GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Auszahlung, Ordonnanz E pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Tomamichel Remy 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 59
2 Schuler Hans-Heinrich 1945 SV KAR Linthal MSV 59
3 Conrad Martin 1946 SV Stgw 90 Davos S-Sport 59
4 Meister Heinz 1954 V Stgw 90 Peist SV 59
5 Gamma Judith 1957 V Stgw 90 Seedorf UR SG 59
6 Hilfiker Rolf 1957 V Stgw 90 Safenwil SG 59
7 Ziegler Karl 1963 S Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 59
8 Müller Peter 1968 S Stgw 90 Berneck SG 59
9 Brönnimann Daniela 1971 S Stgw 90 Riggisberg SG 59
10 Helfer Christian 1975 E Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 59
11 Sciamanna Sandro 1982 E Stgw 90 Scharans SV 59
12 Tarnutzer Thomas 1996 E Stgw 90 Schuders SV 59
13 André Richard 1955 V Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 58
14 Crameri Flavia 1957 V Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 58
15 Brunold Bini 1965 S Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 58
16 Benzoni Giorgio 1978 E Stgw 90 Cadenazzo ST la Pianturina 58
17 Rutz Ivo 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 58
18 Stucki Franca 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Flond Udt 58
19 Meyer Christian 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 58
20 Steiner Franz 1939 SV KAR Steinhausen SG 58
21 Kindschi Willi 1941 SV KAR Davos S-Sport 58
22 Hauser Armin 1941 SV Stgw 90 Eien-Kleindöttingen SB 58
23 Hauser Fredy 1945 SV Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 58
24 Rapold Andres 1946 SV KAR Chur FS Grütli 58
25 Bosia Marco 1947 SV Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 58
26 Rupp Ernst 1949 V Stgw 90 Valens MSV 58
27 Lenherr Josef 1950 V KAR Gams SG Tell 58
28 Buchli Max 1951 V KAR Signina SG 58
29 Schwegler Bernadette 1951 V Stgw 90 Dottikon SG 58
30 Dörre Heinz 1961 S Stgw 90 Hallau S 58
31 Koch Gerry 1963 S Stgw 90 Boswil SG 58
32 Künzi Arthur 1965 S Stgw 90 Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 58
33 Gisler Sonja 1966 S Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 58
34 Cottier Jean-Marc 1967 S Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 58
35 Müller Benedikt 1968 S Stgw 90 Walchwil MSV 58
36 Stucki Roman 1974 E Stgw 90 Flond Udt 58
37 Habegger Markus 1975 E Stgw 90 Wattenwil SG 58
38 Rageth Thomas 1977 E Stgw 90 Rorschach Stadt 58
39 Vaucher Olivier 1977 E Stgw 90 Rüschegg Schützen 58
40 Lehmann Roger 1978 E Stgw 90 Belp S 58
41 Isenring Karin 1981 E Stgw 90 Bonaduz SV 58
42 Buchli Daniel 1985 E Stgw 90 Signina SG 58
43 Wyssmüller Bruno 1986 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 58
44 Röthlisberger Adrian 1989 E Stgw 90 Luthern SG 58
45 Mladina Ivana 1992 E Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 58
46 Lüscher Andreas 1995 E Stgw 90 Ennetbürgen WV 58
47 Poltera Bernhard 1976 E Stgw 90 Surgôt Udt 57
48 Grun Manuela 1980 E Stgw 90 Sta. Maria v. M. ST 57
49 Veglio Luca 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 57
50 Blum Marvin 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 57
51 Gütiger Patrick 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 57
52 Bardill Jakob 1939 SV KAR Signina SG 57
53 Krenger Andreas 1943 SV KAR Zofingen SG 57
54 Boss Walter 1950 V KAR St. Stephan FSG 57
55 Maurer Walter 1950 V Stgw 90 Tschlin-Strada-Martina ST 57
56 Spühler Martin 1953 V Stgw 90 Bülach MS 57
57 Bandli Ludwig 1954 V Stgw 90 Signina SG 57
58 Schuler Josef 1954 V KAR Schübelbach GS 57
59 Volpi Gianmario 1955 V Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 57
60 Liedloff Norbert 1956 V Stgw 90 Oberlunkhofen FSG 57
61 Wunderli Ernst 1958 V Stgw 90 Flims FS 57
62 Brändle Hans 1964 S Stgw 90 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 57
63 Gerber Christoph 1966 S Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 57
64 Heiniger Daniel 1967 S KAR Vechigen Sport 57
65 Christoffel Clemens 1973 E Stgw 90 Riein - Sevgein UdT 57
66 Cattai Déborah 1976 E Stgw 90 Bioley-Magnoux Carabiniers de la Menthue 57
67 Flütsch Curdin 1978 E Stgw 90 Bever SV 57
68 Blatter Christine 1980 E Stgw 90 Belp S 57
69 Hertig Jürg 1980 E Stgw 90 Schwarzenburg S 57
70 Pellegrini Nadia 1983 E Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 57
71 Jossi Anton 1985 E Stgw 90 Grindelwald ES 57
72 Mai Daniel 1987 E Stgw 90 Jonen SG 57
73 Gisler Toni 1987 E Stgw 90 Linthal-Auen SV 57
74 De la Rosa François 1990 E Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 57
75 Uhlmann Adrian 1992 E Stgw 90 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 57
76 Gründler Samuel 1996 E Stgw 90 Wald AR FS 57
77 Studer Robin 1996 E Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 57
78 Galliciotti Karim 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Roveredo SC 57
79 Hämmerli Rico 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 57
80 Dousse Michel 1938 SV KAR Steinhausen SG 57
81 Rütimann Alfons 1939 SV Stgw 90 Jonen SG 57
82 Rimensberger Roland 1947 SV Stgw 90 Steinhausen SG 57
83 Baumgartner Peter 1948 SV Stgw 90 Gossau Sport 57
84 Oschwald Stephan 1949 V Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 57
85 Rais Gérard 1949 V Stgw 90 Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 57
86 Gmür Max 1950 V Stgw 90 Bütschwil SG 57
87 Frei Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Zürich SG der Stadt 57
88 Caviezel Leopold 1952 V Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 57
89 Aregger Peter 1953 V KAR Altdorf SG 57
90 Gruber Heidi 1955 V Stgw 90 Mutten SV 57
91 Küenzi Fritz 1956 V Stgw 90 Buchholterberg S 57
92 Zingg Hanspeter 1956 V KAR FS Aarwangen 57
93 Sommer Ursula 1959 S Stgw 90 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 57
94 Meister Marianne 1961 S Stgw 90 Kyburg SO SG 57
95 Rykart Stephan 1962 S Stgw 90 Erlinsbach SG 57
96 Hildebrand Heidi 1962 S Stgw 90 Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 57
97 Bühler Andreas 1962 S Stgw 90 Beverin SV 57
98 Jermann Jacques 1964 S Stgw 90 Zwingen SG 57
99 Todeschini Fabienne 1965 S Stgw 90 Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 57
100 Kalberer Roland 1966 S Stgw 90 Says FSG 57
101 Schranz Christian 1966 S Stgw 90 Brienzwiler FS 57
102 Schnider Pio Marco 1968 S Stgw 90 Obersaxen SV 57
103 Lippuner -Scherrer Silvia 1969 S Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 57
104 Walter Bass 1970 S Stgw 90 Vial Sumvitg ST 57
105 Feldmann Meier Monika 1971 S Stgw 90 Elgg SG 57
106 Caviezel Armin 1971 S Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 57
107 Wieland Walter 1972 S Stgw 90 Malans SV 57
108 Plaz Silvia 1974 E Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 57
109 Graf Bernhard 1974 E Stgw 90 Heiden FS 57
110 Goy Raphaël 1975 E Stgw 90 Moiry ST Les Etoiles 57
111 Kopp Beat 1975 E Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 57
112 Ineichen Thomas 1976 E Stgw 90 Schwarzenburg S 57
113 Gander Tobias 1977 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 57
114 Schamaun Roman 1977 E Stgw 90 Zillis-Reischen SV 57
115 Rupp Sandra 1979 E Stgw 90 Valens MSV 57
116 Bernet Raffael 1980 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 57
117 Speck Patrick 1981 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 57
118 Linder Esther 1981 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 57
119 Wonneberger Janine 1982 E Stgw 90 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 57
120 Binkert Christian 1984 E Stgw 90 Zuzgen SG 57
121 Buchli Carla 1984 E Stgw 90 Signina SG 57
122 Fischer Daniel 1988 E Stgw 90 Kyburg SO SG 57
123 Manz Christian 1988 E Stgw 90 Rüdlingen SV 57
124 Tschanz Jürg 1988 E Stgw 90 Brenzikofen SG 57
