GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Pistole 25m, Einzelrangliste

Verein pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Diethelm Gerber Heidi 1969 S RF Weinfelden SG 150
2 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Oberbuchsiten SV 150
3 Bernasconi Yvo 1985 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 150
4 Mathis Kurt 1953 V RF Wolfwil PC 149
5 Bacharach Markus 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 149
6 Luminati Francesco 1987 E RF Campocologno St Pistola 149
7 Wolf Tim 2001 U19 RF Küblis PS 148
8 Sumi Gerhard 1950 V OP Baar PS 148
9 Dumoulin Leo 1955 V RF Chur SG der Stadt 148
10 Koller René 1961 S RF Grosswangen uU PS 148
11 Eberle Robert 1966 S RF Netstal SV 148
12 Fallet Elmar 1971 S RF Val Müstair PC 148
13 Canepa Giampietro 1977 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 148
14 Wild Philipp 1980 E OP Itingen SG 148
15 Tscharner Sybill 1984 E RF Igis-Landquart PC 148
16 Crameri Ramon 1984 E RF Poschiavo St Pistola 148
17 Burri Benjamin 1992 E RF Gossau Sport 148
18 Martin Madeleine 1994 E RF Liestal SG 148
19 Solari Jason 2000 U19 RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 147
20 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 147
21 Wenger Brigitte 1955 V RF Itingen SG 147
22 Gianella Maurizio 1957 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 147
23 Düring Albert 1957 V RF Schänis-Weesen PS 147
24 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S RF Altstätten PS 147
25 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 147
26 Broder Gregor 1972 S RF Spreitenbach PS 147
27 Weber Patrick 1974 E RF La Vignerole STP 147
28 Dittrich Helena 1975 E OP Liestal SG 147
29 Gerber Christof 1981 E RF Huttwil PS 147
30 Odermatt Peter 1984 E RF Stans PS 147
31 Schmid Markus 1984 E RF Liestal SG 147
32 Haller Philipp 1986 E OP Lenzburg SG 147
33 Berchtold Raphael 1990 E RF Stalden VS SV 147
34 Guarise Andrea 1995 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 147
35 Schnell Pascal 1995 E OP Bärschwil-Grindel PS 146
36 Wicky Andreas 1968 S RF Schänis-Weesen PS 146
37 Berner Thomas 1979 E RF Zuoz ST sportiv 146
38 Glarner Thomas 1951 V OP Lenzburg SG 146
39 Aebischer Markus 1959 S RF Liestal SG 146
40 Fasel Thomas 1963 S RF Montagny-Cousset ST au Pistolet 146
41 Berner Markus 1965 S RF Diessenhofen PS 146
42 Muggli Frank 1966 S RF Diessenhofen PS 146
43 Umiker Daniel 1971 S RF Oberentfelden SG 146
44 Spalinger Roger 1974 E RF Alten-Marthalen PS 146
45 Veglio Gigliola 1975 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 146
46 Banz Marcel 1980 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 146
47 Bucher Marion 1983 E RF Winterthur Polizei 146
48 Gerber Mathis Duri 1986 E OP Bramberg-Neuenegg Sport 146
49 Hämmerli Yannic 1989 E RF Schänis-Weesen PS 146
50 Clavadetscher Roman 1995 E RF Val Müstair PC 146
51 Crameri Guido 1959 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 145
52 Levy Blandina 1964 S RF Cadi CP 145
53 Rohner Roland 1971 S RF Gossau Sport 145
54 Graf Marcel 1975 E RF Gossau Sport 145
55 Epple Raphael 1976 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 145
56 Eschle Ralph 1979 E RF Thun Stadt 145
57 Ernst Joëlle Nicole 1988 E RF Solothurn PSV KAPO 145
58 Jenny Lisa 1995 E RF Kerzers PS 145
59 Zaugg Christian 1956 V RF Itingen SG 145
60 Schmid Nick 1961 S OP Lenzburg SG 145
61 Amstad Markus 1967 S RF Binningen FS 145
62 Hälg Petra 1977 E RF Sargans PS 145
63 Kös Ufuk 1983 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 145
64 Marty Patrick 1986 E RF Schänis-Weesen PS 145
65 Villani Andrea 1993 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 145
66 Keiser Peter 1948 SV RF Stans PS 144
67 Burri Sébastien 1969 S RF Travers L'Avant-Garde 144
68 Bleiker Jakob 1951 V RF Oberentfelden SG 144
