GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Surselva, Ordonnanz D pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Spörndli Regula 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 60
2 Rusconi Sergio 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 59
3 Peretti Hansruedi 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 59
4 von Arx Erich 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 59
5 Brunschwiler Josef 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 59
6 Tela Massimo 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 59
7 Lapaire Nicole 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 59
8 Frischknecht Carl 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 59
9 Rüedi Bernhard 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 59
10 Steinegger Thomas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 59
11 Borner Markus 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Boningen MS 59
12 Morgenthaler Stefan 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Habsburg SG 59
13 Ulmann Gallus 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 59
14 Rota Alessandro 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 59
15 Foppa Marinus 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 59
16 Gmür Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 59
17 Roth Friedrich-Peter 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Alterswil SG 59
18 Eigenheer Harry 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 59
19 Schafflützel Michael 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 59
20 Wider Werner 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Obfelden-Maschwanden SV 58
21 Hochreutener Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 58
22 Rime Olivier 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Botterens ST 58
23 Meier Sandro 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 58
24 Akeret Walter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Feusisberg FS 58
25 Leinsmer Hans Ruedi 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 58
26 Hug Kurt 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 58
27 Hug Alexander 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Beulet Ts 58
28 Birrer Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Scharans SV 58
29 Zweifel Felix 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal-Auen SV 58
30 Tam Attilio 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 58
31 Knaus Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 58
32 Rupp Johann 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 58
33 Besmer Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 58
34 Lapaire Bernard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 58
35 Schmid Jürg 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 58
36 Meister Bernhard 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 58
37 Manetti Giovanni 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Tesserete Stu 58
38 Aeschlimann Patrick 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Bursins ST Les 3B 58
39 Good Albert 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wangs MSV 58
40 Müller Peter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 58
41 Gätzi André 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Schübelbach GS 58
42 Joye Nicolas 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Noiraigue ST Armes de Guerre 58
43 Glauser Patrick 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 58
44 Morf Daniela 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 58
45 Infanger Daniel 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 58
46 Baumann Marc 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 58
47 Wicki Sascha 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 58
48 Mutzner Andreas 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Malans SV 58
49 Vajda Peter 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 58
50 Schneider Franziska 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 58
51 Janett Roger 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Sotgôt Udt 58
52 Heggli Michael 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 58
53 Roffler Roger 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauenen b/Thun FS 58
54 Stiffler Florian 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Davos S-Sport 58
55 Maissen Dario 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Vial Sumvitg ST 58
56 Henggeler Stefan 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 58
57 Dübi Rainer 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur FSG 58
58 Tresch Elsbeth 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gurtnellen SG 57
59 Loosli Walter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gondiswil FSG 57
60 Clopath Nico 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Bonaduz SV 57
61 Mühlemann Kurt 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Egg-Esslingen FSV 57
62 Erne Rudolf 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Leuggern SG 57
63 Huber Bruno 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Jonen SG 57
64 Marquart Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 57
65 Bürgi Thomas 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 57
66 Sigrist Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 57
67 Grütter Elias 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 57
68 Thoma Rolf 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Steinach SV 57
69 Gmeiner Alfons 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 57
70 Scheidegger Paul 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 57
71 Müller Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 57
72 Rüegg Heiri 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Walde-St.Gallenkappel SV 57
73 Peter Andreas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Betzholz SG 57
74 Kamm Mathias 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 57
75 Salzmann Werner 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Mülchi SG 57
76 Moor Beat 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 57
77 Kuonen Marinus 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Berneck SG 57
78 Wittwer Walter 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 57
79 Schneiter Reto 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Thun MS 57
80 Gmür Urs 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 57
81 Tschumper Hanspeter 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Ebnat-Kappel SV 57
82 Schumacher Walter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 57
83 Barrea Pascal 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Scharans SV 57
84 Massaro Roberto 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 57
85 Quadrelli Fedor 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 57
86 Guignard Christophe 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 57
87 Sgier Miguel 1997 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 57
88 Borghi Michel 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Les Mosses TS 57
89 Widmer Peter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Igis-Landquart SSV 57
90 Treier Paul 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wölflinswil SG 57
91 Dobler René 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 57
92 Kilchenmann Ueli 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Dielsdorf SG 57
93 Caviezel Theo 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 57
94 Brauchli Kurt 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Weinfelden SG 57
95 Fankhauser Johannes 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Münchenstein SG 57
96 Greminger Hermann 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 57
97 Begert Bruno 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 57
98 Knaus Paul 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 57
99 Steiner Hansjörg 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wetzikon SG 57
100 Müller Walter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 57
101 Kast Beat 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 57
102 Ravy Pascal 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Echallens Sté TS 57
103 Gäumann Willi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 57
104 Graf Hans 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 57
105 Spielmann Germain 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 57
106 Rufener Christian 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 57
107 Vogel Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 57
108 Grob Roland 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Strahlegg MSV 57
109 Hegi Pierre 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 57
110 Studer Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Monstein SV 57
111 Kühne Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Valens MSV 57
112 Russi Alex 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Andermatt SV Gotthard 57
113 Egger Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kerns-Alpnach SG 57
114 Sgier Nicolaus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Andiast ST 57
115 Costa Dominik 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 57
116 Weber Stefan 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 57
117 Zweifel Hanspeter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Nidfurn FSV 57
118 Pulfer Beat 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Riggisberg SG 57
119 Wegmüller Michael 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 57
120 Barto Michel 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 57
121 Rhyner Heinrich 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 57
122 Schütz Michael 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 57
123 Arrigoni Rolf 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 57
124 Zimmermann Stephan 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 57
