V Stgw 90 Kaiserstuhl - Fisibach SG 53
590 Schuler Werner 1951 V Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 53
591 Carrel Guy 1952 V Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 53
592 Volpi Gianmario 1955 V Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 53
593 Meier Martin 1955 V Stgw 90 Beringen SG 53
594 Dellsperger Luzia 1955 V Stgw 90 Zurzach SG 53
595 Jäger Isidor 1956 V Stgw 90 Surgôt Udt 53
596 Rüesch Ruth 1958 V Stgw 90 Gossau Sport 53
597 Walter Cornelia 1959 S Stgw 90 Zillis-Reischen SV 53
598 Kellenberger Priska 1960 S Stgw 90 Rehetobel SG 53
599 Kuratle Werner 1962 S Stgw 90 Eggerstanden SV 53
600 Oswald Ernst 1963 S Stgw 90 Rain SG 53
601 Hitz Edwin 1963 S KAR Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 53
602 Honegger Herbert 1964 S Stgw 90 Benken MSV 53
603 Kehrli Katharina 1965 S Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 53
604 Abplanalp Andreas 1965 S Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 53
605 Hurschler Franz 1966 S Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 53
606 Kurmann Elisabeth 1967 S Stgw 90 Ballwil SV 53
607 Weber Thomas 1968 S Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 53
608 Sinner Thomas 1968 S Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 53
609 Zindel Daniel 1969 S Stgw 90 Salenstein MS 53
610 Brüllhardt Reto 1970 S Stgw 90 Chestenberg SV 53
611 Pelican Arno 1972 S Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 53
612 Malingamba Marco 1972 S KAR Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 53
613 Waibel Patrik 1973 E Stgw 90 Oerlingen FSG 53
614 Wenger Andreas 1973 E Stgw 90 Habsburg SG 53
615 Schnider Tamara 1973 E Stgw 90 Wangs MSV 53
616 Bernhardsgrütter Roman 1973 E Stgw 90 Beringen SG 53
617 Räz Nadia 1974 E Stgw 90 Biber SC 53
618 Müller Micha 1975 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 53
619 Peneveyre Yves 1975 E Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 53
620 Kopp Beat 1975 E Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 53
621 Remy Jacques 1977 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 53
622 Kehrli Thomas 1977 E Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 53
623 Betschart Robert 1977 E Stgw 90 Staffelbach SG 53
624 Gasser Franziska 1978 E Stgw 90 Möhlin SG 53
625 Maissen Curdin 1981 E Stgw 90 Riein - Sevgein UdT 53
626 Guthauser Simon 1981 E Stgw 90 Zeiningen SV 53
627 Stirnimann Simone 1981 E Stgw 90 Bünzen SG 53
628 Lütold Marcel 1982 E Stgw 90 Oeschgen SG 53
629 Treier Adrian 1983 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 53
630 Böni Rainer 1983 E Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 53
631 Davatz Simona 1983 E Stgw 90 Grüsch FS 53
632 Hartmann Christian 1983 E Stgw 90 Malans SV 53
633 Schmidiger Stefan 1985 E Stgw 90 Menznau SG 53
634 Müller Jasmin 1985 E Stgw 90 Messen SG 53
635 Jossi Anton 1985 E Stgw 90 Grindelwald ES 53
636 Stöckli Thomas 1986 E Stgw 90 Menznau SG 53
637 Dettwiler Dominic 1986 E Stgw 90 Hausen FSG 53
638 Janser Peter 1987 E Stgw 90 Quinten MSV 53
639 Willi Mathias 1987 E Stgw 90 Says FSG 53
640 Noser Oliver 1988 E Stgw 90 Rain SG 53
641 Surer Joel 1988 E Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 53
642 Schuhmayer Roger 1989 E Stgw 90 Wangs MSV 53
643 Beutler Fabian 1989 E Stgw 90 Zollbrück-Rüderswil SV 53
644 Gugger Peter 1990 E Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 53
645 Pfister Cornel 1990 E Stgw 90 Gais Sport 53
646 Ruf Stefan 1991 E Stgw 90 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 53
