GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Pistole 25m, Einzelrangliste

Surselva pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Oberbuchsiten SV 100
2 Solari Jason 2000 U19 RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 99
3 Venetz Willy 1962 S RF Stalden VS SV 99
4 Levy Blandina 1964 S RF Cadi CP 99
5 Fallet Elmar 1971 S RF Val Müstair PC 99
6 Graf Marcel 1975 E RF Gossau Sport 99
7 Koller Daniel 1979 E RF Diessenhofen PS 99
8 Bucher Marion 1983 E RF Winterthur Polizei 99
9 Flütsch Nando 1999 U21 RF St. Antönien PC 99
10 Düring Albert 1957 V RF Schänis-Weesen PS 99
11 Eberle Robert 1966 S RF Netstal SV 99
12 Zäch Roland 1968 S RF Altstätten PS 99
13 Diethelm Gerber Heidi 1969 S RF Weinfelden SG 99
14 Mathez Verena 1970 S RF La Vignerole STP 99
15 Spalinger Roger 1974 E RF Alten-Marthalen PS 99
16 Canepa Giampietro 1977 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 99
17 Villani Andrea 1993 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 99
18 Engmann Hartwig 1949 V RF Oberentfelden SG 98
19 Weber Heidi 1950 V RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 98
20 Arnold René 1960 S RF Mettmenstetten PSV 98
21 Berchtold Raphael 1990 E RF Stalden VS SV 98
22 Gerber Ernst 1951 V RF Weinfelden SG 98
23 Marugg Anna 1953 V RF Chur SG der Stadt 98
24 Schnider Paul 1961 S RF Sargans PS 98
25 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S RF Altstätten PS 98
26 Rentsch Thomas 1962 S RF Binningen FS 98
27 Berner Markus 1965 S RF Diessenhofen PS 98
28 Andri Marco 1967 S RF Samedan ST 98
29 Duff Rico 1971 S RF Cadi CP 98
30 Bader Judith 1971 S RF Oberbuchsiten SV 98
31 Tognola Andrea 1975 E RF Roveredo CP 98
32 Gerber Christof 1981 E RF Huttwil PS 98
33 Burri Benjamin 1992 E RF Gossau Sport 98
34 Martin Madeleine 1994 E RF Liestal SG 98
35 Lenz Jürg 1958 V RF Oberentfelden SG 98
36 Kurz Andreas 1969 S RF Baar PS 98
37 Gerber Mathis Duri 1986 E OP Bramberg-Neuenegg Sport 98
38 Hämmerli Yannic 1989 E RF Schänis-Weesen PS 98
39 Epple Raphael 1976 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 97
40 Hauser Esther 1961 S RF Lenzburg SG 97
41 Solari Simone 1976 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 97
42 Tscharner Sybill 1984 E RF Igis-Landquart PC 97
43 Dietschweiler Theo 1960 S RF Stein am Rhein PC 97
44 Radosavljevic Zora 1979 E RF Chur SG der Stadt 97
45 Dumoulin Leo 1955 V RF Chur SG der Stadt 97
46 Bacharach Markus 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 97
47 Steiner Katharina 1965 S OP Winterthur Polizei 97
48 Halbeisen Guido 1968 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 97
49 Schmid Markus 1984 E RF Liestal SG 97
50 Marty Patrick 1986 E RF Schänis-Weesen PS 97
51 Burri Ruedi 1947 SV RF Oberentfelden SG 97
52 Keiser Peter 1948 SV RF Stans PS 97
53 Aegerter Beat 1951 V RF Uetendorf PS 97
54 Wenger Beat 1955 V RF Itingen SG 97
55 Wicky Andreas 1968 S RF Schänis-Weesen PS 97
56 Studer Reto 1974 E RF Solothurn PSV KAPO 97
57 Pellicioli Marco 1990 E RF Poschiavo St Pistola 97
58 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 97
59 Lüscher Martin 1986 E RF Basel FSV 97
60 Mathis Kurt 1953 V RF Wolfwil PC 96
61 Schafroth Urs 1960 S OP Liestal SG 96
62 Zumstein Rinaldo 1973 E RF Stalden VS SV 96
63 Cortesi Sergio 1958 V RF Poschiavo St Pistola 96
