GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Pistole 25m, Einzelrangliste

Serie pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Fischer Christoph 1963 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 100
2 Berner Markus 1965 S RF Diessenhofen PS 100
3 Diethelm Gerber Heidi 1969 S RF Weinfelden SG 100
4 Wolf Tim 2001 U19 RF Küblis PS 99
5 Wicky Andreas 1968 S RF Schänis-Weesen PS 99
6 Zäch Roland 1968 S RF Altstätten PS 99
7 Fallet Elmar 1971 S RF Val Müstair PC 99
8 Wild Philipp 1980 E OP Itingen SG 99
9 Gerber Christof 1981 E RF Huttwil PS 99
10 Flütsch Nando 1999 U21 RF St. Antönien PC 98
11 Dumoulin Leo 1955 V RF Chur SG der Stadt 98
12 Düring Albert 1957 V RF Schänis-Weesen PS 98
13 Bacharach Markus 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 98
14 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S RF Altstätten PS 98
15 Muggli Frank 1966 S RF Diessenhofen PS 98
16 Veglio Roberto 1970 S RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 98
17 Umiker Daniel 1971 S RF Oberentfelden SG 98
18 Aostalli Simone 1972 S OP Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 98
19 Bise Bertrand 1973 E RF Villeneuve STP 98
20 Dittrich Helena 1975 E OP Liestal SG 98
21 Schwarzer Mike 1994 E RF Beggingen PC 98
22 Clavadetscher Roman 1995 E RF Val Müstair PC 98
23 Guarise Andrea 1995 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 98
24 Pagano Sebastiano 1958 V RF Mettmenstetten PSV 97
25 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 97
26 Lanz Anton 1965 S RF Huttwil PS 97
27 Villani Andrea 1993 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 97
28 Buchwalder Peter 1950 V RF Winterthur Polizei 97
29 Villiger Urs 1955 V RF Bad Ragaz PS 97
30 Schnider Paul 1961 S RF Sargans PS 97
31 Mathez Verena 1970 S RF La Vignerole STP 97
32 Wermelinger Beat 1972 S OP Reiden PSB 97
33 Vital Andrea 1974 E RF Campocologno St Pistola 97
34 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 97
35 Garabal Paolo 1987 E RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 97
36 Weber Heidi 1950 V RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 96
37 Venetz Willy 1962 S RF Stalden VS SV 96
38 Wieser Karl 1963 S RF Zernez ST 96
39 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 96
40 Banz Marcel 1980 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 96
41 Lüscher Martin 1986 E RF Basel FSV 96
42 Gerber Mathis Duri 1986 E OP Bramberg-Neuenegg Sport 96
43 Karlsson Lars 1993 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 96
44 Mathis Kurt 1953 V RF Wolfwil PC 96
45 Lieberherr Roland 1954 V RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 96
46 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 96
47 Rusconi Guido 1966 S RF Bellinzona SC della città 96
48 Burri Sébastien 1969 S RF Travers L'Avant-Garde 96
49 Moran Jeff 1970 S RF Genève Arquebuse 96
50 Duff Rico 1971 S RF Cadi CP 96
51 Studer Reto 1974 E RF Solothurn PSV KAPO 96
52 Schmid Erich 1974 E RF Igis-Landquart PC 96
53 Tognola Andrea 1975 E RF Roveredo CP 96
54 Berner Thomas 1979 E RF Zuoz ST sportiv 96
55 Koller Daniel 1979 E RF Diessenhofen PS 96
56 Schnell Pascal 1995 E OP Bärschwil-Grindel PS 96
57 Flepp Ronny 1997 E RF Surselva Sport 96
58 Burri Floriane 1997 E RF Travers L'Avant-Garde 96
59 Lenz Jürg 1958 V RF Oberentfelden SG 95
60 Kös Ufuk 1983 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 95
61 Bise Anthony 1996 E RF Villeneuve STP 95
62 Laffer Jonas 1991 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 95
63 Beccarelli Brida 1957 V RF Surselva Sport 95
64 Demonti Robert 1960 S RF Igis-Landquart PC 95
65 Arnold René 1960 S RF Mettmenstetten PSV 95
