GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Auszahlung, Ordonnanz D pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Roos Thomas 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Abtwil-Oberrüti SSV 60
2 Gmür Peter 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 60
3 Donzallaz Roger 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Echallens Sté TS 59
4 Baumann Walter 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Berschis FSG 59
5 Scherrer Franz 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrindal MSV 59
6 Thomann Peter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberthal MS 59
7 Krebs Ueli 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 59
8 Brenna Angelo 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 La Balernitana St 59
9 Kilchenmann Ueli 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Dielsdorf SG 59
10 Egloff Peter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Lüterkofen Stand 59
11 Anthenien Josef 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Baltschieder MSV 59
12 Brunner Marcel 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 59
13 Scheidegger Paul 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 59
14 Schleiss Paul 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Engelberg SG 59
15 Crameri Marco 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Zuoz ST sportiv 59
16 Stoll Daniel 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberhallau SV 59
17 Benz Harry 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Dübendorf StS 59
18 Plüss Willi 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 59
19 Hummel Sepp 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 59
20 Wittwer Walter 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 59
21 Gmür Urs 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 59
22 Zeltner Patrick 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 59
23 Schumacher Hans 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 59
24 Schumacher Walter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 59
25 Caviezel Norbert 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 59
26 Widmer Patrizia 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 59
27 Gubser Manuel 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 59
28 Meyer Walter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 58
29 Äschlimann Hans-Ruedi 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischbach WV 58
30 Buloncelli Giorgio 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 58
31 Kamm Mathias 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 58
32 Pittet Yvan 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Goumoens-la-Ville ST Les Grands Bois 58
33 Brühlmann Ulrich 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Lenzburg SG 58
34 Gachoud Bertrand 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Porsel ST 58
35 Schuhmayer Rolf 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Wangs MSV 58
36 Flämig Markus 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 58
37 Henggeler Stefan 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 58
38 Schönenberger August 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 58
39 Leinsmer Hans Ruedi 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 58
40 Leuenberger Peter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 58
41 Thoma Karl 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 58
42 Weber André 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walchwil MSV 58
43 Mani Armin 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Haldenstein SG 58
44 Schmid Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 58
45 Tresch Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Nidfurn FSV 58
46 Bieri Verena 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 58
47 Richener Erich 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 58
48 Hosig Christian 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Obfelden-Maschwanden SV 58
49 Grob Max 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Strahlegg MSV 58
50 Knaus Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 58
51 Sparks Philip 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 58
52 Wagner Richard 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 58
53 Oehninger Walter 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 58
54 Bivetti Karin 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Mönchaltorf SV 58
55 Winkler Bruno 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 58
56 Sgier Hermann 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 58
57 Schiesser Jakob 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 58
58 Gämperle Reto 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 58
59 Spielmann Germain 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 58
60 Vogel Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 58
61 Hüsler René 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 58
62 Nauli Urs 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 58
63 Anderegg Werner 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 58
64 Cadruvi Tarcisi 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 58
65 Ackermann Guido 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Ammerswil SG 58
66 Rota Alessandro 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 58
67 Bösch Thomas 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 58
68 Bühler Jakob 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 58
69 Bucher Daniel 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 58
70 Seydoux Béatrice 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Denges-Echandens ST 58
71 Knupp Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 58
72 Plaz Franz Josef 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 58
73 Giger Hansruedi 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 58
74 Müller Christoph 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 58
75 Morel Christophe 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 58
76 Baumann Steve 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 58
77 Casati Michael 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 58
78 Feuz Stephan 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 58
79 Meier Adrian 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 58
80 Salvisberg Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 58
81 Johner Pascal 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 58
82 Zwahlen Hansjürg 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Rüschegg Schützen 58
83 Jenni Lorenz 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 58
84 Wyttenbach Ramon 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 58
85 Wunderlin Guido 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Möhlin SG 58
86 Meier Sandro 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 58
87 Baumann Claude 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 58
88 Reichmuth Renato 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Kornberg FSV 58
89 Gubler Svenia 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 58
90 Marti Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Pfaffnau WV 58
91 Baumgartner Ruedi 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 57
92 Leutert Kurt 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 57
93 Hertig Bruno 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 57
94 Probst Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Treiten FS 57
95 Mangold Hanspeter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 57
96 Steiner Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Steinhausen SG 57
97 Begert Bruno 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 57
98 Tschuor Reto 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Muotta Ladir ST 57
99 Rupp Johann 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 57
100 Stauffacher Hausi 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 57
101 Müller Walter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 57
102 Gmür Benedikt 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 57
103 Rufener Christian 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 57
104 Aebi Heinz 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 57
105 Morgenthaler Stefan 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Habsburg SG 57
106 Rupp Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Pfyn SG 57
107 Tela Gabriele 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 57
108 Devoise-Lambert Gabriel 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Münchenstein SG 57
109 Kuonen Marinus 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Berneck SG 57
110 Zimmermann Beat 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 57
111 Clerc Richard 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 57
112 Suter Michael 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 57
113 Aegerter Bruno 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Balzenberg MSG 57
114 Cosquer Stéphane 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 57
115 Chopard Thomas 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 57
116 Kämpfer Martin 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Ursenbach S 57
117 Benz Patrik 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Magden S 57
118 Bäumer Mark 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 57
119 Stauffacher Werner 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 57
120 Kleiner Tina 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 57
121 Plaz Kevin 1997 E Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 57
122 Clerc Romain 1998 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 57
123 Schwere Paul 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Leuggern SG 57
124 Surber Hans 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Muotta Ladir ST 57
125 Spiess Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 57
