GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Gewehr 300m, Einzelrangliste

Militär, Sport pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Nauer Marco 1984 E Stagw Rüschegg Schützen 387
2 Henggeler Peter 1979 E Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 387
3 Gadmer Peter 1978 E Stagw Davos S-Sport 386
4 Bachmann Pascal 1996 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 386
5 Mangold-Plattner Annemarie 1964 S Stagw Fräschels-Muntelier SG 386
6 Sauter-Arpagaus Jules 1969 S Stagw Oberegg-Muolen S 385
7 Dünki Sascha 1997 E Stagw Cholfirst SV 385
8 Müller Daniela 1962 S Stagw Münchenstein SG 385
9 Wittwer Hans-Peter 1963 S Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 385
10 Lenherr Roger 1982 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 385
11 Moser Ernst 1963 S Stagw Blumenstein FS 384
12 Langenegger Pavelino 1988 E Stagw Oberthal MS 383
13 Botta Roger 1971 S Stagw Dietwil FSG 383
14 Cajochen Gion 1967 S Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 383
15 Maschio Reynald 1965 S Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 383
16 Frei Josef 1953 V FG Goldach SG 382
17 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 382
18 Rusch Bruno 1970 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 382
19 Maurer Georg 1965 S Stagw Felsberg FS 382
20 Würmli Heinz 1971 S Stagw Buchs ZH MSV 382
21 Felix Christian 1964 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 382
22 Caminada Gabriel 1955 V FG Domat/Ems SG 382
23 Blatter Herbert 1965 S Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 381
24 Wälchli Peter 1981 E Stagw Alterswil SG 381
25 Sutter Charles 1960 S Stagw Buus-Maisprach SG 381
26 Arnold Christof 1962 S Stagw Bürglen UR SG 381
27 Linder David 1982 E Stagw Leuggern SG 381
28 Kipfer Rolf 1961 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 380
29 Winzap Serafin 1986 E Stagw Laax-Falera SV 380
30 Fässler Roland 1972 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 380
31 Minder José 1961 S Stagw Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 380
32 Jakob Anton 1969 S Stagw Belp S 380
33 Stegmüller Rainer 1954 V FG Dittingen FSG 380
34 Rudin Marc 1969 S Stagw Montana Ste Tir 380
35 Roy Alain 1966 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 379
36 Janser Bettina 1974 E Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 379
37 Kaiser René 1997 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 379
38 Christen Max 1953 V FG Niederbuchsiten SV 379
39 Eichholzer Bernhard 1968 S Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 379
40 Bundi Heinrich 1947 SV FG Volketswil SV 379
41 Sollberger Andreas 1969 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 379
42 Anderes Theo 1973 E Stagw Elgg SG 379
43 Freimüller Ernst 1964 S Stagw Humlikon-Adlikon SV 379
44 Loher Martin 1987 E Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 378
45 Rhyn Daniel 1977 E Stagw St. Stephan FSG 378
46 Iten Philipp 1985 E Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 378
47 Wettstein Max 1958 V FG Elgg SG 378
48 Sala Renato 1951 V FG Poschiavo St 378
49 Mayer Willi 1960 S Stagw Tamins SV 377
50 Kohler Thomas 1967 S Stagw Münchenstein SG 377
51 Häfliger Christian 1982 E Stagw Schwarzenegg Schützen 377
52 Gilomen Ernst 1962 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 377
53 Haas Sonja 1964 S Stagw Hallau S 377
54 Scherrer Andreas 1977 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 377
55 Schütz Martin 1968 S Stagw Leuggern SG 377
56 Romang Alain 1964 S Stagw Peseux Région STS 377
57 Tschopp Claude 1951 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 377
58 Perren Pierre-François 1970 S Stagw Haut-Intyamon ST 377
59 Terstiege Thomas 1964 S Stagw Betzholz SG 376
60 Roffler Christian 1952 V FG Felsberg FS 376