66 Leutwyler Didier 1961 S OP Le Sentier ST Pistolet Val de Joux 95
67 Villiger Uschi 1964 S RF Bad Ragaz PS 95
68 Libertino Giuseppe 1964 S OP Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 95
69 Clavadetscher Daniel 1967 S RF Val Müstair PC 95
70 Fera Francesco 1968 S RF Surselva Sport 95
71 Marty Patrick 1986 E RF Schänis-Weesen PS 95
72 Hämmerli Yannic 1989 E RF Schänis-Weesen PS 95
73 Engmann Hartwig 1949 V RF Oberentfelden SG 95
74 Baumgartner Michael 1959 S OP Zurzach SG 95
75 Liedtke Ulrich 1963 S RF Chur UOV 95
76 Eberle Robert 1966 S RF Netstal SV 95
77 Schlaeppi Dave 1975 E RF Travers L'Avant-Garde 95
78 Zieseniss Axel 1976 E RF Samedan ST 95
79 Radosavljevic Zora 1979 E RF Chur SG der Stadt 95
80 Mauron Franziska 1993 E RF Surselva Sport 95
81 Pachlatko Paul 1945 SV OP Liestal SG 94
82 Kocher Peter 1961 S RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 94
83 Jäggi Thomas 1961 S RF Wolfwil PC 94
84 Mattsson Niklas 1966 S OP Binningen FS 94
85 Oberstrass Philipp 1982 E RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 94
86 Bleiker Jakob 1951 V RF Oberentfelden SG 94
87 Wenger Beat 1955 V RF Itingen SG 94
88 Bolinger Susanna 1958 V RF Mettmenstetten PSV 94
89 Dolf Abraham 1963 S OP Surselva Sport 94
90 Menzel Michael 1968 S RF Spreitenbach PS 94
91 Halbeisen Guido 1968 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 94
92 Brändle Daniel 1987 E RF Campocologno St Pistola 94
93 Canepa Giampietro 1977 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 94
94 Burri Benjamin 1992 E RF Gossau Sport 94
95 Raunhardt Daniel 1979 E OP Mettmenstetten PSV 93
96 Burri Ruedi 1947 SV RF Oberentfelden SG 93
97 Fryberg Clau 1947 SV RF Surselva Sport 93
98 Veraguth Hans Ueli 1953 V RF Chur SG der Stadt 93
99 Baumann Walter 1960 S RF Sargans PS 93
100 Steiner Katharina 1965 S OP Winterthur Polizei 93
101 Bleiker Peter 1945 SV RF Campocologno St Pistola 93
102 Crameri Leo 1945 SV RF Poschiavo St Pistola 93
103 Gerber Ernst 1951 V RF Weinfelden SG 93
104 Grubenmann Felix 1965 S RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 93
105 Ottiger Mathias 1979 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 93
106 Salihovic Suad 1982 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 93
107 Schröder Terence 1986 E RF Muri AG SSV 93
108 Zäch Brigitte 1972 S RF Altstätten PS 93
109 Müller Jürg 1977 E OP Berg am Irchel PSV 93
110 Ferrari Davide 1996 E RF Poschiavo St Pistola 93
111 Schneider Peter 1953 V RF Densbüren Asp SG 92
112 Schäublin Hans Beat 1942 SV RF Zuoz ST sportiv 92
113 Hausherr Josef 1954 V OP Oberentfelden SG 92
114 Teppich Mike Frank 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 92
115 Valente Deolinda 1973 E OP La Vignerole STP 92
116 Hunziker Jan 1978 E RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 92
117 Glarner Thomas 1951 V OP Lenzburg SG 92
118 Plozza Aldo 1961 S RF Campocologno St Pistola 92
119 Schmied Heinz 1950 V RF Chur Polizei 92
120 Girardet Daniel 1952 V RF Genève Arquebuse 92
121 Aebischer Elisabeth 1957 V RF Spreitenbach PS 92
122 Schneider Richard M. 1970 S RF Binningen FS 92
123 Gruber Florin 1947 SV RF Chur SG der Stadt 92
124 Bertschi Stefan 1958 V RF Aeschi SO PK 92
125 Levy Blandina 1964 S RF Cadi CP 92
126 Amstad Markus 1967 S RF Binningen FS 92
127 Di Venere Giuseppe 1968 S RF Itingen SG 92
128 Epple Raphael 1976 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 92
129 Bergamin Duno 1948 SV OP Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 92
130 Monigatti Edi 1949 V RF Campocologno St Pistola 92
131 Marugg Anna 1953 V RF Chur SG der Stadt 92
