GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Surselva, Sport pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Füglister Fritz 1960 S Stagw Döttingen SG 60
2 Müller Oliver 1961 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 60
3 Felix Christian 1964 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 60
4 Linder Edith 1964 S Stagw Leuggern SG 60
5 Conrad Alfred 1968 S Stagw Chur SG der Stadt 60
6 Perren Pierre-François 1970 S Stagw Haut-Intyamon ST 60
7 Mächler Erich 1973 E Stagw Altendorf FS 60
8 Rufer Kurt 1979 E Stagw Kyburg SO SG 60
9 Tschiemer Michael 1980 E Stagw Habkern FS 60
10 Schmid Christian 1982 E Stagw Neuenhof SG 60
11 Duft Remo 1990 E Stagw Bilten FSG 60
12 Bachmann Pascal 1996 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 60
13 Dünki Sascha 1997 E Stagw Cholfirst SV 60
14 Kaiser René 1997 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 60
15 Cavalli Martino 2001 U19 Stagw Roveredo SC 59
16 Antonello Guido 1943 SV FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 59
17 Mächler Friedrich 1951 V FG Altendorf FS 59
18 Eugster Josef 1951 V FG Rheinwald SV 59
19 Bregy Mario 1952 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 59
20 Gattlen Gerhard 1954 V FG Bürchen SV Eintracht 59
21 Margreth Markus 1954 V FG Albula Sport 59
22 Schäfer Heinz 1956 V FG Münchenstein SG 59
23 Zaugg Martin 1956 V FG Niederbuchsiten SV 59
24 Sandmeier Roland 1956 V FG Seengen Sport 59
25 Pally Felix 1957 V FG Scopi - Medel ST 59
26 Gloor Rolf 1957 V FG Buchs AG SB 59
27 Barmettler Erwin 1958 V FG Ägerital-Morgarten S 59
28 Zeltner Markus 1959 S Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 59
29 Zollinger Rolf 1959 S Stagw Hallau S 59
30 Mayer Willi 1960 S Stagw Tamins SV 59
31 Schnider Kurt 1960 S Stagw Chur SG der Stadt 59
32 Conrad Hans-Peter 1961 S Stagw Wangs MSV 59
33 Glarner Hanspeter 1962 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 59
34 Carvin Bruno 1962 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 59
35 Marti Hansrudolf 1962 S Stagw Fultigen MSG 59
36 Füglister Conny 1964 S Stagw Döttingen SG 59
37 Blatter Herbert 1965 S Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 59
38 Fuchs Marcel 1966 S Stagw Wollerau SV 59
39 Keiser Franz 1967 S Stagw Stans SG 59
40 Glarner Ruedi 1967 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 59
41 Montavon Pascal 1968 S Stagw Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 59
42 Zahler Stefan 1968 S Stagw St. Stephan FSG 59
43 Däster Monika 1969 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 59
44 Waser Hansjürg 1970 S Stagw Andeer SV 59
45 Morf Stephan 1970 S Stagw Dinhard FSV 59
46 Frey Reto 1971 S Stagw Wangs MSV 59
47 Stoffel Christof 1972 S Stagw Visperterminen SV 59
48 Cathomen Rumetg 1972 S Stagw Laax-Falera SV 59
49 Burri Stefan 1972 S Stagw Winterthur MSV 59
50 Lüscher Matthias 1973 E Stagw Gontenschwil SG 59
51 Zumbrunnen Roland 1975 E Stagw St. Stephan FSG 59
52 Cabalzar Daniel 1978 E Stagw Castrisch ST 59
53 Nützi Roland 1981 E Stagw Wolfwil FS 59
54 Müller Marco 1983 E Stagw Tegerfelden SG 59
55 Guédat Julien 1984 E Stagw Courroux-Courcelon ST 59
56 Winzap Serafin 1986 E Stagw Laax-Falera SV 59
57 Gehrig Andreas 1987 E Stagw Bütschwil SG 59
58 Loher Martin 1987 E Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 59
59 Kressig Jan 1988 E Stagw Sennwald SV 59
60 Bürgi Adrian 1988 E Stagw Wollerau SV 59
61 Monsch Michael 1989 E Stagw Haldenstein SG 59
62 Marti Corin 1989 E Stagw Plaffeien-Brünisried SSV 59
63 Casutt Ciril 1990 E Stagw Laax-Falera SV 59
64 Monsch Roger 1992 E Stagw Haldenstein SG 59
65 Steinmann Florian 1992 E Stagw Oberegg FS 59
66 Sprenger Christian 1993 E Stagw Gais Sport 59
67 Furrer Manuel 1993 E Stagw Beinwil FS 59
68 Marti Fabian 1993 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 59
69 Baeriswyl Samira 1994 E Stagw Alterswil SG 59
70 Widmer Simon 1994 E Stagw Menziken SG 59
71 Danz Ernst 1967 S Stagw Winigraben SV 58
72 Hostettler Bruno 1975 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 58
73 Beeli Stefan 1981 E Stagw Beverin SV 58
74 Dörig Pascal 1992 E Stagw Brülisau Vereinigte OS 58
75 Füglister Ivan 1997 E Stagw Döttingen SG 58
76 Hafner Jaqueline 2002 U17 Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 58
77 Tandogan Ertan 2000 U19 Stagw Untersiggenthal SG 58
78 Prevost Jakob 1945 SV FG Tamins SV 58
79 Giger Eugen 1947 SV FG Vial Sumvitg ST 58
80 Nützi Peter 1948 SV FG Wolfwil FS 58
81 Casutt Leonard 1952 V FG Laax-Falera SV 58
82 Keller Doris 1954 V FG Bassersdorf SG 58
83 Binggeli Kurt 1954 V FG Lanzenhäusern SG 58
84 Stegmüller Rainer 1954 V FG Dittingen FSG 58
85 Schwager Albert 1955 V FG Elgg SG 58
86 Cabalzar Georg 1955 V FG Castrisch ST 58
87 Welte Erhard 1957 V FG Oeschgen SG 58
88 Glauser Gérald 1957 V FG Peseux Région STS 58
89 Welte Hans 1958 V FG Oeschgen SG 58
90 Meng Hanspeter 1958 V FG Says FSG 58
91 Lenz René 1959 S Stagw Boningen MS 58
92 Bucher Ernst 1959 S Stagw Beinwil FS 58
93 Spescha Alois 1959 S Stagw Obersaxen SV 58
94 Kipfer Rolf 1961 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 58
95 Riedi Albert 1961 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 58
96 von Siebenthal Beat 1962 S Stagw Rüschegg Schützen 58
97 Ferrini Mario 1964 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 58
98 Meier Andreas 1964 S Stagw Bilten FSG 58
99 Maag Kurt 1965 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 58
100 Maurer Georg 1965 S Stagw Felsberg FS 58
101 Zentriegen Romeo 1965 S Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 58
102 Gisler Anton 1965 S Stagw Seedorf UR SG 58
103 Aebi Werner 1965 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 58
104 Chenikov Dmitry 1965 S Stagw Peseux Région STS 58
105 Brönnimann Heinz 1966 S Stagw Fultigen MSG 58
106 Wolfgang Jean-Marc 1966 S Stagw Neuenhof SG 58
107 Gröger Adrian 1966 S Stagw Walenstadt Stadt 58
108 Meier Monika 1967 S Stagw Büblikon FS 58
109 Mahrer René 1968 S Stagw Möhlin SG 58
110 Vassella Arno 1968 S Stagw Poschiavo St 58
111 Staudenmann Peter 1968 S Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 58
