GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Kranz, Ordonnanz D pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Baumann Fritz 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 60
2 Kleiner Tina 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 60
3 Kesseli Gerhard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 59
4 Grob Max 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Strahlegg MSV 59
5 Besmer Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 59
6 Stiffler Andrea 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Davos S-Sport 59
7 Lavanchy Philippe 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 59
8 Caviezel Norbert 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 59
9 Stiffler Florian 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Davos S-Sport 59
10 Rime Philippe 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 58
11 Rutschi Sven 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Thun MS 58
12 Obrist Lukas 2000 U19 Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 58
13 Affeltranger Heinrich 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 58
14 Wörndli Hans 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wettingen SSV 58
15 Küng Jakob 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ebnat-Kappel SV 58
16 Akeret Walter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Feusisberg FS 58
17 Greub Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 58
18 Thomann Peter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberthal MS 58
19 Mani Armin 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Haldenstein SG 58
20 Frachebourg Paul 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 58
21 Mühlemann Kurt 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Egg-Esslingen FSV 58
22 Cadruvi Josef 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 58
23 Schmohl Hans 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Galgenen Inf. SV 58
24 Bürgi Thomas 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 58
25 Wigger Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 58
26 Wieser Marcel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 58
27 Hug Martin 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 58
28 Beyeler Andreas 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 58
29 Arber Willi 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Biber SC 58
30 Stoll Daniel 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberhallau SV 58
31 Crameri Marco 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Zuoz ST sportiv 58
32 Egger Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kerns-Alpnach SG 58
33 De Tomy Roberto 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 58
34 Bruder Michel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 58
35 Eichenberger Martin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 58
36 Buchli Retus 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Felsberg FS 58
37 Obrist Samuel 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 58
38 Jehli Christian 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Freienbach-Pfäffikon SV 58
39 Hügli Ruedi 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 58
40 Bruder Jörg 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 58
41 Zimmermann Jvo 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Vilters MSV 58
42 Locher Erwin 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Boningen MS 58
43 Eigenheer Harry 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 58
44 Wicki Sascha 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 58
45 Sabbadini Christian 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 58
46 Künzli Mirjam 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 58
47 Frei Pius 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Pfaffnau WV 58
48 Schmid Karl 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 57
49 Nugel Volker 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oensingen S 57
50 Megert Hermann 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Fultigen MSG 57
51 Kummer Ruedi 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Näfels MSV 57
52 Maurer Ruedi 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüti ASV 57
53 Hochreutener Liliane 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 57
54 Birrer Caroline 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 57
55 Bucher Daniel 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 57
56 Arrigoni Rolf 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 57
57 Giger Hansruedi 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 57
58 Rutz Walter 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 57
59 Chenaux Claude 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 57
60 Affolter Daniel 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Leuzigen SV 57
61 Zwahlen Hansjürg 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Rüschegg Schützen 57
62 Massaro Roberto 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 57
63 Rusconi Sergio 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 57
64 Borghi Michel 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Les Mosses TS 57
65 Spiess Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 57
66 Treier Paul 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wölflinswil SG 57
67 Calörtscher Marcus 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 57
68 Widmer Daniel 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lenzburg SG 57
69 Egloff Peter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Lüterkofen Stand 57
70 Matlas Stefan 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Rehetobel SG 57
71 Wagner Richard 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 57
72 Sgier Hermann 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 57
73 Riedi Silvio 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 57
74 Wüst Jürg 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 57
75 Aebi Heinz 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 57
76 Hunger Peter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Mutten SV 57
77 Ortelli Franco 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Lenzburg SG 57
78 Natter Werner 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 57
79 Russi Alex 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Andermatt SV Gotthard 57
80 Plüss Willi 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 57
81 Vincenti Gaudenzio 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 57
82 Nauli Urs 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 57
83 Rota Alessandro 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 57
84 Thommen Gottfried 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 57
85 Stücheli Beat 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Salenstein MS 57
86 Schütz Michael 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 57
87 Tanner Patrick 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Birwinken Schützen 57
88 Amacher Bernhard 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberried am Brienzersee FS 57
89 Keusch Annerös 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 57
90 Riess Annett 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 57
91 Müller Christoph 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 57
92 Kellenberger Thomas 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 57
93 Büsser Ivo 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 57
94 Weder Christof 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 57
95 Morel Christophe 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 57
96 Känzig Ruedi 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Petit-Val ST 57
97 Torsten Severin 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Sotgôt Udt 57
98 Pospiech Constantin Maximilian 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Gränichen SG 57
99 Gubler Svenia 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 57
100 Ardüser Mauro 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 57
101 Berger Frank 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Abtwil-Oberrüti SSV 57
102 Schefer Eric 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Les Mosses TS 56
103 Krebs Andri 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 56
104 Tomatis Pierino 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 56
105 Uldry René 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 56
106 Colleran Justin 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 56
107 Kuonen Marinus 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Berneck SG 56
108 Hunkeler Christoph 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberkirch SG 56
109 Jermann Peter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dittingen FSG 56
110 Cerboni Aldo 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Münchenstein SG 56
111 Meyer Hans-Peter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederbipp SG 56
112 Ritzmann Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 56
113 Manz Fida 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Marthalen MSV 56
114 Krebs Ueli 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 56
115 Hildbrand Erwin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 56
116 Döbeli Hermann 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 56
117 Frachebourg Stefan 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 56
118 Neumann Werner 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Giubiasco St del Circolo 56
119 Baumgartner Michael 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Zurzach SG 56
120 Eichelberger Thomas 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Malix SV 56