132 Levy Marcus 1958 V RF Cadi CP 92
133 Gisler Ivo 1966 S OP Muri AG SSV 91
134 Gabathuler Ferdinand 1945 SV RF Sargans PS 91
135 Hobi Hans 1945 SV OP Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 91
136 Jörg Claudius 1992 E OP Lenzburg SG 91
137 von Känel Peter 1947 SV RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 91
138 Zgraggen Reto 1976 E RF Baar PS 91
139 Klein Michael 1976 E OP Surses Tiradours da pistola e sport 91
140 Röthlisberger Urs 1952 V RF Huttwil PS 91
141 Ehrensperger Heinrich 1956 V OP Winterthur Polizei 91
142 Schuler Claudia 1976 E RF Baar PS 91
143 Perriard André 1948 SV RF Le Sentier ST Pistolet Val de Joux 91
144 Sala Renato 1951 V RF Poschiavo St Pistola 91
145 Rottenborn Patrick 1972 S OP Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 91
146 Casty Christoph 1980 E OP Zuoz ST sportiv 91
147 Gamper Roland 1955 V RF Beggingen PC 91
148 Glarner Denise 1982 E RF Lenzburg SG 91
149 Nievergelt Rudolf 1950 V RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 91
150 Rüegg Ursula 1955 V OP Goldach SG 91
151 Casanova Robert 1955 V RF Surselva Sport 91
152 Schlegel Jakob 1959 S RF Buchs SG PS 91
153 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 91
154 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 91
155 Coppens Jasper 1975 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 91
156 Zäch Thomas 1975 E RF Altstätten PS 91
157 Hodel Adrian 1984 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 91
158 Gut Christian Andreas 1967 S OP Basel MSG 91
159 Schmid Oliver 1978 E OP Bramberg-Neuenegg Sport 90
160 Hoehle Dominik 1975 E RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 90
161 Viechter Werner 1951 V OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 90
162 Martin Rosmarie 1962 S OP Liestal SG 90
163 Hanisch Lutz 1951 V RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 90
164 Stoffel Markus 1966 S OP Rheinwald SV 90
165 Pitsch Harald 1967 S OP Goldach SG 90
166 Wyss Daniel 1970 S OP Schwanden Sport 90
167 Herzog Michel 1977 E OP Muri AG SSV 90
168 Zieseniss Marianne 1983 E RF Samedan ST 90
169 Schneider Alain 1964 S RF Beggingen PC 90
170 Odermatt Viktor 1955 V CF Mettmenstetten PSV 90
171 Wild Rolf 1966 S OP Binningen FS 90
172 Wohlgemuth Hans-Jörg 1952 V RF Surselva Sport 90
173 Stucki Hans 1955 V RF Surselva Sport 90
174 Albertolli Nivardo 1964 S RF Tesserete CP 90
175 Metz Johannes 1973 E OP Bubikon PS 90
176 Simonet Martin 1986 E OP Bramberg-Neuenegg Sport 90
177 Meier Christian 1989 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 90
178 Pellicioli Claudio 1959 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 90
179 Kuratle Werner 1962 S OP Appenzell PS 90
180 Lébényi Sandra 1966 S OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 90
181 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Oberbuchsiten SV 89
182 Schneider Mike 1967 S OP Beggingen PC 89
183 Wyrsch Josef 1950 V RF Stans PS 89
184 Bühler Heinz 1957 V RF Domat/Ems SG 89
185 Mettler Micha 1998 U21 RF Sargans PS 89
186 Karlen Martin 1963 S RF Stalden VS SV 89
187 Piccioni Gianfranco 1975 E OP Neuenhof SG 89
188 Leuenberger Maik 1992 E OP Reinach AG SG 89
189 Good Kurt 1970 S RF Bad Ragaz PS 89
190 Asani Ejup 1985 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 89
191 Sutter Reto 1970 S OP Oberentfelden SG 89
192 Aegerter Beat 1951 V RF Uetendorf PS 89
193 Buchser Roland 1964 S OP Teufenthal PC 89
194 Bolliger Sven 1971 S OP Liestal SG 89
195 Nyffeler Gottfried 1948 SV OP Huttwil PS 88
196 Heller Beat 1959 S RF Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 88
197 Carigiet Gabriel 1964 S OP Cadi CP 88
