GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Surselva, Ordonnanz E pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Schmid Oswald 1951 V KAR Altdorf SG 60
2 Benzoni Giorgio 1978 E Stgw 90 Cadenazzo ST la Pianturina 60
3 Locher Joe 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 59
4 Ruffieux Robert 1955 V Stgw 90 Botterens ST 59
5 Müller Benedikt 1968 S Stgw 90 Walchwil MSV 59
6 Rickenbacher Markus 1969 S KAR Wisen SG 59
7 Lippuner -Scherrer Silvia 1969 S Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 59
8 Reithebuch Remo 1986 E Stgw 90 Linthal-Auen SV 59
9 Bürki Stefan 1990 E Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 59
10 Notegen Buolf 1992 E Stgw 90 Tschlin-Strada-Martina ST 59
11 Mark Joel 1994 E Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 59
12 Mangold Cédric 1994 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 59
13 Seibert René 1947 SV Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 58
14 Füglistaller Karl 1948 SV Stgw 90 Büblikon FS 58
15 Hauser Fredy 1945 SV Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 58
16 Baumgartner Peter 1948 SV Stgw 90 Gossau Sport 58
17 Eggen Hanspeter 1949 V Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 58
18 Kern Walter 1949 V KAR Winkel-Rüti SV 58
19 Buchli Johannes 1954 V KAR Felsberg FS 58
20 Christoffel Gian Marco 1956 V KAR Susch ST 58
21 Jäggi Martin 1962 S Stgw 90 Root SG 58
22 Rensch Hugo 1963 S Stgw 90 Beverin SV 58
23 Grun Hugo 1964 S Stgw 90 Sta. Maria v. M. ST 58
24 Wüest Marcel 1966 S Stgw 90 Safenwil SG 58
25 Sulzmann Thierry 1971 S Stgw 90 Moiry ST Les Etoiles 58
26 Malingamba Marco 1972 S KAR Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 58
27 Dizerens Gilbert 1973 E Stgw 90 Froideville TS 58
28 Graf Bernhard 1974 E Stgw 90 Heiden FS 58
29 Zurfluh Stefan 1975 E Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 58
30 Zürcher Heidi 1976 E Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SV Tell 58
31 Rätzer Nadja 1977 E Stgw 90 Oeschgen SG 58
32 Jörg-Liechti Kathrin 1978 E Stgw 90 Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 58
33 Bernet Raffael 1980 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 58
34 Suter Martin 1983 E Stgw 90 Wettingen SSV 58
35 Buchli Carla 1984 E Stgw 90 Signina SG 58
36 Erdin Peter 1990 E Stgw 90 Gansingen SV 58
37 Freiermuth Lukas 1994 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 58
38 Gubser Gino 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Bergün SV 58
39 Jenny Urs 1975 E Stgw 90 Jenins OSG 58
40 Duft Nina 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 57
41 Bärtschi Thomas 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Brenzikofen SG 57
42 Rossi Camillo 1940 SV KAR Cadenazzo ST la Pianturina 57
43 Seeholzer Arthur 1944 SV KAR Feusisberg FS 57
44 Caduff Romeo 1953 V Stgw 90 Rueun ST 57
45 Schütz-Hess Lisabeth 1958 V Stgw 90 Niederbipp SG 57
46 Blaser Urs 1963 S Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 57
47 Friederich Daniel 1964 S Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 57
48 Locher Fritz 1967 S Stgw 90 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 57
49 Ott Vreni 1969 S Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 57
50 Schnider Thomas 1970 S Stgw 90 Berschis FSG 57
51 Berger Oliver 1972 S Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 57
52 Stucki Roman 1974 E Stgw 90 Flond Udt 57
53 Britschgi Marcel 1976 E Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 57
54 Koch David 1984 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 57
55 Siegrist Nicolas 1985 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 57
56 Kunz Martin 1990 E Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 57
57 Bernhard Manuel 1994 E Stgw 90 Rothenbrunnen SV 57
58 Raisun Simon 1996 E Stgw 90 Sent ST 57
59 Morgenthaler Lars 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Habsburg SG 57
60 Leuenberger Fabian 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Heimenhausen SG 57
61 Tscherry Dominic 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 57
62 Gütiger Nadja 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 57
63 Bachmann Ramona 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 57
64 Brunner Walter 1934 SV KAR Innertkirchen SG 57
65 Kälin Pius 1948 SV Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 57
66 Zumbrunnen Walter 1949 V KAR St. Stephan FSG 57
67 Blum Alfred 1949 V Stgw 90 Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 57
68 Furer Hanspeter 1951 V KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 57
69 Zellweger Peter 1951 V Stgw 90 Herisau SV 57
70 Spühler Martin 1953 V Stgw 90 Bülach MS 57
71 Werren Albert 1954 V Stgw 90 Courroux-Courcelon ST 57
72 Merki Thomas 1955 V Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 57
73 Dellsperger Luzia 1955 V Stgw 90 Zurzach SG 57
74 Viel Mario 1955 V KAR Kirchdorf Freier SV 57
75 Meili Walter 1956 V Stgw 90 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 57
76 Flury Uschi 1956 V Stgw 90 Monstein SV 57
77 Liedloff Norbert 1956 V Stgw 90 Oberlunkhofen FSG 57
78 Venzin Alfons 1960 S Stgw 90 Scopi - Medel ST 57
79 Hürlimann Armin 1962 S Stgw 90 Walchwil MSV 57
80 Tarnutzer Urs 1962 S Stgw 90 Schuders SV 57
81 Pitsch Romy 1962 S Stgw 90 Rüschegg Schützen 57
82 Mugwyler Reto 1963 S Stgw 90 Tomils SV 57
83 Weissbrodt Roger 1964 S Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 57
84 Stettler Bruno 1965 S Stgw 90 Riggisberg SG 57
85 von Rotz Peter 1966 S Stgw 90 Stans SG 57
86 Jemmi Hermann 1966 S Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 57
87 Egli Patrick 1966 S KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 57
88 Frauenfelder Fabian 1968 S Stgw 90 Obersaxen SV 57
89 Schild Andreas 1969 S Stgw 90 Brienzwiler FS 57
90 Lienhard Christine 1969 S Stgw 90 Teufen ZH SV 57
91 Schumacher Alain 1969 S Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 57
92 Walter Bass 1970 S Stgw 90 Vial Sumvitg ST 57
93 Weissbrodt Manuela 1972 S Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 57
94 Aeschbacher Adrian 1973 E Stgw 90 Riggisberg SG 57
95 Zingg Ernst 1973 E Stgw 90 Lanzenhäusern SG 57
96 Lohri Samuel 1975 E Stgw 90 Steffisburg-Heimberg S 57
97 Boldini Patrick 1975 E Stgw 90 Claro St del Poncione 57
98 Roth Bernhard 1976 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 57
99 Prevost Gian Andrea 1977 E Stgw 90 Pontresina SV 57
100 Caminada Ronnie 1978 E Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 57
101 Krebs Beat 1979 E Stgw 90 Sent ST 57
102 Ruffieux Cédric 1983 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 57
103 Buchli Claudio 1985 E Stgw 90 Riein - Sevgein UdT 57
104 Manz Christian 1988 E Stgw 90 Rüdlingen SV 57
105 Gehrig-Wynistorf Regula 1988 E Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 57
106 Messerli Sandro 1988 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 57
107 Egli Pascal 1989 E Stgw 90 Schwarzenegg Schützen 57
108 Mikoláš Jozef 1991 E Stgw 90 Riggisberg SG 57
109 Hirsbrunner Daniel 1993 E Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 57
110 Meyer Fabian 1997 E Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 57
111 Gansner Peter 1941 SV Stgw 90 Chur FS Grütli 57
112 Wellisch Roland 1957 V KAR Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 57
113 Engel Martin 1972 S Stgw 90 Bütschel FS 57
114 Mark Christian John 1980 E Stgw 90 Bergün SV 57
115 Ryffel Ramona 1985 E Stgw 90 Trimmis FSG 57
116 Clalüna Andri 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Bregaglia St 56
117 Siegenthaler Linda 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 56
118 Pflugshaupt Ruedi 1969 S Stgw 90 Sursee FSG 56
119 Wampfler Jakob 1969 S Stgw 90 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 56