125 Dietiker Marcel 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 57
126 Roth Stefan 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Gränichen SG 57
127 Bilger Marc 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 57
128 Feuz Stephan 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 57
129 Gisler Roy 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Flaach MSV 57
130 Häfliger Hansueli 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 57
131 Schumacher Hans 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 57
132 Graf Peter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 57
133 Bachmann Peter 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 57
134 Gmür Stefan 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 57
135 Aeberhard Marco 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Ulmiz FS 57
136 Salvisberg Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 57
137 Gmür Reto 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 57
138 Baumgartner Stefan 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Braunwald MSV 57
139 Gmür Ralph 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 57
140 Wegmann Tobias 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 57
141 Ardüser Mauro 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 57
142 Plaz Kevin 1997 E Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 57
143 Roos Thomas 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Abtwil-Oberrüti SSV 57
144 Jegge Peter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 57
145 Riner Markus 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 57
146 Kehl Kurt 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oensingen S 56
147 Küng Anita 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 56
148 Bollhalder Köbi 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Stein SG SV 56
149 Käsermann Andreas 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 56
150 Fahrni Roland 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 56
151 Albrecht Robert 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 56
152 Hochreutener Liliane 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 56
153 Umiker Fabian 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 56
154 Zanotta Hans 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 56
155 Imboden Anton 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 56
156 Kunz Urs 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mülchi SG 56
157 Bumbacher Hanspeter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 56
158 Jakob Heinz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Safenwil SG 56
159 Nagel Joseph 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 56
160 Rhyner Ruedi 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 56
161 Gianotti Claudio 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 56
162 Wyss Walter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Boningen MS 56
163 Rohr René 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 56
164 Bürki Andreas 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 56
165 Frachebourg Stefan 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 56
166 Wigger Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 56
167 Senn Roland 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Biber SC 56
168 Schütz Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 56
169 Bivetti Karin 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Mönchaltorf SV 56
170 Wetzstein Josef 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 56
171 Wipfli Erich 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Seedorf UR SG 56
172 Balzano Doreno 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 56
173 Gassmann Urs 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Wollerau SV 56
174 von Arx Severin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 56
175 Büsser Elmar 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 56
176 Rempfler Markus 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Hermatswil-Gündisau SV 56
177 Stiffler Andrea 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Davos S-Sport 56
178 Deflorin Hanspeter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Altendorf FS 56
179 Aerne Urs 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 56
180 Hitz Jürg 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 56
181 Schweizer Bernhard 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 56
182 Kiener Josef 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Buttisholz SV 56
183 Künzli Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 56
184 Arber Willi 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Biber SC 56
185 Schneeberger Karl 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 56
186 Sutter Rolf 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 56
187 Crameri Marco 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Zuoz ST sportiv 56
188 Coray Lydia 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 56
189 Meierhofer Daniel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 56
190 Nauli Urs 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 56
191 Rohrbasser Marcel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 56
192 Colleran Justin 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 56
193 Gaudun Katya 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 St-Imier ST 56
194 Rappo Daniel 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 56
195 Studer Hugo 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Benken MSV 56
196 Alther Doris 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 56
197 Schönholzer Daniel 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 56
198 Näf Christina 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Malans SV 56
199 Jllien Othmar 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 56
200 Zeller Koni 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 56
201 Singer Bert 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 56
202 Brauen Remo 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 56
203 Chopard Thomas 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 56
204 Lang Christian 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Illnau-Effretikon SSV 56
205 Landorff Steffen 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 56
206 Husmann Marc 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 56
207 Frey Christian 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Niedergösgen Falkenstein 56
208 Hammad Mostafa 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 56
209 Wunderlin Guido 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Möhlin SG 56
210 Temperli Yannic 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Uster SG 56
211 Mangold Joel 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 56
212 Weber Nico 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 56
213 Cadruvi Gion 1930 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 56
214 Lietha Jürg 1934 SV Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 56
215 Jermann Peter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dittingen FSG 56
216 Leutert Kurt 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 56
217 Kesseli Gerhard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 56
218 Klauser August 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur ASV 56
219 Papa Paolo 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 56
220 Ritzmann Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 56
221 Frachebourg Paul 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 56
222 Fuchs Alex 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 56
223 Schefer Eric 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Les Mosses TS 56
224 Fankhauser Hans-Rudolf 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 56
225 Künzler Ruedi 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Fiden Sport 56
226 Schmied Fritz 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 56
227 Weibel Kurt 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 56
228 Arnold Franz 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Remigen SV Geissberg 56
229 Eggli Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 56
230 Hürlimann Max 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberentfelden SG 56
231 Dünki August 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 56
232 Crameri Vincenzo 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Poschiavo St 56
233 Sommerhalder Peter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 56
234 Bossert Daniel 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Sursee FSG 56
235 Stadelmann Karl 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Altendorf FS 56
236 Davatz Jakob 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Malans SV 56
237 Meister Hans-Ulrich 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 56
238 Plüss Willi 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 56
239 Gosswiler Reno 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Mutten SV 56
240 Gammenthaler Urs 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 56
241 Obrist Samuel 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 56
242 Buchli Retus 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Felsberg FS 56
243 Bachmann Willy 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 56
244 Stücheli Beat 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Salenstein MS 56
245 Birrer Caroline 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 56
246 Schreiber Sibylla 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 56
247 Zentner Markus 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 56
248 Spinas Rafael 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 56
249 Kellenberger Thomas 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 56
250 Morel Christophe 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 56