112 Wagner Peter 1970 S Stagw Oberriet FSV 58
113 Mächler Rolf 1970 S Stagw Altendorf FS 58
114 Klauser Rolf 1970 S Stagw Winterthur ASV 58
115 Burkhalter Robert 1971 S Stagw Wasen im Emmental SG 58
116 Brunner Peter 1971 S Stagw Safenwil SG 58
117 Bearth Marcel 1971 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 58
118 Weder Christof 1972 S Stagw Oberriet FSV 58
119 Städler Silvio 1972 S Stagw St. Moritz-Julia SV 58
120 Furrer Rolf 1973 E Stagw Beinwil FS 58
121 Bühler Christian 1973 E Stagw Jonen SG 58
122 Föhn Thomas 1975 E Stagw Seewen SZ SV 58
123 Manser Ueli 1977 E Stagw Brülisau Vereinigte OS 58
124 Zwahlen Markus 1977 E Stagw Rüschegg Schützen 58
125 Voneschen Thomas 1978 E Stagw Felsberg FS 58
126 Zurbuchen Andreas 1978 E Stagw Habkern FS 58
127 Fricker Björn 1979 E Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 58
128 Conrad Thomas 1979 E Stagw Chur SG der Stadt 58
129 Gabriel René 1980 E Stagw Rain SG 58
130 Auderset Mario 1981 E Stagw Alterswil SG 58
131 Giossi Toni 1983 E Stagw Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 58
132 Schuler Urs 1984 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 58
133 Nauer Marco 1984 E Stagw Rüschegg Schützen 58
134 Mathis Markus 1985 E Stagw Dietwil FSG 58
135 Wetzel Flurin 1985 E Stagw Desertina Disentis/Mustér ST 58
136 Fluri Astrid 1985 E Stagw Ennetmoos SG 58
137 Stricker Hansueli 1986 E Stagw Herisau SV 58
138 Derrer Marco 1986 E Stagw Möhlin SG 58
139 Frick Christoph 1987 E Stagw Oberrindal MSV 58
140 Hunziker Michael 1987 E Stagw Oberentfelden SG 58
141 Stegmann Roger 1988 E Stagw Schwarzenegg Schützen 58
142 Niederberger Pascal 1990 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 58
143 Städler Markus 1990 E Stagw Kornberg FSV 58
144 Marti Simon 1990 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 58
145 Wettstein Michael 1991 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 58
146 Rüegger Michel 1992 E Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 58
147 Buchli Michael 1992 E Stagw Felsberg FS 58
148 Jeitziner Fernando 1992 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 58
149 Brenna Joël 1992 E Stagw La Balernitana St 58
150 Zwahlen Philipp 1993 E Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 58
151 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 58
152 Schweizer Michael 1995 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 58
153 Wägli Patrick 1995 E Stagw Belp S 58
154 Bearth Christine 1995 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 58
155 Sigrist Dominic 1969 S Stagw Wülflingen SV 58
156 Niederberger Christoph 1991 E Stagw Seewen FS 58
157 Hafner Simon 1999 U21 Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 57
158 Spescha Raimund 1942 SV FG Ruschein ST Vorab 57
159 Canonica Igeo 1943 SV FG Tesserete Stu 57
160 Blatter Rudolf 1945 SV FG Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 57
161 Spescha Giacun 1945 SV FG Wettingen SSV 57
162 Andres Toni 1948 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 57
163 Baumgartner Andreas 1952 V Stagw Beinwil am See SG 57
164 Hitz Willy 1953 V FG Steinen SG 57
165 Abgottspon Beat 1954 V FG Staldenried FS 57
166 Salzmann Hans-Rudolf 1956 V FG Signau FSG 57
167 Imboden Werner 1957 V FG Menznau SG 57
168 Jäger Domenic 1957 V FG Surgôt Udt 57
169 Monsch Meinrad 1961 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 57
170 Wyss Kurt 1962 S Stagw Pontresina SV 57
171 Gerber Peter 1963 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 57
172 Schnider Edi 1966 S Stagw Wangs MSV 57
173 Ryser Brigitte 1967 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 57
174 Schaffert Peter 1970 S Stagw Wettingen SSV 57
175 Degonda Eugen 1971 S Stagw Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 57
176 Beytrison Eric 1973 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 57
177 Tozzo Andreas 1976 E Stagw Jonen SG 57
178 Johanni Michael 1977 E Stagw Says FSG 57
179 Tschirren Stefan 1978 E Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 57
180 Plasonik Stefan 1979 E Stagw Trachslau SG 57
181 Schneider Mirjam 1979 E Stagw Döttingen SG 57
182 Lüthi Reto 1980 E Stagw St. Luzisteig VSG 57
183 Köchli Thomas 1981 E Stagw Oberentfelden SG 57
184 Stadler Markus 1983 E Stagw Neuenhof SG 57
185 Zanetta Gabriel 1985 E Stagw Courroux-Courcelon ST 57
186 Blatter Ueli 1986 E Stagw Habkern FS 57
187 Lütold Stefan 1986 E Stagw Oeschgen SG 57
188 Binggeli Bruno 1986 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 57
189 Baumann Karin 1991 E Stagw Oberdiessbach SG 57
190 Lanfranchi Luciano 1992 E Stagw Poschiavo St 57
191 Gerber Rolf 1992 E Stagw Oberdiessbach SG 57
192 Kusch Cedric 1999 U21 Stagw Döttingen SG 57
193 Cattaneo Benno 1998 U21 Stagw Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 57
194 Nett Nils 1998 U21 Stagw Goldach SG 57
195 Walker Alois 1947 SV FG Feusisberg FS 57
196 Jossi Willi 1947 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 57
197 Müller Josef 1947 SV FG Ebikon WV 57
198 Wenzin Paul 1947 SV FG Vial Sumvitg ST 57
199 Lüthi Hans 1948 SV FG Gwatt FSG 57
200 Bachmann Anton 1948 SV FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 57
201 Leuenberger Ernst 1950 V FG Mellingen SSV 57
202 Bill Christiane 1950 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 57
203 Schenker Edwin 1951 V FG Walterswil SO FS 57
204 Wicki Anton 1951 V FG Münchenstein SG 57
205 Casutt Renatus 1951 V FG Laax-Falera SV 57
206 Marti Werner 1952 V FG Waldstatt SG 57
207 Vannay Rémy 1952 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 57
208 Pralong Bernard 1953 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 57
209 Christen Max 1953 V FG Niederbuchsiten SV 57
210 Hauri Hansjürg 1956 V FG Seengen Sport 57
211 Salzgeber Lorenz 1956 V FG Zuoz ST sportiv 57
212 Collenberg Reto 1956 V FG Rofna Udt 57
213 Maurer Johann 1957 V FG Felsberg FS 57
214 Julen Beat 1958 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 57
215 Stirnemann Thomas 1958 V Stagw Büblikon FS 57
216 Pfiffner Martin 1958 V FG Quarten-Oberterzen SV 57
217 Gisler Josef 1958 V FG Linthal-Auen SV 57