120 Kehrli Thomas 1977 E Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 56
121 Nellen Fabian 1990 E Stgw 90 Baltschieder MSV 56
122 Stricker Hans 1944 SV Stgw 90 Waldstatt SG 56
123 Vogt Walter 1954 V Stgw 90 Remigen SV Geissberg 56
124 Rime Nicole 1955 V Stgw 90 Botterens ST 56
125 Furger Franz 1968 S Stgw 90 Rheinwald SV 56
126 Beck Peter 1969 S Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 56
127 Frey Gabriel 1983 E Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 56
128 Raisun Gian Marco 1994 E Stgw 90 Sent ST 56
129 Schertenleib Simon 1995 E Stgw 90 Vechigen Sport 56
130 Habermacher Natalie 1996 E Stgw 90 Gontenschwil SG 56
131 Veglio Luca 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 56
132 Alig Janic 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 56
133 Meier Dustin 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Dietwil FSG 56
134 Gisiger Kurt 1934 SV KAR Messen SG 56
135 Cavelti Leo 1938 SV Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 56
136 Wipfli Josef 1938 SV KAR Bürglen UR SG 56
137 Schnitzer Uta 1941 SV Stgw 90 Hallau S 56
138 Hocher Fritz 1943 SV Stgw 90 Menznau SG 56
139 Gisler Gottfried 1944 SV Stgw 90 Bürglen UR SG 56
140 Siegenthaler Hansruedi 1946 SV KAR Laax-Falera SV 56
141 Bergamin Duno 1948 SV KAR Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 56
142 Perracini Heinz 1948 SV Stgw 90 Steinhausen SG 56
143 Neuhaus Josef 1948 SV KAR Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 56
144 Pfammatter Edelbert 1949 V Stgw 90 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 56
145 Beeli Leo 1952 V KAR Beverin SV 56
146 Caviezel Luzi 1953 V KAR Mulinet Surcuolm ST 56
147 Hauert Fritz 1954 V Stgw 90 Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 56
148 Nauer Ursula 1955 V Stgw 90 Rorbas SV 56
149 Schaub Markus 1956 V Stgw 90 Diegten SG 56
150 Tschalär Johann 1957 V Stgw 90 Sent ST 56
151 Hilfiker Rolf 1957 V Stgw 90 Safenwil SG 56
152 Schönmann Bruno 1957 V Stgw 57 O02 Ägerital-Morgarten S 56
153 Nietlispach Franz 1957 V Stgw 90 Dietwil FSG 56
154 Lanfranchi Bruno 1957 V Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 56
155 Bucheli Walter 1959 S KAR Rain SG 56
156 Sommer Ursula 1959 S Stgw 90 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 56
157 Kobler Silvano Franz 1960 S Stgw 90 Heiden FS 56
158 Roulin Eric 1960 S Stgw 90 Oulens-sous-Echallens ST Le Grassy 56
159 Finger Thomas 1961 S Stgw 90 Wasen im Emmental SG 56
160 Huwiler Adrian 1961 S Stgw 90 Staffelbach SG 56
161 Fasani Daniela 1963 S Stgw 90 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 56
162 Kreis Philipp 1963 S Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 56
163 Engi Matthäus 1964 S Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 56
164 Schmid Roland 1964 S Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 56
165 Ulmann Luzia 1964 S Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 56
166 Citriniti Antonio 1964 S Stgw 90 Cadenazzo ST la Pianturina 56
167 Althaus Ruedi 1965 S Stgw 90 Signau FSG 56
168 Henzer Heinz 1965 S Stgw 90 Gwatt FSG 56
169 Schranz Christian 1966 S Stgw 90 Brienzwiler FS 56
170 Gut Christian Andreas 1967 S Stgw 90 Basel MSG 56
171 Meyer Niklaus 1968 S Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 56
172 Merz Ueli 1968 S Stgw 90 Wald AR FS 56
173 Kühnis Georg 1968 S Stgw 90 Monstein SV 56
174 Fleischmann Markus 1970 S Stgw 90 Galgenen Inf. SV 56
175 Schnider Tamara 1973 E Stgw 90 Wangs MSV 56
176 Feusi Manuela 1974 E Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 56
177 Raemy Patrick 1974 E Stgw 90 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 56
178 Deppen Patrice 1975 E Stgw 90 Panex ST Armes de guerre 56
179 Caduff Conradin 1976 E Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 56
180 Stucki Hans Luzi 1976 E Stgw 90 Signina SG 56
181 von Aesch Remo 1977 E Stgw 90 Niedergösgen Falkenstein 56
182 Brunner Rolf 1977 E Stgw 90 Monstein SV 56
183 Gabi André 1978 E Stgw 90 FS Aarwangen 56
184 Warmbrodt Olivier 1979 E KAR Otelfingen Stand 56
185 Benz Thomas 1979 E Stgw 90 Kornberg FSV 56
186 Moser Matthias 1980 E Stgw 90 Gansingen SV 56
187 Isenring Karin 1981 E Stgw 90 Bonaduz SV 56
188 Rätz Michael 1982 E Stgw 90 Messen SG 56
189 Scheidegger Stefan 1986 E Stgw 90 Zollbrück-Rüderswil SV 56
190 Affolter Reto 1986 E Stgw 90 Kyburg SO SG 56
191 Parli Linard 1986 E Stgw 90 S-chanf ST 56
192 Spieser Andrea-Marc 1987 E Stgw 90 Scharans SV 56
193 Rutz Karina 1988 E Stgw 90 Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 56
194 Jappert Marco 1989 E Stgw 90 Gansingen SV 56
195 Gurtner Ramona 1989 E Stgw 90 Lanzenhäusern SG 56
196 Platz Lukas 1989 E Stgw 90 Plaffeien-Brünisried SSV 56
197 Graf Marina 1990 E Stgw 90 Ruppoldsried SG 56
198 Müller Jasmina 1993 E Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 56
199 Mangold Dominik 1993 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 56
200 Beck Sandra Sibylle 1995 E Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 56
201 Märki Andri 1996 E Stgw 90 Gansingen SV 56
202 Zejnula Merve 1996 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 56
203 Studer Robin 1996 E Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 56
204 Cantieni Andrea 1997 E Stgw 90 St. Luzisteig VSG 56
205 Röllin Terry 2006 U13 Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 56
206 Cattaneo Ivo 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 56
207 Santacaterina Armando 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 56
208 Hofer Fabienne 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 56
209 Pertek Sebastian 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 56
210 Wiesenzarter Fabian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 56
211 Vögeli Mathias 1936 SV Stgw 90 Weesen SV 56
212 Walker Josef 1942 SV KAR Gurtnellen SG 56
213 Schaffner Fritz 1945 SV Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 56
214 Zumbühl Karl 1947 SV Stgw 90 Wolfenschiessen SG 56
215 Straub Willy 1949 V Stgw 90 Steinach SV 56
216 Weber Hansruedi 1949 V Stgw 90 St. Luzisteig VSG 56
217 Buchli Josua 1951 V Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 56
218 Merz Felix 1952 V Stgw 57 O02 Laax-Falera SV 56
219 Studer Christian 1952 V Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 56
220 Meister Heinz 1954 V Stgw 90 Peist SV 56
221 Meier Martin 1955 V Stgw 90 Beringen SG 56
222 Henggeler Alois 1956 V Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 56
223 Wynistorf Brigitta 1957 V Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 56
224 Reinle Roger 1959 S Stgw 90 Vals SV 56
225 Bänziger René 1961 S Stgw 90 Herisau SV 56
226 Gamboni Eveline 1962 S Stgw 90 Tomils SV 56
227 Delpedro Guy 1962 S Stgw 90 Combremont-le-Grand ST 56
228 Kuratle Werner 1962 S Stgw 90 Eggerstanden SV 56
229 Storni Flavia 1963 S Stgw 90 Basel FSV 56
230 Ebnöther Josef 1963 S Stgw 90 Feusisberg FS 56
231 Jung Christian 1964 S KAR Winkel-Rüti SV 56
232 Rost Roland 1965 S Stgw 90 Safenwil SG 56
233 Gerber Christoph 1966 S Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 56
234 Roost Thomas 1966 S Stgw 90 Erlinsbach SG 56
235 Wymann Hanspeter 1967 S Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 56
236 Aeschbacher Walter 1967 S Stgw 90 Bussnang S 56
237 Weber Thomas 1968 S Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 56
238 Sutter Urs 1971 S Stgw 90 Gränichen SG 56
239 Lautenschlager Albert 1973 E Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 56
240 Christoffel Clemens 1973 E Stgw 90 Riein - Sevgein UdT 56
241 Röthlisberger Erich 1974 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 56
242 Würsch Andrea 1974 E Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 56
243 Berger Christophe 1977 E Stgw 90 Froideville TS 56
244 Thommen Cédric 1979 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 56
