GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Serie, Ordonnanz E pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Bandli Ludwig 1954 V Stgw 90 Signina SG 59
2 Carnot Jürg 1958 V Stgw 90 Sent ST 59
3 Stucki Roman 1974 E Stgw 90 Flond Udt 59
4 Chèvre Silver 1976 E Stgw 90 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 59
5 Grun Manuela 1980 E Stgw 90 Sta. Maria v. M. ST 59
6 Gmür Reto 1983 E Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 59
7 Alig Martin 1993 E Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 59
8 Steinmann Rudolf 1947 SV KAR Nidfurn FSV 58
9 Tüsel Hans Jakob 1968 S Stgw 90 Grüsch FS 58
10 Gafner Shawn 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 58
11 Siegenthaler Hansruedi 1946 SV KAR Laax-Falera SV 58
12 Neuhaus Josef 1948 SV KAR Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 58
13 Spühler Martin 1953 V Stgw 90 Bülach MS 58
14 Schmutz Beat 1958 V Stgw 90 Rüschegg Schützen 58
15 Müller Martin 1958 V KAR Oberdiessbach SG 58
16 Winteler Jacques 1958 V Stgw 90 Dittingen FSG 58
17 Jäggi Martin 1962 S Stgw 90 Root SG 58
18 Maissen Mario 1962 S Stgw 90 Riein - Sevgein UdT 58
19 Bracher Margrit 1963 S Stgw 90 Rüschegg Schützen 58
20 Weissbrodt Roger 1964 S Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 58
21 Graf Peter 1965 S Stgw 90 Tägertschi FSG 58
22 Stöckli Rolf 1969 S Stgw 90 Tägertschi FSG 58
23 Altherr Sandra 1976 E Stgw 90 Wittenbach SG 58
24 Truog Hansruedi 1979 E KAR Passugg-Araschgen FS 58
25 Blatter Christine 1980 E Stgw 90 Belp S 58
26 Egli Patrick 1982 E KAR Schwarzenegg Schützen 58
27 Westreicher Patrick 1985 E Stgw 90 Sent ST 58
28 Flück Manuela 1987 E Stgw 90 Ballwil SV 58
29 Bürki Stefan 1990 E Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 58
30 Erdin Peter 1990 E Stgw 90 Gansingen SV 58
31 Affolter Andreas 1992 E Stgw 90 Lanzenhäusern SG 58
32 Harisberger Jessica 1992 E Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 58
33 Furer Martin 1951 V Stgw 90 Abtwil-Oberrüti SSV 58
34 Camenisch Gion Paul 1960 S Stgw 90 Duvin ST 58
35 Engel Martin 1972 S Stgw 90 Bütschel FS 58
36 Bedelek Eric 1992 E Stgw 90 Fiez ST de l'Arnon 58
37 Scheuber Josef 1943 SV KAR Berschis FSG 57
38 Beeli Leo 1952 V KAR Beverin SV 57
39 Käser Ulrich 1954 V Stgw 90 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 57
40 Frey Urs 1955 V Stgw 90 Kirchdorf Freier SV 57
41 Kohler Patrizia 1957 V Stgw 90 Malix SV 57
42 Kehl Felix 1959 S Stgw 90 Signina SG 57
43 Blaser Urs 1963 S Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 57
44 Todeschini Fabienne 1965 S Stgw 90 Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 57
45 Gut Christian Andreas 1967 S Stgw 90 Basel MSG 57
46 Sutter Matthias 1970 S Stgw 90 Gränichen SG 57
47 Scherrer Roland 1974 E Stgw 90 Dürrenäsch SG 57
48 Poltera Bernhard 1976 E Stgw 90 Surgôt Udt 57
49 Benzoni Giorgio 1978 E Stgw 90 Cadenazzo ST la Pianturina 57
50 Mischler Toni 1981 E Stgw 90 Guggisberg MSG 57
51 Rageth Richard 1985 E Stgw 90 Scharans SV 57
52 von Gunten Stephan 1986 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 57
53 Guiducci Yoann 1988 E Stgw 90 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon 57
54 Platz Lukas 1989 E Stgw 90 Plaffeien-Brünisried SSV 57
55 Wüthrich Peter 1990 E Stgw 90 Ursenbach S 57
56 Andreas Sommerhalder 1990 E Stgw 90 Oberhof FS 57
57 Troxler Simon 1990 E Stgw 90 Untereggen MSV 57
58 Brüllhardt Simon 1992 E Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 57
59 Zbinden Martin 1993 E Stgw 90 Lanzenhäusern SG 57
60 Kuonen Sven 1993 E Stgw 90 Baltschieder MSV 57
61 Mäder Ursula 1994 E Stgw 90 Lanzenhäusern SG 57
62 Solèr David 1995 E Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 57
63 Schläpfer Dominik 1995 E Stgw 90 Gais Sport 57
64 Buchli Arthur 1931 SV KAR Signina SG 57
65 Häfelin Jonny 1939 SV KAR Pratteln SG 57
66 Muggiasca Renato 1943 SV Stgw 90 Bellinzona St Castello e Campagna 57
67 Hauser Fredy 1945 SV Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 57
68 Conrad Martin 1946 SV Stgw 90 Davos S-Sport 57
69 Rütimann Arthur 1947 SV Stgw 90 Jonen SG 57
70 Stöckli Hans 1948 SV Stgw 90 Luthern SG 57
71 Tarnutzer Erwin 1949 V Stgw 90 Malans SV 57
72 Caviezel Balthasar 1952 V Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 57
73 Buchli Georg Anton 1953 V KAR Signina SG 57
74 Biner André 1958 V Stgw 90 Staldenried FS 57
75 Buser Urs 1958 V Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 57
76 Nett Luzi 1962 S Stgw 90 Grüsch FS 57
77 Liechti Christian 1966 S Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 57
78 Beffa Damiano 1967 S Stgw 90 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 57
79 Habegger Hans 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 57
80 Locher Georges 1968 S Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 57
81 Bregy Reinold 1969 S Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 57
82 Bühler Karin 1970 S Stgw 90 Beverin SV 57
83 Hofer Bernhard 1972 S Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 57
84 Malingamba Marco 1972 S KAR Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 57
85 Peneveyre Yves 1975 E Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 57
86 Brunner Rolf 1977 E Stgw 90 Monstein SV 57
87 Hummel Martin 1977 E Stgw 90 Wil / Mettauertal SG 57
88 Vaucher Olivier 1977 E Stgw 90 Rüschegg Schützen 57
89 Tobler Matthias 1980 E Stgw 90 Thal FSG 57
90 Imhof Thomas 1980 E Stgw 90 Aeschi SO RSV 57
91 Dettwiler Daniel 1983 E Stgw 90 Hausen FSG 57
92 Tornare Johan 1984 E Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 57
93 von Weissenfluh Michael 1986 E Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 57
94 Müller Kevin 1988 E Stgw 90 Rorbas SV 57
95 Gugger Peter 1990 E Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 57
96 Neher Eric 1990 E Stgw 90 Binningen FS 57
97 Franzoni Luca 1990 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 57
98 Tanner Matthias 1992 E Stgw 90 Luthern SG 57
99 Villanchet Fabien 1992 E Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 57
100 Kunz Simon 1994 E Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 57
101 Cabalzar Mattiu 1994 E Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 57
102 Raisun Simon 1996 E Stgw 90 Sent ST 57
103 Mullis Josef 1950 V KAR Libingen MSV 57
104 Scherrer Heidi 1953 V Stgw 90 Oberrindal MSV 57
105 von Allmen Menk 1964 S Stgw 90 Habkern FS 57
106 Brunner Marcel 1978 E Stgw 90 Habkern FS 57
107 Putzi Markus 1985 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 57
108 Gretler Michel 1995 E Stgw 90 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 57
109 Meier Dustin 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Dietwil FSG 56
110 Arzethauser Georg 1953 V Stgw 90 Mönchaltorf SV 56
111 Zurfluh Lorenz 1955 V KAR Altdorf SG 56
112 Henzer Heinz 1965 S Stgw 90 Gwatt FSG 56
113 Hausner Patrick 1969 S Stgw 90 Möhlin SG 56
114 Knobel Roland 1970 S Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 56
115 Zürcher Gottfried 1980 E Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 56
116 Bänziger Nadine 1990 E Stgw 90 Herisau SV 56
117 Gräppi Michael 1993 E Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 56
118 Clalüna Andri 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Bregaglia St 56
119 Furrer Hans-Peter 1946 SV Stgw 90 Staldenried FS 56
120 von Allmen Bernhard 1964 S Stgw 90 Seengen Sport 56
121 Martin Anthony 1990 E Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 56
122 Herter Marco 1998 U21 KAR Nidfurn FSV 56
123 Rüfenacht Margrit 1936 SV Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 56
124 Rütimann Alfons 1939 SV Stgw 90 Jonen SG 56
125 Mathieu Willy 1942 SV Stgw 90 Beulet Ts 56
126 Moresi Marco 1945 SV Stgw 90 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 56
