GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Serie, Sport pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Müller Oliver 1961 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 60
2 Maag Kurt 1965 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 60
3 Manser Christian 1983 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 60
4 Neff Christoph 1993 E Stagw Brülisau Vereinigte OS 60
5 Bachmann Pascal 1996 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 60
6 Müller Josef 1947 SV FG Ebikon WV 59
7 Andres Toni 1948 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 59
8 Nützi Peter 1948 SV FG Wolfwil FS 59
9 Gasser Peter 1949 V FG Hallau S 59
10 Christen Max 1953 V FG Niederbuchsiten SV 59
11 Müller Walter 1955 V FG Oeschgen SG 59
12 Zaugg Martin 1956 V FG Niederbuchsiten SV 59
13 Schäfer Heinz 1956 V FG Münchenstein SG 59
14 Zimmermann Hansruedi 1957 V FG Buchs-Räfis SG 59
15 Maurer Robert 1957 V FG Adliswil SV 59
16 Cadruvi Plazi Giusep 1957 V FG Ruschein ST Vorab 59
17 Streit Andres 1958 V FG Bern Stadt 59
18 Hollenstein Vreni 1958 V Stagw Uster SG 59
19 Murbach Marco 1958 V FG St. Moritz-Julia SV 59
20 Bleuler Johannes Nik. 1958 V FG Beverin SV 59
21 Mayer Willi 1960 S Stagw Tamins SV 59
22 Monsch Meinrad 1961 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 59
23 Wyss Kurt 1962 S Stagw Pontresina SV 59
24 Arnold Christof 1962 S Stagw Bürglen UR SG 59
25 Wägli Felix 1963 S FG Belp S 59
26 Brütsch Markus 1963 S Stagw Neckertal Sport 59
27 Füglister Conny 1964 S Stagw Döttingen SG 59
28 Kuprecht Meinrad 1964 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 59
29 Terstiege Thomas 1964 S Stagw Betzholz SG 59
30 Lustenberger Josef 1965 S Stagw Luthern SG 59
31 Zentriegen Romeo 1965 S Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 59
32 Maurer Georg 1965 S Stagw Felsberg FS 59
33 Lütscher Leonhard 1965 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 59
34 Lütscher Andreas 1967 S FG Haldenstein SG 59
35 Büchler Urs 1967 S Stagw Oberrindal MSV 59
36 Besmer Armin 1968 S Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 59
37 Däster Monika 1969 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 59
38 Würmli Heinz 1971 S Stagw Buchs ZH MSV 59
39 Burkhalter Robert 1971 S Stagw Wasen im Emmental SG 59
40 Furrer Rolf 1973 E Stagw Beinwil FS 59
41 Erdin André 1973 E Stagw Gansingen SV 59
42 Dörig Jonny 1973 E Stagw Brülisau Vereinigte OS 59
43 Bischof Simon 1973 E Stagw Stein SG SV 59
44 Thürler Fabien 1975 E Stagw Porsel ST 59
45 Zbinden Martin 1975 E Stagw Guggisberg MSG 59
46 Vils Daniel 1976 E Stagw Vilters MSV 59
47 Montalta Wiron 1977 E Stagw Rofna Udt 59
48 Tschirren Stefan 1978 E Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 59
49 Conrad Thomas 1979 E Stagw Chur SG der Stadt 59
50 Berther Marc 1980 E Stagw Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 59
51 Köchli Thomas 1981 E Stagw Oberentfelden SG 59
52 Helfer Patrice 1983 E Stagw Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 59
53 Nauer Marco 1984 E Stagw Rüschegg Schützen 59
54 Pont Valérie 1984 E Stagw Beulet Ts 59
55 Manser Stefan 1986 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 59
56 Hunziker Michael 1987 E Stagw Oberentfelden SG 59
57 Zimmermann Reto 1987 E Stagw Riggisberg SG 59
58 Loher Martin 1987 E Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 59
59 Langenegger Pavelino 1988 E Stagw Oberthal MS 59
60 Rufener Stefan 1988 E Stagw Blumenstein FS 59
61 Kislig Roland 1989 E Stagw Riggisberg SG 59
62 Stress Cedric 1989 E Stagw Seewen FS 59
63 Abderhalden Roger 1989 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 59
64 Niederberger Pascal 1990 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 59
65 Brenna Joël 1992 E Stagw La Balernitana St 59
66 Keusch Martin 1992 E Stagw Boswil SG 59
67 Brander Manuela 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 59
68 Baeriswyl Samira 1994 E Stagw Alterswil SG 59
69 Zogg Marco 1995 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 59
70 Grimm Dominic 1996 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 59
71 Lüscher Manuel 1997 E Stagw Ennetbürgen WV 59
72 Cajochen Livio 1997 E Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 59
73 Füglister Ivan 1997 E Stagw Döttingen SG 59
74 Bumann Kurt 1957 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 58
75 Gartmann Peter 1962 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 58
76 Willi Simon 1964 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 58
77 Mathis Markus 1985 E Stagw Dietwil FSG 58
78 Perren Pierre-Alexandre 1990 E Stagw Haut-Intyamon ST 58
79 Marti Simon 1990 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 58
80 Monsch Roger 1992 E Stagw Haldenstein SG 58
81 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 58
82 Frey Flavia 2000 U19 Stagw Wangs MSV 58
83 Sgier Guido 1946 SV FG Ruschein ST Vorab 58
84 Bissig Werner 1946 SV FG Engelberg SG 58
85 Giger Eugen 1947 SV FG Vial Sumvitg ST 58
86 Fink Werner 1948 SV FG Mulinet Surcuolm ST 58
87 Wyder Norbert 1948 SV FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 58
88 Mächler Friedrich 1951 V FG Altendorf FS 58
89 Hunziker Rudolf 1951 V FG Wolfwil FS 58
90 Eugster Josef 1951 V FG Rheinwald SV 58
91 Buchs Emil 1953 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 58
92 Binggeli Kurt 1954 V FG Lanzenhäusern SG 58
93 Mattmann Bruno 1954 V FG Büblikon FS 58
94 Julen Raphael 1957 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 58
95 Lenz Werner 1957 V FG Boningen MS 58
96 Bürgler Hans 1959 S Stagw Neuenhof SG 58
97 Gautschi Hans-Heinrich 1960 S Stagw Bassersdorf SG 58
98 Roten Willi 1960 S Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 58
99 Kipfer Rolf 1961 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 58
100 Haltiner Peter 1961 S Stagw Buchs AG SB 58