69 Studerus Felix 1955 V RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 144
70 Bürgler Markus 1957 V OP Neuenhof SG 144
71 Schafroth Urs 1960 S OP Liestal SG 144
72 Arnold René 1960 S RF Mettmenstetten PSV 144
73 Schnider Paul 1961 S RF Sargans PS 144
74 Birrer Hartwig 1964 S RF Stans PS 144
75 Clavadetscher Daniel 1967 S RF Val Müstair PC 144
76 Good Kurt 1970 S RF Bad Ragaz PS 144
77 Studer Reto 1974 E RF Solothurn PSV KAPO 144
78 Vital Andrea 1974 E RF Campocologno St Pistola 144
79 Glarner Denise 1982 E RF Lenzburg SG 144
80 Lüscher Martin 1986 E RF Basel FSV 144
81 Brändle Daniel 1987 E RF Campocologno St Pistola 144
82 Meier Christian 1989 E OP Bärschwil-Grindel PS 144
83 Sollberger Severin 1992 E RF Wintersingen PC 144
84 Pünchera Peter 1943 SV OP Val Müstair PC 144
85 Levy Marcus 1958 V RF Cadi CP 144
86 Venetz Willy 1962 S RF Stalden VS SV 144
87 Hurschler Hans 1963 S RF Grosswangen uU PS 144
88 Wermelinger Beat 1972 S OP Reiden PSB 144
89 Käslin Pirmin 1983 E RF Stans PS 144
90 Ferrari Davide 1996 E RF Poschiavo St Pistola 144
91 Fryberg Clau 1947 SV RF Surselva Sport 143
92 Glanzmann René 1967 S RF Grosswangen uU PS 143
93 Stalder Andreas 1964 S RF Wintersingen PC 143
94 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 143
95 Zaugg Robert 1952 V OP Huttwil PS 143
96 Baumgartner Michael 1959 S OP Zurzach SG 143
97 Menzel Michael 1968 S RF Spreitenbach PS 143
98 Durrer Martin 1941 SV RF Stans PS 143
99 Gerber Ernst 1951 V RF Weinfelden SG 143
100 Wenger Beat 1955 V RF Itingen SG 143
101 Klinkert Roman 1959 S RF Zürich-Leimbach SV 143
102 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 143
103 Columberg Pascal 1980 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 143
104 Schröder Terence 1986 E RF Muri AG SSV 143
105 Bise Anthony 1996 E RF Villeneuve STP 143
106 Marugg Anna 1953 V RF Chur SG der Stadt 143
107 Kohler Hans-Peter 1953 V RF Huttwil PS 143
108 Odermatt Viktor 1955 V CF Mettmenstetten PSV 143
109 Beccarelli Brida 1957 V RF Surselva Sport 143
110 Fischer Christoph 1963 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 143
111 Tognola Andrea 1975 E RF Roveredo CP 143
112 Zieseniss Marianne 1983 E RF Samedan ST 143
113 Jost Adrian 1986 E RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 143
114 Wyrsch Erwin 1947 SV OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 142
115 Pellicioli Marco 1990 E RF Poschiavo St Pistola 142
116 Hahn Katy 1967 S RF Veltheim SV 142
117 Müller Jürg 1977 E OP Berg am Irchel PSV 142
118 Veglio Luca 2002 U17 RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 142
119 Giussani - Kempf Sigrid 1962 S RF Chiasso Slt 142
120 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 142
121 Jan Michaël 1982 E OP Le Sentier ST Pistolet Val de Joux 142
122 Schwarzer Mike 1994 E RF Beggingen PC 142
123 Geser Anton 1941 SV OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 142
124 Bolinger Susanna 1958 V RF Mettmenstetten PSV 142
125 Schaller Fredy 1962 S RF Stalden VS SV 142
126 Wieser Karl 1963 S RF Zernez ST 142
127 Schneider Alain 1964 S RF Beggingen PC 142
128 Tanno Curdin 1965 S OP Bad Ragaz PS 142
129 Frischknecht Roger 1968 S RF Altstätten PS 142
130 Zäch Roland 1968 S RF Altstätten PS 142
131 Halbeisen Guido 1968 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 142
132 Rommel Erwin 1972 S OP Solothurn PSV KAPO 142
133 Solari Simone 1976 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 142
134 Stalder Ernst 1948 SV RF Grosswangen uU PS 142
135 Wiederkehr Tony 1950 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 142
136 Arnold Peter 1960 S OP Stans PS 142
137 Kocher Peter 1961 S RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 142
138 Rentsch Thomas 1962 S RF Binningen FS 142
