GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Serie, Ordonnanz D pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Caviezel Norbert 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 60
2 Kesseli Gerhard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 59
3 Krebs Ueli 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 59
4 Weibel Kurt 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 59
5 Blumenthal Emil 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 59
6 Buloncelli Giorgio 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 59
7 Frischknecht Carl 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 59
8 Ess Martin 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 59
9 Jegge Peter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 59
10 Sgier Hermann 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 59
11 Riedener Gerhard 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 59
12 Schmidli Rainer 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 59
13 Schumacher Walter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 59
14 Husmann Marc 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 59
15 Frischknecht Dirk 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 59
16 Choulat Cyril 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 59
17 Mangold Joel 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 59
18 Lienhard Walter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Teufen ZH SV 58
19 Diakoff Igor 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 58
20 Frischknecht Walter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 58
21 Alther Doris 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 58
22 Cosquer Stéphane 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 58
23 Lietha Jürg 1934 SV Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 58
24 Akeret Walter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Feusisberg FS 58
25 Weber André 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walchwil MSV 58
26 Hauri Hannes 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 58
27 Föhn Josef 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Seewen SZ SV 58
28 Gäumann Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Dielsdorf SG 58
29 Staub Adrian 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Moritz-Julia SV 58
30 Zweifel Felix 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal-Auen SV 58
31 von Ballmoos Bernhard 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 58
32 Eggli Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 58
33 Reimann Alfred 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Says FSG 58
34 Lapaire Nicole 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 58
35 Fliri Fadri 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Chalavaina Val Müstair ST 58
36 Winkler Bruno 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 58
37 Gmeiner Alfons 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 58
38 Nugel Volker 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oensingen S 58
39 Hug Martin 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 58
40 Villiger Hermann 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 58
41 Ravy Pascal 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Echallens Sté TS 58
42 Schuler Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Wollerau SV 58
43 Bortoluzzi Roman 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 58
44 Ziegler Hansjörg 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 58
45 Manetti Giovanni 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Tesserete Stu 58
46 Thommen Gottfried 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 58
47 Nussbaumer Thomas 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 58
48 Isler Reto 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Pfyn SG 58
49 Hummel Sepp 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 58
50 Müller Christoph 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 58
51 Huber Hans 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Brenzikofen SG 58
52 Bachmann Peter 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 58
53 Lang Christian 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Illnau-Effretikon SSV 58
54 Wanzenried Erich 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 58
55 Denzler Marco 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 58
56 Krebs Andri 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 58
57 Rime Olivier 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Botterens ST 58
58 Umiker Fabian 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 58
59 Massaro Roberto 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 58
60 Roth Nicola 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 58
61 Steinegger Thomas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 58
62 Müller Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Tegerfelden SG 57
63 Zwahlen Fritz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 57
64 Hug René 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 57
65 Herzer Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hallau S 57
66 Hertig Bruno 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 57
67 Hotz Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 57
68 Spörndli Regula 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 57
69 Stiffler Andrea 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Davos S-Sport 57
70 Filippi Manrico 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Bassersdorf SG 57
71 Quadrelli Fedor 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 57
72 Koehl Jean-Marie 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 57
73 Müller Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 57
74 Salzmann Werner 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Mülchi SG 57
75 Meier Donat 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 57
76 Plüss Willi 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 57
77 Cadruvi Tarcisi 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 57
78 Hämmerli Peter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 57
79 Rehmann Peter 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Kaisten FS 57
80 Konzack Kirsten 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Adliswil SV 57
81 Stucki Hanspeter 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 57
82 Eberle Erich 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 57
83 Bilger Marc 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 57
84 Salvisberg Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 57
85 Janett Roger 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Sotgôt Udt 57
86 Barrea Pascal 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Scharans SV 57
87 Vogt Manuela 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 57
88 Gubser Manuel 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 57
89 Donzallaz Roger 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Echallens Sté TS 57
90 Schlosser Rudolf 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 57
91 Mani Johann Ulrich 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tamins SV 57
92 Kleiner Paul 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Galgenen Inf. SV 57
93 Chaupond Daniel 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Denges-Echandens ST 57
94 Frachebourg Paul 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 57
95 Giovanoli Alberto 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 57
96 Graf Robert 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Wettswil am Albis FSV 57
97 Künzler Ruedi 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Fiden Sport 57
98 Willy Sergio 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 57
99 Benderer Men 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 57
100 Pulver Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Safenwil SG 57
101 Bürki Andreas 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 57
102 Knaus Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 57
103 Grob Max 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Strahlegg MSV 57
104 Schreiber Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 57
105 Neumann Werner 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Giubiasco St del Circolo 57
106 Besmer Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 57
107 Senn Klaus 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 57
108 Kast Beat 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 57
109 Merki Eugen 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüschegg Schützen 57
110 Burgener Paul 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 57
111 von Rohr Isidor 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 57
112 Schär Manfred 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederbipp SG 57
113 Bossert Daniel 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Sursee FSG 57
114 Zürcher Markus 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Nidfurn FSV 57
115 Muggli Urs 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüti ASV 57
116 Vincenti Gaudenzio 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 57
117 Müller Peter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 57
118 Rota Alessandro 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 57
119 Rupp Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Pfyn SG 57
120 Birrer Caroline 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 57
121 Manz Jürg 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 57
122 Tschumper Ueli 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Ebnat-Kappel SV 57
123 Bucher Daniel 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 57
124 Gmür Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 57
125 Glauser Patrick 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 57
