GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Pistole 25m, Einzelrangliste

Standard (Gruppe) pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Hämmerli Yannic 1989 E RF Schänis-Weesen PS 97
2 Fallet Elmar 1971 S RF Val Müstair PC 97
3 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Oberbuchsiten SV 97
4 Wild Philipp 1980 E RF Itingen SG 97
5 Villani Andrea 1993 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 97
6 Broder Gregor 1972 S RF Spreitenbach PS 96
7 Bacharach Markus 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 96
8 Berchtold Raphael 1990 E RF Stalden VS SV 96
9 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S RF Altstätten PS 95
10 Diethelm Gerber Heidi 1969 S RF Weinfelden SG 95
11 Hiltbrunner Daniel 1960 S RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 94
12 Schaller Fredy 1962 S RF Stalden VS SV 94
13 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 94
14 Solari Quadri Stefania 1982 E RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 94
15 Zaugg Robert 1952 V OP Huttwil PS 93
16 Gerber Mathis Duri 1986 E OP Bramberg-Neuenegg Sport 93
17 Rentsch Thomas 1962 S RF Binningen FS 93
18 Zäch Roland 1968 S RF Altstätten PS 93
19 Burri Sébastien 1969 S RF Travers L'Avant-Garde 93
20 Umiker Daniel 1971 S RF Oberentfelden SG 93
21 Aegerter Beat 1951 V RF Uetendorf PS 93
22 Venetz Willy 1962 S RF Stalden VS SV 93
23 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 93
24 Berner Markus 1965 S RF Diessenhofen PS 93
25 Girardet Daniel 1952 V RF Genève Arquebuse 93
26 Wenger Beat 1955 V RF Itingen SG 92
27 Soldati Ennio 1949 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 92
28 Jenny Urs 1965 S RF Kerzers PS 92
29 Eberle Robert 1966 S RF Netstal SV 92
30 Di Venere Giuseppe 1968 S RF Itingen SG 92
31 Koller Daniel 1979 E RF Diessenhofen PS 92
32 Bonetti Nathan 1987 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 92
33 Flepp Ronny 1997 E RF Surselva Sport 92
34 Fischer Christoph 1963 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 92
35 Odermatt Peter 1984 E RF Stans PS 92
36 Lüscher Martin 1986 E RF Basel FSV 92
37 Marty Patrick 1986 E RF Schänis-Weesen PS 92
38 Solari Jason 2000 U19 RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 91
39 Bleiker Jakob 1951 V RF Oberentfelden SG 91
40 Schlaeppi Dave 1975 E RF Travers L'Avant-Garde 91
41 Epple Raphael 1976 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 91
42 Düring Albert 1957 V RF Schänis-Weesen PS 91
43 Frischknecht Roger 1968 S RF Altstätten PS 91
44 Käslin Pirmin 1983 E RF Stans PS 91
45 Schmid Markus 1984 E RF Liestal SG 91
46 Guarise Andrea 1995 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 91
47 Gut Christian Andreas 1967 S OP Basel MSG 91
48 Halbeisen Guido 1968 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 91
49 Zäch Thomas 1975 E RF Altstätten PS 91
50 Bucher Marion 1983 E RF Winterthur Polizei 91
51 Wicky Andreas 1968 S RF Schänis-Weesen PS 91
52 Luminati Francesco 1987 E RF Campocologno St Pistola 91
53 Crameri Leo 1945 SV RF Poschiavo St Pistola 90
54 Clavadetscher Daniel 1967 S RF Val Müstair PC 90
55 Crameri Guido 1959 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 90
56 Gerber Christof 1981 E RF Huttwil PS 90
57 Veglio Luca 2002 U17 RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 90
58 Dumoulin Leo 1955 V RF Chur SG der Stadt 90
59 Fryberg Clau 1947 SV RF Surselva Sport 90
60 Tognola Andrea 1975 E RF Roveredo CP 90
61 Crameri Ramon 1984 E RF Poschiavo St Pistola 90
62 Burri Benjamin 1992 E RF Gossau Sport 90
63 Martin Madeleine 1994 E RF Liestal SG 90
64 Mathis Kurt 1953 V RF Wolfwil PC 90
65 Pagano Sebastiano 1958 V RF Mettmenstetten PSV 90
66 Teppich Mike Frank 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 90
