GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Auszahlung, Sport pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Andres Toni 1948 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 60
2 Kindt Michael 1958 V Stagw Otelfingen Stand 60
3 Vögeli Fritz 1963 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 60
4 Neff Reto 1963 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 60
5 Vögeli Daniel 1964 S Stagw Betzholz SG 60
6 Lustenberger Josef 1965 S Stagw Luthern SG 60
7 Odermatt Urs 1966 S Stagw Schübelbach GS 60
8 Wüthrich René 1970 S Stagw Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 60
9 Kläger Martin 1970 S Stagw Libingen MSV 60
10 Wyss Pierre-Alain 1971 S Stagw Noiraigue ST Armes de Guerre 60
11 Mächler Erich 1973 E Stagw Altendorf FS 60
12 Staudenmann Kurt 1974 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 60
13 Caprez Reto 1976 E Stagw Monstein SV 60
14 Köchli Thomas 1981 E Stagw Oberentfelden SG 60
15 Manser Christian 1983 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 60
16 Kressig Jan 1988 E Stagw Sennwald SV 60
17 Duft Remo 1990 E Stagw Bilten FSG 60
18 Keusch Martin 1992 E Stagw Boswil SG 60
19 Cavalli Martino 2001 U19 Stagw Roveredo SC 59
20 Eyholzer Markus 1947 SV FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 59
21 Wyder Norbert 1948 SV FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 59
22 Mächler Friedrich 1951 V FG Altendorf FS 59
23 Roffler Christian 1952 V FG Felsberg FS 59
24 Färber Peter 1953 V FG Felsberg FS 59
25 Christen Max 1953 V FG Niederbuchsiten SV 59
26 Cabalzar Georg 1955 V FG Castrisch ST 59
27 Pelican Rinaldo 1956 V FG Laax-Falera SV 59
28 Zaugg Martin 1956 V FG Niederbuchsiten SV 59
29 Branger Reto 1957 V FG Davos S-Sport 59
30 Schnider Willi 1957 V FG Chur SG der Stadt 59
31 Zimmermann Hansruedi 1957 V FG Buchs-Räfis SG 59
32 Stöckli Fritz 1957 V FG Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 59
33 Ott Hansueli 1958 V FG Pfyn SG 59
34 Streit Andres 1958 V FG Bern Stadt 59
35 Wettstein Max 1958 V FG Elgg SG 59
36 Zeltner Markus 1959 S Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 59
37 Fasani Rodolfo 1959 S Stagw Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 59
38 Venzin Barclamiu 1959 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 59
39 Linder Willy 1959 S Stagw Leuggern SG 59
40 Hünenberger Frédéric 1960 S Stagw Münchenstein SG 59
41 Arnold Alice 1960 S Stagw Bürglen UR SG 59
42 Brix Markus 1960 S Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 59
43 Kipfer Rolf 1961 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 59
44 Haltiner Peter 1961 S Stagw Buchs AG SB 59
45 Baumann Hans 1961 S Stagw Oberhallau SV 59
46 Carvin Bruno 1962 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 59
47 Fallet Dumeng 1963 S Stagw Chalavaina Val Müstair ST 59
48 Linder Edith 1964 S Stagw Leuggern SG 59
49 Felix Andreas 1964 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 59
50 Maurer Georg 1965 S Stagw Felsberg FS 59
51 Maag Kurt 1965 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 59
52 Niederberger Pius 1965 S Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 59
53 Chenikov Dmitry 1965 S Stagw Peseux Région STS 59
54 Buser Cyrill 1966 S Stagw Münchenstein SG 59
55 Keller Alfred 1966 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 59
56 Stokmaier Reto 1966 S Stagw Trachslau SG 59
57 Zehnder Robert 1967 S Stagw Altendorf FS 59
58 Moor Sonja 1967 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 59
59 Danz Ernst 1967 S Stagw Winigraben SV 59
60 Ronner Fredi 1967 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 59
61 Grünenfelder Christian 1968 S Stagw Wangs MSV 59
62 Schneiter Martin 1969 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 59
63 von Allmen Marlis 1969 S Stagw Häutligen FSG 59
64 Brunner Stefan 1970 S Stagw Illnau-Effretikon SSV 59
65 Flury Marcus 1970 S Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 59
66 Remy Clément 1970 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 59
67 Schuhmacher Gabi 1970 S Stagw Betzholz SG 59
68 Marchand Fabien 1972 S Stagw Crémines ST Le Cornet 59
69 Zimmermann Remo 1972 S Stagw Vilters MSV 59
70 Pitsch Silvio 1972 S Stagw Chalavaina Val Müstair ST 59
71 Burri Stefan 1972 S Stagw Winterthur MSV 59
72 Furrer Rolf 1973 E Stagw Beinwil FS 59
73 Dörig Jonny 1973 E Stagw Brülisau Vereinigte OS 59
74 Durrer Roger 1974 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 59
75 Zbinden Martin 1975 E Stagw Guggisberg MSG 59
76 Solari Simone 1976 E Stagw Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 59
77 Wild Remo 1976 E Stagw Ebnat-Kappel SV 59
78 Gabriel René 1980 E Stagw Rain SG 59
79 Cabalzar Martin 1981 E Stagw Castrisch ST 59
80 Lenherr Roger 1982 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 59
81 Helfer Patrice 1983 E Stagw Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 59
82 Pfeuti Andreas 1984 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 59
83 Giovanoli Sandra 1986 E Stagw Menznau SG 59
84 Winzap Serafin 1986 E Stagw Laax-Falera SV 59
85 Frick Christoph 1987 E Stagw Oberrindal MSV 59
86 Tarnutzer Roman 1988 E Stagw Stein SG SV 59
87 Stress Cedric 1989 E Stagw Seewen FS 59
88 Burri Patrik 1990 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 59
89 Gerber Rolf 1992 E Stagw Oberdiessbach SG 59
90 Steinmann Florian 1992 E Stagw Oberegg FS 59
91 Beck Diego 1994 E Stagw Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 59
92 Jan Frédéric 1994 E Stagw Porsel ST 59
93 Brodbeck Pascal 1995 E Stagw Liestal SG 59
94 Schweizer Michael 1995 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 59
95 Bachmann Pascal 1996 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 59
96 Streule Timo 1996 E Stagw Brülisau Vereinigte OS 59
97 Christen Samuel 1997 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 59
98 Lüscher Manuel 1997 E Stagw Ennetbürgen WV 59
99 Bösch Heini 1936 SV FG Ebnat-Kappel SV 58
100 Baracchi Pietro 1943 SV FG St. Moritz-Julia SV 58
101 Eugster Josef 1951 V FG Rheinwald SV 58
102 Krebs Werner 1955 V FG Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 58
103 Schäfer Heinz 1956 V FG Münchenstein SG 58
104 Barmettler Erwin 1958 V FG Ägerital-Morgarten S 58
105 Gisler Josef 1958 V FG Linthal-Auen SV 58
106 Minder José 1961 S Stagw Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 58
107 Benoit Christian 1966 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 58
108 Rohrbach Fritz 1967 S Stagw Bern Stadt 58
109 Rutz Martin 1970 S Stagw Bussnang S 58
110 Knupp Rita 1971 S Stagw Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 58
111 Müller Marcel 1986 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 58
112 Dörig Pascal 1992 E Stagw Brülisau Vereinigte OS 58
113 Dillier Werner 1935 SV FG Rheinwald SV 58
114 Egger Roman 1944 SV FG Ruschein ST Vorab 58
115 Bissig Werner 1946 SV FG Engelberg SG 58
116 Bätscher Franz 1946 SV FG Fultigen MSG 58
117 Buller Michel 1946 SV FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 58