126 Sempach Andreas 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Buchholterberg S 57
127 Lötscher Christian 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 57
128 Dällenbach Roger 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 57
129 Dietiker Marcel 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 57
130 Berchem Sandra 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 57
131 Frei Christian 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Habsburg SG 57
132 Wicki Daniela 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 57
133 Benz Patrik 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Magden S 57
134 Baumgartner Stefan 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Braunwald MSV 57
135 Caviezel Thomas 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 57
136 Bussinger Hanspeter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 57
137 Blum Daniel 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Abtwil-Oberrüti SSV 57
138 Schneider Ken 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Kaltbrunn MSV 57
139 Riner Rolf 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 57
140 Valsangiacomo Luciano 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Stabio St Aurora 56
141 Büsser Mario 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 56
142 Probst Markus 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 56
143 Clerc Richard 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 56
144 Stiffler Florian 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Davos S-Sport 56
145 Blumenthal Pius 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 56
146 Zanotta Hans 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 56
147 Rey Raymond 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Montana Ste Tir 56
148 Affeltranger Heinrich 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 56
149 Brüesch Christian 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 56
150 Kohler Daniel 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 56
151 Knobel Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 56
152 Probst Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Treiten FS 56
153 Berner Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 56
154 Urech Roland 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Denges-Echandens ST 56
155 Egloff Peter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Lüterkofen Stand 56
156 Rhyner Samuel 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 56
157 Uldry René 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 56
158 Baumann Madeleine Cathérine 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Lenzburg SG 56
159 Wigger Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 56
160 Roth Ruth 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 56
161 Matlas Stefan 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Rehetobel SG 56
162 Kalberer Jakob 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wangs FSG 56
163 Brogli Hans 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 56
164 Petrimpol Dante 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 56
165 Reck Peter 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Safenwil SG 56
166 Gassmann Urs 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Wollerau SV 56
167 Jenni Kurt 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 56
168 Cadruvi Meinrad 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 56
169 Aerne Urs 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 56
170 Eichelberger Thomas 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Malix SV 56
171 Gisep Rico 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Wiedlisbach SG 56
172 Haas Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 56
173 Reber Beat 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Wasen im Emmental SG 56
174 Antonucci Antonio 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 St. Pantaleon FS 56
175 Minger Martin 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Mülchi SG 56
176 Luzi Urs 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Zernez ST 56
177 Bähler Urs 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 56
178 Feuz Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Habkern FS 56
179 Gasser Vreni 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 56
180 Sutter Alfred 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 56
181 Meister Hans-Ulrich 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 56
182 Benz Harry 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Dübendorf StS 56
183 Brühlmann Ulrich 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Lenzburg SG 56
184 Crameri Marco 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Zuoz ST sportiv 56
185 Bornick Yves 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Echallens Sté TS 56
186 Kohler Markus 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 56
187 Buchli Retus 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Felsberg FS 56
188 Solcà Athos 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 56
189 Sandmeier Stephan 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Biber SC 56
190 Freiermuth Georg 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 56
191 Weidmann Thomas 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Dielsdorf SG 56
192 Eberle Robert 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Näfels MSV 56
193 Morel Pierre-Yves 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 56
194 Suter Michael 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 56
195 Gmür Urs 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 56
196 Tschumper Hanspeter 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Ebnat-Kappel SV 56
197 Häfliger Hansueli 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 56
198 Chenaux Claude 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 56
199 Chopard Thomas 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 56
200 Rodriguez Martin 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Münchenstein SG 56
201 Hänni Ursula 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Boningen MS 56
202 Odermatt Andreas 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 56
203 Marti Daniel 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 56
204 Wunderlin Guido 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Möhlin SG 56
205 Kleiner Tina 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 56
206 Mooser Sébastien 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 56
207 Sgier Miguel 1997 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 56
208 Zimmermann Heinrich 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Nidfurn FSV 56
209 Niederberger Franz 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wolfenschiessen SG 56
210 Casanova Balzer 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 56
211 Haller Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 56
212 Boss Erwin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 56
213 Pfister Markus 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlinsbach SG 56
214 Weibel Max 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 56
215 Zischg Richard 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Moritz-Julia SV 56
216 Albin Martin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 56
217 Fankhauser Johannes 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Münchenstein SG 56
218 Schmohl Hans 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Galgenen Inf. SV 56
219 Bliggenstorfer Kurt 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 56
220 Bigger Bonifaz 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 56
221 Oberholzer Johann 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Walde-St.Gallenkappel SV 56
222 Knaus Paul 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 56
223 Engler Werner 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 56
224 Steiner Hansjörg 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wetzikon SG 56
225 Mann Thomas 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Selzach-Altreu Sport 56
226 Petermann Roland 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 56
227 Baeriswyl Joel 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkirch SG 56
228 Hochreutener Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 56
229 Streule Bruno 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 56
230 Chiesa Ezio 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 56
231 Davatz Peter 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 56
232 Khairallah Gaby 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Peseux Région STS 56
233 Graf Hans 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 56
234 König Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 56
235 Studer Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Monstein SV 56
236 Dalbert Marianne 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüti ASV 56
237 Schnüriger Kurt 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Einsiedeln SV Tell 56
238 Cadruvi Fidel 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 56
239 Kuonen Marinus 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Berneck SG 56
240 Wittwer Walter 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 56
241 Ferrara Claudio 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 56
242 Schumacher Hans 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 56
243 Gmür Stefan 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 56
244 Häusler Paul 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 56
245 Fahrni Roland 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 56
246 Heggli Michael 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 56
247 Rutz Bruno 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 56
248 Gasser Micha 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Beringen SG 56