218 Moret Olivier 1958 V FG Froideville TS 57
219 Hollenstein Vreni 1958 V Stagw Uster SG 57
220 Venzin Barclamiu 1959 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 57
221 Kneuss Alfred 1960 S Stagw Büblikon FS 57
222 Brix Markus 1960 S Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 57
223 Roten Willi 1960 S Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 57
224 Ziefle Katrin 1960 S Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 57
225 Arnold Alice 1960 S Stagw Bürglen UR SG 57
226 Haltiner Peter 1961 S Stagw Buchs AG SB 57
227 Gianini Fernando 1961 S Stagw Hallau S 57
228 Ankes Lutz 1962 S Stagw Beverin SV 57
229 Arnold Christof 1962 S Stagw Bürglen UR SG 57
230 Wittwer Hans-Peter 1963 S Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 57
231 Wagner Albert 1963 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 57
232 Romang Alain 1964 S Stagw Peseux Région STS 57
233 Hofer Andreas 1965 S Stagw Bertschikon SG 57
234 Dietwyler Ralph 1965 S Stagw Möhlin SG 57
235 Felix Daniel 1965 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 57
236 Apolloni Jakob 1965 S Stagw Braunwald MSV 57
237 Maschio Reynald 1965 S Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 57
238 Keller Alfred 1966 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 57
239 Lenherr Hanspeter 1966 S Stagw Gams SG Tell 57
240 Galliciotti Souad 1966 S Stagw Roveredo SC 57
241 Wittwer Rudolf 1966 S Stagw Blumenstein FS 57
242 Scheidegger Ulrich 1966 S Stagw Courroux-Courcelon ST 57
243 Stokmaier Reto 1966 S Stagw Trachslau SG 57
244 Otth Dres 1966 S Stagw Unterbach FS 57
245 Roy Alain 1966 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 57
246 Bourban Philippe 1967 S Stagw ST Nouvelle Cible Port-Valais 57
247 Bachmann Hansueli 1967 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 57
248 Buchli Werner 1967 S Stagw Luven Udt 57
249 Reusser Hanspeter 1968 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 57
250 Sommer André 1968 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 57
251 Schütz Martin 1968 S Stagw Leuggern SG 57
252 Lippuner Peter 1968 S Stagw Gams SG Tell 57
253 Besmer Armin 1968 S Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 57
254 Grünenfelder Roger 1970 S Stagw Wangs FSG 57
255 Bohren Rémy 1970 S Stagw Peseux Région STS 57
256 Brunner Stefan 1970 S Stagw Illnau-Effretikon SSV 57
257 Elmer Peter 1970 S Stagw Elm SV 57
258 Haas Kilian 1971 S Stagw Dietwil FSG 57
259 Sollberger Martin 1971 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 57
260 Egle Primus 1971 S Stagw Andeer SV 57
261 Chappuis Nicolas 1972 S Stagw Froideville TS 57
262 Zimmermann Remo 1972 S Stagw Vilters MSV 57
263 Pitsch Silvio 1972 S Stagw Chalavaina Val Müstair ST 57
264 Widmer Hanspeter 1973 E Stagw Libingen MSV 57
265 Durrer Roger 1974 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 57
266 Bless Roger 1975 E Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 57
267 Duft Ivo 1976 E Stagw Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 57
268 Montalta Wiron 1977 E Stagw Rofna Udt 57
269 Schumacher Martin 1977 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 57
270 Mäder Marco 1978 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 57
271 Gadmer Peter 1978 E Stagw Davos S-Sport 57
272 Pfaffen Stefan 1979 E Stagw Binn SG 57
273 Rebetez Christian 1979 E Stagw Petit-Val ST 57
274 Freitag Silvio 1979 E Stagw Elm SV 57
275 Steger Daniel 1980 E Stagw Zuoz ST sportiv 57
276 Linder David 1982 E Stagw Leuggern SG 57
277 Oberson Emmanuel 1982 E Stagw Porsel ST 57
278 Good Patrick 1982 E Stagw Vilters MSV 57
279 Gehrig René 1982 E Stagw Ammerswil SG 57
280 Disch Fridolin 1983 E Stagw Elm SV 57
281 Venzin Ursin 1983 E Stagw Scopi - Medel ST 57
282 Plüss Thomas 1985 E Stagw Strengelbach SG 57
283 Müller Marcel 1986 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 57
284 Zimmermann Reto 1987 E Stagw Riggisberg SG 57
285 Schuoler Marcel 1987 E Stagw Desertina Disentis/Mustér ST 57
286 Fässler Thomas 1988 E Stagw Brülisau Vereinigte OS 57
287 Iten Oliver 1989 E Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 57
288 Baumgartner Marco 1989 E Stagw Tegerfelden SG 57
289 Wasem Daniel 1989 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 57
290 Wismer Christian 1989 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 57
291 Abderhalden Roger 1989 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 57
292 Burri Patrik 1990 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 57
293 Vögtli Stephan 1991 E Stagw Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 57
294 Keller Mario 1992 E Stagw Eien-Kleindöttingen SB 57
295 Jeitziner Manuel 1994 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 57
296 Waser Jan 1995 E Stagw Andeer SV 57
297 Aebi Yannick 1995 E Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 57
298 Wenger Cédric 1996 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 57
299 Ritter Andreas 1973 E Stagw Domat/Ems SG 57
300 Salzgeber Nicolaus 1984 E Stagw Jenins OSG 57
301 Stress Cedric 1989 E Stagw Seewen FS 57
302 Wyss Edgar 1963 S Stagw Boningen MS 56
303 Malgarini Ludwig 1966 S Stagw Lüterkofen Stand 56
304 Artho Roger 1967 S Stagw Flaach MSV 56
305 Caduff Martin 1967 S Stagw Scopi - Medel ST 56
306 Albertini Luca 1969 S Stagw Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 56
307 Haldemann Daniel 1978 E Stagw Büblikon FS 56
308 Bourban Jacques 1950 V FG Vérossaz ST Dents-du-Midi 56
309 Heine Manuel 1983 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 56
310 Zürcher Vanessa 2001 U19 Stagw Döttingen SG 56
311 Megert Cédric 1998 U21 Stagw Blumenstein FS 56
312 Künzle Lukas 1998 U21 Stagw Goldach SG 56
313 Dillier Werner 1935 SV FG Rheinwald SV 56
314 Schibli Alfred 1936 SV FG Mellingen SSV 56
315 Bösch Heini 1936 SV FG Ebnat-Kappel SV 56
316 Baracchi Pietro 1943 SV FG St. Moritz-Julia SV 56
317 Sgier Guido 1946 SV FG Ruschein ST Vorab 56
318 Heinzmann Arthur 1949 V FG Visperterminen SV 56
319 Vincenz Erwin 1950 V FG Laax-Falera SV 56
320 Steinmann Peter 1950 V FG Tamins SV 56
