GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Militär, Ordonnanz pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Spörndli Regula 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 387
2 Kesseli Gerhard 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 386
3 Treier Adrian 1983 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 385
4 Zeller Koni 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 382
5 Rost Roland 1965 S Stgw 90 Safenwil SG 380
6 Rhyner Heinrich 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 380
7 Kammermann Peter 1970 S KAR Menznau SG 379
8 Wanzenried Erich 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Inner-Eriz FS 379
9 Meier Peter 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Winkel-Rüti SV 379
10 Aegerter Bruno 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Balzenberg MSG 378
11 Brunner Werner 1943 SV KAR Niederbuchsiten SV 377
12 Knaus Paul 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 377
13 Christoffel René 1992 E Stgw 90 Susch ST 376
14 Schmid Karl 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 376
15 Kipfer Regina 1942 SV KAR Steffisburg-Heimberg S 376
16 Vogel Marc 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 376
17 Rüdisüli Anita 1997 E Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 376
18 Äschlimann Hans-Ruedi 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischbach WV 375
19 Stucki Hans Luzi 1976 E Stgw 90 Signina SG 375
20 Russi Heidi 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Andermatt SV Gotthard 375
21 Giger Hansruedi 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 374
22 Gmür Max 1950 V Stgw 90 Bütschwil SG 374
23 Spiess Ernst 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 374
24 Meier Donat 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 374
25 Papa Paolo 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 374
26 Hegi Pierre 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 373
27 Tanner Matthias 1992 E Stgw 90 Luthern SG 373
28 Reichmuth Josef 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Aristau SV 373
29 Leuenberger Marc 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Balzenberg MSG 373
30 Besmer Bruno 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Trachslau SG 373
31 Kuratli Werner 1939 SV Stgw 90 Luzern SG der Stadt 373
32 Füglister Stephan 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 373
33 Blum Daniel 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Abtwil-Oberrüti SSV 373
34 Hauser Fredy 1945 SV Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 372
35 Boss Erwin 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 372
36 Schär Roger 1972 S Stgw 90 Strengelbach SG 372
37 Ott Michael 1979 E Stgw 90 Dinhard FSV 372
38 Kretz Peter 1968 S Stgw 90 Oberriet FSV 372
39 Kummer Ruedi 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Näfels MSV 372
40 Nauli Gian 1980 E Stgw 90 Zillis-Reischen SV 372
41 Pörtig Fritz 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 372
42 Hug Kurt 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 372
43 Ulmann Gallus 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 372
44 Fankhauser Johannes 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Münchenstein SG 371
45 Schindler Walter 1948 SV KAR Oberentfelden SG 371
46 Zimmermann Jvo 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Vilters MSV 371
47 Balzano Doreno 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 371
48 Müller Christoph 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 371
49 Pfammatter Edelbert 1949 V Stgw 90 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 371
50 Fallica Fabian 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 371
51 Käsermann Andreas 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Hindelbank SG 370
52 Aregger Peter 1953 V KAR Altdorf SG 370
53 Neswadba Daniel 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 370
54 Crameri Moreno 1974 E Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 370
55 Siegrist Hansruedi 1943 SV KAR Gwatt FSG 370
56 Amacker Konrad 1961 S Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 370
57 Annen Alfred 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Zweisimmen S 370
58 Sgier Hermann 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 370
59 Fasani Daniela 1963 S Stgw 90 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 370
60 Hunziker Nadja 1985 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 370
61 Mark Joel 1994 E Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 370
62 Thomann Patrick 1983 E Stgw 90 Valens MSV 369
63 Moran Jeff 1970 S KAR Genève Arquebuse 369
64 Jaggy Leo 1949 V Stgw 90 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 369
65 Merz Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O02 Oberkulm SV 369
66 Wunderli Ernst 1958 V Stgw 90 Flims FS 369
67 Hertig Bruno 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 369
68 Riedener Gerhard 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 369
69 Uldry René 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 369
70 Flury Uschi 1956 V Stgw 90 Monstein SV 369
71 Horisberger Urs 1964 S Stgw 90 Goldbach SG 369
72 Roth Friedrich-Peter 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Alterswil SG 369
73 Willener Alice 1962 S Stgw 90 Unterbach FS 369
74 Knöfler Markus 1975 E Stgw 90 Reute FSG 369
75 Locher Bruno 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Oensingen S 368
76 Hüsler René 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 368
77 Schreiber Peter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 368
78 Bilger Marc 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 368
79 Jemmy Peter Sen. 1956 V Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 368
80 Sigrist Walter 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 368
81 Fleischmann Markus 1970 S Stgw 90 Galgenen Inf. SV 368
82 Schneeberger Karl 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 368
83 Schildknecht Fabian 1994 E Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 368
84 Girardin Joseph 1963 S Stgw 90 Fregiécourt AR La Baroche 367
85 Isler Reto 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Pfyn SG 367
86 Brunner Rolf 1977 E Stgw 90 Monstein SV 367
87 von Arx Erich 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 367
88 Thalmann Joe 1991 E Stgw 90 Plaffeien-Brünisried SSV 367
89 Dietiker Marcel 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 367
90 Weber Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 367
91 Rensch Hugo 1963 S Stgw 90 Beverin SV 367
92 Eichenberger Martin 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 367
93 Lang Ruedi 1950 V Stgw 90 Zeiningen SV 367
94 Loosli Markus 1962 S Stgw 90 Egerkingen SG 367
95 Wittwer Walter 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 367
96 Crameri Flavia 1957 V Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 367
97 Frei Jürg 1966 S KAR Nidfurn FSV 367
98 Benz Patrik 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Magden S 367
99 Böhm Dirk 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 367
100 Baumgartner Eduard 1943 SV KAR Tegerfelden SG 367
101 Schmutz Beat 1958 V Stgw 90 Rüschegg Schützen 367
102 Neiger Otto 1954 V Stgw 57 O02 Unterbach FS 366
103 Santacaterina Armando 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 366
104 Meister Bernhard 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 366
105 Meier Markus 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 366
106 Beeli Ricardo 1991 E Stgw 90 Peist SV 366
107 Tscherry Dominic 2000 U19 Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 366
108 Bumbacher Hanspeter 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 366
109 Heis Elfriede 1950 V Stgw 90 Sent ST 366
110 Röllin Benno 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 366
111 Desmeules Michel 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 366
112 Krieg Hanspeter 1961 S Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 366
113 Jäggi Martin 1962 S Stgw 90 Root SG 366
114 Gäumann Heinz 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 St-Imier ST 366
115 Brunner Marcel 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 366
116 Truttmann Paul 1944 SV Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 365
117 Vogt Ruth 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 365
118 Stegmann Beat 1962 S Stgw 90 Gwatt FSG 365
119 Zappa Ludovico 1993 E Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 365
120 Kast Beat 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 365
121 Akeret Walter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Feusisberg FS 365
122 Nauli Urs 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 365