245 Grun Manuela 1980 E Stgw 90 Sta. Maria v. M. ST 56
246 Bircher Barbara 1980 E Stgw 90 Wil / Mettauertal SG 56
247 Gmür Ivo 1980 E Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 56
248 Bütler Roman 1983 E Stgw 90 Beinwil FS 56
249 Junghi Valentina 1984 E Stgw 90 Giubiasco St del Circolo 56
250 Hunziker Nadja 1985 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 56
251 Meister Sabrina 1989 E Stgw 90 Kyburg SO SG 56
252 Röthlisberger Karin 1989 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 56
253 Rime Florence 1991 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 56
254 Signer Robin 1992 E Stgw 90 Herisau SV 56
255 Seevaratnam Aarathana 1994 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 56
256 Kunz Simon 1994 E Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 56
257 Schildknecht Fabian 1994 E Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 56
258 Gaugler Michel 1995 E Stgw 90 St. Pantaleon FS 56
259 Nussbaumer Lukas 1996 E Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 56
260 Studer Patrick 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Pfaffnau WV 56
261 von Allmen Menk 1964 S Stgw 90 Habkern FS 56
262 Knöfler Markus 1975 E Stgw 90 Reute FSG 56
263 Gauer Mathias 1978 E Stgw 90 Oberschan SV 56
264 Egolf Marco 1983 E Stgw 90 Aetigkofen SG 56
265 Büttiker Daniel 1988 E Stgw 90 Pfaffnau WV 56
266 Bommer Hans 1948 SV KAR Weinfelden SG 55
267 Buchli Max 1951 V KAR Signina SG 55
268 Cardoso Mirko 1991 E Stgw 90 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 55
269 Schmid Fabian 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Safenwil SG 55
270 Montavon Nathan 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 55
271 Bircher Patrik 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Lüen-Castiel-Calfreisen SV 55
272 Rossi Silvestro 1953 V Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 55
273 Fischler Rolf W. 1961 S Stgw 90 Möhlin SG 55
274 Pulfer Markus 1964 S Stgw 90 Riggisberg SG 55
275 Meier Pascal 1967 S KAR Steinen SG 55
276 Frei Barbara 1969 S Stgw 90 Böttstein SG 55
277 Rageth Richard 1985 E Stgw 90 Scharans SV 55
278 Pfiffner Christoph 1988 E Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 55
279 Pellegrini Jonathan 1992 E Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 55
280 Furler Selina 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Gränichen SG 55
281 Mächler Lukas 2003 U17 Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 55
282 Cattaneo Ferruccio 1940 SV KAR Roveredo SC 55
283 Aeschbacher Andreas 1946 SV KAR Niederbipp SG 55
284 Gadmer Hans 1948 SV KAR Davos S-Sport 55
285 Riedener Hans 1951 V Stgw 90 Oberrindal MSV 55
286 Christen Toni 1951 V KAR Chestenberg SV 55
287 Jurietti Enzo 1952 V KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 55
288 Lötscher Thomas 1959 S Stgw 90 Schuders SV 55
289 Bürgisser Albert 1959 S Stgw 90 Jonen SG 55
290 Passera Isabelle 1960 S Stgw 90 Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 55
291 Purtschert Anton 1960 S Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 55
292 Kunfermann Silvio 1960 S KAR Andeer SV 55
293 Kehrli Katharina 1965 S Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 55
294 Brodbeck Martin 1966 S Stgw 90 Basel FSV 55
295 Caviezel Isidor 1972 S Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 55
296 Büsser Ivan 1973 E Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 55
297 Züger Armin 1974 E Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 55
298 Frey Benjamin 1976 E Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 55
299 Koller Monika 1978 E Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SV Tell 55
300 Beck Yves 1979 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 55
301 Singenberger Marcel 1979 E Stgw 90 Walchwil MSV 55
302 Mischler Toni 1981 E Stgw 90 Guggisberg MSG 55
303 Wüthrich Stefan 1981 E Stgw 90 Blapbach SG 55
304 Sciamanna Sandro 1982 E Stgw 90 Scharans SV 55
305 Stankic Igor 1983 E Stgw 90 St. Moritz-Julia SV 55
306 Kühne Beat 1987 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 55
307 Zimmermann Samuel 1992 E Stgw 90 Stans SG 55
308 Marti Nadja 1995 E Stgw 90 Fultigen MSG 55
309 Kessler Reto 1997 E Stgw 90 Galgenen Inf. SV 55
310 Tscherry Manuela 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Pfaffnau WV 55
311 Bader Sven 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Hallau S 55
312 Schmucki Lara 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 55
313 Koch Selina 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Boswil SG 55
314 Hofer Dominik 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 55
315 Obrecht Jan 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Wangenried Inf. S 55
316 Hauser Armin 1941 SV Stgw 90 Eien-Kleindöttingen SB 55
317 Volken Bruno 1941 SV KAR Binn SG 55
318 Brunold Albin 1942 SV Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 55
319 Eiermann Ruedi 1944 SV Stgw 90 Nidfurn FSV 55
320 Mumenthaler Fritz 1944 SV Stgw 90 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 55
321 Herger Max 1946 SV Stgw 90 Bürglen UR SG 55
322 Schneider Max 1946 SV KAR Humlikon-Adlikon SV 55
323 Meyer Helene 1948 SV Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 55
324 Feltscher Johann Jakob 1949 V Stgw 90 Beverin SV 55
325 Caviezel Jakob 1949 V Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 55
326 Eicher Hans 1950 V Stgw 90 Bütschwil SG 55
327 Steiner René 1950 V Stgw 90 Otelfingen Stand 55
328 Lenherr Josef 1950 V KAR Gams SG Tell 55
329 von Aesch Otto 1952 V Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 55
330 Bott Curdin 1952 V KAR Chalavaina Val Müstair ST 55
331 Kessler Isidor 1953 V Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 55
332 Jäger Uli 1954 V Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 55
333 Aubry Liliane 1954 V Stgw 57 O02 Denges-Echandens ST 55
334 Freidig Richard 1954 V Stgw 90 Wangen b.Olten SG 55
335 Langhard Walter 1954 V Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 55
336 Pernet Raymond 1955 V Stgw 90 Les Mosses TS 55
337 André Richard 1955 V Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 55
338 Stiffler Menga 1955 V Stgw 90 Davos S-Sport 55
339 Achermann Josef 1955 V Stgw 90 Luthern SG 55
340 Frei Barbara 1956 V Stgw 90 St. Pantaleon FS 55
341 Winter Emil 1957 V Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 55
342 Hotz Anton 1957 V KAR Ägerital-Morgarten S 55
343 Carnot Jürg 1958 V Stgw 90 Sent ST 55
344 Brumann Guido 1958 V Stgw 90 Oberlunkhofen FSG 55
345 Wunderli Ernst 1958 V Stgw 90 Flims FS 55
346 Krieg Hanspeter 1961 S Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 55
347 Andrey Gilbert 1961 S Stgw 90 Plasselb SG 55
348 Bühler Andreas 1962 S Stgw 90 Beverin SV 55
349 Schleiss Käthi 1962 S Stgw 90 Engelberg SG 55
350 Hildebrand Heidi 1962 S Stgw 90 Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 55
351 Pelizzatti Marisa 1964 S Stgw 90 Malans SV 55
352 Casanova Alfons 1964 S Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 55
353 Monnot Didier 1964 S Stgw 90 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 55
354 Brunold Bini 1965 S Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 55
355 Oppliger Freddy 1966 S KAR Ebnat-Kappel SV 55
356 Frei Jürg 1966 S KAR Nidfurn FSV 55
357 Eigenmann Roland 1967 S Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 55
358 Déruaz Michel 1967 S Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 55
359 Zimmermann Edith 1967 S Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 55
360 Wampfler Klaus 1967 S Stgw 90 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 55
361 Brändle Markus 1968 S Stgw 90 Bütschwil SG 55
362 Keller Thomas 1970 S Stgw 57 O02 Oerlingen FSG 55