125 Schuhmayer Roger 1989 E Stgw 90 Wangs MSV 57
126 Röthlisberger Karin 1989 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 57
127 Pfister Cornel 1990 E Stgw 90 Gais Sport 57
128 Signer Robin 1992 E Stgw 90 Herisau SV 57
129 Brüllhardt Simon 1992 E Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 57
130 Kuonen Sven 1993 E Stgw 90 Baltschieder MSV 57
131 Casutt Fabian 1993 E Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 57
132 Mangold Cédric 1994 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 57
133 Zosso Yannic 1994 E Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 57
134 Taranis Almedina 1996 E Stgw 90 Menziken SG 57
135 Arquisch Toni 1997 E Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 57
136 Candrian Reto 1969 S Stgw 90 Duvin ST 57
137 Wick Stefan 1970 S Stgw 90 Chur FS Grütli 57
138 Camenisch Peter 1975 E Stgw 90 Duvin ST 57
139 Kuhn Daniel 1987 E Stgw 90 Chur FS Grütli 57
140 Steinmann Marco 1995 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 57
141 Locher Joe 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 56
142 Weideli Emil 1933 SV Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 56
143 Beeli Leo 1952 V KAR Beverin SV 56
144 Tomaschett-Bundi Lisa 1959 S Stgw 90 Vial Sumvitg ST 56
145 Jörg Stephan 1973 E Stgw 90 Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 56
146 Buchli Markus 1979 E Stgw 90 Signina SG 56
147 Fischer Daniela 1995 E Stgw 90 Root SG 56
148 Cadruvi Giusep 1943 SV KAR Ruschein ST Vorab 56
149 Spörri Werner 1949 V KAR Rothenbrunnen SV 56
150 Kühnis Georg 1968 S Stgw 90 Monstein SV 56
151 Berger Christophe 1977 E Stgw 90 Froideville TS 56
152 Stamm Beat 1989 E Stgw 90 Bauen SV 56
153 Rüdisüli Anita 1997 E Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 56
154 Aegerter Lars 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Balzenberg MSG 56
155 Bachmann Ramona 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 56
156 Landolt Ernst 1941 SV KAR Näfels MSV 56
157 Kaufmann Bruno 1942 SV KAR Wädenswil SV 56
158 Hocher Fritz 1943 SV Stgw 90 Menznau SG 56
159 von Weissenfluh Peter 1943 SV Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 56
160 Hausmann Jakob 1943 SV Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 56
161 Tenisch Albert 1944 SV KAR Binn SG 56
162 Schwitter Mathias 1945 SV Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 56
163 Aegerter Christian 1945 SV Stgw 90 Oberwil i/S. FS 56
164 Erdin Viktor 1947 SV KAR Wil / Mettauertal SG 56
165 Schindler Walter 1948 SV KAR Oberentfelden SG 56
166 Carnot Heinrich 1948 SV Stgw 90 Liestal FS 56
167 Meyer Helene 1948 SV Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 56
168 Kälin Pius 1948 SV Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 56
169 Westreicher Othmar 1948 SV Stgw 90 Sent ST 56
170 Stöckli Hans 1948 SV Stgw 90 Luthern SG 56
171 Emmenegger Hansruedi 1948 SV Stgw 90 Mellingen SSV 56
172 Achermann René 1949 V Stgw 90 Dagmersellen FSG 56
173 Zellweger Peter 1951 V Stgw 90 Herisau SV 56
174 Brunner Peter 1952 V Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen MSV 56
175 Caviezel Balthasar 1952 V Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 56
176 Kamm René 1953 V Stgw 90 Stadel SG 56
177 Ruf Ernst 1953 V Stgw 90 Seewen SZ SV 56
178 Gallati Albert 1953 V KAR Näfels MSV 56
179 Calanca Mario 1954 V Stgw 90 Claro St del Poncione 56
180 Crameri Francesco 1956 V Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 56
181 Häfliger Werner 1956 V KAR Beinwil FS 56
182 Fröhli Norbert 1957 V KAR Bussnang S 56
183 Thoma Paul 1957 V Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 56
184 Liechti Fritz 1958 V KAR Messen SG 56
185 Keller Emil 1958 V KAR Altendorf FS 56
186 Sprecher Peter 1959 S Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 56
187 Müller Hans-Ruedi 1960 S KAR Wil / Mettauertal SG 56
188 Enderli Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 Oberhallau SV 56
189 Jenal Hansruedi 1962 S Stgw 90 Sent ST 56
190 Rentsch Thomas 1962 S KAR Binningen FS 56
191 Sprecher Markus 1963 S KAR Lüen-Castiel-Calfreisen SV 56
192 von Allmen Bernhard 1964 S Stgw 90 Seengen Sport 56
193 Meier Benedikt 1964 S Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 56
194 Ulmann Luzia 1964 S Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 56
195 Thomas Heinz 1964 S Stgw 90 S-chanf ST 56
196 Consoli Claudio 1966 S Stgw 90 Roveredo SC 56
197 Bisig Urs 1966 S Stgw 90 Feusisberg FS 56
198 Tomamichel Danilo 1967 S KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 56
199 Lony Gian Peider 1968 S Stgw 90 Zuoz ST sportiv 56
200 Frauenfelder Fabian 1968 S Stgw 90 Obersaxen SV 56
201 Berdondini Renata 1968 S Stgw 90 Cadenazzo ST la Pianturina 56
202 Brunold Arno 1970 S Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 56
203 Sprecher Hans 1970 S Stgw 90 Grüsch FS 56
204 Bantli Alex 1970 S Stgw 90 St. Luzisteig VSG 56
205 Ruchti Hans 1970 S Stgw 90 Mülchi SG 56
206 Caspescha Ernst 1970 S Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 56
207 Bettschen Sabine 1970 S Stgw 90 Reutigen FS 56
208 Lienhard Urs 1970 S Stgw 90 Teufen ZH SV 56
209 Dal Col Jvan 1971 S Stgw 90 Gontenschwil SG 56
210 Glanzmann Franz 1972 S Stgw 90 Marbach SG 56
211 Hofer Bernhard 1972 S Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 56
212 Dizerens Gilbert 1973 E Stgw 90 Froideville TS 56
213 Würsch Andrea 1974 E Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 56
214 Coray Roman 1974 E Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 56
215 Rölli Bernadette 1975 E Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 56
216 Ruchet Florian 1975 E Stgw 90 Panex ST Armes de guerre 56
217 Stucki Hans Luzi 1976 E Stgw 90 Signina SG 56
218 Altherr Sandra 1976 E Stgw 90 Wittenbach SG 56
219 Wüest Franz 1977 E Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 56
220 Mischler Toni 1981 E Stgw 90 Guggisberg MSG 56
221 Hermann Daniel 1983 E Stgw 90 Bäärenmos Schützen 56
222 Böni Rainer 1983 E Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 56
223 Arter Andreas 1984 E Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 56
224 Baumann Simon 1984 E Stgw 90 Oberhallau SV 56
225 Tornare Johan 1984 E Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 56
226 Camenisch Claudio 1984 E Stgw 90 Muotta Ladir ST 56
227 Rageth Richard 1985 E Stgw 90 Scharans SV 56
228 Rüegsegger Andrea 1985 E Stgw 90 Buchholterberg S 56
229 Schmid Martina 1985 E Stgw 90 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 56
230 von Gunten Stephan 1986 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 56
231 Thomann Andreas 1986 E Stgw 90 Valens MSV 56
232 Imhof Marina 1986 E Stgw 90 Schuders SV 56
233 Grossenbacher Martin 1987 E Stgw 90 Dürrenäsch SG 56
234 Beuret Laurence 1988 E Stgw 90 Glovelier ST Campagne 56
235 Patrik Schmid 1988 E Stgw 90 Baltschieder MSV 56
236 Bula Angélique 1989 E Stgw 90 Cronay ST du Montélaz 56
237 Wampfler Daniela 1992 E Stgw 90 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 56
238 Tarnutzer Simona 1992 E Stgw 90 Schuders SV 56
239 Guarisco Emilio 1993 E Stgw 90 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 56
240 Kunz Simon 1994 E Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 56
241 Mark Joel 1994 E Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 56
242 Schläpfer Dominik 1995 E Stgw 90 Gais Sport 56
243 Summermatter Leon 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 56
244 Dietwyler Sabrina 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Möhlin SG 56
245 Brunner Walter 1934 SV KAR Innertkirchen SG 56
246 Keller Walter 1936 SV Stgw 90 Rüdlingen SV 56
247 Schneider Edwin 1936 SV Stgw 90 Illnau-Effretikon SSV 56
248 Gasser Hans 1939 SV Stgw 90 Kornberg FSV 56