118 Barmettler Peter 1948 SV FG Ägerital-Morgarten S 58
119 Patt Josef 1948 SV FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 58
120 Winiger André 1948 SV FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 58
121 Pralong Raphy 1949 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 58
122 Vuignier Jean-Claude 1950 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 58
123 Steinmann Peter 1950 V FG Tamins SV 58
124 Clausen Leo 1950 V FG Binn SG 58
125 Casutt Renatus 1951 V FG Laax-Falera SV 58
126 Zenklusen Franz 1951 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 58
127 Hunold Franz 1951 V FG Näfels MSV 58
128 Ryser Fritz 1952 V FG Aeschi SO RSV 58
129 Casty Remo 1953 V FG Zuoz ST sportiv 58
130 Manser Hans 1953 V FG Eggerstanden SV 58
131 Riedwyl Christian 1954 V FG Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 58
132 Binggeli Kurt 1954 V FG Lanzenhäusern SG 58
133 Theus Arno 1954 V FG Felsberg FS 58
134 Müller Walter 1955 V FG Oeschgen SG 58
135 Brand Jean-Claude 1955 V FG Crémines ST Le Cornet 58
136 Carigiet René 1955 V FG Ruschein ST Vorab 58
137 Matthys Beat 1956 V FG Adliswil SV 58
138 Collenberg Reto 1956 V FG Rofna Udt 58
139 Müller Kurt 1956 V FG Haldenstein SG 58
140 Schmid Karl 1956 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 58
141 Gloor Rolf 1957 V FG Buchs AG SB 58
142 Kalberer Walter 1957 V FG Wangs FSG 58
143 Vaney Daniel 1958 V FG Lavigny TS La Gouille 58
144 Loher Bruno 1958 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 58
145 Beck Urs 1958 V FG Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 58
146 Hollenstein Vreni 1958 V Stagw Uster SG 58
147 Brönnimann Fritz 1958 V FG Illnau-Effretikon SSV 58
148 Moret Olivier 1958 V FG Froideville TS 58
149 Studer Robert 1959 S Stagw Castrisch ST 58
150 Unternährer Walter 1959 S Stagw Selzach-Altreu Sport 58
151 Bürgler Hans 1959 S Stagw Neuenhof SG 58
152 Mayer Willi 1960 S Stagw Tamins SV 58
153 Lanfranchi Sisto 1960 S Stagw Poschiavo St 58
154 Murbach Giorgio 1960 S Stagw Poschiavo St 58
155 Kislig Friedrich 1960 S Stagw Riggisberg SG 58
156 Kneuss Alfred 1960 S Stagw Büblikon FS 58
157 Müller Oliver 1961 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 58
158 Zberg Werner 1962 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 58
159 Müller Daniela 1962 S Stagw Münchenstein SG 58
160 Burger Roland 1963 S Stagw Oberhallau SV 58
161 Jacomet Werner 1963 S Stagw Laax-Falera SV 58
162 Furrer Stefan 1963 S Stagw Beinwil FS 58
163 Wägli Felix 1963 S FG Belp S 58
164 Brütsch Markus 1963 S Stagw Neckertal Sport 58
165 Freimüller Ernst 1964 S Stagw Humlikon-Adlikon SV 58
166 Haas Sonja 1964 S Stagw Hallau S 58
167 Meier Andreas 1964 S Stagw Bilten FSG 58
168 Terstiege Thomas 1964 S Stagw Betzholz SG 58
169 Hitz Kurt 1965 S Stagw Güttingen-Kesswil SV 58
170 Rufener Erich 1965 S Stagw St. Stephan FSG 58
171 Hofer Andreas 1965 S Stagw Bertschikon SG 58
172 Graber Werner 1966 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 58
173 Räss Sepp 1966 S Stagw Eggerstanden SV 58
174 Belz Werner 1966 S Stagw Rheinwald SV 58
175 Lerch Michael 1967 S Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 58
176 Caloz Christophe 1967 S Stagw Beulet Ts 58
177 Bachmann Hansueli 1967 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 58
178 Conrad Alfred 1968 S Stagw Chur SG der Stadt 58
179 Schütz Martin 1968 S Stagw Leuggern SG 58
180 Eichholzer Bernhard 1968 S Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 58
181 Zahler Stefan 1968 S Stagw St. Stephan FSG 58
182 Zweifel Rolf 1969 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 58
183 Ebnöther Erwin 1970 S Stagw Feusisberg FS 58
184 Mächler Rolf 1970 S Stagw Altendorf FS 58
185 Perren Pierre-François 1970 S Stagw Haut-Intyamon ST 58
186 Klauser Rolf 1970 S Stagw Winterthur ASV 58
187 Würmli Heinz 1971 S Stagw Buchs ZH MSV 58
188 Städler Silvio 1972 S Stagw St. Moritz-Julia SV 58
189 Blum Hanspeter 1972 S Stagw Lauenen b/Thun FS 58
190 Coray Hubert 1972 S Stagw Laax-Falera SV 58
191 Beer Simon 1972 S Stagw Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 58
192 Zumbrunnen Roland 1975 E Stagw St. Stephan FSG 58
193 Niederberger Thomas 1976 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 58
194 Montalta Wiron 1977 E Stagw Rofna Udt 58
195 Spicher Christian 1977 E Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 58
196 Johanni Michael 1977 E Stagw Says FSG 58
197 Neukom Roman 1977 E Stagw Marthalen MSV 58
198 Martinek Robert 1978 E Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 58
199 Pierre Nicolas Roger Yves 1980 E Stagw Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 58
200 Baumann Thomas 1980 E Stagw Burglauenen SG 58
201 Hediger Simon 1981 E Stagw Oberentfelden SG 58
202 Wälchli Peter 1981 E Stagw Alterswil SG 58
203 Suter Stefan 1981 E Stagw Wettingen SSV 58
204 Beuret Fabian 1981 E Stagw Glovelier ST Campagne 58
205 Nützi Roland 1981 E Stagw Wolfwil FS 58
206 Good Patrick 1982 E Stagw Vilters MSV 58
207 Keller Emil 1982 E Stagw Altendorf FS 58
208 Fluor Marco 1982 E Stagw Bever SV 58
209 Oertle Daniel 1983 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 58
210 Pont Valérie 1984 E Stagw Beulet Ts 58
211 Zanetta Gabriel 1985 E Stagw Courroux-Courcelon ST 58
212 Fischer Marco 1986 E Stagw Oberentfelden SG 58
213 Binggeli Bruno 1986 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 58
214 Gehrig Andreas 1987 E Stagw Bütschwil SG 58
215 Hunziker Michael 1987 E Stagw Oberentfelden SG 58
216 Zimmermann Reto 1987 E Stagw Riggisberg SG 58
217 Rickli Thomas Paul 1988 E Stagw Riggisberg SG 58
218 Langenegger Pavelino 1988 E Stagw Oberthal MS 58
219 Bürgi Adrian 1988 E Stagw Wollerau SV 58
220 Marti Corin 1989 E Stagw Plaffeien-Brünisried SSV 58
221 Wasem Daniel 1989 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 58
222 Monsch Michael 1989 E Stagw Haldenstein SG 58
223 Bischof Peter 1990 E Stagw Stein SG SV 58
224 Casutt Ciril 1990 E Stagw Laax-Falera SV 58
225 Marti Simon 1990 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 58
226 Jeitziner Fernando 1992 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 58
227 Romang Danick 1992 E Stagw Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 58
228 Müller Robin 1993 E Stagw Goldach SG 58
229 Brander Manuela 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 58
230 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 58
231 Jeitziner Manuel 1994 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 58
232 Rexhepi Shaban 1994 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 58
233 Widmer Simon 1994 E Stagw Menziken SG 58
234 Wägli Patrick 1995 E Stagw Belp S 58
235 Scheuber Michael 1995 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 58
236 Glavina Maria 1997 E Stagw Uster SG 58
237 Cajochen Livio 1997 E Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 58
238 Füglister Ivan 1997 E Stagw Döttingen SG 58
239 Signer Walter 1948 SV FG Seewen FS 58
240 Obrecht Andrea 1963 S Stagw Trimmis FSG 58