121 Hitz Jürg 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 56
122 Müller Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 56
123 Schweizer Bernhard 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 56
124 Heusser Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Mönchaltorf SV 56
125 Sidler Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rorschach Stadt 56
126 Frischknecht Walter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 56
127 Ulmann Gallus 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 56
128 Ackermann Guido 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Ammerswil SG 56
129 Mattsson Niklas 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Binningen FS 56
130 Lorez Werner 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 56
131 Ballmer Marc 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Liestal FS 56
132 Sissons Janet 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Flaach MSV 56
133 Singer Bert 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 56
134 Buchli Daniel 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Signina SG 56
135 Ferrara Claudio 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 56
136 Würmli Urs 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Buchs ZH MSV 56
137 Mendelin Christian 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Huggerwald SG 56
138 Ostertag Michael 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 56
139 Schumacher Hans 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 56
140 Schumacher Walter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 56
141 Baumann Marc 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 56
142 Aeberhard Marco 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Ulmiz FS 56
143 Grolimund Petra 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Niedergösgen Falkenstein 56
144 Husmann Marc 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 56
145 Walser Mathias 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Haldenstein SG 56
146 Benz Patrik 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Magden S 56
147 Kämpfer Daniel 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Ursenbach S 56
148 Brander Andreas 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 56
149 Jovanov Lazar 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Kirchberg S 56
150 Guignard Christophe 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 56
151 Henggeler Stefan 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 56
152 Sgier Miguel 1997 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 56
153 Bohni Edi 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Malix SV 56
154 Dick Denis 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 56
155 Leinsmer Hans Ruedi 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 56
156 Hasler Reto 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rheinwald SV 56
157 Leuenberger Peter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 56
158 Knobel Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 56
159 Hug Alexander 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Beulet Ts 56
160 von Bergen Franz 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberried am Brienzersee FS 56
161 Hertig Bruno 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 56
162 Birrer Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Scharans SV 56
163 Vögeli Egon 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Beringen SG 56
164 Senn Roland 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Biber SC 56
165 Knaus Paul 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 56
166 Dünki August 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 56
167 Hochreutener Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 56
168 Spörndli Regula 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 56
169 Burgener Paul 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 56
170 Messina Salvatore 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Biber SC 56
171 Vogel Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 56
172 Pulfer Urs 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 56
173 Hüsler René 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 56
174 von Bülow Frank 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Ebnat-Kappel SV 56
175 Brauch Thierry 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 56
176 Michot Laurent 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Croy ST du Praz-Amiet 56
177 Cadruvi Tarcisi 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 56
178 Kohler Markus 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 56
179 Zumsteg Sepp 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 56
180 Beck Walter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 56
181 Tela Gabriele 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 56
182 Zurbuchen Jean-Pierre 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Niedergösgen Falkenstein 56
183 Macchi Bruno 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Stabio St Aurora 56
184 Baumgartner Werner 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Bever SV 56
185 Leuba Fabien 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Peseux Région STS 56
186 Suter Michael 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 56
187 Riess Torsten 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 56
188 Cosquer Stéphane 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 56
189 Balestra Marco 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Malix SV 56
190 Wanzenried Erich 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 56
191 Quadrelli Fedor 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 56
192 Vogel Marc 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 56
193 Schmidli André 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Neuenkirch-Hellbühl S 56
194 Maissen Dario 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Vial Sumvitg ST 56
195 Riner Christoph 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 56
196 Koehl Hervé 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 56
197 Wirz Willi 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Dürrenäsch SG 55
198 Benz Harry 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Dübendorf StS 55
199 Eisenring Erwin 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 55
200 Däster Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 55
201 Urech Rolf 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 55
202 Kast Beat 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 55
203 Bisig Andre 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Kaisten FS 55
204 Antonucci Antonio 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 St. Pantaleon FS 55
205 Knupp Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 55
206 Dietiker Marcel 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 55
207 Ciapponi Mattia 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 55
208 Renato Bürkli 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 55
209 Zimmermann Albin 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wangs MSV 55
210 Soder Peter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Möhlin SG 55
211 Keller Peter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Bettingen FSV 55
212 Schelling Andreas 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Hohlenbaum FSV 55
213 Kohler Christian 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Malix SV 55
214 Grütter Elias 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 55
215 Bossert Daniel 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Sursee FSG 55
216 Künzli Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 55
217 Hürzeler Viktor 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Oeschgen SG 55
218 Althaus Hansruedi 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Berneck SG 55
219 Tschumper Ueli 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Ebnat-Kappel SV 55
220 Gabriel Andreas 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Vuorz ST 55
221 Heggli Michael 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 55
222 Murbach Pascal 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 St. Moritz-Julia SV 55
223 Notegen Marchet 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Tamins SV 55
224 Casanova Balzer 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 55
225 Caduff Ignaz 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 55
226 Müggler Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 55
227 Caminada Robert 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 55
228 Bolli Claude 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 55
229 Hofmann Walter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kaisten FS 55
230 Chaupond Daniel 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Denges-Echandens ST 55
231 Sommer Willi 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Strengelbach SG 55
232 Caminada Erwin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Desertina Disentis/Mustér ST 55
233 Blumenthal Emil 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 55
234 Berner Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 55
235 Fankhauser Jakob 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Peist SV 55
236 Kessler Sepp 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 55
237 Bürki Andreas 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 55
238 Widmer Hans 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Wasen im Emmental SG 55
239 Schreiber Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 55
240 Buffet Blaise 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 55