321 Hunold Franz 1951 V FG Näfels MSV 56
322 Walder Georg 1953 V FG Oetwil am See MSV 56
323 Brand Paul 1953 V FG Bussnang S 56
324 Rüeger Kurt 1954 V FG Buchs AG SB 56
325 Pelican Rinaldo 1956 V FG Laax-Falera SV 56
326 Vogels Leo 1956 V Stagw Volketswil SV 56
327 Heim Wolf 1957 V FG Courroux-Courcelon ST 56
328 Marzari Lorenzo 1957 V FG Goldach SG 56
329 Kindt Michael 1958 V Stagw Otelfingen Stand 56
330 Casanova Hubert 1959 S Stagw Rofna Udt 56
331 Caviezel Walter 1959 S Stagw Laax-Falera SV 56
332 Murbach Giorgio 1960 S Stagw Poschiavo St 56
333 Kaufmann Toni 1961 S Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 56
334 Krebser Erwin 1961 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 56
335 Minder José 1961 S Stagw Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 56
336 Kühnis Christian 1962 S Stagw Monstein SV 56
337 Furrer Stefan 1963 S Stagw Beinwil FS 56
338 Felix Andreas 1964 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 56
339 Schmid Marcel 1964 S Stagw Malans SV 56
340 Rodigari Beat 1964 S Stagw Pontresina SV 56
341 Derungs Otto 1964 S Stagw Castrisch ST 56
342 Brönnimann Erwin 1965 S Stagw Bussnang S 56
343 Linder Ulrich 1965 S Stagw Thun MS 56
344 Müller Jürg 1966 S Stagw Walenstadt Stadt 56
345 Conzett Hans-Jürg 1966 S Stagw Grüsch FS 56
346 Graber Werner 1966 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 56
347 Keller David 1967 S Stagw Birwinken Schützen 56
348 Moor Sonja 1967 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 56
349 Sollberger Andreas 1969 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 56
350 Sauter-Arpagaus Jules 1969 S Stagw Oberegg-Muolen S 56
351 Eichenberger Barbara 1969 S Stagw Moosleerau FSG 56
352 Schneiter Martin 1969 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 56
353 Burkhalter Willi 1971 S Stagw Oberentfelden SG 56
354 Tenisch Rinaldo 1971 S Stagw Binn SG 56
355 Schmutz Roland 1974 E Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 56
356 Caprez Reto 1976 E Stagw Monstein SV 56
357 Geisser Kurt 1977 E Stagw Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 56
358 Kälin Christian 1977 E Stagw Trachslau SG 56
359 Passini Lorenzo 1979 E Stagw Poschiavo St 56
360 Keller Emil 1982 E Stagw Altendorf FS 56
361 Fluor Marco 1982 E Stagw Bever SV 56
362 Abderhalden Markus 1983 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 56
363 Pont Valérie 1984 E Stagw Beulet Ts 56
364 Meuli Claudio 1984 E Stagw Says FSG 56
365 Friedli Simon 1985 E Stagw Liestal SG 56
366 Kobler Mark 1985 E Stagw Heiden FS 56
367 Bieri Daniel 1988 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 56
368 Tarnutzer Roman 1988 E Stagw Stein SG SV 56
369 Zurlinden Timo 1988 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 56
370 Rogger Monika 1988 E Stagw Oberkirch SG 56
371 Betschart Reto 1988 E Stagw Vilters MSV 56
372 Wüthrich Michael 1989 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 56
373 Naef Fabienne 1991 E Stagw Oberegg-Muolen S 56
374 Cajochen Livio 1997 E Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 56
375 Kreienbühl Kurt 1941 SV FG Zofingen SG 56
376 Reumer Peter 1945 SV FG Näfels MSV 56
377 Bissig Werner 1946 SV FG Engelberg SG 56
378 Wyder Norbert 1948 SV FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 56
379 Gasser Peter 1949 V FG Hallau S 56
380 Tschopp Claude 1951 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 56
381 Desio Claudio 1951 V FG Chiasso Slt 56
382 Haller Hans 1952 V FG Beinwil am See SG 56
383 Jametti Alfredo 1952 V FG Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 56
384 Bass Roland 1953 V FG St. Moritz-Julia SV 56
385 Koch Valentin 1953 V FG Brülisau Vereinigte OS 56
386 Gerber René 1954 V FG Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 56
387 Theus Arno 1954 V FG Felsberg FS 56
388 Krebs Werner 1955 V FG Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 56
389 Brand Jean-Claude 1955 V FG Crémines ST Le Cornet 56
390 Bergmann Peter 1955 V FG Volketswil SV 56
391 Glauser Roland 1956 V FG Peseux Région STS 56
392 Matthys Beat 1956 V FG Adliswil SV 56
393 Maurer Robert 1957 V FG Adliswil SV 56
394 Cadruvi Plazi Giusep 1957 V FG Ruschein ST Vorab 56
395 Betschart Karl 1957 V FG Vilters MSV 56
396 Julen Raphael 1957 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 56
397 Bleuler Johannes Nik. 1958 V FG Beverin SV 56
398 Linder Willy 1959 S Stagw Leuggern SG 56
399 Fasani Rodolfo 1959 S Stagw Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 56
400 Ambühl Joos 1959 S Stagw Davos S-Sport 56
401 Kislig Friedrich 1960 S Stagw Riggisberg SG 56
402 Lanfranchi Sisto 1960 S Stagw Poschiavo St 56
403 Haas Stefan 1961 S Stagw Feusisberg FS 56
404 Amstutz Christian 1962 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 56
405 Fallet Dumeng 1963 S Stagw Chalavaina Val Müstair ST 56
406 Lustenberger Josef 1965 S Stagw Luthern SG 56
407 Légeret Denis 1965 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 56
408 Fischli Jürg 1966 S Stagw Näfels MSV 56
409 Brasi Bruno 1966 S Stagw Zuoz ST sportiv 56
410 Belz Werner 1966 S Stagw Rheinwald SV 56
411 Burkhart Heinz 1966 S Stagw Bussnang S 56
412 Cavalli Michele 1966 S Stagw Roveredo SC 56
413 Felix Hermann 1966 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 56
414 Zehnder Robert 1967 S Stagw Altendorf FS 56
415 Caloz Christophe 1967 S Stagw Beulet Ts 56
416 Lüscher Martin 1968 S Stagw Ennetbürgen WV 56
417 Flury Marcus 1970 S Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 56
418 Blum Hanspeter 1972 S Stagw Lauenen b/Thun FS 56
419 Scherrer Ruedi 1973 E Stagw Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 56
420 Anderes Theo 1973 E Stagw Elgg SG 56
421 Boner Peter 1974 E Stagw Malans SV 56
422 Felder Toni 1975 E Stagw Signau FSG 56
423 Scanio Bernard 1975 E Stagw Peseux Région STS 56
424 Barmettler Bruno 1978 E Stagw Bünzen SG 56
425 Allemann Thomas 1980 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 56
426 Baumann Thomas 1980 E Stagw Burglauenen SG 56
427 Stieger Werner 1980 E Stagw Richigen bei Worb FS 56
428 Venzin Victor 1981 E Stagw Scopi - Medel ST 56