64 Bleiker Jakob 1951 V RF Oberentfelden SG 96
65 Guarise Andrea 1995 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 96
66 Koller René 1961 S RF Grosswangen uU PS 96
67 Berisha Syle 1972 S RF Oberentfelden SG 96
68 Bernasconi Yvo 1985 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 96
69 Sumi Gerhard 1950 V OP Baar PS 96
70 Schweizer Hans 1943 SV RF Beggingen PC 96
71 Schaller Fredy 1962 S RF Stalden VS SV 96
72 Nyffenegger Pascal 1978 E RF Stein am Rhein PC 96
73 Banz Marcel 1980 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 96
74 Jenny Lisa 1995 E RF Kerzers PS 96
75 Fischer Christoph 1963 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 96
76 Bleiker Peter 1945 SV RF Campocologno St Pistola 96
77 Odermatt Viktor 1955 V CF Mettmenstetten PSV 96
78 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 96
79 Kös Ufuk 1983 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 96
80 Arnold Peter 1960 S OP Stans PS 96
81 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 96
82 Clavadetscher Roman 1995 E RF Val Müstair PC 96
83 Zäch Brigitte 1972 S RF Altstätten PS 96
84 Schneider Peter 1953 V RF Densbüren Asp SG 95
85 Haller Philipp 1986 E OP Lenzburg SG 95
86 Metz Johannes 1973 E OP Bubikon PS 95
87 Aostalli Simone 1972 S OP Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 95
88 Bolinger Susanna 1958 V RF Mettmenstetten PSV 95
89 Hirt Ernst 1960 S OP Liestal SG 95
90 Müller-Furrer Conny 1965 S RF Binningen FS 95
91 Luminati Paride 1993 E RF Campocologno St Pistola 95
92 Schnell Pascal 1995 E OP Bärschwil-Grindel PS 95
93 Aebischer Markus 1959 S RF Liestal SG 95
94 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 95
95 Vital Andrea 1974 E RF Campocologno St Pistola 95
96 Wild Philipp 1980 E OP Itingen SG 95
97 Laffer Jonas 1991 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 95
98 Rietmann Robert 1960 S RF Val Müstair PC 95
99 Coray Linus 1947 SV RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 95
100 Huber Berta 1955 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 95
101 Z`Rotz-Lussi Anneliese 1957 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 95
102 Wermelinger Beat 1972 S OP Reiden PSB 95
103 Zieseniss Axel 1976 E RF Samedan ST 95
104 Albertolli Nivardo 1964 S RF Tesserete CP 95
105 Muggli Frank 1966 S RF Diessenhofen PS 95
106 Di Venere Giuseppe 1968 S RF Itingen SG 95
107 Dittrich Helena 1975 E OP Liestal SG 95
108 Fryberg Clau 1947 SV RF Surselva Sport 95
109 Bise Bertrand 1973 E RF Villeneuve STP 95
110 Schmid Oliver 1978 E OP Bramberg-Neuenegg Sport 95
111 Schwarzer Mike 1994 E RF Beggingen PC 95
112 Pünchera Peter 1943 SV OP Val Müstair PC 95
113 Pitsch Harald 1967 S OP Goldach SG 94
114 Kottmann Edi 1972 S RF Grosswangen uU PS 94
115 Bertschi Stefan 1958 V RF Aeschi SO PK 94
116 Zaugg Robert 1952 V OP Huttwil PS 94
117 Menzel Michael 1968 S RF Spreitenbach PS 94
118 Schmied Heinz 1950 V RF Chur Polizei 94
119 Wohlgemuth Hans-Jörg 1952 V RF Surselva Sport 94
120 Jurietti Enzo 1952 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 94
121 Beccarelli Brida 1957 V RF Surselva Sport 94
122 Brändle Daniel 1987 E RF Campocologno St Pistola 94
123 Ferrari Davide 1996 E RF Poschiavo St Pistola 94
124 Bolliger Sven 1971 S OP Liestal SG 94