363 Caspescha Ernst 1970 S Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 55
364 Gubser Hermann 1970 S Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 55
365 Evans Ross 1971 S Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 55
366 Casanova Diego 1973 E Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 55
367 Bucher Thomas 1973 E Stgw 90 Guggisberg MSG 55
368 Coray Roman 1974 E Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 55
369 Caspescha Nadja 1974 E Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 55
370 Rölli Bernadette 1975 E Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 55
371 Frey Armin 1975 E Stgw 90 Schuders SV 55
372 Pinggera Luzi 1977 E Stgw 90 Zernez ST 55
373 Rebmann Marco 1977 E Stgw 90 Kaisten FS 55
374 Furrer Reto 1978 E Stgw 90 Staldenried FS 55
375 Rüegsegger Jakob 1979 E Stgw 90 Buchholterberg S 55
376 Thomann Roland 1979 E Stgw 90 Valens MSV 55
377 Morisco Yvonne 1980 E Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 55
378 Hilfiker Stefan 1980 E Stgw 90 Wil / Mettauertal SG 55
379 Gehrig Stephan 1980 E Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 55
380 Burri Vreni 1981 E Stgw 90 Schwarzenburg S 55
381 Sulzer Thomas 1981 E Stgw 90 Limpach SG 55
382 Stirnimann Simone 1981 E Stgw 90 Bünzen SG 55
383 Reinhard Franz 1982 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 55
384 Graber Beat 1983 E Stgw 90 Oberhof FS 55
385 Bähler Ruwen 1983 E Stgw 90 Kaisten FS 55
386 Treier Adrian 1983 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 55
387 Nafzger Christian 1983 E Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 55
388 Arter Andreas 1984 E Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 55
389 Collet Marco 1984 E Stgw 90 Scharans SV 55
390 Rüdisüli Peter 1985 E Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 55
391 Isler Simon 1985 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 55
392 Karlen Edwin 1985 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 55
393 Mladina Ilija 1986 E Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 55
394 Arn Dominik 1986 E Stgw 90 Niederbipp SG 55
395 Schlüchter Daniel 1986 E Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 55
396 Sprecher Patrik 1987 E Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 55
397 Rufer Cornelia 1987 E Stgw 90 Kyburg SO SG 55
398 Meichtry Michelle 1988 E Stgw 90 Hallau S 55
399 Guiducci Yoann 1988 E Stgw 90 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 55
400 Beuret Laurence 1988 E Stgw 90 Glovelier ST Campagne 55
401 Marti Manuela 1989 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 55
402 Sidler Bruno 1989 E Stgw 90 Rorschach Stadt 55
403 Bärtschi Michael 1989 E Stgw 90 Vechigen Sport 55
404 Meuli Adrian 1990 E Stgw 90 Says FSG 55
405 Signorell Linard 1992 E Stgw 90 Celerina SG 55
406 Monsch Stefan 1992 E Stgw 90 Dachsen SV 55
407 Greber Stefan 1992 E Stgw 90 Däniken SG 55
408 Schöni Marcel 1993 E Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 55
409 Hablützel Michael 1993 E Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 55
410 Stutz Janik 1993 E Stgw 90 Dietwil FSG 55
411 Bättig Mirco 1993 E Stgw 90 Beinwil FS 55
412 Casutt Fabian 1993 E Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 55
413 Gräppi Michael 1993 E Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 55
414 Wyss Remo 1994 E Stgw 90 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 55
415 Cabalzar Mattiu 1994 E Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 55
416 Solèr David 1995 E Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 55
417 Pulfer Adrian 1996 E Stgw 90 Riggisberg SG 55
418 Hämmerli Rico 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 55
419 Gütiger Patrick 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 55
420 Hutmacher Heinz 1943 SV KAR Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 55
421 Arnold Karl 1944 SV KAR Bürglen UR SG 55
422 Schwitter Mathias 1945 SV Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 55
423 Peter Julius 1946 SV Stgw 90 Luthern SG 55
424 Studer Lorenz 1949 V Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 55
425 Alig Gaudenz 1949 V Stgw 90 Obersaxen SV 55
426 Mästinger Roman 1955 V Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 55
427 Keller Fritz 1956 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 55
428 Christen Josef 1957 V KAR Andermatt SV Gotthard 55
429 Neumann Vreni 1958 V Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen MSV 55
430 Huber Andreas 1959 S Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 55
431 Minder Fred 1960 S Stgw 90 Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 55
432 Caduff Hubert 1962 S Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 55
433 Casper Manfred Johannes 1963 S KAR Niederbipp SG 55
434 Horisberger Urs 1964 S Stgw 90 Goldbach SG 55
435 Riesen Rolf 1964 S Stgw 90 Schwarzenburg S 55
436 Brülisauer Peter 1965 S Stgw 90 Untereggen MSV 55
437 Svitek Milan 1966 S KAR Hindelbank SG 55
438 Wietlisbach Herbert 1967 S Stgw 90 Büblikon FS 55
439 Notter Markus 1967 S Stgw 90 Bünzen SG 55
440 Müller Micha 1975 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 55
441 Vaucher Olivier 1977 E Stgw 90 Rüschegg Schützen 55
442 Gyr Marcel 1980 E Stgw 90 Steinhausen SG 55
443 Zürcher Gottfried 1980 E Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 55
444 Wonneberger Janine 1982 E Stgw 90 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 55
445 Bigger Beat 1983 E Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 55
446 Gmür Reto 1983 E Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 55
447 Sommer Roland 1983 E Stgw 90 Menznau SG 55
448 Montalta Roni 1983 E Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 55
449 Schmutz Marc 1984 E KAR Vechigen Sport 55
450 Wyssmüller Bruno 1986 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 55
451 Kälin Janine 1986 E Stgw 90 Däniken SG 55
452 Affolter Andreas 1992 E Stgw 90 Lanzenhäusern SG 55
453 Mäder Ursula 1994 E Stgw 90 Lanzenhäusern SG 55
454 Zosso Yannic 1994 E Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 55
455 Gubser Cyrill 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Bergün SV 55
456 Frei Janine 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Pfaffnau WV 55
457 Schwendener Silvia 1950 V Stgw 90 Trimmis FSG 55
458 Werro Albert 1951 V KAR Chur FS Grütli 55
459 Hösli Joos 1956 V Stgw 90 Domat/Ems SG 55
460 Dübi Aurelia 1969 S Stgw 90 Winterthur FSG 55
461 Michels Susanna 1970 S Stgw 90 Domat/Ems SG 55
462 Wälchli Christoph 1982 E Stgw 90 Alchenstorf FS 55
463 Fuhrer Daniel 1983 E Stgw 90 Aetigkofen SG 55
464 Riner Thomas 1984 E KAR Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 55
465 Rudolf Flavio 1989 E Stgw 90 Chur FS Grütli 55
466 Frei Dominik 1996 E Stgw 90 Pfaffnau WV 55
467 Friedli Gilbert 1944 SV Stgw 90 Lausanne Carabiniers 54
468 Färber Thomas 1950 V Stgw 90 Flims FS 54
469 Brenn Cyrill 1969 S Stgw 90 Surgôt Udt 54
470 Campino Damien 1990 E Stgw 90 Wettingen SSV 54
471 Tindl Maurice 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 54
472 Delapierre Jean-Paul 1942 SV Stgw 90 Lavigny TS La Gouille 54
473 Kessler Hans 1944 SV Stgw 90 Weesen SV 54
474 Moresi Marco 1945 SV Stgw 90 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 54
475 Conrad Martin 1946 SV Stgw 90 Davos S-Sport 54
476 Häcki Friedrich 1948 SV Stgw 90 Engelberg SG 54
477 Ruf Hansruedi 1950 V Stgw 90 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 54
478 Christen René 1954 V KAR Andermatt SV Gotthard 54
479 von Allmen Heinz 1956 V KAR Häutligen FSG 54
480 Mangold Heiner 1964 S Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 54
481 Liechti Christian 1966 S Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 54
482 Caimi Daniele 1966 S Stgw 90 Bünzen SG 54
483 Seiz Ralph 1970 S Stgw 90 Thal FSG 54