429 Allenspach Michael 1981 E Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 56
430 Dancsecs Matthias 1984 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 56
431 Kälin Adrian 1985 E Stagw Trachslau SG 56
432 Iten Philipp 1985 E Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 56
433 Schneider Matthias 1986 E Stagw Richigen bei Worb FS 56
434 Küng Mathias 1987 E Stagw Haldenstein SG 56
435 Rogger Simon 1988 E Stagw Oberkirch SG 56
436 Rickli Thomas Paul 1988 E Stagw Riggisberg SG 56
437 Uzag Emre 1990 E Stagw Lindau GSV 56
438 Kunz Markus 1990 E Stagw Menznau SG 56
439 Keusch Martin 1992 E Stagw Boswil SG 56
440 Künzi Michael 1993 E Stagw Däniken SG 56
441 Neff Christoph 1993 E Stagw Brülisau Vereinigte OS 56
442 Müller Robin 1993 E Stagw Goldach SG 56
443 Brander Manuela 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 56
444 Keller Michael 1993 E Stagw Uster SG 56
445 Räss Severin 1995 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 56
446 Grimm Dominic 1996 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 56
447 Bearth Ramona 1997 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 56
448 Lachat Alain 2000 U19 Stagw Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 56
449 Caminada Gabriel 1955 V FG Domat/Ems SG 56
450 Federspiel Fridolin 1959 S Stagw Domat/Ems SG 56
451 Obrecht Andrea 1963 S Stagw Trimmis FSG 56
452 Zahner Roger 1971 S Stagw Oberrindal MSV 56
453 Jörg Theo 1973 E Stagw Domat/Ems SG 56
454 Schnyder Bruno 1976 E Stagw Kaltbrunn MSV 56
455 Capeder Remo 1992 E Stagw Duvin ST 56
456 Kälin Josef 1950 V FG Trachslau SG 55
457 Felder Jakob 1941 SV FG Niederbuchsiten SV 55
458 Hössli Christian 1944 SV FG Rheinwald SV 55
459 Dietschi Jürg 1953 V FG Niederbuchsiten SV 55
460 Thür Peter 1954 V FG Rorschacherberg SG 55
461 Hänni Bernhard 1962 S Stagw Oberthal MS 55
462 Steinegger Josef 1962 S Stagw Wollerau SV 55
463 Dellsperger Rolf 1978 E Stagw Zurzach SG 55
464 Zenhäusern Eveline 1985 E Stagw Binn SG 55
465 Megert Kevin 2000 U19 Stagw Blumenstein FS 55
466 Schneider Heinz 1939 SV FG Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 55
467 Buller Michel 1946 SV FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 55
468 Hess Hansruedi 1949 V FG Buchs ZH MSV 55
469 Felix-Forlin Florian 1949 V FG Haldenstein SG 55
470 von Arx Richard 1950 V FG Walterswil SO FS 55
471 Beck Urs 1958 V FG Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 55
472 Grenacher Marcel 1960 S Stagw Kaisten FS 55
473 Zundel Georg 1961 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 55
474 Mitterhuber Thomas 1964 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 55
475 Kuprecht Meinrad 1964 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 55
476 Keller Paul 1965 S Stagw Signau FSG 55
477 Rohner Werner 1965 S Stagw Herisau-Säge SG 55
478 Rauber Urs 1966 S Stagw Boningen MS 55
479 Grünenfelder Christian 1968 S Stagw Wangs MSV 55
480 Schnider Erich 1970 S Stagw Wangs MSV 55
481 Ebnöther Erwin 1970 S Stagw Feusisberg FS 55
482 Siegenthaler Niklaus 1977 E Stagw Signau FSG 55
483 Pally Sandro 1987 E Stagw Scopi - Medel ST 55
484 Romang Danick 1992 E Stagw Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 55
485 Wüthrich Bendicht 1993 E Stagw Blapbach SG 55
486 Töngi Aniel 2000 U19 Stagw Othmarsingen SG 55
487 Gloor Sven 1998 U21 Stagw Buchs AG SB 55
488 Eyholzer Markus 1947 SV FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 55
489 Jeitziner Kurt 1947 SV FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 55
490 Imhof Erwin 1947 SV FG Binn SG 55
491 Friedli Peter 1949 V FG Aeschi SO RSV 55
492 Balzer Kurt 1949 V FG Davos S-Sport 55
493 Clausen Leo 1950 V FG Binn SG 55
494 Gianella Sandro 1955 V FG Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 55
495 Geretti Dominique 1956 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 55
496 Baumann Peter 1957 V FG Buchs AG SB 55
497 Périnat Pierre-Alain 1957 V FG ST Nouvelle Cible Port-Valais 55
498 Méroz René 1958 V FG Altdorf SG 55
499 Jeger Peter 1958 V FG Peist SV 55
500 Humblet Jean-Luc 1958 V FG Kaisten FS 55
501 Béchir Marcel 1958 V FG Crémines ST Le Cornet 55
502 Müller Beat 1959 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 55
503 Gloor Daniel 1962 S Stagw Buchs AG SB 55
504 Gilomen Ernst 1962 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 55
505 Rohr Markus 1963 S Stagw Büblikon FS 55
506 Murciano Julian 1963 S Stagw Seengen Sport 55
507 Moser Urs 1964 S Stagw Illnau-Effretikon SSV 55
508 Gerber Bruno 1965 S Stagw Lauenen b/Thun FS 55
509 Doldur Yusuf 1965 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 55
510 Lütscher Andreas 1967 S FG Haldenstein SG 55
511 Schläppi Michael 1967 S Stagw Lenk i/S. SG 55
512 Büchler Urs 1967 S Stagw Oberrindal MSV 55
513 Wüthrich Beat 1968 S Stagw Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 55
514 Unternährer Michel 1968 S Stagw Courroux-Courcelon ST 55
515 Schneider Ernst-Peter 1968 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 55
516 Jakob Anton 1969 S Stagw Belp S 55
517 Brunner Christina 1970 S Stagw Illnau-Effretikon SSV 55
518 Zingg Stephan 1970 S Stagw Oberthal MS 55
519 Eggenschwiler Silvan 1971 S Stagw Crémines ST Le Cornet 55
520 Tenisch Thomas 1971 S Stagw Binn SG 55
521 Locher Rolf 1971 S Stagw Turtmann MSV 55
522 Oberlin Michael 1971 S Stagw Basel GdF 55
523 Knupp Rita 1971 S Stagw Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 55
524 Coray Hubert 1972 S Stagw Laax-Falera SV 55
525 Zumstein Fabian 1973 E Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 55
526 Caprez Jann 1973 E Stagw Monstein SV 55
527 Guntli Stefan 1976 E Stagw Luven Udt 55
528 Solari Simone 1976 E Stagw Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 55
529 Steinhardt Roland 1980 E Stagw Galgenen Inf. SV 55
530 Leichtl Michael 1980 E Stagw Menznau SG 55
531 Steiner Marc 1982 E Stagw Rohrbach S 55
532 Krebs Reto 1983 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 55
533 Egger Urs 1984 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 55
534 Roffler Claudio 1985 E Stagw Felsberg FS 55
535 Wirz Adrian 1987 E Stagw Othmarsingen SG 55
