GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Kranz, Sport pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Zaugg Martin 1956 V FG Niederbuchsiten SV 60
2 Allenspach Michael 1981 E Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 60
3 Linder David 1982 E Stagw Leuggern SG 60
4 Cattaneo Benno 1998 U21 Stagw Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 59
5 Casutt Leonard 1952 V FG Laax-Falera SV 59
6 Schwager Albert 1955 V FG Elgg SG 59
7 Feuerstein Mario 1956 V FG Zuoz ST sportiv 59
8 Vaney Daniel 1958 V FG Lavigny TS La Gouille 59
9 Moret Olivier 1958 V FG Froideville TS 59
10 Ambühl Joos 1959 S Stagw Davos S-Sport 59
11 Mayer Willi 1960 S Stagw Tamins SV 59
12 Haltiner Peter 1961 S Stagw Buchs AG SB 59
13 Felix Andreas 1964 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 59
14 Lütscher Leonhard 1965 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 59
15 Roy Alain 1966 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 59
16 Böckli Markus 1967 S Stagw Stans SG 59
17 Mächler Rolf 1970 S Stagw Altendorf FS 59
18 Morf Stephan 1970 S Stagw Dinhard FSV 59
19 Chappuis Nicolas 1972 S Stagw Froideville TS 59
20 Gaspoz Sylvia 1973 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 59
21 Caprez Reto 1976 E Stagw Monstein SV 59
22 Zumbühl Beat 1978 E Stagw Stans SG 59
23 Beeli Stefan 1981 E Stagw Beverin SV 59
24 Lenherr Roger 1982 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 59
25 Baudois Julien 1985 E Stagw Porsel ST 59
26 Mathis Markus 1985 E Stagw Dietwil FSG 59
27 Kobler Mark 1985 E Stagw Heiden FS 59
28 Barmaz Vincent 1987 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 59
29 Wismer Christian 1989 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 59
30 Duft Remo 1990 E Stagw Bilten FSG 59
31 Wettstein Michael 1991 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 59
32 Jeitziner Fernando 1992 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 59
33 Buchli Michael 1992 E Stagw Felsberg FS 59
34 Keusch Martin 1992 E Stagw Boswil SG 59
35 Schweizer Michael 1995 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 59
36 Bachmann Pascal 1996 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 59
37 Wenger Cédric 1996 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 59
38 Lüscher Manuel 1997 E Stagw Ennetbürgen WV 59
39 Müller Josef 1947 SV FG Ebikon WV 58
40 Gloor Rolf 1957 V FG Buchs AG SB 58
41 Thut Ruedi 1961 S Stagw Seengen Sport 58
42 Carvin Bruno 1962 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 58
43 Tandogan Ertan 2000 U19 Stagw Untersiggenthal SG 58
44 Simon Fabienne 1999 U21 Stagw Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 58
45 Megert Cédric 1998 U21 Stagw Blumenstein FS 58
46 Sgier Guido 1946 SV FG Ruschein ST Vorab 58
47 Vincenz Erwin 1950 V FG Laax-Falera SV 58
48 Desio Claudio 1951 V FG Chiasso Slt 58
49 Krebs Werner 1955 V FG Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 58
50 Vogels Leo 1956 V Stagw Volketswil SV 58
51 Collenberg Reto 1956 V FG Rofna Udt 58
52 Cadruvi Plazi Giusep 1957 V FG Ruschein ST Vorab 58
53 Imboden Werner 1957 V FG Menznau SG 58
54 Julen Raphael 1957 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 58
55 Kipfer Rolf 1961 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 58
56 Monsch Meinrad 1961 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 58
57 Bühler Markus 1961 S Stagw Moosleerau FSG 58
58 Wagner Albert 1963 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 58
59 Murciano Julian 1963 S Stagw Seengen Sport 58
60 Meier Andreas 1964 S Stagw Bilten FSG 58
61 Romang Alain 1964 S Stagw Peseux Région STS 58
62 Linder Edith 1964 S Stagw Leuggern SG 58
63 Maschio Reynald 1965 S Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 58
64 Maurer Georg 1965 S Stagw Felsberg FS 58
65 Keller Alfred 1966 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 58