123 Brauchli Kurt 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Weinfelden SG 365
124 Chenaux Claude 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 365
125 Loosli Walter 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gondiswil FSG 365
126 Mangold Cédric 1994 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 365
127 Tomatis Pierino 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 365
128 Hummel Sepp 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 365
129 Beeli Leo 1952 V KAR Beverin SV 365
130 Studer Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Monstein SV 365
131 Riedi Silvio 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 365
132 Hold Christian 1977 E Stgw 90 Bünzen SG 364
133 Schmidli André 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Neuenkirch-Hellbühl S 364
134 Mangold Hanspeter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 364
135 von Rotz Beat 1969 S Stgw 90 Stans SG 364
136 Giger Othmar 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 364
137 Basler Matthias 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 364
138 Sabbadini Christian 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 364
139 Klauser August 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur ASV 364
140 Graf Peter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 364
141 Rohrbasser Marcel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 364
142 Dietwyler Sabrina 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Möhlin SG 364
143 Nussbaumer Toni 1973 E Stgw 90 Ennetbürgen WV 364
144 Jud Marcel 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz 364
145 Hug Alexander 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Beulet Ts 364
146 Zimmermann Heinrich 1933 SV Stgw 57 O03 Nidfurn FSV 364
147 Beck Peter 1969 S Stgw 90 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 364
148 Ruf Stefan 1991 E Stgw 90 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 364
149 Gisiger Kurt 1934 SV KAR Messen SG 364
150 Flury Peter 1991 E Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 363
151 Frischknecht Carl 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 363
152 Hildbrand Erwin 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 363
153 Albrecht Robert 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 363
154 Tschumper Ueli 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Ebnat-Kappel SV 363
155 Valàr Andreas 1967 S Stgw 90 Trachslau SG 363
156 Gugerli Josef 1951 V Stgw 90 Jonen SG 363
157 Winzeler Richard 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 363
158 Benderer Men 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 363
159 Vetterli Daniel 1975 E Stgw 90 Pfyn SG 363
160 Jehli Christian 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Freienbach-Pfäffikon SV 363
161 Meyer Walter 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 363
162 Borner Markus 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Boningen MS 363
163 Widmer Peter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Igis-Landquart SSV 363
164 Mark Andreas 1981 E Stgw 90 Wangs FSG 363
165 Wolf André 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Steinhausen SG 363
166 Jemmi Hermann 1966 S Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 363
167 Bachmann Werner 1960 S Stgw 90 Utzenstorf S 363
168 Mani Johann Ulrich 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tamins SV 363
169 Kohler Daniel 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Bussnang S 363
170 Ostertag Michael 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 363
171 Mullis Josef 1950 V KAR Libingen MSV 363
172 Hanselmann Marc 1991 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 363
173 Kunz Martin 1990 E Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 362
174 Knobel Urs 1965 S Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 362
175 Brühlmann Ulrich 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Lenzburg SG 362
176 Notegen Buolf 1992 E Stgw 90 Tschlin-Strada-Martina ST 362
177 Benz Thomas 1979 E Stgw 90 Kornberg FSV 362
178 Enderli Peter 1961 S Stgw 90 Oberhallau SV 362
179 Stucki Urs 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Flond Udt 362
180 Sapin Yoann 1991 E Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 362
181 Schläpfer Dominik 1995 E Stgw 90 Gais Sport 362
182 Capeder Enrico 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wangs FSG 362
183 Liechti Peter 1993 E Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 362
184 Gisler Gottfried 1944 SV Stgw 90 Bürglen UR SG 362
185 Kühne Daniel 1976 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 362
186 Graf Bernhard 1974 E Stgw 90 Heiden FS 362
187 Müller Peter 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 362
188 Fankhauser Hans-Rudolf 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 362
189 Gubler Dominik 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 362
190 Beretta Ivan 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 362
191 Leuba Kim 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 362
192 Frei Peter 1950 V Stgw 90 Zürich SG der Stadt 362
193 Büchler Jakob 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 362
194 Stettler Bruno 1965 S Stgw 90 Riggisberg SG 362
195 Morgenthaler Stefan 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Habsburg SG 362
196 Jäger Walter 1947 SV Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 362
197 Frei Janine 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Pfaffnau WV 362
198 Jenni Peter 1954 V KAR Buttwil-Geltwil FS 361
199 Kilchenmann Fritz 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dielsdorf SG 361
200 Gätzi André 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Schübelbach GS 361
201 Ineichen Thomas 1976 E Stgw 90 Schwarzenburg S 361
202 von Allmen Heinz 1956 V KAR Häutligen FSG 361
203 Rusch Alois 1945 SV Stgw 90 Gonten Inf. SV 361
204 Müller Nicolas 1992 E Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 361
205 Krebs Andri 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 361
206 Jäger Sascha 1975 E Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 361
207 Parolini Armon 1956 V Stgw 90 Sent ST 361
208 Rüfenacht Anton 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Wasen im Emmental SG 361
209 Weibel Charly 1945 SV Stgw 90 Steinhausen SG 361
210 Freidig Richard 1954 V Stgw 90 Wangen b.Olten SG 361
211 Boiteux Roger 1946 SV KAR Erlinsbach SG 361
212 Züger Martin 1931 SV Stgw 57 O02 Altendorf FS 361
213 Barto Michel 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 361
214 Eigenmann Roland 1967 S Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 361
215 Candrian Reto 1969 S Stgw 90 Duvin ST 361
216 Speck Johann 1943 SV Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 360
217 Lötscher Bruno 1944 SV Stgw 90 Grüsch FS 360
218 Weissbrodt Roger 1964 S Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 360
219 Flämig Markus 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 360
220 Seewer Erwin 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 360
221 Adank Andres 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Betzholz SG 360
222 Menegon Christoph 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Peist SV 360
223 Eigenheer Harry 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 360
224 Graber Pius 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 360
225 Hufschmid André 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 360
226 Liedloff Norbert 1956 V Stgw 90 Oberlunkhofen FSG 360
227 Zumbrunn Ruedi 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Unterbach FS 360
228 Sandmeier Christa 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 360
229 Vogel Daniel 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 360
230 Zippert Dominik 1984 E Stgw 90 Peist SV 360
231 Casanova Geli 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 360
232 Wälchli Christoph 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 360
233 Bosia Marco 1947 SV Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 360
234 Schneider Urs 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Döttingen SG 360
235 Bandli Ludwig 1954 V Stgw 90 Signina SG 360
236 Gerber Christoph 1966 S Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 360
237 Buser Urs 1958 V Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 360
238 Camenisch Peter 1975 E Stgw 90 Duvin ST 360
239 Emmenegger Annamarie 1950 V Stgw 90 Leuggern SG 359
240 Ferrara Claudio 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 359
241 Hemmi Dino 1981 E Stgw 90 Malix SV 359
242 Gruber Beat 1965 S Stgw 90 Jonen SG 359
243 Desmeules Carine 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 359
244 Schnider Klaus 1974 E Stgw 90 Wattenwil SG 359