139 Schneider Jacqueline 1963 S RF Muri AG SSV 142
140 Troxler Jeannette 1964 S RF Grosswangen uU PS 142
141 Koschnitzke Hartmut 1970 S OP Veltheim SV 142
142 Bolliger Sven 1971 S OP Liestal SG 142
143 Bise Bertrand 1973 E RF Villeneuve STP 142
144 Aguilar Daniel 1977 E RF Steckborn VS 142
145 Koller Daniel 1979 E RF Diessenhofen PS 142
146 Solari Quadri Stefania 1982 E RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 142
147 Oberstrass Philipp 1982 E RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 142
148 Fischer Hansruedi 1948 SV OP Stein am Rhein PC 142
149 Weber Heidi 1950 V RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 142
150 Nievergelt Rudolf 1950 V RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 142
151 Wild Rolf 1966 S OP Binningen FS 142
152 Rusconi Guido 1966 S RF Bellinzona SC della città 142
153 Duff Rico 1971 S RF Cadi CP 142
154 Coray Linus 1947 SV RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 141
155 Kurz Andreas 1969 S RF Baar PS 141
156 Stalder Hans 1946 SV OP Stans PS 141
157 Ottiger Mathias 1979 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 141
158 Demonti Robert 1960 S RF Igis-Landquart PC 141
159 Troxler Ivo 1962 S OP Grosswangen uU PS 141
160 Petermann Thomas 1966 S OP Zürich SG der Stadt 141
161 Bühler Peter 1974 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 141
162 Henz Martin 1992 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 141
163 Durrer Josef 1945 SV RF Stans PS 141
164 Villiger Urs 1955 V RF Bad Ragaz PS 141
165 Morgenegg Bruno 1958 V RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 141
166 Zumstein Rinaldo 1973 E RF Stalden VS SV 141
167 Flütsch Nando 1999 U21 RF St. Antönien PC 141
168 Steiner Katharina 1965 S OP Winterthur Polizei 141
169 Züger Hugo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 141
170 Schmid Oliver 1978 E OP Bramberg-Neuenegg Sport 141
171 Loretz Erika 1980 E RF Chur UOV 141
172 Geser Stefan 1981 E RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 141
173 Girardet Daniel 1952 V RF Genève Arquebuse 141
174 Moran Jeff 1970 S RF Genève Arquebuse 141
175 Buchwalder Peter 1950 V RF Winterthur Polizei 140
176 Ludescher Johann 1951 V RF Bad Ragaz PS 140
177 Jung Sepp 1955 V OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 140
178 Bühler Heinz 1957 V RF Domat/Ems SG 140
179 Wyss Daniel 1970 S OP Schwanden Sport 140
180 Aostalli Simone 1972 S OP Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 140
181 Salihovic Suad 1982 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 140
182 Frei Simon 1948 SV RF Chur UOV 140
183 Huser Josef 1950 V RF Muri AG SSV 140
184 Z`Rotz-Lussi Anneliese 1957 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 140
185 Gut Christian Andreas 1967 S OP Basel MSG 140
186 Epper Lisa 1970 S RF Gossau Sport 140
187 Radosavljevic Zora 1979 E RF Chur SG der Stadt 140
188 Villiger Uschi 1964 S OP Bad Ragaz PS 140
189 Huber Simon 1983 E OP Goldach SG 140
190 Mettler Micha 1998 U21 RF Sargans PS 140
191 Hanisch Lutz 1951 V RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 140
192 Jurietti Enzo 1952 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 140
193 Schyrr Monika 1964 S RF Bellinzona SC della città 140
194 Di Venere Giuseppe 1968 S RF Itingen SG 140
195 Bader Judith 1971 S RF Oberbuchsiten SV 140
196 Koller René 1947 SV OP Zürich-Leimbach SV 140
197 Lanz Anton 1965 S RF Huttwil PS 140
198 Sutter Reto 1970 S OP Oberentfelden SG 139
199 Laffer Jonas 1991 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 139
200 Dolf Abraham 1963 S OP Surselva Sport 139
201 Zieseniss Axel 1976 E RF Samedan ST 139
202 Klein Michael 1976 E OP Surses Tiradours da pistola e sport 139
203 Strässle Gabriel 1980 E RF Gossau Sport 139
204 Högger Jérôme 1989 E RF Goldach SG 139