536 Lemm Silvan 1987 E Stagw Bever SV 55
537 Dusci Gian-Andrea 1990 E Stagw Flaach MSV 55
538 Bischof Peter 1990 E Stagw Stein SG SV 55
539 Müller Marcel 1991 E Stagw Oberthal MS 55
540 Aebersold Kathrin 1991 E Stagw Richigen bei Worb FS 55
541 Lehmann Andrea 1993 E Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 55
542 Weber Domenique 1994 E Stagw Kornberg FSV 55
543 Beck Diego 1994 E Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 55
544 Riesen Ramon 1995 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 55
545 Lüscher Manuel 1997 E Stagw Ennetbürgen WV 55
546 Frei Walter 1953 V FG Neckertal Sport 55
547 Caduff Toni 1953 V FG Rofna Udt 55
548 Ruchti Kurt 1962 S Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 55
549 Jacomet Werner 1963 S Stagw Laax-Falera SV 55
550 Augsburger Beat 1965 S Stagw Oberentfelden SG 55
551 Eichholzer Bernhard 1968 S Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 55
552 Sigrist Hansueli 1969 S Stagw Marthalen MSV 55
553 Meier Marcel 1972 S Stagw Rain SG 55
554 Beer Simon 1972 S Stagw Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 55
555 Lamia Yvan 1973 E Stagw Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 55
556 Staudenmann Kurt 1974 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 55
557 Trachsel Werner 1976 E Stagw Rohrbach S 55
558 Staub Kurt 1977 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 55
559 Burri Daniel 1978 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 55
560 Berther Marc 1980 E Stagw Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 55
561 Häfliger Christian 1982 E Stagw Schwarzenegg Schützen 55
562 Frieder Jérémie 1984 E Stagw Courroux-Courcelon ST 55
563 Schweizer Roland 1984 E Stagw Braunwald MSV 55
564 Zumsteg Tobias 1984 E Stagw Kaisten FS 55
565 Fischer Marco 1986 E Stagw Oberentfelden SG 55
566 Gubser Simon 1987 E Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 55
567 Bischof Pascal 1991 E Stagw Kornberg FSV 55
568 Sterchele Thierry 1993 E Stagw Dietwil FSG 55
569 Zimmermann Hansruedi 1957 V FG Buchs-Räfis SG 55
570 Schlegel Wieland 1959 S Stagw Jenins OSG 55
571 Müller Markus 1972 S Stagw Seewen FS 55
572 Kaiser Beat 1975 E Stagw Seewen FS 55
573 Gartmann Patrik 1976 E Stagw Domat/Ems SG 55
574 Ammann Adrian 1993 E Stagw Libingen MSV 55
575 Grand Georges 1957 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 54
576 Simon Monika 1973 E Stagw Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 54
577 Murbach Simon 1988 E Stagw St. Moritz-Julia SV 54
578 Egger Roman 1944 SV FG Ruschein ST Vorab 54
579 Weber Markus 1960 S Stagw Altendorf FS 54
580 Schwarzbach Stefan 1970 S Stagw Elgg SG 54
581 Lenherr Roger 1982 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 54
582 Nydegger Clovis 1994 E Stagw Courroux-Courcelon ST 54
583 Fankhauser Marc 1997 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 54
584 von Allmen Marlis 1969 S Stagw Häutligen FSG 54
585 Held Mike 1983 E Stagw Moosleerau FSG 54
586 Benz Raphael 1998 U21 Stagw Lindau GSV 54
587 Brönnimann Fritz 1958 V FG Illnau-Effretikon SSV 54
588 Riedweg Pius 1966 S Stagw Menznau SG 54
589 Meili Heinz 1968 S Stagw Wettswil am Albis FSV 54
590 Voneschen Peter 1980 E Stagw Felsberg FS 54
591 Reichert Florian 1985 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 54
592 Ingold Gottfried 1945 SV FG Lüterkofen Stand 54
593 Bless Othmar 1946 SV FG Quarten-Oberterzen SV 54
594 Wetzel Otmar 1948 SV FG Desertina Disentis/Mustér ST 54
595 Calonder Walter 1950 V FG Rheinwald SV 54
596 Sala Renato 1951 V FG Poschiavo St 54
597 Studer Christoph 1954 V FG Visperterminen SV 54
598 Mattmann Bruno 1954 V FG Büblikon FS 54
599 Veraguth Kurt 1954 V FG Haldenstein SG 54
600 Trachsel Tony 1954 V FG Bürglen UR SG 54
601 Feuerstein Mario 1956 V FG Zuoz ST sportiv 54
602 Moosmann Christian 1956 V FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 54
603 Gygi Daniel 1958 V FG Sta. Maria v. M. ST 54
604 Bühler Markus 1961 S Stagw Moosleerau FSG 54
605 Burger Roland 1963 S Stagw Oberhallau SV 54
606 Willi Simon 1964 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 54
607 Lütscher Leonhard 1965 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 54
608 Rippstein Silvio 1966 S Stagw Pratteln SG 54
609 Dambach Remo 1968 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 54
610 Guignard Alain 1968 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 54
611 Frick Jakob 1970 S Stagw Oberrindal MSV 54
612 Wenger Martin 1970 S Stagw Binn SG 54
613 Scherer Sonja 1972 S Stagw Buchs AG SB 54
614 Dörig Jonny 1973 E Stagw Brülisau Vereinigte OS 54
615 Janser Bettina 1974 E Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 54
616 Schläppi Christian 1978 E Stagw Stans SG 54
617 Weber Roman 1981 E Stagw Ammerswil SG 54
618 Wälchli Peter 1981 E Stagw Alterswil SG 54
619 Bauen Daniel 1982 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 54
620 Lötscher Dominik 1985 E Stagw Däniken SG 54
621 Coray Duri 1987 E Stagw Ruschein ST Vorab 54
622 Peyer Alexandra 1989 E Stagw Oberlunkhofen FSG 54
623 Röthlisberger Yvonick 1989 E Stagw Petit-Val ST 54
624 Méroz Roger 1992 E Stagw Altdorf SG 54
625 Frey Flavia 2000 U19 Stagw Wangs MSV 54
626 Lilie de León Emilio 1998 U21 Stagw Obfelden-Maschwanden SV 54
627 Brand André 1931 SV FG Crémines ST Le Cornet 54
628 Sciolli Bernardo 1943 SV FG Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 54
629 Kottelat Anne 1946 SV FG Courroux-Courcelon ST 54
630 Schweizer Jakob 1947 SV FG Stein SG SV 54
631 Weber Hans 1948 SV FG Beinwil am See SG 54
632 Zenklusen Franz 1951 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 54
633 Vollenweider Peter 1951 V FG Illnau-Effretikon SSV 54
634 Ganz Erwin 1953 V FG Bülach MS 54
635 Gattlen Hermann 1956 V FG Bürchen SV Eintracht 54
636 Derrer Christoph 1956 V FG Möhlin SG 54
637 Auberson Serge 1957 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 54
638 Schnider Willi 1957 V FG Chur SG der Stadt 54
639 Jäger Theodor 1959 S Stagw Surgôt Udt 54
640 Frauenfelder René 1961 S Stagw Mutten SV 54
641 Gigandet Donald 1962 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 54