61 Carvin Bruno 1962 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 376
62 Graber Peter 1965 S Stagw Unterbach FS 376
63 Stoffel Christof 1972 S Stagw Visperterminen SV 376
64 Leuenberger Ernst 1950 V FG Mellingen SSV 376
65 Jametti Alfredo 1952 V FG Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 375
66 Flury Marcus 1970 S Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 375
67 Neukom Roman 1977 E Stagw Marthalen MSV 375
68 von Allmen Marlis 1969 S Stagw Häutligen FSG 375
69 Tozzo Andreas 1976 E Stagw Jonen SG 375
70 Stöckli Fritz 1957 V FG Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 374
71 Manser Hans 1953 V FG Eggerstanden SV 374
72 Kislig Roland 1989 E Stagw Riggisberg SG 374
73 Casutt Leonard 1952 V FG Laax-Falera SV 374
74 Scanio Bernard 1975 E Stagw Peseux Région STS 374
75 Hänni Bernhard 1962 S Stagw Oberthal MS 374
76 Maag Kurt 1965 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 374
77 Amstutz Christian 1962 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 374
78 Zaugg Martin 1956 V FG Niederbuchsiten SV 374
79 Casty Remo 1953 V FG Zuoz ST sportiv 374
80 Keusch Martin 1992 E Stagw Boswil SG 374
81 Ambühl Joos 1959 S Stagw Davos S-Sport 374
82 Arnold Alice 1960 S Stagw Bürglen UR SG 374
83 Signer Robert 1948 SV FG Wil SG Stadt 374
84 Gerber Peter 1963 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 374
85 Zentriegen Romeo 1965 S Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 374
86 Steinmann Florian 1992 E Stagw Oberegg FS 373
87 Baeriswyl Mario 1957 V FG Alterswil SG 373
88 Fallet Dumeng 1963 S Stagw Chalavaina Val Müstair ST 373
89 Keiser Franz 1967 S Stagw Stans SG 373
90 Brägger Daniel 1972 S Stagw Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 373
91 Maurer Johann 1957 V FG Felsberg FS 373
92 Good Patrick 1982 E Stagw Vilters MSV 373
93 Rinderer Bruno 1947 SV FG Braunwald MSV 373
94 Schuler Urs 1984 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 373
95 Baumgartner Andreas 1952 V Stagw Beinwil am See SG 373
96 Mangold Gert 1963 S Stagw Fräschels-Muntelier SG 373
97 Waser Urs Beat 1967 S Stagw Andeer SV 373
98 Zimmermann Hansruedi 1957 V FG Buchs-Räfis SG 373
99 Reinhart Ueli 1959 S Stagw Elgg SG 372
100 Schuhmacher Gabi 1970 S Stagw Betzholz SG 372
101 Tschiemer Michael 1980 E Stagw Habkern FS 372
102 Wittwer Michael 1991 E Stagw Blumenstein FS 372
103 Fankhauser Marc 1997 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 372
104 Suter Stefan 1981 E Stagw Wettingen SSV 372
105 Schläppi Michael 1967 S Stagw Lenk i/S. SG 372
106 Marti Werner 1952 V FG Waldstatt SG 372
107 Mächler Rolf 1970 S Stagw Altendorf FS 372
108 Balzer Kurt 1949 V FG Davos S-Sport 372
109 Ronner Fredi 1967 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 372
110 Müller Marcel 1986 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 372
111 Sprenger Christian 1993 E Stagw Gais Sport 372
112 Rüegger Michel 1992 E Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 372
113 Breitenmoser Georg 1959 S Stagw Bütschwil SG 372
114 Rufener Stefan 1988 E Stagw Blumenstein FS 372
115 Rätz Raphaël 1971 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 371
116 Uebelhard Daniel 1977 E Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 371
117 Müller Oliver 1961 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 371
118 Brönnimann Fritz 1958 V FG Illnau-Effretikon SSV 371
119 Meier Andreas 1964 S Stagw Bilten FSG 371
120 Gerber Rolf 1992 E Stagw Oberdiessbach SG 371
121 Naef Silvan 1954 V FG Oberegg-Muolen S 371
122 Ott Hansueli 1958 V FG Pfyn SG 371
123 Plüss Thomas 1985 E Stagw Strengelbach SG 371
124 Bischof Simon 1973 E Stagw Stein SG SV 371
125 Turuvani Nicolas 1981 E Stagw Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 371
126 Pelican Rinaldo 1956 V FG Laax-Falera SV 371