101 Kühnis Christian 1962 S Stagw Monstein SV 58
102 Ruchti Kurt 1962 S Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 58
103 Mitterhuber Thomas 1964 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 58
104 Felix Christian 1964 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 58
105 Meier Andreas 1964 S Stagw Bilten FSG 58
106 Romang Alain 1964 S Stagw Peseux Région STS 58
107 Maschio Reynald 1965 S Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 58
108 Blatter Herbert 1965 S Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 58
109 Rauber Urs 1966 S Stagw Boningen MS 58
110 Wittwer Rudolf 1966 S Stagw Blumenstein FS 58
111 Belz Werner 1966 S Stagw Rheinwald SV 58
112 Mezenen Christof 1966 S Stagw Guggisberg MSG 58
113 Malgarini Ludwig 1966 S Stagw Lüterkofen Stand 58
114 Brönnimann Heinz 1966 S Stagw Fultigen MSG 58
115 Rohrbach Fritz 1967 S Stagw Bern Stadt 58
116 Danz Ernst 1967 S Stagw Winigraben SV 58
117 Waser Urs Beat 1967 S Stagw Andeer SV 58
118 Ronner Fredi 1967 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 58
119 Zehnder Robert 1967 S Stagw Altendorf FS 58
120 Berger Urs 1968 S Stagw Humlikon-Adlikon SV 58
121 Unternährer Michel 1968 S Stagw Courroux-Courcelon ST 58
122 Halter Pieder Antoni 1968 S Stagw Rofna Udt 58
123 Britschgi Stefan 1968 S Stagw Adliswil SV 58
124 von Allmen Marlis 1969 S Stagw Häutligen FSG 58
125 Jakob Anton 1969 S Stagw Belp S 58
126 Eichenberger Barbara 1969 S Stagw Moosleerau FSG 58
127 Zweifel Rolf 1969 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 58
128 Egloff Roland 1970 S Stagw Seengen Sport 58
129 Elmer Peter 1970 S Stagw Elm SV 58
130 Perren Pierre-François 1970 S Stagw Haut-Intyamon ST 58
131 Knupp Rita 1971 S Stagw Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 58
132 Burri Stefan 1972 S Stagw Winterthur MSV 58
133 Beer Simon 1972 S Stagw Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 58
134 Chappuis Nicolas 1972 S Stagw Froideville TS 58
135 Scherer Sonja 1972 S Stagw Buchs AG SB 58
136 Bühler Christian 1973 E Stagw Jonen SG 58
137 Lüscher Matthias 1973 E Stagw Gontenschwil SG 58
138 Mächler Erich 1973 E Stagw Altendorf FS 58
139 Krebs Christoph 1974 E Stagw St. Stephan FSG 58
140 Scanio Bernard 1975 E Stagw Peseux Région STS 58
141 Tozzo Manuela 1976 E Stagw Jonen SG 58
142 Rhyn Daniel 1977 E Stagw St. Stephan FSG 58
143 Spicher Christian 1977 E Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 58
144 Freitag Silvio 1979 E Stagw Elm SV 58
145 Stieger Werner 1980 E Stagw Richigen bei Worb FS 58
146 Steger Daniel 1980 E Stagw Zuoz ST sportiv 58
147 Tschirren Martin 1981 E Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 58
148 Suter Stefan 1981 E Stagw Wettingen SSV 58
149 Linder David 1982 E Stagw Leuggern SG 58
150 Good Patrick 1982 E Stagw Vilters MSV 58
151 Giovanoli Remo 1983 E Stagw Menznau SG 58
152 Wetter Patrick 1984 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 58
153 Schuler Urs 1984 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 58
154 Zanetta Gabriel 1985 E Stagw Courroux-Courcelon ST 58
155 Iten Philipp 1985 E Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 58
156 Frick Christoph 1987 E Stagw Oberrindal MSV 58
157 Gehrig Andreas 1987 E Stagw Bütschwil SG 58
158 Rogger Simon 1988 E Stagw Oberkirch SG 58
159 Marti Corin 1989 E Stagw Plaffeien-Brünisried SSV 58
160 Heydecker Daniel 1991 E Stagw Marthalen MSV 58
161 Steinmann Florian 1992 E Stagw Oberegg FS 58
162 Lanfranchi Luciano 1992 E Stagw Poschiavo St 58
163 Tanner Janik 1993 E Stagw Guggisberg MSG 58
164 Jeitziner Manuel 1994 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 58
165 Meier Albin 1957 V FG Libingen MSV 58
166 Kaiser Beat 1975 E Stagw Seewen FS 58
167 Durrer Roger 1974 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 57
168 Cavalli Martino 2001 U19 Stagw Roveredo SC 57
169 Balzer Kurt 1949 V FG Davos S-Sport 57
170 Leuenberger Ernst 1950 V FG Mellingen SSV 57
171 Bourban Jacques 1950 V FG Vérossaz ST Dents-du-Midi 57
172 Casutt Leonard 1952 V FG Laax-Falera SV 57
173 Bass Roland 1953 V FG St. Moritz-Julia SV 57
174 Kern Urs 1953 V FG Oetwil am See MSV 57
175 Geretti Dominique 1956 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 57
176 Baumann Peter 1957 V FG Buchs AG SB 57
177 Moret Olivier 1958 V FG Froideville TS 57
178 Medici Graziano 1961 S Stagw La Balernitana St 57
179 Streule Röbi 1962 S Stagw Brülisau Vereinigte OS 57
180 Lenherr Hanspeter 1966 S Stagw Gams SG Tell 57
181 Wolfgang Jean-Marc 1966 S Stagw Neuenhof SG 57
182 Meier Monika 1967 S Stagw Büblikon FS 57
183 Degonda Eugen 1971 S Stagw Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 57
184 Marchand Fabien 1972 S Stagw Crémines ST Le Cornet 57
185 Gaspoz Sylvia 1973 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 57
186 Caprez Reto 1976 E Stagw Monstein SV 57
187 Johanni Michael 1977 E Stagw Says FSG 57
188 Zurbuchen Andreas 1978 E Stagw Habkern FS 57
189 Turuvani Nicolas 1981 E Stagw Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 57
190 Keller Fabian 1986 E Stagw Pontresina SV 57
191 Keller Mario 1992 E Stagw Eien-Kleindöttingen SB 57
192 Méroz Roger 1992 E Stagw Altdorf SG 57
193 Schoch Benjamin 1993 E Stagw Niederuzwil SG 57
194 Dünki Sascha 1997 E Stagw Cholfirst SV 57
195 Vogel Anton 1942 SV FG Haldenstein SG 57
196 Jeitziner Kurt 1947 SV FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 57
197 Patt Josef 1948 SV FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 57
198 Marti Hans-Rudolf 1950 V FG Zofingen SG 57
199 Steinmann Peter 1950 V FG Tamins SV 57
200 Tschopp Claude 1951 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 57
201 Manser Albert 1951 V FG Eggerstanden SV 57
202 Sala Renato 1951 V FG Poschiavo St 57
203 Bregy Mario 1952 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 57