642 Poltera Ervin 1962 S Stagw Surgôt Udt 54
643 Kuonen Josy 1963 S Stagw Berneck SG 54
644 von Niederhäusern Toni 1964 S Stagw Riggisberg SG 54
645 Stoll Bruno 1967 S Stagw Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 54
646 Cajochen Gion 1967 S Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 54
647 Wüthrich René 1970 S Stagw Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 54
648 Erdin André 1973 E Stagw Gansingen SV 54
649 Krebs Christoph 1974 E Stagw St. Stephan FSG 54
650 Cathomen Mattiu 1974 E Stagw Tamins SV 54
651 Cravotta Maurizio 1977 E Stagw Münchenstein SG 54
652 Turuvani Nicolas 1981 E Stagw Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 54
653 Heinzmann Alfred 1982 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 54
654 Cadruvi Michael 1985 E Stagw Ruschein ST Vorab 54
655 Bliggenstorfer Rolf 1987 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 54
656 Heydecker Daniel 1991 E Stagw Marthalen MSV 54
657 Monn Julian 1992 E Stagw Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 54
658 Streule Timo 1996 E Stagw Brülisau Vereinigte OS 54
659 Schmed Christoffel 1945 SV FG Igis-Landquart SSV 54
660 Ingold Peter 1953 V FG Lüterkofen Stand 54
661 Casutt Andrea 1954 V FG Zürich SG der Stadt 54
662 Lerch Michael 1967 S Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 54
663 Seeberger Roger 1989 E Stagw Moosleerau FSG 54
664 Seuret Louis-Philippe 1962 S Stagw Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 54
665 Duft Alfred 1966 S Stagw Kaltbrunn MSV 54
666 Estermann Franz 1966 S Stagw Reute FSG 54
667 Senn Martin 1967 S Stagw Herznach FS 54
668 Rubin Fredy 1969 S Stagw Herznach FS 54
669 Bürkli Maik 1975 E Stagw Trimmis FSG 54
670 Jäger Stefan 1994 E Stagw Küblis SG 54
671 Büchler Jakob 1959 S Stagw Oberrindal MSV 53
672 Lämmler Fabian 1989 E Stagw Waldstatt SG 53
673 Küenzi Jasmin 1997 E Stagw Oberhallau SV 53
674 Deppeler Willi 1945 SV FG Tegerfelden SG 53
675 Dubuis Laurent 1946 SV FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 53
676 Berger Josefina 1955 V FG Vial Sumvitg ST 53
677 Fischer Werner 1957 V FG Seengen Sport 53
678 Egger Heribert 1962 S Stagw Kerns-Alpnach SG 53
679 Brütsch Markus 1963 S Stagw Neckertal Sport 53
680 Bosshard Alwin 1967 S Stagw Boswil SG 53
681 Bechtel Stéphane 1970 S Stagw Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 53
682 Tozzo Manuela 1976 E Stagw Jonen SG 53
683 Savic Alexander 1978 E Stagw Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 53
684 Gantenbein Paul 1944 SV FG Uster SG 53
685 Kressig Göpf 1957 V FG Sennwald SV 53
686 Wasem Andreas 1959 S Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 53
687 Studer Robert 1959 S Stagw Castrisch ST 53
688 Berchtold Markus 1982 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 53
689 Hermann Thomas 1984 E Stagw Kaisten FS 53
690 Scherrer Cornelia 1985 E Stagw Andeer SV 53
691 Kern Urs 1953 V FG Oetwil am See MSV 53
692 Thürler Fabien 1975 E Stagw Porsel ST 53
693 Vils Daniel 1976 E Stagw Vilters MSV 53
694 Beuret Fabian 1981 E Stagw Glovelier ST Campagne 53
695 Dobler Damien 1981 E Stagw Glovelier ST Campagne 53
696 Jäger Yaron 2002 U17 Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 53
697 Duft Manuel 1999 U21 Stagw Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 53
698 Gavillet Jean-Claude 1948 SV FG Duillier-Prangins St 53
699 Winiger André 1948 SV FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 53
700 Gyger Roland 1953 V FG Krinau MSV 53
701 Casty Remo 1953 V FG Zuoz ST sportiv 53
702 Michel Erwin 1955 V FG Petit-Val ST 53
703 Carigiet René 1955 V FG Ruschein ST Vorab 53
704 Guédat Alain 1958 V FG Courroux-Courcelon ST 53
705 Rüegger Ulrich 1959 S Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 53
706 Haas Godi 1961 S Stagw Hallau S 53
707 Medici Graziano 1961 S Stagw La Balernitana St 53
708 Martenet Eric 1962 S Stagw Troistorrents ST Carabiniers 53
709 Zimmermann Marco 1968 S Stagw Wangs MSV 53
710 Rätz Jean-Vincent 1969 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 53
711 Gubser Adrian 1971 S Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 53
712 Scherrer Stefan 1976 E Stagw Vilters MSV 53
713 Suter Stefan 1981 E Stagw Wettingen SSV 53
714 Schumacher Rolf 1982 E Stagw Schwarzenburg S 53
715 Ramseier Christoph 1985 E Stagw Gwatt FSG 53
716 Perren Pierre-Alexandre 1990 E Stagw Haut-Intyamon ST 53
717 Kunz Andreas 1960 S Stagw Oberthal MS 53
718 Horber Martin 1961 S Stagw Langnau a.A. ASV 53
719 Haller Beat 1964 S Stagw Menziken SG 53
720 Lemm Silvia 1968 S Stagw Illnau-Effretikon SSV 53
721 Gattlen Gabriel 1974 E Stagw Bürchen SV Eintracht 53
722 Gächter Dominik 1987 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 53
723 Arnoffi Mario 1987 E Stagw La Balernitana St 53
724 Schoch Benjamin 1993 E Stagw Niederuzwil SG 53
725 Imhof Martin 1993 E Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 53
726 Page Fabrice 1994 E Stagw Marly ST 53
727 Mark Reto 1969 S Stagw Küblis SG 53
728 Rubin Thomas 1970 S Stagw Herznach FS 53
729 Deiss René 1972 S Stagw Herznach FS 53
730 Zubler Manuel 1980 E Stagw Menziken SG 52
731 Schöpfer Peter 1956 V FG Bürchen SV Eintracht 52
732 Herzog Paul 1958 V FG Münchenstein SG 52
733 Maissen Alfons 1964 S Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 52
734 Maret Xavier 1980 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 52
735 Rieder Martin 1987 E Stagw Ammerswil SG 52
736 Bächi Alexander 1989 E Stagw Zell GSV 52
737 Eugster Armin 1964 S Stagw Elgg SG 52
738 Ingold Hanspeter 1971 S Stagw Langnau a.A. ASV 52
739 Seuret Thibaud 1992 E Stagw Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 52
740 Giovanoli Sandro 1994 E Stagw Bregaglia St 52
741 Gehrig Hanspeter 1953 V FG Ammerswil SG 52
742 Baumgartner Bruno 1950 V FG Leuggern SG 52
743 Bessaud Philippe 1951 V FG Lavigny TS La Gouille 52
744 Gehrig Arnold 1951 V FG Bütschwil SG 52
745 Fluri René 1952 V FG Courgevaux ST 52
746 Dütschler Hans 1954 V Stagw Waldstatt SG 52
747 Gilomen Ingrid 1964 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 52