126 Kesseli Gerhard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 57
127 Papa Paolo 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 57
128 Eggimann Simon 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wasen im Emmental SG 57
129 Zweifel Peter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 57
130 Erdin Bernhard 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 57
131 Linder Heinz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 57
132 Albrecht Walter 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 57
133 Fankhauser Hans-Rudolf 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 57
134 Melcher Jonin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Luzern SG der Stadt 57
135 Griesemer Ludwig 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 57
136 Mangold Fredy 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Liestal SG 57
137 Dobler René 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 57
138 von Ballmoos Bernhard 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 57
139 Casanova Geli 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 57
140 Berner Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 57
141 Arnold Franz 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Remigen SV Geissberg 57
142 Blumenthal Emil 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 57
143 Willy Sergio 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 57
144 Bärtschi Andreas 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Mülchi SG 57
145 Benderer Men 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 57
146 Wyss Walter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Boningen MS 57
147 Rohr René 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 57
148 Marquart Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 57
149 Biedermann Kurt 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Safenwil SG 57
150 Vogt Ruth 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 57
151 Dörflinger Fritz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Strahlegg MSV 57
152 Besmer Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 57
153 von Weissenfluh Otto 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Innertkirchen SG 57
154 Beck Christine 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Mülchi SG 57
155 Spörndli Regula 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 57
156 Ammann Jürg 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Bleienbach SG 57
157 Thoma Rolf 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Steinach SV 57
158 Stiffler Andrea 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Davos S-Sport 57
159 Warpelin John 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 57
160 Schär Manfred 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederbipp SG 57
161 Huber Andreas 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Innertkirchen SG 57
162 Gäumann Willi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Häutligen FSG 57
163 Gisep Rico 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Wiedlisbach SG 57
164 Rhyner Walter 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 57
165 Stadelmann Karl 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Altendorf FS 57
166 Filippi Manrico 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Bassersdorf SG 57
167 Koehl Jean-Marie 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 57
168 Gfeller Hans 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Vechigen Sport 57
169 Kellenberger Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rehetobel SG 57
170 Künzli Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 57
171 Muggli Urs 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüti ASV 57
172 Feuz Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Habkern FS 57
173 Niederberger Paul 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 57
174 Schmid Jürg 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 57
175 Meister Bernhard 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 57
176 Rétornaz Claude-André 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 57
177 De Tomy Roberto 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 57
178 Meier Donat 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 57
179 Müller Peter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 57
180 Hämmerli Peter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 57
181 Birrer Caroline 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 57
182 Schütz Michael 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 57
183 Glanzmann Hanspeter 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 57
184 Barto Michel 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 57
185 Spinas Rafael 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 57
186 Leuba Fabien 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Peseux Région STS 57
187 Knutti Ernst 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 57
188 Bilger Marc 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 57
189 Infanger Daniel 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 57
190 Baumann Marc 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 57
191 Bachmann Peter 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 57
192 Lang Christian 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Illnau-Effretikon SSV 57
193 Wicki Sascha 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 57
194 Eigenheer Harry 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 57
195 Meuli Konrad 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Scharans SV 57
196 Krebs Andri 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 57
197 Chopard René 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 57
198 Roos Barbara 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Luthern SG 57
199 Fahrni Jürg 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 57
200 Good Mario 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Wangs MSV 57
201 Stiffler Florian 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Davos S-Sport 57
202 Hollenstein Wilhelm 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Libingen MSV 57
203 Bussinger Hanspeter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 57
204 Schlüchter Prisca 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Schangnau SG 57
205 Frei Pius 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Pfaffnau WV 57
206 Marchand Christian 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 St-Imier ST 57
207 Rüedi Michael 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Alchenstorf FS 57
208 Affeltranger Heinrich 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 56
209 Halter Martin 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 56
210 Gütiger Hans 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 56
211 Khairallah Gaby 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Peseux Région STS 56
212 Casati Daniela 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 56
213 Wisniewski Bruno 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Strahlegg MSV 56
214 Hug René 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 56
215 Wörndli Hans 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wettingen SSV 56
216 Buchli Christian 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 56
217 Hubli Engelbert 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 56
218 Ritzmann Willy 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 56
219 Hug Kurt 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 56
220 Demont Gianni 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 56
221 Siegfried Peter 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Othmarsingen SG 56
222 Clopath Nico 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Bonaduz SV 56
223 Lüthi Paul 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 56
224 Wehrli Lilo 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 56
225 Salzmann Roman 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 56
226 Müller Alfred 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 56
227 Neuenschwander Hans 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 56
228 Kessler Sepp 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 56
229 Zeller Werner 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 56
230 Bürki Andreas 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 56
231 Oberholzer Johann 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Walde-St.Gallenkappel SV 56
232 Wider Werner 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Obfelden-Maschwanden SV 56
233 Zweifel Peter 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Braunwald MSV 56
234 Wetzstein Josef 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Buttwil-Geltwil FS 56
235 Seewer Franz 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 56
236 Lapaire Bernard 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 56
237 Illien Ludwig 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 56
238 Jenni Kurt 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 56
239 Meyer Wilhelm 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 56
240 Kast Beat 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 56
241 Grütter Elias 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 56
242 Hirschi Hans 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 56
243 von Rohr Isidor 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 56
244 Meister Monika 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Balzenberg MSG 56
245 Riedi Silvio 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 56
246 Quadrelli Fedor 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 56
247 Grob Roland 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Strahlegg MSV 56
248 Bortoluzzi Roman 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 56
249 Gugelmann Rolf 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 56