125 Martin Rosmarie 1962 S OP Liestal SG 94
126 Sutter Reto 1970 S OP Oberentfelden SG 94
127 Clavadetscher Daniel 1967 S RF Val Müstair PC 94
128 Mauron Franziska 1993 E RF Surselva Sport 94
129 Gabathuler Ferdinand 1945 SV RF Sargans PS 94
130 Umiker Daniel 1971 S RF Oberentfelden SG 94
131 Flepp Ronny 1997 E RF Surselva Sport 94
132 Keller Manuela 1988 E RF Montlingen PS 93
133 Jost Adrian 1986 E RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 93
134 Veglio Gigliola 1975 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 93
135 Schlaeppi Dave 1975 E RF Travers L'Avant-Garde 93
136 Grandjean Martial 1986 E RF Travers L'Avant-Garde 93
137 Bise Anthony 1996 E RF Villeneuve STP 93
138 Crameri Leo 1945 SV RF Poschiavo St Pistola 93
139 Wyrsch Josef 1950 V RF Stans PS 93
140 Bohren Eduard 1964 S RF Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 93
141 Wyss Daniel 1970 S OP Schwanden Sport 93
142 Garabal Paolo 1987 E RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 93
143 Sala Renato 1951 V RF Poschiavo St Pistola 93
144 Jan Michaël 1982 E OP Le Sentier ST Pistolet Val de Joux 93
145 Strässle Gabriel 1980 E RF Gossau Sport 93
146 Rusconi Guido 1966 S RF Bellinzona SC della città 93
147 Good Kurt 1970 S RF Bad Ragaz PS 93
148 Klinkert Roman 1959 S RF Zürich-Leimbach SV 93
149 Villiger Urs 1955 V RF Bad Ragaz PS 93
150 Huser Josef 1950 V RF Muri AG SSV 93
151 Hazard Christophe 1975 E OP La Vignerole STP 92
152 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 92
153 Grandi Christian 1974 E OP Tesserete CP 92
154 Leibacher Simon 1981 E RF Stein am Rhein PC 92
155 Schöni Bruno 1948 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 92
156 Demonti Robert 1960 S RF Igis-Landquart PC 92
157 Weber Patrick 1974 E RF La Vignerole STP 92
158 Henz Martin 1992 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 92
159 Hunziker Jan 1978 E RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 92
160 Engi Marianne 1954 V RF Zuoz ST sportiv 92
161 Casanova Robert 1955 V RF Surselva Sport 92
162 Leutwyler Didier 1961 S OP Le Sentier ST Pistolet Val de Joux 92
163 Rottenborn Patrick 1972 S RF Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 92
164 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 92
165 Umhang Bernhard 1964 S OP Schönbühl-Urtenen uU PRS 92
166 Umiker Verena 1948 SV RF Oberentfelden SG 92
167 Zäch Thomas 1975 E RF Altstätten PS 92
168 Wittenschläger Ernst 1980 E OP Walenstadt PS 92
169 Vanoni Gianna 1955 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 92
170 Hobi Hans 1945 SV OP Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 92
171 Hälg Petra 1977 E RF Sargans PS 91
172 Gsteiger Maroussia 1989 E OP Le Sentier ST Pistolet Val de Joux 91
173 Villiger Uschi 1964 S OP Bad Ragaz PS 91
174 Pellicioli Claudio 1959 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 91
175 Rupp Hans 1948 SV RF Sargans PS 91
176 Jäggi Thomas 1961 S RF Wolfwil PC 91
177 Arm Helene 1951 V RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 91
178 Berchtold René 1953 V RF Stalden VS SV 91
179 Lieberherr Roland 1954 V RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 91
180 Klein Michael 1976 E OP Surses Tiradours da pistola e sport 91
181 Soldati Ennio 1949 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 91