127 Raemy Marius 1945 SV Stgw 90 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 56
128 Gadmer Hans 1948 SV KAR Davos S-Sport 56
129 Ritter Wendelin 1948 SV Stgw 90 Waldstatt SG 56
130 Bichsel Kurt 1949 V Stgw 90 Herisau SV 56
131 Caviezel Leopold 1952 V Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 56
132 Huber Karl 1954 V Stgw 90 Bülach MS 56
133 Thierstein Anton 1955 V Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 56
134 Furrer Franz 1956 V KAR Beinwil FS 56
135 Küng Erwin 1957 V Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 56
136 Kreckel Margrit 1958 V Stgw 90 Safenwil SG 56
137 Fischler Rolf W. 1961 S Stgw 90 Möhlin SG 56
138 Gaugler Markus 1961 S Stgw 90 St. Pantaleon FS 56
139 Enderli Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 Oberhallau SV 56
140 Storni Flavia 1963 S Stgw 90 Basel FSV 56
141 Koller Ivo 1963 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 56
142 Jud Cornelius 1963 S Stgw 90 Walenstadt Stadt 56
143 Friederich Daniel 1964 S Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 56
144 Pulfer Markus 1964 S Stgw 90 Riggisberg SG 56
145 Thomas Heinz 1964 S Stgw 90 S-chanf ST 56
146 Kehrli Katharina 1965 S Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 56
147 Hurschler Franz 1966 S Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 56
148 Gerber Christoph 1966 S Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 56
149 von Rotz Peter 1966 S Stgw 90 Stans SG 56
150 Neuenschwander Ernst 1966 S Stgw 90 Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 56
151 Müller Roland 1968 S Stgw 90 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 56
152 Gmür Benjamin 1968 S Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 56
153 Gubser Hermann 1970 S Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 56
154 Weissbrodt Manuela 1972 S Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 56
155 Conzett Andres 1973 E Stgw 90 Grüsch FS 56
156 Würsch Andrea 1974 E Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 56
157 Geisser Ewald 1974 E KAR Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 56
158 Röthlisberger Erich 1974 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 56
159 Boldini Patrick 1975 E Stgw 90 Claro St del Poncione 56
160 Kehrli Thomas 1977 E Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 56
161 Rebmann Marco 1977 E Stgw 90 Kaisten FS 56
162 Speck Patrick 1981 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 56
163 Lorez Astrid 1981 E Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 56
164 Bütler Roman 1983 E Stgw 90 Beinwil FS 56
165 Pitschi Andrea Christina 1984 E Stgw 90 Malans SV 56
166 Siegrist Nicolas 1985 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 56
167 Karlen Edwin 1985 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 56
168 Schaub Pascal 1988 E Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 56
169 Gmür Roman 1988 E Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 56
170 Sidler Bruno 1989 E Stgw 90 Rorschach Stadt 56
171 Rüedi Maja 1990 E Stgw 90 Malans SV 56
172 Janett Ursin 1990 E Stgw 90 Tschlin-Strada-Martina ST 56
173 Müller Melanie 1991 E Stgw 90 Tegerfelden SG 56
174 Zünd Vincent 1991 E Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 56
175 Stählin Priska 1992 E Stgw 90 Galgenen Inf. SV 56
176 Marolf Nikolai 1994 E Stgw 90 Messen SG 56
177 Kuonen Desirée 1994 E Stgw 90 Baltschieder MSV 56
178 Sturzenegger Michael 1995 E Stgw 90 Herisau SV 56
179 Zanini Elias 1997 E Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 56
180 Schlunegger Silvan 1997 E Stgw 90 Fultigen MSG 56
181 Furger Corsin 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Rheinwald SV 56
182 Wieland Serafin 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Bregaglia St 56
183 Siegenthaler Linda 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 56
184 Baumann Marco 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Root SG 56
185 Kindschi Willi 1941 SV KAR Davos S-Sport 56
186 Baumgartner Eduard 1943 SV KAR Tegerfelden SG 56
187 Krenger Andreas 1943 SV KAR Zofingen SG 56
188 Maggioni Sergio 1943 SV KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 56
189 Derungs Erwin 1945 SV Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 56
190 Schmid Ulrich 1945 SV KAR Bern Stadt 56
191 Poffet Hans 1945 SV Stgw 90 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 56
192 Crameri Rolando 1946 SV Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 56
193 Jäger Walter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 56
194 Wülser Hanspeter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O02 Thun MS 56
195 Baumgartner Peter 1948 SV Stgw 90 Gossau Sport 56
196 Portmann Anton 1948 SV Stgw 90 Luthern SG 56
197 Eggen Hanspeter 1949 V Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 56
198 Arnold Stefan 1950 V Stgw 90 Bauen SV 56
199 Schmid Oswald 1951 V KAR Altdorf SG 56
200 von Aesch Otto 1952 V Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 56
201 Lüscher Toni 1954 V Stgw 90 Zwingen SG 56
202 Stiffler Menga 1955 V Stgw 90 Davos S-Sport 56
203 Furrer Bernadette 1957 V Stgw 90 Beinwil FS 56
204 Venzin Alfons 1960 S Stgw 90 Scopi - Medel ST 56
205 Huwiler Adrian 1961 S Stgw 90 Staffelbach SG 56
206 Willener Alice 1962 S Stgw 90 Unterbach FS 56
207 Hürlimann Armin 1962 S Stgw 90 Walchwil MSV 56
208 Scheuzger Thomas 1963 S Stgw 57 O02 Staffelbach SG 56
209 Meier Benedikt 1964 S Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 56
210 Citriniti Antonio 1964 S Stgw 90 Cadenazzo ST la Pianturina 56
211 Kohler Daniel 1965 S Stgw 90 Roggwil Inf. S 56
212 Burton Richard 1967 S Stgw 57 O02 Gränichen SG 56
213 Wietlisbach Herbert 1967 S Stgw 90 Büblikon FS 56
214 Keller Marcel 1967 S Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 56
215 Ricottone Rosario 1968 S Stgw 90 Tesserete Stu 56
216 Wampfler Jakob 1969 S Stgw 90 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 56
217 Eugster Bettina 1969 S Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 56
218 Bollhalder Armin 1970 S Stgw 90 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 56
219 Kammermann Peter 1970 S KAR Menznau SG 56
220 Evans Ross 1971 S Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 56
221 Giger Pius 1972 S Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 56
222 Burkart Martin 1973 E Stgw 90 Ballwil SV 56
223 Kernen Andreas 1974 E Stgw 90 Reutigen FS 56
224 Frey Armin 1975 E Stgw 90 Schuders SV 56
225 Stucki Hans Luzi 1976 E Stgw 90 Signina SG 56
226 Wonneberger Janine 1982 E Stgw 90 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 56
227 Nafzger Christian 1983 E Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 56
228 Mladina Ivana 1992 E Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 56
229 Stutz Janik 1993 E Stgw 90 Dietwil FSG 56
230 Alpiger Ladina 1997 E Stgw 90 Stein SG SV 56
231 Frei Janine 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Pfaffnau WV 56
232 Wick Urs 1945 SV KAR Chur FS Grütli 56
233 Cavigelli Carli 1950 V Stgw 90 Chur FS Grütli 56
234 Beck Reinhard 1952 V KAR Rheinfelden SV 56
235 Michels Susanna 1970 S Stgw 90 Domat/Ems SG 56
236 Valentin Jachen 1985 E Stgw 90 Bergün SV 56
237 Ryffel Riccardo 1988 E Stgw 90 Trimmis FSG 56
238 Ineichen Thomas 1976 E Stgw 90 Schwarzenburg S 55
239 Giger Fabio 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Tomils SV 55
240 Zürcher Nicole 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SV Tell 55
241 Späni Jérôme 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Hausen FSG 55
242 Casanova Giusep 1935 SV KAR Rofna Udt 55
243 Sarott Cla 1940 SV Stgw 90 Sent ST 55
244 Junker Paul 1945 SV Stgw 90 Wangen b.Olten SG 55
245 Truttmann Hermann 1948 SV Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 55