241 Lapaire Nicole 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 55
242 Schneider Werner 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 55
243 Stauffacher Hausi 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 55
244 Tscharner Johann Martin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Rothenbrunnen SV 55
245 Probst Anton 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 55
246 Meister Benjamin 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Balzenberg MSG 55
247 Flury Urs 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Rauschenbächlein SP 55
248 Schenker Hans-Ulrich 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 55
249 Urech Beat 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 55
250 Davatz Peter 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 55
251 Frey Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberhof FS 55
252 Quadrelli Fedor 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 55
253 Schuler Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Wollerau SV 55
254 Feuz Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Habkern FS 55
255 Müller Peter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 55
256 Böhm Dirk 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 55
257 Gassmann Markus 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Sursee FSG 55
258 Aeschlimann Patrick 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Bursins ST Les 3B 55
259 Betschart Hugo 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Wangs MSV 55
260 Leuba Cédric 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Peseux Région STS 55
261 Zybach Hans 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Habkern FS 55
262 Plaz Franz Josef 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 55
263 Gschwend Robert 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Igis-Landquart SSV 55
264 Knutti Ernst 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 55
265 Maissen Patric 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 St. Moritz-Julia SV 55
266 Infanger Daniel 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 55
267 Heimann Kilian 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Mumpf FS 55
268 Zanetti Livia 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 55
269 Basler Matthias 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 55
270 Lehmann Dani René 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 55
271 Caviezel Thomas 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 55
272 Pfister Marc 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Kirchberg S 55
273 Pally Rafael 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Scopi - Medel ST 55
274 Breitenmoser Stefan 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Gais Sport 55
275 Kehl Kurt 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oensingen S 55
276 Desmeules Michel 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 55
277 Fankhauser Johannes 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Münchenstein SG 55
278 Zimiker Herbert 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Rorbas SV 55
279 Bein Paul 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 55
280 Tam Attilio 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 55
281 Bliggenstorfer Kurt 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 55
282 Tinner Hans 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Sta. Maria v. M. ST 55
283 Denicolà Luigi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 55
284 Gmeiner Alfons 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 55
285 Bortoluzzi Roman 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 55
286 Reber Beat 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Wasen im Emmental SG 55
287 Gsponer Daniel 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 55
288 Würsten Daniel 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüdlingen SV 55
289 Hegi Gertrud 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 55
290 Hummel Sepp 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 55
291 Gmür Urs 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 55
292 Roth Friedrich-Peter 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Alterswil SG 55
293 Haussener Peter 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 55
294 Frei Christian 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Habsburg SG 55
295 Hostettler André 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberegg-Muolen S 55
296 Frischknecht Dirk 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 55
297 Sabbadini Michael 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 55
298 Isch Werner 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Aetigkofen SG 55
299 Roos Thomas 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Abtwil-Oberrüti SSV 55
300 Koehl Jean-Marie 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 55
301 Nett Jakob 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 55
302 Dübi Rainer 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur FSG 55
303 Riner Markus 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 55
304 Rensch Daniel 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Jenins OSG 55
305 Riner Rolf 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 55
306 Rüedi Michael 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Alchenstorf FS 55
307 Hug René 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 54
308 Ritzmann Willy 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 54
309 Clopath Nico 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Bonaduz SV 54
310 Gygax Mario 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 54
311 Kuriger Martin 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Altendorf FS 54
312 Chiesa Ezio 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 54
313 Vögtli Martin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Liestal FS 54
314 Klein Michael 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Sotgôt Udt 54
315 Rupp Johann 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 54
316 Rüegg Heiri 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Walde-St.Gallenkappel SV 54
317 Chopard Thomas 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 54
318 Vogt Manuela 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 54
319 Blumenthal Pius 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 54
320 Spuhler Oswald 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kaiserstuhl - Fisibach SG 54
321 Weber André 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walchwil MSV 54
322 Rüegg Herbert 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Walde-St.Gallenkappel SV 54
323 Caduff Luis 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 54
324 Graf Robert 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Wettswil am Albis FSV 54
325 Bieri Josef 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Menznau SG 54
326 Masson Alfred 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 54
327 Burkard Werner 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 54
328 Oberholzer Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Egg-Esslingen FSV 54
329 Baumann Peter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Othmarsingen SG 54
330 Sandmeier Stephan 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Biber SC 54
331 Fiechter Reto 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Böckten FSG 54
332 Casati Michael 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 54
333 Hänni Ursula 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Boningen MS 54
334 Umiker Fabian 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 54
335 Weber Marcel 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Hallau S 54
336 Baumann Phillip 2001 U19 Stgw 57 O03 Othmarsingen SG 54
337 Burger Nick 1999 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 54
338 Zimmermann Heinrich 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Nidfurn FSV 54
339 Jucker Hanspeter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 54
340 Ernst Peter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 54
341 Waldburger Hans 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Monstein SV 54
342 Wolf André 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Steinhausen SG 54
343 Lindenberg Dieter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 54
344 Bussinger Pius 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 54
345 Umbricht Walter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Monstein SV 54
346 Mischler Hansrudolf 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenburg S 54
347 Casanova Geli 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 54
348 Berri Christian 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 54
349 Kneuss Paul 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 54
350 Hediger Roland 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 54
351 Sparks Philip 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 54
352 Graber Pius 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 54
353 Geisser Jakob 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wangs FSG 54
354 Baumann Paul 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 54
355 Pfenninger Heinz 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 54
356 Winkler Bruno 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 54
357 Ess Martin 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 54
358 Wälchli Christoph 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 54
359 Zürcher Markus 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Nidfurn FSV 54
360 Meier Donat 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 54