250 Staehli Pierre 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 56
251 Riedener Gerhard 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 56
252 Sidler Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rorschach Stadt 56
253 Schiesser Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 56
254 Widmer Ralph 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 56
255 Sutter Rolf 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 56
256 Coray Lydia 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 56
257 Schnüriger Heinz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 56
258 Aeschlimann Patrick 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Bursins ST Les 3B 56
259 Kohler Markus 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 56
260 Ulmann Gallus 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 56
261 Enzler Christian 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 56
262 Leuba Cédric 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Peseux Région STS 56
263 Macchi Bruno 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Stabio St Aurora 56
264 Tschumper Ueli 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Ebnat-Kappel SV 56
265 Klauenbösch Bernadette 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberentfelden SG 56
266 Beretta Ivan 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 56
267 Zentner Markus 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 56
268 Steger André 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 56
269 Sempach Andreas 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Buchholterberg S 56
270 Lécuyer Jean-Gaspard 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Panex ST Armes de guerre 56
271 Balestra Marco 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Malix SV 56
272 Graf Peter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 56
273 Heimann Kilian 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Mumpf FS 56
274 Röllin Benno 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 56
275 Bosshard Daniel 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 56
276 Janett Roger 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Sotgôt Udt 56
277 Stadler Gaby 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Neuenhof SG 56
278 Odermatt Andreas 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 56
279 Fahrni Roland 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 56
280 Schöni Thomas 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Gwatt FSG 56
281 Kämpfer Daniel 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Ursenbach S 56
282 Sabbadini Michael 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 56
283 Zanotta Hans 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 56
284 Brugger Peter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Birwinken Schützen 56
285 Pfammatter Marcel 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 56
286 Kaufmann Benedikt 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gommiswald SV 56
287 Caduff Ignaz 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 56
288 Akeret Walter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Feusisberg FS 56
289 Glarner Theo 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Unterbach FS 56
290 Umbricht Walter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Monstein SV 56
291 Boss Erwin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 56
292 Rüegg Herbert 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Walde-St.Gallenkappel SV 56
293 Zimmermann Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 56
294 Zumbrunn Ruedi 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Unterbach FS 56
295 Fankhauser Johannes 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Münchenstein SG 56
296 Hurschler Paul 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Engelberg SG 56
297 Schmid Karl 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 56
298 Heidegger Hans-Peter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 56
299 Hellmüller Hanspeter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkirch SG 56
300 Hufschmid André 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 56
301 Nadler Guido 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Schübelbach GS 56
302 Engler Werner 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 56
303 Moser Otto 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Alterswil SG 56
304 Hotz Josef 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Zug MSV 56
305 Werder Christoph 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 56
306 Heggli Josef 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 56
307 Willi Robert 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Berschis FSG 56
308 Uhlmann Kurt 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 56
309 Ess Martin 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 56
310 Tinner Hans 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Sta. Maria v. M. ST 56
311 Allemann Pierre 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Petit-Val ST 56
312 Hunger Peter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Mutten SV 56
313 Davatz Jakob 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Malans SV 56
314 Meister Hans-Ulrich 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 56
315 Lavanchy Philippe 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 56
316 Egger Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kerns-Alpnach SG 56
317 Blatter Oliver 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 56
318 Stauffer Marianne 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Dürrenäsch SG 56
319 Thommen Gottfried 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 56
320 Kälin Edgar 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 56
321 Bischoff Kasimir 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 56
322 Steudler Markus 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Mönchaltorf SV 56
323 Zeller Koni 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 56
324 Gschwend Robert 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Igis-Landquart SSV 56
325 Dällenbach Roger 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 56
326 Weber Jürg 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 56
327 Angerer Fritz 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Susch ST 56
328 Rossier René 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Bleienbach SG 56
329 Sommer Patrice 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Ursenbach S 56
330 Berchem Sandra 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 56
331 Maissen Patric 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 St. Moritz-Julia SV 56
332 Ciapponi Mattia 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 56
333 Vajda Peter 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 56
334 Zimmermann Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 56
335 Häusler Paul 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 56
336 Rutz Bruno 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 56
337 Sigrist Nadine 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 56
338 Choulat Cyril 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 56
339 Ardüser Mauro 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 56
340 Thommen Roland 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 56
341 Boutellier Patrik 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 56
342 Senn Roland 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Biber SC 55
343 Gamper Fredy 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 55
344 Schärer André 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 55
345 Widmer Martin 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 55
346 Müggler Hans 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 55
347 Scholl Alfred 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Selzach-Altreu Sport 55
348 Ritzmann Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 55
349 Baumberger Jöggu 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Riggisberg SG 55
350 Cahenzli Barbara 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Andeer SV 55
351 Burgener Paul 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 55
352 Stierli Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Aristau SV 55
353 Blättler Franz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Ennetbürgen WV 55
354 Schiesser Diana 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 55
355 Häfliger Hansueli 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 55
356 Eichholzer Erich 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 St. Moritz-Julia SV 55
357 Kohler Toni 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Neuenkirch-Hellbühl S 55
358 Stulz Willi 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 55
359 Müller Rolf 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 55
360 Staub Bruno 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 55
361 Winzenried Hansjörg 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Marthalen MSV 55
362 Stucki Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 55
363 Giovanoli Alberto 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 55
364 Egli Samuel 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Menznau SG 55
365 Beer Alfred 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 55
366 Dentzer Willi 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallau S 55
367 Baumann Fritz 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 55
368 Meier Severin 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 55
369 Pulver Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Safenwil SG 55
370 Winter Robert 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oeschgen SG 55
371 Giger Othmar 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 55
372 Tela Massimo 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 55