246 Baumann Maja 1964 S Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 55
247 Lippuner -Scherrer Silvia 1969 S Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 55
248 Gehrig Stephan 1980 E Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 55
249 Bettini Sandro 1986 E Stgw 90 Sent ST 55
250 Rime Florence 1991 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 55
251 Lötscher Giancarlo 1992 E Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 55
252 Christoffel René 1992 E Stgw 90 Susch ST 55
253 Veglio Luca 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 55
254 Santacaterina Armando 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 55
255 Aegerter Christian 1945 SV Stgw 90 Oberwil i/S. FS 55
256 Mayer Christian 1947 SV Stgw 90 Sent ST 55
257 Vogt Ernst 1951 V Stgw 90 Remigen SV Geissberg 55
258 Hauert Fritz 1954 V Stgw 90 Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 55
259 Hübscher Philipp 1954 V Stgw 90 Oberlunkhofen FSG 55
260 Keller Emil 1958 V KAR Altendorf FS 55
261 Freiermuth Jörg 1962 S Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 55
262 Wittwer Peter 1962 S Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 55
263 Pitsch Romy 1962 S Stgw 90 Rüschegg Schützen 55
264 Rensch Hugo 1963 S Stgw 90 Beverin SV 55
265 Ott Vreni 1969 S Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 55
266 Rickenbacher Markus 1969 S KAR Wisen SG 55
267 Jäger Jolanda 1970 S Stgw 90 S-chanf ST 55
268 Sutter Urs 1971 S Stgw 90 Gränichen SG 55
269 Wüest Urs 1972 S Stgw 90 Ballwil SV 55
270 Bühler Patricia 1977 E Stgw 90 Jonen SG 55
271 Vogt Michael 1978 E Stgw 90 Niederbuchsiten SV 55
272 Wüst Roger 1979 E Stgw 90 Kornberg FSV 55
273 Bürgi Marco 1980 E KAR Zeihen SB 55
274 Kersten-Willimann Tamara 1980 E Stgw 90 Menziken SG 55
275 Huser Rolf 1980 E Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 55
276 Gmür Ivo 1980 E Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 55
277 Bärtschi Urs 1983 E Stgw 90 Vechigen Sport 55
278 Haller Philipp 1986 E Stgw 90 Lenzburg SG 55
279 Rupp Samuel 1991 E Stgw 90 Valens MSV 55
280 Rebetez Alexandre 1991 E Stgw 90 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 55
281 Baumann Sammy 1992 E Stgw 90 Gossau Sport 55
282 Kessler Reto 1997 E Stgw 90 Galgenen Inf. SV 55
283 Montavon Nathan 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 55
284 Aebischer Hugo 1939 SV Stgw 90 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 55
285 Cattaneo Ferruccio 1940 SV KAR Roveredo SC 55
286 Rusch Alois 1945 SV Stgw 90 Gonten Inf. SV 55
287 Capeder Gion Peder 1945 SV Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 55
288 Schwitter Mathias 1945 SV Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 55
289 Schuler Hans-Heinrich 1945 SV KAR Linthal MSV 55
290 Rapold Andres 1946 SV KAR Chur FS Grütli 55
291 Perren Christian 1949 V Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 55
292 Lenherr Josef 1950 V KAR Gams SG Tell 55
293 Fricker Esther 1951 V Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 55
294 Jost Ueli 1951 V Stgw 90 Tägertschi FSG 55
295 Thomann Brigitte 1952 V Stgw 90 Valens MSV 55
296 Zwyssig Walter 1953 V Stgw 90 Bauen SV 55
297 Kuhn Maria 1953 V Stgw 90 Wil / Mettauertal SG 55
298 Kamm René 1953 V Stgw 90 Stadel SG 55
299 Jäger Fritz 1954 V Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 55
300 Stähli Peter 1954 V Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 55
301 Stucki Hans 1955 V Stgw 90 Signina SG 55
302 André Richard 1955 V Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 55
303 Studer Susanne 1956 V Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 55
304 Winiger Xaver 1956 V Stgw 90 Ballwil SV 55
305 Brumann Guido 1958 V Stgw 90 Oberlunkhofen FSG 55
306 Weber Anton 1960 S Stgw 90 Pratteln SG 55
307 Kräuchi Irene 1960 S Stgw 90 Vechigen Sport 55
308 Andrey Gilbert 1961 S Stgw 90 Plasselb SG 55
309 Hunziker Eveline 1961 S Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 55
310 Bühler Andreas 1962 S Stgw 90 Beverin SV 55
311 Keller Peter 1962 S Stgw 90 Egg-Esslingen FSV 55
312 Hostettler Peter 1963 S Stgw 90 Ruppoldsried SG 55
313 Ebnöther Josef 1963 S Stgw 90 Feusisberg FS 55
314 Jung Christian 1964 S KAR Winkel-Rüti SV 55
315 Cremasco Silvia 1965 S Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 55
316 Zeltner Irene 1965 S Stgw 90 Menziken SG 55
317 Kalberer Roland 1966 S Stgw 90 Says FSG 55
318 Lenherr -Vetsch Monika 1966 S Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 55
319 Kurmann Elisabeth 1967 S Stgw 90 Ballwil SV 55
320 Muff Roland 1967 S Stgw 90 Hitzkirch SV 55
321 Tomamichel Danilo 1967 S KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 55
322 Déruaz Michel 1967 S Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 55
323 Weber Thomas 1968 S Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 55
324 Sinner Thomas 1968 S Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 55
325 Banholzer Martin 1969 S Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 55
326 Fehlmann Arthur 1970 S Stgw 90 Thal FSG 55
327 Caspescha Ernst 1970 S Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 55
328 Dumas Jean-Claude 1972 S Stgw 90 Vuisternens-dt-Romont ST militaire 55
329 Plaz Silvia 1974 E Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 55
330 Raemy Patrick 1974 E Stgw 90 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 55
331 Kohler Christian 1976 E Stgw 90 Frenkendorf SG 55
332 Britschgi Marcel 1976 E Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 55
333 Caduff Ignaz 1977 E Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 55
334 Bigler Sylvain 1977 E Stgw 90 Oulens-sous-Echallens ST Le Grassy 55
335 Caminada Ronnie 1978 E Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 55
336 Ott Michael 1979 E Stgw 90 Dinhard FSV 55
337 Gerber Thomas 1980 E Stgw 90 Schwarzenegg Schützen 55
338 Regalbuto Remo 1980 E Stgw 90 Pontresina SV 55
339 Pooth Claudia 1981 E Stgw 90 Kyburg SO SG 55
340 Lütold Marcel 1982 E Stgw 90 Oeschgen SG 55
341 Willi Christian 1983 E Stgw 90 Says FSG 55
342 Thomann Patrick 1983 E Stgw 90 Valens MSV 55
343 Ritzmann Bernhard 1983 E Stgw 90 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 55
344 Montalta Roni 1983 E Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 55
345 Stucki Felix 1984 E KAR Signina SG 55
346 Bühler Michael 1984 E Stgw 90 Kaisten FS 55
347 Arter Andreas 1984 E Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 55
348 Rüdisüli Peter 1985 E Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 55
349 Rüdisüli Markus 1985 E Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 55
350 Jossi Anton 1985 E Stgw 90 Grindelwald ES 55
351 Wyssmüller Bruno 1986 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 55
352 Keller André 1986 E Stgw 90 Egg-Esslingen FSV 55
353 Uhlmann Thomas 1987 E Stgw 90 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 55
354 Pfiffner Christoph 1988 E Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 55
355 König Matthias 1989 E Stgw 90 Benken MSV 55
356 Röthlisberger Karin 1989 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 55
357 Thut Stefan 1991 E Stgw 90 Linthal-Auen SV 55
358 Zahler Michael 1991 E Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 55
359 Arnold Roger 1992 E Stgw 90 Bauen SV 55
360 Uhlmann Adrian 1992 E Stgw 90 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 55
361 Bittel Mathias 1993 E Stgw 90 Baltschieder MSV 55
362 Bättig Mirco 1993 E Stgw 90 Beinwil FS 55
363 Guarisco Emilio 1993 E Stgw 90 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 55
364 Pertek Vanessa 1994 E Stgw 90 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 55
365 Zosso Yannic 1994 E Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 55