241 Rubin Christian 1966 S Stagw Herznach FS 58
242 Bürkli Maik 1975 E Stagw Trimmis FSG 58
243 Kaiser Beat 1975 E Stagw Seewen FS 58
244 Büttiker Michael 1986 E Stagw Pfaffnau WV 58
245 Benz Raphael 1998 U21 Stagw Lindau GSV 57
246 Glarner Hans 1938 SV FG Linthal-Auen SV 57
247 Spescha Raimund 1942 SV FG Ruschein ST Vorab 57
248 Moriggia Franco 1945 SV FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 57
249 Hauswirth Bendicht 1948 SV FG Vechigen Sport 57
250 Balzer Kurt 1949 V FG Davos S-Sport 57
251 Gasser Peter 1949 V FG Hallau S 57
252 Maurer Johann 1957 V FG Felsberg FS 57
253 Liechti Fritz 1957 V Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 57
254 Brügger Lucien 1959 S Stagw Marly ST 57
255 Ambühl Joos 1959 S Stagw Davos S-Sport 57
256 Bigger Herbert 1960 S Stagw Wangs FSG 57
257 Etter Jean-Philippe 1960 S Stagw Peseux Région STS 57
258 Ruchti Kurt 1962 S Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 57
259 Wyss Kurt 1962 S Stagw Pontresina SV 57
260 Wagner Albert 1963 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 57
261 Burkhart Heinz 1966 S Stagw Bussnang S 57
262 Otth Dres 1966 S Stagw Unterbach FS 57
263 Brunner Beat 1967 S Stagw Menznau SG 57
264 Cajochen Gion 1967 S Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 57
265 Sommer André 1968 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 57
266 Gaffuri Milo 1969 S Stagw Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 57
267 Morf Stephan 1970 S Stagw Dinhard FSV 57
268 Eggenschwiler Silvan 1971 S Stagw Crémines ST Le Cornet 57
269 Oberlin Michael 1971 S Stagw Basel GdF 57
270 Lüscher Matthias 1973 E Stagw Gontenschwil SG 57
271 Eichholzer Paul 1975 E Stagw Langnau a.A. ASV 57
272 Prevost Linard 1975 E Stagw Pontresina SV 57
273 Cabalzar Daniel 1978 E Stagw Castrisch ST 57
274 Fricker Björn 1979 E Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 57
275 Tschiemer Michael 1980 E Stagw Habkern FS 57
276 Schmid Marcel 1982 E Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 57
277 Kobler Mark 1985 E Stagw Heiden FS 57
278 Cadruvi Michael 1985 E Stagw Ruschein ST Vorab 57
279 Barmaz Vincent 1987 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 57
280 Stegmann Roger 1988 E Stagw Schwarzenegg Schützen 57
281 Dermon Clau 1989 E Stagw Desertina Disentis/Mustér ST 57
282 Kleiner Martin 1990 E Stagw Wädenswil SV 57
283 Méroz Roger 1992 E Stagw Altdorf SG 57
284 Keller Mario 1992 E Stagw Eien-Kleindöttingen SB 57
285 Brenna Joël 1992 E Stagw La Balernitana St 57
286 Elmiger Yannik 1996 E Stagw Bünzen SG 57
287 Cattaneo Benno 1998 U21 Stagw Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 57
288 Antonello Guido 1943 SV FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 57
289 Canonica Igeo 1943 SV FG Tesserete Stu 57
290 Negrini Bruno 1945 SV FG St. Moritz-Julia SV 57
291 Spescha Giacun 1945 SV FG Wettingen SSV 57
292 Blatter Rudolf 1945 SV FG Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 57
293 Reumer Peter 1945 SV FG Näfels MSV 57
294 Dähler Hans 1946 SV FG Leuggern SG 57
295 Sgier Guido 1946 SV FG Ruschein ST Vorab 57
296 Jeitziner Kurt 1947 SV FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 57
297 Lusti Walter 1948 SV FG Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 57
298 Signer Robert 1948 SV FG Wil SG Stadt 57
299 Bourban Jacques 1950 V FG Vérossaz ST Dents-du-Midi 57
300 Desio Claudio 1951 V FG Chiasso Slt 57
301 Schenker Edwin 1951 V FG Walterswil SO FS 57
302 Walker Oskar 1952 V FG Feusisberg FS 57
303 Bregy Mario 1952 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 57
304 Manser Peter 1952 V FG Eggerstanden SV 57
305 Casutt Leonard 1952 V FG Laax-Falera SV 57
306 Brand Paul 1953 V FG Bussnang S 57
307 Hitz Willy 1953 V FG Steinen SG 57
308 Caduff Toni 1953 V FG Rofna Udt 57
309 Gehrig Hanspeter 1953 V FG Ammerswil SG 57
310 Huwiler Willi 1953 V FG Moosleerau FSG 57
311 Pralong Bernard 1953 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 57
312 Veraguth Kurt 1954 V FG Haldenstein SG 57
313 Lütold Bernhard 1954 V FG Oeschgen SG 57
314 Abgottspon Beat 1954 V FG Staldenried FS 57
315 Gianella Sandro 1955 V FG Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 57
316 Sauteur Patrice 1955 V FG Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 57
317 Berger Josefina 1955 V FG Vial Sumvitg ST 57
318 Fuchs Hanspeter 1955 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 57
319 Wyder Felix 1955 V FG Egg-Esslingen FSV 57
320 Schwager Albert 1955 V FG Elgg SG 57
321 Salzmann Hans-Rudolf 1956 V FG Signau FSG 57
322 Meier Beat 1957 V FG Rorbas SV 57
323 Wegmüller Arthur 1957 V FG Oberentfelden SG 57
324 Jäger Domenic 1957 V FG Surgôt Udt 57
325 Baumann Peter 1957 V FG Buchs AG SB 57
326 Welte Erhard 1957 V FG Oeschgen SG 57
327 Auberson Serge 1957 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 57
328 Rufener Peter 1958 V FG Blumenstein FS 57
329 Béchir Marcel 1958 V FG Crémines ST Le Cornet 57
330 Bürgi Roland 1958 V FG Wollerau SV 57
331 Muheim Karl 1959 S Stagw Wil SG Stadt 57
332 Küng Urs 1959 S Stagw Aristau SV 57
333 Lenz René 1959 S Stagw Boningen MS 57
334 Roten Willi 1960 S Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 57
335 Schnider Kurt 1960 S Stagw Chur SG der Stadt 57
336 Monsch Meinrad 1961 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 57
337 Conrad Hans-Peter 1961 S Stagw Wangs MSV 57
338 Gartmann Peter 1962 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 57
339 Gloor Daniel 1962 S Stagw Buchs AG SB 57
340 Ankes Lutz 1962 S Stagw Beverin SV 57
341 Wittwer Hans-Peter 1963 S Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 57
342 Bur Thomas 1963 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 57
343 Rohr Markus 1963 S Stagw Büblikon FS 57
344 Mitterhuber Thomas 1964 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 57
345 Derungs Otto 1964 S Stagw Castrisch ST 57
346 Füglister Conny 1964 S Stagw Döttingen SG 57
347 Augsburger Beat 1965 S Stagw Oberentfelden SG 57
348 Dietwyler Ralph 1965 S Stagw Möhlin SG 57
349 Gisler Anton 1965 S Stagw Seedorf UR SG 57
350 Maschio Reynald 1965 S Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 57
351 Blatter Herbert 1965 S Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 57
352 Zentriegen Romeo 1965 S Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 57
353 Wittwer Rudolf 1966 S Stagw Blumenstein FS 57
354 Cavalli Michele 1966 S Stagw Roveredo SC 57
355 Fischli Jürg 1966 S Stagw Näfels MSV 57
356 Riedweg Pius 1966 S Stagw Menznau SG 57
357 Mezenen Christof 1966 S Stagw Guggisberg MSG 57
358 Roy Alain 1966 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 57
359 Wolfgang Jean-Marc 1966 S Stagw Neuenhof SG 57
360 Keller David 1967 S Stagw Birwinken Schützen 57
361 Bosshard Alwin 1967 S Stagw Boswil SG 57
362 Keiser Franz 1967 S Stagw Stans SG 57
363 Lütscher Andreas 1967 S FG Haldenstein SG 57
364 Jakob Anton 1969 S Stagw Belp S 57
365 Simon Roger 1970 S Stagw Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 57