249 Reichmuth Renato 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Kornberg FSV 56
250 Sabbadini Christian 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 56
251 Temperli Yannic 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Uster SG 56
252 Schmidli André 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Neuenkirch-Hellbühl S 56
253 Gubler Dominik 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 56
254 Kleiner Janine 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 56
255 Meister Erwin 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 56
256 Scherrer Franz 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrindal MSV 56
257 Zimmermann Stephan 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 55
258 Bucher Fridolin 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Steinhausen SG 55
259 Friedlos Anton 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Altendorf FS 55
260 Koller Matthias 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Strahlegg MSV 55
261 Döbeli Hermann 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 55
262 Loretan Leopold 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 55
263 Füglister Stephan 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 55
264 Mätzener Roland 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Unterbach FS 55
265 Forster Roland 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 55
266 Todeschini John 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 55
267 Mäder Roman 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 55
268 Wittwer Matthias 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Ursenbach S 55
269 Schläpfer Franziska 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 55
270 Sturzenegger Kurt 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wollerau SV 55
271 Blanc Hans 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ballwil SV 55
272 Kaufmann Benedikt 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gommiswald SV 55
273 Bussinger Pius 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 55
274 Schöni Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Gwatt FSG 55
275 Hitz Berta 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 55
276 Schelling Andreas 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Hohlenbaum FSV 55
277 Schneider Jakob 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 55
278 Thoma Markus 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Bettingen FSV 55
279 Taverna Andri 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 55
280 Tschannen Rolf 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 55
281 Stauffacher Hausi 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 55
282 Monnerat Pierre-André 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 55
283 Schärer Hans 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 55
284 Aerne Urs 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Kleinandelfingen MSV 55
285 Bisig Andre 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Kaisten FS 55
286 Meier Daniel 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 55
287 Rufener Christian 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 55
288 Gfeller Hans 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Vechigen Sport 55
289 Niederberger Paul 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 55
290 Kühne Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Valens MSV 55
291 Maurer Rolf 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Erlinsbach SG 55
292 Fischer Franz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 55
293 Schlüchter Prisca 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Schangnau SG 55
294 Leuba Cédric 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Peseux Région STS 55
295 Hostettler Kurt 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Buchholterberg S 55
296 Näf Christina 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Malans SV 55
297 Bruder Jörg 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 55
298 Spinas Rafael 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 55
299 Riess Torsten 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 55
300 Zimmermann Thomas 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 55
301 König Jérôme 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-dt-Romont ST militaire 55
302 Schuler Kurt 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Steinen SG 55
303 Schwab Fabian 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 55
304 Gmür Reto 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 55
305 Kämpfer Martin 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Ursenbach S 55
306 Schafflützel Michael 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 55
307 Regenscheit Eduard 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederbipp Jura-S 55
308 Wanner Hansruedi 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lindau GSV 55
309 Bumbacher Hanspeter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 55
310 Wagner Alfred 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 55
311 Wörndli Hans 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wettingen SSV 55
312 Fricker Karl 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rauschenbächlein SP 55
313 Hofmann Walter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kaisten FS 55
314 Widmer Peter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Igis-Landquart SSV 55
315 Tönz Ernst 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 55
316 Lüthi Paul 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 55
317 Huber Gerhard 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 55
318 Zundel Albert 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Oeschgen SG 55
319 Domeyer Marianne 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Spärs VSG 55
320 Brauchli Kurt 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Weinfelden SG 55
321 Steiner Hansrudolf 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 55
322 Urech Rolf 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 55
323 Mittelholzer Guido 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 55
324 Berri Christian 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 55
325 Hufschmid André 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 55
326 Golliard Philippe 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-dt-Romont ST militaire 55
327 Quiblier Jean-Daniel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Tartegnin ST 55
328 Buffet Blaise 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 55
329 Steinmann Elisabeth 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Nidfurn FSV 55
330 Frei Andreas 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Habsburg SG 55
331 Rupp Johann 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 55
332 Baumberger Jöggu 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Riggisberg SG 55
333 Pfenninger Heinz 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 55
334 Casutt Reto 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 55
335 Huber Andreas 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Innertkirchen SG 55
336 Wirz Therese 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Dürrenäsch SG 55
337 Baumgartner Michael 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Zurzach SG 55
338 Masshardt Renate 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 55
339 Frey Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberhof FS 55
340 Steinmann Christian 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberegg FS 55
341 Schneeberger Karl 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 55
342 Sidler Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rorschach Stadt 55
343 Reitnauer Bruno 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 55
344 Blättler Franz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennetbürgen WV 55
345 Sutter Rolf 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 55
346 Küng Anita 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 55
347 Nauli Urs 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 55
348 Obrist Samuel 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 55
349 Wyss Michael 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Döttingen SG 55
350 Stücheli Beat 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Salenstein MS 55
351 Meier Peter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Winkel-Rüti SV 55
352 Adank Andres 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Betzholz SG 55
353 Macchi Bruno 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Stabio St Aurora 55
354 Knupp Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 55
355 Zeller Koni 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 55
356 Mantovanis David 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wallisellen SV 55
357 Giger Hansruedi 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 55
358 Winzeler Dominik 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 55
359 Angerer Fritz 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Susch ST 55
360 Baumann Steve 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 55
361 Morel Christophe 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 55
362 Hügli Hanspeter 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 55
363 Ostertag Michael 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 55
364 Infanger Daniel 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 55
365 Kohler Bruno 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Valens MSV 55
366 Klein Michael 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Sotgôt Udt 55
367 Gilgen Peter 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 55
368 Haussener Peter 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 55
369 Lanter David 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 55
370 Heimann Kilian 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Mumpf FS 55