361 Coray Lydia 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 54
362 Sturzenegger Ernst 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Dürrenäsch SG 54
363 Freiermuth Georg 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 54
364 Schmid Christian 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 54
365 Todeschini John 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 54
366 Lötscher Christian 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 54
367 Rossier René 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Bleienbach SG 54
368 Siegfried Kurt 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 54
369 Spataro Adamo 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 54
370 Suter Thomas 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Buchs AG SB 54
371 Salvisberg Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 54
372 Lietha Jürg 1934 SV Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 54
373 Corti Mario 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Illnau-Effretikon SSV 54
374 Haller Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 54
375 Schaub Paul 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Liestal SG 54
376 Himmel Walter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Kleinandelfingen MSV 54
377 Keller Jürg 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Wettingen SSV 54
378 Bruder Erich 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 54
379 Liechti Rita 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 54
380 Dellsperger Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Zurzach SG 54
381 Bosshard Doris 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 54
382 Frei Andreas 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Habsburg SG 54
383 Petrimpol Dante 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 54
384 Senn Klaus 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 54
385 Frischknecht Carl 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 54
386 Borner Markus 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Boningen MS 54
387 Grob Roland 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Strahlegg MSV 54
388 Muggli Urs 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüti ASV 54
389 Reitnauer Bruno 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 54
390 Küng Benno 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 54
391 Davatz Jakob 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Malans SV 54
392 Kessler Alfred 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Galgenen Inf. SV 54
393 Käser Roger 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 SG Tuggen 54
394 Kälin Edgar 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 54
395 Weidmann Thomas 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Dielsdorf SG 54
396 Devoise-Lambert Gabriel 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Münchenstein SG 54
397 Platen Armin 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberlunkhofen FSG 54
398 Kipfer Peter 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Flaach MSV 54
399 Käsermann Andreas 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 54
400 Morf Daniela 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 54
401 De Boni Marco 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Bassersdorf SG 54
402 Steinhauer Peter 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Buus-Maisprach SG 54
403 Gruden Marc 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Oerlingen FSG 54
404 Schuler Kurt 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Steinen SG 54
405 Gilgen Peter 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 54
406 Flämig Markus 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 54
407 Röllin Benno 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 54
408 Bosshard Daniel 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 54
409 Hammad Mostafa 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 54
410 Groll Christian 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Says FSG 54
411 Wunderlin Guido 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Möhlin SG 54
412 Menghini Severin 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Rüti ASV 54
413 Gurtner Stéphanie 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 54
414 Denzler Marco 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 54
415 Schneider Franziska 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 54
416 Wegmann Tobias 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 54
417 Bachmann Marco 1999 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Wülflingen SV 54
418 Bussinger Hanspeter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 54
419 Sturzenegger Edi 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Reute FSG 54
420 Boutellier Patrik 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 54
421 Fries André 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 54
422 Stulz Willi 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 53
423 Heinz Anton 1929 SV Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 53
424 Monn Felix 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Nuglar SG 53
425 Thoma Markus 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Bettingen FSV 53
426 Eberle Robert 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Näfels MSV 53
427 Schütz Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 53
428 Leuenberger Marc 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Balzenberg MSG 53
429 Roth Michael 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 53
430 Deiss Albert 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Pratteln SG 53
431 Egger Hans-Peter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 53
432 Hess Bernhard 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gontenschwil SG 53
433 Wicki Ernst 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Jonen SG 53
434 Huber Gerhard 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 53
435 von Arx Roland 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 53
436 Köpfli Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 53
437 Zweifel Peter 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Braunwald MSV 53
438 Petermann Roland 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 53
439 Schärer Hans 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 53
440 von Rohr Isidor 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 53
441 von Rechenberg Cornelius 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 53
442 Schmid Jürg 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 53
443 Cathomas Ciril 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Vial Sumvitg ST 53
444 Hunger Anton 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 53
445 Wild Rolf 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Binningen FS 53
446 Moor Beat 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 53
447 Scheidegger Andreas 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Niedergösgen Falkenstein 53
448 Schneider Stefan 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 53
449 Reisch Michael 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 53
450 Fritschi Andrea 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Zofingen SG 53
451 Widmer Patrizia 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 53
452 Frauenfelder Marc 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Flaach MSV 53
453 Friedlos Anton 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Altendorf FS 53
454 Freiermuth Franz 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 53
455 Ammann Jürg 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Bleienbach SG 53
456 Schraner Werner 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Wil / Mettauertal SG 53
457 Gütiger Anna Rosa 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 53
458 Unold Urs 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Malans SV 53
459 Sutter Rolf 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 53
460 Rehmann Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Kaisten FS 53
461 Riedener Peter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ebnat-Kappel SV 53
462 Richter Uwe 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Rorbas SV 53
463 Engesser Thomas 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Hohlenbaum FSV 53
464 Hippele Patrick 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 53
465 Fankhauser Jürg 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Zollbrück-Rüderswil SV 53
466 Lanter Josef 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 53
467 Diem Peter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Herisau SV 53
468 Grünenfelder Oswald 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 53
469 Reichmuth Josef 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Aristau SV 53
470 Schärer André 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 53
471 Schwyter Armin 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schübelbach GS 53
472 Liver Paul 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Igis-Landquart SSV 53
473 Meyer Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rüdlingen SV 53
474 Bächtold Werner 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 53
475 Jakob Heinz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Safenwil SG 53
476 Gloor Walter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 53
477 Schildknecht Wilhelm 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Kaiserstuhl - Fisibach SG 53
478 Melcher Jonin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Luzern SG der Stadt 53