647 Notegen Buolf 1992 E Stgw 90 Tschlin-Strada-Martina ST 53
648 Pellegrini Jonathan 1992 E Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 53
649 Signorell Linard 1992 E Stgw 90 Celerina SG 53
650 Ess Marco 1992 E Stgw 90 Wangen b.Olten SG 53
651 Christoffel René 1992 E Stgw 90 Susch ST 53
652 Kuchler Jennifer 1993 E Stgw 90 Herisau SV 53
653 Nugel Nils 1994 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 53
654 Schmid Andreas 1996 E Stgw 90 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 53
655 Eder Lars 1996 E Stgw 90 Quinten MSV 53
656 Locher Tim 1997 E Stgw 90 Messen SG 53
657 Chanson Robert 1938 SV Stgw 90 Moiry ST Les Etoiles 53
658 Böni Rolf 1950 V Stgw 90 Möhlin SG 53
659 André Richard 1955 V Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 53
660 Bürgisser Albert 1959 S Stgw 90 Jonen SG 53
661 Willener Alice 1962 S Stgw 90 Unterbach FS 53
662 Steulet Didier 1963 S Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 53
663 Fasani Daniela 1963 S Stgw 90 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 53
664 Schläpfer Werner 1966 S KAR Zihlschlacht FSG 53
665 Imhof Thomas 1980 E Stgw 90 Aeschi SO RSV 53
666 Seiler Michael 1985 E Stgw 90 Bünzen SG 53
667 Sprecher Patrik 1987 E Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 53
668 Casaulta Daniel 1987 E Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 53
669 Sacher Peter 1988 E Stgw 90 Zuzgen SG 53
670 Andereggen Sven 1988 E Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 53
671 Neher Eric 1990 E Stgw 90 Binningen FS 53
672 Mikoláš Jozef 1991 E Stgw 90 Riggisberg SG 53
673 Sutter Claude 1994 E Stgw 90 Buus-Maisprach SG 53
674 Bircher Yannic 1994 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 53
675 Rohner Fabian 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Reute FSG 53
676 Neeser Lukas 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Pfaffnau WV 53
677 Hassler Gian-Andri 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Jenins OSG 53
678 Stalder Viktor 1952 V Stgw 57 O02 Herznach FS 53
679 Budmiger Andreas 1964 S Stgw 90 Rheinfelden SV 53
680 Gabathuler Hanskaspar 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberschan SV 53
681 Meile Erwin 1975 E Stgw 90 Libingen MSV 53
682 Gartenhauser Thomas 1976 E Stgw 90 Rüthi-Büchel SV 53
683 Fässler Daniel 1982 E Stgw 90 Rüthi-Büchel SV 53
684 Bantli Josias 1982 E Stgw 90 Jenins OSG 53
685 Hösli Alexander 1983 E Stgw 90 Domat/Ems SG 53
686 Riner Thomas 1984 E KAR Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 53
687 Putzi Markus 1985 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 53
688 Buchli Thomas 1985 E Stgw 90 Trimmis FSG 53
689 Demmel Roman 1989 E Stgw 90 Oberrindal MSV 53
690 Bärchtold Loan 1997 E Stgw 90 Cortaillod Noble CM 53
691 Capeder Flavia 1997 E Stgw 90 Duvin ST 53
692 Baumann Anthea 1976 E Stgw 90 Gossau Sport 52
693 Aellen Gaetan Robert André 1994 E Stgw 90 St-Imier ST 52
694 Egli Adrian 1995 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 52
695 Hartmann Georg 1953 V KAR Bever SV 52
696 Schmid Hansrudolf 1968 S Stgw 90 Lenk i/S. SG 52
697 Gehring Elisabeth 1940 SV Stgw 57 O02 Rorbas SV 52
698 Fasel Bruno 1948 SV Stgw 90 Heitenried S 52
699 Wüthrich Heinz 1967 S Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 52
700 Partonjic Ivan 1984 E Stgw 90 Sursee FSG 52
701 Probst Bruno 1946 SV KAR Zeihen SB 52
702 Schönmann Bruno 1957 V Stgw 57 O02 Ägerital-Morgarten S 52
703 Knobel Urs 1965 S Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 52