67 Schaad Werner A. 1946 SV OP Basel GdF 89
68 Grandjean Martial 1986 E RF Travers L'Avant-Garde 89
69 Jenny Lisa 1995 E RF Kerzers PS 89
70 Lanz Anton 1965 S RF Huttwil PS 89
71 Wiederkehr Tony 1950 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 89
72 Jäggi Thomas 1961 S RF Wolfwil PC 89
73 Klein Michael 1976 E OP Surses Tiradours da pistola e sport 89
74 Schmid Oliver 1978 E OP Bramberg-Neuenegg Sport 89
75 Brändle Daniel 1987 E RF Campocologno St Pistola 89
76 Libertino Giuseppe 1964 S OP Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 89
77 Graf Marcel 1975 E RF Gossau Sport 89
78 Schnider Paul 1961 S RF Sargans PS 89
79 Solari Simone 1976 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 89
80 Nyffeler Gottfried 1948 SV OP Huttwil PS 89
81 Ottiger Mathias 1979 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 89
82 Hug Matthias 1983 E RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 89
83 Schaad-Pinösch Gina 1950 V RF Basel DSC 88
84 Jurietti Enzo 1952 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 88
85 Banz Marcel 1980 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 88
86 Fischer Regula 1974 E OP Zurzach SG 88
87 Hobi Hans 1945 SV OP Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 88
88 Beccarelli Brida 1957 V RF Surselva Sport 88
89 Wittenschläger Ernst 1980 E OP Walenstadt PS 88
90 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 88
91 Pitsch Harald 1967 S RF Goldach SG 88
92 Joye Nicolas 1968 S RF Travers L'Avant-Garde 88
93 Aostalli Simone 1972 S OP Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 88
94 Hälg Petra 1977 E RF Sargans PS 88
95 Wohlgemuth Hans-Jörg 1952 V RF Surselva Sport 88
96 Wieser Karl 1963 S RF Zernez ST 87
97 Stalder Andreas 1964 S RF Wintersingen PC 87
98 Gruber Florin 1947 SV RF Chur SG der Stadt 87
99 Bleiker Peter 1945 SV RF Campocologno St Pistola 87
100 Wyss Daniel 1970 S OP Schwanden Sport 87
101 Studer Reto 1974 E RF Solothurn PSV KAPO 87
102 Puricelli Giordano 1957 V RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 87
103 Lenz Jürg 1958 V RF Oberentfelden SG 87
104 Schnell Pascal 1995 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 87
105 Mauron Franziska 1993 E RF Surselva Sport 87
106 Bardill Jakob 1939 SV OP Chur SG der Stadt 87
107 Binz Bruno 1965 S OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 87
108 Fera Francesco 1968 S RF Surselva Sport 87
109 Menzel Michael 1968 S RF Spreitenbach PS 87
110 Geser Stefan 1981 E RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 87
111 Kocher Peter 1961 S RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 87
112 Kohler Hans-Peter 1953 V RF Huttwil PS 87
113 Stucki Hans 1955 V RF Surselva Sport 86
114 Studerus Felix 1955 V RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 86
115 Haag Markus 1961 S OP Goldach SG 86
116 Henz Martin 1992 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 86
117 Bürgin Michael 1981 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 86
118 Roth Marcel 1969 S OP Oberentfelden SG 86
119 Stoffel Markus 1966 S OP Rheinwald SV 86
120 Strässle Gabriel 1980 E RF Gossau Sport 86
121 Lämmler Paul 1948 SV RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 86
122 Baumgartner Michael 1959 S OP Zurzach SG 86
123 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 86
124 Andri Marco 1967 S RF Samedan ST 86
125 Muggli Frank 1966 S RF Diessenhofen PS 86
126 Canepa Giampietro 1977 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 86
127 Schweizer Hans 1943 SV RF Beggingen PC 86
128 Bertschi Stefan 1958 V RF Aeschi SO PK 85
129 Radosavljevic Zora 1979 E RF Chur SG der Stadt 85
130 Fuchs Albert 1946 SV RF Oberentfelden SG 85
131 Schafroth Urs 1960 S OP Liestal SG 85