251 Cosquer Stéphane 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 56
252 Zimmermann Diana 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 56
253 Meuli Konrad 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Scharans SV 56
254 Rodriguez Martin 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Münchenstein SG 56
255 Widmer Patrizia 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 56
256 Weber Marcel 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Hallau S 56
257 Schmidli André 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Neuenkirch-Hellbühl S 56
258 Gubler Dominik 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 56
259 Kleiner Tina 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 56
260 Thommen Roland 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 56
261 Berger Frank 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Abtwil-Oberrüti SSV 56
262 Frey Adrian 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 56
263 Suter Michael 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 55
264 Frei Walter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Pantaleon FS 55
265 Muggli Urs 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüti ASV 55
266 Galliker Otto 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Buttisholz SV 55
267 Sigrist Nadine 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 55
268 Vögele Anton 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Döttingen SG 55
269 Baumgartner Josef 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Vilters MSV 55
270 von Rohr Isidor 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 55
271 Maurer Ruedi 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüti ASV 55
272 Meuli Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinwald SV 55
273 Stoll Daniel 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberhallau SV 55
274 Kohler Markus 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 55
275 Klein Michael 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Sotgôt Udt 55
276 Sprecher Rolf 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Lüen-Castiel-Calfreisen SV 55
277 Kunz Erwin 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 55
278 Henggeler Wolfgang 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 55
279 Messerli Heinz 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Riggisberg SG 55
280 Schneider Urs 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 55
281 Mangold Fredy 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Liestal SG 55
282 Widmer Daniel 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lenzburg SG 55
283 Ruoss Walter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Schübelbach GS 55
284 Vogler Bernhard 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Peist SV 55
285 Heggli Josef 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 55
286 Giger Othmar 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 55
287 Tinner Hans 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Sta. Maria v. M. ST 55
288 Hunger Peter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Mutten SV 55
289 Pittet Yvan 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Goumoens-la-Ville ST Les Grands Bois 55
290 Kellenberger Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rehetobel SG 55
291 Tobler Matthias 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 55
292 Bucher Daniel 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 55
293 Amacher Bernhard 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberried am Brienzersee FS 55
294 Macchi Bruno 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Stabio St Aurora 55
295 Gruden Marc 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Oerlingen FSG 55
296 Krebs Andri 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 55
297 Baumann Claude 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 55
298 Obrist Lukas 2000 U19 Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 55
299 Francey Michel 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 55
300 Donzallaz Roger 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Echallens Sté TS 55
301 Devez Jean-Jacques 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Echallens Sté TS 55
302 Buser Theodor 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Münchenstein SG 55
303 Spiess Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 55
304 Baumgartner Ruedi 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 55
305 Menegon Christoph 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Peist SV 55
306 Denicolà Renzo 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 55
307 Wiedemeier Jörg 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 55
308 Bollhalder Joe 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Berschis FSG 55
309 Hofmann Walter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kaisten FS 55
310 Knobel Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 55
311 Gäumann Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Dielsdorf SG 55
312 Föhn Josef 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Seewen SZ SV 55
313 Krähenbühl Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 55
314 Albin Martin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 55
315 Fritsche Hanspeter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Luzisteig VSG 55
316 Hitz Berta 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 55
317 Pulver Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Safenwil SG 55
318 Uldry René 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 55
319 Cadruvi Josef 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 55
320 Seeli Alexander 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Vuorz ST 55
321 Tschuor Reto 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Muotta Ladir ST 55
322 Gerber Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wasen im Emmental SG 55
323 Sparks Philip 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 55
324 Meier Hanspeter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 55
325 Geisser Jakob 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wangs FSG 55
326 Willi Robert 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Berschis FSG 55
327 Gisler Bernhard 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Seedorf UR SG 55
328 Lüscher Rudolf 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 55
329 Äschlimann Hans-Ruedi 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischbach WV 55
330 Parli Ernst 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 S-chanf ST 55
331 Schnider Kurt 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 55
332 Uhlmann Kurt 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 55
333 Aeschbach Ernst 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 55
334 Capt François 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Cronay ST du Montélaz 55
335 Wälchli Christoph 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 55
336 Warpelin John 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 55
337 Baumgartner Michael 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Zurzach SG 55
338 Messina Salvatore 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Biber SC 55
339 Meister Urs 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 55
340 Schmutz Werner 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Brienzwiler FS 55
341 Schleiss Paul 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Engelberg SG 55
342 Allemann Pierre 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Petit-Val ST 55
343 Quadrelli Fedor 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 55
344 Zubler Robert 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Niedergösgen Falkenstein 55
345 Hüsler René 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 55
346 Riedener Gerhard 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 55
347 Meier Georg 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 55
348 De Tomy Roberto 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 55
349 Blatter Oliver 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 55
350 Dalbert Marianne 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüti ASV 55
351 Tschumi Beat 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 55
352 Böhm Dirk 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 55
353 Eckmann Urs 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Beringen SG 55
354 Schlüchter Prisca 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Schangnau SG 55
355 Riedener Peter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ebnat-Kappel SV 55
356 Schiesser Diana 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 55
357 Jehli Christian 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Freienbach-Pfäffikon SV 55
358 Tela Gabriele 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 55
359 Roulier Pierre-Alain 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Cronay ST du Montélaz 55
360 Moreillon Evelyne 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Panex ST Armes de guerre 55
361 Wüthrich Jürg 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Brenzikofen SG 55
362 Steudler Markus 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Mönchaltorf SV 55
363 Zimmermann Beat 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 55
364 Klauenbösch Bernadette 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberentfelden SG 55
365 Mantovanis David 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wallisellen SV 55
366 Müller Christoph 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 55
367 Weber Jürg 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 55
368 Knutti Ernst 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 55
369 Leuenberger Marc 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Balzenberg MSG 55
370 Mendelin Christian 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Huggerwald SG 55