198 Andri Arno 1944 SV OP Val Müstair PC 88
199 Bass Walter 1970 S RF Cadi CP 88
200 Krauer Josef 1949 V RF Muri AG SSV 88
201 Flück Viktor 1965 S OP Neuenhof SG 88
202 Prevost Paul 1946 SV RF Pontresina SV 88
203 Koller René 1947 SV OP Zürich-Leimbach SV 88
204 Morgenegg Bruno 1958 V RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 88
205 Grünenfelder Oswald 1948 SV OP Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 88
206 Puricelli Giordano 1957 V RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 88
207 Grandi Christian 1974 E OP Tesserete CP 88
208 Columberg Pascal 1980 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 88
209 Luminati Paride 1993 E RF Campocologno St Pistola 88
210 Aguilar Daniel 1977 E RF Steckborn VS 88
211 Pletscher Thierry 1989 E OP Münchenbuchsee PS 88
212 Koschnitzke Hartmut 1970 S OP Veltheim SV 87
213 Weingart Hans Ulrich 1947 SV OP Chur Polizei 87
214 Wagner Helmut 1954 V OP Binningen FS 87
215 Pünchera Peter 1943 SV OP Val Müstair PC 87
216 Maurer Stefan 1955 V RF Sargans PS 87
217 Bonetti Nathan 1987 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 87
218 Arm Helene 1951 V RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 87
219 Berisha Syle 1972 S RF Oberentfelden SG 87
220 Bohren Eduard 1964 S RF Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 87
221 Haselbach Max 1968 S OP Winterthur Polizei 87
222 Colombo Paolo 1968 S OP Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 87
223 Wehrli Heinz 1957 V RF Oberentfelden SG 86
224 Stebler Roland 1964 S RF Bern Helvetia S 86
225 Williamson Emmett 1944 SV OP Broc ST pistolet 86
226 Strickler Lorenz 1938 SV OP Baar PS 86
227 Zanetti Peter 1951 V RF Pontresina SV 86
228 Gammeter Oskar 1941 SV RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 86
229 Albertin Heinrich 1942 SV OP Bad Ragaz PS 86
230 Grandjean Martial 1986 E RF Travers L'Avant-Garde 86
231 Jäger Felix 1960 S OP Domat/Ems SG 86
232 Masüger Andri 1984 E RF Zuoz ST sportiv 86
233 Hahn Katy 1967 S RF Veltheim SV 86
234 Linder Christian 1973 E OP Domat/Ems SG 86
235 Andri Marco 1967 S RF Samedan ST 85
236 Bader Judith 1971 S RF Oberbuchsiten SV 85
237 Mais Kurt 1963 S RF Stein am Rhein PC 85
238 Costa Ilario 1966 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 85
239 Travella Patrick 1976 E OP Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 85
240 Bösch Werner 1955 V RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 85
241 Grosjean Bernard 1955 V OP La Vignerole STP 85
242 Weber Markus 1953 V RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 85
243 Stadelmann Jo 1953 V RF Winterthur Polizei 85
244 Gsteiger Maroussia 1989 E OP Le Sentier ST Pistolet Val de Joux 85
245 Michel Niklaus 1958 V RF Igis-Landquart PC 84
246 Bürgin Michael 1981 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 84
247 Kocher Anita 1964 S RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 84
248 Luminati Francesco 1987 E RF Campocologno St Pistola 84
249 Schwab Fabian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 84
250 Basig Jasmin 1987 E RF Igis-Landquart PC 84
251 Neher Robert 1952 V OP Binningen FS 83
252 Arabin Philip 1983 E OP Liestal SG 83
253 Perriard Eddy 1978 E OP Le Sentier ST Pistolet Val de Joux 83
254 Schweizer Verena 1946 SV RF Beggingen PC 83
255 Bardill Jakob 1939 SV OP Chur SG der Stadt 83
256 Wyrsch Erwin 1947 SV OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 82
257 Zweifel Andreas 1988 E OP Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 82
258 Umhang Bernhard 1964 S OP Schönbühl-Urtenen uU PRS 82
259 Bagnoud Pierre 1949 V OP Baar PS 82