371 Stadler Gaby 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Neuenhof SG 55
372 Fischer Thomas 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 55
373 Hammad Mostafa 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 55
374 Chopard René 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 55
375 Wyttenbach Ramon 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 55
376 Notegen Marchet 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Tamins SV 55
377 Dougoud Vincent 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Echallens Sté TS 55
378 Gurtner Stéphanie 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 55
379 Vogel Marc 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 55
380 Henggeler Stefan 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 55
381 Rohr Fritz 1928 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wettingen SSV 55
382 Troxler Josef 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Menziken SG 55
383 Kunz Erwin 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 55
384 Frei Armin 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rothenbrunnen SV 55
385 Clopath Nico 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Bonaduz SV 55
386 Davatz Karl Peter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 55
387 Nadler Guido 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Schübelbach GS 55
388 Crameri Vincenzo 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Poschiavo St 55
389 Mischler Erwin 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 55
390 Buechi Bruno 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Berneck SG 55
391 Stadelmann Karl 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Altendorf FS 55
392 Schleiss Paul 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Engelberg SG 55
393 Borner Markus 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Boningen MS 55
394 Arber Willi 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Biber SC 55
395 Hegi Pierre 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 55
396 Ulmann Gallus 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 55
397 Bischof Wendelin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Stein SG SV 55
398 Holliger Kurt 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Niedergösgen Falkenstein 55
399 Schmid Christian 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 55
400 Zentner Markus 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 55
401 Weber Jürg 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 55
402 Büsser Ivo 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 55
403 Casati Michael 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 55
404 Eigenheer Harry 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 55
405 Kneuss Simon 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 55
406 Menghini Severin 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Rüti ASV 55
407 Rada Alois 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 55
408 Dubi Martin 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 55
409 Frei Pius 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Pfaffnau WV 55
410 Mendelin Christian 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Huggerwald SG 54
411 Däster Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 54
412 Tanner Anton 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 St. Luzisteig VSG 54
413 Mäder Walter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 54
414 Grünenfelder Oswald 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 54
415 Schwarz Ludwig 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 54
416 Mischler Hansrudolf 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenburg S 54
417 Rohrbasser Marcel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 54
418 Pulfer Beat 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Riggisberg SG 54
419 Schneider Stefan 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 54
420 Zeltner Patrick 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 54
421 Röllin Benno 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 54
422 Sabbadini Michael 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 54
423 Sutter Gottfried 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Gonten Inf. SV 54
424 Kessler Alfred 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Galgenen Inf. SV 54
425 Müggler Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 54
426 Kehl Kurt 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oensingen S 54
427 Jenny Hubert 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 54
428 Erne Rudolf 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Leuggern SG 54
429 Baumann Fritz 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 54
430 Meyer Wilhelm 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 54
431 Seiler Ruedi 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Bünzen SG 54
432 Wüst Jürg 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 54
433 Gamper Werner 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 54
434 Hochreutener Liliane 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 54
435 Schaub René 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Buus-Maisprach SG 54
436 Käser Roger 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 SG Tuggen 54
437 Barto Michel 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 54
438 Schütz Michael 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 54
439 Singer Bert 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 54
440 Roth Stefan 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Gränichen SG 54
441 Zimmermann Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 54
442 Ramseyer David 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 54
443 Clerc Romain 1998 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 54
444 Kielburger Heinz 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Seedorf UR SG 54
445 Lanter Josef 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 54
446 Zellweger Adolf 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 54
447 Hess Bernhard 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gontenschwil SG 54
448 Müller Paul 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 54
449 Umbricht Walter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Monstein SV 54
450 Hostettler Roland 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Egg-Esslingen FSV 54
451 Schäfli Robert 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Pfyn SG 54
452 Desmeules Michel 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 54
453 Melcher Jonin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Luzern SG der Stadt 54
454 Gianotti Claudio 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 54
455 Hediger Roland 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 54
456 Ritzmann Bruno 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dachsen SV 54
457 Sigrist Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 54
458 Frachebourg Stefan 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 54
459 Oberholzer Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Egg-Esslingen FSV 54
460 Heggli Josef 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 54
461 von Weissenfluh Otto 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Innertkirchen SG 54
462 Keller Marcus 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 54
463 Äschlimann Hans-Ruedi 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischbach WV 54
464 Gautschi Markus 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 54
465 Mangold Eugen 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 54
466 Probst Anton 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 54
467 Gamper Fredy 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 54
468 Stadler Alfred 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 54
469 Müller Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 54
470 Meister Urs 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 54
471 Vogel Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 54
472 Hegner Edi 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Schübelbach GS 54
473 Peter Andreas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Betzholz SG 54
474 Rossier Philippe 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Peseux Région STS 54
475 Weiss Patrick 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Otelfingen Stand 54
476 Aeschlimann Patrick 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Bursins ST Les 3B 54
477 Zumsteg Sepp 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 54
478 Anderegg Werner 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 54
479 Kälin Edgar 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 54
480 Gsponer Daniel 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 54
481 Lorez Werner 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 54
482 Roulier Pierre-Alain 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Cronay ST du Montélaz 54
483 Locher Bruno 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Oensingen S 54
484 Siegfried Kurt 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 54
485 Maissen Patric 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 St. Moritz-Julia SV 54
486 Rinderer Marc 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Braunwald MSV 54
487 Wicki Sascha 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 54
488 Lehmann Manuel 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 54
489 Boner Anjan 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Malans SV 54
490 Fankhauser Jürg 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Zollbrück-Rüderswil SV 54
491 Baumann Claude 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 54
492 Vieweg Marcus 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Rorbas SV 54
493 Weber Nico 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 54