245 Linder Heinz 1938 SV Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 359
246 Crameri Marina 1982 E Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 359
247 Meuli Markus 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinwald SV 359
248 Buchli Arthur 1931 SV KAR Signina SG 359
249 Herzog Hans 1950 V Stgw 90 Bussnang S 359
250 Zimmerli Robert 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Safenwil SG 359
251 Wieser Marcel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 359
252 Zellweger Adolf 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 359
253 Bertschi Stefan 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Aeschi SO RSV 359
254 Vock Felix 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 359
255 Hochreutener Peter 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 359
256 Kunz Hannes 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Mülchi SG 359
257 Obenauer Angelina 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Jonen SG 359
258 Vaucher Olivier 1977 E Stgw 90 Rüschegg Schützen 359
259 Henggeler Stefan 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 359
260 Darms Eduard 1953 V Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 359
261 Meier Daniel 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 358
262 Amacher Paul 1934 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberried am Brienzersee FS 358
263 Rose Denis 1955 V Stgw 90 Yverdon StéSportif 358
264 Maier Robert 1968 S Stgw 90 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 358
265 Zanotta Hans 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 358
266 Stirnimann Simone 1981 E Stgw 90 Bünzen SG 358
267 Naef Alfred 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Igis-Landquart SSV 358
268 Kreyenbühl Robin 1990 E Stgw 90 Beinwil FS 358
269 Ziegler Karl 1963 S Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 358
270 Desmeules John 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 358
271 Kuonen Marinus 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Berneck SG 358
272 Casati Michael 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 358
273 Henzer Heinz 1965 S Stgw 90 Gwatt FSG 358
274 Baeriswyl André 1966 S Stgw 90 Nuglar SG 358
275 Plüss Willi 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 358
276 Pally Rafael 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Scopi - Medel ST 358
277 Davatz Jakob 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Malans SV 358
278 Gartmann Jakob 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 358
279 Graf Hans 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 358
280 Zürcher Markus 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Nidfurn FSV 358
281 Carnot Jürg 1958 V Stgw 90 Sent ST 358
282 Torsten Severin 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Sotgôt Udt 358
283 Staub Adrian 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Moritz-Julia SV 358
284 Zingg Ernst 1973 E Stgw 90 Lanzenhäusern SG 358
285 Hürlimann Armin 1962 S Stgw 90 Walchwil MSV 358
286 Caviezel Thomas 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 358
287 Wicki Sascha 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 358
288 von Allmen Menk 1964 S Stgw 90 Habkern FS 358
289 Stanger Thomas 1984 E Stgw 90 Winterthur FSG 358
290 Wymann Hanspeter 1967 S Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 357
291 Schaub Markus 1956 V Stgw 90 Diegten SG 357
292 Mayer Christian 1947 SV Stgw 90 Sent ST 357
293 Besmer Franz 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 357
294 Tanno Curdin 1990 E Stgw 90 Says FSG 357
295 Schläpfer Werner 1966 S KAR Zihlschlacht FSG 357
296 Costa Dominik 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 357
297 Keller Valentin 1950 V KAR Möhlin SG 357
298 Rossier René 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Bleienbach SG 357
299 Thommen Kurt 1954 V Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 357
300 Tornare Johan 1984 E Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 357
301 Kocher Manfred 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Diegten SG 357
302 Steiner Hansjörg 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Wetzikon SG 357
303 Moser Bruno 1957 V Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 357
304 Neuhaus Josef 1948 SV KAR Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 357
305 Erb Ueli 1959 S Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 357
306 Gassmann Markus 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Sursee FSG 357
307 Stucki Hanspeter 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 357
308 Künzler Ruedi 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Fiden Sport 357
309 Niederberger Ruedy 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wolfenschiessen SG 357
310 Fischler Rolf W. 1961 S Stgw 90 Möhlin SG 357
311 Umbricht Walter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Monstein SV 357
312 Temperli Yannic 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Uster SG 357
313 Zimmermann Dolores 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Buchs-Räfis SG 357
314 Huber Marcel 1977 E KAR Rheinfelden SV 357
315 Casutt Reto 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Vals SV 356
316 Pulver Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Safenwil SG 356
317 Raisun Simon 1996 E Stgw 90 Sent ST 356
318 Eggli Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 356
319 Perren Christian 1949 V Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 356
320 Thétaz Robin 1964 S Stgw 90 Morcles ST Amis 356
321 Schönholzer Fabienne 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 356
322 Weissbrodt Manuela 1972 S Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 356
323 Schneider Urs 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 356
324 Sparks Philip 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 356
325 Chatelan Raymond 1944 SV KAR Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 356
326 Brot Reto 1958 V Stgw 90 Tomils SV 356
327 Kessler Hans 1944 SV Stgw 90 Weesen SV 356
328 Burk Manuel 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 356
329 Sutter Gottfried 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Gonten Inf. SV 356
330 Rickli Jörg 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 356
331 Bracher Margrit 1963 S Stgw 90 Rüschegg Schützen 356
332 Weber Roger 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 356
333 Menghini Severin 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Rüti ASV 356
334 Brunschwiler Josef 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Fischingen SG 356
335 Feller Urs 1980 E Stgw 90 Beringen SG 356
336 Gugger Peter 1990 E Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 356
337 Dünki August 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Cholfirst SV 356
338 Meier Dominic 1979 E Stgw 90 St. Pantaleon FS 356
339 Jucker Ernest 1945 SV Stgw 90 Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 356
340 Schlüchter Prisca 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Schangnau SG 356
341 Rufibach Walter 1942 SV Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 355
342 Winiger Xaver 1956 V Stgw 90 Ballwil SV 355
343 Enzler Christian 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 355
344 Reichmuth Renato 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Kornberg FSV 355
345 Manz Jürg 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 355
346 Krebs Ueli 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 355
347 Minder Lionel 1987 E Stgw 90 Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 355
348 Khairallah Gaby 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Peseux Région STS 355
349 Hintermann Urs 1962 S Stgw 90 Chur UOV 355
350 Meuli Konrad 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Scharans SV 355
351 Rüegg Hans 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Hittnau SG 355
352 Bivetti Karin 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Mönchaltorf SV 355
353 Kühne Beat 1987 E Stgw 90 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 355
354 Wampfler Daniela 1992 E Stgw 90 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 355
355 Rölli David 1992 E Stgw 90 Luthern SG 355
356 Senn Klaus 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeiningen SV 355
357 Lenzin Mike 1988 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 355
358 Kernen Andreas 1974 E Stgw 90 Reutigen FS 355
359 Quadrelli Fedor 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 355
360 Treier Hansjörg 1971 S Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 355
361 Rufer Cornelia 1987 E Stgw 90 Kyburg SO SG 355
362 Ruffieux Cédric 1983 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 355