66 Galliciotti Souad 1966 S Stagw Roveredo SC 58
67 Wolfgang Jean-Marc 1966 S Stagw Neuenhof SG 58
68 Grünenfelder Christian 1968 S Stagw Wangs MSV 58
69 von Allmen Marlis 1969 S Stagw Häutligen FSG 58
70 Rätz Jean-Vincent 1969 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 58
71 Perren Pierre-François 1970 S Stagw Haut-Intyamon ST 58
72 Wagner Peter 1970 S Stagw Oberriet FSV 58
73 Sollberger Martin 1971 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 58
74 Braun Mauro 1971 S Stagw Pontresina SV 58
75 Knupp Rita 1971 S Stagw Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 58
76 Burri Stefan 1972 S Stagw Winterthur MSV 58
77 Brägger Daniel 1972 S Stagw Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 58
78 Bühler Christian 1973 E Stagw Jonen SG 58
79 Staudenmann Kurt 1974 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 58
80 Zwahlen Markus 1977 E Stagw Rüschegg Schützen 58
81 Johanni Michael 1977 E Stagw Says FSG 58
82 Gabriel René 1980 E Stagw Rain SG 58
83 Baumann Thomas 1980 E Stagw Burglauenen SG 58
84 Steinhardt Roland 1980 E Stagw Galgenen Inf. SV 58
85 Heinzmann Alfred 1982 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 58
86 Fluor Marco 1982 E Stagw Bever SV 58
87 Giovanoli Remo 1983 E Stagw Menznau SG 58
88 Nauer Marco 1984 E Stagw Rüschegg Schützen 58
89 Zumsteg Tobias 1984 E Stagw Kaisten FS 58
90 Scherrer Cornelia 1985 E Stagw Andeer SV 58
91 Lötscher Dominik 1985 E Stagw Däniken SG 58
92 Plüss Thomas 1985 E Stagw Strengelbach SG 58
93 Binggeli Bruno 1986 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 58
94 Jentsch Andreas 1986 E Stagw Binn SG 58
95 Zimmermann Reto 1987 E Stagw Riggisberg SG 58
96 Baumgartner Marco 1989 E Stagw Tegerfelden SG 58
97 Rüegger Michel 1992 E Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 58
98 Imhof Martin 1993 E Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 58
99 Müller Robin 1993 E Stagw Goldach SG 58
100 Buck Heidrun 1993 E Stagw Oberhallau SV 58
101 Marti Fabian 1993 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 58
102 Jan Frédéric 1994 E Stagw Porsel ST 58
103 Beck Diego 1994 E Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 58
104 Waser Jan 1995 E Stagw Andeer SV 58
105 Steiner Arno 1996 E Stagw Feusisberg FS 58
106 Grimm Dominic 1996 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 58
107 Dünki Sascha 1997 E Stagw Cholfirst SV 58
108 Füglister Ivan 1997 E Stagw Döttingen SG 58
109 Cajochen Livio 1997 E Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 58
110 Janser Bettina 1974 E Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 57
111 Kusch Cedric 1999 U21 Stagw Döttingen SG 57
112 Pelican Rinaldo 1956 V FG Laax-Falera SV 57
113 Hollenstein Vreni 1958 V Stagw Uster SG 57
114 Murbach Marco 1958 V FG St. Moritz-Julia SV 57
115 Gygi Margot 1963 S Stagw Sta. Maria v. M. ST 57
116 Stutz Reto 1966 S Stagw Zufikon SG 57
117 Caloz Christophe 1967 S Stagw Beulet Ts 57
118 Schnider Erich 1970 S Stagw Wangs MSV 57
119 Scherrer Ruedi 1973 E Stagw Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 57
120 Solari Simone 1976 E Stagw Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 57
121 Zurbuchen Andreas 1978 E Stagw Habkern FS 57
122 Tschiemer Michael 1980 E Stagw Habkern FS 57
123 Suter Stefan 1981 E Stagw Wettingen SSV 57
124 Marti Corin 1989 E Stagw Plaffeien-Brünisried SSV 57
125 Krähenbühl Martin 1992 E Stagw Signau FSG 57
126 Lilie de León Emilio 1998 U21 Stagw Obfelden-Maschwanden SV 57
127 Benz Raphael 1998 U21 Stagw Lindau GSV 57
128 Wyder Norbert 1948 SV FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 57
129 Pfammatter Gerhard 1948 SV FG Beulet Ts 57
130 Vollenweider Peter 1951 V FG Illnau-Effretikon SSV 57
131 Frei Walter 1953 V FG Neckertal Sport 57
132 Caduff Toni 1953 V FG Rofna Udt 57