371 Zimmermann Jvo 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Vilters MSV 55
372 Seiler Silvan 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Aeschi SO RSV 55
373 Kohler Bruno 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Valens MSV 55
374 Chenaux Claude 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 55
375 Torsten Severin 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Sotgôt Udt 55
376 Zwahlen Hansjürg 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Rüschegg Schützen 55
377 Fischer Thomas 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 55
378 Kneuss Simon 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 55
379 Gisler Thomas 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Flaach MSV 55
380 Marti Daniel 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 55
381 Basler Matthias 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 55
382 Röthlisberger Fabian 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Kirchberg S 55
383 Koehl Hervé 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 55
384 Tandogan Erhan 2000 U19 Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 55
385 Niederberger Franz 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wolfenschiessen SG 55
386 Hug René 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 55
387 Schlosser Rudolf 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 55
388 Sommer Willi 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Strengelbach SG 55
389 Fehr Ernst 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 55
390 Schmid Karl 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 55
391 Ritzmann Bruno 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dachsen SV 55
392 Buffet Blaise 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 55
393 Filippi Manrico 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Bassersdorf SG 55
394 Eichelberger Franziska 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Malix SV 55
395 Koehl Antoinette 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 55
396 Nussbaumer Thomas 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 55
397 Kohler Thomas 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Jonen SG 55
398 Sissons Janet 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Flaach MSV 55
399 Kobel Patrik 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 55
400 Odermatt Andreas 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 55
401 Zanetti Livia 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 55
402 Wyss Matthias 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Boningen MS 55
403 Roth Nicola 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 55
404 Jörg Anton 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 55
405 Camenisch Christian 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Duvin ST 55
406 Schneider Ken 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Kaltbrunn MSV 55
407 Fässler Peter 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Rüthi-Büchel SV 55
408 Konzack Kirsten 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Adliswil SV 54
409 Rhyner Peter 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 54
410 Wägli Hans 1936 SV Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 54
411 Schönenberger August 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 54
412 Zwahlen Fritz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 54
413 Soder Peter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Möhlin SG 54
414 Lindenberg Dieter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 54
415 Rhyner Kaspar 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 54
416 Reichmuth Josef 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Aristau SV 54
417 Gassmann Markus 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Sursee FSG 54
418 Wyss Hans 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Vechigen Sport 54
419 Seydoux Béatrice 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Denges-Echandens ST 54
420 Caviezel Norbert 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 54
421 Wyttenbach Ramon 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 54
422 Brander Andreas 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 54
423 Gurtner Stéphanie 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 54
424 Estermann Franz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 54
425 Stamm Bruno 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Bauen SV 54
426 Schläpfer Franziska 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 54
427 Gfeller Hans 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Basel FSV 54
428 Mani Armin 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Haldenstein SG 54
429 Staub Adrian 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Moritz-Julia SV 54
430 Eggenschwiler Philippe 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 54
431 Zundel Albert 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Oeschgen SG 54
432 Caminada Erwin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Desertina Disentis/Mustér ST 54
433 Baumann Madeleine Cathérine 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Lenzburg SG 54
434 Egloff Peter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Lüterkofen Stand 54
435 Freiermuth Franz 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 54
436 Schelling Andreas 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Hohlenbaum FSV 54
437 Seewer Franz 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 54
438 Reimann Alfred 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Says FSG 54
439 Brogli Hans 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 54
440 Messerli Urs 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 54
441 Wicki Josef 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Aristau SV 54
442 Rohr Doris 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 54
443 Nägeli Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüdlingen SV 54
444 Rohrer Balz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 54
445 Bachmann Werner 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 54
446 Flämig Markus 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 54
447 Glarner Christof 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Unterbach FS 54
448 Rey Raymond 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Montana Ste Tir 54
449 Waldispühl Karl 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 54
450 Wisniewski Bruno 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Strahlegg MSV 54
451 Kohler Toni 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Neuenkirch-Hellbühl S 54
452 Niederberger Ruedy 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wolfenschiessen SG 54
453 Sprecher Jürg 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 54
454 Wildi Arthur 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wangen b.Olten SG 54
455 Weber André 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walchwil MSV 54
456 Thomann Peter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberthal MS 54
457 Schuler Augustin 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Galgenen Inf. SV 54
458 Hasler Ueli 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Zuzgen SG 54
459 Friedlos Anton 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Altendorf FS 54
460 Skraban Ladislav 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Hohlenbaum FSV 54
461 Wehrli Lilo 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 54
462 Griesemer Ludwig 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 54
463 Gasser Werner 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Tägertschi FSG 54
464 Mäder Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüdlingen SV 54
465 Dentzer Willi 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallau S 54
466 Benderer Men 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 54
467 Mittelholzer Guido 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 54
468 Nadler Guido 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Schübelbach GS 54
469 Schmohl Hans 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Galgenen Inf. SV 54
470 Hufschmid André 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 54
471 Nafzger Christian 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 54
472 Anthenien Josef 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Baltschieder MSV 54
473 Bigger Bonifaz 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 54
474 Bliggenstorfer Kurt 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 54
475 Graber Pius 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 54
476 Burkard Werner 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 54
477 Steinmann Elisabeth 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Nidfurn FSV 54
478 Wieser Marcel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 54
479 Petermann Roland 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 54
480 Stauffacher Hausi 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 54
481 Pfenninger Heinz 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 54
482 Illien Ludwig 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 54
483 Haldemann Kurt 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 54
484 Rudolf Beat 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 54
485 Kropf Rudolf 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberthal MS 54
486 Schär Manfred 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederbipp SG 54
487 Sgier Hermann 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 54
488 Bleiker Ruedi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Herisau-Säge SG 54
489 Riedi Silvio 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 54
490 Buechi Bruno 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Berneck SG 54
491 Rüfenacht Anton 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Wasen im Emmental SG 54