132 Mattsson Niklas 1966 S OP Binningen FS 85
133 Berner Thomas 1979 E RF Zuoz ST sportiv 85
134 Holzherr Alfred 1965 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 85
135 Gisler Ivo 1966 S OP Muri AG SSV 85
136 Grandi Christian 1974 E OP Tesserete CP 85
137 Gsteiger Maroussia 1989 E OP Le Sentier ST Pistolet Val de Joux 85
138 Lienhard Arthur 1948 SV RF Diessenhofen PS 85
139 Aebischer Markus 1959 S RF Liestal SG 85
140 Christen Silvan 1990 E OP Staufen SG 85
141 Zaugg Christian 1956 V RF Itingen SG 85
142 Mumenthaler Raymond 1969 S RF Huttwil PS 84
143 Meister Dominik 1977 E OP Staufen SG 84
144 Masüger Andri 1984 E RF Zuoz ST sportiv 84
145 Karlen Martin 1963 S RF Stalden VS SV 84
146 Moresi Marco 1945 SV OP Iragna St Mairano 84
147 Riedi Gian Andrea 1952 V OP Chur UOV 84
148 Pellicioli Claudio 1959 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 84
149 Coppens Jasper 1975 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 84
150 Meier Christian 1989 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 84
151 Asani Ejup 1985 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 84
152 Wyrsch Josef 1950 V RF Stans PS 84
153 Gianella Maurizio 1957 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 84
154 Rusconi Guido 1966 S RF Bellinzona SC della città 84
155 Pellicioli Marco 1990 E RF Poschiavo St Pistola 84
156 Burri Floriane 1997 E RF Travers L'Avant-Garde 84
157 Grünenfelder Oswald 1948 SV OP Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 84
158 Bösch Werner 1955 V RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 83
159 Liesch Matthias 1985 E OP Solothurn PSV KAPO 83
160 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 83
161 Leutwyler Didier 1961 S OP Le Sentier ST Pistolet Val de Joux 83
162 Leuenberger Marcel 1963 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 83
163 Guarino Marcello 1978 E RF Wintersingen PC 83
164 Monigatti Edi 1949 V RF Campocologno St Pistola 83
165 Moran Jeff 1970 S RF Genève Arquebuse 83
166 Simonet Martin 1986 E OP Bramberg-Neuenegg Sport 83
167 Neher Robert 1952 V OP Binningen FS 83
168 Hoehle Dominik 1975 E RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 83
169 Zieseniss Marianne 1983 E RF Samedan ST 83
170 Veglio Roberto 1970 S RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 83
171 Casanova Robert 1955 V RF Surselva Sport 82
172 Henz Erwin 1950 V RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 82
173 Wolfgang Jean-Marc 1966 S OP Neuenhof SG 82
174 Metz Johannes 1973 E OP Bubikon PS 81
175 Buchser Roland 1964 S OP Teufenthal PC 81
176 Wanner Louis 1973 E OP Beggingen PC 81
177 Stummer Hans-Henning 1972 S OP Binningen FS 81
178 Rommel Erwin 1972 S OP Solothurn PSV KAPO 80
179 Rottenborn Patrick 1972 S RF Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 80
180 Laffer Jonas 1991 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 80
181 Stucki Peter 1941 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 80
182 Zäch Brigitte 1972 S RF Altstätten PS 80
183 Hazard Christophe 1975 E OP La Vignerole STP 80
184 Valente Deolinda 1973 E OP La Vignerole STP 79
185 Scheiwiller Josef 1938 SV OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 79
186 Spörri Manfred 1936 SV OP Bülach PS 79
187 Sala Renato 1951 V RF Poschiavo St Pistola 79
188 Ehrensperger Heinrich 1956 V OP Winterthur Polizei 78
189 Helfenberger Werner 1963 S OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 78
190 Zieseniss Axel 1976 E RF Samedan ST 78
191 Griesser Fritz 1948 SV OP Alten-Marthalen PS 78
192 Heussi Martin 1964 S OP Alten-Marthalen PS 78
193 Barbezat Eric 1946 SV OP Travers L'Avant-Garde 77
194 Bergamin Duno 1948 SV OP Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 77