182 Zgraggen Reto 1976 E RF Baar PS 91
183 Buchwalder Peter 1950 V RF Winterthur Polizei 91
184 Jörg Claudius 1992 E OP Lenzburg SG 91
185 Zieseniss Marianne 1983 E RF Samedan ST 91
186 Veraguth Hans Ueli 1953 V RF Chur SG der Stadt 91
187 Loretz Erika 1980 E RF Chur UOV 91
188 Valente Deolinda 1973 E OP La Vignerole STP 91
189 Vogt Caroline 1968 S OP Binningen FS 90
190 Costa Luca 1997 E RF Poschiavo St Pistola 90
191 Baumann Walter 1960 S RF Sargans PS 90
192 Dolf Abraham 1963 S OP Surselva Sport 90
193 Solari Quadri Stefania 1982 E RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 90
194 Hodel Adrian 1984 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 90
195 Bergamin Duno 1948 SV OP Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 90
196 Koschnitzke Hartmut 1970 S OP Veltheim SV 90
197 Aebischer Elisabeth 1957 V RF Spreitenbach PS 90
198 Kübler Alex 1947 SV OP Beggingen PC 90
199 Wehrli Heinz 1957 V RF Oberentfelden SG 90
200 Schwab Fabian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 90
201 Berner Thomas 1979 E RF Zuoz ST sportiv 90
202 Karlsson Lars 1993 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 90
203 Viechter Werner 1951 V OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 90
204 Hahn Katy 1967 S RF Veltheim SV 90
205 Veglio Roberto 1970 S RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 90
206 Koller René 1947 SV OP Zürich-Leimbach SV 90
207 Kocher Peter 1961 S RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 90
208 Lienhard Arthur 1948 SV RF Diessenhofen PS 90
209 Monigatti Edi 1949 V RF Campocologno St Pistola 90
210 Petermann Thomas 1966 S OP Zürich SG der Stadt 90
211 Teppich Mike Frank 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 90
212 Schneider Jacqueline 1963 S RF Muri AG SSV 90
213 Levy Marcus 1958 V RF Cadi CP 89
214 Kuratle Werner 1962 S OP Appenzell PS 89
215 Piccioni Gianfranco 1975 E OP Neuenhof SG 89
216 Gerber Vreni 1950 V RF Huttwil PS 89
217 Gisler Ivo 1966 S OP Muri AG SSV 89
218 Schlegel Jakob 1959 S RF Buchs SG PS 89
219 Wolfgang Jean-Marc 1966 S OP Neuenhof SG 89
220 Bürgin Beat 1956 V RF Stein am Rhein PC 89
221 Perriard Eddy 1978 E OP Le Sentier ST Pistolet Val de Joux 89
222 Moran Jeff 1970 S RF Genève Arquebuse 89
223 Stucki Hans 1955 V RF Surselva Sport 89
224 Burri Floriane 1997 E RF Travers L'Avant-Garde 89
225 Röthlisberger Urs 1952 V RF Huttwil PS 89
226 Riesen Gabriele 1959 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 89
227 Stebler Roland 1964 S RF Bern Helvetia S 89
228 Schneider Alain 1964 S RF Beggingen PC 89
229 Pletscher Thierry 1989 E OP Münchenbuchsee PS 89
230 Faasch Bernard 1945 SV RF Bad Ragaz PS 89
231 Girardet Daniel 1952 V RF Genève Arquebuse 89
232 Hilbrand Viviane 1987 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 89
233 Wieser Karl 1963 S RF Zernez ST 89
234 Jenny Urs 1965 S RF Kerzers PS 88
235 Coppens Jasper 1975 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 88
236 Moresi Marco 1945 SV OP Iragna St Mairano 88
237 Mattsson Niklas 1966 S OP Binningen FS 88
238 Fera Francesco 1968 S RF Surselva Sport 88
239 Karlen Martin 1963 S RF Stalden VS SV 88
240 Gruber Florin 1947 SV RF Chur SG der Stadt 88
241 Haselbach Max 1968 S RF Winterthur Polizei 88
242 Bühler Heinz 1957 V RF Domat/Ems SG 88