260 Raguth Tscharner Andrea 1945 SV OP Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 82
261 Hediger Walter 1953 V RF Winterthur Polizei 82
262 Moresi Marco 1945 SV OP Iragna St Mairano 82
263 Müller Daniel 1954 V OP La Vignerole STP 82
264 Huber Elisabeth 1950 V RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 82
265 Righini Fabian 1987 E OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 82
266 Schaad-Pinösch Gina 1950 V RF Basel DSC 81
267 Martinelli Massimo 1963 S OP Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 81
268 Fabiano Domenico 1969 S OP Domat/Ems SG 81
269 Zweifel Armando 1987 E OP Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 81
270 Fuchs Albert 1946 SV RF Oberentfelden SG 81
271 Keller Lukas 1990 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 80
272 Mathez Henri 1961 S OP La Vignerole STP 80
273 Umiker Verena 1948 SV RF Oberentfelden SG 79
274 Demont Gianni 1949 V OP Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 79
275 Godlinski Gerhard 1941 SV RF Stans PS 79
276 Engi Werner 1951 V OP Zuoz ST sportiv 79
277 Baumann Anthea 1976 E OP Gossau Sport 79
278 Arabin Sabrina 1985 E OP Liestal SG 79
279 Siegfried Silvana 1956 V RF Oberentfelden SG 77
280 Gasperin Rafaele 1976 E RF Zernez ST 77
281 Cavaliere Orlando 1969 S OP Steckborn VS 77
282 Schweizer Hans 1943 SV RF Beggingen PC 76
283 D`Onghia Giacomo 1963 S RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 76
284 Fritsch Lena 1994 E OP Möriken-Wildegg PS 76
285 Wanner Louis 1973 E OP Beggingen PC 75
286 Bärtsch Marco 1989 E OP Bad Ragaz PS 75
287 Wehrli Sascha 1975 E OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 75
288 Zucchetti Raffaella 1961 S RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 75
289 Kübler Alex 1947 SV OP Beggingen PC 75
290 Kottmann Edi 1972 S OP Grosswangen uU PS 75
291 Völker Alberto 1983 E OP Steckborn VS 74
292 Costa Luca 1997 E RF Poschiavo St Pistola 74
293 Rein Christoph 1964 S OP Mettmenstetten PSV 73
294 Petermann Thomas 1966 S OP Zürich SG der Stadt 73
295 Zlauwinen Liliane 1966 S OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 73
296 Schneider Amanda 1999 U21 OP Beggingen PC 73
297 Lienhard Arthur 1948 SV RF Diessenhofen PS 72
298 Grossmann Peter 1957 V RF Sargans PS 72
299 Wanner Karin 1979 E RF Beggingen PC 72
300 Engi Marianne 1954 V RF Zuoz ST sportiv 70
301 Trachsel Rupert 1945 SV RF Basel MSG 70
302 Schwegler Andreas 1964 S OP Bärschwil-Grindel PS 69
303 Vogt Caroline 1968 S OP Binningen FS 69
304 Schocher Ulrich 1936 SV OP Chur Polizei 69
305 De Steffani Gilbert 1948 SV OP Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 68
306 Grosjean Barbara 1959 S RF La Vignerole STP 67
307 Leutwiler Pia 1966 S OP Mettmenstetten PSV 67
308 Camastral Domenic 1957 V OP Pontresina SV 66
309 Stocker Patrick 1977 E OP Muri AG SSV 65
310 Huser Patrik 1981 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 63
311 Caspescha Hans 1938 SV OP Chur Polizei 61
312 Macchi Mauro 1976 E RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 60
313 Righini René 1960 S RF Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 59
314 Schegg Martin 1958 V OP Sargans PS 57
315 Bass Erika 2002 U17 RF Cadi CP 54
316 Kuratle Brigitte 1966 S OP Appenzell PS 52
317 Trummer Fritz 1950 V OP La Vignerole STP 50
318 Obrecht Hans 1942 SV OP Liestal SG 48
319 Rödelsperger Jürgen 1945 SV OP Surselva Sport 44
320 Grassi Nathan 1998 U21 OP Roveredo CP 43
321 Jerger Harry 1967 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 42
322 Wüthrich Hanspeter 1959 S OP Mettmenstetten PSV 38
323 Burkhardt Marcus 1939 SV OP Val Müstair PC 38
324 Rota Larissa 1999 U21 OP Beggingen PC 23