366 Nugel Nils 1994 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 55
367 Hofer Dominik 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 55
368 Wiesenzarter Fabian 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 55
369 Oesch Paul 1950 V Stgw 90 Thun MS 55
370 Aregger Peter 1953 V KAR Altdorf SG 55
371 Meister Heinz 1954 V Stgw 90 Peist SV 55
372 Hermann Karl 1954 V KAR Wangs FSG 55
373 Rime Nicole 1955 V Stgw 90 Botterens ST 55
374 Ruffieux Robert 1955 V Stgw 90 Botterens ST 55
375 Viel Mario 1955 V KAR Kirchdorf Freier SV 55
376 Schaub Markus 1956 V Stgw 90 Diegten SG 55
377 Mathiuet Heinrich 1956 V Stgw 90 Wisen SG 55
378 Marti Christian 1957 V Stgw 90 Lauenen b/Thun FS 55
379 Koch Andreas 1957 V Stgw 90 Chur UOV 55
380 Stiffler Christian 1957 V Stgw 90 Davos S-Sport 55
381 Kobler Silvano Franz 1960 S Stgw 90 Heiden FS 55
382 Tarnutzer Urs 1962 S Stgw 90 Schuders SV 55
383 Buholzer Alois 1962 S Stgw 90 Ballwil SV 55
384 Svitek Milan 1966 S KAR Hindelbank SG 55
385 Demenga Alessio 1968 S Stgw 57 O02 Cadenazzo ST la Pianturina 55
386 Schild Andreas 1969 S Stgw 90 Brienzwiler FS 55
387 Caviezel Armin 1971 S Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 55
388 Zingg Ernst 1973 E Stgw 90 Lanzenhäusern SG 55
389 Moser Armin 1975 E Stgw 90 Stein SG SV 55
390 Deppen Patrice 1975 E Stgw 90 Panex ST Armes de guerre 55
391 Rölli Bernadette 1975 E Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 55
392 Kramer Christian 1978 E Stgw 90 Wil / Mettauertal SG 55
393 Zopfi-Leuzinger Veronika 1980 E Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 55
394 Erdin Yvonne 1980 E Stgw 90 Gansingen SV 55
395 Roman Neyer 1980 E Stgw 90 Wangs FSG 55
396 Gilgen Beat 1983 E KAR Lanzenhäusern SG 55
397 Röthlisberger Adrian 1989 E Stgw 90 Luthern SG 55
398 De la Rosa François 1990 E Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 55
399 Schwendener Silvia 1950 V Stgw 90 Trimmis FSG 55
400 Wolf Martin 1967 S Stgw 90 Winterthur FSG 55
401 Camenisch Peter 1975 E Stgw 90 Duvin ST 55
402 Gartenhauser Thomas 1976 E Stgw 90 Rüthi-Büchel SV 55
403 Jenzer Dominik 1983 E Stgw 90 Alchenstorf FS 55
404 Bieri Manuel 1995 E Stgw 90 Willisau-Land SV 55
405 Bühler Marco 1986 E Stgw 90 Bütschwil SG 54
406 Tarnutzer Daniel 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Schuders SV 54
407 Rapold Beatrice 1948 SV KAR Chur FS Grütli 54
408 Emmenegger Annamarie 1950 V Stgw 90 Leuggern SG 54
409 Parolini Armon 1956 V Stgw 90 Sent ST 54
410 Hachen Marianne 1959 S Stgw 90 Wasen im Emmental SG 54
411 Horisberger Urs 1964 S Stgw 90 Goldbach SG 54
412 Sommer Daniel 1966 S Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 54
413 Caspescha Nadja 1974 E Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 54
414 Züger Armin 1974 E Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 54
415 Sonderegger Michael 1974 E Stgw 90 Kornberg FSV 54
416 Flühler Christian 1976 E Stgw 90 Winikon-Triengen SV 54
417 Staudacher - Kuhn Gaby 1980 E Stgw 90 Wil / Mettauertal SG 54
418 Moser Matthias 1980 E Stgw 90 Gansingen SV 54
419 Husi Pascal 1982 E Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 54
420 Wächter Lars 1984 E Stgw 90 Hausen FSG 54
421 Hunziker Patrick 1992 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 54
422 Müller Nicolas 1992 E Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 54
423 Mangold Cédric 1994 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 54
424 Oeschger Kevin 1994 E Stgw 90 Zurzach SG 54
425 Rieder Arthur 1949 V Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 54
426 Weber Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 54
427 Bachmann Rita 1959 S Stgw 90 Andeer SV 54
428 Müller Hans-Ruedi 1960 S KAR Wil / Mettauertal SG 54
429 Walde Stefan 1962 S Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 54
430 Abplanalp Andreas 1965 S Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 54
431 Kühne Daniel 1976 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 54
432 Guarisco Reto 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 54
433 Herger Anton 1944 SV Stgw 90 Bürglen UR SG 54
434 Schneider Max 1946 SV KAR Humlikon-Adlikon SV 54
435 Westreicher Othmar 1948 SV Stgw 90 Sent ST 54
436 Zwyssig Josef 1951 V KAR Seelisberg SV 54
437 Ringele Stefan 1959 S Stgw 90 Böttstein SG 54
438 Pult Not 1962 S Stgw 90 Sent ST 54
439 Ulmann Luzia 1964 S Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 54
440 Walthard Thomas 1965 S Stgw 57 O02 Rudolfingen MSV 54
441 Zimmermann Edith 1967 S Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 54
442 Aeschbacher Adrian 1973 E Stgw 90 Riggisberg SG 54
443 Jäger Sascha 1975 E Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 54
444 Habegger Adrian 1976 E Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 54
445 Roth Bernhard 1976 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 54
446 Gehrig-Wynistorf Regula 1988 E Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 54
447 Dessarzens Adrien 1989 E Stgw 90 Cronay ST du Montélaz 54
448 Baumann Dominik Jonas 1996 E Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 54
449 Schmid Fabian 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Safenwil SG 54
450 Trachsel Lara 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Root SG 54
451 Gütiger Nadja 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 54
452 Bachmann Ramona 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 54
453 Morgenthaler Hans 1939 SV Stgw 90 Bassersdorf SG 54
454 Rossi Camillo 1940 SV KAR Cadenazzo ST la Pianturina 54
455 Brunner Martin 1949 V Stgw 90 Signina SG 54
456 Kern Walter 1949 V KAR Winkel-Rüti SV 54
457 Färber Thomas 1950 V Stgw 90 Flims FS 54
458 Cretegny Jean-Claude 1954 V Stgw 90 Denges-Echandens ST 54
459 Brem Christoph 1954 V Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 54
460 Rüeger Heinz 1955 V Stgw 90 Beringen SG 54
461 Batista Manuel 1957 V Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SV Tell 54
462 Christen Josef 1957 V KAR Andermatt SV Gotthard 54
463 Schlagenhauf Markus 1957 V Stgw 90 Buch SV 54
464 Steffen Willi 1957 V KAR Blapbach SG 54
465 Brot Reto 1958 V Stgw 90 Tomils SV 54
466 Bürgi Bruno 1958 V KAR Wolfwil FS 54
467 Lüthi Sylvia 1958 V Stgw 90 Gwatt FSG 54
468 Stähle Frank 1959 S Stgw 90 Beringen SG 54
469 Lanfranchi Luca 1960 S Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 54
470 Redard Eddy 1960 S Stgw 90 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 54
471 Davaz Jon Domenic 1961 S Stgw 90 Sent ST 54
472 Bundi Siegfried 1961 S Stgw 90 Scopi - Medel ST 54
473 Denzler Werner 1961 S Stgw 90 Egg-Esslingen FSV 54
474 Keller Barbara 1961 S Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 54
475 Mufatti Ennio 1961 S Stgw 90 Roveredo SC 54
476 Lerch - Bolt Doris 1962 S Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 54
477 Lüthi Daniel 1962 S Stgw 90 Wasen im Emmental SG 54
478 Grunder André 1963 S Stgw 90 Basel FSV 54
479 Gürber Anita 1963 S Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 54
480 Meier Paul 1963 S Stgw 90 Elgg SG 54
481 Grigis-Cantieni Paul 1964 S Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 54
482 Wagner Markus 1965 S Stgw 90 Arbon-Roggwil TS 54
483 Frick Roland 1965 S Stgw 90 Herisau SV 54
484 Oppliger Freddy 1966 S KAR Ebnat-Kappel SV 54
485 Bhend Stefan 1966 S Stgw 90 Mellingen SSV 54
486 Monnot Nadine 1966 S Stgw 90 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 54
487 Locher Fritz 1967 S Stgw 90 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 54
488 Postins Stephen 1968 S KAR Binningen FS 54
489 Klossner Thomas 1968 S Stgw 90 Egerkingen SG 54
490 Pflugshaupt Ruedi 1969 S Stgw 90 Sursee FSG 54
491 Suhner Michael 1969 S Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 54