133 Christen Max 1953 V FG Niederbuchsiten SV 57
134 Gerber René 1954 V FG Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 57
135 Binggeli Kurt 1954 V FG Lanzenhäusern SG 57
136 Dütschler Hans 1954 V Stagw Waldstatt SG 57
137 Michel Erwin 1955 V FG Petit-Val ST 57
138 Ceppi Jean-Pierre 1956 V FG Froideville TS 57
139 Pally Felix 1957 V FG Scopi - Medel ST 57
140 Rüegger Ulrich 1959 S Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 57
141 Venzin Barclamiu 1959 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 57
142 Lanfranchi Sisto 1960 S Stagw Poschiavo St 57
143 Gianini Fernando 1961 S Stagw Hallau S 57
144 Müller Oliver 1961 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 57
145 Minder José 1961 S Stagw Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 57
146 Wittwer Hans-Peter 1963 S Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 57
147 Paganini Ivo 1964 S Stagw Tamins SV 57
148 Felix Christian 1964 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 57
149 Vögeli Daniel 1964 S Stagw Betzholz SG 57
150 Felix Daniel 1965 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 57
151 Doldur Yusuf 1965 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 57
152 Légeret Denis 1965 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 57
153 Maag Kurt 1965 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 57
154 Eger Dietmar 1965 S Stagw Hallau S 57
155 Habermacher Jakob 1966 S Stagw Gontenschwil SG 57
156 Wittwer Rudolf 1966 S Stagw Blumenstein FS 57
157 Schläppi Michael 1967 S Stagw Lenk i/S. SG 57
158 Bosshard Alwin 1967 S Stagw Boswil SG 57
159 Conrad Alfred 1968 S Stagw Chur SG der Stadt 57
160 Schütz Martin 1968 S Stagw Leuggern SG 57
161 Reusser Hanspeter 1968 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 57
162 Besmer Armin 1968 S Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 57
163 Eichholzer Bernhard 1968 S Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 57
164 Albertini Luca 1969 S Stagw Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 57
165 Jakob Anton 1969 S Stagw Belp S 57
166 Brunner Stefan 1970 S Stagw Illnau-Effretikon SSV 57
167 Klauser Rolf 1970 S Stagw Winterthur ASV 57
168 Elmer Peter 1970 S Stagw Elm SV 57
169 Tenisch Rinaldo 1971 S Stagw Binn SG 57
170 Pitsch Silvio 1972 S Stagw Chalavaina Val Müstair ST 57
171 Mächler Erich 1973 E Stagw Altendorf FS 57
172 Lüscher Matthias 1973 E Stagw Gontenschwil SG 57
173 Bless Roger 1975 E Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 57
174 Tozzo Andreas 1976 E Stagw Jonen SG 57
175 Freitag Silvio 1979 E Stagw Elm SV 57
176 Lüthi Reto 1980 E Stagw St. Luzisteig VSG 57
177 Good Patrick 1982 E Stagw Vilters MSV 57
178 Gehrig René 1982 E Stagw Ammerswil SG 57
179 Müller Marco 1983 E Stagw Tegerfelden SG 57
180 Dancsecs Matthias 1984 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 57
181 Friedli Simon 1985 E Stagw Liestal SG 57
182 Iten Philipp 1985 E Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 57
183 Derrer Marco 1986 E Stagw Möhlin SG 57
184 Giovanoli Sandra 1986 E Stagw Menznau SG 57
185 Winzap Serafin 1986 E Stagw Laax-Falera SV 57
186 Bösch Markus 1988 E Stagw Stein SG SV 57
187 Stegmann Roger 1988 E Stagw Schwarzenegg Schützen 57
188 Monsch Michael 1989 E Stagw Haldenstein SG 57
189 Bächi Alexander 1989 E Stagw Zell GSV 57
190 Kunz Markus 1990 E Stagw Menznau SG 57
191 Casutt Ciril 1990 E Stagw Laax-Falera SV 57
192 Burri Patrik 1990 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 57
193 Keller Michael 1993 E Stagw Uster SG 57
194 Schoch Benjamin 1993 E Stagw Niederuzwil SG 57
195 Bolt Fabian 1993 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 57
196 Jeitziner Manuel 1994 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 57
197 Stihl David 1995 E Stagw Döttingen SG 57
198 Monn Fadri 1996 E Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 57