204 Koch Valentin 1953 V FG Brülisau Vereinigte OS 57
205 Caduff Toni 1953 V FG Rofna Udt 57
206 Abgottspon Beat 1954 V FG Staldenried FS 57
207 Rüeger Kurt 1954 V FG Buchs AG SB 57
208 Casutt Andrea 1954 V FG Zürich SG der Stadt 57
209 Krebs Werner 1955 V FG Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 57
210 Fuchs Hanspeter 1955 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 57
211 Rusch Hans 1955 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 57
212 Pelican Rinaldo 1956 V FG Laax-Falera SV 57
213 Collenberg Reto 1956 V FG Rofna Udt 57
214 Müller Kurt 1956 V FG Haldenstein SG 57
215 Kalberer Paul 1956 V FG Wangs FSG 57
216 Ceppi Jean-Pierre 1956 V FG Froideville TS 57
217 Wegmüller Arthur 1957 V FG Oberentfelden SG 57
218 Betschart Karl 1957 V FG Vilters MSV 57
219 Wettstein Max 1958 V FG Elgg SG 57
220 Loher Bruno 1958 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 57
221 Gygi Daniel 1958 V FG Sta. Maria v. M. ST 57
222 Ambühl Joos 1959 S Stagw Davos S-Sport 57
223 Lanfranchi Sisto 1960 S Stagw Poschiavo St 57
224 Füglister Fritz 1960 S Stagw Döttingen SG 57
225 Haas Godi 1961 S Stagw Hallau S 57
226 Löpfe Manfred 1962 S Stagw Sulgen SG 57
227 Martenet Eric 1962 S Stagw Troistorrents ST Carabiniers 57
228 Wagner Albert 1963 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 57
229 Neff Reto 1963 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 57
230 Haas Sonja 1964 S Stagw Hallau S 57
231 Derungs Otto 1964 S Stagw Castrisch ST 57
232 Linder Edith 1964 S Stagw Leuggern SG 57
233 Vögeli Daniel 1964 S Stagw Betzholz SG 57
234 Rufener Erich 1965 S Stagw St. Stephan FSG 57
235 Fuchs Marcel 1966 S Stagw Wollerau SV 57
236 Caduff Martin 1967 S Stagw Scopi - Medel ST 57
237 Cajochen Gion 1967 S Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 57
238 Lüscher Martin 1968 S Stagw Ennetbürgen WV 57
239 Eichholzer Bernhard 1968 S Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 57
240 Rusch Marion 1968 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 57
241 Frey Hans 1968 S Stagw Wangs MSV 57
242 Albertini Luca 1969 S Stagw Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 57
243 Mächler Rolf 1970 S Stagw Altendorf FS 57
244 Wagner Peter 1970 S Stagw Oberriet FSV 57
245 Grünenfelder Roger 1970 S Stagw Wangs FSG 57
246 Würsch René 1971 S Stagw Oberriet FSV 57
247 Egle Primus 1971 S Stagw Andeer SV 57
248 Wyss Pierre-Alain 1971 S Stagw Noiraigue ST Armes de Guerre 57
249 Cathomen Rumetg 1972 S Stagw Laax-Falera SV 57
250 Fässler Roland 1972 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 57
251 Beytrison Eric 1973 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 57
252 Lamia Yvan 1973 E Stagw Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 57
253 Cathomen Mattiu 1974 E Stagw Tamins SV 57
254 Prevost Linard 1975 E Stagw Pontresina SV 57
255 Föhn Thomas 1975 E Stagw Seewen SZ SV 57
256 Hostettler Bruno 1975 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 57
257 Tozzo Andreas 1976 E Stagw Jonen SG 57
258 Wild Remo 1976 E Stagw Ebnat-Kappel SV 57
259 Lorenzetti Domenic 1976 E Stagw Haldenstein SG 57
260 Scherrer Andreas 1977 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 57
261 Neukom Roman 1977 E Stagw Marthalen MSV 57
262 Kälin Christian 1977 E Stagw Trachslau SG 57
263 Zbinden Christian 1977 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 57
264 Mäder Marco 1978 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 57
265 Martinek Robert 1978 E Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 57
266 Dellsperger Rolf 1978 E Stagw Zurzach SG 57
267 Leichtl Michael 1980 E Stagw Menznau SG 57
268 Berchtold Markus 1982 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 57
269 Lenherr Roger 1982 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 57
270 Müller Marco 1983 E Stagw Tegerfelden SG 57
271 Disch Fridolin 1983 E Stagw Elm SV 57
272 Plüss Thomas 1985 E Stagw Strengelbach SG 57
273 Scherrer Cornelia 1985 E Stagw Andeer SV 57
274 Bigger Peter 1986 E Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 57
275 Derrer Marco 1986 E Stagw Möhlin SG 57
276 Winzap Serafin 1986 E Stagw Laax-Falera SV 57
277 Binggeli Bruno 1986 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 57
278 Gämperle Kevin 1987 E Stagw Oberrindal MSV 57
279 Barmaz Vincent 1987 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 57
280 Bürgi Adrian 1988 E Stagw Wollerau SV 57
281 Monsch Michael 1989 E Stagw Haldenstein SG 57
282 Wüthrich Michael 1989 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 57
283 Buchli Michael 1992 E Stagw Felsberg FS 57
284 Romang Danick 1992 E Stagw Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 57
285 Jeitziner Fernando 1992 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 57
286 Marti Fabian 1993 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 57
287 Moser Bettina 1994 E Stagw Oberdiessbach SG 57
288 Beck Diego 1994 E Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 57
289 Wittwer Marcel 1995 E Stagw Blumenstein FS 57
290 Riesen Ramon 1995 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 57
291 Cadruvi Leila 1995 E Stagw Ruschein ST Vorab 57
292 Monn Fadri 1996 E Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 57
293 Sottas Benoît 1996 E Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 57
294 Streule Timo 1996 E Stagw Brülisau Vereinigte OS 57
295 Zogg Heinz 1953 V FG Oberrindal MSV 57
296 Müller Ramona 1994 E Stagw Seewen FS 57
297 Moosmann Christian 1956 V FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 56
298 Fluri Astrid 1985 E Stagw Ennetmoos SG 56
299 Bösch Heini 1936 SV FG Ebnat-Kappel SV 56
300 Bur Thomas 1963 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 56
301 Bächi Alexander 1989 E Stagw Zell GSV 56
302 Prevost Jakob 1945 SV FG Tamins SV 56