366 Wenger Martin 1970 S Stagw Binn SG 57
367 Züger Daniel 1970 S Stagw Altendorf FS 57
368 Waser Hansjürg 1970 S Stagw Andeer SV 57
369 Würsch René 1971 S Stagw Oberriet FSV 57
370 Burkhalter Willi 1971 S Stagw Oberentfelden SG 57
371 Meier Marcel 1972 S Stagw Rain SG 57
372 Fässler Roland 1972 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 57
373 Scherer Sonja 1972 S Stagw Buchs AG SB 57
374 Bühler Christian 1973 E Stagw Jonen SG 57
375 Gaspoz Sylvia 1973 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 57
376 Zumstein Fabian 1973 E Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 57
377 Bischof Simon 1973 E Stagw Stein SG SV 57
378 Erdin André 1973 E Stagw Gansingen SV 57
379 Janser Bettina 1974 E Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 57
380 Krebs Christoph 1974 E Stagw St. Stephan FSG 57
381 Schmutz Roland 1974 E Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 57
382 Scanio Bernard 1975 E Stagw Peseux Région STS 57
383 Trachsel Werner 1976 E Stagw Rohrbach S 57
384 Knechtle Martin 1976 E Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 57
385 Lorenzetti Domenic 1976 E Stagw Haldenstein SG 57
386 Uebelhard Daniel 1977 E Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 57
387 Geisser Kurt 1977 E Stagw Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 57
388 Manser Ueli 1977 E Stagw Brülisau Vereinigte OS 57
389 Rhyn Daniel 1977 E Stagw St. Stephan FSG 57
390 Bass Otto 1977 E Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 57
391 Freitag Silvio 1979 E Stagw Elm SV 57
392 Rufer Kurt 1979 E Stagw Kyburg SO SG 57
393 Allemann Thomas 1980 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 57
394 Maret Xavier 1980 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 57
395 Berther Marc 1980 E Stagw Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 57
396 Tschirren Martin 1981 E Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 57
397 Oberson Emmanuel 1982 E Stagw Porsel ST 57
398 Häfliger Christian 1982 E Stagw Schwarzenegg Schützen 57
399 Guédat Julien 1984 E Stagw Courroux-Courcelon ST 57
400 Egger Urs 1984 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 57
401 Dancsecs Matthias 1984 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 57
402 Nauer Marco 1984 E Stagw Rüschegg Schützen 57
403 Baudois Julien 1985 E Stagw Porsel ST 57
404 Mathis Markus 1985 E Stagw Dietwil FSG 57
405 Reichert Florian 1985 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 57
406 Friedli Simon 1985 E Stagw Liestal SG 57
407 Roffler Claudio 1985 E Stagw Felsberg FS 57
408 Bigger Peter 1986 E Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 57
409 Loher Martin 1987 E Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 57
410 Tanner Mathyas 1987 E Stagw Guggisberg MSG 57
411 Coray Duri 1987 E Stagw Ruschein ST Vorab 57
412 Wismer Christian 1989 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 57
413 Bleuler Fabian 1989 E Stagw Beverin SV 57
414 Baumgartner Marco 1989 E Stagw Tegerfelden SG 57
415 Wittwer Michael 1991 E Stagw Blumenstein FS 57
416 Wettstein Michael 1991 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 57
417 Morgenegg Stefan 1991 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 57
418 Lanfranchi Luciano 1992 E Stagw Poschiavo St 57
419 Studer Patrick 1992 E Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 57
420 Rüegger Michel 1992 E Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 57
421 Monsch Roger 1992 E Stagw Haldenstein SG 57
422 Neff Christoph 1993 E Stagw Brülisau Vereinigte OS 57
423 Moser Bettina 1994 E Stagw Oberdiessbach SG 57
424 Baeriswyl Samira 1994 E Stagw Alterswil SG 57
425 Grau Dominik 1997 E Stagw Flaach MSV 57
426 Fischer Toni 1947 SV FG Oberrindal MSV 57
427 Rubin Fredy 1969 S Stagw Herznach FS 57
428 Capeder Remo 1992 E Stagw Duvin ST 57
429 Ammann Adrian 1993 E Stagw Libingen MSV 57
430 Töngi Aniel 2000 U19 Stagw Othmarsingen SG 56
431 Duft Manuel 1999 U21 Stagw Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 56
432 Felder Jakob 1941 SV FG Niederbuchsiten SV 56
433 Gygi Margot 1963 S Stagw Sta. Maria v. M. ST 56
434 Besmer Armin 1968 S Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 56
435 Venzin Ursin 1983 E Stagw Scopi - Medel ST 56
436 Grimm Dominic 1996 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 56
437 Hauser Hans-Peter 1947 SV FG Berneck SG 56
438 Fink Werner 1948 SV FG Mulinet Surcuolm ST 56
439 Frei Josef 1953 V FG Goldach SG 56
440 Gautschi Hans-Heinrich 1960 S Stagw Bassersdorf SG 56
441 Kühnis Christian 1962 S Stagw Monstein SV 56
442 Escudero Sebastian 1972 S Stagw Dittingen FSG 56
443 Burkhalter Lukas 2000 U19 Stagw Oberentfelden SG 56
444 Vogel Anton 1942 SV FG Haldenstein SG 56
445 Gempeler Hans 1943 SV FG Münchenstein SG 56
446 Sciolli Bernardo 1943 SV FG Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 56
447 Prevost Jakob 1945 SV FG Tamins SV 56
448 Müller Josef 1947 SV FG Ebikon WV 56
449 Giger Eugen 1947 SV FG Vial Sumvitg ST 56
450 Schweizer Jakob 1947 SV FG Stein SG SV 56
451 Walker Alois 1947 SV FG Feusisberg FS 56
452 Bachmann Anton 1948 SV FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 56
453 Pfammatter Gerhard 1948 SV FG Beulet Ts 56
454 Hess Hansruedi 1949 V FG Buchs ZH MSV 56
455 Vogler Peter 1949 V FG Peist SV 56
456 Kälin Josef 1950 V FG Trachslau SG 56
457 Wicki Anton 1951 V FG Münchenstein SG 56
458 Fluri René 1952 V FG Courgevaux ST 56
459 Walder Georg 1953 V FG Oetwil am See MSV 56
460 Fuchs Hanspeter 1953 V FG Brülisau Vereinigte OS 56
461 Margreth Markus 1954 V FG Albula Sport 56
462 Bättig Franz 1955 V FG Beinwil FS 56
463 Gebistorf Albert 1956 V FG Neuenkirch-Hellbühl S 56
464 Kurz Peter 1956 V FG Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 56
465 Julen Raphael 1957 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 56
466 Maurer Robert 1957 V FG Adliswil SV 56
467 Stocker René 1957 V FG Mumpf FS 56
468 Julen Beat 1958 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 56
469 Gantenbein Ernst 1959 S Stagw Elgg SG 56
470 Füglister Fritz 1960 S Stagw Döttingen SG 56
471 Blülle Andreas 1962 S Stagw Selzach-Altreu Sport 56
472 Gilomen Ernst 1962 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 56
473 Glarner Hanspeter 1962 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 56
474 Murciano Julian 1963 S Stagw Seengen Sport 56
475 Gerber Peter 1963 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 56
476 Apolloni Jakob 1965 S Stagw Braunwald MSV 56
477 Felix Hermann 1966 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 56
478 Brönnimann Heinz 1966 S Stagw Fultigen MSG 56
479 Schläppi Michael 1967 S Stagw Lenk i/S. SG 56
480 Reusser Hanspeter 1968 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 56
481 Britschgi Stefan 1968 S Stagw Adliswil SV 56
482 Guignard Alain 1968 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 56
483 Mahrer René 1968 S Stagw Möhlin SG 56
484 Staudenmann Peter 1968 S Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 56
485 Stucki Fritz 1969 S Stagw Oberkirch SG 56