363 Grütter Elias 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 355
364 Bosshard Doris 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg ZH SG 355
365 Frieden Kurt 1952 V Stgw 90 Ruppoldsried SG 355
366 Weber Jürg 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 355
367 Mutzner Andreas 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Malans SV 355
368 Bühler Andreas 1962 S Stgw 90 Beverin SV 355
369 Wagner Patrick 1983 E Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 355
370 Rütimann Arthur 1947 SV Stgw 90 Jonen SG 355
371 André Maxime 1992 E Stgw 90 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir 355
372 Dietrich André 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Unterseen MS 355
373 Angerer Marino 1984 E Stgw 90 Susch ST 354
374 Schleiss Paul 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Engelberg SG 354
375 Dettwiler Daniel 1983 E Stgw 90 Hausen FSG 354
376 Rupp Samuel 1991 E Stgw 90 Valens MSV 354
377 Gasser Vreni 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schwarzenegg Schützen 354
378 Gehrig Stephan 1980 E Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 354
379 Brülisauer Hans 1959 S Stgw 90 Schlatt-Haslen BS 354
380 Vonlanthen Rudolf 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Giffers-Tentlingen FSG 354
381 Maurer Ruedi 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüti ASV 354
382 Kunz Fritz 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 354
383 Glanzmann Franz 1972 S Stgw 90 Marbach SG 354
384 Rime Nicole 1955 V Stgw 90 Botterens ST 354
385 Benzoni Fausto 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Cadenazzo ST la Pianturina 354
386 Ehrbar Robin 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Brülisau Vereinigte OS 354
387 Crameri Vincenzo 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Poschiavo St 354
388 Altherr Sandra 1976 E Stgw 90 Wittenbach SG 354
389 Wyss Patrick 1990 E Stgw 90 Boningen MS 354
390 Rota Alessandro 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Bregaglia St 354
391 Macchi Bruno 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Stabio St Aurora 354
392 Stamm Bruno 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Bauen SV 354
393 Vogler Mario 1975 E Stgw 90 Peist SV 354
394 Conzett Andres 1973 E Stgw 90 Grüsch FS 354
395 Petermann Roland 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 354
396 Zwahlen Hansjürg 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Rüschegg Schützen 354
397 Déruaz Michel 1967 S Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 354
398 Fischer Simon 1985 E Stgw 90 Oeschgen SG 354
399 Steger André 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 354
400 Obrist Samuel 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 354
401 Evans Ross 1971 S Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 354
402 Wagner Markus 1965 S Stgw 90 Arbon-Roggwil TS 354
403 Thoma Paul 1957 V Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 354
404 Matlas Stefan 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Rehetobel SG 354
405 Davatz Simona 1983 E Stgw 90 Grüsch FS 354
406 Jäger Jolanda 1970 S Stgw 90 S-chanf ST 354
407 Kohler Simon 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Unterbach FS 354
408 Obrist Lukas 2000 U19 Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 354
409 Stoll Daniel 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberhallau SV 354
410 Neveu Jean-Robert 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Froideville TS 354
411 Gubser Cyrill 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Bergün SV 354
412 Jaccard Pierre 1946 SV Stgw 90 Cortaillod Noble CM 354
413 Walser Markus 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 354
414 Hösli Joos 1956 V Stgw 90 Domat/Ems SG 354
415 Jenzer Dominik 1983 E Stgw 90 Alchenstorf FS 354
416 Roffler Dominik 1994 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 354
417 Zurfluh Wendelin 1945 SV KAR Attinghausen SG 353
418 Binkert Gilbert 1961 S Stgw 57 O02 Zuzgen SG 353
419 Merz Felix 1952 V Stgw 57 O02 Laax-Falera SV 353
420 Alther Doris 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 353
421 Maurer Bruno 1943 SV Stgw 90 Wil SG Stadt 353
422 Scherrer Rolf 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Ebnat-Kappel SV 353
423 Sutter Rolf 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 353
424 Borghi Michel 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Les Mosses TS 353
425 Stiffler Andrea 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Davos S-Sport 353
426 Egger Viktor 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 353
427 Tschanz Jürg 1988 E Stgw 90 Brenzikofen SG 353
428 Ritzmann Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 353
429 Buffet Blaise 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 353
430 Derungs Erwin 1945 SV Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 353
431 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S KAR Brülisau Vereinigte OS 353
432 Hostettler Peter 1963 S Stgw 90 Ruppoldsried SG 353
433 Kobler Silvano Franz 1960 S Stgw 90 Heiden FS 353
434 Gammenthaler Urs 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 353
435 Beutler Hansjörg 1969 S Stgw 57 O02 Zuzgen SG 353
436 Schumacher Hans 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 353
437 Schelling Andreas 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Hohlenbaum FSV 353
438 Kühnis Georg 1968 S Stgw 90 Monstein SV 353
439 Eugster Bettina 1969 S Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 353
440 Kälin Karl 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Gross FSG 353
441 Bornex Eric 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 353
442 Furrer Reto 1978 E Stgw 90 Staldenried FS 352
443 Kohler Christian 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Malix SV 352
444 Baumann Claude 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 352
445 Pellegrini Jonathan 1992 E Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 352
446 Schmohl Hans 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Galgenen Inf. SV 352
447 Hegi Gertrud 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 352
448 Husmann Marc 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 352
449 Künzli Andreas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 352
450 Dentzer Willi 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallau S 352
451 Jung Christian 1964 S KAR Winkel-Rüti SV 352
452 Klossner Thomas 1968 S Stgw 90 Egerkingen SG 352
453 Weber Alex 1979 E Stgw 57 O03 Münchenstein SG 352
454 Boss Walter 1950 V KAR St. Stephan FSG 352
455 Lötscher Christian 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 352
456 Roth Bernhard 1976 E Stgw 90 Winigraben SV 352
457 Cottier Jean-Marc 1967 S Stgw 90 St. Stephan FSG 352
458 Schiesser Thomas 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 352
459 Beuchat Anna 1963 S Stgw 90 Courroux-Courcelon ST 352
460 Hubli Engelbert 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 352
461 Zumsteg Sepp 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 352
462 Haas Walter 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 352
463 Schweizer Bernhard 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Neckertal Sport 352
464 Schaller Hans 1938 SV Stgw 90 Steinhausen SG 352
465 Spühler Martin 1953 V Stgw 90 Bülach MS 352
466 Amstutz Hans-Rudolf 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 352
467 Lörtscher Peter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 352
468 König Jérôme 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Vuisternens-dt-Romont ST militaire 352
469 Notter Herbert 1961 S Stgw 90 Mellingen SSV 352
470 Herzog Reto 1971 S Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 352
471 Bisig Andre 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Kaisten FS 352
472 Merki Eugen 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Rüschegg Schützen 352
473 Gisler Josef 1965 S Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 351
474 Gilgen Peter 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 351
475 Caviezel Theo 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 351
476 Christen André 1943 SV Stgw 90 Lavigny TS La Gouille 351
477 Beyeler Andreas 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 351
478 Lukas Walter 1952 V Stgw 90 Eggersriet-Grub SV 351
479 Clerc Elodie 1992 E Stgw 90 Vuisternens-dt-Romont ST militaire 351
480 Roth Ruth 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Krinau MSV 351
481 Loretan Leopold 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 351
482 Forster Roland 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Bäärenmos Schützen 351
483 Svitek Milan 1966 S KAR Hindelbank SG 351