199 Caminada Gabriel 1955 V FG Domat/Ems SG 57
200 Felder Toni 1975 E Stagw Signau FSG 56
201 Steger Daniel 1980 E Stagw Zuoz ST sportiv 56
202 Lemm Silvan 1987 E Stagw Bever SV 56
203 Widmer Simon 1994 E Stagw Menziken SG 56
204 Riesen Ramon 1995 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 56
205 Spescha Alois 1959 S Stagw Obersaxen SV 56
206 Schnider Edi 1966 S Stagw Wangs MSV 56
207 Antonello Guido 1943 SV FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 56
208 Malagoni Franco 1945 SV FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 56
209 Walker Alois 1947 SV FG Feusisberg FS 56
210 Schweizer Jakob 1947 SV FG Stein SG SV 56
211 Schenker Edwin 1951 V FG Walterswil SO FS 56
212 Casty Remo 1953 V FG Zuoz ST sportiv 56
213 Thür Peter 1954 V FG Rorschacherberg SG 56
214 Carigiet René 1955 V FG Ruschein ST Vorab 56
215 Auberson Serge 1957 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 56
216 Bianchi Mario 1959 S Stagw La Balernitana St 56
217 Jäger Theodor 1959 S Stagw Surgôt Udt 56
218 Gerber Peter 1963 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 56
219 Keller Paul 1965 S Stagw Signau FSG 56
220 Zentriegen Romeo 1965 S Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 56
221 Lerch Michael 1967 S Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 56
222 Caduff Martin 1967 S Stagw Scopi - Medel ST 56
223 Schneiter Martin 1969 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 56
224 Rätz Raphaël 1971 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 56
225 Cathomen Rumetg 1972 S Stagw Laax-Falera SV 56
226 Stoffel Christof 1972 S Stagw Visperterminen SV 56
227 Marchand Fabien 1972 S Stagw Crémines ST Le Cornet 56
228 Obrist Patrick 1976 E Stagw Oeschgen SG 56
229 Vils Daniel 1976 E Stagw Vilters MSV 56
230 Schläppi Christian 1978 E Stagw Stans SG 56
231 Stieger Werner 1980 E Stagw Richigen bei Worb FS 56
232 Allemann Thomas 1980 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 56
233 Lütold Thomas 1980 E Stagw Oeschgen SG 56
234 Venzin Ursin 1983 E Stagw Scopi - Medel ST 56
235 Lütold Stefan 1986 E Stagw Oeschgen SG 56
236 Keller Fabian 1986 E Stagw Pontresina SV 56
237 Schuoler Marcel 1987 E Stagw Desertina Disentis/Mustér ST 56
238 Coray Duri 1987 E Stagw Ruschein ST Vorab 56
239 Bolliger Benjamin 1989 E Stagw Moosleerau FSG 56
240 Wasem Daniel 1989 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 56
241 Iten Oliver 1989 E Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 56
242 Wüthrich Jürg 1990 E Stagw Kornberg FSV 56
243 Keller Mario 1992 E Stagw Eien-Kleindöttingen SB 56
244 Zwahlen Philipp 1993 E Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 56
245 Elmiger Yannik 1996 E Stagw Bünzen SG 56
246 Grau Dominik 1997 E Stagw Flaach MSV 56
247 Cavalli Martino 2001 U19 Stagw Roveredo SC 56
248 Eyholzer Markus 1947 SV FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 56
249 Jeitziner Kurt 1947 SV FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 56
250 Zenklusen Franz 1951 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 56
251 Kern Urs 1953 V FG Oetwil am See MSV 56
252 Mattmann Bruno 1954 V FG Büblikon FS 56
253 Zollinger Rolf 1959 S Stagw Hallau S 56
254 Casanova Hubert 1959 S Stagw Rofna Udt 56
255 Kneuss Alfred 1960 S Stagw Büblikon FS 56
256 Riedi Albert 1961 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 56
257 Rohr Markus 1963 S Stagw Büblikon FS 56
258 Dietwyler Ralph 1965 S Stagw Möhlin SG 56
259 Egloff Roland 1970 S Stagw Seengen Sport 56
260 Waser Hansjürg 1970 S Stagw Andeer SV 56
261 Haas Kilian 1971 S Stagw Dietwil FSG 56
262 Scherer Sonja 1972 S Stagw Buchs AG SB 56
263 Schmutz Roland 1974 E Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 56
264 Tozzo Manuela 1976 E Stagw Jonen SG 56
265 Geisser Kurt 1977 E Stagw Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 56