486 Bechtel Stéphane 1970 S Stagw Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 56
487 Meyer Pierre-Alain 1970 S Stagw Crémines ST Le Cornet 56
488 Schaffert Peter 1970 S Stagw Wettingen SSV 56
489 Haas Kilian 1971 S Stagw Dietwil FSG 56
490 Burkhalter Robert 1971 S Stagw Wasen im Emmental SG 56
491 Rätz Raphaël 1971 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 56
492 Degonda Eugen 1971 S Stagw Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 56
493 Cathomen Mattiu 1974 E Stagw Tamins SV 56
494 Felder Toni 1975 E Stagw Signau FSG 56
495 Föhn Thomas 1975 E Stagw Seewen SZ SV 56
496 Tozzo Manuela 1976 E Stagw Jonen SG 56
497 Frei Bruno 1977 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 56
498 Henggeler Peter 1979 E Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 56
499 Allenspach Michael 1981 E Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 56
500 Iten Remo 1982 E Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 56
501 Pfeuti Christian 1982 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 56
502 Frieder Jérémie 1984 E Stagw Courroux-Courcelon ST 56
503 Lötscher Dominik 1985 E Stagw Däniken SG 56
504 Scherrer Cornelia 1985 E Stagw Andeer SV 56
505 Bättig Thomas 1986 E Stagw Oberkirch SG 56
506 Arnoffi Mario 1987 E Stagw La Balernitana St 56
507 Gubser Simon 1987 E Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 56
508 Bliggenstorfer Rolf 1987 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 56
509 Wirz Adrian 1987 E Stagw Othmarsingen SG 56
510 Schuoler Marcel 1987 E Stagw Desertina Disentis/Mustér ST 56
511 Rufener Stefan 1988 E Stagw Blumenstein FS 56
512 Iten Oliver 1989 E Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 56
513 Wüthrich Michael 1989 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 56
514 Bürgler Dominik 1992 E Stagw Neuenhof SG 56
515 Marti Fabian 1993 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 56
516 Imhof Martin 1993 E Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 56
517 Aebi Yannick 1995 E Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 56
518 Eggenschwiler Yanik 1996 E Stagw Belp S 56
519 Rohrbach Janick 1997 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 56
520 Zürcher Vanessa 2001 U19 Stagw Döttingen SG 56
521 Gloor Sven 1998 U21 Stagw Buchs AG SB 56
522 Megert Cédric 1998 U21 Stagw Blumenstein FS 56
523 Egger Eugen 1941 SV FG Laax-Falera SV 56
524 Gehrig Felix 1941 SV FG Ammerswil SG 56
525 Bianchi Marino 1948 SV FG Adliswil SV 56
526 Höhener Max 1948 SV FG Berneck SG 56
527 Lüthi Hans 1948 SV FG Gwatt FSG 56
528 Hauser Bruno 1949 V FG Goldach SG 56
529 Ziltener Alois 1949 V FG Egg-Esslingen FSV 56
530 Ott Arthur 1949 V FG Wollerau SV 56
531 Montani André 1949 V FG Beulet Ts 56
532 Manser Fridolin 1950 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 56
533 Zeller Guido 1950 V FG Quarten-Oberterzen SV 56
534 Tschopp Claude 1951 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 56
535 Sala Renato 1951 V FG Poschiavo St 56
536 Vollenweider Peter 1951 V FG Illnau-Effretikon SSV 56
537 Julier Odilo 1953 V Stagw Binn SG 56
538 Kern Urs 1953 V FG Oetwil am See MSV 56
539 Deuber Hanspeter 1954 V FG Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 56
540 Casutt Andrea 1954 V FG Zürich SG der Stadt 56
541 Bösch Werner 1955 V FG Waldstatt SG 56
542 Schöpfer Peter 1956 V FG Bürchen SV Eintracht 56
543 Höhener Werner 1956 V FG Gais Sport 56
544 Hachen Alberto 1956 V FG La Balernitana St 56
545 Christen Alfred 1956 V FG Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 56
546 Glauser Gérald 1957 V FG Peseux Région STS 56
547 Pally Felix 1957 V FG Scopi - Medel ST 56
548 Vona René 1958 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 56
549 Müller Martin 1958 V FG Oberdiessbach SG 56
550 Wasem Andreas 1959 S Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 56
551 Bucher Ernst 1959 S Stagw Beinwil FS 56
552 Breitenmoser Georg 1959 S Stagw Bütschwil SG 56
553 Winkler Jakob 1960 S Stagw Guggisberg MSG 56
554 Baumgartner Heinz 1961 S Stagw Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 56
555 Kaufmann Toni 1961 S Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 56
556 Thut Ruedi 1961 S Stagw Seengen Sport 56
557 Zbinden Bruno 1961 S Stagw Crémines ST Le Cornet 56
558 Zundel Georg 1961 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 56
559 Riedi Albert 1961 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 56
560 Christen Beat 1962 S Stagw Fultigen MSG 56
561 Martenet Eric 1962 S Stagw Troistorrents ST Carabiniers 56
562 Arnold Christof 1962 S Stagw Bürglen UR SG 56
563 Löpfe Manfred 1962 S Stagw Sulgen SG 56
564 Streiff Eugen 1963 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 56
565 Romang Alain 1964 S Stagw Peseux Région STS 56
566 Légeret Denis 1965 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 56
567 Lercher Felix 1965 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 56
568 Lütscher Leonhard 1965 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 56
569 Jäger Andreas 1965 S Stagw Peist SV 56
570 Stutz Reto 1966 S Stagw Zufikon SG 56
571 Glarner Ruedi 1967 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 56
572 Buchli Werner 1967 S Stagw Luven Udt 56
573 Müller Daniel 1967 S Stagw Menznau SG 56
574 Stoll Bruno 1967 S Stagw Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 56
575 Berger Urs 1968 S Stagw Humlikon-Adlikon SV 56
576 Unternährer Michel 1968 S Stagw Courroux-Courcelon ST 56
577 Vassella Arno 1968 S Stagw Poschiavo St 56
578 Kalberer Peter 1968 S Stagw Says FSG 56
579 Remy Bernard 1968 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 56
580 Halter Pieder Antoni 1968 S Stagw Rofna Udt 56
581 Grossmann Simon 1969 S Stagw Unterbach FS 56
582 Bohren Rémy 1970 S Stagw Peseux Région STS 56
583 Egloff Roland 1970 S Stagw Seengen Sport 56
584 Egle Primus 1971 S Stagw Andeer SV 56
585 Chappuis Nicolas 1972 S Stagw Froideville TS 56
586 Scherrer Ruedi 1973 E Stagw Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 56
587 Lamia Yvan 1973 E Stagw Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 56
588 Kanig Ivo 1975 E Stagw Bünzen SG 56
589 Tozzo Andreas 1976 E Stagw Jonen SG 56
590 Guntli Stefan 1976 E Stagw Luven Udt 56
591 Voneschen Thomas 1978 E Stagw Felsberg FS 56
592 Mäder Marco 1978 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 56
593 Frey Ralph 1981 E Stagw Hallau S 56
594 Linder David 1982 E Stagw Leuggern SG 56
595 Müller Marco 1983 E Stagw Tegerfelden SG 56
596 Plüss Thomas 1985 E Stagw Strengelbach SG 56
597 Ramseier Christoph 1985 E Stagw Gwatt FSG 56
598 Fluri Astrid 1985 E Stagw Ennetmoos SG 56
599 Jentsch Andreas 1986 E Stagw Binn SG 56
600 Derrer Marco 1986 E Stagw Möhlin SG 56
601 Pally Sandro 1987 E Stagw Scopi - Medel ST 56
602 Mittner Gregor 1988 E Stagw Felsberg FS 56
603 Perren Pierre-Alexandre 1990 E Stagw Haut-Intyamon ST 56
604 Neiger Remo 1990 E Stagw Unterbach FS 56
605 Bischof Pascal 1991 E Stagw Kornberg FSV 56