479 Ruoss Walter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Schübelbach GS 53
480 Dobler René 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 53
481 Winter Robert 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oeschgen SG 53
482 Stierli Leo 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Gommiswald SV 53
483 Müller Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Tegerfelden SG 53
484 Buloncelli Giorgio 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 53
485 Blaser Walter 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Signau FSG 53
486 Lapaire Bernard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 53
487 Muri Markus 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Sursee FSG 53
488 Gautschi Markus 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 53
489 Aerne Urs 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Kleinandelfingen MSV 53
490 Rempfler Markus 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Hermatswil-Gündisau SV 53
491 Gruber Erich 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Buus-Maisprach SG 53
492 Graf Hans 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 53
493 Stadelmann Karl 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Altendorf FS 53
494 Allemann Pierre 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Petit-Val ST 53
495 Zubler Robert 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Niedergösgen Falkenstein 53
496 Herzog Bernhard 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 53
497 Schaub René 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Buus-Maisprach SG 53
498 Rohrbasser Marcel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 53
499 Stahel Marlies 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Otelfingen Stand 53
500 Montanaro-Spring Joëlle 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 53
501 Angerer Fritz 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Susch ST 53
502 Brauen Remo 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 53
503 Rodriguez Martin 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Münchenstein SG 53
504 Gmür Reto 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 53
505 Kneuss Simon 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 53
506 Oppliger Patrick 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberentfelden SG 53
507 Roth Lukas 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Mulinet Surcuolm ST 53
508 Zimmermann Reto 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Fultigen MSG 53
509 Luzi Roman 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 53
510 Lüscher Claudio 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 53
511 Schläpfer Franziska 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 53
512 Plaz Kevin 1997 E Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 53
513 Tandogan Erhan 2000 U19 Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 53
514 Stirnimann Isidor 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 53
515 Rhyner Kaspar 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 53
516 Seewer Franz 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 53
517 Bertschi Stefan 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Aeschi SO RSV 53
518 Gmür Peter 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 53
519 Chopard René 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 53
520 Röthlisberger Fabian 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Kirchberg S 53
521 Kessler Michael 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Malix SV 53
522 Jörg Anton 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 53
523 Marti Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Pfaffnau WV 53
524 Steinegger Thomas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 53
525 Bornex Eric 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 53
526 Roldao José 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Fiez ST de l'Arnon 53
527 Kuriger Beat 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Gross FSG 53
528 Guex André 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Fiez ST de l'Arnon 53
529 Denicolà Renzo 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 52
530 Gerber Ueli 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 52
531 Wider Werner 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Obfelden-Maschwanden SV 52
532 Flütsch Andreas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Malans SV 52
533 Mäder Roman 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 52
534 Stauffacher Werner 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 52
535 Mangold Joel 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 52
536 Ravy Pascal 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Echallens Sté TS 52
537 Ziegler Hansjörg 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 52
538 Eckmann Urs 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Beringen SG 52
539 Felix Pinggera 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sta. Maria v. M. ST 52
540 Kleiner Paul 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Galgenen Inf. SV 52
541 Baumgartner Ruedi 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 52
542 Erne Rudolf 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Leuggern SG 52
543 Besmer Franz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 52
544 Schlatter Roland 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Gontenschwil SG 52
545 Odermatt Josef 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 52
546 Rickli Jörg 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 52
547 Altermatt Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 52
548 Meierhofer Daniel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 52
549 Nussbaumer Thomas 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 52
550 Studer Peter 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüdlingen SV 52
551 Penel Norbert 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 52
552 Desmeules Carine 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 52
553 Pedrazzi André 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Leuggern SG 52
554 Ramseyer David 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 52
555 Schneider Urs 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 52
556 Schaffner Reinhard 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Staffelbach SG 52
557 Holland Heinz 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Passugg-Araschgen FS 52
558 Steiner Walter 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 52
559 Joos Heinrich 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 St. Luzisteig VSG 52
560 Knaus Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 52
561 Wipfli Erich 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Seedorf UR SG 52
562 Tela Massimo 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 52
563 Burn Daniel 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Andermatt SV Gotthard 52
564 Rüfenacht Anton 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Wasen im Emmental SG 52
565 Gosswiler Reno 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Mutten SV 52
566 Rehmann Peter 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Kaisten FS 52
567 Roulier Pierre-Alain 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Cronay ST du Montélaz 52
568 Mall Andreas 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 52
569 Näf Christina 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Malans SV 52
570 Faust Markus 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 52
571 Baumann Steve 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 52
572 Rinderer Marc 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Braunwald MSV 52
573 Graf Ramona 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Ruppoldsried SG 52
574 Francey Michel 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 52
575 Winzeler Richard 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 52
576 Rey Raymond 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Montana Ste Tir 52
577 Knutti Friedrich 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Au-Widnau SG 52
578 Graf Albin 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 52
579 Müller August 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tegerfelden SG 52
580 Jost Rolf 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Recherswil SG 52
581 Jud Marcel 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz 52
582 Fritsche Hanspeter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Luzisteig VSG 52
583 Rüegg Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hittnau SG 52
584 Stettler Maurice 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Roche ST La Gâchette 52
585 Bähler Rolf 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Kaisten FS 52
586 Wüst Werner 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Rorschach Stadt 52
587 Bodenmann Martin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Baltschieder MSV 52
588 Eberhard Valentin 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Altendorf FS 52
589 Neveu Jean-Robert 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Froideville TS 52
590 Radamonti Rolf 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Schübelbach GS 52
591 Rétornaz Claude-André 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 52
592 Meier Peter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Winkel-Rüti SV 52
593 Manz Jürg 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 52
594 Obrist Corinne 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 52
595 Mantovanis David 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wallisellen SV 52