249 Aeschbacher Andreas 1946 SV KAR Niederbipp SG 56
250 Clerc Paul 1947 SV Stgw 90 Moiry ST Les Etoiles 56
251 Rossi Nicola 1949 V Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 56
252 Tarnutzer Erwin 1949 V Stgw 90 Malans SV 56
253 Nyfeler Emil 1950 V Stgw 90 Tägertschi FSG 56
254 von Aesch Otto 1952 V Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 56
255 Tüscher Ernst 1952 V KAR Münchenstein SG 56
256 Jenny Anton 1954 V Stgw 90 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 56
257 Christoffel Heinz 1955 V Stgw 90 Flims FS 56
258 Thoma Werner 1955 V Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 56
259 Achermann Josef 1955 V Stgw 90 Luthern SG 56
260 Müller Kurt 1955 V KAR Rietheim SG Rietheim-Koblenz 56
261 Thoma Toni 1956 V Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 56
262 Jamusci Giorgio 1956 V Stgw 90 Cavagnago St Pizzo Erra 56
263 Baumgartner Heinz 1957 V Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 56
264 Carnot Jürg 1958 V Stgw 90 Sent ST 56
265 Stegmann Beat 1962 S Stgw 90 Gwatt FSG 56
266 Jäggi Martin 1962 S Stgw 90 Root SG 56
267 Pitsch Romy 1962 S Stgw 90 Rüschegg Schützen 56
268 Hodel Josef 1962 S Stgw 90 Luthern SG 56
269 Girardin Joseph 1963 S Stgw 90 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 56
270 Steulet Didier 1963 S Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 56
271 Gisler Josef 1965 S Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 56
272 Henzer Heinz 1965 S Stgw 90 Gwatt FSG 56
273 Zimmermann Edith 1967 S Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 56
274 Muff Roland 1967 S Stgw 90 Hitzkirch SV 56
275 Aeschbacher Walter 1967 S Stgw 90 Bussnang S 56
276 Ott Vreni 1969 S Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 56
277 Schild Andreas 1969 S Stgw 90 Brienzwiler FS 56
278 Pally Mario 1970 S Stgw 90 Scopi - Medel ST 56
279 Evans Ross 1971 S Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 56
280 Weissbrodt Manuela 1972 S Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 56
281 Bucher Thomas 1973 E Stgw 90 Guggisberg MSG 56
282 Crameri Moreno 1974 E Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 56
283 Regazzoni Simone 1975 E Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 56
284 Boldini Patrick 1975 E Stgw 90 Claro St del Poncione 56
285 Chèvre Silver 1976 E Stgw 90 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 56
286 Roth Bernhard 1976 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 56
287 Schmied Simon 1977 E Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 56
288 Brunner Rolf 1977 E Stgw 90 Monstein SV 56
289 Caduff Ignaz 1977 E Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 56
290 Vogt Michael 1978 E Stgw 90 Niederbuchsiten SV 56
291 Gabi André 1978 E Stgw 90 FS Aarwangen 56
292 Jaggi Manfred 1980 E Stgw 90 Oberried am Brienzersee FS 56
293 Keller Michael 1981 E Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 56
294 Müller Mathias 1982 E Stgw 90 Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 56
295 Bösch Andreas 1984 E Stgw 90 Signina SG 56
296 Kurath Fabian 1985 E Stgw 90 Tschlin-Strada-Martina ST 56
297 Pedrelli Livio 1985 E Stgw 90 Bauen SV 56
298 Hickert Thomas 1989 E Stgw 90 Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 56
299 Zimmermann Stefanie 1990 E Stgw 90 Kyburg SO SG 56
300 Rime Florence 1991 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 56
301 Tanner Matthias 1992 E Stgw 90 Luthern SG 56
302 Hablützel Michael 1993 E Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 56
303 Weyermann Tobias 1993 E Stgw 90 Ursenbach S 56
304 Blumenthal Matthias 1994 E Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 56
305 Pertek Vanessa 1994 E Stgw 90 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 56
306 Gsponer Jasmin 1995 E Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 56
307 Cajacob Luca 1995 E Stgw 90 Vial Sumvitg ST 56
308 Stähli Manuel 1997 E Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 56
309 Tuor Elias 1997 E Stgw 90 Andiast ST 56
310 Gubser Cyrill 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Bergün SV 56
311 Frei Janine 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Pfaffnau WV 56
312 Meier Werner 1956 V Stgw 90 Reute FSG 56
313 Seng Martin 1963 S Stgw 90 Reute FSG 56
314 Gabathuler Hanskaspar 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberschan SV 56
315 Jenny Urs 1975 E Stgw 90 Jenins OSG 56
316 Gerber Ueli 1979 E Stgw 90 Aetigkofen SG 56
317 Egolf Marco 1983 E Stgw 90 Aetigkofen SG 56
318 Rudolf Jan 1988 E Stgw 90 Chur FS Grütli 56
319 Blumer Stefan 1993 E Stgw 90 Oberschan SV 56
320 Gabathuler Michaela 1995 E Stgw 90 Oberschan SV 56
321 Buser Urs 1958 V Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 55
322 Wittwer Ernst 1939 SV Stgw 90 Luthern SG 55
323 Neumann Vreni 1958 V Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen MSV 55
324 Moser Armin 1975 E Stgw 90 Stein SG SV 55
325 Wyss Corinne 1982 E Stgw 90 Buchholterberg S 55
326 Cavigelli Thomas 1987 E Stgw 90 Flims FS 55
327 Cabalzar Mattiu 1994 E Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 55
328 Gmür Rahel 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 55
329 Langenauer Peter 1941 SV Stgw 90 Rorschacherberg SG 55
330 Burger Fritz 1944 SV Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 55
331 Achermann Ueli 1945 SV KAR Luzern SG der Stadt 55
332 Pfeuti Peter 1949 V Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 55
333 Brunner Martin 1949 V Stgw 90 Signina SG 55
334 Althaus Otto 1955 V KAR Flüelen SG 55
335 Gubler Beat 1959 S Stgw 90 Rudolfingen MSV 55
336 Bösch Hermann 1962 S KAR Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 55
337 Grun Hugo 1964 S Stgw 90 Sta. Maria v. M. ST 55
338 Freiermuth Gregor 1966 S Stgw 90 Zeiningen SV 55
339 Winkler Hanspeter 1973 E Stgw 90 Blumenstein FS 55
340 Kühne Daniel 1976 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 55
341 Morisco Yvonne 1980 E Stgw 90 Wagenhausen Rhy 55
342 Benz Sarah 1985 E Stgw 90 Magden S 55
343 Haller Philipp 1986 E Stgw 90 Lenzburg SG 55
344 Herger Maja 1988 E Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 55
345 Wäckerlin Beat 1988 E Stgw 90 Oberhallau SV 55
346 Berlie Sophie 1989 E Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 55
347 Riess Nadja 1990 E Stgw 90 Buch SV 55
348 André Maxime 1992 E Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 55
349 Liechti Peter 1993 E Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 55
350 Christen Jean-Claude 1994 E Stgw 90 Selzach-Altreu Sport 55
351 Marolf Nikolai 1994 E Stgw 90 Messen SG 55
352 Janser Emil 1943 SV Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 55
353 Boiteux Roger 1946 SV KAR Erlinsbach SG 55
354 Gadmer Hans 1948 SV KAR Davos S-Sport 55
355 Soldati Ennio 1949 V KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 55
356 Blum Alfred 1949 V Stgw 90 Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 55
357 Eggen Hanspeter 1949 V Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 55
358 Schmid Oswald 1951 V KAR Altdorf SG 55
359 Werren Albert 1954 V Stgw 90 Courroux-Courcelon ST 55
360 Fuchs Heinz 1954 V Stgw 90 Dottikon SG 55
361 Ruffieux Robert 1955 V Stgw 90 Botterens ST 55
362 Meier Bruno 1955 V Stgw 90 Otelfingen Stand 55
363 Moser Bruno 1957 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 55
364 Schönmann Bruno 1957 V Stgw 57 O02 Ägerital-Morgarten S 55
365 Trepp Hansruedi 1959 S Stgw 90 Rheinwald SV 55
366 Reinle Roger 1959 S Stgw 90 Vals SV 55
367 Muff Hubert 1961 S KAR Rain SG 55
368 Bannwart Marcel 1964 S KAR Hitzkirch SV 55
369 Felix Kurt 1967 S Stgw 90 Zwingen SG 55
370 Locher Fritz 1967 S Stgw 90 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 55