606 Buck Heidrun 1993 E Stagw Oberhallau SV 56
607 Sprenger Christian 1993 E Stagw Gais Sport 56
608 Furrer Manuel 1993 E Stagw Beinwil FS 56
609 Bolt Fabian 1993 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 56
610 Wittwer Marcel 1995 E Stagw Blumenstein FS 56
611 Zogg Marco 1995 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 56
612 Meier Sonny 1995 E Stagw Flaach MSV 56
613 Räss Severin 1995 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 56
614 Sottas Benoît 1996 E Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 56
615 Monn Fadri 1996 E Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 56
616 Wenger Cédric 1996 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 56
617 Kaiser René 1997 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 56
618 Zogg Florian 1946 SV FG Oberrindal MSV 56
619 Zogg Heinz 1953 V FG Oberrindal MSV 56
620 Federspiel Fridolin 1959 S Stagw Domat/Ems SG 56
621 Grossenbacher Urs 1962 S Stagw Habkern FS 56
622 Duft Alfred 1966 S Stagw Kaltbrunn MSV 56
623 Senn Martin 1967 S Stagw Herznach FS 56
624 Hassler Marco 1973 E Stagw Jenins OSG 56
625 Niederberger Christoph 1991 E Stagw Seewen FS 56
626 Jeitziner Andre 1960 S Stagw Visperterminen SV 55
627 Burri Daniel 1978 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 55
628 Meier Markus 1945 SV FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 55
629 Zimmerli Beat 1948 SV FG Beulet Ts 55
630 Gehrig Arnold 1951 V FG Bütschwil SG 55
631 Feuerstein Mario 1956 V FG Zuoz ST sportiv 55
632 Beaud Bernard 1958 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 55
633 Eugster Armin 1964 S Stagw Elgg SG 55
634 Felix-Zimmermann Andrea 1964 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 55
635 Kuhny Heinz 1965 S Stagw Basel FSV 55
636 Schneider Ernst-Peter 1968 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 55
637 Burkhalter Marco 1976 E Stagw Buchs ZH MSV 55
638 Steinhardt Roland 1980 E Stagw Galgenen Inf. SV 55
639 Kälin Adrian 1985 E Stagw Trachslau SG 55
640 Rogger Monika 1988 E Stagw Oberkirch SG 55
641 Bolliger Benjamin 1989 E Stagw Moosleerau FSG 55
642 Sterchele Thierry 1993 E Stagw Dietwil FSG 55
643 Weber Domenique 1994 E Stagw Kornberg FSV 55
644 Manser Albert 1951 V FG Eggerstanden SV 55
645 Thür Peter 1954 V FG Rorschacherberg SG 55
646 Gerber René 1954 V FG Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 55
647 Ramseier Bruno 1956 V Stagw Gwatt FSG 55
648 Bösch Heinz 1956 V FG Stein SG SV 55
649 Welte Hans 1958 V FG Oeschgen SG 55
650 Loye Christian 1960 S Stagw Beulet Ts 55
651 Berger Hans-Rudolf 1964 S Stagw Guggisberg MSG 55
652 Keiser Hans 1964 S Stagw Aristau SV 55
653 Eger Dietmar 1965 S Stagw Hallau S 55
654 Galliciotti Souad 1966 S Stagw Roveredo SC 55
655 Rieder Christian 1967 S Stagw Crémines ST Le Cornet 55
656 Schwarzbach Stefan 1970 S Stagw Elgg SG 55
657 Häuselmann Marc 1970 S Stagw Moosleerau FSG 55
658 Sollberger Martin 1971 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 55
659 Cathomen Rumetg 1972 S Stagw Laax-Falera SV 55
660 Anderes Theo 1973 E Stagw Elgg SG 55
661 Haldemann Daniel 1978 E Stagw Büblikon FS 55
662 Pfaffen Stefan 1979 E Stagw Binn SG 55
663 Bauen Daniel 1982 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 55
664 Mujkanovic Muamer 1994 E Stagw Courroux-Courcelon ST 55
665 Dünki Sascha 1997 E Stagw Cholfirst SV 55
666 Fankhauser Marc 1997 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 55
667 Rebmann Karl 1938 SV FG Münchenstein SG 55
668 Malagoni Franco 1945 SV FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 55
669 Kottelat Anne 1946 SV FG Courroux-Courcelon ST 55
670 Jossi Willi 1947 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 55
671 Friedli Peter 1949 V FG Aeschi SO RSV 55
672 Heinzmann Arthur 1949 V FG Visperterminen SV 55
673 Ellenberger Rolf 1952 V FG Dittingen FSG 55
674 Vannay Rémy 1952 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 55
675 Marti Werner 1952 V FG Waldstatt SG 55
676 Ingold Peter 1953 V FG Lüterkofen Stand 55
677 Wegmann Samuel 1953 V FG Bassersdorf SG 55
678 Rüeger Kurt 1954 V FG Buchs AG SB 55
679 Buchmeier Eduard 1954 V FG Bettenhausen Sport 55
680 Trachsel Tony 1954 V FG Bürglen UR SG 55
681 Hunziker Peter 1955 V FG Oberentfelden SG 55
682 Glauser Roland 1956 V FG Peseux Région STS 55
683 Keller Conrad 1956 V FG Birwinken Schützen 55
684 Cadruvi Plazi Giusep 1957 V FG Ruschein ST Vorab 55
685 Betschart Karl 1957 V FG Vilters MSV 55
686 Bachofen Karl 1958 V FG Adliswil SV 55
687 Jäger Theodor 1959 S Stagw Surgôt Udt 55
688 Rüegger Ulrich 1959 S Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 55
689 Weber Markus 1960 S Stagw Altendorf FS 55
690 Schneider Benny 1961 S Stagw Bussnang S 55
691 Melliger Heinz 1961 S Stagw Adliswil SV 55
692 Amstutz Christian 1962 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 55
693 Streule Röbi 1962 S Stagw Brülisau Vereinigte OS 55
694 Kuhn Marlyse 1963 S Stagw Döttingen SG 55
695 Felix Daniel 1965 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 55
696 Scheidegger Ulrich 1966 S Stagw Courroux-Courcelon ST 55
697 Schnider Edi 1966 S Stagw Wangs MSV 55
698 Waser Urs Beat 1967 S Stagw Andeer SV 55
699 Lemm Silvia 1968 S Stagw Illnau-Effretikon SSV 55
700 Leder Stefan 1969 S Stagw Ammerswil SG 55
701 Eichenberger Barbara 1969 S Stagw Moosleerau FSG 55
702 Albertini Luca 1969 S Stagw Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 55
703 Baracchi Claudio 1969 S Stagw St. Luzisteig VSG 55
704 Rusch Bruno 1970 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 55
705 Tenisch Thomas 1971 S Stagw Binn SG 55
706 Locher Rolf 1971 S Stagw Turtmann MSV 55
707 Widmer Hanspeter 1973 E Stagw Libingen MSV 55
708 Keller Daniel 1973 E Stagw Döttingen SG 55
709 Boner Peter 1974 E Stagw Malans SV 55
710 Bless Roger 1975 E Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 55
711 Gerber Guido 1975 E Stagw Wollerau SV 55
712 Zbinden Christian 1977 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 55
713 Scherrer Andreas 1977 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 55
714 Kälin Christian 1977 E Stagw Trachslau SG 55
715 Barmettler Bruno 1978 E Stagw Bünzen SG 55
716 Passini Lorenzo 1979 E Stagw Poschiavo St 55
717 Plasonik Stefan 1979 E Stagw Trachslau SG 55
718 Seglias Andreas 1980 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 55
719 Venzin Victor 1981 E Stagw Scopi - Medel ST 55
720 Turuvani Nicolas 1981 E Stagw Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 55
721 Giossi Toni 1983 E Stagw Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 55
722 Wetter Patrick 1984 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 55
723 Meuli Claudio 1984 E Stagw Says FSG 55
724 Hermann Thomas 1984 E Stagw Kaisten FS 55
725 Iten Philipp 1985 E Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 55
726 Blatter Ueli 1986 E Stagw Habkern FS 55
727 Keller Fabian 1986 E Stagw Pontresina SV 55
728 Manser Stefan 1986 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 55
729 Betschart Reto 1988 E Stagw Vilters MSV 55