494 Krättli Crispin 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rheinwald SV 54
495 Weiss Fredi 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tamins SV 54
496 Ammann Kurt 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 54
497 Bohni Edi 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Malix SV 54
498 Borghi Michel 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Les Mosses TS 54
499 Schaniel Ricardo 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sotgôt Udt 54
500 Treier Paul 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wölflinswil SG 54
501 Messerli Heinz 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Riggisberg SG 54
502 Stulz Willi 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 54
503 Stucki Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 54
504 Jakob Heinz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Safenwil SG 54
505 Erdin Bernhard 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 54
506 Hofmann Walter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Hermatswil-Gündisau SV 54
507 Annen Alfred 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 54
508 Brunschwiler Josef 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 54
509 Villiger Maria 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 54
510 Seewer Erwin 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 54
511 Schütz Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 54
512 Steiner Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Steinhausen SG 54
513 Seewer Franz 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 54
514 Lüscher Rudolf 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 54
515 Oehninger Walter 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 54
516 Dünki August 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 54
517 Giger Othmar 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 54
518 Illien Ludwig 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 54
519 Aeschbach Ernst 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 54
520 Kämpf Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 54
521 Gmür Benedikt 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 54
522 Cahenzli Barbara 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Andeer SV 54
523 Kuriger Martin 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Altendorf FS 54
524 Grütter Elias 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 54
525 Gäumann Willi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 54
526 Bleiker Ruedi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Herisau-Säge SG 54
527 Riedi Silvio 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 54
528 Schraner Werner 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Wil / Mettauertal SG 54
529 Spinas Mario 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Surgôt Udt 54
530 Kummer Ruedi 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Näfels MSV 54
531 Pittet Yvan 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Goumoens-la-Ville ST Les Grands Bois 54
532 Gütiger Anna Rosa 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 54
533 Gugelmann Rolf 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 54
534 Hüsler René 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 54
535 Künzli Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 54
536 Meuli Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinwald SV 54
537 Coray Lydia 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 54
538 Morgenthaler Stefan 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Habsburg SG 54
539 von Bülow Frank 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Ebnat-Kappel SV 54
540 Bachmann Willy 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 54
541 Hintermann Hansjörg 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Dürrenäsch SG 54
542 Tobler Matthias 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 54
543 Bischoff Kasimir 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 54
544 Schreiber Sibylla 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 54
545 Rey Claude 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Combremont-le-Grand ST 54
546 Arrigoni Rolf 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 54
547 Brauen Patrik 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 54
548 Reisch Michael 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 54
549 Desmeules John 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 54
550 Meier Adrian 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 54
551 Bosshard Daniel 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 54
552 Walser Mathias 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Haldenstein SG 54
553 Lavanchy Joris 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Cronay ST du Montélaz 54
554 Gmür Ralph 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 54
555 Röthlisberger Fabian 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Kirchberg S 54
556 Leuba Kim 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 54
557 Ardüser Mauro 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 54
558 Reichmuth Josef 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Aristau SV 54
559 Bauhofer Peter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Seedorf UR SG 54
560 Rempfler Markus 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Hermatswil-Gündisau SV 54
561 Hitz Jürg 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 54
562 Costa Dominik 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 54
563 Neswadba Daniel 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 54
564 Hollenstein Wilhelm 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Libingen MSV 54
565 Walser Markus 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 54
566 Isch Werner 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Aetigkofen SG 54
567 Brunner Marcel 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 54
568 Weder Heinz 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüthi-Büchel SV 54
569 Schlüchter Alfred 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Schangnau SG 54
570 Engel Pius 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Abtwil-Oberrüti SSV 54
571 Berger Frank 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Abtwil-Oberrüti SSV 54
572 Kuriger Beat 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Gross FSG 54
573 Boutellier Patrik 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 54
574 Koehl Hervé 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 54
575 Zürcher Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Blapbach SG 53
576 Francey Michel 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Genève ST Pro Helvetia 53
577 Uhlmann Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Safenwil SG 53
578 Hegi Gertrud 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 53
579 Digel Werner 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 53
580 Freiermuth Bruno 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 53
581 Schaub Paul 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Liestal SG 53
582 Tela Massimo 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 53
583 Boutellier Sebastian 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 53
584 Burger Nick 1999 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 53
585 Rechsteiner Leo 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Herisau SV 53
586 Wyss Adolf 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Luzern SG der Stadt 53
587 Moser Peter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lüterkofen Stand 53
588 Gmür Max 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 53
589 Greub Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 53
590 Schnyder Robert 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Jonen SG 53
591 Wehrli Lilo 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 53
592 Besmer Franz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 53
593 Schenker Hans-Ulrich 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 53
594 Eberhard Valentin 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Altendorf FS 53
595 Messina Salvatore 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Biber SC 53
596 Hunger Peter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Mutten SV 53
597 Maurer Ruedi 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüti ASV 53
598 Herzog Bernhard 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 53
599 Blatter Oliver 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 53
600 Küng Benno 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 53
601 Gammenthaler Urs 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 53
602 Zweifel Hanspeter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Nidfurn FSV 53
603 Zimmermann Beat 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 53
604 Schöni Thomas 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Gwatt FSG 53
605 Stauffacher Andreas 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 53
606 Renato Bürkli 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 53
607 Basler Matthias 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 53
608 Schenker Janine 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 53
609 Amacher Paul 1934 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberried am Brienzersee FS 53
610 Devez Jean-Jacques 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Echallens Sté TS 53
611 Baumann Walter 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Berschis FSG 53
612 Schönenberger August 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 53
613 Tomatis Pierino 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 53
614 Kälin Walter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 53
615 Kaiser Kurt 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 53