195 Züst Robert 1939 SV OP Val Müstair PC 77
196 Gabathuler Ferdinand 1945 SV RF Sargans PS 77
197 Rietmann Robert 1960 S RF Val Müstair PC 76
198 Fisler Davide 1970 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 76
199 Plozza Aldo 1961 S RF Campocologno St Pistola 76
200 Koschnitzke Hartmut 1970 S OP Veltheim SV 76
201 Bagnoud Pierre 1949 V OP Baar PS 76
202 Perriard André 1948 SV RF Le Sentier ST Pistolet Val de Joux 76
203 Wagner Helmut 1954 V OP Binningen FS 76
204 Costa Ilario 1966 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 76
205 Foppiani Cesare 1947 SV OP Bad Ragaz PS 76
206 Grüter Barbara 1959 S OP Baar PS 75
207 Hirt Ernst 1960 S OP Liestal SG 75
208 Schegg Martin 1958 V OP Sargans PS 75
209 Schäublin Hans Beat 1942 SV RF Zuoz ST sportiv 75
210 Hodel Adrian 1984 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 75
211 Pletscher Thierry 1989 E OP Münchenbuchsee PS 74
212 Herzog Michel 1977 E OP Muri AG SSV 74
213 Hallauer Peter 1947 SV OP Baden SG der Stadt 74
214 Grubenmann Felix 1965 S RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 74
215 Canepa Valerio 1948 SV RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 73
216 Colombo Paolo 1968 S RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 72
217 Leuenberger Maik 1992 E OP Reinach AG SG 72
218 Zucchetti Raffaella 1961 S RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 72
219 Vanoni Gianna 1955 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 72
220 Perriard Eddy 1978 E OP Le Sentier ST Pistolet Val de Joux 72
221 Hahn Katy 1967 S RF Veltheim SV 72
222 Schwegler Andreas 1964 S OP Bärschwil-Grindel PS 72
223 Ircide Tony 1965 S RF Wintersingen PC 72
224 Vanoni Ennio 1950 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 71
225 Camastral Domenic 1957 V OP Pontresina SV 71
226 Travella Patrick 1976 E OP Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 71
227 Siegfried Silvana 1956 V OP Oberentfelden SG 70
228 Schwarzer Mike 1994 E RF Beggingen PC 70
229 Casty Christoph 1980 E OP Zuoz ST sportiv 70
230 Zweifel Andreas 1988 E OP Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 70
231 Macchi Mauro 1976 E RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 69
232 Huser Patrik 1981 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 69
233 Hausherr Josef 1954 V OP Oberentfelden SG 68
234 Raguth Tscharner Andrea 1945 SV OP Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 68
235 Frei Christoph 1964 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 68
236 Schwab Fabian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 68
237 Mais Kurt 1963 S RF Stein am Rhein PC 68
238 Müller Daniel 1954 V OP La Vignerole STP 68
239 Dolf Abraham 1963 S OP Surselva Sport 67
240 Fallica Fabian 1966 S OP Obersiggenthal PS 66
241 Dietsche Daniel 1974 E RF Montlingen PS 65
242 Wehrli Heinz 1957 V RF Oberentfelden SG 65
243 Kocher Anita 1964 S RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 63
244 Engi Werner 1951 V OP Zuoz ST sportiv 63
245 Stocker Patrick 1977 E OP Muri AG SSV 62
246 Bärtsch Marco 1989 E OP Bad Ragaz PS 60
247 Turatto Rino 1942 SV OP Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 60
248 Engi Marianne 1954 V RF Zuoz ST sportiv 59
249 Probst Anton 1958 V OP Obersiggenthal PS 58
250 Schiltknecht Christoph 1955 V RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 54
251 Schweizer Verena 1946 SV RF Beggingen PC 50
252 De Steffani Gilbert 1948 SV OP Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 50
253 Ernst Joëlle Nicole 1988 E RF Solothurn PSV KAPO 43
254 Rödelsperger Jürgen 1945 SV OP Surselva Sport 41
255 Zweifel Armando 1987 E OP Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 39
256 Rota Larissa 1999 U21 OP Beggingen PC 8