303 Hotz Josef 1946 SV FG Boswil SG 56
304 Schweizer Jakob 1947 SV FG Stein SG SV 56
305 Vogler Peter 1949 V FG Peist SV 56
306 Ziltener Alois 1949 V FG Egg-Esslingen FSV 56
307 Manser Peter 1952 V FG Eggerstanden SV 56
308 Frei Walter 1953 V FG Neckertal Sport 56
309 Bösch Werner 1955 V FG Waldstatt SG 56
310 Niederberger Yvonne 1957 V Stagw Engelberg SG 56
311 Imboden Werner 1957 V FG Menznau SG 56
312 Pally Felix 1957 V FG Scopi - Medel ST 56
313 Liechti Fritz 1957 V Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 56
314 Gisler Josef 1958 V FG Linthal-Auen SV 56
315 Küng Urs 1959 S Stagw Aristau SV 56
316 Ankes Lutz 1962 S Stagw Beverin SV 56
317 Christen Beat 1962 S Stagw Fultigen MSG 56
318 Studer Ernst 1964 S Stagw Wolfwil FS 56
319 Légeret Denis 1965 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 56
320 Gisler Anton 1965 S Stagw Seedorf UR SG 56
321 Felix Daniel 1965 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 56
322 Gröger Adrian 1966 S Stagw Walenstadt Stadt 56
323 Lerch Michael 1967 S Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 56
324 Zimmermann Marco 1968 S Stagw Wangs MSV 56
325 Conrad Alfred 1968 S Stagw Chur SG der Stadt 56
326 Klauser Rolf 1970 S Stagw Winterthur ASV 56
327 Brunner Stefan 1970 S Stagw Illnau-Effretikon SSV 56
328 Remy Clément 1970 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 56
329 Häuselmann Marc 1970 S Stagw Moosleerau FSG 56
330 Frick Jakob 1970 S Stagw Oberrindal MSV 56
331 Sollberger Martin 1971 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 56
332 Widmer Hanspeter 1973 E Stagw Libingen MSV 56
333 Niederberger Thomas 1976 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 56
334 Duft Ivo 1976 E Stagw Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 56
335 Burri Daniel 1978 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 56
336 Passini Lorenzo 1979 E Stagw Poschiavo St 56
337 Henggeler Peter 1979 E Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 56
338 Steinhardt Roland 1980 E Stagw Galgenen Inf. SV 56
339 Seglias Andreas 1980 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 56
340 Lütold Thomas 1980 E Stagw Oeschgen SG 56
341 Nützi Roland 1981 E Stagw Wolfwil FS 56
342 Allenspach Michael 1981 E Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 56
343 Hediger Simon 1981 E Stagw Oberentfelden SG 56
344 Meuli Claudio 1984 E Stagw Says FSG 56
345 Cadruvi Michael 1985 E Stagw Ruschein ST Vorab 56
346 Lemm Silvan 1987 E Stagw Bever SV 56
347 Zurlinden Timo 1988 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 56
348 Bösch Markus 1988 E Stagw Stein SG SV 56
349 Tarnutzer Roman 1988 E Stagw Stein SG SV 56
350 Peyer Alexandra 1989 E Stagw Oberlunkhofen FSG 56
351 Bösch Simon 1993 E Stagw Stein SG SV 56
352 Sterchele Thierry 1993 E Stagw Dietwil FSG 56
353 Weber Domenique 1994 E Stagw Kornberg FSV 56
354 Widmer Simon 1994 E Stagw Menziken SG 56
355 Räss Severin 1995 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 56
356 Zürcher Vanessa 2001 U19 Stagw Döttingen SG 56
357 Kusch Cedric 1999 U21 Stagw Döttingen SG 56
358 Schibli Alfred 1936 SV FG Mellingen SSV 56
359 Fasler Peter 1947 SV FG Erlinsbach SG 56
360 Barmettler Peter 1948 SV FG Ägerital-Morgarten S 56
361 Ott Arthur 1949 V FG Wollerau SV 56
362 Kälin Josef 1950 V FG Trachslau SG 56
363 Zenklusen Franz 1951 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 56
364 Desio Claudio 1951 V FG Chiasso Slt 56
365 Schenker Edwin 1951 V FG Walterswil SO FS 56
366 Vannay Rémy 1952 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 56
367 Manser Hans 1953 V FG Eggerstanden SV 56
368 Ganz Erwin 1953 V FG Bülach MS 56
369 Deuber Hanspeter 1954 V FG Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 56
370 Gerber René 1954 V FG Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 56
371 Derrer Christoph 1956 V FG Möhlin SG 56
372 Salzmann Hans-Rudolf 1956 V FG Signau FSG 56
373 Gattlen Hermann 1956 V FG Bürchen SV Eintracht 56
374 Auberson Serge 1957 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 56
375 Heim Wolf 1957 V FG Courroux-Courcelon ST 56
376 Rufener Peter 1958 V FG Blumenstein FS 56
377 Welte Hans 1958 V FG Oeschgen SG 56
378 Wetter Franz 1958 V FG Eggerstanden SV 56
379 Linder Willy 1959 S Stagw Leuggern SG 56
380 Gantenbein Ernst 1959 S Stagw Elgg SG 56
381 Müller Susi 1959 S Stagw Tegerfelden SG 56
382 Kislig Friedrich 1960 S Stagw Riggisberg SG 56
383 Arnold Alice 1960 S Stagw Bürglen UR SG 56
384 Rupp Josef 1960 S Stagw Chur SG der Stadt 56
385 Baumann Hans 1961 S Stagw Oberhallau SV 56
386 Conrad Hans-Peter 1961 S Stagw Wangs MSV 56
387 Gilomen Ernst 1962 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 56
388 Glarner Hanspeter 1962 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 56
389 Mittelholzer Bruno 1964 S Stagw Eggerstanden SV 56
390 Felix Andreas 1964 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 56
391 Eger Dietmar 1965 S Stagw Hallau S 56
392 Hinni Werner 1965 S Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 56
393 Müller Jürg 1966 S Stagw Walenstadt Stadt 56
394 Felix Hermann 1966 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 56
395 Keller Alfred 1966 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 56
396 Sollberger Andreas 1969 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 56
397 Ebnöther Erwin 1970 S Stagw Feusisberg FS 56
398 Züger Daniel 1970 S Stagw Altendorf FS 56
399 Zingg Stephan 1970 S Stagw Oberthal MS 56
400 Bohren Rémy 1970 S Stagw Peseux Région STS 56
401 Braun Mauro 1971 S Stagw Pontresina SV 56
402 Frey Reto 1971 S Stagw Wangs MSV 56
403 Scherrer Ruedi 1973 E Stagw Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 56
404 Knechtle Martin 1976 E Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 56