373 Rudolf Beat 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 55
374 Sigrist Peter 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 55
375 Eichelberger Thomas 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Malix SV 55
376 Hitz Jürg 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 55
377 Schweizer Bernhard 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 55
378 Kummer Ruedi 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Näfels MSV 55
379 Antonucci Antonio 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 St. Pantaleon FS 55
380 Salzmann Werner 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Mülchi SG 55
381 Rohrbasser Marcel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 55
382 Zumsteg Sepp 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 55
383 Bollhalder Köbi 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Stein SG SV 55
384 Mätzener Roland 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Unterbach FS 55
385 Obrist Samuel 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 55
386 Weber Stefan 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 55
387 Zurbuchen Jean-Pierre 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Niedergösgen Falkenstein 55
388 Gmür Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 55
389 Baumgartner Werner 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Bever SV 55
390 Kunz Hannes 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Mülchi SG 55
391 Buchli Daniel 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Signina SG 55
392 Büsser Ivo 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 55
393 König Jérôme 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-dt-Romont ST militaire 55
394 Denzler Marco 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 55
395 Husmann Marc 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 55
396 Zweifel Remo 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 55
397 Hammad Mostafa 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Sennwald SV 55
398 Gisler Thomas 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Flaach MSV 55
399 Schafflützel Michael 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 55
400 Röthlisberger Fabian 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Kirchberg S 55
401 Graf Ramona 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Ruppoldsried SG 55
402 König Christian 2001 U19 Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 55
403 Burger Nick 1999 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 55
404 Rothenberger Kurt 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 55
405 Moser Peter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lüterkofen Stand 55
406 Brüesch Christian 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 55
407 Steiner Walter 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 55
408 Egger Hans-Peter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 55
409 Oettli Jean 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 55
410 Füglister Franz 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 55
411 Marolf Walter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Pfyn SG 55
412 Nyffenegger Peter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wasen im Emmental SG 55
413 Hofer Hans-Peter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 55
414 Menegon Christoph 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Peist SV 55
415 Kiener Ernst 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 55
416 Heini Gerhard 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberkirch SG 55
417 Haller Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 55
418 Sigrist Hans 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Buchholterberg S 55
419 Berger Ueli 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rorbas SV 55
420 Friedli Hans-Rudolf 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 55
421 Schwarz Ludwig 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 55
422 Vogel Oskar 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Rorbas SV 55
423 Weibel Max 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 55
424 von Aesch Beat 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlinsbach SG 55
425 Ess Werner 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 55
426 Calörtscher Marcus 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 55
427 Meyer Kurt 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 55
428 Hänggi Alex 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Nuglar SG 55
429 Albin Martin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 55
430 Meier Franz 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Pantaleon FS 55
431 Graf Robert 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Wettswil am Albis FSV 55
432 Weibel Kurt 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 55
433 Schörg Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 55
434 Spörri Hans 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 55
435 Caviezel Theo 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 55
436 Uldry René 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 55
437 Bein Paul 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 55
438 Sutter Gottfried 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Gonten Inf. SV 55
439 Graber Robert 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Buttisholz SV 55
440 Tam Attilio 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 55
441 Masson Alfred 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 55
442 Mühlemann Jacques 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 55
443 Ritzmann Bruno 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dachsen SV 55
444 Dubi Martin 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 55
445 Schreiber Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 55
446 Döbeli Hermann 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 55
447 Gerber Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wasen im Emmental SG 55
448 Sigrist Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 55
449 Knaus Paul 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 55
450 Beck Kurt 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Mülchi SG 55
451 Steinmann Elisabeth 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Nidfurn FSV 55
452 von Arx Severin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 55
453 Fliri Fadri 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Chalavaina Val Müstair ST 55
454 Caduff Herbert 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Rueun ST 55
455 Crameri Vincenzo 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Poschiavo St 55
456 Jaberg Ulrich 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 55
457 Wirz Therese 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Dürrenäsch SG 55
458 Büsser Elmar 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 55
459 Meister Urs 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 55
460 Graf Hans 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 55
461 Lanz Ernst 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 FS Aarwangen 55
462 Frey Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberhof FS 55
463 Altermatt Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 55
464 Hirschi Andreas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Brenzikofen SG 55
465 Gartmann Jakob 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 55
466 Michot Laurent 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Croy ST du Praz-Amiet 55
467 Natter Werner 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 55
468 Berta Athos 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 55
469 Ryser Werner 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 55
470 Käser Roger 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 SG Tuggen 55
471 Zweifel Hanspeter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Nidfurn FSV 55
472 Holliger Kurt 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Niedergösgen Falkenstein 55
473 Riedener Peter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ebnat-Kappel SV 55
474 Gätzi André 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Schübelbach GS 55
475 Mattsson Niklas 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Binningen FS 55
476 Scheidegger Andreas 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Niedergösgen Falkenstein 55
477 Rhyner Heinrich 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 55
478 Schmid Christian 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 55
479 Arrigoni Rolf 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 55
480 Glauser Patrick 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 55
481 Keusch Annerös 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 55
482 Ferrara Claudio 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 55
483 Weder Christof 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 55
484 Ostertag Michael 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 55
485 Gombosi Boris 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Dürrenäsch SG 55
486 Reisch Michael 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 55
487 Imthurn Markus 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Wagenhausen Rhy 55
488 Frei Christian 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Habsburg SG 55
489 Gmür Stefan 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 55
490 Zimmermann Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Bilten FSG 55
491 Hänni Ursula 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Boningen MS 55
492 Wicki Daniela 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 55
493 Frey Christian 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Niedergösgen Falkenstein 55
494 Heggli Michael 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 55
495 Fischer Thomas 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 55