484 Gyger Michel 1976 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 54
485 Regez Andreas 1977 E Stgw 90 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 54
486 Nauli Gian 1980 E Stgw 90 Zillis-Reischen SV 54
487 Sacher Peter 1988 E Stgw 90 Zuzgen SG 54
488 Parolini Flurin 1989 E Stgw 90 Sent ST 54
489 Zappa Ludovico 1993 E Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 54
490 Capeder Gion Peder 1945 SV Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 54
491 Wälchli Bernhard 1951 V Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 54
492 Huser Josef 1952 V Stgw 90 Rorschacherberg SG 54
493 Zaugg Lorenz 1974 E Stgw 90 Zollbrück-Rüderswil SV 54
494 Grandjean Martial 1986 E KAR Noiraigue ST Armes de Guerre 54
495 Neher Mike 1988 E Stgw 90 Binningen FS 54
496 Brack Michael 1990 E Stgw 90 Tegerfelden SG 54
497 Aegerter Lars 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Balzenberg MSG 54
498 Holenstein Hans 1942 SV Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 54
499 Reifler Fredy 1943 SV Stgw 90 Wädenswil SV 54
500 Zimmerli Anton 1949 V Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 54
501 Jamusci Giorgio 1956 V Stgw 90 Cavagnago St Pizzo Erra 54
502 Schlagenhauf Markus 1957 V Stgw 90 Buch SV 54
503 Tomaschett-Bundi Lisa 1959 S Stgw 90 Vial Sumvitg ST 54
504 Meister Marianne 1961 S Stgw 90 Kyburg SO SG 54
505 Haldemann Kaspar 1961 S Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 54
506 Notter Herbert 1961 S Stgw 90 Mellingen SSV 54
507 Christoffel Gion 1962 S Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 54
508 Bannwart Marcel 1964 S KAR Hitzkirch SV 54
509 Brülisauer Jolande 1964 S Stgw 57 O02 Gwatt FSG 54
510 Ecknauer Kai 1966 S Stgw 90 Habsburg SG 54
511 Arnold Silvia 1969 S Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 54
512 von Rotz Beat 1969 S Stgw 90 Stans SG 54
513 Capatt Rageth 1969 S Stgw 90 Trin SV 54
514 Becker Alexander 1970 S Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 54
515 Knobel Roland 1970 S Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 54
516 Pfammatter Emil 1972 S Stgw 90 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 54
517 Hegner Karin 1973 E Stgw 90 Galgenen Inf. SV 54
518 Holliger Monika 1979 E Stgw 90 Gontenschwil SG 54
519 Gander Reto 1980 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 54
520 Kersten-Willimann Tamara 1980 E Stgw 90 Menziken SG 54
521 Egli Patrick 1982 E KAR Schwarzenegg Schützen 54
522 Sciamanna Marco 1982 E KAR Scharans SV 54
523 Tobler Remo 1983 E Stgw 90 Arbon-Roggwil TS 54
524 Binkert Christian 1984 E Stgw 90 Zuzgen SG 54
525 Dettwiler Dominic 1986 E Stgw 90 Hausen FSG 54
526 von Gunten Stephan 1986 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 54
527 Franzoni Luca 1990 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 54
528 André Maxime 1992 E Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 54
529 Salzmann Anita 1996 E Stgw 90 Lanzenhäusern SG 54
530 Giger Fabio 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Tomils SV 54
531 Frey Dario 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Schuders SV 54
532 Rüegsegger Marc Nicola 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 54
533 Stucki Franca 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Flond Udt 54
534 Hörler Fabian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Goldach SG 54
535 Hauenstein Käthi 1935 SV Stgw 90 Chestenberg SV 54
536 Vinzens Norbert 1944 SV KAR Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 54
537 Arnold Felix 1946 SV Stgw 90 Seedorf UR SG 54
538 Graf Hansueli 1946 SV Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 54
539 Dubey François 1946 SV Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 54
540 Jäger Walter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 54
541 Westreicher Othmar 1948 SV Stgw 90 Sent ST 54
542 Bächer Hanspeter 1952 V Stgw 90 Oberlunkhofen FSG 54
543 Kuriger Peter 1953 V Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 54
544 Arzethauser Georg 1953 V Stgw 90 Mönchaltorf SV 54
545 Fuchs Heinz 1954 V Stgw 90 Dottikon SG 54
546 Auf der Maur Hanspeter 1957 V Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 54
547 Biner André 1958 V Stgw 90 Staldenried FS 54
548 Juillerat Claude 1959 S Stgw 57 O02 Petit-Val ST 54
549 Redard Eddy 1960 S Stgw 90 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 54
550 Sgier Guido 1960 S KAR Andiast ST 54
551 Schäfer Monika 1960 S Stgw 90 Liestal SG 54
552 Buholzer Alois 1962 S Stgw 90 Ballwil SV 54
553 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S KAR Brülisau Vereinigte OS 54
554 Gusmini Michele 1962 S Stgw 90 Cavagnago St Pizzo Erra 54
555 Schildknecht Max 1962 S KAR Oberegg-Muolen S 54
556 Ziegler Karl 1963 S Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 54
557 Thomas Heinz 1964 S Stgw 90 S-chanf ST 54
558 Furger Peter 1965 S Stgw 90 Rheinwald SV 54
559 Sommer Daniel 1966 S Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 54
560 Baumann Renate 1966 S Stgw 90 Brenzikofen SG 54
561 Hurschler Franz 1966 S Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 54
562 Freiermuth Gregor 1966 S Stgw 90 Zeiningen SV 54
563 Lipp Beat 1968 S Stgw 90 St. Luzisteig VSG 54
564 Lony Gian Peider 1968 S Stgw 90 Zuoz ST sportiv 54
565 Brenn Cornelia 1968 S Stgw 90 Surgôt Udt 54
566 Hörler Herbert 1969 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 54
567 Nahali Esther 1969 S Stgw 90 Aeschi SO RSV 54
568 Eugster Bettina 1969 S Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 54
569 Sutter Matthias 1970 S Stgw 90 Gränichen SG 54
570 Sigrist Stefan 1970 S Stgw 90 Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 54
571 Rubli Beat 1970 S Stgw 90 Oerlingen FSG 54
572 Poltera Romeo 1971 S Stgw 90 Sotgôt Udt 54
573 Herzog Reto 1971 S Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 54
574 Schär Roger 1972 S Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 54
575 Geisser Ewald 1974 E KAR Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 54
576 Schneider Marianne 1974 E Stgw 90 Zollbrück-Rüderswil SV 54
577 Kohler Stefan 1974 E Stgw 90 Frenkendorf SG 54
578 Giger Armanda 1975 E Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 54
579 Wyss-Casutt Ursina 1976 E Stgw 90 Wattenwil SG 54
580 Gilgen-Etter Claudia 1976 E Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 54
581 Meneghin Cristian 1976 E Stgw 90 Jonen SG 54
582 Meier Beat 1977 E Stgw 90 Bassersdorf SG 54
583 Truttmann Christine 1977 E Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 54
584 Kramer Christian 1978 E Stgw 90 Wil / Mettauertal SG 54
585 Gmür Peter 1978 E Stgw 90 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 54
586 Dubler Peter 1978 E Stgw 90 Mulinet Surcuolm ST 54
587 Tester Flurin 1980 E Stgw 90 Signina SG 54
588 Erdin Yvonne 1980 E Stgw 90 Gansingen SV 54
589 Herzog Mario 1980 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 54
590 Zopfi-Leuzinger Veronika 1980 E Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 54
591 Feldmann Michael 1981 E Stgw 90 Niederbipp SG 54
592 Hinden Urs 1981 E Stgw 90 Remigen SV Geissberg 54
593 Speck Patrick 1981 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 54
594 Guthauser Simon 1981 E Stgw 90 Zeiningen SV 54
595 Kühne Anita 1982 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 54
596 Gasser Lorenz 1983 E Stgw 90 Oberwinterthur Stand 54
597 Sacher Ueli 1983 E Stgw 90 Zuzgen SG 54
598 Böni Rainer 1983 E Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 54
599 Stucki Felix 1984 E KAR Signina SG 54
600 Westreicher Patrick 1985 E Stgw 90 Sent ST 54
601 Wagner Roland 1985 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 54
602 Alig Stefan 1985 E Stgw 90 Andiast ST 54
603 Tobler Andreas 1985 E Stgw 90 Waldstatt SG 54