266 Voneschen Peter 1980 E Stagw Felsberg FS 56
267 Studer Timo 1982 E Stagw Menznau SG 56
268 Schmid Christian 1982 E Stagw Neuenhof SG 56
269 Hunziker Michael 1987 E Stagw Oberentfelden SG 56
270 Murbach Simon 1988 E Stagw St. Moritz-Julia SV 56
271 Heydecker Daniel 1991 E Stagw Marthalen MSV 56
272 Studer Patrick 1992 E Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 56
273 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 56
274 Rexhepi Shaban 1994 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 56
275 Räss Severin 1995 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 56
276 Senn Martin 1967 S Stagw Herznach FS 56
277 Zahner Roger 1971 S Stagw Oberrindal MSV 56
278 Ritter Andreas 1973 E Stagw Domat/Ems SG 56
279 Willi Simon 1964 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 55
280 Deppeler Willi 1945 SV FG Tegerfelden SG 55
281 Brunner Peter 1971 S Stagw Safenwil SG 55
282 Ellenberger Rolf 1952 V FG Dittingen FSG 55
283 Baumgartner Andreas 1952 V Stagw Beinwil am See SG 55
284 Dietschi Jürg 1953 V FG Niederbuchsiten SV 55
285 Branger Reto 1957 V FG Davos S-Sport 55
286 Ziefle Katrin 1960 S Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 55
287 Guignard Alain 1968 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 55
288 Ebnöther Erwin 1970 S Stagw Feusisberg FS 55
289 Coray Hubert 1972 S Stagw Laax-Falera SV 55
290 Anderes Theo 1973 E Stagw Elgg SG 55
291 Dellsperger Rolf 1978 E Stagw Zurzach SG 55
292 Troxler Tizian 1980 E Stagw Liestal SG 55
293 Lehmann Andrea 1993 E Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 55
294 Hafner Jaqueline 2002 U17 Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 55
295 Zürcher Vanessa 2001 U19 Stagw Döttingen SG 55
296 Frey Flavia 2000 U19 Stagw Wangs MSV 55
297 Hafner Simon 1999 U21 Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 55
298 Zeltner André 1999 U21 Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 55
299 Germann Marco 1998 U21 Stagw Goldach SG 55
300 Canonica Igeo 1943 SV FG Tesserete Stu 55
301 Moriggia Franco 1945 SV FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 55
302 Dubuis Laurent 1946 SV FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 55
303 Giger Eugen 1947 SV FG Vial Sumvitg ST 55
304 Casutt Andrea 1954 V FG Zürich SG der Stadt 55
305 Salzgeber Lorenz 1956 V FG Zuoz ST sportiv 55
306 Schnider Willi 1957 V FG Chur SG der Stadt 55
307 Julen Beat 1958 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 55
308 Fasani Rodolfo 1959 S Stagw Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 55
309 Linder Willy 1959 S Stagw Leuggern SG 55
310 Jeitziner Andre 1960 S Stagw Visperterminen SV 55
311 Füglister Fritz 1960 S Stagw Döttingen SG 55
312 Grenacher Marcel 1960 S Stagw Kaisten FS 55
313 Egger Heribert 1962 S Stagw Kerns-Alpnach SG 55
314 Ankes Lutz 1962 S Stagw Beverin SV 55
315 Brasi Bruno 1966 S Stagw Zuoz ST sportiv 55
316 Amacker Hansruedi 1967 S Stagw Ebnat-Kappel SV 55
317 Cajochen Gion 1967 S Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 55
318 Brunner Christina 1970 S Stagw Illnau-Effretikon SSV 55
319 Züger Daniel 1970 S Stagw Altendorf FS 55
320 Frey Reto 1971 S Stagw Wangs MSV 55
321 Oberlin Michael 1971 S Stagw Basel GdF 55
322 Caprez Jann 1973 E Stagw Monstein SV 55
323 Montalta Wiron 1977 E Stagw Rofna Udt 55
324 Mäder Marco 1978 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 55
325 Martinek Robert 1978 E Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 55
326 Passini Lorenzo 1979 E Stagw Poschiavo St 55
327 Maret Xavier 1980 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 55
328 Keller Emil 1982 E Stagw Altendorf FS 55
329 Reichert Florian 1985 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 55
330 Zenhäusern Eveline 1985 E Stagw Binn SG 55
331 Schneider Matthias 1986 E Stagw Richigen bei Worb FS 55