371 Sinner Thomas 1968 S Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 55
372 Thom Linard 1969 S Stgw 90 Celerina SG 55
373 Friedli - Rippstein Sonja 1969 S Stgw 90 Pratteln SG 55
374 Schneider Richard M. 1970 S Stgw 90 Binningen FS 55
375 Hofer Marco 1972 S Stgw 90 Reutigen FS 55
376 Denicolà Ernesto 1973 E Stgw 90 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 55
377 Rätzer Nadja 1977 E Stgw 90 Oeschgen SG 55
378 Bundi Clau 1978 E Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 55
379 Käslin Pirmin 1983 E Stgw 90 Ennetmoos SG 55
380 Bähler Ruwen 1983 E Stgw 90 Kaisten FS 55
381 Kuhn Nadia 1986 E Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 55
382 Sprecher Patrik 1987 E Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 55
383 Schmid Rolf 1987 E Stgw 90 Wattenwil SG 55
384 Casanova Sandro 1987 E Stgw 90 Muotta Ladir ST 55
385 Wiedmer Andreas 1988 E Stgw 90 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 55
386 Scheidegger Jonas 1990 E Stgw 90 Lauenen b/Thun FS 55
387 Anderegg Markus 1990 E Stgw 90 Habkern FS 55
388 Baumann Sammy 1992 E Stgw 90 Gossau Sport 55
389 Freiermuth Lukas 1994 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 55
390 Schmid Andreas 1996 E Stgw 90 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 55
391 Meyer Fabian 1997 E Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 55
392 Zürcher Daniel 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SV Tell 55
393 Mächler Lukas 2003 U17 Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 55
394 Giger Anne 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 55
395 Hutter Philipp 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Kornberg FSV 55
396 Gütiger Nadja 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 55
397 Baumann Marco 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Root SG 55
398 Brügger Michel 1937 SV Stgw 90 Liestal FS 55
399 Weisstanner Martin 1937 SV KAR Elgg SG 55
400 Brütsch Hans 1943 SV Stgw 90 Hohlenbaum FSV 55
401 Schärer Eugen 1944 SV KAR Ammerswil SG 55
402 Schmid Ulrich 1945 SV KAR Bern Stadt 55
403 Rusch Alois 1945 SV Stgw 90 Gonten Inf. SV 55
404 Corti Bruno 1946 SV KAR Zell GSV 55
405 Mattli Anton 1946 SV KAR Altdorf SG 55
406 Rapold Beatrice 1948 SV KAR Chur FS Grütli 55
407 Sutter Peter 1948 SV Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 55
408 Perracini Heinz 1948 SV Stgw 90 Steinhausen SG 55
409 Jaggy Leo 1949 V Stgw 90 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 55
410 Hagenbuch Franz 1950 V Stgw 90 Oberlunkhofen FSG 55
411 Caspescha Erwin 1950 V Stgw 90 Riein - Sevgein UdT 55
412 Schenk Hans 1951 V Stgw 90 Dielsdorf SG 55
413 Soldera Giovanni 1952 V Stgw 90 Wald AR FS 55
414 Jurietti Enzo 1952 V KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 55
415 Bruehlmann Paul 1953 V KAR Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 55
416 Hartmann Georg 1953 V KAR Bever SV 55
417 Messerli Franz 1953 V Stgw 90 Riggisberg SG 55
418 Koller Andreas 1954 V Stgw 90 Waldstatt SG 55
419 Jäger Uli 1954 V Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 55
420 Hauert Fritz 1954 V Stgw 90 Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 55
421 Sonderegger Alfred 1954 V KAR Gams SG Tell 55
422 Salvador Kurt 1955 V KAR Feusisberg FS 55
423 Schaub Markus 1956 V Stgw 90 Diegten SG 55
424 Zürcher Urs 1957 V Stgw 90 Messen SG 55
425 Wynistorf Brigitta 1957 V Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 55
426 Studer Urs 1958 V Stgw 90 Niederbuchsiten SV 55
427 Gilomen Fritz 1959 S Stgw 90 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 55
428 Stamm Esther 1959 S Stgw 90 Bauen SV 55
429 Bürgisser Albert 1959 S Stgw 90 Jonen SG 55
430 Passera Isabelle 1960 S Stgw 90 Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 55
431 Minder Fred 1960 S Stgw 90 Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 55
432 Hunziker Eveline 1961 S Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 55
433 Beeli Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 Peist SV 55
434 Rossini Maurizio 1961 S Stgw 90 Claro St del Poncione 55
435 Finger Thomas 1961 S Stgw 90 Wasen im Emmental SG 55
436 Schneiter Christian 1962 S Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 55
437 Buchli Daniel 1963 S Stgw 90 Signina SG 55
438 Kienberger Thomas 1963 S Stgw 90 Oeschgen SG 55
439 Ebnöther Josef 1963 S Stgw 90 Feusisberg FS 55
440 Friederich Daniel 1964 S Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 55
441 Nussbaumer Bruno 1964 S Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 55
442 Kempf Alois 1964 S Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 55
443 Kohler Daniel 1965 S Stgw 90 Roggwil Inf. S 55
444 Kipfer Karin 1965 S Stgw 90 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 55
445 Althaus Ruedi 1965 S Stgw 90 Signau FSG 55
446 Ulrich Didier 1965 S KAR Brienzwiler FS 55
447 Svitek Milan 1966 S KAR Hindelbank SG 55
448 Lenherr -Vetsch Monika 1966 S Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 55
449 Hollenstein Werner 1966 S Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen MSV 55
450 Nöthiger Claude 1966 S Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 55
451 Eigenmann Roland 1967 S Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 55
452 Greub Stefan 1967 S KAR Zeihen SB 55
453 Burton Richard 1967 S Stgw 57 O02 Gränichen SG 55
454 Lerf Mario 1968 S Stgw 90 Döttingen SG 55
455 Ryser Andreas 1968 S Stgw 90 Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 55
456 Ricottone Rosario 1968 S Stgw 90 Tesserete Stu 55
457 Schnider Robert 1968 S Stgw 90 Obersaxen SV 55
458 Eugster Bettina 1969 S Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 55
459 Lüthi Werner 1969 S Stgw 90 Ruppoldsried SG 55
460 Meier Daniel 1969 S KAR Steinen SG 55
461 Lenherr Patrik 1971 S KAR Gams SG Tell 55
462 Pleisch Georg 1971 S KAR Grüsch FS 55
463 Treier Hansjörg 1971 S Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 55
464 Wüest Urs 1972 S Stgw 90 Ballwil SV 55
465 Stucki Manuela 1972 S Stgw 90 Flond Udt 55
466 Pelican Arno 1972 S Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 55
467 Sonderegger Michael 1974 E Stgw 90 Kornberg FSV 55
468 Feusi Manuela 1974 E Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 55
469 Schmidt Silvia 1974 E Stgw 90 Seewen SZ SV 55
470 Meierhans Thomas 1975 E Stgw 90 Hitzkirch SV 55
471 Rebmann Marco 1977 E Stgw 90 Kaisten FS 55
472 Kramer Christian 1978 E Stgw 90 Wil / Mettauertal SG 55
473 Gasser Franziska 1978 E Stgw 90 Möhlin SG 55
474 Rüegsegger Jakob 1979 E Stgw 90 Buchholterberg S 55
475 Komminoth Ralf 1980 E Stgw 90 St. Luzisteig VSG 55
476 Reinhard Franz 1982 E Stgw 90 Därstetten FS 55
477 Ritzmann Bernhard 1983 E Stgw 90 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 55
478 Dettwiler Daniel 1983 E Stgw 90 Hausen FSG 55
479 Bärtschi Urs 1983 E Stgw 90 Vechigen Sport 55
480 Karlen Edwin 1985 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 55
481 Widler Remo 1985 E Stgw 90 Jonen SG 55
482 Plump Martin 1985 E Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 55
483 Scheidegger Stefan 1986 E Stgw 90 Zollbrück-Rüderswil SV 55
484 Stalder Jürg 1986 E Stgw 90 Zollbrück-Rüderswil SV 55
485 Jeger Tobias 1986 E Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 55
486 Flück Manuela 1987 E Stgw 90 Ballwil SV 55
487 Gehrig-Wynistorf Regula 1988 E Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 55
488 Lenherr Adrian 1988 E Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 55
489 Gugger Peter 1990 E Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 55
490 Thalmann Joe 1991 E Stgw 90 Plaffeien-Brünisried SSV 55
491 Zahler Michael 1991 E Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 55