616 Müller Alfred 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 53
617 Mangold Hanspeter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 53
618 Scherrer Rolf 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Ebnat-Kappel SV 53
619 Cadruvi Josef 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 53
620 Vogt Ruth 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 53
621 Gisler Bernhard 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Seedorf UR SG 53
622 Wüst Werner 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Rorschach Stadt 53
623 Rhyner Walter 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 53
624 Jehli Christian 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Freienbach-Pfäffikon SV 53
625 Gätzi André 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Schübelbach GS 53
626 Glanzmann Hanspeter 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 53
627 Schönholzer Daniel 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 53
628 Knutti Ernst 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 53
629 Gmür Peter 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 53
630 Desmeules Carine 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 53
631 Zimmermann Diana 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 53
632 Frey Christian 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Niedergösgen Falkenstein 53
633 Guignard Christophe 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 53
634 Obrist Lukas 2000 U19 Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 53
635 Hofer Hans-Peter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 53
636 Schmidli Ernst 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Neuenkirch-Hellbühl S 53
637 Lembacher Otto 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 53
638 Lapaire Bernard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 53
639 Kirchhoff Andreas 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Tägertschi FSG 53
640 Gartmann Jakob 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 53
641 Lavanchy Philippe 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 53
642 Kohler Simon 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Unterbach FS 53
643 Cathomas Ciril 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Vial Sumvitg ST 53
644 Müller Beat 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Dürrenäsch SG 53
645 Schöni Oliver 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 53
646 Ulrich Urs 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Guggisberg MSG 53
647 Lehmann Dani René 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 53
648 Ullmann Eugen 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Eschenz SG 53
649 Gmür Albin 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 53
650 Rey Jules-Emile 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Beulet Ts 53
651 Brühlmann Ernst 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 53
652 Sauter Otto 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 53
653 Spiess Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 53
654 Füglister Franz 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 53
655 Caduff Ignaz 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 53
656 Silvanti Silvano 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 53
657 Niederberger Paul 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 53
658 Spuhler Oswald 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kaiserstuhl - Fisibach SG 53
659 Caminada Robert 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 53
660 Papa Paolo 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 53
661 Ritzmann Willy 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 53
662 Schmid Willy 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dielsdorf SG 53
663 Thomann Peter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberthal MS 53
664 Peretti Hansruedi 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 53
665 Zweifel Peter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 53
666 Staub Bruno 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 53
667 Keller Peter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Bettingen FSV 53
668 Jussel Andreas 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 53
669 Forster Ulrich 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Vial Sumvitg ST 53
670 Hildbrand Erwin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 53
671 Gloor Walter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 53
672 Dobler René 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 53
673 Furrer Ange 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Andermatt SV Gotthard 53
674 Rüegg Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hittnau SG 53
675 Richener Erich 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 53
676 Biedermann Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Safenwil SG 53
677 Graber Pius 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 53
678 Kohler Christian 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Malix SV 53
679 von Arx Severin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 53
680 Uhlmann Kurt 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 53
681 Rudolf Beat 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 53
682 Haldemann Kurt 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 53
683 Büsser Elmar 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 53
684 Rickli Jörg 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 53
685 Fahrni Ernst 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederbipp SG 53
686 Forrer Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 53
687 Staehli Pierre 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 53
688 Koehl Antoinette 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 53
689 Widmer Ralph 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 53
690 Meierhofer Daniel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 53
691 Ort Martin 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Niedergösgen Falkenstein 53
692 Rappo Daniel 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 53
693 Meier Dieter 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 53
694 Klauenbösch Bernadette 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberentfelden SG 53
695 Hippele Patrick 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 53
696 Kunz Hannes 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Mülchi SG 53
697 Kellenberger Thomas 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 53
698 Zürcher Daniel 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 53
699 Rossier René 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Bleienbach SG 53
700 Kohli Frank 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 53
701 Roth Friedrich-Peter 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Alterswil SG 53
702 Gombosi Boris 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Dürrenäsch SG 53
703 Dähler Roland 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 53
704 Fritschi Andrea 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Zofingen SG 53
705 Baumann Marc 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 53
706 Jenni Lorenz 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 53
707 Plaz Kevin 1997 E Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 53
708 Weber Peter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ebnat-Kappel SV 53
709 Waldispühl Karl 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 53
710 Müller Renato 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 53
711 Klauser August 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur ASV 53
712 Hubli Engelbert 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 53
713 Birrer Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Scharans SV 53
714 Flury Urs 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Rauschenbächlein SP 53
715 Scheidegger Paul 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 53
716 Natter Werner 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 53
717 Tschumi Beat 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 53
718 Riedener Peter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ebnat-Kappel SV 53
719 Kocher Manfred 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 53
720 Rhyner Heinrich 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 53
721 Plaz Franz Josef 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 53
722 Meier Sandro 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 53
723 Pally Rafael 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Scopi - Medel ST 53
724 Furger Mario 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 53
725 Kamm Hanspeter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberschan SV 53
726 Bornex Eric 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 53
727 Zimmermann Dolores 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Buchs-Räfis SG 53
728 Riner Markus 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 53
729 Fässler Peter 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Rüthi-Büchel SV 53
730 Fries André 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 53
731 Geiger Matthias 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Dachsen SV 52
732 Gasser Werner 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Tägertschi FSG 52
733 Vogler Bernhard 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Peist SV 52
734 Corti Mario 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Illnau-Effretikon SSV 52
735 Frauenfelder Marc 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Flaach MSV 52
736 Stauffacher Werner 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 52
737 Baumann Phillip 2001 U19 Stgw 57 O03 Othmarsingen SG 52
738 König Christian 2001 U19 Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 52