496 Rime Olivier 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Botterens ST 55
497 Boutellier Sebastian 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 55
498 Marti Daniel 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 55
499 Gasser Micha 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Beringen SG 55
500 Lehmann Dani René 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 55
501 Vogt Manuela 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 55
502 Gubser Adrian 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 55
503 Frischknecht Dirk 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 55
504 Lindegger Daniel 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Gränichen SG 55
505 Künzli Mirjam 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 55
506 Sgier Miguel 1997 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 55
507 Cadruvi Gion 1930 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 55
508 Blumenthal Fridolin 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Chur SG der Stadt 55
509 Devez Jean-Jacques 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Echallens Sté TS 55
510 Ernst Peter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 55
511 Tomatis Pierino 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 55
512 Lanter Josef 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 55
513 Dick Denis 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 55
514 Valsangiacomo Luciano 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Stabio St Aurora 55
515 Niederberger Paul 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 55
516 Jakob Heinz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Safenwil SG 55
517 Grünenfelder Pius 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wangs MSV 55
518 Knobel Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 55
519 Keller Peter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Bettingen FSV 55
520 Forster Ulrich 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Vial Sumvitg ST 55
521 Hildbrand Erwin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 55
522 Berri Christian 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 55
523 Vock Felix 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 55
524 Frachebourg Stefan 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 55
525 Kohler Christian 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Malix SV 55
526 Loretan Leopold 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 55
527 Frischknecht Carl 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 55
528 Diakoff Igor 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 55
529 Sandmeier Christa 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 55
530 Meier Daniel 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 55
531 Davatz Peter 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 55
532 Beyeler Andreas 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 55
533 Meuli Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinwald SV 55
534 Weiss Patrick 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Otelfingen Stand 55
535 Böhm Dirk 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 55
536 Buchli Retus 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Felsberg FS 55
537 Fankhauser Hansruedi 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 55
538 Haussener Peter 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 55
539 Gilgen Peter 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 55
540 Wanzenried Erich 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 55
541 Sabbadini Christian 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 55
542 Isch Werner 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Aetigkofen SG 55
543 Schlüchter Alfred 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Schangnau SG 55
544 Engel Pius 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Abtwil-Oberrüti SSV 55
545 Steinegger Thomas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 55
546 Bornex Eric 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 55
547 Foppa Marinus 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 55
548 Chaupond Daniel 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Denges-Echandens ST 54
549 Gabriel Andreas 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Vuorz ST 54
550 Staub Adrian 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Moritz-Julia SV 54
551 Cudré-Mauroux Claude 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 54
552 Rechsteiner Leo 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Herisau SV 54
553 Lindenberg Dieter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 54
554 Besmer Franz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 54
555 Bamert Franz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Ricken SG 54
556 Hediger Roland 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 54
557 Gassmann Urs 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Wollerau SV 54
558 Cadruvi Meinrad 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 54
559 Maurer Ruedi 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüti ASV 54
560 Haas Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 54
561 Tschumi Beat 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 54
562 Nussbaumer Thomas 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 54
563 Stücheli Beat 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Salenstein MS 54
564 Heinz Johannes 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 54
565 Meier Dieter 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 54
566 Landorff Steffen 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 54
567 Rey Raymond 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Montana Ste Tir 54
568 Zellweger Adolf 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 54
569 Tanner Patrick 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Birwinken Schützen 54
570 Manz Jürg 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 54
571 Lietha Jürg 1934 SV Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 54
572 Winzeler Richard 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 54
573 Buser Theodor 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Münchenstein SG 54
574 Schneider Alfred 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Spärs VSG 54
575 Liver Paul 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Igis-Landquart SSV 54
576 Desmeules Michel 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 54
577 Schmied Peter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Riggisberg SG 54
578 Rhyner Samuel 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 54
579 Nafzger Christian 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 54
580 Füglister Stephan 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 54
581 Quiblier Jean-Daniel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Tartegnin ST 54
582 Stegmann Samuel 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 54
583 Hochreutener Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 54
584 Monnerat Pierre-André 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 54
585 Denicolà Luigi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 54
586 Gütiger Anna Rosa 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Holderbank Freier SV 54
587 König Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 54
588 Lander Philippe 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Courroux-Courcelon ST 54
589 Sutter Alfred 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 54
590 Costa Dominik 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 54
591 Sissons Janet 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Flaach MSV 54
592 Kellenberger Thomas 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 54
593 Mendelin Christian 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Huggerwald SG 54
594 Schneider Franziska 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 54
595 Schaub Lang Franziska 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 54
596 Grolimund Petra 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Niedergösgen Falkenstein 54
597 Hostettler André 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberegg-Muolen S 54
598 Fankhauser Jürg 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Zollbrück-Rüderswil SV 54
599 Baumann Hans 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 54
600 Rusconi Sergio 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 54
601 Rupf Richard 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Berschis FSG 54
602 Utzinger Heinz 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rorschacherberg SG 54
603 Kunz Urs 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mülchi SG 54
604 Bumbacher Hanspeter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 54
605 Zwahlen Fritz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 54
606 Stirnimann Isidor 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 54
607 Müller August 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tegerfelden SG 54
608 Kilchenmann Fritz 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dielsdorf SG 54
609 Kohler Daniel 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 54
610 Pörtig Fritz 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 54
611 Corti Mario 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Illnau-Effretikon SSV 54
612 Eugster Fredy 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 54
613 Hofmann Walter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kaisten FS 54
614 Hofmann Walter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Hermatswil-Gündisau SV 54
615 Vanoni Ennio 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Airolo Ut del Gottardo 54
616 Gysel Georg 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 54
617 Schöni Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Gwatt FSG 54
618 Zimiker Herbert 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Rorbas SV 54