492 Kalberer Mathias 1992 E Stgw 90 Wangs FSG 55
493 La Chiana Antonia 1992 E Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 55
494 Müller Nicolas 1992 E Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 55
495 Mäder Ursula 1994 E Stgw 90 Lanzenhäusern SG 55
496 Pfister Thomas 1994 E Stgw 90 Kyburg SO SG 55
497 Meyer André 1994 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 55
498 Fuchs Jan 1995 E Stgw 90 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 55
499 Zahnd Sandro 1996 E Stgw 90 Bussnang S 55
500 Müller Fabian 1996 E Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 55
501 Beck Vanessa 1996 E Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 55
502 Dobler Michael 1997 E Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 55
503 Schlunegger Silvan 1997 E Stgw 90 Fultigen MSG 55
504 Duft Nina 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 55
505 Bärtschi Thomas 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Brenzikofen SG 55
506 Aebischer Hugo 1939 SV Stgw 90 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 55
507 Rätzer Ernst 1940 SV KAR Oeschgen SG 55
508 Panier Werner 1943 SV KAR Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 55
509 Bieler Alfons 1945 SV Stgw 90 Bonaduz SV 55
510 Neuhaus Josef 1948 SV KAR Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 55
511 Schmutz Rudolf 1948 SV KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 55
512 Raffainer Christian 1948 SV KAR Igis-Landquart SSV 55
513 Feltscher Johann Jakob 1949 V Stgw 90 Beverin SV 55
514 Aebischer Hans 1950 V Stgw 90 Rain SG 55
515 Caduff Ervin 1954 V Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 55
516 Viel Mario 1955 V KAR Kirchdorf Freier SV 55
517 Christoffel Gian Marco 1956 V KAR Susch ST 55
518 Jemmy Peter Sen. 1956 V Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 55
519 Winiger Xaver 1956 V Stgw 90 Ballwil SV 55
520 Steffen Willi 1957 V KAR Blapbach SG 55
521 Lüssi Thomas 1960 S Stgw 90 Oerlingen FSG 55
522 Weyeneth Sonja 1960 S Stgw 90 Lüterkofen Stand 55
523 Buholzer Alois 1962 S Stgw 90 Ballwil SV 55
524 Hurschler Franz 1966 S Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 55
525 Brenn Cyrill 1969 S Stgw 90 Surgôt Udt 55
526 Scherer Thomas 1971 S Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 55
527 Röthlisberger Erich 1974 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 55
528 Frey Benjamin 1976 E Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 55
529 Zürcher Heidi 1976 E Stgw 90 Einsiedeln SV Tell 55
530 Bachmann Marcel 1976 E Stgw 90 Obermumpf SV 55
531 Kehrli Thomas 1977 E Stgw 90 Holderbank Freier SV 55
532 Ruffieux Cédric 1983 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 55
533 Schaub Pascal 1988 E Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 55
534 Kuonen Desirée 1994 E Stgw 90 Baltschieder MSV 55
535 Montavon Nathan 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 55
536 Studer Ramona 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Pfaffnau WV 55
537 Gansner Peter 1941 SV Stgw 90 Chur FS Grütli 55
538 Bähni Jakob 1945 SV Stgw 90 Oberbözberg SG 55
539 Wick Urs 1945 SV KAR Chur FS Grütli 55
540 Fuchs Peter 1948 SV Stgw 90 Chur FS Grütli 55
541 Dätwyler Peter 1956 V KAR Chur FS Grütli 55
542 Wellisch Roland 1957 V KAR Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 55
543 Camenisch Gion Paul 1960 S Stgw 90 Duvin ST 55
544 Tanner Irma 1963 S Stgw 90 Oberrindal MSV 55
545 Gartmann Andreas 1965 S KAR Domat/Ems SG 55
546 Dübi Aurelia 1969 S Stgw 90 Winterthur FSG 55
547 Neuenschwander Urs 1970 S Stgw 90 Bütschel FS 55
548 Huber Marcel 1977 E KAR Rheinfelden SV 55
549 Brunner Marcel 1978 E Stgw 90 Habkern FS 55
550 Gyr Roland 1979 E Stgw 90 Gross FSG 55
551 Bantli Martin 1979 E Stgw 90 Jenins OSG 55
552 Obrecht Dario 1993 E Stgw 90 Jenins OSG 55
553 Kurmann Roland 1994 E Stgw 90 Willisau-Land SV 55
554 Sonder Rudolf 1934 SV KAR Habsburg SG 54
555 Zweifel Andreas 1988 E Stgw 90 Scharans SV 54
556 Müller Daniel 1979 E Stgw 90 Kaisten FS 54
557 Crameri Tiziano 1989 E Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 54
558 Furger Corsin 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Rheinwald SV 54
559 Scheidegger Kurt 1938 SV Stgw 90 Bleienbach SG 54
560 Poffet Hans 1945 SV Stgw 90 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 54
561 Meier Leo 1945 SV KAR Münchenstein SG 54
562 Compagnoni Ezio 1947 SV KAR Poschiavo St 54
563 Marmet Alfred 1949 V KAR Lenk i/S. SG 54
564 Perren Christian 1949 V Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 54
565 Crameri Alessandro 1950 V Stgw 90 Maur-Binz-Fällanden SV 54
566 Delcò Pio 1951 V Stgw 90 Bellinzona St Castello e Campagna 54
567 Kostromann Marijan 1951 V Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 54
568 Hächler Werner 1952 V KAR Zell GSV 54
569 Freidig Richard 1954 V Stgw 90 Wangen b.Olten SG 54
570 Lüthi Sylvia 1958 V Stgw 90 Gwatt FSG 54
571 Stähle Frank 1959 S Stgw 90 Beringen SG 54
572 Bänziger René 1961 S Stgw 90 Herisau SV 54
573 Zahler Martin 1963 S Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 54
574 Hauri Markus 1963 S Stgw 57 O02 Oberkulm SV 54
575 von Känel René 1964 S Stgw 90 Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 54
576 Pelizzatti Marisa 1964 S Stgw 90 Malans SV 54
577 Thétaz Robin 1964 S Stgw 90 Morcles ST Amis 54
578 Beffa Damiano 1967 S Stgw 90 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 54
579 Kurmann Elisabeth 1967 S Stgw 90 Ballwil SV 54
580 Knechtle Hans 1967 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 54
581 Tanner Roland 1969 S Stgw 90 Löhningen FSG 54
582 Egle Marcel 1975 E Stgw 90 Rothenbrunnen SV 54
583 Flühler Christian 1976 E Stgw 90 Winikon-Triengen SV 54
584 Regalbuto Remo 1980 E Stgw 90 Pontresina SV 54
585 Bühler Michael 1984 E Stgw 90 Kaisten FS 54
586 Arn Dominik 1986 E Stgw 90 Niederbipp SG 54
587 Bettini Sandro 1986 E Stgw 90 Sent ST 54
588 Tanner Stefan 1988 E Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 54
589 Mathis André 1988 E Stgw 90 Dietwil FSG 54
590 Dessarzin Kevin 1991 E Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 54
591 Gräppi Michael 1993 E Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 54
592 Meier Pascal 1994 E Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 54
593 Tscherry Manuela 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Pfaffnau WV 54
594 Gabaldo Simone 2001 U19 Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 54
595 Junker Iwan 1955 V Stgw 90 Wangen b.Olten SG 54
596 Rietberger Lukas 1992 E Stgw 90 Malans SV 54
597 Pulfer Thomas 1994 E Stgw 90 Riggisberg SG 54
598 Hirsbrunner Lukas 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 54
599 Bosshard Hans 1941 SV Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 54
600 Pasquale Werner 1942 SV Stgw 90 Flims FS 54
601 Kalt Josef 1942 SV KAR Eien-Kleindöttingen SB 54
602 Hutmacher Heinz 1943 SV KAR Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 54
603 Collenberg Simon 1944 SV Stgw 90 St. Moritz-Julia SV 54
604 Graf Hansueli 1946 SV Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 54
605 Stecher Emil 1946 SV Stgw 57 O02 St. Moritz-Julia SV 54
606 Herzog Hans 1950 V Stgw 90 Bussnang S 54
607 Kessler Isidor 1953 V Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 54
608 Thüler Hans 1956 V Stgw 90 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 54
609 Redard Eddy 1960 S Stgw 90 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 54
610 Caduff Hubert 1962 S Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 54
611 Dobler Thomas 1964 S KAR Schübelbach GS 54
612 Monnot Nadine 1966 S Stgw 90 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 54