484 Kohler Bruno 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Valens MSV 351
485 Aegerter Lars 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Balzenberg MSG 351
486 Kämpfer Daniel 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Ursenbach S 351
487 Baumgartner Ruedi 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 351
488 Karlen Edwin 1985 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 351
489 Schmid Willy 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dielsdorf SG 351
490 Keller Emil 1958 V KAR Altendorf FS 351
491 Kühne Florian 1993 E Stgw 90 Valens MSV 351
492 Villiger Maria 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 351
493 Zimmermann Alois 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 351
494 Baumberger Jöggu 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Riggisberg SG 351
495 Sprecher Patrik 1987 E Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 351
496 Petrimpol Dante 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 351
497 Klein Michael 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Sotgôt Udt 351
498 Caspescha Ernst 1970 S Stgw 90 Maladers FSG 351
499 Kohli Frank 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 351
500 Frei Bernhard 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Berneck SG 351
501 Keller Fritz 1953 V Stgw 90 Beverin SV 351
502 Buchli Retus 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Felsberg FS 351
503 Föhn Josef 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Seewen SZ SV 351
504 Aegerter Christian 1945 SV Stgw 90 Oberwil i/S. FS 351
505 Sestito Pasquale 1972 S Stgw 90 Ruschein ST Vorab 351
506 Balsiger Rudolf 1947 SV Stgw 90 Bütschel FS 351
507 Allemann Gerhard 1958 V Stgw 90 Agriswil SG 350
508 Scheidegger Paul 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 350
509 Langmeier Bruno 1957 V Stgw 90 Buchs ZH MSV 350
510 Rageth Richard 1985 E Stgw 90 Scharans SV 350
511 Reisch Michael 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 350
512 Zünd Vincent 1991 E Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 350
513 Umiker Fabian 1984 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 350
514 Gäumann Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Dielsdorf SG 350
515 Baumann Madeleine Cathérine 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Lenzburg SG 350
516 Rime Olivier 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Botterens ST 350
517 Schütz Hans 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Stadel SG 350
518 Kleiner Janine 1996 E Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 350
519 Gasser Lorenz 1983 E Stgw 90 Oberwinterthur Stand 350
520 Schuler Roman 1983 E Stgw 90 Ägerital-Morgarten S 350
521 Vollenweider Roman 1996 E Stgw 90 Flaach MSV 350
522 Baumann Marco 1999 U21 Stgw 90 Root SG 350
523 Reinle Roger 1959 S Stgw 90 Vals SV 350
524 Walde Stefan 1962 S Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 350
525 Thomann Peter 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberthal MS 350
526 Tschumi Beat 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 350
527 Freimüller Patrick 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 350
528 Dubosson Freddy 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Troistorrents ST Carabiniers 350
529 Weyermann Tobias 1993 E Stgw 90 Ursenbach S 350
530 Alig Martin 1993 E Stgw 90 Vrin Udt 350
531 Blaser Urs 1963 S Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 350
532 Messina Salvatore 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Biber SC 350
533 Waespi Bernhard 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Malix SV 350
534 Kunz Josef 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Menznau SG 350
535 Eberle Robert 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Näfels MSV 350
536 Dübi Aurelia 1969 S Stgw 90 Winterthur FSG 350
537 Bonotto Massimo 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Rothenbrunnen SV 349
538 Nauli Ernst 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 349
539 Treier Paul 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wölflinswil SG 349
540 Joye Nicolas 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Noiraigue ST Armes de Guerre 349
541 Lanter David 1978 E Stgw 57 O03 Hombrechtikon SG 349
542 Burger Fritz 1944 SV Stgw 90 Altendorf FS 349
543 Dubuis Stéphane 1979 E Stgw 90 Baulmes STS Misterdam 349
544 Jovanov Lazar 1994 E Stgw 57 O03 Kirchberg S 349
545 Schaub Pascal 1988 E Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 349
546 Juillerat Sophie 1966 S Stgw 57 O02 Petit-Val ST 349
547 Lietha Jürg 1934 SV Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 349
548 Schärer André 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 349
549 Knupp Rolf 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 349
550 Schärer Hans 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 349
551 Notegen Marchet 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Tamins SV 349
552 Gerber Walter 1959 S Stgw 57 O02 Petit-Val ST 349
553 Mani Manfred 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 349
554 Pfammatter Emil 1972 S Stgw 90 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV 349
555 Zumbrunn Robert 1948 SV Stgw 90 Läufelfingen SB 349
556 Keller Michael 1981 E Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 349
557 Friedli Hans-Rudolf 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Walterswil SO FS 349
558 Eichelberger Thomas 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Malix SV 349
559 Blumenthal Emil 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 349
560 Fuchs Heinz 1954 V Stgw 90 Dottikon SG 349
561 Stucki Felix 1984 E KAR Signina SG 349
562 Ziegler Hansjörg 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 349
563 Aeschbach Ernst 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 349
564 Barrea Pascal 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Scharans SV 349
565 Arnold Silvia 1969 S Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 349
566 Meyer Hans-Peter 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederbipp SG 349
567 Kramer Christian 1978 E Stgw 90 Wil / Mettauertal SG 349
568 Egger Hans-Peter 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Langnau a.A. ASV 349
569 Büsser Mario 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 349
570 Jordi Rolf 1972 S Stgw 90 Bleienbach SG 349
571 Komminoth Ralf 1980 E Stgw 90 St. Luzisteig VSG 349
572 Bosshard Daniel 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 349
573 Weber Willy 1955 V KAR Beinwil FS 349
574 Thüler Hans 1956 V Stgw 90 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 349
575 Steffen Willi 1957 V KAR Blapbach SG 349
576 Youssoufian Alwyn 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Mellingen SSV 349
577 Chopard Thomas 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 349
578 Langhard Walter 1954 V Stgw 90 Winterthur MSV 349
579 Abgottspon Kilian 1989 E Stgw 90 Staldenried FS 349
580 Steinegger Thomas 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinfelden SV 349
581 Buchli Thomas 1985 E Stgw 90 Trimmis FSG 349
582 Probst Peter 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Treiten FS 348
583 Jeuch Hansjürg 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Rheinwald SV 348
584 Beck Kurt 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Mülchi SG 348
585 Döring Dieter 1935 SV Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 348
586 Cadotsch Gila 1953 V Stgw 90 Albula Sport 348
587 Mangold Eugen 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 348
588 Bleiker Ruedi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Herisau-Säge SG 348
589 Gamper Fredy 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 348
590 Bernhardsgrütter Roman 1973 E Stgw 90 Beringen SG 348
591 Schumacher Walter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 348
592 Knobel Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 348
593 Casutt Fabian 1993 E Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 348
594 Rodriguez Martin 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Münchenstein SG 348
595 Schaffner Reinhard 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Staffelbach SG 348
596 Schwärzler Fritz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberwil i/S. FS 348
597 Sonderegger Alfred 1954 V KAR Gams SG Tell 348
598 Bettschen Raymond 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 348
599 Hirsbrunner Daniel 1993 E Stgw 90 Aeschau-Eggiwil SV 348
600 Amstutz Alfred 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Engelberg SG 348
601 Müller Martin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 348
602 Zimmermann Stefan 1980 E Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 348