243 Bardill Jakob 1939 SV OP Chur SG der Stadt 88
244 Leuenberger Maik 1992 E OP Reinach AG SG 88
245 von Känel Peter 1947 SV RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 88
246 Wenger Brigitte 1955 V RF Itingen SG 88
247 Colombo Paolo 1968 S OP Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 88
248 Gammeter Oskar 1941 SV RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 88
249 Keller Nadine 1990 E OP St. Gallen Polizei 88
250 Linder Christian 1973 E OP Domat/Ems SG 87
251 Barbezat Eric 1946 SV OP Travers L'Avant-Garde 87
252 Zweifel Andreas 1988 E OP Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 87
253 Stoffel Markus 1966 S OP Rheinwald SV 87
254 Arabin Sabrina 1985 E OP Liestal SG 87
255 Grüter Barbara 1959 S OP Baar PS 87
256 Hallauer Peter 1947 SV OP Baden SG der Stadt 87
257 Müller Daniel 1954 V OP La Vignerole STP 87
258 Aguilar Daniel 1977 E RF Steckborn VS 87
259 Luminati Francesco 1987 E RF Campocologno St Pistola 87
260 Weber Markus 1953 V RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 87
261 Flück Viktor 1965 S OP Neuenhof SG 87
262 Libertino Giuseppe 1964 S OP Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 87
263 Andri Arno 1944 SV OP Val Müstair PC 87
264 Gasperin Rafaele 1976 E RF Zernez ST 87
265 Wanner Louis 1973 E OP Beggingen PC 87
266 Jäger Felix 1960 S OP Domat/Ems SG 87
267 Fritsch Lena 1994 E RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 87
268 Buchser Roland 1964 S OP Teufenthal PC 87
269 Jerger Harry 1967 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 87
270 Breu Werner 1956 V RF Montlingen PS 87
271 Baumgartner Michael 1959 S OP Zurzach SG 86
272 Fuchs Albert 1946 SV RF Oberentfelden SG 86
273 Vanoni Ennio 1950 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 86
274 Rein Christoph 1964 S OP Mettmenstetten PSV 86
275 Williamson Emmett 1944 SV OP Broc ST pistolet 86
276 Simonet Martin 1986 E OP Bramberg-Neuenegg Sport 86
277 Michel Niklaus 1958 V RF Igis-Landquart PC 86
278 Züst Robert 1939 SV RF Val Müstair PC 86
279 Herzog Michel 1977 E OP Muri AG SSV 86
280 Veglio Luca 2002 U17 RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 85
281 Handle Theresia 1949 V RF Winterthur Polizei 85
282 Bonetti Nathan 1987 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 85
283 Ehrensperger Heinrich 1956 V OP Winterthur Polizei 85
284 Puricelli Giordano 1957 V RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 85
285 Schneider Amanda 1999 U21 OP Beggingen PC 85
286 Grünenfelder Oswald 1948 SV OP Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 85
287 Strickler Lorenz 1938 SV OP Baar PS 85
288 Hoehle Dominik 1975 E RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 85
289 Canali Paul 1955 V OP Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 85
290 Ottiger Mathias 1979 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 85
291 Neumann Werner 1956 V RF Bellinzona SC della città 84
292 Huber Elisabeth 1950 V RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 84
293 Grosjean Bernard 1955 V OP La Vignerole STP 84
294 Carigiet Gabriel 1964 S OP Cadi CP 84
295 Costa Ilario 1966 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 84
296 Stocker Patrick 1977 E OP Muri AG SSV 83
297 Raunhardt Daniel 1979 E OP Mettmenstetten PSV 83