492 Casanova Diego 1973 E Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 54
493 Gander Tobias 1977 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 54
494 Bieler Manuela 1978 E Stgw 90 Bonaduz SV 54
495 Thomann Roland 1979 E Stgw 90 Valens MSV 54
496 Beck Yves 1979 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 54
497 Komminoth Ralf 1980 E Stgw 90 St. Luzisteig VSG 54
498 Feller Urs 1980 E Stgw 90 Beringen SG 54
499 Herzog Mario 1980 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 54
500 Griesser Fabian 1981 E Stgw 90 Oerlingen FSG 54
501 Frey Gabriel 1983 E Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 54
502 Schuler Roman 1983 E Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 54
503 Sommer Roland 1983 E Stgw 90 Menznau SG 54
504 Kretz Thomas 1985 E Stgw 90 Oberhof FS 54
505 Buchli Claudio 1985 E Stgw 90 Riein - Sevgein UdT 54
506 Solci Melanie 1986 E Stgw 90 Hallau S 54
507 Scheidegger Stefan 1986 E Stgw 90 Zollbrück-Rüderswil SV 54
508 Rüegsegger Michael 1986 E Stgw 90 Buchholterberg S 54
509 Wingeier Raphael Andreas 1986 E Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 54
510 Grossenbacher Martin 1987 E Stgw 90 Dürrenäsch SG 54
511 Brunold Joël 1987 E Stgw 90 Mulinet Surcuolm ST 54
512 Haller Thomas 1989 E Stgw 90 Lenzburg SG 54
513 Berlie Sophie 1989 E Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 54
514 von Weissenfluh Remo 1989 E Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 54
515 Schuhmayer Roger 1989 E Stgw 90 Wangs MSV 54
516 Castella Cindy 1990 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 54
517 Anderegg Markus 1990 E Stgw 90 Habkern FS 54
518 Nellen Fabian 1990 E Stgw 90 Baltschieder MSV 54
519 André Maxime 1992 E Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 54
520 Rölli David 1992 E Stgw 90 Luthern SG 54
521 Müller Jasmina 1993 E Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 54
522 Leuenberger Armin 1993 E Stgw 90 Staffelbach SG 54
523 Pedrini Kilian 1993 E Stgw 90 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 54
524 Weyermann Tobias 1993 E Stgw 90 Ursenbach S 54
525 Raisun Gian Marco 1994 E Stgw 90 Sent ST 54
526 Wyss Fabian 1995 E Stgw 90 Boningen MS 54
527 Steinhauer Jannick 1997 E Stgw 90 Buus-Maisprach SG 54
528 Arquisch Toni 1997 E Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 54
529 Gütiger Patrick 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 54
530 Dietwyler Sabrina 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Möhlin SG 54
531 Brugger Erwin 1944 SV KAR Herisau SV 54
532 Burger Fritz 1944 SV Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 54
533 Graf Hansueli 1946 SV Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 54
534 Hirt Hans-Peter 1947 SV KAR Linthal MSV 54
535 Bergamin Duno 1948 SV KAR Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 54
536 Raffainer Christian 1948 SV KAR Igis-Landquart SSV 54
537 Perracini Heinz 1948 SV Stgw 90 Steinhausen SG 54
538 Felber Martin 1950 V Stgw 57 O02 Niederbipp SG 54
539 Schildknecht Marlies 1951 V Stgw 90 Kaiserstuhl - Fisibach SG 54
540 Studer Christian 1952 V Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 54
541 Tönz Anton 1952 V KAR Vals SV 54
542 Fuchs Heinz 1954 V Stgw 90 Dottikon SG 54
543 Zundel Stefan 1955 V Stgw 57 O02 Oeschgen SG 54
544 Gavillet Liliane 1955 V Stgw 90 Duillier-Prangins St 54
545 von Allmen Heinz 1956 V KAR Häutligen FSG 54
546 Fröhli Norbert 1957 V KAR Bussnang S 54
547 Schütz Heinz 1959 S Stgw 90 Wasen im Emmental SG 54
548 Vögeli Andy 1959 S Stgw 90 Löhningen FSG 54
549 Faretti Adolfo 1960 S Stgw 90 Cavagnago St Pizzo Erra 54
550 Sgier Guido 1960 S KAR Andiast ST 54
551 Minder Fred 1960 S Stgw 90 Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 54
552 Dörre Heinz 1961 S Stgw 90 Hallau S 54
553 Beeli Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 Peist SV 54
554 Notter Herbert 1961 S Stgw 90 Mellingen SSV 54
555 Jenni Josef 1962 S KAR Ballwil SV 54
556 Merz Hanspeter 1962 S Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 54
557 von Känel René 1964 S Stgw 90 Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 54
558 Frei Jürg 1966 S KAR Nidfurn FSV 54
559 Wampfler Klaus 1967 S Stgw 90 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 54
560 Frauenfelder Fabian 1968 S Stgw 90 Obersaxen SV 54
561 Baumann Wolfgang 1968 S Stgw 90 Andermatt SV Gotthard 54
562 Beck Peter 1969 S Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 54
563 Schüpbach Irène 1970 S Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 54
564 Moser Hans 1970 S Stgw 90 Ruppoldsried SG 54
565 Büsser Ivan 1973 E Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 54
566 Hagen Elias 1973 E Stgw 90 Uesslingen FSG 54
567 Ryter Roland 1973 E Stgw 90 Steffisburg-Heimberg S 54
568 Meierhans Thomas 1975 E Stgw 90 Hitzkirch SV 54
569 Ruchet Florian 1975 E Stgw 90 Panex ST Armes de guerre 54
570 Kopp Beat 1975 E Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 54
571 Zürcher Heidi 1976 E Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SV Tell 54
572 Macchi Mauro 1976 E Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 54
573 Lehmann Roger 1978 E Stgw 90 Belp S 54
574 Rüegsegger Jakob 1979 E Stgw 90 Buchholterberg S 54
575 Neuenschwander Daniel 1982 E Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 54
576 Treier Adrian 1983 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 54
577 Dettwiler Dominic 1986 E Stgw 90 Hausen FSG 54
578 Rettenmund Dominik 1986 E Stgw 90 Oeschgen SG 54
579 Parli Linard 1986 E Stgw 90 S-chanf ST 54
580 Casaulta Daniel 1987 E Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 54
581 Habegger Rolf 1989 E Stgw 90 Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 54
582 Kunz Martin 1990 E Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 54
583 Kreyenbühl Robin 1990 E Stgw 90 Beinwil FS 54
584 Quiblier Albin 1991 E Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 54
585 Meister Reto 1991 E Stgw 90 Steffisburg-Heimberg S 54
586 Flury Peter 1991 E Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 54
587 Nussbaumer Judith 1993 E Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 54
588 Gfeller Anita 1993 E Stgw 90 Vechigen Sport 54
589 Zünd Romain 1996 E Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 54
590 Frieden Kurt 1952 V Stgw 90 Ruppoldsried SG 54
591 Brülisauer Peter 1965 S Stgw 90 Untereggen MSV 54
592 Sacher Ueli 1983 E Stgw 90 Zuzgen SG 54
593 Mangold Dominik 1993 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 54
594 Rüdisüli Anita 1997 E Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 54
595 Hautle Bruno 1951 V Stgw 90 Reute FSG 54
596 Stalder Viktor 1952 V Stgw 57 O02 Herznach FS 54
597 Gabathuler Hanskaspar 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberschan SV 54
598 Candrian Reto 1969 S Stgw 90 Duvin ST 54
599 Wick Stefan 1970 S Stgw 90 Chur FS Grütli 54
600 Gyr Roland 1979 E Stgw 90 Gross FSG 54
601 Isch Daniel 1980 E Stgw 90 Aetigkofen SG 54
602 Hösli Alexander 1983 E Stgw 90 Domat/Ems SG 54
603 Hossli Elias 1991 E KAR Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 54
604 Hanselmann Marc 1991 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 54
605 Steinmann Marco 1995 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 54
606 Tarnutzer Thomas 1996 E Stgw 90 Schuders SV 54
607 Bardill Jakob 1939 SV KAR Signina SG 53
608 Nünlist Othmar 1952 V KAR Egerkingen SG 53
609 Klöti Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O02 Dorf MSV 53
610 Pellegrini Jonathan 1992 E Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 53
611 Kühne Florian 1993 E Stgw 90 Valens MSV 53
612 Beck Vanessa 1996 E Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 53
613 Neiger Werner 1958 V Stgw 57 O02 Unterbach FS 53