603 Gmür Peter 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Amden Schützen 348
604 Kehl Felix 1959 S Stgw 90 Signina SG 348
605 Meier Dieter 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Gansingen SV 348
606 Bodenmann Martin 1957 V Stgw 57 O03 Baltschieder MSV 348
607 Hodel Beatrice 1988 E Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 348
608 Pittet Yvan 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Goumoens-la-Ville ST Les Grands Bois 348
609 La Chiana Antonia 1992 E Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 348
610 Zimmermann Beat 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 348
611 Süsstrunk Hansjörg 1961 S Stgw 90 Humlikon-Adlikon SV 348
612 Meroni Michele 1980 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 348
613 Quiblier Jean-Daniel 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Tartegnin ST 348
614 Schläpfer Franziska 1993 E Stgw 57 O03 Zihlschlacht FSG 348
615 Hegner Stefan 1993 E Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 348
616 Regenscheit Eduard 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Niederbipp Jura-S 348
617 Brüesch Christian 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 348
618 Hofmann Walter 1948 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kaisten FS 348
619 Schmocker Beat 1957 V Stgw 90 Felsberg FS 348
620 Neuenschwander Daniel 1982 E Stgw 90 Ulmiz FS 348
621 Arzethauser Georg 1953 V Stgw 90 Mönchaltorf SV 348
622 Bliggenstorfer Kurt 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 348
623 Streule Bruno 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberriet FSV 348
624 Glarner Christof 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Unterbach FS 348
625 Forrer Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 348
626 Wenger Andreas 1973 E Stgw 90 Habsburg SG 348
627 Seiler Ruedi 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Bünzen SG 348
628 Montavon Nathan 2001 U19 Stgw 90 Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 348
629 Bütler Roman 1983 E Stgw 90 Beinwil FS 347
630 Geretti Guy-Adrien 1987 E Stgw 90 Baulmes STS Misterdam 347
631 Reuteler Roman 1961 S Stgw 57 O02 Eggerstanden SV 347
632 Waldvogel Christian 1973 E Stgw 57 O03 Rüdlingen SV 347
633 Lavanchy Philippe 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Arzier-Le Muids ST 347
634 Müller Alfred 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 347
635 Donzallaz Roger 1939 SV Stgw 57 O03 Echallens Sté TS 347
636 Bruder Erich 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 347
637 Kilchenmann Heinz 1949 V Stgw 90 Gwatt FSG 347
638 Keller Peter 1962 S Stgw 90 Egg-Esslingen FSV 347
639 Oesch Paul 1950 V Stgw 90 Thun MS 347
640 Rohr Doris 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 347
641 Buchli Christian 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 347
642 Casanova Alfons 1964 S Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 347
643 Gmeiner Alfons 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 347
644 Schönholzer Daniel 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 347
645 Haller Rudolf 1952 V Stgw 90 Steinhausen SG 347
646 Wyss Adolf 1938 SV Stgw 57 O03 Luzern SG der Stadt 347
647 Jud Ivo 1946 SV Stgw 90 Davos S-Sport 347
648 Weber Pierre-André 1961 S Stgw 90 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 347
649 Regez Walter 1948 SV Stgw 90 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 347
650 Zurfluh Stefan 1975 E Stgw 90 Attinghausen SG 347
651 Aerne Urs 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberhelfenschwil FSG 347
652 Stucki Roman 1974 E Stgw 90 Flond Udt 347
653 Denicolà Renzo 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 347
654 Penel Norbert 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 347
655 Berger Hermann 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Kleinandelfingen MSV 347
656 Nafzger Christian 1983 E Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 347
657 Kaufmann Bruno 1942 SV KAR Wädenswil SV 347
658 Wüthrich Paul 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Brenzikofen SG 347
659 Weber Marcel 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Hallau S 347
660 Sutter Peter 1948 SV Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 347
661 Dick Denis 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 347
662 Giger Pius 1972 S Stgw 90 Mitteldomleschg SV 347
663 Wicki Daniela 1981 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 347
664 Bättig Mirco 1993 E Stgw 90 Beinwil FS 347
665 Rupp Ernst 1949 V Stgw 90 Valens MSV 347
666 Fankhauser Jürg 1986 E Stgw 57 O03 Zollbrück-Rüderswil SV 347
667 Ryser Christine 1967 S Stgw 90 Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 347
668 Wild René 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Steinhausen SG 347
669 Hofer Bernhard 1972 S Stgw 90 Röthenbach i/E. FSG 347
670 Davatz Georgette 1965 S Stgw 90 Passugg-Araschgen FS 347
671 Buchli Max 1951 V KAR Signina SG 347
672 Frei Christian 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Habsburg SG 347
673 Megert Hermann 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Fultigen MSG 347
674 Mendelin Christian 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Huggerwald SG 347
675 Caduff Ervin 1954 V Stgw 90 Laax-Falera SV 347
676 Tenisch Albert 1944 SV KAR Binn SG 347
677 Schlüchter Alfred 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Schangnau SG 347
678 Menzi Fritz 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Herisau-Säge SG 346
679 Frischknecht Dirk 1989 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 346
680 Stierli Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Aristau SV 346
681 Franzoni Luca 1990 E Stgw 90 Oensingen S 346
682 Caduff Ignaz 1977 E Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 346
683 Althaus Hansruedi 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Berneck SG 346
684 Bleiker Sandro 1988 E Stgw 90 Herisau-Säge SG 346
685 Lony Gian Peider 1968 S Stgw 90 Zuoz ST sportiv 346
686 Dobler René 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Glovelier ST Campagne 346
687 Schmutz Werner 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Brienzwiler FS 346
688 Barmettler Fredy 1950 V KAR Engelberg SG 346
689 Baumgartner Martin 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Beinwil am See SG 346
690 Dubi Martin 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 346
691 Gabriel Andreas 1975 E Stgw 57 O03 Vuorz ST 346
692 Keusch Willy 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Boswil SG 346
693 Guarisco Emilio 1993 E Stgw 90 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 346
694 Rohrbach Markus 1988 E Stgw 57 O03 Mülchi SG 346
695 Meierhofer Daniel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Arbon-Roggwil TS 346
696 Schneider Hans-Ulrich 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 346
697 Huber Bruno 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Jonen SG 346
698 Bersier Adrien 1991 E Stgw 90 Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 346
699 Haldemann Hans-Rudolf 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Messen SG 346
700 Riess Annett 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 346
701 Chaupond Daniel 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Denges-Echandens ST 346
702 Eigenmann Stefan 1996 E Stgw 90 Oberegg-Muolen S 346
703 Venzin Alfons 1960 S Stgw 90 Scopi - Medel ST 346
704 Fischer Hansueli 1955 V Stgw 90 Jonen SG 346
705 Meier Franz 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 St. Pantaleon FS 346
706 Morel Christophe 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 346
707 Guex André 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Fiez ST de l'Arnon 346
708 Riner Markus 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Oberzeihen SV Helvetia 346
709 Westreicher Patrick 1985 E Stgw 90 Sent ST 345
710 Anderegg Markus 1990 E Stgw 90 Habkern FS 345
711 Sommer Roland 1983 E Stgw 90 Menznau SG 345
712 Jenal Hansruedi 1962 S Stgw 90 Sent ST 345
713 Hess Bernhard 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gontenschwil SG 345
714 Haldemann Kurt 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 345
715 Rohr René 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Büblikon FS 345
716 Jäger Fritz 1954 V Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 345
717 Meyer Wilhelm 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 345
718 Peter Urs 1944 SV Stgw 90 Böckten FSG 345
719 Grassi Nathan 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 345
720 Stadelmann Karl 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Altendorf FS 345
721 Trachsel Lara 2002 U17 Stgw 90 Root SG 345
