GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Pistole 25m, Einzelrangliste

Duell pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Fallet Elmar 1971 S RF Val Müstair PC 99
2 Flütsch Nando 1999 U21 RF St. Antönien PC 98
3 Veglio Roberto 1970 S RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 98
4 Villani Andrea 1993 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 97
5 Düring Albert 1957 V RF Schänis-Weesen PS 97
6 Solari Jason 2000 U19 RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 97
7 Diethelm Gerber Heidi 1969 S RF Weinfelden SG 97
8 Jenny Urs 1965 S RF Kerzers PS 96
9 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 96
10 Berner Markus 1965 S RF Diessenhofen PS 95
11 Eberle Robert 1966 S RF Netstal SV 95
12 Clavadetscher Daniel 1967 S RF Val Müstair PC 95
13 Leuenberger Maik 1992 E OP Reinach AG SG 95
14 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S RF Altstätten PS 95
15 Umiker Daniel 1971 S RF Oberentfelden SG 94
16 Fischer Christoph 1963 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 94
17 Burri Benjamin 1992 E RF Gossau Sport 94
18 Marty Patrick 1986 E RF Schänis-Weesen PS 93
19 Gerber Mathis Duri 1986 E OP Bramberg-Neuenegg Sport 93
20 Moran Jeff 1970 S RF Genève Arquebuse 93
21 Odermatt Peter 1984 E RF Stans PS 93
22 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 93
23 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 93
24 Wieser Karl 1963 S RF Zernez ST 93
25 Broder Gregor 1972 S RF Spreitenbach PS 93
26 Lüscher Martin 1986 E RF Basel FSV 92
27 Asani Ejup 1985 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 92
28 Zieseniss Axel 1976 E RF Samedan ST 92
29 Rusconi Guido 1966 S RF Bellinzona SC della città 91
30 Laffer Jonas 1991 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 91
31 Levy Marcus 1958 V RF Cadi CP 91
32 Radosavljevic Zora 1979 E RF Chur SG der Stadt 91
33 Zumstein Rinaldo 1973 E RF Stalden VS SV 91
34 Guarise Andrea 1995 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 91
35 Burri Sébastien 1969 S RF Travers L'Avant-Garde 91
36 Canepa Giampietro 1977 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 91
37 Halbeisen Guido 1968 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 91
38 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 91
39 Jenny Lisa 1995 E RF Kerzers PS 91
40 Wild Philipp 1980 E RF Itingen SG 91
41 Dolf Abraham 1963 S OP Surselva Sport 90
42 Frischknecht Roger 1968 S RF Altstätten PS 90
43 Fera Francesco 1968 S RF Surselva Sport 90
44 Schmid Erich 1974 E RF Igis-Landquart PC 90
45 Flepp Ronny 1997 E RF Surselva Sport 90
46 Hämmerli Yannic 1989 E RF Schänis-Weesen PS 90
47 Bürgin Beat 1956 V RF Stein am Rhein PC 90
48 Dumoulin Leo 1955 V RF Chur SG der Stadt 90
49 Muggli Frank 1966 S RF Diessenhofen PS 90
50 Wenger Beat 1955 V RF Itingen SG 90
51 Bleiker Jakob 1951 V RF Oberentfelden SG 90
52 Leibacher Simon 1981 E RF Stein am Rhein PC 89
53 Studer Reto 1974 E RF Solothurn PSV KAPO 89
54 Martin Madeleine 1994 E RF Liestal SG 89
55 Bertschi Stefan 1958 V RF Aeschi SO PK 89
56 Andri Marco 1967 S RF Samedan ST 89
57 Koller Daniel 1979 E RF Diessenhofen PS 89
58 Gruber Florin 1947 SV RF Chur SG der Stadt 89
59 Bernasconi Yvo 1985 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 89
60 Epple Raphael 1976 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 89
61 Mauron Franziska 1993 E RF Surselva Sport 89
62 Gerber Christof 1981 E RF Huttwil PS 89
63 Jäggi Thomas 1961 S RF Wolfwil PC 88