604 Balzer Daniel 1985 E Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 54
605 Thomann Andreas 1986 E Stgw 90 Valens MSV 54
606 Wingeier Raphael Andreas 1986 E Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 54
607 Birri Franziska 1987 E Stgw 90 Kaisten FS 54
608 Casaulta Daniel 1987 E Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 54
609 Köchli Michael 1987 E Stgw 90 Beinwil FS 54
610 Lenzin Mike 1988 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 54
611 Andereggen Sven 1988 E Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 54
612 König Matthias 1989 E Stgw 90 Benken MSV 54
613 Beutler Fabian 1989 E Stgw 90 Zollbrück-Rüderswil SV 54
614 Abgottspon Kilian 1989 E Stgw 90 Staldenried FS 54
615 Haller Thomas 1989 E Stgw 90 Lenzburg SG 54
616 Zimmermann Stefanie 1990 E Stgw 90 Kyburg SO SG 54
617 Meister Reto 1991 E Stgw 90 Steffisburg-Heimberg S 54
618 Liechti Peter 1993 E Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 54
619 Sprecher Anja 1993 E Stgw 90 Lüen-Castiel-Calfreisen SV 54
620 Kuonen Desirée 1994 E Stgw 90 Baltschieder MSV 54
621 Benz Patrick 1995 E Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 54
622 Hemmi Tamara 1996 E Stgw 90 Lüen-Castiel-Calfreisen SV 54
623 Jost David 1997 E Stgw 90 Messen SG 54
624 Hodel Philipp 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Luthern SG 54
625 Rütimann Alfons 1939 SV Stgw 90 Jonen SG 54
626 Krenger Andreas 1943 SV KAR Zofingen SG 54
627 Edelmann Werner 1945 SV KAR Humlikon-Adlikon SV 54
628 Rusch Alois 1945 SV Stgw 90 Gonten Inf. SV 54
629 Weibel Charly 1945 SV Stgw 90 Steinhausen SG 54
630 Furrer Hans-Peter 1946 SV Stgw 90 Staldenried FS 54
631 Bosia Marco 1947 SV Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 54
632 Marti Ruth 1947 SV Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 54
633 Sommerhalder Thomas 1948 SV Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 54
634 Tarnutzer Erwin 1949 V Stgw 90 Malans SV 54
635 Aebischer Hans 1950 V Stgw 90 Rain SG 54
636 Zurfluh Lorenz 1955 V KAR Altdorf SG 54
637 Thierstein Anton 1955 V Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 54
638 Stiffler Christian 1957 V Stgw 90 Davos S-Sport 54
639 Keller Emil 1958 V KAR Altendorf FS 54
640 Hachen Marianne 1959 S Stgw 90 Wasen im Emmental SG 54
641 Wyss Erika 1960 S Stgw 90 Mutten SV 54
642 Schmid Werner 1960 S Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen MSV 54
643 Hodel Josef 1962 S Stgw 90 Luthern SG 54
644 Keller Peter 1962 S Stgw 90 Egg-Esslingen FSV 54
645 Hintermann Urs 1962 S Stgw 90 Chur UOV 54
646 Hitz Edwin 1963 S KAR Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 54
647 Angerer Gabriella 1963 S Stgw 90 Sent ST 54
648 Wagner Markus 1965 S Stgw 90 Arbon-Roggwil TS 54
649 Gruber Beat 1965 S Stgw 90 Jonen SG 54
650 Göldi Reto 1965 S Stgw 90 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 54
651 Gisler Sonja 1966 S Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 54
652 Monnot Nadine 1966 S Stgw 90 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 54
653 Habegger Hans 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 54
654 Rhyner Marianne 1968 S Stgw 90 Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 54
655 Baumann Wolfgang 1968 S Stgw 90 Andermatt SV Gotthard 54
656 Zurfluh Adrian 1969 S Stgw 90 Seedorf UR SG 54
657 Arpagaus Franco 1970 S Stgw 90 Zillis-Reischen SV 54
658 Fuchs Martin 1971 S Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 54
659 Schweingruber Ruth 1972 S Stgw 90 Vechigen Sport 54
660 Steinger Patrik 1975 E Stgw 90 Hitzkirch SV 54
661 Vogler Mario 1975 E Stgw 90 Peist SV 54
662 Travella Patrick 1976 E Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 54
663 Vogt Michael 1978 E Stgw 90 Niederbuchsiten SV 54
664 Wüst Roger 1979 E Stgw 90 Kornberg FSV 54
665 Hinterberger Christian 1979 E Stgw 90 Scharans SV 54
666 Truog Hansruedi 1979 E KAR Passugg-Araschgen FS 54
667 Dubuis Stéphane 1979 E Stgw 90 Baulmes STS Misterdam 54
668 De Steffani Rico 1981 E Stgw 90 Beverin SV 54
669 Müller Mathias 1982 E Stgw 90 Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 54
670 Mantegazzi Daniel 1982 E Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 54
671 Widler Remo 1985 E Stgw 90 Jonen SG 54
672 Rüesch Philippe 1985 E Stgw 90 Gossau Sport 54
673 Caprino Valerio 1986 E Stgw 90 Herisau SV 54
674 Kuhn Nadia 1986 E Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 54
675 Haller Philipp 1986 E Stgw 90 Lenzburg SG 54
676 Zehnder Rolf 1986 E Stgw 90 Däniken SG 54
677 Chanson Guilhem 1987 E Stgw 90 Moiry ST Les Etoiles 54
678 Wiedmer Andreas 1988 E Stgw 90 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 54
679 Noser Jonas 1988 E Stgw 90 Eggerstanden SV 54
680 Lenherr Adrian 1988 E Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 54
681 Scheidegger Sven 1989 E Stgw 90 Recherswil SG 54
682 Anderegg Markus 1990 E Stgw 90 Habkern FS 54
683 Wyss Patrick 1990 E Stgw 90 Boningen MS 54
684 Bersier Adrien 1991 E Stgw 90 Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 54
685 Wyss Armon 1992 E Stgw 90 Mutten SV 54
686 Kuonen Sven 1993 E Stgw 90 Baltschieder MSV 54
687 Maron Mark 1993 E Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 54
688 Branger Nico 1993 E Stgw 90 Davos S-Sport 54
689 Nugel Nils 1994 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 54
690 Rüedi Mario 1995 E Stgw 90 Malans SV 54
691 Stucki Lukas 1997 E Stgw 90 Lanzenhäusern SG 54
692 Bühler Karin 1970 S Stgw 90 Beverin SV 54
693 Bürgi Marco 1980 E KAR Zeihen SB 54
694 Ruchti Johannes 1983 E Stgw 90 Kyburg SO SG 54
695 Schaub Pascal 1988 E Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 54
696 Mietrup Max 1943 SV Stgw 90 Rheinfelden SV 54
697 Ragaz Georg 1943 SV Stgw 90 Trimmis FSG 54
698 Mullis Josef 1950 V KAR Libingen MSV 54
699 Furer Martin 1951 V Stgw 90 Abtwil-Oberrüti SSV 54
700 Beck Reinhard 1952 V KAR Rheinfelden SV 54
701 Ryffel Rosmarie 1959 S Stgw 90 Trimmis FSG 54
702 Camenisch Gion Paul 1960 S Stgw 90 Duvin ST 54
703 Wanner Christian 1970 S Stgw 90 Wülflingen SV 54
704 Schmid Therese 1971 S Stgw 90 Herznach FS 54
705 Camenisch Peter 1975 E Stgw 90 Duvin ST 54
706 Huber Marcel 1977 E KAR Rheinfelden SV 54
707 Brunner Marcel 1978 E Stgw 90 Habkern FS 54
708 Putzi Markus 1985 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 54
709 Kuhn Daniel 1987 E Stgw 90 Chur FS Grütli 54
710 Rudolf Jan 1988 E Stgw 90 Chur FS Grütli 54
711 Capeder Corsin 1990 E Stgw 90 Duvin ST 54
712 Hossli Elias 1991 E KAR Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 54
713 Colombi Luca 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 53
714 Kilchenmann Heinz 1949 V Stgw 90 Gwatt FSG 53
715 Wyss Alfred 1957 V Stgw 90 Mutten SV 53
716 Lenherr -Vetsch Monika 1966 S Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 53
717 Karrer Markus 1981 E Stgw 90 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 53
718 Schlunegger Silvan 1997 E Stgw 90 Fultigen MSG 53
719 Abplanalp Andreas 1965 S Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 53
720 Dumas Jean-Claude 1972 S Stgw 90 Vuisternens-dt-Romont ST militaire 53
721 Zahler Michael 1991 E Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 53
722 Rütimann Beda 1943 SV Stgw 90 Jonen SG 53
723 Opitz Peter 1970 S Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 53
724 Urech Jeff 1992 E Stgw 90 Dürrenäsch SG 53
725 Eppenberger Fabian 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Untersiggenthal SG 53
726 Käser Ulrich 1954 V Stgw 90 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 53
727 Bäni Hans Peter 1957 V Stgw 90 Buchs AG SB 53
728 Hostettler Dominic 1996 E Stgw 90 Lanzenhäusern SG 53
729 Zürcher Daniel 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SV Tell 53