405 Geisser Kurt 1977 E Stagw Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 56
406 Gadmer Peter 1978 E Stagw Davos S-Sport 56
407 Cabalzar Daniel 1978 E Stagw Castrisch ST 56
408 Pierre Nicolas Roger Yves 1980 E Stagw Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 56
409 Allemann Thomas 1980 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 56
410 Baumann Thomas 1980 E Stagw Burglauenen SG 56
411 Cabalzar Martin 1981 E Stagw Castrisch ST 56
412 Beeli Stefan 1981 E Stagw Beverin SV 56
413 Wälchli Peter 1981 E Stagw Alterswil SG 56
414 Keller Emil 1982 E Stagw Altendorf FS 56
415 Steiner Marc 1982 E Stagw Rohrbach S 56
416 Giossi Toni 1983 E Stagw Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 56
417 Hermann Thomas 1984 E Stagw Kaisten FS 56
418 Kobler Mark 1985 E Stagw Heiden FS 56
419 Gaussares Mathieu 1986 E Stagw Troistorrents ST Carabiniers 56
420 Bättig Thomas 1986 E Stagw Oberkirch SG 56
421 Pally Sandro 1987 E Stagw Scopi - Medel ST 56
422 Gächter Dominik 1987 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 56
423 Coray Duri 1987 E Stagw Ruschein ST Vorab 56
424 Kressig Jan 1988 E Stagw Sennwald SV 56
425 Naef Fabienne 1991 E Stagw Oberegg-Muolen S 56
426 Wettstein Michael 1991 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 56
427 Rüegger Michel 1992 E Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 56
428 Imhof Martin 1993 E Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 56
429 Zwahlen Philipp 1993 E Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 56
430 Furrer Manuel 1993 E Stagw Beinwil FS 56
431 Rüeger Ralf 1994 E Stagw Beringen SG 56
432 Schweizer Michael 1995 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 56
433 Caminada Gabriel 1955 V FG Domat/Ems SG 56
434 Montavon Pascal 1968 S Stagw Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 56
435 Sigrist Dominic 1969 S Stagw Wülflingen SV 56
436 Büttiker Michael 1986 E Stagw Pfaffnau WV 56
437 Niederberger Christoph 1991 E Stagw Seewen FS 56
438 Hachen Alberto 1956 V FG La Balernitana St 55
439 Weber Markus 1960 S Stagw Altendorf FS 55
440 Böckli Markus 1967 S Stagw Stans SG 55
441 Schneider Ernst-Peter 1968 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 55
442 Baracchi Claudio 1969 S Stagw St. Luzisteig VSG 55
443 Schläppi Christian 1978 E Stagw Stans SG 55
444 Egger Eugen 1941 SV FG Laax-Falera SV 55
445 Gross Toni 1947 SV FG Bern Stadt 55
446 Montani André 1949 V FG Beulet Ts 55
447 Wicki Anton 1951 V FG Münchenstein SG 55
448 Cabalzar Georg 1955 V FG Castrisch ST 55
449 Brasi Bruno 1966 S Stagw Zuoz ST sportiv 55
450 Schmutz Roland 1974 E Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 55
451 Pfeuti Andreas 1984 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 55
452 Duft Manuel 1999 U21 Stagw Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 55
453 Tinner Hans 1938 SV FG Goldach SG 55
454 Kreienbühl Kurt 1941 SV FG Zofingen SG 55
455 Hauswirth Bendicht 1948 SV FG Vechigen Sport 55
456 Winiger André 1948 SV FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 55
457 Zeller Guido 1950 V FG Quarten-Oberterzen SV 55
458 Vollenweider Peter 1951 V FG Illnau-Effretikon SSV 55
459 Baumgartner Andreas 1952 V Stagw Beinwil am See SG 55
460 Färber Peter 1953 V FG Felsberg FS 55
461 Lang Sepp 1953 V FG Brülisau Vereinigte OS 55
462 Margreth Markus 1954 V FG Albula Sport 55
463 Dütschler Hans 1954 V Stagw Waldstatt SG 55
464 Bättig Franz 1955 V FG Beinwil FS 55
465 Schwager Albert 1955 V FG Elgg SG 55
466 Feuerstein Mario 1956 V FG Zuoz ST sportiv 55
467 Gebistorf Albert 1956 V FG Neuenkirch-Hellbühl S 55
468 Matthys Beat 1956 V FG Adliswil SV 55
469 Stocker René 1957 V FG Mumpf FS 55
470 Jäger Domenic 1957 V FG Surgôt Udt 55
471 Branger Reto 1957 V FG Davos S-Sport 55
472 Erb Kurt 1957 V FG Dorf MSV 55
473 Fasani Rodolfo 1959 S Stagw Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 55
474 Lenz René 1959 S Stagw Boningen MS 55
475 Bucher Ernst 1959 S Stagw Beinwil FS 55
476 Cavegn Aluis 1959 S Stagw Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 55
477 Winkler Jakob 1960 S Stagw Guggisberg MSG 55
478 Brix Markus 1960 S Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 55
479 Thut Ruedi 1961 S Stagw Seengen Sport 55
480 Carvin Bruno 1962 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 55
481 Ammann Hubert 1962 S Stagw Waldstatt SG 55
482 Wittwer Hans-Peter 1963 S Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 55
483 Streiff Eugen 1963 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 55
484 Gauch Hubert 1964 S Stagw Alterswil SG 55
485 Felix-Zimmermann Andrea 1964 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 55
486 Moser Urs 1964 S Stagw Illnau-Effretikon SSV 55
487 Graber Werner 1966 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 55
488 Burkhart Heinz 1966 S Stagw Bussnang S 55
489 Cavalli Michele 1966 S Stagw Roveredo SC 55
490 Ryser Brigitte 1967 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 55
491 Buchli Werner 1967 S Stagw Luven Udt 55
492 Staudenmann Peter 1968 S Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 55
493 Dambach Remo 1968 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 55
494 Sommer André 1968 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 55
495 Vassella Arno 1968 S Stagw Poschiavo St 55
496 Zahler Stefan 1968 S Stagw St. Stephan FSG 55
497 Rusch Bruno 1970 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 55
498 Zumstein Fabian 1973 E Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 55
499 Kanig Ivo 1975 E Stagw Bünzen SG 55
500 Gerber Guido 1975 E Stagw Wollerau SV 55
501 Trachsel Werner 1976 E Stagw Rohrbach S 55
502 Zwahlen Markus 1977 E Stagw Rüschegg Schützen 55
503 Plasonik Stefan 1979 E Stagw Trachslau SG 55
504 Schneider Mirjam 1979 E Stagw Döttingen SG 55
505 Gabriel René 1980 E Stagw Rain SG 55