64 Schneider Alain 1964 S RF Beggingen PC 88
65 Hirt Ernst 1960 S OP Liestal SG 88
66 Mais Kurt 1963 S RF Stein am Rhein PC 88
67 Crameri Guido 1959 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 88
68 Veglio Luca 2002 U17 RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 88
69 Lenz Jürg 1958 V RF Oberentfelden SG 88
70 Loretz Erika 1980 E RF Chur UOV 88
71 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 87
72 Fuchs Albert 1946 SV RF Oberentfelden SG 87
73 Hazard Christophe 1975 E OP La Vignerole STP 87
74 Burri Floriane 1997 E RF Travers L'Avant-Garde 87
75 Spalinger Roger 1974 E RF Alten-Marthalen PS 87
76 Banz Marcel 1980 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 87
77 Albertolli Nivardo 1964 S RF Tesserete CP 87
78 Käslin Pirmin 1983 E RF Stans PS 87
79 Casanova Robert 1955 V RF Surselva Sport 86
80 Prevost Paul 1946 SV RF Pontresina SV 86
81 Jost Adrian 1986 E RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 86
82 Liedtke Ulrich 1963 S RF Chur UOV 86
83 Schwarzer Mike 1994 E RF Beggingen PC 86
84 Grandi Christian 1974 E OP Tesserete CP 85
85 Tscharner Sybill 1984 E RF Igis-Landquart PC 85
86 Karlsson Lars 1993 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 85
87 Schmid Oliver 1978 E OP Bramberg-Neuenegg Sport 85
88 Menzel Michael 1968 S RF Spreitenbach PS 84
89 Salihovic Suad 1982 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 84
90 Pellicioli Claudio 1959 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 84
91 Wicky Andreas 1968 S RF Schänis-Weesen PS 84
92 Bleiker Peter 1945 SV RF Campocologno St Pistola 84
93 Girardet Daniel 1952 V RF Genève Arquebuse 84
94 Coppens Jasper 1975 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 83
95 Dittli Martin 1988 E OP Beggingen PC 83
96 Rottenborn Patrick 1972 S RF Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 83
97 Crameri Ramon 1984 E RF Poschiavo St Pistola 83
98 Schneider Jacqueline 1963 S RF Muri AG SSV 83
99 Costa Luca 1997 E RF Poschiavo St Pistola 82
100 Klein Michael 1976 E OP Surses Tiradours da pistola e sport 82
101 Gasperin Rafaele 1976 E RF Zernez ST 82
102 Hahn Katy 1967 S RF Veltheim SV 82
103 Plozza Aldo 1961 S RF Campocologno St Pistola 82
104 Müller Jürg 1977 E OP Berg am Irchel PSV 81
105 Schuler Claudia 1976 E RF Baar PS 81
106 Kocher Peter 1961 S RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 81
107 Zieseniss Marianne 1983 E RF Samedan ST 81
108 Grünenfelder Oswald 1948 SV OP Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 81
109 Buchser Roland 1964 S OP Teufenthal PC 81
110 Hoehle Dominik 1975 E RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 80
111 Zaugg Robert 1952 V OP Huttwil PS 80
112 Aegerter Beat 1951 V RF Uetendorf PS 80
113 Pitsch Harald 1967 S OP Goldach SG 80
114 Wyss Daniel 1970 S OP Schwanden Sport 79
115 Basig Jasmin 1987 E RF Igis-Landquart PC 79
116 Bergamin Duno 1948 SV OP Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 79
117 Huser Patrik 1981 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 79
118 Huber Elisabeth 1950 V RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 79
119 Hodel Adrian 1984 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 79
120 Perriard André 1948 SV RF Le Sentier ST Pistolet Val de Joux 79
121 Puricelli Giordano 1957 V RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 79
122 Costa Ilario 1966 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 78
123 Ripphausen Stefan 1969 S OP Baar PS 78