730 Weibel Jannis 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Salenstein MS 53
731 Schmid Dario 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 53
732 Kuratli Werner 1939 SV Stgw 90 Luzern SG der Stadt 53
733 Rätzer Ernst 1940 SV KAR Oeschgen SG 53
734 Siegrist Hansruedi 1943 SV KAR Gwatt FSG 53
735 Städler Josef 1948 SV Stgw 90 Chur UOV 53
736 Renaud André 1950 V Stgw 90 Winkel-Rüti SV 53
737 Menoud Sonia 1952 V Stgw 90 Vuisternens-dt-Romont ST militaire 53
738 Lukas Walter 1952 V Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 53
739 Buchli Georg Anton 1953 V KAR Signina SG 53
740 Häfliger Werner 1956 V KAR Beinwil FS 53
741 Schlagenhauf Erika 1957 V Stgw 90 Buch SV 53
742 Müller Beat 1958 V KAR Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 53
743 Kehl Felix 1959 S Stgw 90 Signina SG 53
744 Schmid Alois 1959 S Stgw 90 Oberlunkhofen FSG 53
745 Stauffer Hanni 1959 S Stgw 90 Ruppoldsried SG 53
746 Kuhn Herbert 1961 S Stgw 57 O02 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 53
747 Weber Urs 1963 S KAR Erlinsbach SG 53
748 Honegger Herbert 1964 S Stgw 90 Benken MSV 53
749 Müller Roland 1965 S Stgw 57 O02 SG Tuggen 53
750 Bisig Urs 1966 S Stgw 90 Feusisberg FS 53
751 Wüthrich Nicolas 1967 S KAR St-Imier ST 53
752 Räss Hansruedi 1969 S Stgw 90 Benken MSV 53
753 Möller Christine 1970 S Stgw 90 Riggisberg SG 53
754 Keller Martin 1976 E Stgw 90 Löhningen FSG 53
755 Hummel Martin 1977 E Stgw 90 Wil / Mettauertal SG 53
756 Rageth Thomas 1977 E Stgw 90 Rorschach Stadt 53
757 Mutzner Peter 1977 E Stgw 90 Malans SV 53
758 Gasser Franziska 1978 E Stgw 90 Möhlin SG 53
759 Järmann Martin 1979 E Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 53
760 Eggenberger Michael 1980 E Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 53
761 Hertig Jürg 1980 E Stgw 90 Schwarzenburg S 53
762 Lorez Astrid 1981 E Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 53
763 Schmucki Roman 1984 E Stgw 90 Wollerau SV 53
764 Jossi Anton 1985 E Stgw 90 Grindelwald ES 53
765 Koller Guido 1988 E Stgw 90 Untersiggenthal SG 53
766 Wüthrich Peter 1990 E Stgw 90 Ursenbach S 53
767 Ruf Stefan 1991 E Stgw 90 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 53
768 Bucheli Josef 1992 E Stgw 90 Rain SG 53
769 Christoffel René 1992 E Stgw 90 Susch ST 53
770 Weyermann Tobias 1993 E Stgw 90 Ursenbach S 53
771 Haldemann Peter 1995 E Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 53
772 Staudenmann Tanja 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Lanzenhäusern SG 53
773 Citriniti Michele 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Cadenazzo ST la Pianturina 53
774 Buchli Arthur 1931 SV KAR Signina SG 53
775 Belleri Luigi 1936 SV KAR St. Luzisteig VSG 53
776 Gehring Elisabeth 1940 SV Stgw 57 O02 Rorbas SV 53
777 Wagner Hans Ulrich 1944 SV Stgw 90 St. Moritz-Julia SV 53
778 Crameri Rolando 1946 SV Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 53
779 Mühlemann Yvette 1951 V Stgw 90 Duillier-Prangins St 53
780 Stüssi Andreas 1951 V Stgw 90 Linthal-Auen SV 53
781 Cadotsch Gila 1953 V Stgw 90 Albula Sport 53
782 Zürcher Urs 1957 V Stgw 90 Messen SG 53
783 Koch Andreas 1957 V Stgw 90 Chur UOV 53
784 Brot Reto 1958 V Stgw 90 Tomils SV 53
785 Keller Barbara 1961 S Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 53
786 Pfeiffer Philippe 1963 S Stgw 57 O02 Teufen ZH SV 53
787 Zahler Martin 1963 S Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 53
788 Kalberer Roland 1966 S Stgw 90 Says FSG 53
789 Ruf Thomas 1967 S Stgw 90 Teufen ZH SV 53
790 Müller Roland 1968 S Stgw 90 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 53
791 Wagner Richard 1968 S Stgw 90 Egerkingen SG 53
792 Klossner Thomas 1968 S Stgw 90 Egerkingen SG 53
793 Ricottone Rosario 1968 S Stgw 90 Tesserete Stu 53
794 Kohler Roger 1969 S Stgw 90 Steinach SV 53
795 Ruchet Florian 1975 E Stgw 90 Panex ST Armes de guerre 53
796 Gassmann Josef 1976 E Stgw 90 Winikon-Triengen SV 53
797 Kunz Stefan 1979 E Stgw 90 Mülchi SG 53
798 Maissen Curdin 1981 E Stgw 90 Riein - Sevgein UdT 53
799 Janser Peter 1987 E Stgw 90 Quinten MSV 53
800 Tanno Curdin 1990 E Stgw 90 Says FSG 53
801 Wüthrich Kathrin 1992 E Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 53
802 Hunziker Marco 1994 E Stgw 90 Moosleerau FSG 53
803 Fischer Daniela 1995 E Stgw 90 Root SG 53
804 Glarner David 1997 E Stgw 90 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 53
805 Collenberg Simon 1944 SV Stgw 90 St. Moritz-Julia SV 53
806 Stampfli Felix 1947 SV Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 53
807 Rupp Ernst 1949 V Stgw 90 Valens MSV 53
808 Gruber Heidi 1955 V Stgw 90 Mutten SV 53
809 Gloor Peter 1956 V Stgw 90 Böttstein SG 53
810 Jäger Isidor 1956 V Stgw 90 Surgôt Udt 53
811 Marti Christian 1957 V Stgw 90 Lauenen b/Thun FS 53
812 Gabriel Flurin 1959 S Stgw 57 O02 Flond Udt 53
813 Keusch Jakob 1962 S Stgw 90 Boswil SG 53
814 Gisler Josef 1965 S Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 53
815 Herger Rudolf 1965 S Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 53
816 Benz Thomas 1967 S Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 53
817 Knobel Anton 1968 S Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 53
818 Hochuli Andreas 1970 S Stgw 90 Staffelbach SG 53
819 Ruchti Hans 1970 S Stgw 90 Mülchi SG 53
820 Caviezel Armin 1971 S Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 53
821 Hintermann-Grütter Manuela 1978 E Stgw 90 Beinwil am See SG 53
822 Buchli Hansjörg 1980 E Stgw 90 Signina SG 53
823 Crapp Remo 1982 E Stgw 90 Malix SV 53
824 Wettstein Reto 1988 E Stgw 90 Malans SV 53
825 Schuhmayer Roger 1989 E Stgw 90 Wangs MSV 53
826 Buchli Beat 1992 E Stgw 90 Luven Udt 53
827 Kiefer Ronny 1992 E Stgw 90 Uster SG 53
828 Steiner Dario 1993 E Stgw 90 Boswil SG 53
829 Wieland Serafin 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Bregaglia St 53
830 Obenauer Angelina 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Jonen SG 53
831 Meyer Christian 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 53
832 Baumann Janik 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Däniken SG 53
833 Kuoni Hans Christian 1940 SV Stgw 90 Beinwil am See SG 53
834 Achermann Ernst 1944 SV KAR Beinwil FS 53
835 Frey Hans 1946 SV Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 53
836 Kunz Ueli 1947 SV Stgw 90 Remigen SV Geissberg 53
837 Steinmann Rudolf 1947 SV KAR Nidfurn FSV 53
838 Matter Karl 1948 SV Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 53
839 Boss Walter 1950 V KAR St. Stephan FSG 53
840 Weber Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 53
841 Felber Martin 1950 V Stgw 57 O02 Niederbipp SG 53
842 Jäger Hanspeter 1950 V Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 53
843 Tönz Anton 1952 V KAR Vals SV 53
844 Caviezel Leopold 1952 V Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 53
845 Britschgi Franz 1952 V Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 53
846 Aliesch Marlies 1952 V Stgw 90 Rheinwald SV 53
847 Gallati Albert 1953 V KAR Näfels MSV 53
848 Ballif Jean-Marc 1953 V KAR Cronay ST du Montélaz 53
849 Jenni Peter 1954 V KAR Buttwil-Geltwil FS 53
850 Huber Karl 1954 V Stgw 90 Bülach MS 53
851 Salvador Kurt 1955 V KAR Feusisberg FS 53
852 Thüler Hans 1956 V Stgw 90 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 53
853 Nadler Monika 1956 V Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 53
854 Jemmy Peter Sen. 1956 V Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 53
855 Oertig Thomas 1956 V Stgw 90 Lenzburg SG 53
856 Crameri Flavia 1957 V Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 53
857 Baumgartner Heinz 1957 V Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 53
858 Lüthi Sylvia 1958 V Stgw 90 Gwatt FSG 53
859 Gilomen Fritz 1959 S Stgw 90 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 53