205 Hobi Hans 1945 SV OP Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 139
206 Stoffel Markus 1966 S OP Rheinwald SV 139
207 Grubenmann Felix 1965 S RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 139
208 Asani Ejup 1985 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 139
209 Lämmler Paul 1948 SV RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 139
210 Stucki Hans 1955 V RF Surselva Sport 139
211 Wyler Monika 1958 V OP Bad Ragaz PS 139
212 Albertolli Nivardo 1964 S RF Tesserete CP 139
213 Valente Deolinda 1973 E OP La Vignerole STP 139
214 Keller Manuela 1988 E RF Montlingen PS 139
215 Rüegg Ursula 1955 V OP Goldach SG 139
216 Bleiker Peter 1945 SV RF Campocologno St Pistola 139
217 Wetzel Herbert 1945 SV RF Cadi CP 139
218 Schmied Heinz 1950 V RF Chur Polizei 139
219 Helfenberger Werner 1963 S OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 139
220 Guscetti Daniele 1964 S RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 139
221 Nyffenegger Pascal 1978 E RF Stein am Rhein PC 139
222 Wittenschläger Ernst 1980 E OP Walenstadt PS 139
223 Prevost Paul 1946 SV RF Pontresina SV 139
224 Karlen Martin 1963 S RF Stalden VS SV 139
225 Andri Marco 1967 S RF Samedan ST 139
226 Burri Floriane 1997 E RF Travers L'Avant-Garde 139
227 Costa Luca 1997 E RF Poschiavo St Pistola 138
228 Heller Beat 1959 S RF Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 138
229 Bürgin Beat 1956 V RF Stein am Rhein PC 138
230 Holzherr Alfred 1965 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 138
231 Fera Francesco 1968 S RF Surselva Sport 138
232 Schweizer Hans 1943 SV RF Beggingen PC 138
233 Gisler Ivo 1966 S OP Muri AG SSV 138
234 Karlsson Lars 1993 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 138
235 Bagnoud Pierre 1949 V OP Baar PS 138
236 Soldati Ennio 1949 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 138
237 Aegerter Beat 1951 V RF Uetendorf PS 138
238 Meister Dominik 1977 E OP Staufen SG 138
239 Guarino Marcello 1978 E RF Wintersingen PC 138
240 Koster Toni 1944 SV RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 138
241 Habegger Ruedi 1948 SV OP Diessenhofen PS 138
242 Pitsch Harald 1967 S OP Goldach SG 138
243 Roth Marcel 1969 S OP Oberentfelden SG 138
244 Coppens Jasper 1975 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 138
245 Bösch Werner 1955 V RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 138
246 Dittli Martin 1988 E OP Beggingen PC 138
247 Heussi Martin 1964 S OP Alten-Marthalen PS 137
248 Bertschi Stefan 1958 V RF Aeschi SO PK 137
249 Righini Fabian 1987 E OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 137
250 Aebischer Elisabeth 1957 V RF Spreitenbach PS 137
251 Hauser Esther 1961 S RF Lenzburg SG 137
252 Scheiwiller Josef 1938 SV OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 137
253 Burri Ruedi 1947 SV RF Oberentfelden SG 137
254 Mauron Franziska 1993 E RF Surselva Sport 137
255 Hiltbrunner Daniel 1960 S RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 137
256 Leibacher Simon 1981 E RF Stein am Rhein PC 137
257 Hug Matthias 1983 E RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 137
258 Stebler Roland 1964 S RF Bern Helvetia S 137
259 Christen Silvan 1990 E OP Staufen SG 137
260 Huber Berta 1955 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 137
261 Casanova Robert 1955 V RF Surselva Sport 137
262 Pagano Sebastiano 1958 V RF Mettmenstetten PSV 137
263 Liedtke Ulrich 1963 S RF Chur UOV 137
264 Berisha Syle 1972 S RF Oberentfelden SG 137
265 Garabal Paolo 1987 E RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 137
266 Flepp Ronny 1997 E RF Surselva Sport 137
267 Sommerhalder Kurt 1945 SV RF Lenzburg SG 137
268 Lussi Adolf 1955 V RF Stans PS 137
269 Roth Peter W. 1940 SV RF Val Müstair PC 137
270 Gruber Florin 1947 SV RF Chur SG der Stadt 137