124 Spörri Manfred 1936 SV OP Bülach PS 77
125 Stoffel Markus 1966 S OP Rheinwald SV 77
126 Schneider Richard M. 1970 S RF Binningen FS 77
127 Hausherr Josef 1954 V OP Oberentfelden SG 77
128 Zgraggen Reto 1976 E RF Baar PS 76
129 Lienhard Arthur 1948 SV RF Diessenhofen PS 76
130 Zäch Thomas 1975 E RF Altstätten PS 76
131 Herzog Michel 1977 E OP Muri AG SSV 76
132 Stocker Patrick 1977 E OP Muri AG SSV 76
133 Frei Simon 1948 SV RF Chur UOV 76
134 Mumenthaler Raymond 1969 S OP Huttwil PS 75
135 Moresi Marco 1945 SV OP Iragna St Mairano 75
136 Tognola Andrea 1975 E RF Roveredo CP 75
137 Engi Werner 1951 V OP Zuoz ST sportiv 75
138 Stummer Hans-Henning 1972 S OP Binningen FS 75
139 Nievergelt Rudolf 1950 V RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 73
140 Haselbach Max 1968 S OP Winterthur Polizei 73
141 Colombo Paolo 1968 S OP Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 73
142 Wild Rolf 1966 S OP Binningen FS 72
143 Zäch Brigitte 1972 S RF Altstätten PS 72
144 Ottiger Mathias 1979 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 72
145 Heule Jürg 1944 SV RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 72
146 Zanetti Peter 1951 V RF Pontresina SV 72
147 Zweifel Armando 1987 E OP Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 71
148 Schnell Pascal 1995 E OP Bärschwil-Grindel PS 71
149 Kübler Alex 1947 SV OP Beggingen PC 71
150 Simonet Martin 1986 E OP Bramberg-Neuenegg Sport 70
151 Gammeter Oskar 1941 SV RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 70
152 Camastral Domenic 1957 V OP Pontresina SV 70
153 Fisler Davide 1970 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 70
154 Baumgartner Michael 1959 S OP Zurzach SG 70
155 Bürgin Michael 1981 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 69
156 Leutwyler Didier 1961 S OP Le Sentier ST Pistolet Val de Joux 69
157 Barbezat Eric 1946 SV OP Travers L'Avant-Garde 68
158 Schwab Fabian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 67
159 Holzherr Alfred 1965 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 67
160 Bonetti Nathan 1987 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 66
161 Rupp Hans 1948 SV RF Sargans PS 66
162 Klinkert Roman 1959 S RF Zürich-Leimbach SV 63
163 Bagnoud Pierre 1949 V OP Baar PS 62
164 Perriard Eddy 1978 E OP Le Sentier ST Pistolet Val de Joux 62
165 Wohlgemuth Hans-Jörg 1952 V RF Surselva Sport 61
166 Martinelli Massimo 1963 S OP Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 60
167 Wehrli Heinz 1957 V RF Oberentfelden SG 60
168 Zucchetti Raffaella 1961 S RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 59
169 Gamper Roland 1955 V RF Beggingen PC 56
170 Schneider Mike 1967 S OP Beggingen PC 56
171 Arabin Philip 1983 E OP Liestal SG 55
172 Zortea Mario 1960 S RF Igis-Landquart PC 54
173 Rödelsperger Jürgen 1945 SV OP Surselva Sport 52
174 Demont Gianni 1949 V OP Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 50
175 Gsteiger Maroussia 1989 E OP Le Sentier ST Pistolet Val de Joux 47
176 Völker Alberto 1983 E OP Steckborn VS 42
177 Devoise-Lambert Gabriel 1967 S OP Münchenstein PS SG 39
178 Vogt Caroline 1968 S OP Binningen FS 35
179 Zweifel Andreas 1988 E OP Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 33
180 Viechter Werner 1951 V OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 30
181 Kuratle Brigitte 1966 S OP Appenzell PS 29
182 Wanner Karin 1979 E RF Beggingen PC 28
183 Meury Philippe 1966 S OP Binningen FS 27