748 Habermacher Jakob 1966 S Stagw Gontenschwil SG 52
749 Rohner Ruth 1971 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 52
750 Martinek Robert 1978 E Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 52
751 Kaufmann Simon 1991 E Stagw Jonen SG 52
752 Jäger Linard 2000 U19 Stagw Surgôt Udt 52
753 Dähler Hans 1946 SV FG Leuggern SG 52
754 Rinderer Bruno 1947 SV FG Braunwald MSV 52
755 Pfammatter Gerhard 1948 SV FG Beulet Ts 52
756 Lütold Bernhard 1954 V FG Oeschgen SG 52
757 Meier Beat 1957 V FG Rorbas SV 52
758 Ott Hansueli 1958 V FG Pfyn SG 52
759 Breitenmoser Georg 1959 S Stagw Bütschwil SG 52
760 Deuber Walter 1959 S Stagw Altendorf FS 52
761 Brägger Daniel 1972 S Stagw Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 52
762 Koller Manfred 1964 S Stagw Oberegg FS 52
763 Frey Thomas 1981 E Stagw Lenzburg SG 52
764 Germann Marco 1998 U21 Stagw Goldach SG 52
765 Schiess Albert 1943 SV FG Biber SC 52
766 Kupferschmid Alfred 1954 V FG Walterswil SO FS 52
767 Müller Kurt 1956 V FG Haldenstein SG 52
768 Keller Conrad 1956 V FG Birwinken Schützen 52
769 Vaney Daniel 1958 V FG Lavigny TS La Gouille 52
770 Müller Susi 1959 S Stagw Tegerfelden SG 52
771 Rusch Marion 1968 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 52
772 Rätz Raphaël 1971 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 52
773 Kanig Ivo 1975 E Stagw Bünzen SG 52
774 Bolliger Benjamin 1989 E Stagw Moosleerau FSG 52
775 Troxler Daniel 1992 E Stagw Gais Sport 52
776 Böll Thomas 1957 V FG Dagmersellen FSG 52
777 Grossenbacher Urs 1962 S Stagw Habkern FS 52
778 Gadient Reto 1962 S Stagw Trimmis FSG 52
779 Schweizer Cornelia 1972 S Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 51
780 Rüeger Ralf 1994 E Stagw Beringen SG 51
781 Fisch Karl 1968 S Stagw Oberegg-Muolen S 51
782 Sutter Charles 1960 S Stagw Buus-Maisprach SG 51
783 Stocker René 1957 V FG Mumpf FS 51
784 Thut Ruedi 1961 S Stagw Seengen Sport 51
785 Bianchi Marino 1948 SV FG Adliswil SV 51
786 Vogler Peter 1949 V FG Peist SV 51
787 Zimmerli Beat 1948 SV FG Beulet Ts 51
788 Iten Anton 1949 V FG Ägerital-Morgarten S 51
789 Kressig Ewald 1953 V FG Sennwald SV 51
790 Cavegn Aluis 1959 S Stagw Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 51
791 Ebnöther Paul 1964 S Stagw Feusisberg FS 51
792 Amacker Hansruedi 1967 S Stagw Ebnat-Kappel SV 51
793 Suter Philipp 1974 E Stagw Aristau SV 51
794 Rohrbach Janick 1997 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 51
795 Küng Claudio 1957 V FG Haldenstein SG 51
796 Murbach Marco 1958 V FG St. Moritz-Julia SV 51
797 Paganini Ivo 1964 S Stagw Tamins SV 51
798 Hungerbühler Albert 1949 V FG Niederuzwil SG 51
799 Wegmann Samuel 1953 V FG Bassersdorf SG 51
800 Montalta Peter 1956 V FG Laax-Falera SV 51
801 Jeitziner Andre 1960 S Stagw Visperterminen SV 51
802 Meyer Pierre-Alain 1970 S Stagw Crémines ST Le Cornet 51
803 Mujkanovic Muamer 1994 E Stagw Courroux-Courcelon ST 51
804 Lerf Rudolf 1943 SV FG Döttingen SG 51
805 Ingold Franz 1949 V FG Lüterkofen Stand 51
806 Haas Sonja 1964 S Stagw Hallau S 51
807 Egloff Roland 1970 S Stagw Seengen Sport 51
808 Morgenegg Stefan 1991 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 51
809 Schilter Christof 1972 S Stagw Jonen SG 50
810 Angst Christian 1972 S Stagw Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 50
811 Eger Dietmar 1965 S Stagw Hallau S 50
812 Schulthess Oliver 1972 S Stagw Boningen MS 50
813 Eberle Raffael 1987 E Stagw Weinfelden SG 50
814 Monn Fadri 1996 E Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 50
815 Schuhmayr Colin 1999 U21 Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 50
816 Clerc Roland 1944 SV FG Echallens Sté TS 50
817 Lutz Vital 1953 V Stagw Scopi - Medel ST 50
818 Frei Roland 1954 V FG Boswil SG 50
819 Spycher Anton 1962 S Stagw Selzach-Altreu Sport 50
820 Ammann Hubert 1962 S Stagw Waldstatt SG 50
821 Kalberer Peter 1968 S Stagw Says FSG 50
822 Negrini Bruno 1945 SV FG St. Moritz-Julia SV 50
823 Zbinden Bruno 1961 S Stagw Crémines ST Le Cornet 50
824 Zöbel Fabian 1983 E Stagw Tegerfelden SG 50
825 Bättig Thomas 1986 E Stagw Oberkirch SG 50
826 Cadruvi Leila 1995 E Stagw Ruschein ST Vorab 50
827 Stihl David 1995 E Stagw Döttingen SG 50
828 Schläpfer Werner 1945 SV FG Reute FSG 50
829 Müller Ramona 1994 E Stagw Seewen FS 50
830 Umiker Eliane 1998 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 49
831 Jentsch Andreas 1986 E Stagw Binn SG 49
832 Eichenberger Walter 1956 V Stagw Moosleerau FSG 49
833 Ghisla Alessio 1991 E Stagw Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 49
834 Hossli Heinz 1962 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 49
835 Frey Ralph 1981 E Stagw Hallau S 49
836 Meier Georg 1948 SV FG Dittingen FSG 49
837 Branger Reto 1957 V FG Davos S-Sport 49
838 Loye Christian 1960 S Stagw Beulet Ts 49
839 Casutt Marina 1980 E Stagw Monstein SV 49
840 Zahner Hans 1940 SV FG Oberrindal MSV 49
841 Schumacher Jakob 1981 E Stagw Beverin SV 48
842 Streule Röbi 1962 S Stagw Brülisau Vereinigte OS 48
843 Bätscher Katrin 1992 E Stagw St. Moritz-Julia SV 48
844 Pierre Nicolas Roger Yves 1980 E Stagw Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 48
845 Obrist Patrick 1976 E Stagw Oeschgen SG 47
846 Riesen Pia 1991 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 47
847 Studer Ernst 1964 S Stagw Wolfwil FS 47
848 Irniger Michael 1982 E Stagw Aristau SV 47
849 Dillier Antoine 1946 SV FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 47
850 Willimann Karl 1943 SV FG Menziken SG 47
851 Lercher Felix 1965 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 46
852 Bumann Kurt 1957 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 46
853 Luzzi Severin 1958 V Stagw Chalavaina Val Müstair ST 46
854 Berger Christian 1955 V FG Cortaillod Noble CM 46
855 Ulrich Thomas 1986 E Stagw Seewen SZ SV 45
856 Neuhaus Heinz 1952 V FG Vechigen Sport 44
857 Fässler Andreas 1980 E Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 43
858 Loye Jonathan 1994 E Stagw Beulet Ts 43
859 Rubin Christian 1966 S Stagw Herznach FS 43
860 Studer Paul 1951 V FG Strengelbach SG 35