506 Zumsteg Tobias 1984 E Stagw Kaisten FS 55
507 Gisler Willi 1985 E Stagw Herisau-Säge SG 55
508 Schneider Matthias 1986 E Stagw Richigen bei Worb FS 55
509 Mittner Gregor 1988 E Stagw Felsberg FS 55
510 Lämmler Fabian 1989 E Stagw Waldstatt SG 55
511 Bleuler Fabian 1989 E Stagw Beverin SV 55
512 Kunz Markus 1990 E Stagw Menznau SG 55
513 Wüthrich Jürg 1990 E Stagw Kornberg FSV 55
514 Kaufmann Simon 1991 E Stagw Jonen SG 55
515 Stocker Jan 1993 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 55
516 Walder Georg 1953 V FG Oetwil am See MSV 55
517 Huwiler Willi 1953 V FG Moosleerau FSG 55
518 Carigiet René 1955 V FG Ruschein ST Vorab 55
519 Studer Robert 1959 S Stagw Castrisch ST 55
520 Sutter Charles 1960 S Stagw Buus-Maisprach SG 55
521 Marti Hansrudolf 1962 S Stagw Fultigen MSG 55
522 Keller Paul 1965 S Stagw Signau FSG 55
523 Roy Alain 1966 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 55
524 Amacker Hansruedi 1967 S Stagw Ebnat-Kappel SV 55
525 Schütz Martin 1968 S Stagw Leuggern SG 55
526 Grossmann Simon 1969 S Stagw Unterbach FS 55
527 Brunner Peter 1971 S Stagw Safenwil SG 55
528 Auderset Mario 1981 E Stagw Alterswil SG 55
529 Häfliger Christian 1982 E Stagw Schwarzenegg Schützen 55
530 Wiprächtiger Chregu 1982 E Stagw Dagmersellen FSG 55
531 Murbach Simon 1988 E Stagw St. Moritz-Julia SV 55
532 Wismer Christian 1989 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 55
533 Städler Markus 1990 E Stagw Kornberg FSV 55
534 Müller Marcel 1991 E Stagw Oberthal MS 55
535 Federspiel Fridolin 1959 S Stagw Domat/Ems SG 55
536 Schlegel Wieland 1959 S Stagw Jenins OSG 55
537 Obrecht Andrea 1963 S Stagw Trimmis FSG 55
538 Ritter Andreas 1973 E Stagw Domat/Ems SG 55
539 Capeder Remo 1992 E Stagw Duvin ST 55
540 Schläppi Michael 1967 S Stagw Lenk i/S. SG 54
541 Fässler Thomas 1988 E Stagw Brülisau Vereinigte OS 54
542 Gürber Nadia 1989 E Stagw Buttwil-Geltwil FS 54
543 Bill Christiane 1950 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 54
544 Casutt Renatus 1951 V FG Laax-Falera SV 54
545 Tschiemer Michael 1980 E Stagw Habkern FS 54
546 Troxler Daniel 1992 E Stagw Gais Sport 54
547 Habermacher Jakob 1966 S Stagw Gontenschwil SG 54
548 Dusci Gian-Andrea 1990 E Stagw Flaach MSV 54
549 Dill Paul 1945 SV FG Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 54
550 Bachmann Anton 1948 SV FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 54
551 Friedli Peter 1949 V FG Aeschi SO RSV 54
552 Hunold Franz 1951 V FG Näfels MSV 54
553 Ellenberger Rolf 1952 V FG Dittingen FSG 54
554 Wegmann Samuel 1953 V FG Bassersdorf SG 54
555 Kressig Ewald 1953 V FG Sennwald SV 54
556 Burger Mark 1956 V FG Zofingen SG 54
557 Sandmeier Roland 1956 V FG Seengen Sport 54
558 Fischer Werner 1957 V FG Seengen Sport 54
559 Vaney Daniel 1958 V FG Lavigny TS La Gouille 54
560 Zeltner Markus 1959 S Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 54
561 Kneuss Alfred 1960 S Stagw Büblikon FS 54
562 Gerber Peter 1963 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 54
563 Hofer Andreas 1965 S Stagw Bertschikon SG 54
564 Schaffert Peter 1970 S Stagw Wettingen SSV 54
565 Waser Hansjürg 1970 S Stagw Andeer SV 54
566 Cudré-Mauroux Michel 1972 S Stagw Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 54
567 Braun Luca 1972 S Stagw Pontresina SV 54
568 Venzin Ursin 1983 E Stagw Scopi - Medel ST 54
569 Sudan Léonie 1984 E Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 54
570 Jentsch Andreas 1986 E Stagw Binn SG 54
571 Stegmann Roger 1988 E Stagw Schwarzenegg Schützen 54
572 Rickli Thomas Paul 1988 E Stagw Riggisberg SG 54
573 Wasem Daniel 1989 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 54
574 Bolliger Benjamin 1989 E Stagw Moosleerau FSG 54
575 Uzag Emre 1990 E Stagw Lindau GSV 54
576 Wüthrich Bendicht 1993 E Stagw Blapbach SG 54
577 Wenger Cédric 1996 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 54
578 Rohrbach Janick 1997 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 54
579 Manser Fridolin 1950 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 54
580 Baumgartner Bruno 1950 V FG Leuggern SG 54
581 Casty Remo 1953 V FG Zuoz ST sportiv 54
582 Hauri Hansjürg 1956 V FG Seengen Sport 54
583 Bösch Heinz 1956 V FG Stein SG SV 54
584 Grand Georges 1957 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 54
585 Gloor Rolf 1957 V FG Buchs AG SB 54
586 Stöckli Fritz 1957 V FG Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 54
587 Kindt Michael 1958 V Stagw Otelfingen Stand 54
588 Casanova Hubert 1959 S Stagw Rofna Udt 54
589 Venzin Barclamiu 1959 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 54
590 Bigger Herbert 1960 S Stagw Wangs FSG 54
591 Haas Stefan 1961 S Stagw Feusisberg FS 54
592 Bühler Markus 1961 S Stagw Moosleerau FSG 54
593 Gygi Margot 1963 S Stagw Sta. Maria v. M. ST 54
594 Ebnöther Paul 1964 S Stagw Feusisberg FS 54
595 Doldur Yusuf 1965 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 54
596 Scheidegger Ulrich 1966 S Stagw Courroux-Courcelon ST 54
597 Mahrer René 1968 S Stagw Möhlin SG 54
598 Reusser Hanspeter 1968 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 54
599 Remy Bernard 1968 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 54
600 Lemm Silvia 1968 S Stagw Illnau-Effretikon SSV 54
601 Oberlin Michael 1971 S Stagw Basel GdF 54
602 Weder Christof 1972 S Stagw Oberriet FSV 54
603 Zumbrunnen Roland 1975 E Stagw St. Stephan FSG 54
604 Manser Ueli 1977 E Stagw Brülisau Vereinigte OS 54
605 Barmettler Bruno 1978 E Stagw Bünzen SG 54
606 Schmid Christian 1982 E Stagw Neuenhof SG 54
607 Lötscher Dominik 1985 E Stagw Däniken SG 54
608 Arnoffi Mario 1987 E Stagw La Balernitana St 54
609 Betschart Reto 1988 E Stagw Vilters MSV 54
610 Gerber Rolf 1992 E Stagw Oberdiessbach SG 54
611 Bolt Fabian 1993 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 54