704 Caimi Daniele 1966 S Stgw 90 Bünzen SG 52
705 Brenn Cyrill 1969 S Stgw 90 Surgôt Udt 52
706 Herzog Reto 1971 S Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 52
707 Rüedi Maja 1990 E Stgw 90 Malans SV 52
708 Hardegger Roman 1992 E Stgw 90 Igis-Landquart SSV 52
709 Zemp Cyril 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Winikon-Triengen SV 52
710 Weibel Jannis 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Salenstein MS 52
711 Baumann Marco 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Root SG 52
712 Naef Hanspeter 1958 V Stgw 57 O02 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 52
713 Kehl Felix 1959 S Stgw 90 Signina SG 52
714 Notter Markus 1967 S Stgw 90 Bünzen SG 52
715 Furler Selina 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Gränichen SG 52
716 Eigenmann Bettina 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 52
717 Tarnutzer Daniel 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Schuders SV 52
718 Iten Edy 1929 SV Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 52
719 Walther Luzi 1936 SV KAR St. Luzisteig VSG 52
720 Burger Fritz 1944 SV Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 52
721 Tarnutzer Erwin 1949 V Stgw 90 Malans SV 52
722 Stiffler Christian 1957 V Stgw 90 Davos S-Sport 52
723 Batista Manuel 1957 V Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SV Tell 52
724 Küng Erwin 1957 V Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 52
725 Schuler Konrad 1959 S Stgw 90 Dorf MSV 52
726 Hoegger Hanspeter 1960 S Stgw 90 Wettingen SSV 52
727 Berdondini Antonio 1960 S Stgw 90 Cadenazzo ST la Pianturina 52
728 Nigg Bernhard 1960 S Stgw 57 O02 Vilters MSV 52
729 Dörre Heinz 1961 S Stgw 90 Hallau S 52
730 Buholzer Alois 1962 S Stgw 90 Ballwil SV 52
731 Blum Orlando 1964 S Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 52
732 Graf Peter 1965 S Stgw 90 Tägertschi FSG 52
733 Rost Roland 1965 S Stgw 90 Safenwil SG 52
734 Frei Jürg 1966 S KAR Nidfurn FSV 52
735 Lienhard Erwin 1967 S Stgw 57 O02 Teufen ZH SV 52
736 Eigenmann Roland 1967 S Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 52
737 Imfeld Bruno 1967 S Stgw 90 Walchwil MSV 52
738 Nahali Esther 1969 S Stgw 90 Aeschi SO RSV 52
739 Pleisch Georg 1971 S KAR Grüsch FS 52
740 Schuler René 1974 E Stgw 90 Seewen SZ SV 52
741 Serventi Gérald 1975 E KAR Beulet Ts 52
742 Habegger Adrian 1976 E Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 52
743 Hold Christian 1977 E Stgw 90 Bünzen SG 52
744 Fischer Simon 1985 E Stgw 90 Oeschgen SG 52
745 Kälin Janine 1986 E Stgw 90 Däniken SG 52
746 Bürge Dino 1988 E Stgw 90 Mutten SV 52
747 Buchli Beat 1992 E Stgw 90 Luven Udt 52
748 Bühler Anita 1993 E Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 52
749 Herzog Peter 1954 V Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 52
750 Schäfer Monika 1960 S Stgw 90 Liestal SG 52
751 Wernli Roger 1963 S Stgw 90 Wettingen SSV 52
752 Heeb Josef 1963 S Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 52
753 Beck Yves 1979 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 52
754 Zoller Geri 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Menziken SG 52
755 Deppen Patrice 1975 E Stgw 90 Panex ST Armes de guerre 52
756 Singenberger Marcel 1979 E Stgw 90 Walchwil MSV 52
757 Gisclon Samuel 1987 E Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 52
758 Platz Lukas 1989 E Stgw 90 Plaffeien-Brünisried SSV 52
759 Fund Manuel 1997 E Stgw 90 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 52