271 Meli Severin 1994 E RF Altstätten PS 137
272 Schlegel Jakob 1959 S RF Buchs SG PS 137
273 Rupp Hans 1948 SV RF Sargans PS 136
274 Lenz Jürg 1958 V RF Oberentfelden SG 136
275 Lienhard Arthur 1948 SV RF Diessenhofen PS 136
276 Stadelmann Jo 1953 V RF Winterthur Polizei 136
277 Schmid Erich 1974 E RF Igis-Landquart PC 136
278 Blaser Fritz 1947 SV RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 136
279 Wolfgang Jean-Marc 1966 S OP Neuenhof SG 136
280 Grünenfelder Oswald 1948 SV OP Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 136
281 Rein Christoph 1964 S OP Mettmenstetten PSV 136
282 Stieger Iris 1971 S RF Montlingen PS 136
283 Riesen Gabriele 1959 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 136
284 Stucki Peter 1941 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 136
285 Hoehle Dominik 1975 E RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 136
286 Kern Sandra 1953 V OP Veltheim SV 136
287 Grüter Barbara 1959 S OP Baar PS 136
288 Gabathuler Ferdinand 1945 SV RF Sargans PS 136
289 Crameri Leo 1945 SV RF Poschiavo St Pistola 136
290 Zäch Thomas 1975 E RF Altstätten PS 136
291 Jäggi Thomas 1961 S RF Wolfwil PC 136
292 Binz Bruno 1965 S OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 136
293 Bardill Jakob 1939 SV OP Chur SG der Stadt 136
294 Wohlgemuth Hans-Jörg 1952 V RF Surselva Sport 136
295 Riedi Gian Andrea 1952 V OP Chur UOV 136
296 Huser Marc 1985 E RF Liechtenstein PS 136
297 Züst Robert 1939 SV RF Val Müstair PC 135
298 Huser Ottilia 1962 S RF Liechtenstein PS 135
299 Sala Renato 1951 V RF Poschiavo St Pistola 135
300 Griesser Fritz 1948 SV OP Alten-Marthalen PS 135
301 Hilbrand Viviane 1987 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 135
302 Joye Nicolas 1968 S RF Travers L'Avant-Garde 135
303 Schlaeppi Dave 1975 E RF Travers L'Avant-Garde 135
304 Wyrsch Josef 1950 V RF Stans PS 135
305 Kocher Anita 1964 S RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 135
306 Umhang Bernhard 1964 S OP Schönbühl-Urtenen uU PRS 135
307 Canepa Valerio 1948 SV RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 135
308 Plozza Aldo 1961 S RF Campocologno St Pistola 135
309 Zweifel Andreas 1988 E OP Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 135
310 Bannwart Denise 1979 E OP Neckertal Sport 135
311 Benker Edi 1956 V OP Diessenhofen PS 135
312 Fischer Regula 1974 E OP Zurzach SG 135
313 Fritsch Lena 1994 E RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 135
314 Simonet Martin 1986 E OP Bramberg-Neuenegg Sport 134
315 Spörri Manfred 1936 SV OP Bülach PS 134
316 Neher Robert 1952 V OP Binningen FS 134
317 Grandjean Martial 1986 E RF Travers L'Avant-Garde 134
318 Schneider Amanda 1999 U21 OP Beggingen PC 134
319 Nietlispach Josef 1948 SV RF Muri AG SSV 134
320 Monigatti Edi 1949 V RF Campocologno St Pistola 134
321 Gerber Vreni 1950 V RF Huttwil PS 134
322 Martin Rosmarie 1962 S OP Liestal SG 134
323 Perriard André 1948 SV RF Le Sentier ST Pistolet Val de Joux 134
324 Umiker Verena 1948 SV RF Oberentfelden SG 134
325 Henz Erwin 1950 V RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 134
326 Mathez Verena 1970 S RF La Vignerole STP 134
327 Rageth Martin 1969 S OP Chur Polizei 134
328 Raunhardt Daniel 1979 E OP Mettmenstetten PSV 134
329 Cortesi Sergio 1958 V RF Poschiavo St Pistola 134
330 Basig Jasmin 1987 E RF Igis-Landquart PC 134
331 Pellicioli Claudio 1959 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 134
332 Nyffeler Gottfried 1948 SV OP Huttwil PS 134
333 Handle Theresia 1949 V RF Winterthur Polizei 134
334 Colombo Paolo 1968 S OP Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 134
335 Mattsson Niklas 1966 S OP Binningen FS 134
336 Engmann Hartwig 1949 V OP Oberentfelden SG 134