860 Walter Cornelia 1959 S Stgw 90 Zillis-Reischen SV 53
861 Gerber Gerhard 1961 S Stgw 90 Brenzikofen SG 53
862 Freiermuth Jörg 1962 S Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 53
863 Beyeler Alfred 1962 S KAR Schwarzenburg S 53
864 Koch Gerry 1963 S Stgw 90 Boswil SG 53
865 Girardin Joseph 1963 S Stgw 90 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 53
866 Kreienbühl Hanspeter 1964 S Stgw 90 Dagmersellen FSG 53
867 Mächler Franz 1965 S KAR Nidfurn FSV 53
868 Zeltner Irene 1965 S Stgw 90 Menziken SG 53
869 Studer Josua 1965 S Stgw 90 Benken MSV 53
870 Hürst Beat 1966 S Stgw 90 Lanzenhäusern SG 53
871 Cattaneo Marco 1966 S Stgw 90 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 53
872 Cottier Jean-Marc 1967 S Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 53
873 Keller Marcel 1967 S Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 53
874 Blum Markus 1967 S Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 53
875 Aeby Daniela 1968 S Stgw 90 Elgg SG 53
876 Berdondini Renata 1968 S Stgw 90 Cadenazzo ST la Pianturina 53
877 Maugweiler Urs 1968 S KAR Oerlingen FSG 53
878 Sprecher Hans 1970 S Stgw 90 Grüsch FS 53
879 Lienhard Urs 1970 S Stgw 90 Teufen ZH SV 53
880 Stillhart Stefan 1970 S Stgw 90 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 53
881 Wyss Daniel 1972 S Stgw 90 Wangs MSV 53
882 Hagen Elias 1973 E Stgw 90 Uesslingen FSG 53
883 Schnider Klaus 1974 E Stgw 90 Wattenwil SG 53
884 Kohli Michael 1974 E Stgw 90 Otelfingen Stand 53
885 Serventi Gérald 1975 E KAR Beulet Ts 53
886 Giezendanner Marcel 1975 E Stgw 90 Wald AR FS 53
887 Zimmermann Christian 1977 E Stgw 90 Jonen SG 53
888 Schmied Simon 1977 E Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 53
889 Wüest Franz 1977 E Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 53
890 Bischof Martin 1980 E Stgw 90 Beringen SG 53
891 Feller Urs 1980 E Stgw 90 Beringen SG 53
892 Heiniger - Aebersold Sandra 1980 E Stgw 90 Fultigen MSG 53
893 Staudacher - Kuhn Gaby 1980 E Stgw 90 Wil / Mettauertal SG 53
894 Kramer Frank 1981 E KAR Wil / Mettauertal SG 53
895 Linder Esther 1981 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 53
896 Lütold Marcel 1982 E Stgw 90 Oeschgen SG 53
897 Pellegrini Nadia 1983 E Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 53
898 Oberson Sébastien 1984 E Stgw 90 Vuisternens-dt-Romont ST militaire 53
899 Irniger Mattia 1986 E Stgw 90 S-chanf ST 53
900 Janser Beat 1986 E Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 53
901 Schmid Rolf 1987 E Stgw 90 Wattenwil SG 53
902 Hartmeier Nicole 1987 E Stgw 90 Wettingen SSV 53
903 Berlie Sophie 1989 E Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 53
904 Flury Peter 1991 E Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 53
905 Mladina Ivana 1992 E Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 53
906 Guarisco Emilio 1993 E Stgw 90 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 53
907 Meyer André 1994 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 53
908 Kaiser Michael 1994 E Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 53
909 Rüegsegger Jolanda 1995 E Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 53
910 Bolli Roger 1995 E Stgw 90 Igis-Landquart SSV 53
911 Grandola Kristel 1996 E Stgw 90 Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 53
912 Herzog Kai 1996 E Stgw 90 Zeihen SB 53
913 Baumann Dominik Jonas 1996 E Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 53
914 Eigenmann Stefan 1996 E Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 53
915 Zemp Raphael 1996 E Stgw 90 Menznau SG 53
916 Bühler Corin 1997 E Stgw 90 Beverin SV 53
917 Widmer Rösli 1948 SV Stgw 90 Bütschwil SG 53
918 Moser Bruno 1949 V Stgw 90 Gansingen SV 53
919 Gerber Erika 1949 V Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 53
920 Gmür Max 1950 V Stgw 90 Bütschwil SG 53
921 Sonderegger Peter 1952 V Stgw 90 Rehetobel SG 53
922 Strebel Robert 1955 V Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 53
923 Schmutz Beat 1958 V Stgw 90 Rüschegg Schützen 53
924 Weber Anton 1960 S Stgw 90 Pratteln SG 53
925 Scherrer Roland 1974 E Stgw 90 Dürrenäsch SG 53
926 Gander Tobias 1977 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 53
927 Caduff Ignaz 1977 E Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 53
928 Eggimann Marcel 1981 E Stgw 90 Oberhallau SV 53
929 Ritter David 1986 E Stgw 90 Buus-Maisprach SG 53
930 Rettenmund Dominik 1986 E Stgw 90 Oeschgen SG 53
931 Cavigelli Thomas 1987 E Stgw 90 Flims FS 53
932 Wampfler Daniela 1992 E Stgw 90 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 53
933 Alig Martin 1993 E Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 53
934 Leuenberger Armin 1993 E Stgw 90 Staffelbach SG 53
935 Neeser Lukas 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Pfaffnau WV 53
936 Gadient Andrea Peter 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Trimmis FSG 53
937 Dätwyler Peter 1956 V KAR Chur FS Grütli 53
938 Meier Werner 1956 V Stgw 90 Reute FSG 53
939 Rudolf Remo 1962 S Stgw 90 Chur FS Grütli 53
940 Andrist Daniel 1966 S Stgw 90 Bergün SV 53
941 Hollenstein Armin 1967 S Stgw 57 O02 Libingen MSV 53
942 Gabathuler Hanskaspar 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberschan SV 53
943 Aeschlimann Andres 1968 S Stgw 90 Bütschel FS 53
944 Neuenschwander Urs 1970 S Stgw 90 Bütschel FS 53
945 Gehret Patrick 1974 E Stgw 90 Chur FS Grütli 53
946 Habegger Markus 1975 E Stgw 90 Wattenwil SG 53
947 Gartenhauser Thomas 1976 E Stgw 90 Rüthi-Büchel SV 53
948 Meier Patrik 1977 E Stgw 90 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 53
949 Pleisch Armando 1986 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 53
950 Meier Thomas 1989 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 53
951 Bedelek Eric 1992 E Stgw 90 Fiez ST de l'Arnon 53
952 Brack Simon 1994 E Stgw 90 Oberbözberg SG 53
953 Büler Simon 1994 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 53
954 Jenny Luzi 1994 E Stgw 90 Jenins OSG 53
955 Capeder Flavia 1997 E Stgw 90 Duvin ST 53
956 Schlosser Simon 1989 E Stgw 90 Andiast ST 52
957 Jäger Sascha 1975 E Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 52
958 Caviezel Balthasar 1952 V Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 52
959 Heierli Andreas 1979 E Stgw 90 Wald AR FS 52
960 Fässler Thomas 1983 E Stgw 90 Ricken SG 52
961 Herger Sonja 1988 E Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 52
962 Dörig Thomas 1959 S Stgw 90 Brülisau Vereinigte OS 52
963 Rhyner Hans 1964 S Stgw 90 Eien-Kleindöttingen SB 52
964 Schenk Hans 1951 V Stgw 90 Dielsdorf SG 52
965 Mottaz Pierre 1953 V Stgw 90 Cronay ST du Montélaz 52
966 Wirz Fritz 1954 V Stgw 90 Othmarsingen SG 52
967 Lanfranchi Luca 1960 S Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 52
968 Wagner Patrick 1983 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 52
969 Gnägi Manuela 1989 E Stgw 90 Egg-Esslingen FSV 52
970 Deflorin Gion Cornel 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 52
971 Pasquale Werner 1942 SV Stgw 90 Flims FS 52
972 Frei Urs 1949 V Stgw 90 Böttstein SG 52
973 Fritschi Kurt 1954 V KAR Zofingen SG 52
974 Blaser Cora 1960 S Stgw 90 Kyburg SO SG 52
975 Thommen Reto 1962 S Stgw 90 Scharans SV 52
976 Zehnder Werner 1965 S Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SV Tell 52
977 Gehrig Adrian 1982 E Stgw 90 Ammerswil SG 52
978 Schmidiger Stefan 1985 E Stgw 90 Menznau SG 52
979 Lutz Fabian 1989 E Stgw 90 Beverin SV 52
980 Schaub Daniel 1990 E Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 52
981 La Chiana Antonia 1992 E Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 52
982 Hardegger Roman 1992 E Stgw 90 Igis-Landquart SSV 52
983 Rindlisbacher Simon 1993 E Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 52
984