619 Rüegg Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hittnau SG 54
620 Cadruvi Josef 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 54
621 Monn Felix 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Nuglar SG 54
622 Schneider Jakob 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 54
623 Meier Hanspeter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 54
624 Brogli Hans 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 54
625 Neumann Werner 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Giubiasco St del Circolo 54
626 Wellig Alessandro 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 54
627 Wieser Marcel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 54
628 Lapaire Nicole 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Bernex ST La Fraternelle 54
629 Capt François 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Cronay ST du Montélaz 54
630 Hug Patrice 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 54
631 Probst Anton 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 54
632 Schwarz Robert 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Birwinken Schützen 54
633 Rüedi Bernhard 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 54
634 Schraner Werner 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Wil / Mettauertal SG 54
635 Steinmann Christian 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberegg FS 54
636 Meier Georg 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 54
637 Arber Willi 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Biber SC 54
638 Kühne Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Valens MSV 54
639 Michaud Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 54
640 Jappert Heinz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 54
641 Russi Alex 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Andermatt SV Gotthard 54
642 Manetti Giovanni 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Tesserete Stu 54
643 Sgier Nicolaus 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Andiast ST 54
644 Kunz Fritz 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 54
645 Raymann Franz 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ricken SG 54
646 Dalbert Marianne 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüti ASV 54
647 Jenni Beat 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 54
648 Mall Andreas 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 54
649 Bettschen Raymond 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 54
650 Bühler Martin 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Weesen SV 54
651 Hippele Patrick 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 54
652 Fiechter Reto 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Böckten FSG 54
653 Montanaro-Spring Joëlle 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 54
654 Winzeler Dominik 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 54
655 Roth Stefan 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Gränichen SG 54
656 Winkelmann Lorenz 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wasen im Emmental SG 54
657 Känzig Ruedi 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Petit-Val ST 54
658 Huber Hans 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Brenzikofen SG 54
659 Rufer Christoph 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 54
660 Lanter David 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 54
661 Lehmann Manuel 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 54
662 Fahrni Christian 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 54
663 Zanetti Livia 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 54
664 Baumgartner Stefan 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Braunwald MSV 54
665 Renato Bürkli 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 54
666 Good Martina 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Ricken SG 54
667 Oppliger Patrick 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberentfelden SG 54
668 Murbach Pascal 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 St. Moritz-Julia SV 54
669 Willi Tobias 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Wangs MSV 54
670 Schläpfer Franziska 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 54
671 Gurtner Stéphanie 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 54
672 Maissen Dario 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Vial Sumvitg ST 54
673 Zimmermann Heinrich 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Nidfurn FSV 54
674 Wyss Adolf 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Luzern SG der Stadt 54
675 Regenscheit Eduard 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederbipp Jura-S 54
676 Brunner Ueli 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ebnat-Kappel SV 54
677 Schlosser Rudolf 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 54
678 Waldmeier Christian 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Obermumpf SV 54
679 Zimmermann Alois 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 54
680 Gfeller Hans 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Basel FSV 54
681 Messerli Heinz 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Riggisberg SG 54
682 Bächtold Werner 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 54
683 Hostettler Roland 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Egg-Esslingen FSV 54
684 Mühlemann Kurt 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Egg-Esslingen FSV 54
685 Kessler Hansruedi 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallau S 54
686 Rhyner Ruedi 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Elm SV 54
687 Mittelholzer Guido 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Schlatt-Haslen BS 54
688 Gianotti Claudio 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 54
689 Kernen Jürg 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 54
690 Tomatis Mario 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 54
691 Graber Pius 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 54
692 Kalberer Jakob 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wangs FSG 54
693 Gisler Bernhard 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Seedorf UR SG 54
694 Buffet Blaise 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 54
695 Gerber Urs 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 54
696 Meister Hanspeter 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 54
697 Reichmuth Josef 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Aristau SV 54
698 Deflorin Hanspeter 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Altendorf FS 54
699 Villiger Hermann 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 54
700 Forrer Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 54
701 Gamper Werner 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 54
702 Hegner Edi 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Schübelbach GS 54
703 Pulfer Urs 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 54
704 Koehl Antoinette 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 54
705 Waltenspül Priska 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Aristau SV 54
706 Gasser Vreni 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 54
707 Hegi Pierre 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 54
708 Rhyner Peter 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 54
709 Kunz Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Menznau SG 54
710 Reitnauer Bruno 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 54
711 Bruder Michel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 54
712 Cathomas Ciril 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Vial Sumvitg ST 54
713 Rehmann Hanspeter 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Kaisten FS 54
714 Isler Reto 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Pfyn SG 54
715 Strebel René 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 54
716 Pulfer Beat 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Riggisberg SG 54
717 Maino Fredi 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Zell GSV 54
718 Hostettler Kurt 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Buchholterberg S 54
719 Schreiber Sibylla 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 54
720 Richter Uwe 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Rorbas SV 54
721 Amacher Bernhard 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberried am Brienzersee FS 54
722 Wüthrich Jürg 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Brenzikofen SG 54
723 Kohli Frank 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 54
724 Kobel Stefan 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wollerau SV 54
725 Roth Friedrich-Peter 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Alterswil SG 54
726 Gisler Roy 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Flaach MSV 54
727 Kohler Bruno 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Valens MSV 54
728 Cafaro Paolo 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Oeschgen SG 54
729 Walser Mathias 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Haldenstein SG 54
730 Lavanchy Joris 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Cronay ST du Montélaz 54
731 Umiker Fabian 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 54
732 Massaro Roberto 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 54
733 Notegen Marchet 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Tamins SV 54
734 Gmür Ralph 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 54
735 Pally Rafael 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Scopi - Medel ST 54
736 Willy Stefano 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 54
737 Vogel Marc 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 54
738 Howald Hans-Rudolf 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tägertschi FSG 54