492 Antonucci Antonio 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 St. Pantaleon FS 54
493 Haas Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 54
494 Niederberger Paul 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 54
495 Sidler Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rorschach Stadt 54
496 Schwarzenbach Heinz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberwinterthur Stand 54
497 Vögtli Martin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Liestal FS 54
498 Cathomas Ciril 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Vial Sumvitg ST 54
499 Mattsson Niklas 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Binningen FS 54
500 Forster Roland 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 54
501 Weidmann Thomas 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Dielsdorf SG 54
502 Hippele Patrick 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 54
503 Leuenberger Fredi 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Buus-Maisprach SG 54
504 Lötscher Christian 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 54
505 Sennhauser Beat 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Ricken SG 54
506 Plaz Franz Josef 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 54
507 Kobel Stefan 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wollerau SV 54
508 Bärtschi Anita 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Thun MS 54
509 Meier Adrian 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 54
510 Hänni Ursula 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Boningen MS 54
511 Häusler Paul 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 54
512 Hostettler André 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberegg-Muolen S 54
513 Stauffacher Andreas 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 54
514 Bolli Patric 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 54
515 Benz Patrik 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Magden S 54
516 Roos Barbara 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Luthern SG 54
517 Pospiech Constantin Maximilian 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Gränichen SG 54
518 Fankhauser Jürg 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Zollbrück-Rüderswil SV 54
519 Kessler Michael 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Malix SV 54
520 Graf Ramona 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Ruppoldsried SG 54
521 Vogel Marc 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 54
522 Winzeler Richard 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 54
523 Affeltranger Heinrich 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 54
524 Haldemann Hans-Rudolf 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Messen SG 54
525 Stoffel Richard 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 54
526 Pörtig Fritz 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 54
527 von Bergen Andreas 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Brienzwiler FS 54
528 Haller Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 54
529 Umbricht Walter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Monstein SV 54
530 Boss Erwin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 54
531 Tönz Ernst 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 54
532 Erdin Bernhard 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 54
533 Egli Samuel 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Menznau SG 54
534 Desmeules Michel 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 54
535 Kunz Jakob 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Mülchi SG 54
536 Graf Robert 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Wettswil am Albis FSV 54
537 Hertig Bruno 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 54
538 Hildbrand Erwin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 54
539 Caduff Luis 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 54
540 Blumenthal Emil 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 54
541 Berner Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 54
542 Zimiker Herbert 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Rorbas SV 54
543 Biedermann Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Safenwil SG 54
544 Gygax Mario 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 54
545 Engler Werner 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 54
546 Winkler Bruno 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 54
547 Fliri Fadri 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Chalavaina Val Müstair ST 54
548 Ess Martin 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 54
549 Schenker Hans-Ulrich 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 54
550 Meier Daniel 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 54
551 Nauli Ernst 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 54
552 Schmid Markus 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 54
553 Schlüchter Alfred 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Schangnau SG 54
554 Kirchhoff Andreas 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Tägertschi FSG 54
555 Masshardt Renate 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 54
556 Davatz Peter 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 54
557 Beyeler Andreas 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 54
558 Müller Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 54
559 Sutter Alfred 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 54
560 Benz Harry 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Dübendorf StS 54
561 Stauffer Marianne 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Dürrenäsch SG 54
562 Kunz Fritz 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 54
563 Kälin Edgar 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 54
564 Thommen Gottfried 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 54
565 Strebel René 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 54
566 Isler Reto 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Pfyn SG 54
567 Todeschini John 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 54
568 Ellemunter Peter 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Bever SV 54
569 Keusch Annerös 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 54
570 Giger Hansruedi 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 54
571 Büsser Ivo 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 54
572 Siegfried Kurt 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 54
573 Gmür Peter 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 54
574 Balestra Marco 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Malix SV 54
575 Dähler Roland 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 54
576 Frei Christian 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Habsburg SG 54
577 Wanzenried Erich 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 54
578 Weber Alex 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Münchenstein SG 54
579 Chopard René 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 54
580 Vogt Manuela 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 54
581 Notegen Marchet 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Tamins SV 54
582 Frischknecht Dirk 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 54
583 Menghini Severin 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Rüti ASV 54
584 Meister Bettina 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Balzenberg MSG 54
585 Ritzmann Willy 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 54
586 Dubach Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Wollerau SV 54
587 Sutter Gottfried 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Gonten Inf. SV 54
588 Urech Beat 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 54
589 Cadruvi Tarcisi 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 54
590 Spillmann Amanda 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 54
591 Riner Walter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 54
592 Dickenmann Jakob 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 54
593 Wittwer Christian 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wülflingen SV 54
594 Schlegel Rudolf 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Jenins OSG 54
595 Denzler Roland 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Kaltbrunn MSV 54
596 Bornex Eric 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 54
597 Zimmermann Dolores 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Buchs-Räfis SG 54
598 Etique Jean-Pierre 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 53
599 Christen Roland 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 53
600 Pieper Nina 1999 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 53
601 Eberle Erich 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 53
602 Spataro Adamo 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 53
603 Frei Lukas 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Menziken SG 53
604 Rust Albert 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walchwil MSV 53
605 Lavanchy Philippe 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 53
606 Regenscheit Eduard 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederbipp Jura-S 53
607 Krättli Crispin 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rheinwald SV 53
608 Cudré-Mauroux Robert 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 53
609 Lanter Josef 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 53
610 Caminada Robert 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 53
611 Müller Rolf 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 53
612 Gerber Ernst 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Bleienbach SG 53
613 Hurschler Paul 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Engelberg SG 53
614 Vögeli Egon 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Beringen SG 53