337 Veglio Roberto 1970 S RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 134
338 Faasch Bernard 1945 SV RF Bad Ragaz PS 133
339 Schöni Bruno 1948 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 133
340 Wanner Louis 1973 E OP Beggingen PC 133
341 Strickler Lorenz 1938 SV OP Baar PS 133
342 Jäger Felix 1960 S OP Domat/Ems SG 133
343 Rist Benno 1950 V OP Goldach SG 133
344 Zäch Brigitte 1972 S RF Altstätten PS 133
345 Barbezat Eric 1946 SV OP Travers L'Avant-Garde 133
346 Röthlisberger Urs 1952 V RF Huttwil PS 133
347 Lussy Peter 1959 S RF Küssnacht PS am Rigi 133
348 Hunziker Jan 1978 E RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 133
349 Puorger Edi 1950 V RF Val Müstair PC 133
350 Grandi Christian 1974 E OP Tesserete CP 132
351 Leuenberger Maik 1992 E OP Reinach AG SG 132
352 Grossmann Peter 1957 V RF Sargans PS 132
353 Mathez Cédric 2005 U15 OP La Vignerole STP 132
354 Bass Walter 1970 S RF Cadi CP 132
355 Schwab Fabian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 132
356 Stummer Hans-Henning 1972 S RF Binningen FS 132
357 Viechter Werner 1951 V OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 132
358 Hodel Adrian 1984 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 132
359 Masüger Andri 1984 E OP Zuoz ST sportiv 132
360 Schneider Richard M. 1970 S RF Binningen FS 132
361 Berchtold René 1953 V RF Stalden VS SV 132
362 Grosjean Bernard 1955 V OP La Vignerole STP 132
363 Teppich Mike Frank 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 132
364 Haag Markus 1961 S OP Goldach SG 132
365 Macchi Mauro 1976 E RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 132
366 Zgraggen Reto 1976 E RF Baar PS 132
367 Schuler Claudia 1976 E RF Baar PS 132
368 Dietschweiler Theo 1960 S RF Stein am Rhein PC 131
369 Lieberherr Roland 1954 V RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 131
370 Linder Christian 1973 E OP Domat/Ems SG 131
371 Krauer Josef 1949 V RF Muri AG SSV 131
372 Fritschi Alfred 1942 SV OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 131
373 Maurer Stefan 1955 V RF Sargans PS 131
374 Leuenberger Marcel 1963 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 131
375 Jenny Urs 1965 S RF Kerzers PS 131
376 von Känel Peter 1947 SV RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 131
377 Vanoni Gianna 1955 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 131
378 Vitomska Inna 1980 E RF Sargans PS 131
379 Frei Christoph 1964 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 131
380 Bergamin Duno 1948 SV OP Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 131
381 Schaad Werner A. 1946 SV OP Basel GdF 131
382 Puricelli Giordano 1957 V RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 131
383 Andri Arno 1944 SV OP Val Müstair PC 131
384 Michel Niklaus 1958 V RF Igis-Landquart PC 130
385 Raguth Tscharner Andrea 1945 SV OP Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 130
386 Zanetti Peter 1951 V RF Pontresina SV 130
387 Bürgi André 1964 S OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 130
388 Wagner Helmut 1954 V OP Binningen FS 130
389 Hazard Christophe 1975 E OP La Vignerole STP 130
390 Müller Daniel 1954 V OP La Vignerole STP 130
391 Müller-Furrer Conny 1965 S RF Binningen FS 130
392 Veraguth Hans Ueli 1953 V RF Chur SG der Stadt 129
393 Gammeter Oskar 1941 SV RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 129
394 Dietsche Daniel 1974 E RF Montlingen PS 129
395 Jenni Peter 1954 V RF Muri AG SSV 129
396 Camastral Domenic 1957 V OP Pontresina SV 129
397 Metz Johannes 1973 E OP Bubikon PS 129
398 Rottenborn Patrick 1972 S RF Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 129
399 Meury Philippe 1966 S OP Binningen FS 129
400 Niederberger Edwin 1945 SV RF Stans PS 129
401 Moresi Marco 1945 SV OP Iragna St Mairano 128