613 Wüest Marcel 1966 S Stgw 90 Safenwil SG 54
614 Gysel Elsbeth 1966 S Stgw 90 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 54
615 Spuhler Markus 1969 S Stgw 90 Kaiserstuhl - Fisibach SG 54
616 Ulrich Fridolin 1971 S Stgw 90 Steinen SG 54
617 Schweingruber Ruth 1972 S Stgw 90 Vechigen Sport 54
618 Giger Pius 1972 S Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 54
619 Pfammatter Emil 1972 S Stgw 90 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 54
620 Caminada Ronnie 1978 E Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 54
621 Meier Michael 1982 E Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 54
622 Neuenschwander Daniel 1982 E Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 54
623 Gmür Reto 1983 E Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 54
624 Trachsel Simon 1985 E Stgw 90 Rohrbach S 54
625 Wyss Christian 1986 E Stgw 90 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 54
626 Pfiffner Christoph 1988 E Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 54
627 Sprecher Hans 1988 E Stgw 90 Lüen-Castiel-Calfreisen SV 54
628 Sébastien Gisclon 1993 E Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 54
629 Schrepfer Kevin 1993 E Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 54
630 Gisler Katja 1993 E Stgw 90 Linthal-Auen SV 54
631 Dobler Thomas 1996 E Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 54
632 Gruber Mike 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Jonen SG 54
633 Rutz Rico 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Stein SG SV 54
634 Santacaterina Armando 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 54
635 Koch Selina 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Boswil SG 54
636 Hofer Jennifer Laura 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Reutigen FS 54
637 Rhyner Pascal 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 54
638 Rensch Plazi 1935 SV KAR Beverin SV 54
639 Siegrist Hansruedi 1943 SV KAR Gwatt FSG 54
640 Maggioni Sergio 1943 SV KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 54
641 Perren Jean-Pierre 1943 SV Stgw 90 Haut-Intyamon ST 54
642 Arnold Marie-Theres 1944 SV Stgw 90 Steinen SG 54
643 Wittwer Hansruedi 1944 SV KAR Luthern SG 54
644 Seeholzer Arthur 1944 SV KAR Feusisberg FS 54
645 Obrecht Lorenz Peter 1946 SV Stgw 90 Berneck SG 54
646 Bätschi Erwin 1946 SV Stgw 90 FS Aarwangen 54
647 Truttmann Hermann 1948 SV Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 54
648 Pfammatter Edelbert 1949 V Stgw 90 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 54
649 Weber Hansruedi 1949 V Stgw 90 St. Luzisteig VSG 54
650 Kilchenmann Heinz 1949 V Stgw 90 Gwatt FSG 54
651 Brunner Ernst 1949 V KAR Moosleerau FSG 54
652 De Martin Silvano 1951 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 54
653 Schmutz Guido 1951 V Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 54
654 Buchli Josua 1951 V Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 54
655 Lukas Walter 1952 V Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 54
656 Menoud Sonia 1952 V Stgw 90 Vuisternens-dt-Romont ST militaire 54
657 Bott Curdin 1952 V KAR Chalavaina Val Müstair ST 54
658 Jenni Peter 1954 V KAR Buttwil-Geltwil FS 54
659 Buchli Johannes 1954 V KAR Felsberg FS 54
660 Luchsinger Hans 1954 V Stgw 57 O02 Nidfurn FSV 54
661 Huber Karl 1954 V Stgw 90 Bülach MS 54
662 Hilfiker Edith 1954 V Stgw 90 Wil / Mettauertal SG 54
663 Thommen Kurt 1954 V Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 54
664 Meier Martin 1955 V Stgw 90 Beringen SG 54
665 Nauer Ursula 1955 V Stgw 90 Rorbas SV 54
666 Mästinger Roman 1955 V Stgw 90 Weinfelden SG 54
667 Pernet Raymond 1955 V Stgw 90 Les Mosses TS 54
668 Flury Uschi 1956 V Stgw 90 Monstein SV 54
669 Stiffler Christian 1957 V Stgw 90 Davos S-Sport 54
670 Auf der Maur Hanspeter 1957 V Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 54
671 Allemann Gerhard 1958 V Stgw 90 Agriswil SG 54
672 Biner André 1958 V Stgw 90 Staldenried FS 54
673 Winteler Jacques 1958 V Stgw 90 Dittingen FSG 54
674 Brumann Guido 1958 V Stgw 90 Oberlunkhofen FSG 54
675 Rickli Ursula 1960 S Stgw 90 Riggisberg SG 54
676 Venzin Alfons 1960 S Stgw 90 Scopi - Medel ST 54
677 Amacker Konrad 1961 S Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 54
678 Andrey Gilbert 1961 S Stgw 90 Plasselb SG 54
679 Fehr Werner 1961 S Stgw 90 Flaach MSV 54
680 Haldemann Kaspar 1961 S Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 54
681 Gerber Gerhard 1961 S Stgw 90 Brenzikofen SG 54
682 Gnägi Gaby 1962 S Stgw 90 Egg-Esslingen FSV 54
683 Rensch Hugo 1963 S Stgw 90 Beverin SV 54
684 Blum Orlando 1964 S Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 54
685 Wilhelm Ruth 1964 S Stgw 90 Monstein SV 54
686 Citriniti Antonio 1964 S Stgw 90 Cadenazzo ST la Pianturina 54
687 Mangold Heiner 1964 S Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 54
688 Weissbrodt Roger 1964 S Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 54
689 Jung Christian 1964 S KAR Winkel-Rüti SV 54
690 Morgenthaler Marianne 1965 S Stgw 90 Habsburg SG 54
691 Gruber Beat 1965 S Stgw 90 Jonen SG 54
692 Brülisauer Peter 1965 S Stgw 90 Untereggen MSV 54
693 Ricklin Markus 1965 S Stgw 90 Liestal FS 54
694 Schluep Johannes 1966 S Stgw 90 Lüterkofen Stand 54
695 Wampfler Klaus 1967 S Stgw 90 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 54
696 Meier Jolanda 1967 S Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 54
697 Benz Thomas 1967 S Stgw 90 Lindau GSV 54
698 Blum Markus 1967 S Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 54
699 Aeby Daniela 1968 S Stgw 90 Elgg SG 54
700 Habegger Hans 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 54
701 Wampfler Jakob 1969 S Stgw 90 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 54
702 Schüpbach Irène 1970 S Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 54
703 Seiz Ralph 1970 S Stgw 90 Thal FSG 54
704 Burri Walter 1970 S Stgw 90 Brenzikofen SG 54
705 Sutter Urs 1971 S Stgw 90 Gränichen SG 54
706 Sestito Pasquale 1972 S Stgw 90 Ruschein ST Vorab 54
707 Nussbaumer Toni 1973 E Stgw 90 Ennetbürgen WV 54
708 Conzett Andres 1973 E Stgw 90 Grüsch FS 54
709 Zingg Ernst 1973 E Stgw 90 Lanzenhäusern SG 54
710 Hegner Karin 1973 E Stgw 90 Galgenen Inf. SV 54
711 Züger Armin 1974 E Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 54
712 Jäger Sascha 1975 E Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 54
713 Vetterli Daniel 1975 E Stgw 90 Pfyn SG 54
714 Giezendanner Marcel 1975 E Stgw 90 Wald AR FS 54
715 Keller Martin 1976 E Stgw 90 Löhningen FSG 54
716 Gilgen-Etter Claudia 1976 E Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 54
717 Thomann Roland 1979 E Stgw 90 Valens MSV 54
718 Hinterberger Christian 1979 E Stgw 90 Scharans SV 54
719 Benz Thomas 1979 E Stgw 90 Kornberg FSV 54
720 Lenherr Anton 1979 E KAR Gams SG Tell 54
721 Herzog Mario 1980 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 54
722 Neuenschwander Jonas 1982 E Stgw 90 Steinach SV 54
723 Hunziker Nadja 1985 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 54
724 Wingeier Raphael Andreas 1986 E Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 54
725 Dettwiler Dominic 1986 E Stgw 90 Hausen FSG 54
726 Schlüchter Daniel 1986 E Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 54
727 Seeli Sven 1987 E Stgw 90 Vuorz ST 54
728 Köchli Michael 1987 E Stgw 90 Beinwil FS 54
729 Hartmeier Nicole 1987 E Stgw 90 Wettingen SSV 54
730 Casaulta Daniel 1987 E Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 54
731 Wetzstein Philipp 1987 E Stgw 90 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 54
732 Gubser Mathias 1988 E Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 54