730 Rogger Simon 1988 E Stagw Oberkirch SG 55
731 Abderhalden Roger 1989 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 55
732 Niederberger Pascal 1990 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 55
733 Ghisla Alessio 1991 E Stagw Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 55
734 Manser Johannes 1991 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 55
735 Heydecker Daniel 1991 E Stagw Marthalen MSV 55
736 Künzi Michael 1993 E Stagw Däniken SG 55
737 Bösch Simon 1993 E Stagw Stein SG SV 55
738 Rüeger Ralf 1994 E Stagw Beringen SG 55
739 Bähler Bernhard 1948 SV FG Winterthur MSV 55
740 Juillerat Lucien 1949 V FG Petit-Val ST 55
741 Baumgartner Bruno 1950 V FG Leuggern SG 55
742 Furer Hanspeter 1951 V FG Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 55
743 Hunziker Rudolf 1951 V FG Wolfwil FS 55
744 Kupferschmid Alfred 1954 V FG Walterswil SO FS 55
745 Mattmann Bruno 1954 V FG Büblikon FS 55
746 Stegmüller Rainer 1954 V FG Dittingen FSG 55
747 Bianchi Mario 1959 S Stagw La Balernitana St 55
748 Beytrison Michel 1961 S Stagw Beulet Ts 55
749 Kuprecht Meinrad 1964 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 55
750 Büchler Urs 1967 S Stagw Oberrindal MSV 55
751 Zurfluh Klaus 1967 S Stagw Altdorf SG 55
752 Fisch Karl 1968 S Stagw Oberegg-Muolen S 55
753 Däster Monika 1969 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 55
754 Sigrist Hansueli 1969 S Stagw Marthalen MSV 55
755 Wagner Peter 1970 S Stagw Oberriet FSV 55
756 Brunner Peter 1971 S Stagw Safenwil SG 55
757 Beytrison Eric 1973 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 55
758 Thürler Fabien 1975 E Stagw Porsel ST 55
759 Schneider Mirjam 1979 E Stagw Döttingen SG 55
760 Auderset Mario 1981 E Stagw Alterswil SG 55
761 Beeli Stefan 1981 E Stagw Beverin SV 55
762 Dobler Damien 1981 E Stagw Glovelier ST Campagne 55
763 Schmid Christian 1982 E Stagw Neuenhof SG 55
764 Stadler Markus 1983 E Stagw Neuenhof SG 55
765 Schuler Urs 1984 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 55
766 Schneider Matthias 1986 E Stagw Richigen bei Worb FS 55
767 Leuenberger Thomas 1989 E Stagw Wettswil am Albis FSV 55
768 Gürber Nadia 1989 E Stagw Buttwil-Geltwil FS 55
769 Meier Albin 1957 V FG Libingen MSV 55
770 Schlegel Wieland 1959 S Stagw Jenins OSG 55
771 Sigrist Dominic 1969 S Stagw Wülflingen SV 55
772 Zahner Roger 1971 S Stagw Oberrindal MSV 55
773 Rohner Ruth 1971 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 54
774 Kempf Josef-Anton 1951 V FG Bürglen UR SG 54
775 Obrist Patrick 1976 E Stagw Oeschgen SG 54
776 Deuber Walter 1959 S Stagw Altendorf FS 54
777 Müller Jürg 1966 S Stagw Walenstadt Stadt 54
778 Siegenthaler Niklaus 1977 E Stagw Signau FSG 54
779 Schläppi Christian 1978 E Stagw Stans SG 54
780 Calonder Walter 1950 V FG Rheinwald SV 54
781 Weber Roman 1981 E Stagw Ammerswil SG 54
782 Lütold Stefan 1986 E Stagw Oeschgen SG 54
783 Seeberger Roger 1989 E Stagw Moosleerau FSG 54
784 Kreienbühl Kurt 1941 SV FG Zofingen SG 54
785 Gavillet Jean-Claude 1948 SV FG Duillier-Prangins St 54
786 Zanetta Gaston 1949 V FG Courroux-Courcelon ST 54
787 Kalberer Paul 1956 V FG Wangs FSG 54
788 Bumann Kurt 1957 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 54
789 Müller Beat 1959 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 54
790 Hossli Heinz 1962 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 54
791 Ebnöther Paul 1964 S Stagw Feusisberg FS 54
792 Gauch Hubert 1964 S Stagw Alterswil SG 54
793 Lüscher Martin 1968 S Stagw Ennetbürgen WV 54
794 Wüthrich Beat 1968 S Stagw Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 54
795 Cudré-Mauroux Michel 1972 S Stagw Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies 54
796 Simon Monika 1973 E Stagw Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 54
797 Zubler Manuel 1980 E Stagw Menziken SG 54
798 Voneschen Peter 1980 E Stagw Felsberg FS 54
799 Schweizer Roland 1984 E Stagw Braunwald MSV 54
800 Küng Mathias 1987 E Stagw Haldenstein SG 54
801 Simon Fabienne 1999 U21 Stagw Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 54
802 Brand André 1931 SV FG Crémines ST Le Cornet 54
803 Schiess Albert 1943 SV FG Biber SC 54
804 Hablützel Walter 1944 SV FG Oetwil am See MSV 54
805 Bundi Heinrich 1947 SV FG Volketswil SV 54
806 Kressig Ewald 1953 V FG Sennwald SV 54
807 Lang Sepp 1953 V FG Brülisau Vereinigte OS 54
808 Geretti Dominique 1956 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 54
809 Sandmeier Roland 1956 V FG Seengen Sport 54
810 Burger Mark 1956 V FG Zofingen SG 54
811 Marzari Lorenzo 1957 V FG Goldach SG 54
812 Imboden Werner 1957 V FG Menznau SG 54
813 Bleuler Johannes Nik. 1958 V FG Beverin SV 54
814 Luzzi Severin 1958 V Stagw Chalavaina Val Müstair ST 54
815 Kunz Andreas 1960 S Stagw Oberthal MS 54
816 Wyss Edgar 1963 S Stagw Boningen MS 54
817 Studer Ernst 1964 S Stagw Wolfwil FS 54
818 Doldur Yusuf 1965 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 54
819 Brönnimann Erwin 1965 S Stagw Bussnang S 54
820 Frey Johannes 1969 S Stagw Schuders SV 54
821 Zingg Stephan 1970 S Stagw Oberthal MS 54
822 Ingold Hanspeter 1971 S Stagw Langnau a.A. ASV 54
823 Stoffel Christof 1972 S Stagw Visperterminen SV 54
824 Caprez Jann 1973 E Stagw Monstein SV 54
825 Zwahlen Markus 1977 E Stagw Rüschegg Schützen 54
826 Conrad Thomas 1979 E Stagw Chur SG der Stadt 54
827 Steger Daniel 1980 E Stagw Zuoz ST sportiv 54
828 Progin Grégory 1985 E Stagw Marly ST 54
829 Hinni Michael 1989 E Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 54
830 Bigger Patrick 1990 E Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 54
831 Kaufmann Simon 1991 E Stagw Jonen SG 54
832 Aebersold Kathrin 1991 E Stagw Richigen bei Worb FS 54
833 Wüthrich Bendicht 1993 E Stagw Blapbach SG 54
834 Jäger Linard 2000 U19 Stagw Surgôt Udt 54
835 Gantenbein Paul 1944 SV FG Uster SG 54
836 Hänni Ernst 1945 SV FG Signau FSG 54
837 Fasler Peter 1947 SV FG Erlinsbach SG 54
838 Weber Hans 1948 SV FG Beinwil am See SG 54
839 Weber Philipp 1950 V FG Elgg SG 54
840 Marti Hans-Rudolf 1950 V FG Zofingen SG 54
841 Leuenberger Ernst 1950 V FG Mellingen SSV 54
842 Beytrison Roger 1951 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 54
843 Koch Valentin 1953 V FG Brülisau Vereinigte OS 54
844 Buchs Emil 1953 V FG Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 54
845 Frei Walter 1953 V FG Neckertal Sport 54
846 Derrer Christoph 1956 V FG Möhlin SG 54
847 Hauri Hansjürg 1956 V FG Seengen Sport 54
848 Moosmann Christian 1956 V FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 54
849 Gygi Daniel 1958 V FG Sta. Maria v. M. ST 54
850 Murbach Marco 1958 V FG St. Moritz-Julia SV 54
851 Zollinger Rolf 1959 S Stagw Hallau S 54
852 Ammann Hubert 1962 S Stagw Waldstatt SG 54
853 von Siebenthal Beat 1962 S Stagw Rüschegg Schützen 54
854 Kuonen Josy 1963 S Stagw Berneck SG 54
855 Rodigari Beat 1964 S Stagw Pontresina SV 54
856 Schmid Marcel 1964 S Stagw Malans SV 54
857 Mittelholzer Bruno 1964 S Stagw Eggerstanden SV 54