760 Jost David 1997 E Stgw 90 Messen SG 52
761 Kälin Lara 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SV Tell 52
762 Uehlinger Jane 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 52
763 Schaufelberger Riccarda 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 52
764 Jörger Diego 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 52
765 Martin Janik 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Buus-Maisprach SG 52
766 Kuoni Hans Christian 1940 SV Stgw 90 Beinwil am See SG 52
767 Lanz Georges 1945 SV Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 52
768 Corti Bruno 1946 SV KAR Zell GSV 52
769 Schindler Walter 1948 SV KAR Oberentfelden SG 52
770 Maurer Walter 1950 V Stgw 90 Tschlin-Strada-Martina ST 52
771 Sonderegger Peter 1952 V Stgw 90 Rehetobel SG 52
772 Graf Robert 1952 V Stgw 57 O02 Wald AR FS 52
773 Wächter Rudolf 1952 V Stgw 57 O02 Lenzburg SG 52
774 Frey Urs 1955 V Stgw 90 Kirchdorf Freier SV 52
775 Bamert Christa 1958 V Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 52
776 Monnot Didier 1964 S Stgw 90 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 52
777 Romano Mirjam 1964 S Stgw 90 Hitzkirch SV 52
778 Lehmann Klaus 1964 S KAR Utzenstorf S 52
779 Beutler Hansjörg 1969 S Stgw 57 O02 Zuzgen SG 52
780 Kupferschmid Sandra 1970 S Stgw 90 Hausen FSG 52
781 Gubser Hermann 1970 S Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 52
782 Goy Raphaël 1975 E Stgw 90 Moiry ST Les Etoiles 52
783 Bornand Valérie 1975 E Stgw 57 O02 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 52
784 Regez Andreas 1977 E Stgw 90 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 52
785 Heer Marco 1977 E Stgw 90 Beringen SG 52
786 Jamusci Massimo 1980 E Stgw 90 Cavagnago St Pizzo Erra 52
787 Husi Pascal 1982 E Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 52
788 Koller Jürg 1982 E Stgw 90 Eggerstanden SV 52
789 Sacher Ueli 1983 E Stgw 90 Zuzgen SG 52
790 Wächter Lars 1984 E Stgw 90 Hausen FSG 52
791 Alig Stefan 1985 E Stgw 90 Andiast ST 52
792 Brunold Kevin 1985 E Stgw 90 Mulinet Surcuolm ST 52
793 Capaul Franco 1985 E Stgw 90 Walchwil MSV 52
794 Cavigelli Thomas 1987 E Stgw 90 Flims FS 52
795 Casanova Sandro 1987 E Stgw 90 Muotta Ladir ST 52
796 Tischhauser Pirmin 1989 E Stgw 90 Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 52
797 Bürki Stefan 1990 E Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 52
798 Fritschi Katja 1991 E Stgw 90 Teufen ZH SV 52
799 Greber Stefan 1992 E Stgw 90 Däniken SG 52
800 Steiner Dario 1993 E Stgw 90 Boswil SG 52
801 Freiermuth Lukas 1994 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 52
802 Zweifel Noah 2007 U13 Stgw 90 Nidfurn FSV 52
803 Schmucki Lara 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 52
804 Tappolet Jeannine 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 52
805 Rutz Rico 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Stein SG SV 52
806 Vögeli Fabian 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Boningen MS 52
807 Colombi Luca 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 52
808 Giger Angelo 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Andiast ST 52
809 Bosshard Hans 1941 SV Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 52
810 Ruch Lotti 1943 SV Stgw 90 Habsburg SG 52
811 Gysin Walter 1945 SV Stgw 90 Monstein SV 52
812 Compagnoni Ezio 1947 SV KAR Poschiavo St 52
813 Bammatter Walter 1952 V Stgw 90 Remigen SV Geissberg 52
814 Fuchs Heinz 1954 V Stgw 90 Dottikon SG 52