127 Julen Raphael 1957 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 371
128 Moret Olivier 1958 V FG Froideville TS 371
129 Odermatt Urs 1966 S Stagw Schübelbach GS 371
130 Montavon Pascal 1968 S Stagw Boécourt ST Les Rangiers 371
131 Gloor Rolf 1957 V FG Buchs AG SB 370
132 Bischof Pascal 1991 E Stagw Kornberg FSV 370
133 Gröger Adrian 1966 S Stagw Walenstadt Stadt 370
134 Doldur Yusuf 1965 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 370
135 Hunziker Michael 1987 E Stagw Oberentfelden SG 370
136 Kressig Jan 1988 E Stagw Sennwald SV 370
137 Hostettler Bruno 1975 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 370
138 Eugster Armin 1964 S Stagw Elgg SG 370
139 Wyss Kurt 1962 S Stagw Pontresina SV 370
140 Neff Reto 1963 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 370
141 Monsch Roger 1992 E Stagw Haldenstein SG 370
142 Hachen Alberto 1956 V FG La Balernitana St 370
143 Kaiser Beat 1975 E Stagw Seewen FS 370
144 Gygi Margot 1963 S Stagw Sta. Maria v. M. ST 369
145 Tschirren Stefan 1978 E Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 369
146 Brütsch Markus 1963 S Stagw Neckertal Sport 369
147 Bregy Mario 1952 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 369
148 Fricker Björn 1979 E Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 369
149 Conrad Thomas 1979 E Stagw Chur SG der Stadt 369
150 Muheim Karl 1959 S Stagw Wil SG Stadt 369
151 Eyholzer Markus 1947 SV FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 369
152 Giger Eugen 1947 SV FG Vial Sumvitg ST 369
153 Albertini Luca 1969 S Stagw Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 369
154 Cadruvi Plazi Giusep 1957 V FG Ruschein ST Vorab 369
155 Baumann Hans 1961 S Stagw Oberhallau SV 369
156 Lusti Walter 1948 SV FG Laad-Nesslau MSV Speer 369
157 Tozzo Manuela 1976 E Stagw Jonen SG 369
158 Räss Sepp 1966 S Stagw Eggerstanden SV 369
159 Vögeli Daniel 1964 S Stagw Betzholz SG 369
160 Pally Felix 1957 V FG Scopi - Medel ST 369
161 Chappuis Nicolas 1972 S Stagw Froideville TS 369
162 Züger Daniel 1970 S Stagw Altendorf FS 369
163 Scherer Sonja 1972 S Stagw Buchs AG SB 369
164 Wenger Martin 1970 S Stagw Binn SG 368
165 Keller Mario 1992 E Stagw Eien-Kleindöttingen SB 368
166 Gabriel René 1980 E Stagw Rain SG 368
167 Stricker Hansueli 1986 E Stagw Herisau SV 368
168 Hänni Ernst 1945 SV FG Signau FSG 368
169 Wittwer Rudolf 1966 S Stagw Blumenstein FS 368
170 Weder Christof 1972 S Stagw Oberriet FSV 368
171 Schweizer Michael 1995 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 368
172 Haltiner Peter 1961 S Stagw Buchs AG SB 368
173 Caprez Reto 1976 E Stagw Monstein SV 368
174 Rätz Jean-Vincent 1969 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 368
175 Keller Alfred 1966 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 368
176 Auderset Mario 1981 E Stagw Alterswil SG 368
177 Wettstein Michael 1991 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 368
178 Capeder Remo 1992 E Stagw Duvin ST 368
179 Antonello Guido 1943 SV FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 367
180 Moriggia Franco 1945 SV FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 367
181 Walser Beat 1966 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 367
182 Grimm Dominic 1996 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 367
183 Wismer Christian 1989 E Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 367
184 Lenz René 1959 S Stagw Boningen MS 367
185 Felix Andreas 1964 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 367
186 Ankes Lutz 1962 S Stagw Beverin SV 367
187 Frei Richard 1984 E Stagw Bürglen UR SG 367
188 Hitz Kurt 1965 S Stagw Güttingen-Kesswil SV 366
189 Bauen Daniel 1982 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 366
190 Gisler Willi 1985 E Stagw Herisau-Säge SG 366