722 Hitz Edwin 1963 S KAR Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 345
723 Vogel Dieter 1973 E Stgw 90 Zofingen SG 345
724 Thoma Werner 1955 V Stgw 90 Amden Schützen 345
725 Pulfer Beat 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Riggisberg SG 345
726 Gsponer Jasmin 1995 E Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 345
727 Egli Patrick 1966 S KAR Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 345
728 Widmer Rösli 1948 SV Stgw 90 Bütschwil SG 345
729 Affeltranger Heinrich 1940 SV Stgw 57 O03 Volketswil SV 345
730 Bernet Raffael 1980 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 345
731 Weibel Kurt 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 345
732 Wyss Daniel 1972 S Stgw 90 Wangs MSV 345
733 Henggeler Jakob 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 345
734 Berta Athos 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 345
735 Althaus Ruedi 1965 S Stgw 90 Signau FSG 345
736 Bühler Marco 1986 E Stgw 90 Bütschwil SG 345
737 Berner Urs 1952 V Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 345
738 Kindschi Willi 1941 SV KAR Davos S-Sport 345
739 Müller Rolf 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 345
740 De la Rosa François 1990 E Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 345
741 Marolf Walter 1944 SV Stgw 90 Herisau SV 345
742 Zwahlen Fritz 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 345
743 Roldao José 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Fiez ST de l'Arnon 345
744 Dübi Rainer 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Winterthur FSG 345
745 Bayer Uwe 1979 E Stgw 90 Aetigkofen SG 345
746 Pleisch Armando 1986 E Stgw 90 Küblis SG 345
747 Koehl Hervé 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 345
748 Bieri Manuel 1995 E Stgw 90 Willisau-Land SV 345
749 Poltera Bernhard 1976 E Stgw 90 Surgôt Udt 344
750 Gross Willy 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberrieden SV 344
751 Scheidegger Markus 1989 E Stgw 90 Oberdiessbach SG 344
752 Schütz Michael 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 344
753 Stecher Emil 1946 SV Stgw 57 O02 St. Moritz-Julia SV 344
754 Pfammatter Marcel 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG 344
755 Knutti Ernst 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG 344
756 Oswald Edi 1945 SV Stgw 90 Sulgen SG 344
757 Merki Thomas 1955 V Stgw 90 Wölflinswil SG 344
758 Nöthiger Claude 1966 S Stgw 90 Rauschenbächlein SP 344
759 Riess Torsten 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Wald-Laupen SG 344
760 Kiener Josef 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Buttisholz SV 344
761 Kufner Till 1986 E Stgw 90 Jonen SG 344
762 Habegger Erwin 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 344
763 Haussener Peter 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Lauffohr SG 344
764 von Känel René 1964 S Stgw 90 Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 344
765 Peneveyre Yves 1975 E Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 344
766 Zürcher Fritz 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Mülchi SG 344
767 Scheidegger Stefan 1986 E Stgw 90 Zollbrück-Rüderswil SV 344
768 Caviezel Norbert 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 344
769 Masshardt Renate 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 344
770 Rufener Christian 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 344
771 Derungs Edmund 1967 S Stgw 90 Vals SV 344
772 Crameri Francesco 1956 V Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 344
773 Crameri Tiziano 1989 E Stgw 90 Poschiavo St 344
774 Bigger Peter 1959 S Stgw 90 Quarten-Oberterzen SV 344
775 Bachmann Willy 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 344
776 Furger Mario 1943 SV Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 344
777 Schmid Markus 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 344
778 Camenisch Gion Paul 1960 S Stgw 90 Duvin ST 344
779 Cadruvi Josef 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 343
780 Weibel Lukas 1997 E Stgw 90 Kaiserstuhl - Fisibach SG 343
781 Müdespacher Hans-Peter 1959 S Stgw 90 Mönchaltorf SV 343
782 Schraner Werner 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Wil / Mettauertal SG 343
783 Bulloni Filippo 1997 E Stgw 90 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 343
784 Schuler Kurt 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Steinen SG 343
785 von Aesch Remo 1977 E Stgw 90 Niedergösgen Falkenstein 343
786 Rudolf Beat 1958 V Stgw 57 O03 Hallwil SG 343
787 Mischler Toni 1981 E Stgw 90 Guggisberg MSG 343
788 Senn Roland 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Biber SC 343
789 Good Albert 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Wangs MSV 343
790 Büchi Rudolf 1944 SV Stgw 90 Herisau SV 343
791 Frachebourg Stefan 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 343
792 Buchli Markus 1979 E Stgw 90 Signina SG 343
793 Kellenberger Thomas 1971 S Stgw 57 O03 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 343
794 Leutert Kurt 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 343
795 Morgenthaler Fritz 1944 SV KAR Eien-Kleindöttingen SB 343
796 Kaufmann Benedikt 1944 SV Stgw 57 O03 Gommiswald SV 343
797 Caviezel Jakob 1949 V Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 343
798 Bundi Clau 1978 E Stgw 90 Rofna Udt 343
799 Arnold Hermann 1939 SV KAR Steinen SG 343
800 Brunner Walter 1934 SV KAR Innertkirchen SG 343
801 Leinsmer Hans Ruedi 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 343
802 Stöckli Rolf 1969 S Stgw 90 Tägertschi FSG 343
803 Huser Josef 1952 V Stgw 90 Rorschacherberg SG 343
804 Odermatt Andreas 1982 E Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 343
805 Imhof Fernand 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Wädenswil SV 343
806 Jurietti Enzo 1952 V KAR Airolo Ut del Gottardo 343
807 von Rohr Isidor 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Egerkingen SG 343
808 Rupp Johann 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Grüsch FS 343
809 Jossi Anton 1985 E Stgw 90 Grindelwald ES 343
810 Künzi Arthur 1965 S Stgw 90 Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 343
811 Stiffler Florian 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Davos S-Sport 343
812 Sandmeier Hugo 1941 SV KAR Dottikon SG 343
813 Minger Martin 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Mülchi SG 343
814 Gugelmann Rolf 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Dottikon SG 343
815 Eicher Hans 1950 V Stgw 90 Bütschwil SG 343
816 Schnüriger Heinz 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Sattel FSV 343
817 Ruffieux Robert 1955 V Stgw 90 Botterens ST 343
818 Spalinger René 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Benken MSV 343
819 Wyssmüller Bruno 1986 E Stgw 90 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS 343
820 Cavagliotti Lorenzo 1992 E Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 343
821 Candinas Flurin 1994 E Stgw 90 Vial Sumvitg ST 343
822 Liesch Yves 1983 E Stgw 90 Bergün SV 343
823 Capeder Flavia 1997 E Stgw 90 Duvin ST 343
824 Wiedemeier Jörg 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Kirchdorf Freier SV 342
825 Egloff Peter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Lüterkofen Stand 342
826 Lehmann Albert 1960 S Stgw 57 O02 Nuglar SG 342
827 Quiblier Albin 1991 E Stgw 90 Tartegnin ST 342
828 Ruf Thomas 1967 S Stgw 90 Teufen ZH SV 342
829 Pally Mario 1970 S Stgw 90 Scopi - Medel ST 342
830 Hirsig Ernst 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Riggisberg SG 342
831 Capeder Gion Peder 1945 SV Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 342
832 Caduff Balzer 1958 V KAR Castrisch ST 342
833 Lampert Astrid 1955 V KAR Flims FS 342
834 Wegmüller Michael 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Eggersriet-Grub SV 342
835 Schwab Fabian 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 342
836 Wagner Richard 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Utzenstorf S 342
837 Schreiber Sibylla 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 342
838 Züger Eugen 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Galgenen Inf. SV 342
839 Flütsch Curdin 1978 E Stgw 90 Bever SV 342
840 Fischer Thomas 1983 E Stgw 57 O03 Seengen Sport 342
841 Keller Barbara 1961 S Stgw 90 Schübelbach GS 342
842 Fahrni Ernst 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Niederbipp SG 342
843 Gygax Mario 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Untersiggenthal SG 342
844 Bürgi Thomas 1955 V Stgw 57 O03 Wolfwil FS 342
845 Messerli Franz 1953 V Stgw 90 Riggisberg SG 342
846 Wyss Cyrill 1990 E Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 342
847 Arter Andreas 1984 E Stgw 90 SG Tuggen 342