332 Müller Marcel 1986 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 55
333 Wirz Adrian 1987 E Stagw Othmarsingen SG 55
334 Pally Sandro 1987 E Stagw Scopi - Medel ST 55
335 Marti Simon 1990 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 55
336 Kaufmann Simon 1991 E Stagw Jonen SG 55
337 Monn Julian 1992 E Stagw Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 55
338 Stocker Jan 1993 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 55
339 Weber Domenique 1994 E Stagw Kornberg FSV 55
340 Nett Nils 1998 U21 Stagw Goldach SG 55
341 Künzle Lukas 1998 U21 Stagw Goldach SG 55
342 Lampert Bernhard 1947 SV FG St. Luzisteig VSG 55
343 Balzer Kurt 1949 V FG Davos S-Sport 55
344 Eugster Josef 1951 V FG Rheinwald SV 55
345 Humblet Jean-Luc 1958 V FG Kaisten FS 55
346 Brix Markus 1960 S Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 55
347 Sommer André 1968 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 55
348 Berchtold Markus 1982 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 55
349 Blatter Ueli 1986 E Stagw Habkern FS 55
350 Monsch Roger 1992 E Stagw Haldenstein SG 55
351 Sterchele Thierry 1993 E Stagw Dietwil FSG 55
352 Zogg Marco 1995 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 55
353 Küenzi Jasmin 1997 E Stagw Oberhallau SV 55
354 Grossenbacher Urs 1962 S Stagw Habkern FS 55
355 Mark Reto 1969 S Stagw Küblis SG 55
356 Capeder Remo 1992 E Stagw Duvin ST 55
357 Barras Roger 1953 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 54
358 Wiprächtiger Chregu 1982 E Stagw Dagmersellen FSG 54
359 Lüscher Martin 1968 S Stagw Ennetbürgen WV 54
360 Rogger Simon 1988 E Stagw Oberkirch SG 54
361 Tinner Hans 1938 SV FG Goldach SG 54
362 Felix Tumasch 1942 SV FG Ruschein ST Vorab 54
363 Iten Anton 1949 V FG Ägerital-Morgarten S 54
364 Stegmüller Rainer 1954 V FG Dittingen FSG 54
365 Marzari Lorenzo 1957 V FG Goldach SG 54
366 Dambach Remo 1968 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 54
367 Kalberer Peter 1968 S Stagw Says FSG 54
368 Wild Remo 1976 E Stagw Ebnat-Kappel SV 54
369 Pierre Nicolas Roger Yves 1980 E Stagw Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 54
370 Bieri Daniel 1988 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 54
371 Beeli Leo 1952 V FG Beverin SV 54
372 Meng Hanspeter 1958 V FG Says FSG 54
373 Kuprecht Meinrad 1964 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 54
374 Studer Ernst 1964 S Stagw Wolfwil FS 54
375 Sollberger Andreas 1969 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 54
376 Tenisch Thomas 1971 S Stagw Binn SG 54
377 Scherrer Stefan 1976 E Stagw Vilters MSV 54
378 Haldemann Daniel 1978 E Stagw Büblikon FS 54
379 Turuvani Nicolas 1981 E Stagw Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 54
380 Schmid Marcel 1982 E Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 54
381 Ettinger Jürg 1983 E Stagw St. Luzisteig VSG 54
382 Boner Anjan 1983 E Stagw Malans SV 54
383 Heine Manuel 1983 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 54
384 Töngi Aniel 2000 U19 Stagw Othmarsingen SG 54
385 Nützi Peter 1948 SV FG Wolfwil FS 54
386 Calonder Walter 1950 V FG Rheinwald SV 54
387 Schuler René 1951 V FG Wollerau SV 54
388 Wicki Anton 1951 V FG Münchenstein SG 54
389 Casutt Renatus 1951 V FG Laax-Falera SV 54
390 Wasem Andreas 1959 S Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 54
391 Frauenfelder René 1961 S Stagw Mutten SV 54
392 Zberg Werner 1962 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 54
393 Kühnis Christian 1962 S Stagw Monstein SV 54
394 von Niederhäusern Toni 1964 S Stagw Riggisberg SG 54
395 Conzett Hans-Jürg 1966 S Stagw Grüsch FS 54
396 Häuselmann Marc 1970 S Stagw Moosleerau FSG 54
397 Flury Marcus 1970 S Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 54
398 Beytrison Eric 1973 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 54