614 Bigger Peter 1959 S Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 53
615 Soder Werner 1960 S Stgw 57 O02 Möhlin SG 53
616 Maron Mark 1993 E Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 53
617 Sprecher Markus 1963 S KAR Lüen-Castiel-Calfreisen SV 53
618 Rindlisbacher Patrick 1986 E Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 53
619 Campino Damien 1990 E Stgw 90 Wettingen SSV 53
620 Ulrich Arthur 1991 E KAR Brienzwiler FS 53
621 Stucki Lukas 1997 E Stgw 90 Lanzenhäusern SG 53
622 Vinzens Norbert 1944 SV KAR Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 53
623 Oswald Edi 1945 SV Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 53
624 Odermatt Werner 1948 SV KAR Winikon-Triengen SV 53
625 Vaccaro Salvatore 1948 SV Stgw 90 Pratteln SG 53
626 Soldati Ennio 1949 V KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 53
627 Wernli Werner 1951 V Stgw 90 Habsburg SG 53
628 De Martin Silvano 1951 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 53
629 Egger Wendelin 1952 V Stgw 90 Untereggen MSV 53
630 Klausberger Viktor 1954 V Stgw 90 Rorschacherberg SG 53
631 Padrun Jachen 1956 V Stgw 90 Bever SV 53
632 Bäni Hans Peter 1957 V Stgw 90 Buchs AG SB 53
633 Merz Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O02 Oberkulm SV 53
634 Sutter Arnold 1963 S Stgw 57 O02 Kaiserstuhl - Fisibach SG 53
635 Maron David 1963 S Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 53
636 Bichsel Paul 1964 S Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 53
637 Fankhauser Bendicht 1965 S Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 53
638 Freiermuth Gregor 1966 S Stgw 90 Zeiningen SV 53
639 Schnider Thomas 1970 S Stgw 90 Berschis FSG 53
640 Winkler Hanspeter 1973 E Stgw 90 Blumenstein FS 53
641 Kohler Stefan 1974 E Stgw 90 Frenkendorf SG 53
642 Habegger Markus 1975 E Stgw 90 Wattenwil SG 53
643 Steger Michael 1976 E Stgw 90 Oberriet FSV 53
644 Schmied Simon 1977 E Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 53
645 Gyger Daniela 1977 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 53
646 Pinggera Luzi 1977 E Stgw 90 Zernez ST 53
647 Hummel Patricia 1980 E Stgw 90 Wil / Mettauertal SG 53
648 Spieser Andrea-Marc 1987 E Stgw 90 Scharans SV 53
649 Gisler Toni 1987 E Stgw 90 Linthal-Auen SV 53
650 Bleiker Sandro 1988 E Stgw 90 Herisau-Säge SG 53
651 Scheidegger Sven 1989 E Stgw 90 Recherswil SG 53
652 Stamm Beat 1989 E Stgw 90 Bauen SV 53
653 Reyeg Jeannine 1992 E Stgw 90 Valens MSV 53
654 Pittet Audrey 1993 E Stgw 90 Cronay ST du Montélaz 53
655 Freiermuth Lukas 1994 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 53
656 Häsler Lukas 1995 E Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 53
657 Galliciotti Karim 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Roveredo SC 53
658 Duft Nina 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 53
659 Saner Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 90 Ballwil SV 53
660 Caviezel Jakob 1949 V Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 53
661 Frei Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Zürich SG der Stadt 53
662 Neiger Otto 1954 V Stgw 57 O02 Unterbach FS 53
663 Strebel Robert 1955 V Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 53
664 Gilomen Fritz 1959 S Stgw 90 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 53
665 Rickli Ursula 1960 S Stgw 90 Riggisberg SG 53
666 Amacker Konrad 1961 S Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 53
667 Vogt Rosmarie 1962 S Stgw 90 Thun MS 53
668 Grun Hugo 1964 S Stgw 90 Sta. Maria v. M. ST 53
669 Monnot Didier 1964 S Stgw 90 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 53
670 Libertino Giuseppe 1964 S Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 53
671 Stillhart Stefan 1970 S Stgw 90 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 53
672 Flütsch Curdin 1978 E Stgw 90 Bever SV 53
673 Thomann Esther 1981 E Stgw 90 Valens MSV 53
674 Kalberer Mirco 1982 E Stgw 90 Wangs FSG 53
675 Mantegazzi Daniel 1982 E Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 53
676 Lenzin Mike 1988 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 53
677 Hunziker Marco 1994 E Stgw 90 Moosleerau FSG 53
678 Weber Marina 1995 E Stgw 90 Oberhallau SV 53
679 Zahnd Sandro 1996 E Stgw 90 Bussnang S 53
680 Cametti Mathieu 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 53
681 Feltscher Johann Jakob 1949 V Stgw 90 Beverin SV 53
682 Henggeler Helene 1950 V Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 53
683 Harisberger Walter 1952 V Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 53
684 Merz Felix 1952 V Stgw 57 O02 Laax-Falera SV 53
685 Freiermuth Thomas 1955 V Stgw 90 Zeiningen SV 53
686 Gubser Emil 1958 V Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 53
687 Lehmann Albert 1960 S Stgw 57 O02 Nuglar SG 53
688 Pelizzatti Marisa 1964 S Stgw 90 Malans SV 53
689 Stüssi Christian 1971 S Stgw 90 Bäärenmos Schützen 53
690 Rageth Thomas 1977 E Stgw 90 Rorschach Stadt 53
691 Nauli Gian 1980 E Stgw 90 Zillis-Reischen SV 53
692 Kühne Anita 1982 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 53
693 Collet Marco 1984 E Stgw 90 Scharans SV 53
694 Siegenthaler Rita 1985 E Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 53
695 Irniger Mattia 1986 E Stgw 90 S-chanf ST 53
696 Sébastien Gisclon 1993 E Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 53
697 Meier Pascal 1994 E Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 53
698 Marti Ramona 1997 E Stgw 90 Däniken SG 53
699 Locher Joe 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 53
700 Leuthold Ivan 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 53
701 Dolder Mariann 1937 SV Stgw 90 Kaisten FS 53
702 Steiner Franz 1939 SV KAR Steinhausen SG 53
703 Wittmer Kurt 1939 SV KAR Erlinsbach SG 53
704 Pasquale Werner 1942 SV Stgw 90 Flims FS 53
705 Delapierre Jean-Paul 1942 SV Stgw 90 Lavigny TS La Gouille 53
706 Della Cà Ubaldo 1942 SV Stgw 90 Tamins SV 53
707 Brütsch Hans 1943 SV Stgw 90 Hohlenbaum FSV 53
708 Eiermann Ruedi 1944 SV Stgw 90 Nidfurn FSV 53
709 Chatelan Raymond 1944 SV KAR Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 53
710 Amherd Mario 1946 SV KAR Beverin SV 53
711 Frey Hans 1946 SV Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 53
712 Stampfli Felix 1947 SV Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 53
713 Zumbrunnen Walter 1949 V KAR St. Stephan FSG 53
714 Studer Max 1950 V Stgw 90 Wolfwil FS 53
715 Tschanz Ulrich 1950 V Stgw 90 Brenzikofen SG 53
716 Liechti Anton 1952 V Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 53
717 Tenz Roland 1955 V Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 53
718 Thüler Hans 1956 V Stgw 90 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 53
719 Christoffel Gian Marco 1956 V KAR Susch ST 53
720 Thoma Toni 1956 V Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 53
721 Thoma Paul 1957 V Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 53
722 Leute Bernhard 1959 S KAR Zurzach SG 53
723 Lüssi Thomas 1960 S Stgw 90 Oerlingen FSG 53
724 Finger Thomas 1961 S Stgw 90 Wasen im Emmental SG 53
725 Christoffel Christian 1961 S Stgw 90 Riein - Sevgein UdT 53
726 Hintermann Urs 1962 S Stgw 90 Chur UOV 53
727 Kaiser Paul 1962 S KAR Gams SG Tell 53
728 Stegmann Beat 1962 S Stgw 90 Gwatt FSG 53
729 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S KAR Brülisau Vereinigte OS 53
730 Rykart Stephan 1962 S Stgw 90 Erlinsbach SG 53
731 Mugwyler Reto 1963 S Stgw 90 Tomils SV 53
732 Wyrsch Annette 1964 S Stgw 90 Belp S 53
733 Ricklin Markus 1965 S Stgw 90 Liestal FS 53
734 Gisler Josef 1965 S Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 53
735 Ecknauer Kai 1966 S Stgw 90 Habsburg SG 53
736 Walser Daniel 1966 S Stgw 90 Berneck SG 53