858 Ryser Brigitte 1967 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 54
859 Lippuner Peter 1968 S Stagw Gams SG Tell 54
860 Sollberger Andreas 1969 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 54
861 Rätz Jean-Vincent 1969 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 54
862 Sauter-Arpagaus Jules 1969 S Stagw Oberegg-Muolen S 54
863 Elmer Peter 1970 S Stagw Elm SV 54
864 Gubser Adrian 1971 S Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 54
865 Frey Reto 1971 S Stagw Wangs MSV 54
866 Duft Ivo 1976 E Stagw Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 54
867 Staub Kurt 1977 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 54
868 Zurbuchen Andreas 1978 E Stagw Habkern FS 54
869 Savic Alexander 1978 E Stagw Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 54
870 Zumbühl Beat 1978 E Stagw Stans SG 54
871 Felder Ruedi 1979 E Stagw Signau FSG 54
872 Uebelhard Thomas 1979 E Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 54
873 Lütold Thomas 1980 E Stagw Oeschgen SG 54
874 Stieger Werner 1980 E Stagw Richigen bei Worb FS 54
875 Gehrig René 1982 E Stagw Ammerswil SG 54
876 Schumacher Rolf 1982 E Stagw Schwarzenburg S 54
877 Abderhalden Markus 1983 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 54
878 Giovanoli Remo 1983 E Stagw Menznau SG 54
879 Gaussares Mathieu 1986 E Stagw Troistorrents ST Carabiniers 54
880 Ulrich Thomas 1986 E Stagw Seewen SZ SV 54
881 Gächter Dominik 1987 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 54
882 Murbach Simon 1988 E Stagw St. Moritz-Julia SV 54
883 Bächi Alexander 1989 E Stagw Zell GSV 54
884 Uzag Emre 1990 E Stagw Lindau GSV 54
885 Fischer Dominic 1992 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 54
886 Cadruvi Leila 1995 E Stagw Ruschein ST Vorab 54
887 Hotz Josef 1946 SV FG Boswil SG 54
888 Barras Roger 1953 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 54
889 Moser Urs 1964 S Stagw Illnau-Effretikon SSV 54
890 Grünenfelder Roger 1970 S Stagw Wangs FSG 54
891 Rieder Martin 1987 E Stagw Ammerswil SG 54
892 Vögtli Stephan 1991 E Stagw Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 54
893 Gadient Reto 1962 S Stagw Trimmis FSG 54
894 Mark Reto 1969 S Stagw Küblis SG 54
895 Jörg Theo 1973 E Stagw Domat/Ems SG 54
896 Ritter Andreas 1973 E Stagw Domat/Ems SG 54
897 Gartmann Patrik 1976 E Stagw Domat/Ems SG 54
898 Schnyder Bruno 1976 E Stagw Kaltbrunn MSV 54
899 Meyer Urs 1991 E Stagw Belp S 53
900 Schmutz Ernst 1967 S Stagw Riggisberg SG 53
901 Fumasoli Elio 1943 SV Stagw Tesserete Stu 53
902 Mainetti Arno 1944 SV FG Chur SG der Stadt 53
903 Deppeler Willi 1945 SV FG Tegerfelden SG 53
904 Eisenegger Edgar 1950 V FG Elgg SG 53
905 Gattlen Hermann 1956 V FG Bürchen SV Eintracht 53
906 Spescha Alois 1959 S Stagw Obersaxen SV 53
907 Caviezel Walter 1959 S Stagw Laax-Falera SV 53
908 Amacker Hansruedi 1967 S Stagw Ebnat-Kappel SV 53
909 Schilter Christof 1972 S Stagw Jonen SG 53
910 Vils Daniel 1976 E Stagw Vilters MSV 53
911 Frei Richard 1984 E Stagw Bürglen UR SG 53
912 Gisler Willi 1985 E Stagw Herisau-Säge SG 53
913 Eberle Raffael 1987 E Stagw Weinfelden SG 53
914 Fässler Thomas 1988 E Stagw Brülisau Vereinigte OS 53
915 Scheuber Alois 1950 V FG Engelberg SG 53
916 Mangold-Plattner Annemarie 1964 S Stagw Fräschels-Muntelier SG 53
917 Conzett Hans-Jürg 1966 S Stagw Grüsch FS 53
918 Rufer Ernst 1966 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 53
919 Zimmermann Marco 1968 S Stagw Wangs MSV 53
920 Frick Jakob 1970 S Stagw Oberrindal MSV 53
921 Passini Davide 1970 S Stagw Poschiavo St 53
922 Angst Christian 1972 S Stagw Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 53
923 Zöbel Fabian 1983 E Stagw Tegerfelden SG 53
924 Müller Marcel 1991 E Stagw Oberthal MS 53
925 Baumann Alec 1994 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 53
926 Steinemann Marcel Tobias 1995 E Stagw Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 53
927 Erb Kurt 1957 V FG Dorf MSV 53
928 Cavegn Aluis 1959 S Stagw Sedrun - Tujetsch Udt 53
929 Paganini Ivo 1964 S Stagw Tamins SV 53
930 Linder Ulrich 1965 S Stagw Thun MS 53
931 Suter Philipp 1974 E Stagw Aristau SV 53
932 Berchtold Markus 1982 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 53
933 Bösch Markus 1988 E Stagw Stein SG SV 53
934 Imhof Erwin 1947 SV FG Binn SG 53
935 Kubli Kaspar 1948 SV FG Näfels MSV 53
936 Schurter Rudolf 1952 V FG Marthalen MSV 53
937 Ganz Erwin 1953 V FG Bülach MS 53
938 Gattlen Gerhard 1954 V FG Bürchen SV Eintracht 53
939 Frei Roland 1954 V FG Boswil SG 53
940 Rauber Roberto 1954 V Stagw Gwatt FSG 53
941 Pfiffner Martin 1958 V FG Quarten-Oberterzen SV 53
942 Müller Susi 1959 S Stagw Tegerfelden SG 53
943 Haas Godi 1961 S Stagw Hallau S 53
944 Krebser Erwin 1961 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 53
945 Egger Heribert 1962 S Stagw Kerns-Alpnach SG 53
946 Ferrini Mario 1964 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 53
947 Rohner Werner 1965 S Stagw Herisau-Säge SG 53
948 Gröger Adrian 1966 S Stagw Walenstadt Stadt 53
949 Habermacher Jakob 1966 S Stagw Gontenschwil SG 53
950 Kalberer Markus 1967 S Stagw Wangs FSG 53
951 Brunner Christina 1970 S Stagw Illnau-Effretikon SSV 53
952 Hostettler Bruno 1975 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 53
953 Gloor Rolf 1976 E Stagw Dürrenäsch SG 53
954 Gadmer Peter 1978 E Stagw Davos S-Sport 53
955 Rebetez Christian 1979 E Stagw Petit-Val ST 53
956 Zimmermann Christian 1979 E Stagw Ammerswil SG 53
957 Lüthi Reto 1980 E Stagw St. Luzisteig VSG 53
958 Disch Fridolin 1983 E Stagw Elm SV 53
959 Zumsteg Tobias 1984 E Stagw Kaisten FS 53
960 Wetzel Flurin 1985 E Stagw Desertina Disentis/Mustér ST 53
961 Kislig Roland 1989 E Stagw Riggisberg SG 53
962 Dusci Gian-Andrea 1990 E Stagw Flaach MSV 53
963 Baumann Karin 1991 E Stagw Oberdiessbach SG 53
964 Frey Flavia 2000 U19 Stagw Wangs MSV 53
965 Bless Othmar 1946 SV FG Quarten-Oberterzen SV 53
966 Nützi Peter 1948 SV FG Wolfwil FS 53
967 Meier Georg 1948 SV FG Dittingen FSG 53
968 Wetzel Otmar 1948 SV FG Desertina Disentis/Mustér ST 53
969 Bill Christiane 1950 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 53
970 Schuler Meinrad 1951 V FG Schübelbach GS 53
971 Naef Silvan 1954 V FG Oberegg-Muolen S 53
972 Frauenfelder René 1961 S Stagw Mutten SV 53
973 Marti Hansrudolf 1962 S Stagw Fultigen MSG 53
974 Hänni Bernhard 1962 S Stagw Oberthal MS 53
975 Gämperle Kevin 1987 E Stagw Oberrindal MSV 53
976 Lemm Silvan 1987 E Stagw Bever SV 53
977 Caminada Gabriel 1955 V FG Domat/Ems SG 53
978 Montavon Pascal 1968 S Stagw Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 53
979 Leichtl Michael 1980 E Stagw Menznau SG 52
980 Dubuis Laurent 1946 SV FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 52
981 Schoch Benjamin 1993 E Stagw Niederuzwil SG 52
982 Baumgartner Andreas 1952 V Stagw Beinwil am See SG 52
983 Lüthi Walter 1926 SV FG Chur SG der Stadt 52
984 Grünenfelder Silvio 1945 SV FG Wangs FSG 52
985 Ruf Werner 1946 SV FG Moosleerau FSG 52
986