848 Loretz Georg 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Maladers FSG 342
849 Lorez Werner 1966 S Stgw 57 O03 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 342
850 Mangold Dominik 1993 E Stgw 90 Hemmiken SG 342
851 Furrer Hans-Peter 1946 SV Stgw 90 Staldenried FS 342
852 Rindlisbacher Ronny 1958 V Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 342
853 Nussbaumer Thomas 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 342
854 Colleran Justin 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers 342
855 Parli Linard 1986 E Stgw 90 S-chanf ST 342
856 Trummer Jürgen 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Münchenstein SG 342
857 Moresi Marco 1945 SV Stgw 90 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 342
858 Koehl Jean-Marie 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 342
859 Bähler Urs 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Wattenwil SG 342
860 Rime Florence 1991 E Stgw 90 Botterens ST 341
861 Gazzoli Alessandro 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 341
862 Speck Patrick 1981 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 341
863 Perrenoud Barbara 1971 S Stgw 57 O02 Noiraigue ST Armes de Guerre 341
864 Lorétan Roland 1961 S Stgw 90 Beulet Ts 341
865 Niederberger Paul 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Dallenwil SG 341
866 Bruder Michel 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 341
867 Bachmann Ramona 1998 U21 Stgw 90 Weesen SV 341
868 Pinggera Luzi 1977 E Stgw 90 Zernez ST 341
869 Caminada Robert 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Rofna Udt 341
870 Kernen Jürg 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Reutigen FS 341
871 Vonaesch Hanspeter 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Dinhard FSV 341
872 Kiefer Ronny 1992 E Stgw 90 Uster SG 341
873 Truttmann Armin 1981 E Stgw 90 Seelisberg SV 341
874 Gisler Bernhard 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Seedorf UR SG 341
875 Gaudun Katya 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 St-Imier ST 341
876 Bregy Reinold 1969 S Stgw 90 Turtmann MSV 341
877 Lienhard Urs 1970 S Stgw 90 Teufen ZH SV 341
878 Denicolà Luigi 1959 S Stgw 57 O03 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 341
879 Vogel Stefan 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Root SG 341
880 Pasquale Werner 1942 SV Stgw 90 Flims FS 341
881 Köppel Elisabeth 1958 V Stgw 90 Oberriet FSV 341
882 Tanner Stefan 1988 E Stgw 90 Oberthal MS 341
883 Baumann Steve 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Oberkulm SV 341
884 Wittwer Hansruedi 1944 SV KAR Luthern SG 341
885 Wyss Walter 1953 V Stgw 57 O03 Boningen MS 341
886 Kobel Stefan 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Wollerau SV 341
887 von Weissenfluh Peter 1943 SV Stgw 90 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 341
888 Cerboni Aldo 1946 SV Stgw 57 O03 Münchenstein SG 341
889 Sgier Miguel 1997 E Stgw 57 O03 Tomils SV 341
890 Krebs Beat 1979 E Stgw 90 Sent ST 341
891 Müller August 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Tegerfelden SG 341
892 Infanger Daniel 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Ägerital-Morgarten S 341
893 Ryser Werner 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 341
894 Kohli Michael 1974 E Stgw 90 Otelfingen Stand 341
895 Schuler Josef 1954 V KAR Schübelbach GS 341
896 Leuenberger Beat 1970 S Stgw 90 Ursenbach S 341
897 Mettler Kaspar 1975 E Stgw 90 Linthal-Auen SV 341
898 von Bergen Thomas 1991 E Stgw 90 Innertkirchen SG 341
899 Vögeli Andreas 1986 E Stgw 90 Linthal MSV 341
900 Arnold Stefan 1950 V Stgw 90 Bauen SV 341
901 Redard Eddy 1960 S Stgw 90 Montricher ST Armes de guerre 341
902 Antonucci Antonio 1961 S Stgw 57 O03 St. Pantaleon FS 341
903 von Gunten Stephan 1986 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 341
904 Uhlmann Adrian 1992 E Stgw 90 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG 341
905 Jomini Lucien 1954 V Stgw 57 O03 Fiez ST de l'Arnon 341
906 Frei Pius 1968 S Stgw 57 O03 Pfaffnau WV 341
907 Foppa Marinus 1969 S Stgw 57 O03 Domat/Ems SG 341
908 Preisig Christian 1981 E Stgw 90 Reute FSG 341
909 Buser Heiner 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Buus-Maisprach SG 340
910 Taverna Andri 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Sent ST 340
911 Sercomanens Patrick 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Duillier-Prangins St 340
912 Berdondini Antonio 1960 S Stgw 90 Cadenazzo ST la Pianturina 340
913 Hurschler Tanja 2003 U17 Stgw 90 Stabio St Aurora 340
914 Riedener Hans 1951 V Stgw 90 Oberrindal MSV 340
915 Pulfer Raphael 1997 E Stgw 90 Riggisberg SG 340
916 Zünd Romain 1996 E Stgw 90 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de 340
917 Tarnutzer Erwin 1949 V Stgw 90 Malans SV 340
918 Moser Armin 1975 E Stgw 90 Stein SG SV 340
919 Luzi Urs 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Zernez ST 340
920 Wismer Manfred 1951 V Stgw 57 O03 Lindau GSV 340
921 Zanini Tommaso 1994 E Stgw 90 La Balernitana St 340
922 Oppliger Max 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Elgg SG 340
923 Meichtry Michelle 1988 E Stgw 90 Hallau S 340
924 Friedli - Rippstein Sonja 1969 S Stgw 90 Pratteln SG 340
925 Brack Michael 1990 E Stgw 90 Tegerfelden SG 340
926 Meister Urs 1960 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 340
927 Baumann Marc 1977 E Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 340
928 Jussel Andreas 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Untereggen MSV 340
929 Platz Lukas 1989 E Stgw 90 Plaffeien-Brünisried SSV 340
930 Cadruvi Tarcisi 1964 S Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 340
931 Rensch Plazi 1935 SV KAR Beverin SV 340
932 Linder Heinz 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Oberdiessbach SG 340
933 Parolini Flurin 1989 E Stgw 90 Sent ST 340
934 Dougoud Vincent 1992 E Stgw 57 O03 Echallens Sté TS 340
935 Siegrist Nicolas 1985 E Stgw 90 Oberkulm SV 340
936 Siegenthaler Hansruedi 1946 SV KAR Laax-Falera SV 340
937 Stauffer Hanni 1959 S Stgw 90 Ruppoldsried SG 340
938 Leuba Cédric 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Peseux Région STS 340
939 Glauser Patrick 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Limpach SG 340
940 Schmid Marcel 1991 E Stgw 90 Wattenwil SG 340
941 Blaser Walter 1956 V Stgw 57 O03 Signau FSG 340
942 Boldini Patrick 1975 E Stgw 90 Claro St del Poncione 340
943 Würsten Daniel 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Rüdlingen SV 340
944 Mühlemann Kurt 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Egg-Esslingen FSV 340
945 Buchli Georg Anton 1953 V KAR Signina SG 340
946 Furer Martin 1951 V Stgw 90 Abtwil-Oberrüti SSV 340
947 Brunner Marcel 1978 E Stgw 90 Habkern FS 340
948 Caduff Ignaz 1945 SV Stgw 57 O03 Ruschein ST Vorab 339
949 Schäfer Monika 1960 S Stgw 90 Liestal SG 339
950 Gruden Marc 1972 S Stgw 57 O03 Oerlingen FSG 339
951 Schneider Max 1946 SV KAR Humlikon-Adlikon SV 339
952 Studer Lorenz 1949 V Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 339
953 Rapin Roland 1935 SV KAR Duillier-Prangins St 339
954 Gerber Ernst 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Bleienbach SG 339
955 Lenherr -Vetsch Monika 1966 S Stgw 90 Gams SG Tell 339
956 Brunner Fritz 1967 S Stgw 57 O03 Habkern FS 339
957 Quadrelli Fedor 1985 E Stgw 57 O03 Zürich-Leimbach SV 339
958 Meister Hans-Ulrich 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Kyburg SO SG 339
959 Röthlisberger Erich 1974 E Stgw 90 Höhe SG 339
960 Tuor Elias 1997 E Stgw 90 Andiast ST 339
961 Studer Robin 1996 E Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 339
962 Crameri Marco 1963 S Stgw 57 O03 Zuoz ST sportiv 339
963 Lüthi Paul 1950 V Stgw 57 O03 Embrach-Lufingen SV 339
964 Kipfer Karin 1965 S Stgw 90 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 339
965 Tenz Roland 1955 V Stgw 90 Marthalen MSV 339
966 Schneiter Christian 1962 S Stgw 90 Riffenmatt FS 339
967 Fiechter Reto 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Böckten FSG 339
968 Gut Christian Andreas 1967 S Stgw 90 Basel MSG 339
969 Stucki Hans 1949 V Stgw 57 O03 Blumenstein FS 339
970 Arrigoni Rolf 1970 S Stgw 57 O03 Chestenberg SV 339
971 Studer Christian 1952 V Stgw 90 Castrisch ST 339
972 Bussinger Pius 1947 SV Stgw 57 O03 Zeihen SB 339
973 Suter Thomas 1976 E Stgw 57 O03 Buchs AG SB 339
974 Huwiler Adrian 1961 S Stgw 90 Staffelbach SG 339
975 Feuz Stephan 1974 E Stgw 57 O03 Lenk i/S. SG 339
976 Stoller Jakob 1943 SV KAR Bütschel FS 339
977 Arber Willi 1962 S Stgw 57 O03 Biber SC 338
978 Roth Lukas 1987 E Stgw 57 O03 Mulinet Surcuolm ST 338
979 Thommen Gottfried 1965 S Stgw 57 O03 Hemmiken SG 338
980 Zumbrunnen Walter 1949 V KAR St. Stephan FSG 338
981