815 Hermann Karl 1954 V KAR Wangs FSG 52
816 Thoma Paul 1957 V Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 52
817 Stauffer Hanni 1959 S Stgw 90 Ruppoldsried SG 52
818 Widmer Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 St. Pantaleon FS 52
819 Bingesser Hans 1963 S Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 52
820 Kohler Daniel 1965 S Stgw 90 Roggwil Inf. S 52
821 Nöthiger Claude 1966 S Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 52
822 Caviezel Enrico 1966 S Stgw 90 Celerina SG 52
823 Hunger Mario 1966 S Stgw 90 Muotta Ladir ST 52
824 Berdondini Renata 1968 S Stgw 90 Cadenazzo ST la Pianturina 52
825 Brenn Cornelia 1968 S Stgw 90 Surgôt Udt 52
826 Stillhart Stefan 1970 S Stgw 90 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 52
827 Becker Alexander 1970 S Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 52
828 Capoferri Sergio 1971 S Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 52
829 Ulrich Fridolin 1971 S Stgw 90 Steinen SG 52
830 Vinzens Freddy 1977 E Stgw 90 Haldenstein SG 52
831 Beeler David 1977 E KAR Berschis FSG 52
832 Bürgi Marco 1980 E KAR Zeihen SB 52
833 Buchli Hansjörg 1980 E Stgw 90 Signina SG 52
834 Morisco Yvonne 1980 E Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 52
835 Blondin Jérôme 1984 E Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 52
836 Schneider Philipp 1984 E Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 52
837 Siegrist Nicolas 1985 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 52
838 Eichelberger Sascha 1985 E Stgw 90 Malix SV 52
839 Kühne Beat 1987 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 52
840 Vogel Philippe 1988 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 52
841 Wäckerlin Beat 1988 E Stgw 90 Oberhallau SV 52
842 Steiner Thomas 1991 E Stgw 90 Recherswil SG 52
843 Gamper Nadine 1992 E Stgw 90 Arbon-Roggwil TS 52
844 Stählin Priska 1992 E Stgw 90 Galgenen Inf. SV 52
845 Habermacher Natalie 1996 E Stgw 90 Gontenschwil SG 52
846 Dietrich Dario 1996 E Stgw 90 Andiast ST 52
847 Plaz Saskia 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 52
848 Collenberg Simon 1944 SV Stgw 90 St. Moritz-Julia SV 52
849 Wagner Hans Ulrich 1944 SV Stgw 90 St. Moritz-Julia SV 52
850 Iametti Rinaldo 1967 S Stgw 90 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 52
851 Riedhauser Martin 1975 E Stgw 90 Zillis-Reischen SV 52
852 Ruchet Florian 1975 E Stgw 90 Panex ST Armes de guerre 52
853 Beck Vanessa 1996 E Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 52
854 Sommer Alan 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Petit-Val ST 52
855 Eggli Konrad 1936 SV Stgw 90 Benken MSV 52
856 Schmutz Guido 1951 V Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 52
857 Kuhn Maria 1953 V Stgw 90 Wil / Mettauertal SG 52
858 Umbricht Fritz 1954 V Stgw 90 Untersiggenthal SG 52
859 Meier Bruno 1955 V Stgw 90 Otelfingen Stand 52
860 Wyss Alfred 1957 V Stgw 90 Mutten SV 52
861 Andrey Gilbert 1961 S Stgw 90 Plasselb SG 52
862 Giger Armanda 1975 E Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 52
863 Bigler Sylvain 1977 E Stgw 90 Oulens-sous-Echallens ST Le Grassy 52
864 Dätwyler Patrick 1977 E Stgw 90 Gontenschwil SG 52
865 Bundi Clau 1978 E Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 52
866 Bischof Martin 1980 E Stgw 90 Beringen SG 52
867 Graber David 1980 E Stgw 90 Winikon-Triengen SV 52
868 Neuenschwander Jonas 1982 E Stgw 90 Steinach SV 52
869 Fässler Thomas 1983 E Stgw 90 Ricken SG 52