612 Beaud Bernard 1958 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 54
613 Schneider Benny 1961 S Stagw Bussnang S 54
614 Keiser Franz 1967 S Stagw Stans SG 54
615 Pfeuti Christian 1982 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 54
616 Baumgartner Marco 1989 E Stagw Tegerfelden SG 54
617 Fischer Toni 1947 SV FG Oberrindal MSV 54
618 Mark Reto 1969 S Stagw Küblis SG 54
619 Bürkli Maik 1975 E Stagw Trimmis FSG 54
620 Ammann Adrian 1993 E Stagw Libingen MSV 54
621 Canonica Igeo 1943 SV FG Tesserete Stu 53
622 Jäger Linard 2000 U19 Stagw Surgôt Udt 53
623 Hauser Bruno 1949 V FG Goldach SG 53
624 Thür Peter 1954 V FG Rorschacherberg SG 53
625 Linder Ulrich 1965 S Stagw Thun MS 53
626 Guignard Alain 1968 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 53
627 Scherrer Stefan 1976 E Stagw Vilters MSV 53
628 Frei Bruno 1977 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 53
629 Bigger Patrick 1990 E Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 53
630 Krähenbühl Martin 1992 E Stagw Signau FSG 53
631 Waser Jan 1995 E Stagw Andeer SV 53
632 Maurer Johann 1957 V FG Felsberg FS 53
633 Bianchi Mario 1959 S Stagw La Balernitana St 53
634 Gigandet Donald 1962 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 53
635 Haas Kilian 1971 S Stagw Dietwil FSG 53
636 Angst Christian 1972 S Stagw Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 53
637 Frey Thomas 1981 E Stagw Lenzburg SG 53
638 Stadler Markus 1983 E Stagw Neuenhof SG 53
639 Hänni Ernst 1945 SV FG Signau FSG 53
640 Dubuis Laurent 1946 SV FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 53
641 Vincenz Erwin 1950 V FG Laax-Falera SV 53
642 Michel Erwin 1955 V FG Petit-Val ST 53
643 Pfiffner Martin 1958 V FG Quarten-Oberterzen SV 53
644 Jeitziner Andre 1960 S Stagw Visperterminen SV 53
645 Kuonen Josy 1963 S Stagw Berneck SG 53
646 Kuhny Heinz 1965 S Stagw Basel FSV 53
647 Schulthess Oliver 1972 S Stagw Boningen MS 53
648 Bless Roger 1975 E Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 53
649 Töngi Aniel 2000 U19 Stagw Othmarsingen SG 53
650 Antonello Guido 1943 SV FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 53
651 Ruf Werner 1946 SV FG Moosleerau FSG 53
652 Trachsel Tony 1954 V FG Bürglen UR SG 53
653 Brand Jean-Claude 1955 V FG Crémines ST Le Cornet 53
654 Meier Beat 1957 V FG Rorbas SV 53
655 Kalberer Walter 1957 V FG Wangs FSG 53
656 Schnider Willi 1957 V FG Chur SG der Stadt 53
657 Vona René 1958 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 53
658 Brönnimann Fritz 1958 V FG Illnau-Effretikon SSV 53
659 Beck Urs 1958 V FG Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 53
660 Kaufmann Toni 1961 S Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 53
661 Niederberger Pius 1965 S Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 53
662 Benoit Christian 1966 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 53
663 Bosshard Alwin 1967 S Stagw Boswil SG 53
664 Schneiter Martin 1969 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 53
665 Rätz Raphaël 1971 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 53
666 Stoffel Christof 1972 S Stagw Visperterminen SV 53
667 Pitsch Silvio 1972 S Stagw Chalavaina Val Müstair ST 53
668 Felder Toni 1975 E Stagw Signau FSG 53
669 Guntli Stefan 1976 E Stagw Luven Udt 53
670 Müller Marcel 1986 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 53
671 Iten Oliver 1989 E Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 53
672 Seeberger Roger 1989 E Stagw Moosleerau FSG 53
673 Duft Remo 1990 E Stagw Bilten FSG 53
674 Seuret Thibaud 1992 E Stagw Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 53
675 Giovanoli Sandro 1994 E Stagw Bregaglia St 53
676 Baumann Alec 1994 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 53
677 Eyholzer Markus 1947 SV FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 53
678 Stirnemann Thomas 1958 V Stagw Büblikon FS 53
679 Caviezel Walter 1959 S Stagw Laax-Falera SV 53
680 Dietwyler Ralph 1965 S Stagw Möhlin SG 53
681 Conzett Hans-Jürg 1966 S Stagw Grüsch FS 53
682 Caprez Jann 1973 E Stagw Monstein SV 53
683 Frey Ralph 1981 E Stagw Hallau S 53
684 Oertle Daniel 1983 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 53
685 Giovanoli Sandra 1986 E Stagw Menznau SG 53
686 Grau Dominik 1997 E Stagw Flaach MSV 53
687 Lachat Alain 2000 U19 Stagw Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 53
688 Seuret Louis-Philippe 1962 S Stagw Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 53
689 Gadient Reto 1962 S Stagw Trimmis FSG 53
690 Schnyder Bruno 1976 E Stagw Kaltbrunn MSV 53
691 Buller Michel 1946 SV FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 52
692 Savic Alexander 1978 E Stagw Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 52
693 Meyer Urs 1991 E Stagw Belp S 52
694 von Arx Richard 1950 V FG Walterswil SO FS 52
695 Deppeler Willi 1945 SV FG Tegerfelden SG 52
696 Zundel Georg 1961 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 52
697 Sauter-Arpagaus Jules 1969 S Stagw Oberegg-Muolen S 52
698 Obrist Patrick 1976 E Stagw Oeschgen SG 52
699 Rebetez Christian 1979 E Stagw Petit-Val ST 52
700 Willimann Karl 1943 SV FG Menziken SG 52
701 Marzari Lorenzo 1957 V FG Goldach SG 52
702 Schiess Albert 1943 SV FG Biber SC 52
703 Kupferschmid Alfred 1954 V FG Walterswil SO FS 52
704 Rauber Roberto 1954 V Stagw Gwatt FSG 52
705 Gattlen Gerhard 1954 V FG Bürchen SV Eintracht 52
706 Zbinden Bruno 1961 S Stagw Crémines ST Le Cornet 52
707 Artho Roger 1967 S Stagw Flaach MSV 52
708 Wenger Martin 1970 S Stagw Binn SG 52
709 Châtelain Lucien 1974 E Stagw Crémines ST Le Cornet 52
710 Blatter Ueli 1986 E Stagw Habkern FS 52
711 Bieri Daniel 1988 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 52
712 Zimmerli Beat 1948 SV FG Beulet Ts 52