739 Meier Ignaz 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Döttingen SG 52
740 Maurer Hans-Peter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlinsbach SG 52
741 Fahrni Jürg 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 52
742 Herzog Kurt 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Haldenstein SG 52
743 Lüthi Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zollbrück-Rüderswil SV 52
744 Jud Marcel 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz 52
745 Müller Rolf 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 52
746 Egger Viktor 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 52
747 Caminada Erwin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Desertina Disentis/Mustér ST 52
748 Dörflinger Fritz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Strahlegg MSV 52
749 Schiesser Jakob 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 52
750 Gosswiler Reno 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Mutten SV 52
751 Good Albert 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wangs MSV 52
752 Zurbuchen Jean-Pierre 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Niedergösgen Falkenstein 52
753 Aegerter Bruno 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Balzenberg MSG 52
754 Rufer Christoph 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 52
755 Glarner Christof 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Unterbach FS 52
756 Gubser Adrian 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 52
757 Frei Lukas 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Menziken SG 52
758 Loretz Georg 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 52
759 Burkard Werner 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 52
760 Schmutz Werner 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Brienzwiler FS 52
761 Sturzenegger Ernst 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Dürrenäsch SG 52
762 Lindegger Daniel 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Gränichen SG 52
763 Brunner Rudolf 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Riggisberg SG 52
764 Eisenring Erwin 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 52
765 Sprecher Jürg 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 52
766 Sennhauser Ruedi 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ricken SG 52
767 Vanoni Ennio 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 52
768 Tomatis Mario 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 52
769 Meier Hanspeter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 52
770 Meister Hanspeter 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 52
771 Parli Ernst 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 S-chanf ST 52
772 Sigrist Peter 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 52
773 Schneider Urs 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Steinach SV 52
774 Michot Laurent 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Croy ST du Praz-Amiet 52
775 Dubosson Freddy 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Troistorrents ST Carabiniers 52
776 Weber Stefan 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 52
777 Scheidegger Andreas 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Niedergösgen Falkenstein 52
778 Obrist Corinne 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 52
779 Vonaesch Hanspeter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 52
780 Zwahlen Hansjürg 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Rüschegg Schützen 52
781 Bäumer Mark 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 52
782 Aegerter Hans 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 52
783 Amsler Markus 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Safenwil SG 52
784 Graf Ulrich 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Igis-Landquart SSV 52
785 Jermann Peter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dittingen FSG 52
786 Kälin Louis 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Herisau-Säge SG 52
787 Baumgartner Ruedi 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 52
788 Herrmann Albin 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Vilters MSV 52
789 Lombardi Renato 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 52
790 Ritzmann Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 52
791 Estermann Franz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 52
792 Demont Gianni 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 52
793 Sommer Willi 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Strengelbach SG 52
794 Senn Roland 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Biber SC 52
795 Geissler Roberto 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wasen im Emmental SG 52
796 Oppliger Daniel 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 52
797 Neveu Jean-Robert 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Froideville TS 52
798 Van Gorsel Cor-Jan 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gontenschwil SG 52
799 De Tomy Roberto 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 52
800 Schnüriger Heinz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 52
801 Schwarzenbach Heinz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberwinterthur Stand 52
802 Berta Athos 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 52
803 Fallica Fabian 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 52
804 Penel Norbert 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 52
805 Graf Peter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 52
806 Bärtschi Anita 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Thun MS 52
807 Cafaro Paolo 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Oeschgen SG 52
808 Grolimund Petra 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Niedergösgen Falkenstein 52
809 Groll Christian 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Says FSG 52
810 Gubler Svenia 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 52
811 Pfister Marc 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Kirchberg S 52
812 Jovanov Lazar 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Kirchberg S 52
813 Weber Ruedi 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 52
814 Joye Nicolas 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Noiraigue ST Armes de Guerre 52
815 Leuenberger Fredi 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Buus-Maisprach SG 52
816 Kämpfer Daniel 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Ursenbach S 52
817 Stirnimann Isidor 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 52
818 Koller René 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 52
819 Oeschger Hansruedi 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 52
820 Wismer Manfred 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lindau GSV 52
821 Gisler Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Bauen SV 52
822 Hurschler Paul 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Engelberg SG 52
823 Wyss Walter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Boningen MS 52
824 Frei August 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberhof FS 52
825 Tschumper Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 52
826 Wagner Richard 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 52
827 Wieser Marcel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 52
828 Schneider Werner 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 52
829 Schweizer Bernhard 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 52
830 Rüfenacht Anton 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Wasen im Emmental SG 52
831 Allemann Pierre 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Petit-Val ST 52
832 Nägeli Peter 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüdlingen SV 52
833 Hürzeler Viktor 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Oeschgen SG 52
834 Böhm Dirk 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 52
835 Stahel Marlies 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Otelfingen Stand 52
836 Käsermann Andreas 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 52
837 Lécuyer Jean-Gaspard 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Panex ST Armes de guerre 52
838 Roffler Roger 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauenen b/Thun FS 52
839 Brander Andreas 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 52
840 Leibundgut Remo 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Ursenbach S 52
841 Walser Silvja 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 52
842 Jörg Anton 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 52
843 Schnidrig Meinrad 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gross FSG 52
844 Schmidt Dario 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur FSG 52
845 Gubser Regina 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberschan SV 52
846 Waespi Emil 1936 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hittnau SG 51
847 Schärer André 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 51
848 Schaniel Guido 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Sotgôt Udt 51
849 Spillmann Amanda 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 51
850 Lörtscher Peter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Illnau-Effretikon SSV 51
851 Köpfli Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 51
852 von Rechenberg Cornelius 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 51
853 Hug Josef 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Igis-Landquart SSV 51
854 Gerber Alfred 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 51
855 Rhyner Samuel 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 51
856 Murbach Pascal 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 St. Moritz-Julia SV 51
857 Schlegel Martin 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 51