402 Bürgin Michael 1981 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 128
403 Emmenegger Stefan 1975 E OP Muri AG SSV 128
404 Schweizer Verena 1946 SV RF Beggingen PC 128
405 Huber Elisabeth 1950 V RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 128
406 Carigiet Gabriel 1964 S OP Cadi CP 128
407 Neumann Werner 1956 V RF Bellinzona SC della città 128
408 Costa Ilario 1966 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 128
409 Arm Helene 1951 V RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 128
410 Ircide Tony 1965 S RF Wintersingen PC 128
411 Piccioni Gianfranco 1975 E OP Neuenhof SG 128
412 Liesch Matthias 1985 E OP Solothurn PSV KAPO 128
413 Schneider Mike 1967 S OP Beggingen PC 128
414 Luminati Paride 1993 E RF Campocologno St Pistola 128
415 Mancuso Salvatore 1957 V OP Roveredo CP 127
416 Baumann Walter 1960 S RF Sargans PS 127
417 Huser Patrik 1981 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 127
418 Gräni Max 1952 V OP Grosswangen uU PS 127
419 Schäublin Hans Beat 1942 SV RF Zuoz ST sportiv 127
420 Haselbach Max 1968 S OP Winterthur Polizei 127
421 Herzog Michel 1977 E OP Muri AG SSV 126
422 Baumann Anthea 1976 E OP Gossau Sport 126
423 Godlinski Gerhard 1941 SV RF Stans PS 126
424 Fuchs Albert 1946 SV RF Oberentfelden SG 126
425 Buchser Roland 1964 S OP Teufenthal PC 126
426 Heule Jürg 1944 SV RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 126
427 Trachsel Rupert 1945 SV RF Basel MSG 126
428 Cantieni Arthur 1939 SV RF Stein am Rhein PC 126
429 Wanner Karin 1979 E RF Beggingen PC 125
430 Pachlatko Paul 1945 SV OP Liestal SG 125
431 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 125
432 Imesch Isidor 1947 SV RF Stalden VS SV 125
433 Büchler Ernst 1953 V OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 125
434 Casty Christoph 1980 E OP Zuoz ST sportiv 125
435 Bohren Eduard 1964 S RF Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 125
436 Mais Kurt 1963 S RF Stein am Rhein PC 125
437 Schneider Peter 1953 V RF Densbüren Asp SG 125
438 Foppiani Cesare 1947 SV OP Bad Ragaz PS 124
439 Righini René 1960 S RF Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 124
440 Gsteiger Maroussia 1989 E OP Le Sentier ST Pistolet Val de Joux 124
441 Kottmann Edi 1972 S RF Grosswangen uU PS 124
442 Probst Anton 1958 V OP Obersiggenthal PS 124
443 Keller Hermann 1943 SV RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 124
444 Fisler Davide 1970 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 124
445 Feuerstein Mario 1956 V OP Zuoz ST sportiv 124
446 Williamson Emmett 1944 SV OP Broc ST pistolet 124
447 Engi Werner 1951 V OP Zuoz ST sportiv 124
448 Bonetti Nathan 1987 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 124
449 Mathez Henri 1961 S OP La Vignerole STP 123
450 Schmid Christian 1982 E OP Neuenhof SG 123
451 Perriard Eddy 1978 E OP Le Sentier ST Pistolet Val de Joux 123
452 Völker Alberto 1983 E OP Steckborn VS 123
453 Keller Nadine 1990 E OP St. Gallen Polizei 123
454 Keller Lukas 1990 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 123
455 Siegfried Silvana 1956 V OP Oberentfelden SG 122
456 Travella Patrick 1976 E OP Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 122
457 Weber Markus 1953 V RF Riedbach-Oberbottigen PS 122
458 Bürgler Dominik 1992 E OP Neuenhof SG 122
459 Pletscher Thierry 1989 E OP Münchenbuchsee PS 122
460 Fiechter Cornelia 1962 S RF Spreitenbach PS 122
461 Ehrensperger Heinrich 1956 V OP Winterthur Polizei 121
462 Flück Viktor 1965 S OP Neuenhof SG 121
463 Schocher Ulrich 1936 SV OP Chur Polizei 121
464 De Steffani Gilbert 1948 SV OP Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 120
465 Zürcher Willy 1951 V OP Stein am Rhein PC 120
466 Schaad-Pinösch Gina 1950 V RF Basel DSC 120
467 Weingart Hans Ulrich 1947 SV OP Chur Polizei 120