596 Höfliger Robert 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Ricken SG 52
597 Brauen Patrik 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 52
598 Wicki Daniela 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 52
599 Neukom Sonja 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Rüdlingen SV 52
600 Boutellier Sebastian 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 52
601 Willy Stefano 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 52
602 Temperli Yannic 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Uster SG 52
603 Spinas Mario 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Surgôt Udt 52
604 Hegi Pierre 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 52
605 Donzallaz Roger 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Echallens Sté TS 52
606 Weiss Fredi 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tamins SV 52
607 Ritzmann Bruno 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dachsen SV 52
608 Frei August 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberhof FS 52
609 Thoma Rolf 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Steinach SV 52
610 Villiger Hermann 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 52
611 Eichelberger Franziska 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Malix SV 52
612 Bornick Yves 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Echallens Sté TS 52
613 Joray René 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 52
614 Bachmann Willy 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 52
615 Ort Martin 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Niedergösgen Falkenstein 52
616 Joye Nicolas 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Noiraigue ST Armes de Guerre 52
617 Schöni Oliver 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 52
618 Zaiser Ewgeni 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 52
619 Schwab Fabian 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 52
620 Simon Markus 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 52
621 Meister Bettina 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Balzenberg MSG 52
622 Thommen Roland 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 52
623 Rosa Pio 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 52
624 Rüesch Hans 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sursee FSG 51
625 Lüscher Rudolf 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 51
626 Schreiber Sibylla 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 51
627 Imhof Fernand 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 51
628 Hirschi Andreas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Brenzikofen SG 51
629 Tschuor Reto 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Muotta Ladir ST 51
630 Kirchhoff Andreas 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Tägertschi FSG 51
631 Helfenstein Thomas 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Biber SC 51
632 Jeuch Hansjürg 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinwald SV 51
633 Fallica Fabian 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 51
634 Sigrist Nadine 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 51
635 Osmanaj Ylli 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Igis-Landquart SSV 51
636 Bieri Verena 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 51
637 Jappert Heinz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 51
638 Koehl Antoinette 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 51
639 Yersin François 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Les Mosses TS 51
640 Caviezel Theo 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 51
641 Vonaesch Hanspeter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 51
642 Bangerter Gottfried 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 51
643 Wismer Manfred 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lindau GSV 51
644 Meier Franz 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Pantaleon FS 51
645 Anthenien Josef 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Baltschieder MSV 51
646 Engler Werner 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 51
647 Mader Jürg 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 51
648 Baumberger Jöggu 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Riggisberg SG 51
649 Deflorin Hanspeter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Altendorf FS 51
650 Brunner Fritz 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Habkern FS 51
651 Gazzoli Alessandro 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 51
652 Jakob Marc 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 51
653 Lanter David 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 51
654 Landorff Steffen 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 51
655 Stadler Gaby 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Neuenhof SG 51
656 Baumann Hans 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 51
657 Naef Alfred 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Igis-Landquart SSV 51
658 Fuchs Alex 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 51
659 Roth David 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 51
660 Meier Jürg 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Arlesheim FSG 51
661 Rudolf Beat 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 51
662 Winzeler Dominik 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 51
663 Hügli Hanspeter 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 51
664 Heini Stefan 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberkirch SG 51
665 Imthurn Markus 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Wagenhausen Rhy 51
666 Meier Sandro 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 51
667 Fehlmann Daniel 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Böttstein SG 51
668 Micco Michele 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Münchenstein SG 51
669 Baeriswyl Joel 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkirch SG 51
670 Weiss Patrick 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Otelfingen Stand 51
671 Trummer Jürgen 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Münchenstein SG 51
672 Wyss Michael 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Döttingen SG 51
673 Räss Koni 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 51
674 Seiler Silvan 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Aeschi SO RSV 51
675 Trost Fabienne 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 51
676 Schenker Janine 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 51
677 Pfister Tarzisi 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Laax-Falera SV 51
678 Füglister Stephan 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 51
679 Reimann Alfred 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Says FSG 51
680 Studer Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Monstein SV 51
681 Meuli Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinwald SV 51
682 Gätzi André 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Schübelbach GS 51
683 Kocher Manfred 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 51
684 Stucki Hanspeter 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 51
685 Burk Manuel 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 51
686 Vernier Jacques 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 51
687 Darms Mario 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Flond Udt 50
688 Hässig Franz 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 50
689 Reber Zaugg Marlis 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 50
690 Reck Peter 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Safenwil SG 50
691 Cahenzli Barbara 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Andeer SV 50
692 Moor Thomas 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 50
693 Dubach Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Wollerau SV 50
694 Balzano Doreno 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 50
695 Loretan Leopold 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 50
696 Keller Manuel 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Thal FSG 50
697 Rogger Robert 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberkirch SG 50
698 Meier Daniel 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 50
699 Bolli Patric 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 50
700 Bolli Max 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 50
701 Van Gorsel Cor-Jan 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gontenschwil SG 50
702 Morel Pierre-Yves 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 50
703 Silvanti Silvano 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 50
704 Flammer Willi 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Hohlenbaum FSV 50
705 Manoharan Murugadas 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 50
706 Heinz Johannes 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 50
707 Cudré-Mauroux Claude 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 50
708 Lavanchy Joris 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Cronay ST du Montélaz 50
709 Lörtscher Peter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Illnau-Effretikon SSV 50
710 Bachmann Werner 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 50
711 Dalbert Marianne 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüti ASV 50
712 Bettschen Raymond 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 50
713 Janett Roger 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Sotgôt Udt 50
714 Joos Jakob 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 50
715 Camastral Arnold 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinwald SV 50