733 Hodel Beatrice 1988 E Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 54
734 Noser Jonas 1988 E Stgw 90 Eggerstanden SV 54
735 Scheidegger Markus 1989 E Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 54
736 Jappert Marco 1989 E Stgw 90 Gansingen SV 54
737 Graf Marina 1990 E Stgw 90 Ruppoldsried SG 54
738 Sapin Yoann 1991 E Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 54
739 Cavagliotti Lorenzo 1992 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 54
740 Notegen Buolf 1992 E Stgw 90 Tschlin-Strada-Martina ST 54
741 Hediger Roger 1993 E Stgw 90 Gränichen SG 54
742 Leuenberger Armin 1993 E Stgw 90 Staffelbach SG 54
743 Brülisauer Lukas 1996 E Stgw 90 Untereggen MSV 54
744 Schönholzer Nicole 1997 E Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 54
745 Stucki Lukas 1997 E Stgw 90 Lanzenhäusern SG 54
746 Koch Michael 1997 E Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 54
747 Morgenthaler Lars 2004 U15 Stgw 90 Habsburg SG 54
748 Hutterli Fabian 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Salenstein MS 54
749 Keusch Jonas 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Boswil SG 54
750 Citriniti Michele 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Cadenazzo ST la Pianturina 54
751 Baldessari Marco 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Stein SG SV 54
752 Hofer Dominik 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 54
753 Eigenmann Bettina 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 54
754 Schuler Emil 1933 SV KAR Steinen SG 54
755 Walther Luzi 1936 SV KAR St. Luzisteig VSG 54
756 Cavelti Leo 1938 SV Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 54
757 Hösli Anton 1941 SV Stgw 90 Nidfurn FSV 54
758 Walker Josef 1942 SV KAR Gurtnellen SG 54
759 Stäubli Manfred 1943 SV KAR Hombrechtikon SG 54
760 Baumgartner Eduard 1943 SV KAR Tegerfelden SG 54
761 Herger Max 1946 SV Stgw 90 Bürglen UR SG 54
762 Zumbrunn Robert 1948 SV Stgw 90 Läufelfingen SB 54
763 Fuchs Josef 1948 SV KAR Brülisau Vereinigte OS 54
764 Kern Walter 1949 V KAR Winkel-Rüti SV 54
765 Frei Urs 1949 V Stgw 90 Böttstein SG 54
766 Alig Gaudenz 1949 V Stgw 90 Obersaxen SV 54
767 Emmenegger Annamarie 1950 V Stgw 90 Leuggern SG 54
768 Morsanti Flavio 1951 V Stgw 90 Tesserete Stu 54
769 Buchli Christian 1951 V Stgw 90 Signina SG 54
770 Fricker Esther 1951 V Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 54
771 Arzethauser Georg 1953 V Stgw 90 Mönchaltorf SV 54
772 Piccapietra Peter 1953 V KAR Rietheim SG Rietheim-Koblenz 54
773 Hermann Karl 1954 V KAR Wangs FSG 54
774 Brem Christoph 1954 V Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 54
775 Hitz Bruno 1954 V Stgw 90 Kirchdorf Freier SV 54
776 Vogt Walter 1954 V Stgw 90 Remigen SV Geissberg 54
777 Gamma Bruno 1955 V Stgw 90 Seedorf UR SG 54
778 Wedam Lucio 1955 V Stgw 90 Linthal MSV 54
779 Jäger Isidor 1956 V Stgw 90 Surgôt Udt 54
780 Stettler Brigitte 1958 V Stgw 90 Tägertschi FSG 54
781 Büchi Kurt 1958 V Stgw 90 Rüdlingen SV 54
782 Schocher Kurt 1958 V Stgw 90 Malix SV 54
783 Crisinel Olivier 1959 S Stgw 90 Moiry ST Les Etoiles 54
784 Hachen Marianne 1959 S Stgw 90 Wasen im Emmental SG 54
785 Schmid Werner 1960 S Stgw 90 Kleinandelfingen MSV 54
786 Christoffel Christian 1961 S Stgw 90 Riein - Sevgein UdT 54
787 Gusmini Michele 1962 S Stgw 90 Cavagnago St Pizzo Erra 54
788 Mugwyler Reto 1963 S Stgw 90 Tomils SV 54
789 Fasani Daniela 1963 S Stgw 90 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 54
790 Hitz Edwin 1963 S KAR Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 54
791 Häberlin Adolf 1964 S Stgw 90 Birwinken Schützen 54
792 Baumann Maja 1964 S Stgw 90 Egnach-Romanshorn SG 54
793 Camenisch Hugo 1965 S Stgw 90 Muotta Ladir ST 54
794 Fankhauser Bendicht 1965 S Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 54
795 Frick Roland 1965 S Stgw 90 Herisau SV 54
796 Beck Peter 1969 S Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 54
797 Hausner Patrick 1969 S Stgw 90 Möhlin SG 54
798 Bregy Reinold 1969 S Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 54
799 Codiroli Paolo 1970 S Stgw 90 Bellinzona SC della città 54
800 Malingamba Marco 1972 S KAR Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 54
801 Gredig Arnold 1973 E Stgw 90 Malans SV 54
802 Kernen Andreas 1974 E Stgw 90 Reutigen FS 54
803 Frey Armin 1975 E Stgw 90 Schuders SV 54
804 Wyss-Casutt Ursina 1976 E Stgw 90 Wattenwil SG 54
805 Britschgi Marcel 1976 E Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 54
806 Sax Beat 1977 E Stgw 90 Obersaxen SV 54
807 Truog Hansruedi 1979 E KAR Passugg-Araschgen FS 54
808 Hummel Patricia 1980 E Stgw 90 Wil / Mettauertal SG 54
809 Gmür Ivo 1980 E Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 54
810 Desio Elisa 1980 E Stgw 90 Dübendorf StS 54
811 Stirn Marc 1980 E Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 54
812 Odermatt Stefan 1981 E Stgw 90 Ennetbürgen WV 54
813 Truttmann Armin 1981 E Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 54
814 Lorez Astrid 1981 E Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 54
815 Rogger Steve 1984 E Stgw 90 Hitzkirch SV 54
816 Stucki Felix 1984 E KAR Signina SG 54
817 Schmutz Marc 1984 E KAR Vechigen Sport 54
818 Gasser Oliver 1985 E Stgw 90 Oberwinterthur Stand 54
819 Chanson Guilhem 1987 E Stgw 90 Moiry ST Les Etoiles 54
820 Rudolf Daniel 1987 E KAR Hallwil SG 54
821 Vogel Philippe 1988 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 54
822 Scheidegger Sven 1989 E Stgw 90 Recherswil SG 54
823 Greber Stefan 1992 E Stgw 90 Däniken SG 54
824 Affolter Andreas 1992 E Stgw 90 Lanzenhäusern SG 54
825 Mangold Dominik 1993 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 54
826 Rindlisbacher Simon 1993 E Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 54
827 Zanini Tommaso 1994 E Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 54
828 Solèr David 1995 E Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 54
829 Nussbaumer Lukas 1996 E Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 54
830 Rauber Mike 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Boningen MS 54
831 Wipfli Josef 1938 SV KAR Bürglen UR SG 54
832 Christen Beat 1958 V Stgw 90 Boswil SG 54
833 Kronenberg Andreas 1973 E Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 54
834 Meier Beat 1977 E Stgw 90 Bassersdorf SG 54
835 Schmid Daniel 1993 E Stgw 90 Eggerstanden SV 54
836 Gantenbein Manuel 2005 U15 Stgw 90 Reute FSG 54
837 Gubser Gino 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Bergün SV 54
838 Hösli Joos 1956 V Stgw 90 Domat/Ems SG 54
839 Tarnutzer Urs 1962 S Stgw 90 Schuders SV 54
840 Gabathuler Christian 1963 S Stgw 90 Oberschan SV 54
841 von Allmen Menk 1964 S Stgw 90 Habkern FS 54
842 Gabathuler Martin 1969 S Stgw 90 Oberschan SV 54
843 Rickenbacher Markus 1969 S KAR Wisen SG 54
844 Carisch Franco 1981 E Stgw 90 Schuders SV 54
845 Preisig Christian 1981 E Stgw 90 Reute FSG 54
846 Fuhrer Daniel 1983 E Stgw 90 Aetigkofen SG 54
847 Stanger Thomas 1984 E Stgw 90 Winterthur FSG 54
848 Demmel Lukas 1984 E Stgw 90 Oberrindal MSV 54
849 Hossli Ramona 1984 E Stgw 90 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 54
850 Dätwyler Cornelia 1987 E Stgw 90 Chur FS Grütli 54
851 Gabathuler Roman 1990 E Stgw 90 Oberschan SV 54
852 Hossli Elias 1991 E KAR Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 54
853 Cavegn Giuanna 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 53
854 Obrecht Jan 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Wangenried Inf. S 53
855 Schwitter Franz 1936 SV KAR Näfels MSV 53
856 Widmer Rösli 1948 SV Stgw 90 Bütschwil SG 53
857 Thoma Franz 1969 S Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 53