298 Zlauwinen Liliane 1966 S OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 83
299 Godlinski Gerhard 1941 SV RF Stans PS 83
300 Völker Alberto 1983 E OP Steckborn VS 83
301 Stucki Peter 1941 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 83
302 Mais Kurt 1963 S RF Stein am Rhein PC 83
303 Schäublin Hans Beat 1942 SV RF Zuoz ST sportiv 82
304 Blaser Fritz 1947 SV RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 82
305 Casty Christoph 1980 E OP Zuoz ST sportiv 82
306 Wanner Karin 1979 E RF Beggingen PC 82
307 Grubenmann Felix 1965 S RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 82
308 Schneider Mike 1967 S OP Beggingen PC 82
309 Schweizer Verena 1946 SV RF Beggingen PC 82
310 Krauer Josef 1949 V RF Muri AG SSV 82
311 Cavaliere Orlando 1969 S OP Steckborn VS 82
312 Wagner Helmut 1954 V OP Binningen FS 82
313 Epper Lisa 1970 S RF Gossau Sport 81
314 Büchler Ernst 1953 V OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 81
315 Asani Ejup 1985 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 81
316 Schaad-Pinösch Gina 1950 V RF Basel DSC 80
317 Hausherr Josef 1954 V OP Oberentfelden SG 80
318 Gut Christian Andreas 1967 S OP Basel MSG 79
319 Fabiano Domenico 1969 S OP Domat/Ems SG 79
320 Engi Werner 1951 V OP Zuoz ST sportiv 78
321 Fischer Regula 1974 E OP Zurzach SG 78
322 Kocher Anita 1964 S RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 78
323 Holzherr Alfred 1965 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 78
324 Arabin Philip 1983 E OP Liestal SG 78
325 Keller Lukas 1990 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 78
326 Siegfried Silvana 1956 V OP Oberentfelden SG 78
327 Raguth Tscharner Andrea 1945 SV OP Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 76
328 Weingart Hans Ulrich 1947 SV OP Chur Polizei 76
329 D`Onghia Giacomo 1963 S RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 76
330 De Steffani Gilbert 1948 SV OP Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 76
331 Grossmann Peter 1957 V RF Sargans PS 75
332 Mumenthaler Raymond 1969 S OP Huttwil PS 75
333 Schocher Ulrich 1936 SV OP Chur Polizei 74
334 Plozza Aldo 1961 S RF Campocologno St Pistola 74
335 Fisler Davide 1970 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 72
336 Macchi Mauro 1976 E RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 72
337 Schegg Martin 1958 V OP Sargans PS 72
338 Travella Patrick 1976 E OP Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 70
339 Masüger Andri 1984 E OP Zuoz ST sportiv 70
340 Kuratle Brigitte 1966 S OP Appenzell PS 70
341 Burkhardt Marcus 1939 SV OP Val Müstair PC 69
342 Kessler Ines Elena 1992 E OP Tägerwilen PSV 68
343 Gamper Roland 1955 V RF Beggingen PC 67
344 Schneider Sabine 1973 E RF Binningen FS 65
345 Trachsel Rupert 1945 SV RF Basel MSG 65
346 Zweifel Armando 1987 E OP Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 64
347 Zürcher Willy 1951 V OP Stein am Rhein PC 63
348 Leutwiler Pia 1966 S OP Mettmenstetten PSV 60
349 Zucchetti Raffaella 1961 S RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 58
350 Albertin Heinrich 1942 SV OP Bad Ragaz PS 57
351 Caspescha Hans 1938 SV OP Chur Polizei 53
352 Obrecht Hans 1942 SV OP Liestal SG 53
353 Wüthrich Hanspeter 1959 S OP Mettmenstetten PSV 36
354 Rota Larissa 1999 U21 OP Beggingen PC 23