870 Hunziker Nadja 1985 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 52
871 Haller Thomas 1989 E Stgw 90 Lenzburg SG 52
872 Anderegg Markus 1990 E Stgw 90 Habkern FS 52
873 Dübi Sandro 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Winterthur FSG 52
874 Ledermann Werner 1929 SV Stgw 90 Wülflingen SV 52
875 Cavigelli Carli 1950 V Stgw 90 Chur FS Grütli 52
876 Ebersold Gerard 1953 V Stgw 90 Chur FS Grütli 52
877 Deplazes Arno 1960 S Stgw 90 Duvin ST 52
878 Rudolf Remo 1962 S Stgw 90 Chur FS Grütli 52
879 Wick Stefan 1970 S Stgw 90 Chur FS Grütli 52
880 Bantli Martin 1979 E Stgw 90 Jenins OSG 52
881 Brändli Michael 1982 E Stgw 90 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 52
882 Wälchli Christoph 1982 E Stgw 90 Alchenstorf FS 52
883 Liesch Yves 1983 E Stgw 90 Bergün SV 52
884 Blum Yanik 1993 E Stgw 90 Abtwil-Oberrüti SSV 52
885 Salvator Mario 1995 E Stgw 90 Trimmis FSG 52
886 Kuenz Louis 1995 E Stgw 90 Trimmis FSG 52
887 Gretler Michel 1995 E Stgw 90 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 52
888 Bircher Barbara 1980 E Stgw 90 Wil / Mettauertal SG 51
889 Merz Ueli 1968 S Stgw 90 Wald AR FS 51
890 Frei Barbara 1956 V Stgw 90 St. Pantaleon FS 51
891 Bandi Reto 1979 E Stgw 90 Leuzigen SV 51
892 Rohrer David 1995 E Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 51
893 Zurfluh Wendelin 1945 SV KAR Attinghausen SG 51
894 Crameri Rolando 1946 SV Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 51
895 Cavigelli Silvan 1985 E Stgw 90 Andiast ST 51
896 Rettenmund Dominik 1986 E Stgw 90 Oeschgen SG 51
897 Kuonen Sven 1993 E Stgw 90 Baltschieder MSV 51
898 Savary Jean-Marie 1958 V Stgw 90 Vuisternens-dt-Romont ST militaire 51
899 Gander Reto 1980 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 51
900 Haller Philipp 1986 E Stgw 90 Lenzburg SG 51
901 Villanchet Fabien 1992 E Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 51
902 Rüedi Mario 1995 E Stgw 90 Malans SV 51
903 Gmür Rahel 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 51
904 Baumgartner Josef 1946 SV Stgw 90 Tegerfelden SG 51
905 Steiner René 1950 V Stgw 90 Otelfingen Stand 51
906 Jamusci Giorgio 1956 V Stgw 90 Cavagnago St Pizzo Erra 51
907 Schocher Kurt 1958 V Stgw 90 Malix SV 51
908 Joly René 1958 V KAR Genève ST Pro Helvetia 51
909 Bucheli Walter 1959 S KAR Rain SG 51
910 Fiechter Andreas 1966 S Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 51
911 Frei Barbara 1969 S Stgw 90 Böttstein SG 51
912 Derungs Reto 1971 S Stgw 90 Obersaxen SV 51
913 Loosli Rinaldo 1988 E Stgw 90 Recherswil SG 51
914 Marti Janick 1992 E Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 51
915 Blanc Joel 1992 E Stgw 90 Buchs AG SB 51
916 Staudenmann Angela 1997 E Stgw 90 Lanzenhäusern SG 51
917 Cudré-Mauroux Thibaut 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 51
918 Bollhalder Anja 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Stein SG SV 51
919 Krenger Andreas 1943 SV KAR Zofingen SG 51
920 Zimmerli Anton 1949 V Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 51
921 Bolzan Roberto 1959 S Stgw 90 Claro St del Poncione 51
922 Ricottone Rosario 1968 S Stgw 90 Tesserete Stu 51
923 Lautenschlager Albert 1973 E Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 51
924 Schorta Silvio 1979 E Stgw 90 Ruschein ST Vorab 51
925 Gasser Oliver 1985 E Stgw 90 Oberwinterthur Stand 51
926 Morf Bérénice 1993 E Stgw 90 Vuisternens-dt-Romont ST militaire 51
927 Hemmi Enrico 1993 E Stgw 57 O02 Lüen-Castiel-Calfreisen SV 51
928 Fuchs Jan 1995 E Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 51