615 Stierli Leo 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Gommiswald SV 53
616 Frei Andreas 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Habsburg SG 53
617 Reck Peter 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Safenwil SG 53
618 Gautschi Markus 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 53
619 Eberhard Valentin 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Altendorf FS 53
620 Megert Hermann 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Fultigen MSG 53
621 Züger Eugen 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Galgenen Inf. SV 53
622 Berta Athos 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 53
623 Meier Peter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Winkel-Rüti SV 53
624 Platen Armin 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberlunkhofen FSG 53
625 Rutz Walter 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 53
626 Brunner André 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Sursee FSG 53
627 Desmeules Carine 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 53
628 Rechsteiner Leo 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Herisau SV 53
629 Frey Marin 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mellingen SSV 53
630 Schmid Franz 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 53
631 Freitag Wolfgang 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 53
632 Küng Jakob 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ebnat-Kappel SV 53
633 Schmidli Ernst 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Neuenkirch-Hellbühl S 53
634 Meier Ignaz 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Döttingen SG 53
635 Schwarz Ludwig 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 53
636 Stäger Ernst 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Tägertschi FSG 53
637 Jenny Hubert 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 53
638 Steiner Hansrudolf 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 53
639 Zimmermann Martin 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lüterkofen Stand 53
640 Rüegg Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hittnau SG 53
641 Frei Therese 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Hermatswil-Gündisau SV 53
642 Petrimpol Dante 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 53
643 Casutt Reto 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 53
644 Schwarz Robert 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Birwinken Schützen 53
645 Schlatter Roland 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Gontenschwil SG 53
646 Mangold Willi 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Buus-Maisprach SG 53
647 Gessner Thomas 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Leuggern SG 53
648 Schuhmayer Rolf 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Wangs MSV 53
649 Cadruvi Fidel 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 53
650 Hummel Sepp 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 53
651 Leuba Fabien 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Peseux Région STS 53
652 Angerer Fritz 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Susch ST 53
653 Reisch Michael 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 53
654 Imthurn Markus 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Wagenhausen Rhy 53
655 Boutellier Sebastian 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 53
656 Rutz Bruno 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 53
657 Schenker Janine 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 53
658 Casanova Balzer 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 53
659 Nyffenegger Peter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wasen im Emmental SG 53
660 Krebs Ueli 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 53
661 Melcher Jonin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Luzern SG der Stadt 53
662 Bein Paul 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 53
663 Senn Klaus 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 53
664 Schuler Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Wollerau SV 53
665 Van Gorsel Cor-Jan 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gontenschwil SG 53
666 Ackermann Guido 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Ammerswil SG 53
667 Ort Martin 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Niedergösgen Falkenstein 53
668 Gombosi Boris 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Dürrenäsch SG 53
669 Walser Mathias 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Haldenstein SG 53
670 Helfenstein Thomas 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Biber SC 53
671 König Christian 2001 U19 Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 53
672 Herzog Kurt 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Haldenstein SG 53
673 Howald Hans-Rudolf 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tägertschi FSG 53
674 Meier Rudolf 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Herisau SV 53
675 Kaufmann Benedikt 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gommiswald SV 53
676 Amstutz Alfred 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Engelberg SG 53
677 Mäder Walter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 53
678 Meyer Hans-Peter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederbipp SG 53
679 Eggimann Simon 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wasen im Emmental SG 53
680 Hubli Engelbert 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 53
681 Schmid Willy 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dielsdorf SG 53
682 Jäger Theodor 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Illnau-Effretikon SSV 53
683 Zischg Richard 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Moritz-Julia SV 53
684 Wirz Willi 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Dürrenäsch SG 53
685 Gisler Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Bauen SV 53
686 Büchler Jakob 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 53
687 Brunner Robert 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Bütschwil SG 53
688 Meyer Walter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 53
689 von Arx Roland 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 53
690 Vogt Ruth 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 53
691 Hediger Roland 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 53
692 Schreiber Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 53
693 Neumann Werner 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Giubiasco St del Circolo 53
694 Reber Zaugg Marlis 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 53
695 Kämpf Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 53
696 Hug Martin 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 53
697 Chiesa Ezio 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 53
698 Bisig Andre 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Kaisten FS 53
699 Forrer Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 53
700 Schilter Andreas 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Zofingen SG 53
701 Bortoluzzi Roman 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 53
702 Minger Martin 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Mülchi SG 53
703 Schiesser Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 53
704 Natter Werner 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 53
705 Kunz Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Menznau SG 53
706 Bruder Michel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 53
707 Seydoux Bertrand 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Denges-Echandens ST 53
708 Kocher Manfred 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 53
709 Fankhauser Hansruedi 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 53
710 Lüscher Roger 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 53
711 Stucki Hanspeter 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 53
712 Hegi Gertrud 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 53
713 Zurbuchen Jean-Pierre 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Niedergösgen Falkenstein 53
714 Rey Claude 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Combremont-le-Grand ST 53
715 Fiechter Reto 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Böckten FSG 53
716 Steinhauer Peter 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Buus-Maisprach SG 53
717 Kunz Hannes 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Mülchi SG 53
718 Locher Bruno 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Oensingen S 53
719 Tobler Felix 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Thal FSG 53
720 Baumann Steve 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 53
721 Ferrara Claudio 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 53
722 Rinderer Marc 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Braunwald MSV 53
723 Ostertag Michael 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 53
724 Gilgen Peter 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 53
725 Röllin Benno 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 53
726 Lavanchy Joris 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Cronay ST du Montélaz 53
727 Boner Anjan 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Malans SV 53
728 Simon Markus 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 53
729 Baumgartner Martin 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 53
730 Caviezel Thomas 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 53
731 Good Mario 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Wangs MSV 53
732 Dougoud Vincent 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Echallens Sté TS 53
733 Burger Nick 1999 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 53
734 Notter Rainer 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 53
735 Stirnimann Isidor 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 53