737 Nöthiger Claude 1966 S Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 53
738 Schluep Johannes 1966 S Stgw 90 Lüterkofen Stand 53
739 Wyler Werner 1971 S Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 53
740 Caviezel Isidor 1972 S Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 53
741 Giger Armanda 1975 E Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 53
742 Egle Marcel 1975 E Stgw 90 Rothenbrunnen SV 53
743 Botta Patrick 1976 E Stgw 90 Luzern WSV 53
744 Frey Benjamin 1976 E Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 53
745 Remy Jacques 1977 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 53
746 Prevost Gian Andrea 1977 E Stgw 90 Pontresina SV 53
747 Schmutz Monika 1977 E Stgw 90 Buchholterberg S 53
748 Thöny Christian 1979 E Stgw 90 Schuders SV 53
749 Pfaffen Stefan 1979 E Stgw 90 Binn SG 53
750 Roos Martin 1981 E Stgw 90 Luthern SG 53
751 Meier Michael 1982 E Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 53
752 Blondin Jérôme 1984 E Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 53
753 Wagner Roland 1985 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 53
754 Hunziker Nadja 1985 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 53
755 Reithebuch Remo 1986 E Stgw 90 Linthal-Auen SV 53
756 Affolter Reto 1986 E Stgw 90 Kyburg SO SG 53
757 Sprecher Patrik 1987 E Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 53
758 Kühne Beat 1987 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 53
759 Seeli Sven 1987 E Stgw 90 Vuorz ST 53
760 Borner Patrick 1988 E Stgw 90 Wangen b.Olten SG 53
761 Wäckerlin Beat 1988 E Stgw 90 Oberhallau SV 53
762 Zweifel Andreas 1988 E Stgw 90 Scharans SV 53
763 Tanner Stefan 1988 E Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 53
764 Surer Joel 1988 E Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 53
765 Scheidegger Markus 1989 E Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 53
766 Crameri Tiziano 1989 E Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 53
767 Mikoláš Jozef 1991 E Stgw 90 Riggisberg SG 53
768 von Bergen Thomas 1991 E Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 53
769 Dittli Roland 1992 E Stgw 90 Gurtnellen SG 53
770 Hirsbrunner Daniel 1993 E Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 53
771 Hutter Michael 1993 E Stgw 90 Baltschieder MSV 53
772 Branger Nico 1993 E Stgw 90 Davos S-Sport 53
773 Gisler Katja 1993 E Stgw 90 Linthal-Auen SV 53
774 Schildknecht Fabian 1994 E Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 53
775 Casty Corsin 1995 E Stgw 90 Trin SV 53
776 Gaugler Michel 1995 E Stgw 90 St. Pantaleon FS 53
777 Habermacher Natalie 1996 E Stgw 90 Gontenschwil SG 53
778 Lanfranchi Daniele 1997 E Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 53
779 Zybach Brigitte 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Habkern FS 53
780 Laimbacher Alois 1941 SV Stgw 90 Galgenen Inf. SV 53
781 Walker Josef 1942 SV KAR Gurtnellen SG 53
782 Compagnoni Ezio 1947 SV KAR Poschiavo St 53
783 Rimensberger Roland 1947 SV Stgw 90 Steinhausen SG 53
784 Uehli Susanne 1948 SV Stgw 90 Valens MSV 53
785 Emmenegger Hansruedi 1948 SV Stgw 90 Mellingen SSV 53
786 Buchli Max 1951 V KAR Signina SG 53
787 Caviezel Luzi 1953 V KAR Mulinet Surcuolm ST 53
788 Schmid Werner 1960 S Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen MSV 53
789 Brunold Bini 1965 S Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 53
790 Consoli Claudio 1966 S Stgw 90 Roveredo SC 53
791 Zumbühl Daniel 1978 E KAR Stans SG 53
792 Isenring Karin 1981 E Stgw 90 Bonaduz SV 53
793 Tarnutzer Simona 1992 E Stgw 90 Schuders SV 53
794 Hablützel Michael 1993 E Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 53
795 Mark Joel 1994 E Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 53
796 Tarenzi Alexandre 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Cortaillod Noble CM 53
797 Dübi Natascha 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Winterthur FSG 53
798 Bürkler Rolf sen. 1942 SV Stgw 90 Reute FSG 53
799 Baumgartner Rony 1948 SV Stgw 57 O02 Abtwil-Oberrüti SSV 53
800 Capeder Mathias 1949 V Stgw 90 Duvin ST 53
801 Huser Max 1954 V Stgw 57 O02 Oberbözberg SG 53
802 Deplazes Arno 1960 S Stgw 90 Duvin ST 53
803 Knöfler Markus 1975 E Stgw 90 Reute FSG 53
804 Meier Patrik 1977 E Stgw 90 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 53
805 Wälchli Christoph 1982 E Stgw 90 Alchenstorf FS 53
806 Demmel Lukas 1984 E Stgw 90 Oberrindal MSV 53
807 Blum Yanik 1993 E Stgw 90 Abtwil-Oberrüti SSV 53
808 Arpagaus Franco 1970 S Stgw 90 Zillis-Reischen SV 52
809 Cathomas Aluis 1939 SV Stgw 90 Vial Sumvitg ST 52
810 Studer Werner 1956 V Stgw 90 Benken MSV 52
811 Moser Bruno 1957 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 52
812 Maissen Curdin 1981 E Stgw 90 Riein - Sevgein UdT 52
813 Bollhalder Markus 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Stein SG SV 52
814 Kissling Josef 1946 SV Stgw 90 Wangen b.Olten SG 52
815 Tomaschett-Bundi Lisa 1959 S Stgw 90 Vial Sumvitg ST 52
816 Urech René 1971 S KAR Hallwil SG 52
817 Frichot Laurent 1984 E Stgw 90 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 52
818 Schmucki Marco 1982 E Stgw 90 Wollerau SV 52
819 Kuhn Nadia 1986 E Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 52
820 Birri Diana 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Zeihen SB 52
821 Schönholzer Fabienne 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 52
822 Thoma Gallus 1941 SV Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 52
823 Rupp Ernst 1949 V Stgw 90 Valens MSV 52
824 Delcò Pio 1951 V Stgw 90 Bellinzona St Castello e Campagna 52
825 Berger Fritz 1953 V KAR Oeschgen SG 52
826 Di Cosmo Giovanni 1953 V Stgw 90 Beverin SV 52
827 Jemmy Peter Sen. 1956 V Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 52
828 Oertig Thomas 1956 V Stgw 90 Lenzburg SG 52
829 Wunderli Ernst 1958 V Stgw 90 Flims FS 52
830 Lorétan Roland 1961 S Stgw 90 Beulet Ts 52
831 Wüest Marcel 1966 S Stgw 90 Safenwil SG 52
832 Sestito Pasquale 1972 S Stgw 90 Ruschein ST Vorab 52
833 Regez Andreas 1977 E Stgw 90 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 52
834 Furrer Reto 1978 E Stgw 90 Staldenried FS 52
835 Galli-Wüthrich Nadia 1978 E Stgw 90 Brenzikofen SG 52
836 Ruffieux Cédric 1983 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 52
837 Buchli Jan Andrea 1983 E Stgw 90 Scharans SV 52
838 Balzer Daniel 1985 E Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 52
839 Patrik Schmid 1988 E Stgw 90 Baltschieder MSV 52
840 Messerli Sandro 1988 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 52
841 Tschanz Jürg 1988 E Stgw 90 Brenzikofen SG 52
842 Cavagliotti Lorenzo 1992 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 52
843 Janser Jannik 1992 E Stgw 90 Quinten MSV 52
844 Schrepfer Kevin 1993 E Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 52
845 Kessler Hans 1944 SV Stgw 90 Weesen SV 52
846 Stocker Hansruedi 1945 SV KAR Obermumpf SV 52
847 Baumgartner Hanspeter 1957 V Stgw 90 Hermatswil-Gündisau SV 52
848 Benz Thomas 1967 S Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 52
849 Pleisch Georg 1971 S KAR Grüsch FS 52
850 Schmid Martina 1985 E Stgw 90 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 52
851 Zgraggen Karl 1952 V Stgw 90 Gurtnellen SG 52
852 Moser Johann 1961 S Stgw 90 Messen SG 52
853 Zala Paul 1963 S Stgw 90 Zernez ST 52
854 Knobel Urs 1965 S Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 52
855 Monnerat Fabien 1989 E Stgw 90 Petit-Val ST 52
856 Tscherry Manuela 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Pfaffnau WV 52
857 Tomamichel Remy 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 52
858 Eggli Konrad 1936 SV Stgw 90 Benken MSV 52
859 Gilliard Robert 1940 SV KAR Lausanne Carabiniers 52