399 Lamia Yvan 1973 E Stagw Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 54
400 Kanig Ivo 1975 E Stagw Bünzen SG 54
401 Rebetez Christian 1979 E Stagw Petit-Val ST 54
402 Zöbel Fabian 1983 E Stagw Tegerfelden SG 54
403 Cadruvi Michael 1985 E Stagw Ruschein ST Vorab 54
404 Baumann Alec 1994 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 54
405 Hauri Hansjürg 1956 V FG Seengen Sport 54
406 Zimmermann Remo 1972 S Stagw Vilters MSV 54
407 Sigrist Dominic 1969 S Stagw Wülflingen SV 54
408 Deiss René 1972 S Stagw Herznach FS 54
409 Wenger Martin 1970 S Stagw Binn SG 53
410 Betschart Reto 1988 E Stagw Vilters MSV 53
411 Jäger Yaron 2002 U17 Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 53
412 Schiess Albert 1943 SV FG Biber SC 53
413 Stocker René 1957 V FG Mumpf FS 53
414 Pralong Bernard 1953 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 53
415 Lüthi Walter 1926 SV FG Chur SG der Stadt 53
416 Hungerbühler Albert 1949 V FG Niederuzwil SG 53
417 Fisch Karl 1968 S Stagw Oberegg-Muolen S 53
418 Montavon Pascal 1968 S Stagw Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 53
419 Frey Johannes 1969 S Stagw Schuders SV 53
420 Gerber Guido 1975 E Stagw Wollerau SV 53
421 Leichtl Michael 1980 E Stagw Menznau SG 53
422 Frey Thomas 1981 E Stagw Lenzburg SG 53
423 Hermann Thomas 1984 E Stagw Kaisten FS 53
424 Duft Manuel 1999 U21 Stagw Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 53
425 Bumann Kurt 1957 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 53
426 Welte Hans 1958 V FG Oeschgen SG 53
427 Studer Robert 1959 S Stagw Castrisch ST 53
428 Schaffert Peter 1970 S Stagw Wettingen SSV 53
429 Rogger Monika 1988 E Stagw Oberkirch SG 53
430 Schumacher Jakob 1981 E Stagw Beverin SV 53
431 Künzi Michael 1993 E Stagw Däniken SG 53
432 Weber Hans 1948 SV FG Beinwil am See SG 53
433 Baumgartner Bruno 1950 V FG Leuggern SG 53
434 Jäger Domenic 1957 V FG Surgôt Udt 53
435 Grand Georges 1957 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 53
436 Gerber Bruno 1965 S Stagw Lauenen b/Thun FS 53
437 Eichholzer Paul 1975 E Stagw Langnau a.A. ASV 53
438 Pfaffen Stefan 1979 E Stagw Binn SG 53
439 Poltera Orlando 1986 E Stagw Felsberg FS 53
440 Eberle Raffael 1987 E Stagw Weinfelden SG 53
441 Bleuler Fabian 1989 E Stagw Beverin SV 53
442 Seeberger Roger 1989 E Stagw Moosleerau FSG 53
443 Vögtli Stephan 1991 E Stagw Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 53
444 Bätscher Katrin 1992 E Stagw St. Moritz-Julia SV 53
445 Steinmann Florian 1992 E Stagw Oberegg FS 53
446 Fischer Dominic 1992 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 53
447 Steinemann Marcel Tobias 1995 E Stagw Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 53
448 Jäger Linard 2000 U19 Stagw Surgôt Udt 53
449 Meier Beat 1957 V FG Rorbas SV 53
450 Peyer Alexandra 1989 E Stagw Oberlunkhofen FSG 53
451 Hager Kenny 1993 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 52
452 Dettling Tim Haiko 2001 U19 Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 52
453 Locher Rolf 1971 S Stagw Turtmann MSV 52
454 Rippstein Silvio 1966 S Stagw Pratteln SG 52
455 Lutz Vital 1953 V Stagw Scopi - Medel ST 52
456 Bergmann Peter 1955 V FG Volketswil SV 52
457 Eichenberger Walter 1956 V FG Moosleerau FSG 52
458 Sutter Charles 1960 S Stagw Buus-Maisprach SG 52
459 Savic Alexander 1978 E Stagw Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 52
460 Müller Beat 1959 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 52
461 Uzag Emre 1990 E Stagw Lindau GSV 52
462 Meier Georg 1948 SV FG Dittingen FSG 52
463 Erb Kurt 1957 V FG Dorf MSV 52
464 Betschart Karl 1957 V FG Vilters MSV 52
465 Kindt Michael 1958 V Stagw Otelfingen Stand 52
466 Poltera Ervin 1962 S Stagw Surgôt Udt 52
467 Artho Roger 1967 S Stagw Flaach MSV 52
468 Voneschen Thomas 1978 E Stagw Felsberg FS 52