468 Hausherr Josef 1954 V OP Oberentfelden SG 120
469 Jörg Claudius 1992 E OP Lenzburg SG 119
470 Meyer Bruno 1945 SV OP Baar PS 119
471 Mumenthaler Raymond 1969 S OP Huttwil PS 119
472 Kübler Alex 1947 SV OP Beggingen PC 119
473 Stutzer Johann 1966 S OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 118
474 Hutter Herbert 1953 V RF Montlingen PS 118
475 Lébényi Sandra 1966 S OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 117
476 Leutwyler Didier 1961 S OP Le Sentier ST Pistolet Val de Joux 116
477 Fallica Fabian 1966 S OP Obersiggenthal PS 115
478 Hallauer Peter 1947 SV OP Baden SG der Stadt 114
479 Gamper Roland 1955 V RF Beggingen PC 114
480 Wehrli Heinz 1957 V RF Oberentfelden SG 114
481 Rietmann Robert 1960 S RF Val Müstair PC 113
482 Kuratle Werner 1962 S OP Appenzell PS 113
483 Wehrli Sascha 1975 E OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 113
484 D`Onghia Giacomo 1963 S RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 113
485 Stocker Patrick 1977 E OP Muri AG SSV 113
486 Zlauwinen Liliane 1966 S OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 112
487 Gasperin Rafaele 1976 E RF Zernez ST 112
488 Schärer Jules 1927 SV OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 111
489 Schwegler Andreas 1964 S OP Bärschwil-Grindel PS 111
490 Handle Hanspeter 1948 SV OP Winterthur Polizei 111
491 Cavaliere Orlando 1969 S OP Steckborn VS 111
492 Jerger Harry 1967 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 111
493 Breu Werner 1956 V RF Montlingen PS 111
494 Godenzi Silvano 1959 S RF Campocologno St Pistola 111
495 Schiltknecht Christoph 1955 V RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 110
496 Engi Marianne 1954 V RF Zuoz ST sportiv 110
497 Kuratle Brigitte 1966 S OP Appenzell PS 110
498 Vanoni Ennio 1950 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 109
499 Bass Erika 2002 U17 RF Cadi CP 109
500 Albertin Heinrich 1942 SV OP Bad Ragaz PS 109
501 Martinelli Massimo 1963 S OP Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 109
502 Spuhler Martin 1967 S RF Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 106
503 Kessler Ines Elena 1992 E OP Tägerwilen PSV 106
504 Burkhardt Marcus 1939 SV OP Val Müstair PC 106
505 Zucchetti Raffaella 1961 S RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 105
506 Turatto Rino 1942 SV OP Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 105
507 Vogt Caroline 1968 S OP Binningen FS 105
508 Fabiano Domenico 1969 S OP Domat/Ems SG 105
509 Hediger Walter 1953 V RF Winterthur Polizei 104
510 Arabin Sabrina 1985 E OP Liestal SG 104
511 Arabin Philip 1983 E OP Liestal SG 103
512 Koller Max 1940 SV RF Winterthur Polizei 102
513 Hirt Ernst 1960 S OP Liestal SG 101
514 Antolini Ernst 1935 SV RF Baar PS 101
515 Kohler Bonifaz 1945 SV RF Sargans PS 99
516 Zweifel Armando 1987 E OP Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 99
517 Bärtsch Marco 1989 E OP Bad Ragaz PS 98
518 Grassi Nathan 1998 U21 OP Roveredo CP 98
519 Caspescha Hans 1938 SV OP Chur Polizei 95
520 Canali Paul 1955 V OP Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 93
521 Obrecht Hans 1942 SV OP Liestal SG 92
522 Schneider Sabine 1973 E RF Binningen FS 91
523 Rödelsperger Jürgen 1945 SV OP Surselva Sport 87
524 Grosjean Barbara 1959 S RF La Vignerole STP 85
525 Zortea Mario 1960 S RF Igis-Landquart PC 81
526 Ripphausen Stefan 1969 S OP Baar PS 80
527 Demont Gianni 1949 V OP Thusis S-Sport Rheinau 79
528 Lüscher Peter 1970 S OP Oberentfelden SG 77
529 Schegg Martin 1958 V OP Sargans PS 74
530 Leutwiler Pia 1966 S OP Mettmenstetten PSV 70
531 Trummer Fritz 1950 V OP La Vignerole STP 49
532 Wüthrich Hanspeter 1959 S OP Mettmenstetten PSV 48
533 Zeugin Leonhard 1951 V OP Bärschwil-Grindel PS 40
534 Rota Larissa 1999 U21 OP Beggingen PC 33