736 Müggler Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 53
737 Winzenried Hansjörg 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Marthalen MSV 53
738 Müller Alfred 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 53
739 Oberholzer Johann 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Walde-St.Gallenkappel SV 53
740 Dellsperger Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Zurzach SG 53
741 Matlas Stefan 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Rehetobel SG 53
742 Gruber Erich 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Buus-Maisprach SG 53
743 Zumsteg Sepp 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 53
744 Eberle Robert 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Näfels MSV 53
745 Obrist Corinne 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 53
746 Zimmermann Thomas 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 53
747 Scheidegger Marcel 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Ursenbach S 53
748 Stadler Gaby 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Neuenhof SG 53
749 Luzi Roman 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 53
750 Choulat Cyril 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 53
751 Brunner Marcel 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 53
752 Marchand Christian 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 St-Imier ST 53
753 Vernier Jacques 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 53
754 Fries André 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 53
755 Koller Matthias 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Strahlegg MSV 52
756 Frei Pascal 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Othmarsingen SG 52
757 Ziegler Walter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Galgenen Inf. SV 52
758 Brauch Thierry 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 52
759 Reber Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 52
760 Brunner Rudolf 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Riggisberg SG 52
761 Kälin Walter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 52
762 Freiermuth Bruno 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 52
763 Scholl Alfred 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Selzach-Altreu Sport 52
764 Vogel Oskar 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Rorbas SV 52
765 Forster Ulrich 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Vial Sumvitg ST 52
766 Meier Franz 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Pantaleon FS 52
767 Furrer Ange 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Andermatt SV Gotthard 52
768 Masson Alfred 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 52
769 Steiner Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Steinhausen SG 52
770 Liechti Rita 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 52
771 Stierli Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Aristau SV 52
772 Gugelmann Rolf 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 52
773 Baumgartner Werner 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Bever SV 52
774 Zimmermann Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 52
775 Sprecher Mathias 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Lindau GSV 52
776 Kohler Christian 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Malix SV 52
777 Jappert Heinz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 52
778 Grolimund Petra 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Niedergösgen Falkenstein 52
779 Schneider Alfred 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Spärs VSG 52
780 Weibel Max 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 52
781 Döbeli Hermann 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 52
782 Müller Martin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 52
783 Burgener Paul 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 52
784 Pfranger Markus 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Thal FSG 52
785 Gartmann Jakob 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 52
786 Fischer Franz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 52
787 Meier Donat 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 52
788 Devoise-Lambert Gabriel 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Münchenstein SG 52
789 Tschumper Ueli 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Ebnat-Kappel SV 52
790 Veglio Roberto 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 52
791 Bösch Margrith 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 52
792 Ciapponi Mattia 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 52
793 Gabriel Andreas 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Vuorz ST 52
794 Rey Doris 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Rüdlingen SV 52
795 Sabbadini Michael 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 52
796 Schärer Hans 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 52
797 Reitnauer Bruno 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 52
798 Hintermann Hansjörg 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Dürrenäsch SG 52
799 Stulz Willi 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 52
800 Besmer Franz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 52
801 Mann Thomas 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Selzach-Altreu Sport 52
802 Monnerat Pierre-André 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 52
803 Winkelmann Lorenz 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wasen im Emmental SG 52
804 Wyss Adolf 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Luzern SG der Stadt 52
805 Schneider Felix 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 52
806 Füglister Franz 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 52
807 Eisenring Erwin 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 52
808 Caduff Ignaz 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 52
809 Eugster Fredy 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 52
810 Fricker Karl 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rauschenbächlein SP 52
811 Zimmermann Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 52
812 Egger Viktor 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 52
813 Mani Manfred 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 52
814 Bivetti Claudio 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Mönchaltorf SV 52
815 Neuenschwander Hans 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 52
816 Golliard Philippe 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-dt-Romont ST militaire 52
817 von Weissenfluh Otto 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Innertkirchen SG 52
818 Füglister Stephan 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 52
819 Baumann Paul 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 52
820 Meister Hanspeter 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 52
821 Hässig Franz 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 52
822 Bertschi Stefan 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Aeschi SO RSV 52
823 Sandmeier Christa 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 52
824 Burn Daniel 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Andermatt SV Gotthard 52
825 Kummer Ruedi 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Näfels MSV 52
826 Gamper Werner 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 52
827 König Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 52
828 Hürzeler Viktor 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Oeschgen SG 52
829 Beck Walter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 52
830 Loretz Stephan 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Gurtnellen SG 52
831 Brauen Patrik 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 52
832 Suter Thomas 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Buchs AG SB 52
833 Schwab Fabian 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 52
834 Denzler Marco 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 52
835 Trost Fabienne 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 52
836 Schaub Lang Franziska 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 52
837 Johner Pascal 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 52
838 Renato Bürkli 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 52
839 Scheurer Lionel 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 52
840 Schwere Paul 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Leuggern SG 52
841 Brühlmann Ernst 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 52
842 Brüesch Christian 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 52
843 Lombardi Renato 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 52
844 Kessler Hansruedi 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallau S 52
845 Jussel Andreas 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 52
846 Müller Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Tegerfelden SG 52
847 Köpfli Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 52
848 Schneider Jakob 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 52
849 Bähler Rolf 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Kaisten FS 52
850 Gmür Benedikt 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 52
851 Mischler Erwin 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 52
852 Gasser Vreni 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 52
853 Holliger Kurt 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Niedergösgen Falkenstein 52
854 Wyss Michael 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Döttingen SG 52
855 Leuba Cédric 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Peseux Région STS 52
856 Würsten Daniel 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüdlingen SV 52
857 Bettschen Raymond 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 52