469 Barmettler Bruno 1978 E Stagw Bünzen SG 52
470 Meuli Claudio 1984 E Stagw Says FSG 52
471 Aebersold Kathrin 1991 E Stagw Richigen bei Worb FS 52
472 Seuret Thibaud 1992 E Stagw Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 52
473 Calörtscher Balz 1942 SV FG Chur SG der Stadt 52
474 Wegmann Samuel 1953 V FG Bassersdorf SG 52
475 Luzzi Severin 1958 V Stagw Chalavaina Val Müstair ST 52
476 Müller Susi 1959 S Stagw Tegerfelden SG 52
477 Sauter-Arpagaus Jules 1969 S Stagw Oberegg-Muolen S 52
478 Venzin Victor 1981 E Stagw Scopi - Medel ST 52
479 Guntli Stefan 1976 E Stagw Luven Udt 52
480 Gloor Sven 1998 U21 Stagw Buchs AG SB 52
481 Kalberer Robert 1955 V FG Wangs FSG 52
482 Herzog Paul 1958 V FG Münchenstein SG 52
483 Gigandet Donald 1962 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 52
484 Schilter Christof 1972 S Stagw Jonen SG 52
485 Wittwer Michael 1991 E Stagw Blumenstein FS 52
486 Morgenegg Stefan 1991 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 52
487 Schläpfer Werner 1945 SV FG Reute FSG 52
488 Gartmann Patrik 1976 E Stagw Domat/Ems SG 52
489 Mujkanovic Muamer 1994 E Stagw Courroux-Courcelon ST 51
490 Angst Christian 1972 S Stagw Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 51
491 Wetzel Otmar 1948 SV FG Desertina Disentis/Mustér ST 51
492 Giovanoli Sandro 1994 E Stagw Bregaglia St 51
493 Rüeger Ralf 1994 E Stagw Beringen SG 51
494 Loye Jonathan 1994 E Stagw Beulet Ts 51
495 Schöpfer Peter 1956 V FG Bürchen SV Eintracht 51
496 Horber Martin 1961 S Stagw Langnau a.A. ASV 51
497 von Arx Richard 1950 V FG Walterswil SO FS 51
498 Umiker Eliane 1998 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 51
499 Schuhmayr Colin 1999 U21 Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 51
500 Cravotta Maurizio 1977 E Stagw Münchenstein SG 51
501 Held Mike 1983 E Stagw Moosleerau FSG 51
502 Fumasoli Elio 1943 SV Stagw Tesserete Stu 51
503 Binkert Hans 1946 SV FG Eien-Kleindöttingen SB 51
504 Bill Christiane 1950 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 51
505 Jäger Meinrad 1957 V FG Peist SV 51
506 Fischer Werner 1957 V FG Seengen Sport 51
507 Irniger Michael 1982 E Stagw Aristau SV 51
508 Müller Ramona 1994 E Stagw Seewen FS 51
509 Bregy Mario 1952 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 50
510 Bessaud Philippe 1951 V FG Lavigny TS La Gouille 50
511 Rusch Marion 1968 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 50
512 Schmid Marcel 1964 S Stagw Malans SV 50
513 Fässler Andreas 1980 E Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 50
514 Bachofen Karl 1958 V FG Adliswil SV 50
515 Beytrison Michel 1961 S Stagw Beulet Ts 50
516 Eugster Armin 1964 S Stagw Elgg SG 50
517 Geretti Dominique 1956 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 50
518 Schweizer Cornelia 1972 S Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 50
519 Krebs Reto 1983 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 50
520 Hossli Heinz 1962 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 49
521 Gattlen Gabriel 1974 E Stagw Bürchen SV Eintracht 49
522 Lütold Bernhard 1954 V FG Oeschgen SG 49
523 Estermann Franz 1966 S Stagw Reute FSG 49
524 Schwarzbach Stefan 1970 S Stagw Elgg SG 48
525 Bättig Thomas 1986 E Stagw Oberkirch SG 48
526 Berger Christian 1955 V FG Cortaillod Noble CM 48
527 Jäger Stefan 1994 E Stagw Küblis SG 48
528 Schulthess Oliver 1972 S Stagw Boningen MS 47
529 Meier Sonny 1995 E Stagw Flaach MSV 47
530 Malgarini Ludwig 1966 S Stagw Lüterkofen Stand 46
531 Zubler Manuel 1980 E Stagw Menziken SG 45
532 Rinderer Vreni 1966 S Stagw Wangs MSV 45
533 Page Fabrice 1994 E Stagw Marly ST 45
534 Gadmer Peter 1978 E Stagw Davos S-Sport 44
535 Haller Beat 1964 S Stagw Menziken SG 43
536 Ulrich Thomas 1986 E Stagw Seewen SZ SV 41
537 Zbinden Dominic 1982 E Stagw Crémines ST Le Cornet 40