858 Eckmann Urs 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Beringen SG 51
859 Heggli Yvonne 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 51
860 Egger Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kerns-Alpnach SG 51
861 Jucker Hanspeter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 51
862 Hug Alexander 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Beulet Ts 51
863 Rhyner Kaspar 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 51
864 Balzano Doreno 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 51
865 Zubler Robert 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Niedergösgen Falkenstein 51
866 Good Mario 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Wangs MSV 51
867 Baumgartner Josef 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Vilters MSV 51
868 Mani Manfred 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 51
869 Hunger Reto 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Chur SG der Stadt 51
870 Devoise-Lambert Gabriel 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Münchenstein SG 51
871 Rusconi Sergio 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 51
872 Notter Rainer 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 51
873 Holmer Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 51
874 Gredig Emil 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Malans SV 51
875 Manz Fida 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Marthalen MSV 51
876 Albrecht Walter 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 51
877 Gäumann Heinz 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 St-Imier ST 51
878 Beer Alfred 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 51
879 Meyer Walter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 51
880 Dolder Hanspeter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Buchholterberg S 51
881 Vock Felix 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 51
882 Knobel Rita 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Othmarsingen SG 51
883 Werthmüller Robert 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Says FSG 51
884 Brunner Fritz 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Habkern FS 51
885 Baumgartner Werner 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Bever SV 51
886 Torsten Severin 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Sotgôt Udt 51
887 Rutschi Sven 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Thun MS 51
888 Hostettler André 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberegg-Muolen S 51
889 Quadrelli Fedor 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 51
890 Amstutz Alfred 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Engelberg SG 51
891 Wildi Arthur 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wangen b.Olten SG 51
892 Linder Heinz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 51
893 Mani Armin 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Haldenstein SG 51
894 Schmid Karl 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 51
895 Dittli Theo 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Gurtnellen SG 51
896 Bodenmann Martin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Baltschieder MSV 51
897 Thoma Rolf 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Steinach SV 51
898 Bühler Jakob 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 51
899 Junker Thomas 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Ruppoldsried SG 51
900 Feuz Stephan 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 51
901 Sprecher Rolf 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Lüen-Castiel-Calfreisen SV 51
902 Steger André 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 51
903 Denicolà Renzo 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 51
904 Schmid Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 51
905 Brunner Robert 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Bütschwil SG 51
906 Eggenberger Thomas 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 51
907 Huber Bruno 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Jonen SG 51
908 Gygax Mario 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 51
909 Gerber Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wasen im Emmental SG 51
910 Hug Patrice 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 51
911 Gammenthaler Thomas 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 51
912 Seydoux Bertrand 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Denges-Echandens ST 51
913 Seydoux Béatrice 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Denges-Echandens ST 51
914 Hunziker Thomas 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 51
915 Zybach Hans 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Habkern FS 51
916 Studer Peter 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüdlingen SV 51
917 Johner Pascal 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 51
918 Willy Stefano 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 51
919 Utzinger Heinz 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rorschacherberg SG 51
920 Koch Max 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Aristau SV 51
921 Pörtig Fritz 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 51
922 Burlet Edwin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 51
923 Thoma Karl 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 51
924 Bächtold Werner 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 51
925 Hänggi Alex 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Nuglar SG 51
926 Meier Franz 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Pantaleon FS 51
927 Gabriel Renato 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 51
928 Bertschi Stefan 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Aeschi SO RSV 51
929 Wälchli Christoph 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 51
930 Hirschi Andreas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Brenzikofen SG 51
931 Schmid Jürg 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 51
932 Rehmann Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Kaisten FS 51
933 Weber Roger 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 51
934 Ciapponi Mattia 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 51
935 Villiger Christian 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Fiez ST de l'Arnon 51
936 Kälin Karl 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Gross FSG 51
937 Nett Jakob 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 51
938 Dietrich André 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Unterseen MS 51
939 Frey Adrian 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 51
940 Riner Christoph 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 51
941 Naef Alfred 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Igis-Landquart SSV 50
942 Niederberger Ruedy 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wolfenschiessen SG 50
943 Schneider Urs 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 50
944 von Aesch Beat 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlinsbach SG 50
945 Hartmann Bruno 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Ebnat-Kappel SV 50
946 Schmid Franz 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 50
947 Zimmermann Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 50
948 Bruder Michel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 50
949 Schnider Kurt 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 50
950 Boiteux Erika 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Erlinsbach SG 50
951 Hunger Anton 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 50
952 Mall Andreas 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 50
953 Fankhauser Bernhard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Steffisburg-Heimberg S 50
954 Schuler Augustin 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Galgenen Inf. SV 50
955 Caviezel Theo 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 50
956 Kneuss Paul 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 50
957 Bruder Erich 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 50
958 Vögeli Mathias 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 50
959 Willi Elmar 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Wangs MSV 50
960 Gassmann Markus 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Sursee FSG 50
961 Fuchs Armin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wollerau SV 50
962 Benz Peter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Galgenen Inf. SV 50
963 Heinz Johannes 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 50
964 Wüthrich Jürg 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Brenzikofen SG 50
965 Pittet Christian 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-dt-Romont ST militaire 50
966 Burk Manuel 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 50
967 Rothenberger Kurt 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 50
968 Imboden Anton 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 50
969 Henggeler Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 50
970 Friedli Hans-Rudolf 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 50
971 Egli Samuel 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Menznau SG 50
972 Bircher Bruno 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberhof FS 50
973 Stalder Werner 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Riggisberg SG 50
974 Jenni Beat 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 50
975 Jllien Othmar 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 50
976 Barth Heinz 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 50
977 Höfliger Robert 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Ricken SG 50
978 Jack Thomas 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Liestal SG 50
979 Neukom Sonja 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Rüdlingen SV