739 Sommer Willi 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Strengelbach SG 54
740 Stamm Bruno 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Bauen SV 54
741 Eggli Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 54
742 Bleiker Ruedi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Herisau-Säge SG 54
743 Schuler Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Wollerau SV 54
744 Hegi Gertrud 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 54
745 Gruden Marc 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Oerlingen FSG 54
746 Müller Peter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Seewen FS 54
747 Dickenmann Jakob 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 54
748 Bärtsch Peter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Küblis SG 54
749 Walser Markus 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 54
750 Weder Heinz 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüthi-Büchel SV 54
751 Studer Thomas 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Pfaffnau WV 54
752 Roldao José 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Fiez ST de l'Arnon 54
753 Blum Daniel 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Abtwil-Oberrüti SSV 54
754 Dübi Rainer 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur FSG 54
755 Dietrich André 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Unterseen MS 54
756 Koehl Hervé 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 54
757 Alleman Ruedi 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Braunwald MSV 53
758 Hirt Hansruedi 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 53
759 Jost Rolf 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Recherswil SG 53
760 Bolli Claude 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 53
761 Papa Graziano 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 53
762 Lörtscher Peter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Illnau-Effretikon SSV 53
763 Ravy Pascal 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Echallens Sté TS 53
764 Hochreutener Liliane 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 53
765 Maiorana Claudia 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Güttingen-Kesswil SV 53
766 Brunner Rudolf 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Riggisberg SG 53
767 Seewer Erwin 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 53
768 Räber Markus 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Menziken SG 53
769 Adank Andres 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Betzholz SG 53
770 Roth Nicola 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 53
771 Dolder Heini 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kaisten FS 53
772 Hess Bernhard 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gontenschwil SG 53
773 Wicki Ernst 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Jonen SG 53
774 Kleiner Paul 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Galgenen Inf. SV 53
775 Burlet Edwin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 53
776 Annen Alfred 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 53
777 Greminger Hermann 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 53
778 Oberholzer Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Egg-Esslingen FSV 53
779 Steiner Hansjörg 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wetzikon SG 53
780 Baeriswyl Joel 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkirch SG 53
781 Schlegel Martin 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 53
782 Meister Benjamin 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Balzenberg MSG 53
783 Bertschmann Jakob 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Bettingen FSV 53
784 Kirchhoff Andreas 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Tägertschi FSG 53
785 Stadler Alfred 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 53
786 Rickli Jörg 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 53
787 Urech Beat 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 53
788 Wepfer Hanspeter 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Rudolfingen MSV 53
789 Flütsch Andreas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Malans SV 53
790 Fischer Franz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 53
791 Furter Thomas 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberentfelden SG 53
792 Moor Beat 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 53
793 Kocher Manfred 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 53
794 Chenaux Claude 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 53
795 Schuler Kurt 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Steinen SG 53
796 Gmür Reto 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 53
797 Waltenspül Stefan 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Aristau SV 53
798 Vieweg Marcus 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Rorbas SV 53
799 Zimmermann Reto 1991 E Stgw 57 O03 Fultigen MSG 53
800 Menghini Severin 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Rüti ASV 53
801 Ausderau Stefan 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 53
802 Mangold Joel 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 53
803 Tandogan Erhan 2000 U19 Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 53
804 Sturzenegger Kurt 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wollerau SV 53
805 Neuenschwander Jean-Louis 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 53
806 Amstutz Alfred 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Engelberg SG 53
807 Wolf André 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Steinhausen SG 53
808 Klauser August 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur ASV 53
809 Caminada Robert 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 53
810 Kunz Jakob 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Mülchi SG 53
811 Jussel Andreas 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 53
812 Steiner Hansrudolf 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 53
813 Gerber Ueli 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 53
814 Aerne Urs 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 53
815 Bisig Andre 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Kaisten FS 53
816 Müller Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 53
817 Reber Beat 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Wasen im Emmental SG 53
818 Zürcher Markus 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Nidfurn FSV 53
819 Cadruvi Fidel 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 53
820 Ballmer Marc 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Liestal FS 53
821 Kipfer Peter 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Flaach MSV 53
822 Bruder Jörg 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 53
823 Singer Bert 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 53
824 Schneider Stefan 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 53
825 Fritschi Andrea 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Zofingen SG 53
826 Burk Manuel 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 53
827 Rodriguez Martin 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Münchenstein SG 53
828 Hunkeler Christoph 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberkirch SG 53
829 Weber Marcel 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Hallau S 53
830 Caviezel Thomas 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 53
831 Dällenbach Kurt 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 53
832 Siegrist Heinz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Herisau-Säge SG 53
833 Jenny Hubert 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 53
834 Egger Viktor 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 53
835 Erne Rudolf 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Leuggern SG 53
836 Petrimpol Dante 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 53
837 Aerne Beat 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Kleinandelfingen MSV 53
838 Wüst Werner 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Rorschach Stadt 53
839 Mischler Erwin 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 53
840 Neveu Jean-Robert 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Froideville TS 53
841 von Bülow Frank 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Ebnat-Kappel SV 53
842 Tschumper Hanspeter 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Ebnat-Kappel SV 53
843 Brander Bruno 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 53
844 Brunner André 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Sursee FSG 53
845 Frauenfelder Marc 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Flaach MSV 53
846 Frei Pascal 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Othmarsingen SG 53
847 Amacher Paul 1934 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberried am Brienzersee FS 53
848 Blumenthal Pius 1937 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 53
849 Knutti Friedrich 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Au-Widnau SG 53
850 Keller Walter 1942 SV Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 53
851 Schwyter Armin 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schübelbach GS 53
852 Mani Johann Ulrich 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tamins SV 53
853 Kälin Louis 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Herisau-Säge SG 53
854 Henggeler Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 53
855 Joos Heinrich 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 St. Luzisteig VSG 53
856 Hauri Hannes 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 53
857 Gäumann Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Dielsdorf SG 53
858 Broger Josef 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 53
859 Schaub Paul 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Liestal SG 53