858 Riess Torsten 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 52
859 Dällenbach Roger 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 52
860 Barth Heinz 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 52
861 Krähenbühl Urs 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Brenzikofen SG 52
862 Casati Michael 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 52
863 Burkart Martin 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Rain SG 52
864 Desmeules John 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 52
865 Wicki Daniela 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 52
866 Kämpfer Daniel 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Ursenbach S 52
867 Lehmann Dani René 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 52
868 Neveu Jean-Robert 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Froideville TS 52
869 Anderegg Werner 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 52
870 Zimmermann Heinrich 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Nidfurn FSV 52
871 Gmür Albin 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 52
872 Weiss Fredi 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tamins SV 52
873 Buchli Christian 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 52
874 Liver Paul 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Igis-Landquart SSV 52
875 Glarner Theo 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Unterbach FS 52
876 Bächtold Werner 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 52
877 Keller Peter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Bettingen FSV 52
878 Huber Gerhard 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 52
879 Schmied Peter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Riggisberg SG 52
880 Freymond Laurent 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 52
881 Keller Jürg 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Wettingen SSV 52
882 Villiger Maria 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 52
883 Keller Marcus 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 52
884 Baumberger Jöggu 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Riggisberg SG 52
885 Baeriswyl Joel 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkirch SG 52
886 Wirz Therese 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Dürrenäsch SG 52
887 Steinmann Christian 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberegg FS 52
888 Luzi Urs 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Zernez ST 52
889 Geisser Fridolin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 52
890 Berchem Sandra 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 52
891 Rey Michael 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Rüdlingen SV 52
892 Heini Stefan 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberkirch SG 52
893 Burk Manuel 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 52
894 Pally Rafael 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Scopi - Medel ST 52
895 Bachmann Marco 1999 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Wülflingen SV 52
896 Weder Heinz 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüthi-Büchel SV 52
897 Gammenthaler Thomas 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 52
898 Messerli Doris 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 52
899 Studer Thomas 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Pfaffnau WV 52
900 Riner Christoph 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 52
901 Käser Roger 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 SG Tuggen 51
902 Meister Astrid 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Balzenberg MSG 51
903 Fahrni Christian 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 51
904 Haussener Peter 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 51
905 Berger Hermann 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Kleinandelfingen MSV 51
906 Heggli Yvonne 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 51
907 Jäger Ruedi 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hallau S 51
908 Bösch Emil 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Erlinsbach SG 51
909 Oeschger Hansruedi 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 51
910 Ramseyer Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Brenzikofen SG 51
911 Denicolà Luigi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 51
912 Uhlmann Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Safenwil SG 51
913 Berger Ueli 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rorbas SV 51
914 Bussinger Pius 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 51
915 Jud Marcel 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz 51
916 Schmid Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 51
917 Beck Kurt 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Mülchi SG 51
918 Probst Anton 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 51
919 Frey Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberhof FS 51
920 Koehl Jean-Marie 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 51
921 Stahel Marlies 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Otelfingen Stand 51
922 Schnider Elsbeth 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Wangs MSV 51
923 Greub Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 51
924 Waespi Bernhard 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Malix SV 51
925 Glanzmann Hanspeter 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 51
926 Manz Jürg 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 51
927 Wiener Hermann 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Passugg-Araschgen FS 51
928 Hunkeler Christoph 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberkirch SG 51
929 Zimmermann Reto 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Fultigen MSG 51
930 Stauffer Werner 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dürrenäsch SG 51
931 Bruder Erich 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 51
932 Schuler Kurt 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Steinen SG 51
933 Friedli Hans-Rudolf 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 51
934 Rüegg Herbert 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Walde-St.Gallenkappel SV 51
935 Gloor Walter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 51
936 Wild René 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Steinhausen SG 51
937 Leu Stephan 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 51
938 Schraner Werner 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Wil / Mettauertal SG 51
939 Schild Simon 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Brienzwiler FS 51
940 Surber Hans 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Muotta Ladir ST 51
941 Bühler Rolf 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hermatswil-Gündisau SV 51
942 Gäumann Heinz 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 St-Imier ST 51
943 Schär Paul 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Gondiswil FSG 51
944 Bamert Franz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ricken SG 51
945 Dubi Martin 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 51
946 Wagner Richard 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 51
947 Jaberg Ulrich 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 51
948 Gamper Fredy 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 51
949 Wepfer Hanspeter 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Rudolfingen MSV 51
950 Küng Benno 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 51
951 Imholz Hans 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Strahlegg MSV 51
952 Althaus Hansruedi 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Berneck SG 51
953 Huwiler Gody 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 51
954 Kessler Alfred 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Galgenen Inf. SV 51
955 Hunziker Thomas 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 51
956 Adank Andres 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Betzholz SG 51
957 Auderset Ursula 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Vechigen Sport 51
958 Schmid Christian 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 51
959 Knupp Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 51
960 Buchli Daniel 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Signina SG 51
961 Brander Bruno 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 51
962 Gubser Adrian 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 51
963 Pfister Marc 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Kirchberg S 51
964 Riedi Simon 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Flond Udt 51
965 Ramseyer David 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 51
966 Casanova Geli 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 51
967 Frei Bernhard 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Berneck SG 51
968 Meister Monika 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Balzenberg MSG 51
969 Waltenspül Priska 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Aristau SV 51
970 Lorez Werner 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 51
971 De Boni Marco 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Bassersdorf SG 51
972 Zaiser Ewgeni 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 51
973 Böning Mike 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Dürrenäsch SG 51
974 Hämmerli Peter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 51
975 Rothenberger Kurt 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 51
976 Ernst Peter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 51
977 Ess Werner 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 51
978 Bieri Josef 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Menznau SG 51
979 Hosig Christian 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Obfelden-Maschwanden SV