860 Streit Fritz 1950 V Stgw 90 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 52
861 Boss Walter 1950 V KAR St. Stephan FSG 52
862 Thierstein Walter 1951 V Stgw 90 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 52
863 Meierhofer Heinz 1951 V KAR Oerlingen FSG 52
864 Jamusci Giorgio 1956 V Stgw 90 Cavagnago St Pizzo Erra 52
865 Crameri Francesco 1956 V Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 52
866 Keller Simon 1960 S Stgw 90 Beverin SV 52
867 Salzgeber Sonja 1960 S Stgw 90 Zuoz ST sportiv 52
868 Roulin Eric 1960 S Stgw 90 Oulens-sous-Echallens ST Le Grassy 52
869 Vögeli Jo 1960 S Stgw 90 Nidfurn FSV 52
870 Brändli Werner 1961 S Stgw 90 Teufen ZH SV 52
871 Leiser Wolfgang 1964 S Stgw 90 Bettingen FSV 52
872 Schranz Christian 1966 S Stgw 90 Brienzwiler FS 52
873 Ruoss Roger 1967 S Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 52
874 Hert Roland 1969 S Stgw 90 Messen SG 52
875 Zurfluh Adrian 1969 S Stgw 90 Seedorf UR SG 52
876 von Rotz Beat 1969 S Stgw 90 Stans SG 52
877 Etlin Stephan 1970 S Stgw 90 Bassersdorf SG 52
878 Joss Stefan 1970 S Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 52
879 Hochuli Andreas 1970 S Stgw 90 Staffelbach SG 52
880 Hofer Marco 1972 S Stgw 90 Reutigen FS 52
881 Bifrare Jérôme 1972 S Stgw 57 O02 Vuisternens-dt-Romont ST militaire 52
882 Wüest Franz 1977 E Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 52
883 De Steffani Rico 1981 E Stgw 90 Beverin SV 52
884 Cavegn Thomas 1983 E Stgw 90 Obersaxen SV 52
885 Isler Simon 1985 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 52
886 Lemm Johnny 1985 E Stgw 90 Bever SV 52
887 Rosat Martin 1992 E Stgw 90 Vuisternens-dt-Romont ST militaire 52
888 Blanc Joel 1992 E Stgw 90 Buchs AG SB 52
889 Brülisauer Lukas 1996 E Stgw 90 Untereggen MSV 52
890 Pulfer Adrian 1996 E Stgw 90 Riggisberg SG 52
891 Gründler Samuel 1996 E Stgw 90 Wald AR FS 52
892 Haldemann Matteo 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 52
893 Weibel Jannis 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Salenstein MS 52
894 Plaz Saskia 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 52
895 Breitenmoser Sandro 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Bütschwil SG 52
896 Sandmeier Hugo 1941 SV KAR Dottikon SG 52
897 Schällibaum Walter 1943 SV Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 52
898 Ryser Willy 1952 V Stgw 90 Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 52
899 Cadotsch Gila 1953 V Stgw 90 Albula Sport 52
900 Fischer Hansueli 1955 V Stgw 90 Jonen SG 52
901 Menoud Cécile 1956 V Stgw 90 Vuisternens-dt-Romont ST militaire 52
902 Gamma Judith 1957 V Stgw 90 Seedorf UR SG 52
903 Caduff Balzer 1958 V KAR Castrisch ST 52
904 Lötscher Thomas 1959 S Stgw 90 Schuders SV 52
905 Wyss Erika 1960 S Stgw 90 Mutten SV 52
906 Widmer Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 St. Pantaleon FS 52
907 Jenal Hansruedi 1962 S Stgw 90 Sent ST 52
908 Ziegler Karl 1963 S Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 52
909 Fasani Daniela 1963 S Stgw 90 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 52
910 Bucheli Hugo 1964 S Stgw 90 Rain SG 52
911 Meier Jolanda 1967 S Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 52
912 Zürcher Peter 1967 S Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 52
913 Kühnis Georg 1968 S Stgw 90 Monstein SV 52
914 Lienhard Christine 1969 S Stgw 90 Teufen ZH SV 52
915 Hörler Herbert 1969 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 52
916 Leuenberger Beat 1970 S Stgw 90 Ursenbach S 52
917 Ruchti Hans 1970 S Stgw 90 Mülchi SG 52
918 Moran Jeff 1970 S KAR Genève Arquebuse 52
919 Maître Olivier 1970 S Stgw 90 Glovelier ST Campagne 52
920 Berger Oliver 1972 S Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 52
921 Crameri Moreno 1974 E Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 52
922 Hunziker Stefan 1976 E Stgw 90 Winkel-Rüti SV 52
923 Bigger Mario 1981 E Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 52
924 Burri Vreni 1981 E Stgw 90 Schwarzenburg S 52
925 Annen Marcel 1983 E Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 52
926 Stankic Igor 1983 E Stgw 90 St. Moritz-Julia SV 52
927 Rüesch Philippe 1985 E Stgw 90 Gossau Sport 52
928 Imhof Marina 1986 E Stgw 90 Schuders SV 52
929 Kämpf Michael 1986 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 52
930 Buchli Martin 1989 E Stgw 90 Signina SG 52
931 Parolini Flurin 1989 E Stgw 90 Sent ST 52
932 Imhof Valeria 1990 E Stgw 90 Schuders SV 52
933 Häfele Curdin 1991 E Stgw 90 Gossau Sport 52
934 Zimmermann Samuel 1992 E Stgw 90 Stans SG 52
935 Casutt Fabian 1993 E Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 52
936 Durrer Stefan 1994 E Stgw 90 Wolfenschiessen SG 52
937 Wittwer Patrik 1995 E Stgw 90 Luthern SG 52
938 Muster Werner 1948 SV Stgw 90 Crémines ST Le Cornet 52
939 Keller Christian 1961 S Stgw 90 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 52
940 Morf Bérénice 1993 E Stgw 90 Vuisternens-dt-Romont ST militaire 52
941 Roullier Marcel 1941 SV Stgw 90 Lavigny TS La Gouille 52
942 Caduff Ervin 1954 V Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 52
943 Maise Thomas 1955 V KAR Rietheim SG Rietheim-Koblenz 52
944 Schocher Kurt 1958 V Stgw 90 Malix SV 52
945 Hilfiker Beatrice 1960 S Stgw 90 Safenwil SG 52
946 Bösch Hermann 1962 S KAR Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 52
947 Casanova Alfons 1964 S Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 52
948 Gruber Beat 1965 S Stgw 90 Jonen SG 52
949 Jemmi Hermann 1966 S Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 52
950 Egli Patrick 1966 S KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 52
951 Brändle Markus 1968 S Stgw 90 Bütschwil SG 52
952 Doswald Fredy 1971 S Stgw 90 Feusisberg FS 52
953 Feldmann Meier Monika 1971 S Stgw 90 Elgg SG 52
954 Djordjevic Fran 1972 S Stgw 90 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 52
955 Travella Patrick 1976 E Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 52
956 Jörg-Liechti Kathrin 1978 E Stgw 90 Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 52
957 Thommen Cédric 1979 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 52
958 Bircher Barbara 1980 E Stgw 90 Wil / Mettauertal SG 52
959 Stirn Marc 1980 E Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 52
960 Finger Christoph 1982 E Stgw 90 Buchholterberg S 52
961 Oberson Sébastien 1984 E Stgw 90 Vuisternens-dt-Romont ST militaire 52
962 Pascal Lutz 1985 E Stgw 90 Rietheim SG Rietheim-Koblenz 52
963 Gnägi Manuela 1989 E Stgw 90 Egg-Esslingen FSV 52
964 Hösli Joos 1956 V Stgw 90 Domat/Ems SG 52
965 Maurer Martin 1963 S Stgw 90 Bütschel FS 52
966 Andrist Daniel 1966 S Stgw 90 Bergün SV 52
967 Floreani Rafaël 1977 E Stgw 90 Cortaillod Noble CM 52
968 Meier Christian 1984 E Stgw 90 Reute FSG 52
969 Gabathuler Roman 1990 E Stgw 90 Oberschan SV 52
970 Hunziker Roland 1991 E Stgw 90 Bütschel FS 52
971 Roffler Dominik 1994 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 52
972 Brack Simon 1994 E Stgw 90 Oberbözberg SG 52
973 Kunz Simon 1976 E Stgw 90 Mülchi SG 51
974 Volpi Gianmario 1955 V Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 51
975 Jenni Manfred 1960 S Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 51
976 Blum Marvin 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 51
977 Marti Stefan 1946 SV Stgw 90 Wangen b.Olten SG 51
978 Anthenien Sascha 1980 E Stgw 90 Baltschieder MSV 51
979 Fazio Vinzenzo 1956 V Stgw 90 Pratteln SG 51
980 Sprecher Peter 1959 S Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 51
981 Sprecher Hans 1970 S Stgw 90 Grüsch FS 51
982 Wyss Remo 1994 E Stgw 90 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 51
983 Winter Patrick 1996 E KAR Oeschgen SG 51