860 Jäger Theodor 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Illnau-Effretikon SSV 53
861 Schefer Eric 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Les Mosses TS 53
862 Imhof Fernand 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 53
863 Gerber Alfred 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 53
864 Fuchs Alex 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 53
865 Erni-Beer Christin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Igis-Landquart SSV 53
866 Gasser Werner 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Tägertschi FSG 53
867 Schär Paul 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Gondiswil FSG 53
868 Schmohl Hans 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Galgenen Inf. SV 53
869 Dolder Hanspeter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Buchholterberg S 53
870 Würsten Gottfried 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 53
871 Bigger Bonifaz 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 53
872 Mann Thomas 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Selzach-Altreu Sport 53
873 Petermann Roland 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 53
874 Wyss Markus 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Boningen MS 53
875 Aeschbach Ernst 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 53
876 Flury Urs 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Rauschenbächlein SP 53
877 Schenker Hans-Ulrich 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 53
878 Nugel Volker 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oensingen S 53
879 Willi Elmar 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Wangs MSV 53
880 Masshardt Renate 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 53
881 Borner Markus 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Boningen MS 53
882 Peter Andreas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Betzholz SG 53
883 Ziegler Hansjörg 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 53
884 Schneeberger Karl 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 53
885 Bähler Urs 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 53
886 Bischof Wendelin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Stein SG SV 53
887 Meierhofer Daniel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 53
888 Dubosson Freddy 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Troistorrents ST Carabiniers 53
889 Sandmeier Stephan 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Biber SC 53
890 Rappo Daniel 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 53
891 Wyss Hans 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Vechigen Sport 53
892 Hügli Ruedi 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 53
893 Obrist Corinne 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 53
894 Käsermann Andreas 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 53
895 Junker Thomas 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Ruppoldsried SG 53
896 Brauen Remo 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Golaten S 53
897 Batsch Christophe 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Le Locle SLTS 53
898 Würmli Urs 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Buchs ZH MSV 53
899 Vonaesch Hanspeter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 53
900 Klein Michael 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Sotgôt Udt 53
901 Bärtschi Anita 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Thun MS 53
902 Desmeules John 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 53
903 Barrea Pascal 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Scharans SV 53
904 Quadrelli Fedor 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 53
905 Durscher Manuela 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 53
906 Jovanov Lazar 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Kirchberg S 53
907 Meister Bettina 1995 E Stgw 57 O03 Balzenberg MSG 53
908 Weber Nico 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 53
909 Notter Rainer 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 53
910 Gmür Max 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 53
911 Eisenring Erwin 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 53
912 Baumgartner Bruno 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Böttstein SG 53
913 Treier Paul 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wölflinswil SG 53
914 Fricker Karl 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rauschenbächlein SP 53
915 Mischler Hans 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Strahlegg MSV 53
916 Hitz Berta 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 53
917 Schelling Andreas 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Hohlenbaum FSV 53
918 Stierli Leo 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Gommiswald SV 53
919 Schnider Kurt 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 53
920 Parli Ernst 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 S-chanf ST 53
921 Gautschi Markus 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 53
922 Oppliger Daniel 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 53
923 Wicki Josef 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Aristau SV 53
924 Baumgartner Michael 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Zurzach SG 53
925 Bossert Daniel 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Sursee FSG 53
926 Meier Josef 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 53
927 Seydoux Bertrand 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Denges-Echandens ST 53
928 Meier Peter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Winkel-Rüti SV 53
929 Konzack Kirsten 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Adliswil SV 53
930 Leuenberger Marc 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Balzenberg MSG 53
931 Trost Fabienne 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 53
932 Roth Lukas 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Mulinet Surcuolm ST 53
933 Schenker Janine 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 53
934 Walser Silvja 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 53
935 Meister Erwin 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 53
936 Drexel Richard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kaltbrunn MSV 53
937 Schnidrig Meinrad 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gross FSG 53
938 Rada Alois 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 53
939 Kamm Hanspeter 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberschan SV 53
940 Schneider Ken 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Kaltbrunn MSV 53
941 Zemp Adrian 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Willisau-Land SV 53
942 Pieper Nina 1999 U21 Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 52
943 Aerne Urs 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Kleinandelfingen MSV 52
944 Hirsig Ernst 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Riggisberg SG 52
945 Bachmann Willy 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 52
946 Keller Fabien 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 52
947 Kessler Hanspeter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Herisau-Säge SG 52
948 Ramseyer Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Brenzikofen SG 52
949 Hintermann Hansjörg 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Dürrenäsch SG 52
950 Lorez Werner 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 52
951 Messerli Urs 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 52
952 Wägli Hans 1936 SV Stgw 57 O03 Belp S 52
953 Niederberger Franz 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wolfenschiessen SG 52
954 Borer Markus 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 52
955 Ricklin Andreas 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Ricken SG 52
956 Merki Eugen 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüschegg Schützen 52
957 Vögtli Martin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Liestal FS 52
958 Rutschi Sven 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Thun MS 52
959 Wyss Matthias 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Boningen MS 52
960 Krättli Crispin 1941 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rheinwald SV 52
961 Schilter Andreas 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Zofingen SG 52
962 Freiermuth Georg 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 52
963 Stöckli Hans-Rudolf 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 52
964 Menzi Fritz 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Herisau-Säge SG 52
965 Meyer Hans-Peter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederbipp SG 52
966 Herzer Kurt 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Hallau S 52
967 Häberli Fritz 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 52
968 Schildknecht Wilhelm 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Kaiserstuhl - Fisibach SG 52
969 Mischler Hansrudolf 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenburg S 52
970 Saladin Otto 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Nuglar SG 52
971 Zimmerli Robert 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Safenwil SG 52
972 Meister Rolf 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 52
973 Roth Ruth 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 52
974 Golliard Philippe 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-dt-Romont ST militaire 52
975 Baumann Paul 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 52
976 Vögeli Mathias 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Linthal MSV 52
977 Bürki Roland 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Ruppoldsried SG 52
978 Heggli Yvonne 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 52
979 Mangold Willi 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Buus-Maisprach SG 52