858 Schillig Thomas 1938 SV KAR Bürglen UR SG 53
859 Schmutz Beat 1958 V Stgw 90 Rüschegg Schützen 53
860 Romano Mirjam 1964 S Stgw 90 Hitzkirch SV 53
861 Siegrist Nicolas 1985 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 53
862 Zejnula Merve 1996 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 53
863 Urech Elisabeth 1948 SV Stgw 90 Erlinsbach SG 53
864 Wirz Fritz 1954 V Stgw 90 Othmarsingen SG 53
865 Furrer Franz 1956 V KAR Beinwil FS 53
866 Moeri Jürg 1958 V Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 53
867 Engi Matthäus 1964 S Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 53
868 Irniger Mattia 1986 E Stgw 90 S-chanf ST 53
869 Lienhard Anja 1991 E Stgw 90 Flaach MSV 53
870 Scheuber Josef 1943 SV KAR Berschis FSG 53
871 Herger Anton 1944 SV Stgw 90 Bürglen UR SG 53
872 Mumenthaler Fritz 1944 SV Stgw 90 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 53
873 Abplanalp Andreas 1965 S Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 53
874 Britt Peter 1997 E Stgw 90 Ricken SG 53
875 Steiger Pascal 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Kornberg FSV 53
876 Wieland Serafin 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Bregaglia St 53
877 Heeb Christian 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 53
878 Meier Dustin 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Dietwil FSG 53
879 Schneider Max 1946 SV KAR Humlikon-Adlikon SV 53
880 Odermatt Werner 1948 SV KAR Winikon-Triengen SV 53
881 Guggisberg Stefan 1948 SV Stgw 90 Bassersdorf SG 53
882 Baumer Max 1949 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 53
883 Mühlebach Kurt 1950 V Stgw 90 Tegerfelden SG 53
884 Ruf Hansruedi 1950 V Stgw 90 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 53
885 Barmettler Fredy 1950 V KAR Engelberg SG 53
886 Zwyssig Josef 1951 V KAR Seelisberg SV 53
887 Eberli Marianne 1952 V Stgw 90 Jonen SG 53
888 Berger Fritz 1953 V KAR Oeschgen SG 53
889 Buchli Georg Anton 1953 V KAR Signina SG 53
890 Caviezel Aldo 1954 V Stgw 90 Igis-Landquart SSV 53
891 Rüeger Heinz 1955 V Stgw 90 Beringen SG 53
892 Gavillet Liliane 1955 V Stgw 90 Duillier-Prangins St 53
893 Zurfluh Lorenz 1955 V KAR Altdorf SG 53
894 Schäfli Charly 1955 V KAR Pfyn SG 53
895 Huber Walter 1957 V KAR Andermatt SV Gotthard 53
896 Joly René 1958 V KAR Genève ST Pro Helvetia 53
897 Wetter Franz 1958 V Stgw 57 O02 Eggerstanden SV 53
898 Köppel Elisabeth 1958 V Stgw 90 Oberriet FSV 53
899 Erb Ueli 1959 S Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 53
900 Schütz Heinz 1959 S Stgw 90 Wasen im Emmental SG 53
901 Keller Simon 1960 S Stgw 90 Beverin SV 53
902 Mistri Maurizio 1961 S Stgw 90 Claro St del Poncione 53
903 Bundi Siegfried 1961 S Stgw 90 Scopi - Medel ST 53
904 Koller Ivo 1963 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 53
905 Monnot Didier 1964 S Stgw 90 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 53
906 Aschwanden Alfred 1964 S Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 53
907 Thoma Edgar 1964 S Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 53
908 Studer Esther 1966 S Stgw 90 Benken MSV 53
909 Oppliger Freddy 1966 S KAR Ebnat-Kappel SV 53
910 Gerber Oliver 1967 S Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 53
911 Furger Franz 1968 S Stgw 90 Rheinwald SV 53
912 Bernaschina Vincent 1969 S Stgw 57 O02 Noiraigue ST Armes de Guerre 53
913 Sulzmann Thierry 1971 S Stgw 90 Moiry ST Les Etoiles 53
914 Scherrer Roland 1974 E Stgw 90 Dürrenäsch SG 53
915 Hostettler Beat 1974 E Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 53
916 Gyger Michel 1976 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 53
917 Bachmann Markus 1978 E Stgw 90 Niedergösgen Falkenstein 53
918 Roos Martin 1981 E Stgw 90 Luthern SG 53
919 Maissen Curdin 1981 E Stgw 90 Riein - Sevgein UdT 53
920 Hemmi Dino 1981 E Stgw 90 Malix SV 53
921 Ritz Patrick 1982 E Stgw 90 Ruppoldsried SG 53
922 Montalta Roni 1983 E Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 53
923 Neuenschwander Roman 1984 E Stgw 90 Tschlin-Strada-Martina ST 53
924 Siegenthaler Rita 1985 E Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 53
925 Grandjean Martial 1986 E KAR Noiraigue ST Armes de Guerre 53
926 Salvador Andreas 1987 E Stgw 90 Feusisberg FS 53
927 Uhlmann Thomas 1987 E Stgw 90 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 53
928 Messerli Sandro 1988 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 53
929 Meichtry Michelle 1988 E Stgw 90 Hallau S 53
930 Andereggen Sven 1988 E Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 53
931 Meister Sabrina 1989 E Stgw 90 Kyburg SO SG 53
932 Bänziger Nadine 1990 E Stgw 90 Herisau SV 53
933 Nellen Fabian 1990 E Stgw 90 Baltschieder MSV 53
934 Martin Anthony 1990 E Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 53
935 Imhof Valeria 1990 E Stgw 90 Schuders SV 53
936 Fässler Rainer 1993 E Stgw 90 Feusisberg FS 53
937 Raisun Gian Marco 1994 E Stgw 90 Sent ST 53
938 Graf Ramona 1996 E Stgw 90 Reutigen FS 53
939 Niederer Marc 1997 E Stgw 90 St. Luzisteig VSG 53
940 Schmid Fabian 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Safenwil SG 53
941 Jäger Leandro 2001 U19 Stgw 90 S-chanf ST 53
942 Akeret Hans 1928 SV Stgw 90 Bertschikon SG 53
943 Bösch Albert 1934 SV Stgw 90 Pontresina SV 53
944 Seiler Othmar 1934 SV KAR Wölflinswil SG 53
945 Leuenberger Ueli 1943 SV Stgw 90 Buus-Maisprach SG 53
946 Jucker Ernest 1945 SV Stgw 90 Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 53
947 Secchi Walter 1946 SV Stgw 90 Celerina SG 53
948 Suligoi Robert 1947 SV KAR Andermatt SV Gotthard 53
949 Portmann Anton 1948 SV Stgw 90 Luthern SG 53
950 Würmli Rudolf 1950 V Stgw 90 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 53
951 Lehner Eduard 1952 V KAR Sent ST 53
952 Streule Hans 1953 V KAR Brülisau Vereinigte OS 53
953 Keller Fritz 1953 V Stgw 90 Beverin SV 53
954 Flury-Schneider Eliane 1957 V Stgw 90 Gwatt FSG 53
955 Stauffer Hanni 1959 S Stgw 90 Ruppoldsried SG 53
956 Lerch - Bolt Doris 1962 S Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 53
957 Bracher Margrit 1963 S Stgw 90 Rüschegg Schützen 53
958 Horisberger Urs 1964 S Stgw 90 Goldbach SG 53
959 Meyer Niklaus 1968 S Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 53
960 Brändle Markus 1968 S Stgw 90 Bütschwil SG 53
961 Jäger Jolanda 1970 S Stgw 90 S-chanf ST 53
962 von Aesch Remo 1977 E Stgw 90 Niedergösgen Falkenstein 53
963 Meier Iris 1978 E Stgw 90 Bassersdorf SG 53
964 Karrer Markus 1981 E Stgw 90 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 53
965 Egli Patrick 1982 E KAR Schwarzenegg Schützen 53
966 Hartmann Christian 1983 E Stgw 90 Malans SV 53
967 Lemm Gianni 1985 E Stgw 90 Bever SV 53
968 Furrer Margreth 1986 E Stgw 90 Kyburg SO SG 53
969 Schlagenhauf Kurt 1990 E Stgw 90 Buch SV 53
970 Wüthrich Peter 1990 E Stgw 90 Ursenbach S 53
971 Labhart Nico 1995 E Stgw 90 Zwingen SG 53
972 Stähli Roman 1995 E Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 53
973 Weibel Lukas 1997 E Stgw 90 Kaiserstuhl - Fisibach SG 53
974 Röllin Terry 2006 U13 Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 53
975 Forrer Julia 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Stein SG SV 53
976 Mannhart Philipp 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Vilters MSV 53
977 Seelhofer Fritz 1939 SV Stgw 90 Maur-Binz-Fällanden SV 53
978 Oswald Edi 1945 SV Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 53
979 Michel Reto 1947 SV Stgw 90 Steinhausen SG 53
980 Salis Guido 1949 V KAR Bregaglia St 53
981 Buri Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O02 Oberegg-Muolen S 53
982 Arnold Stefan 1950 V Stgw 90 Bauen SV 53
983 Gugolz Ulrich 1957 V Stgw 90 Buch SV 53