929 Weber Marina 1995 E Stgw 90 Oberhallau SV 51
930 Suter Walter 1961 S Stgw 90 Seewen SZ SV 51
931 Hofer Delenia 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Reutigen FS 51
932 Nigg Carmen 2000 U19 Stgw 90 St. Luzisteig VSG 51
933 Amsler Ernst 1942 SV Stgw 57 O02 Wölflinswil SG 51
934 Liedloff Norbert 1956 V Stgw 90 Oberlunkhofen FSG 51
935 Soult Mathias 1967 S Stgw 90 Oeschgen SG 51
936 Giger Stefan 1974 E Stgw 90 Berschis FSG 51
937 Jeger Tobias 1986 E Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 51
938 Meier Pascal 1994 E Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 51
939 Rutz Ivo 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 51
940 Delea Fausto 1954 V Stgw 90 Chiasso Slt 51
941 Hunger Ursula 1965 S Stgw 90 Mutten SV 51
942 Müller Roland 1965 S Stgw 57 O02 SG Tuggen 51
943 Stucki Felix 1984 E KAR Signina SG 51
944 Wittwer Andreas 1997 E Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 51
945 Zürcher Nicole 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SV Tell 51
946 Veglio Lisa 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 51
947 Gütiger Nadja 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 51
948 Meyer Christian 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 51
949 Rickenbach Lukas 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Braunwald MSV 51
950 Hangartner Severin 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Benken MSV 51
951 Spescha Denis 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Andiast ST 51
952 Nigg Lukas 1998 U21 Stgw 90 St. Luzisteig VSG 51
953 Decurtins Eduard 1941 SV Stgw 90 Döttingen SG 51
954 Laurent André 1942 SV Stgw 90 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 51
955 Reifler Fredy 1943 SV Stgw 90 Wädenswil SV 51
956 Gysel Armin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O02 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 51
957 Meier Erwin 1949 V KAR Goldach SG 51
958 Caspescha Erwin 1950 V Stgw 90 Riein - Sevgein UdT 51
959 Holliger Peter 1952 V Stgw 90 Gontenschwil SG 51
960 Sager Richard 1953 V Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 51
961 Huber Karl 1954 V Stgw 90 Bülach MS 51
962 Güttinger Heinrich 1954 V Stgw 57 O02 Dorf MSV 51
963 Schäfli Charly 1955 V KAR Pfyn SG 51
964 Caduff Balzer 1958 V KAR Castrisch ST 51
965 Gottet Hans Jürgen 1958 V Stgw 90 St-Imier ST 51
966 Büchi Kurt 1958 V Stgw 90 Rüdlingen SV 51
967 Amstutz Werner 1960 S Stgw 90 Ballwil SV 51
968 Lorétan Roland 1961 S Stgw 90 Beulet Ts 51
969 Brändli Werner 1961 S Stgw 90 Teufen ZH SV 51
970 Nett Luzi 1962 S Stgw 90 Grüsch FS 51
971 Guscetti Daniele 1964 S Stgw 90 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 51
972 Bichsel Paul 1964 S Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 51
973 Wiesenzarter Georg 1965 S KAR Zofingen SG 51
974 Hollenstein Werner 1966 S Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen MSV 51
975 Böhler Ulrich 1967 S Stgw 90 Kaiserstuhl - Fisibach SG 51
976 Hansmann Ivana 1968 S Stgw 90 Beinwil am See SG 51
977 Kretz Peter 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberriet FSV 51
978 Maier Robert 1968 S Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 51
979 Demenga Alessio 1968 S Stgw 57 O02 Cadenazzo ST la Pianturina 51
980 Thoma Franz 1969 S Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 51
981 Schmidli Hugo 1969 S Stgw 90 Dorf MSV 51
982 Lüthi Werner 1969 S Stgw 90 Ruppoldsried SG 51
983 Schneider Richard M. 1970 S Stgw 90