713 Clausen Leo 1950 V FG Binn SG 52
714 Veraguth Kurt 1954 V FG Haldenstein SG 52
715 Salzgeber Lorenz 1956 V FG Zuoz ST sportiv 52
716 Schnider Kurt 1960 S Stagw Chur SG der Stadt 52
717 von Siebenthal Beat 1962 S Stagw Rüschegg Schützen 52
718 Stokmaier Reto 1966 S Stagw Trachslau SG 52
719 Heinzmann Alfred 1982 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 52
720 Wittwer Michael 1991 E Stagw Blumenstein FS 52
721 Rexhepi Shaban 1994 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 52
722 Bischof Pascal 1991 E Stagw Kornberg FSV 52
723 Benz Raphael 1998 U21 Stagw Lindau GSV 52
724 Grenacher Marcel 1960 S Stagw Kaisten FS 52
725 Grünenfelder Christian 1968 S Stagw Wangs MSV 52
726 Passini Davide 1970 S Stagw Poschiavo St 52
727 Ingold Hanspeter 1971 S Stagw Langnau a.A. ASV 52
728 Janser Bettina 1974 E Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 52
729 Held Mike 1983 E Stagw Moosleerau FSG 52
730 Zahner Roger 1971 S Stagw Oberrindal MSV 52
731 Gartmann Patrik 1976 E Stagw Domat/Ems SG 52
732 Burkhalter Marco 1976 E Stagw Buchs ZH MSV 51
733 Bätscher Katrin 1992 E Stagw St. Moritz-Julia SV 51
734 Tenisch Rinaldo 1971 S Stagw Binn SG 51
735 Zbinden Dominic 1982 E Stagw Crémines ST Le Cornet 51
736 Jeger Christian 1938 SV FG Chur SG der Stadt 51
737 Negrini Tullio 1947 SV Stagw Bregaglia St 51
738 Horber Martin 1961 S Stagw Langnau a.A. ASV 51
739 Flury Marcus 1970 S Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 51
740 Weber Hans 1948 SV FG Beinwil am See SG 51
741 Wyss Edgar 1963 S Stagw Boningen MS 51
742 Paganini Ivo 1964 S Stagw Tamins SV 51
743 Bass Otto 1977 E Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 51
744 Stricker Hansueli 1986 E Stagw Herisau SV 51
745 Ghisla Alessio 1991 E Stagw Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 51
746 Page Fabrice 1994 E Stagw Marly ST 51
747 Fankhauser Marc 1997 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 51
748 Kalberer Robert 1955 V FG Wangs FSG 51
749 Heine Manuel 1983 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 51
750 Jossi Willi 1947 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 51
751 Méroz René 1958 V FG Altdorf SG 51
752 Keiser Hans 1964 S Stagw Aristau SV 51
753 Aebi Werner 1965 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 51
754 Gubser Adrian 1971 S Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 51
755 Rieder Martin 1987 E Stagw Ammerswil SG 51
756 Spescha Giacun 1945 SV FG Wettingen SSV 51
757 Kressig Göpf 1957 V FG Sennwald SV 51
758 Poltera Ervin 1962 S Stagw Surgôt Udt 51
759 Iten Remo 1982 E Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 51
760 Hinni Michael 1989 E Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 51
761 Kalberer Markus 1967 S Stagw Wangs FSG 50
762 Fluri René 1952 V FG Courgevaux ST 50
763 Kälin Arnold 1947 SV FG Trachslau SG 50
764 Hänni Bernhard 1962 S Stagw Oberthal MS 50
765 Gavillet Jean-Claude 1948 SV FG Duillier-Prangins St 50
766 Eichenberger Walter 1956 V FG Moosleerau FSG 50
767 Ziefle Katrin 1960 S FG Oetwil am See MSV 50
768 Minder José 1961 S Stagw Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 50
769 Frauenfelder René 1961 S Stagw Mutten SV 50
770 Rätz Jean-Vincent 1969 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 50
771 Imhof Erwin 1947 SV FG Binn SG 50
772 Signer Robert 1948 SV FG Wil SG Stadt 50
773 Haller Hans 1952 V FG Beinwil am See SG 50
774 Brand Paul 1953 V FG Bussnang S 50
775 Naef Silvan 1954 V FG Oberegg-Muolen S 50
776 Humblet Jean-Luc 1958 V FG Kaisten FS 50
777 Fässler Andreas 1980 E Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 50
778 Bürgler Dominik 1992 E Stagw Neuenhof SG 50
779 Meier Georg 1948 SV FG Dittingen FSG 50
780 Schmid Marcel 1964 S Stagw Malans SV 50
781 Berger Hans-Rudolf 1964 S Stagw Guggisberg MSG 50
782 Rieder Christian 1967 S Stagw Crémines ST Le Cornet 50
783 Stihl David 1995 E Stagw Döttingen SG 50
784 Friedli Simon 1985 E Stagw Liestal SG 49
785 Calonder Walter 1950 V FG Rheinwald SV 49
786 Escudero Sebastian 1972 S Stagw Dittingen FSG 49
787 Brand André 1931 SV FG Crémines ST Le Cornet 49
788 Lutz Vital 1953 V Stagw Scopi - Medel ST 49
789 Tenisch Thomas 1971 S Stagw Binn SG 49
790 Rippstein Silvio 1966 S Stagw Pratteln SG 49
791 Kälin Adrian 1985 E Stagw Trachslau SG 49
792 Hager Kenny 1993 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 49
793 Rubin Christian 1966 S Stagw Herznach FS 49
794 Venzin Victor 1981 E Stagw Scopi - Medel ST 48
795 Jäger Theodor 1959 S Stagw Surgôt Udt 48
796 Egger Heribert 1962 S Stagw Kerns-Alpnach SG 48
797 Steinegger Josef 1962 S Stagw Wollerau SV 48
798 Zöbel Fabian 1983 E Stagw Tegerfelden SG 48
799 Fisch Karl 1968 S Stagw Oberegg-Muolen S 47
800 Bessaud Philippe 1951 V FG Lavigny TS La Gouille 47
801 Dietschi Jürg 1953 V FG Niederbuchsiten SV 47
802 Willi Christian 1945 SV FG Tamins SV 47
803 Zubler Manuel 1980 E Stagw Menziken SG 47
804 Stegmüller Rainer 1954 V FG Dittingen FSG 46
805 Krebser Erwin 1961 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 46
806 Haller Beat 1964 S Stagw Menziken SG 46
807 Kuhn Marlyse 1963 S Stagw Döttingen SG 46
808 Frieder Jérémie 1984 E Stagw Courroux-Courcelon ST 46
809 Julier Odilo 1953 V Stagw Binn SG 45
810 Rinderer Vreni 1966 S Stagw Wangs MSV 45
811 Lütold Bernhard 1954 V FG Oeschgen SG 45
812 Eberle Raffael 1987 E Stagw Weinfelden SG 45
813 Clerc Roland 1944 SV FG Echallens Sté TS 43
814 Künzi Michael 1993 E Stagw Däniken SG 43
815 Ulrich Thomas 1986 E Stagw Seewen SZ SV 42
816 Bergmann Peter 1955 V FG Volketswil SV 42
817 Jäger Stefan 1994 E Stagw Küblis SG 42
818 Malagoni Franco 1945 SV FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 41
819 Schumacher Jakob 1981 E Stagw Beverin SV 37
820 Meier Markus 1945 SV FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 37