716 Burkart Martin 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Rain SG 50
717 Probst Markus 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 50
718 Weber Alex 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Münchenstein SG 50
719 Scheidegger Marcel 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Ursenbach S 50
720 Imboden Anton 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 50
721 Sennhauser Ruedi 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ricken SG 50
722 Hauri Hannes 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 50
723 Hartmann Hanspeter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Malans SV 50
724 Brogli Hans 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 50
725 Oppliger Rudolf 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wasen im Emmental SG 50
726 Schiesser Diana 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 50
727 Kohler Thomas 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Jonen SG 50
728 Johner Pascal 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 50
729 Rogger Stefan 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberkirch SG 50
730 Good Martina 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Ricken SG 50
731 Senn Christoph 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 50
732 Riedi Simon 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Flond Udt 50
733 Neuhaus Willibald 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 50
734 Ehrbar Robin 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Brülisau Vereinigte OS 50
735 Menegon Christoph 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Peist SV 50
736 Jack Thomas 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Liestal SG 50
737 Müller Pascal 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Oetwil am See MSV 50
738 Z`Graggen Bernard 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Beulet Ts 50
739 Ott Arnold 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 50
740 Graber Markus 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Sursee FSG 50
741 Rhyner Walter 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 50
742 Nägeli Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüdlingen SV 50
743 Raymann Franz 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ricken SG 50
744 Gessner Thomas 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Leuggern SG 50
745 Schuhmayer Rolf 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Wangs MSV 50
746 Hunziker Thomas 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 50
747 Waldvogel Christian 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Rüdlingen SV 50
748 Tschumper Hanspeter 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Ebnat-Kappel SV 50
749 Ullmann Eugen 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Eschenz SG 50
750 Schneider Alfred 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Spärs VSG 50
751 Demont Gianni 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 50
752 Seewer Erwin 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 50
753 Buechi Bruno 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Berneck SG 50
754 Zarrout Leila 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 50
755 Hilber Josef 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 50
756 Kamm Hanspeter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberschan SV 50
757 Denzler Roland 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Kaltbrunn MSV 50
758 Frey Adrian 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 50
759 Moser Otto 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Alterswil SG 49
760 Lindegger Daniel 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Gränichen SG 49
761 Zumsteg Heini 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Wil / Mettauertal SG 49
762 Stamm Bruno 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Bauen SV 49
763 Heilig Reto 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Egg-Esslingen FSV 49
764 Bäumer Mark 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 49
765 Fahrni Jürg 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 49
766 Bösch Margrith 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 49
767 Gantner Bruno 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Marthalen MSV 49
768 Leuenberger Fredi 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Buus-Maisprach SG 49
769 Estermann Erwin 1936 SV Stgw 57 O03 Maur-Binz-Fällanden SV 49
770 Ryf Jürg 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Tägertschi FSG 49
771 Bircher Bruno 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberhof FS 49
772 Sgier Nicolaus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Andiast ST 49
773 Freymond Laurent 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 49
774 Müller Paul 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 49
775 Holmer Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 49
776 Baumgartner Josef 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Vilters MSV 49
777 Arnold Franz 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Remigen SV Geissberg 49
778 Tomatis Mario 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 49
779 Frei Walter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Pantaleon FS 49
780 Sommerhalder Peter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 49
781 Rey Claude 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Combremont-le-Grand ST 49
782 Desmeules John 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 49
783 Locher Bruno 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Oensingen S 49
784 Zellweger Adolf 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 49
785 Müller Renato 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 49
786 Knobel Rita 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Othmarsingen SG 49
787 Stierli Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Aristau SV 49
788 Neswadba Daniel 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 49
789 Dällenbach Kurt 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 49
790 Howald Hans-Rudolf 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tägertschi FSG 49
791 Papa Graziano 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 49
792 Hemmi Johannes 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Lüen-Castiel-Calfreisen SV 49
793 Bonotto Massimo 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Rothenbrunnen SV 49
794 Rey Michael 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Rüdlingen SV 49
795 Zoller Stefanie 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Thal FSG 49
796 Bur Rolf 1936 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oeschgen SG 49
797 Berger-Brodt Reto 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 49
798 Stäger Ernst 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Tägertschi FSG 49
799 Ramseyer Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Brenzikofen SG 49
800 Bamert Franz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ricken SG 49
801 Wiederkehr Ruedi 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 49
802 Sigrist Peter 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 49
803 Anderegg Werner 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 49
804 Imhof Hanspeter 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 49
805 Weder Heinz 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüthi-Büchel SV 49
806 Hasler Albert 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüthi-Büchel SV 49
807 Tschumper Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 48
808 Beerli Bruno 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Leuggern SG 48
809 von Arx Paul 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 48
810 Müller Beat 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Dürrenäsch SG 48
811 Koller René 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 48
812 Buser Theodor 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Münchenstein SG 48
813 Schneider Peter 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Igis-Landquart SSV 48
814 Friederich Theodor 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Mülchi SG 48
815 Berta Athos 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 48
816 Schmidlin Roland 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dittingen FSG 48
817 Moreillon Evelyne 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Panex ST Armes de guerre 48
818 Frei Lukas 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Menziken SG 48
819 Sprecher Rolf 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Lüen-Castiel-Calfreisen SV 48
820 Morf Andreas 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Bleienbach SG 48
821 Frey Christian 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Niedergösgen Falkenstein 48
822 Fieber Lothar 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lüterkofen Stand 48
823 Heidegger Hans-Peter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 48
824 Biedermann Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Safenwil SG 48
825 Pfranger Markus 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Thal FSG 48
826 Digel Werner 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 48
827 Davatz Simon 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 48
828 Räber Markus 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Menziken SG 48
829 Nauli Ernst 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 48
830 Fankhauser Bernhard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Steffisburg-Heimberg S 48
831 Mäder Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüdlingen SV 48
832 Mutzner Andreas 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Malans SV 48
833 Frei Armin 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rothenbrunnen SV 48
834 Brunner André 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Sursee FSG 48
835 Ambühl Edi 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Davos S-Sport 47
836 Meier Markus 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 47
837 Blaser Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Herisau-Säge SG 47
838 Zimmermann Andreas 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Vilters MSV 47
839 Rohr Fritz 1928 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wettingen SSV 47
840 Estermann Franz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 47
841 Egli Samuel 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Menznau SG 47
842 Brunner Robert 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Bütschwil SG 47
843 Ricklin Andreas 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Ricken SG 47
844 Parli Ernst 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 S-chanf ST 47
845 Dudler Michael 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Thal FSG 47
846 Roffler Roger 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauenen b/Thun FS 47
847 Brühlmann Ulrich 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Lenzburg SG 47
848 Tresch Elsbeth 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gurtnellen SG 47
849 Hartmeier Roland 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Wettingen SSV 47
850 Lang Christian 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Illnau-Effretikon SSV 47
851 Keller Pius 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 47
852 Brüesch Christian 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 47
853 Kropf Rudolf 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberthal MS 47
854 Küng Anita 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 47
855 Spillmann Amanda 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 47
856 Keller Fabien 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 47
857 Wyssen Arnold 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Chur SG der Stadt 47
858 Müller Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 47
859 Aerne Beat 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Kleinandelfingen MSV 47
860 Haas Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 47
861 Güttinger Daniel 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 47
862 Wiener Hermann 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Passugg-Araschgen FS 47
863 Walser Silvja 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 47
864 Riner Walter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 47
865 Walser Markus 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 47
866 Wolf Barbara 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur FSG 47
867 Gasser Micha 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Beringen SG 46
868 Gfeller Hans 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Basel FSV 46
869 Ausderau Stefan 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 46
870 Casanova Christian 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 46
871 Schwarz Ludwig 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 46
872 Surber Hans 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Muotta Ladir ST 46
873 Rhyner Monika 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 46
874 Gisler Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Bauen SV 46
875 Saladin Otto 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Nuglar SG 46
876 Wirz Therese 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Dürrenäsch SG 46
877 Ritter Hansruedi 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Lüen-Castiel-Calfreisen SV 46
878 Holinger Karl 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wangs MSV 46
879 Furrer Ange 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Andermatt SV Gotthard 46
880 Russi Heidi 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Andermatt SV Gotthard 46
881 Freiermuth Bruno 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 46
882 Hirschi Hans 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Signau FSG 46
883 Mittler Alex 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Döttingen SG 46
884 Andermatt Peter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Abtwil-Oberrüti SSV 46
885 Rey Doris 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Rüdlingen SV 45
886 Wellig Alessandro 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 45
887 Schäfli Robert 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Pfyn SG 45
888 Batsch Janik 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Le Locle SLTS 45
889 Kunz Brigitte 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Messen SG 45
890 Kiener Josef 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Buttisholz SV 45
891 Mäder Gertrud 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 45
892 Riedi Moritz 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüdlingen SV 45
893 Lüthi Markus 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauenen b/Thun FS 45
894 Schöttle Walter 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lindau GSV 45
895 Becker Edgar 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Vilters MSV 45
896 Ellemunter Peter 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Bever SV 45
897 Baumann Madeleine Cathérine 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Lenzburg SG 45
898 Lanz Ernst 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 FS Aarwangen 45
899 Lüscher Roger 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 45
900 Gubser Regina 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberschan SV 45
901 Glauser Walter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Othmarsingen SG 44
902 Schori Denis 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 44
903 Sercomanens Patrick 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 44
904 Vieweg Marcus 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Rorbas SV 44
905 Schnider Elsbeth 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Wangs MSV 44
906 Schaub Lang Franziska 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 44
907 Lombardi Renato 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 43
908 Tobler Felix 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Thal FSG 43
909 Wisniewski Bruno 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Strahlegg MSV 43
910 Böning Mike 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Dürrenäsch SG 43
911 Züger Eugen 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Galgenen Inf. SV 43
912 Maiorana Claudia 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 43
913 Herrmann Albin 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Vilters MSV 43
914 Blanc André 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Buchs AG SB 43
915 Rigert Alois 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 43
916 Meier Anton 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 42
917 Duss Maria 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Seedorf UR SG 42
918 Sutter Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Buus-Maisprach SG 42
919 Koschnitzke Hartmut 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 42
920 Köpfli Rolf 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 42
921 Hürlimann Max 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberentfelden SG 42
922 Gehring Ruedi 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rüdlingen SV 42
923 Vögeli Kurt 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 41
924 Kälin Antonio 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Einsiedeln SV Tell 41
925 Zberg Franz 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Andermatt SV Gotthard 41
926 Forster Ulrich 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Vial Sumvitg ST 41
927 Carrard Pierre-André 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 41
928 Minelli Luigi 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tesserete Stu 41
929 Betschart Leo 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Zuzgen SG 41
930 Bräm Rudolf 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberlunkhofen FSG 41
931 Barth Heinz 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 40
932 Filippi Manrico 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Bassersdorf SG 40
933 Brunner Ueli 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ebnat-Kappel SV 40
934 Spitzer Tobias Andreas 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 39
935 Lander Philippe 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Courroux-Courcelon ST 39
936 Nauli Beat 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Zillis-Reischen SV 39
937 Eggenberger Thomas 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 39
938 Schmid Walter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 39
939 Sax Jonas 1998 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 38
940 Wiedmer Walter 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Steffisburg-Heimberg S 38
941 Giger Beda 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Staffelbach SG 37
942 Leuzinger Werner 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ebnat-Kappel SV 37
943 Rhyner Samuel 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 37
944 Hossli Thomas 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 37
945 Schmidt Sören 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Seewen SZ SV 35
946 Gretler Sabine 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 35
947 Knobel Ernst 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Nidfurn FSV 33