191 Manser Fridolin 1950 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 366
192 Löpfe Manfred 1962 S Stagw Sulgen SG 366
193 Furrer Rolf 1973 E Stagw Beinwil FS 366
194 Casutt Ciril 1990 E Stagw Laax-Falera SV 366
195 Neiger Remo 1990 E Stagw Unterbach FS 366
196 Manser Albert 1951 V FG Eggerstanden SV 366
197 Julen Beat 1958 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 366
198 Ingold Franz 1949 V FG Lüterkofen Stand 366
199 Töngi Aniel 2000 U19 Stagw Othmarsingen SG 366
200 Monn Fadri 1996 E Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 366
201 Liechti Fritz 1957 V Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 366
202 Grossmann Simon 1969 S Stagw Unterbach FS 366
203 Kälin Christian 1977 E Stagw Trachslau SG 365
204 Wenzin Paul 1947 SV FG Vial Sumvitg ST 365
205 Légeret Denis 1965 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 365
206 Rohner Werner 1965 S Stagw Herisau-Säge SG 365
207 Rohner Ruth 1971 S Stagw Gonten Inf. SV 365
208 Cathomen Rumetg 1972 S Stagw Laax-Falera SV 365
209 Riesen Ramon 1995 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 365
210 Schweizer Jakob 1947 SV FG Stein SG SV 365
211 Eichenberger Walter 1956 V FG Moosleerau FSG 365
212 Linder Edith 1964 S Stagw Leuggern SG 365
213 Rutz Martin 1970 S Stagw Bussnang S 365
214 Caduff Toni 1953 V FG Rofna Udt 365
215 Roten Willi 1960 S Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 365
216 Frei Roland 1954 V FG Boswil SG 365
217 Wasem Daniel 1989 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 365
218 Jacomet Werner 1963 S Stagw Laax-Falera SV 365
219 Dancsecs Matthias 1984 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 365
220 Bühler Christian 1973 E Stagw Jonen SG 365
221 Felder Jakob 1941 SV FG Niederbuchsiten SV 365
222 Besmer Armin 1968 S Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 365
223 Rufener Erich 1965 S Stagw St. Stephan FSG 365
224 Gartmann Patrik 1976 E Stagw Domat/Ems SG 365
225 Bähler Bernhard 1948 SV FG Winterthur MSV 364
226 Lüscher Martin 1968 S Stagw Ennetbürgen WV 364
227 Ammann Hubert 1962 S Stagw Waldstatt SG 364
228 Lanfranchi Sisto 1960 S Stagw Poschiavo St 364
229 Winkler Jakob 1960 S Stagw Guggisberg MSG 364
230 Châtelain Lucien 1974 E Stagw Crémines ST Le Cornet 364
231 Brand Jean-Claude 1955 V FG Crémines ST Le Cornet 364
232 Pralong Bernard 1953 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 364
233 Remy Bernard 1968 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 364
234 Schwab Walter 1940 SV FG Beinwil FS 364
235 Casutt Renatus 1951 V FG Laax-Falera SV 364
236 Krebs Christoph 1974 E Stagw St. Stephan FSG 364
237 Meuli Claudio 1984 E Stagw Says FSG 364
238 Buser Cyrill 1966 S Stagw Münchenstein SG 364
239 Müller Josef 1947 SV FG Ebikon WV 364
240 Keller Paul 1965 S Stagw Signau FSG 364
241 Fluri René 1952 V FG Courgevaux ST 364
242 Hofer Andreas 1965 S Stagw Bertschikon SG 364
243 Wetter Patrick 1984 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 364
244 Stokmaier Reto 1966 S Stagw Trachslau SG 363
245 Künzi Michael 1993 E Stagw Däniken SG 363
246 Burri Stefan 1972 S Stagw Winterthur MSV 363
247 Zeller Guido 1950 V FG Quarten-Oberterzen SV 363
248 Marti Simon 1990 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 363
249 Bürgler Hans 1959 S Stagw Neuenhof SG 363
250 Müller Susi 1959 S Stagw Tegerfelden SG 363
251 Pont Valérie 1984 E Stagw Beulet Ts 363
252 Deuber Walter 1959 S Stagw Altendorf FS 363
253 Zbinden Martin 1975 E Stagw Guggisberg MSG 363
254 Jeitziner Fernando 1992 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 363
255 Lötscher Dominik 1985 E Stagw Däniken SG 363
256 Braun Luca 1972 S Stagw Pontresina SV 362
257 Schmed Christoffel 1945 SV FG Igis-Landquart SSV 362
258 Rieder Christian 1967 S Stagw Crémines ST Le Cornet 362
259 Sgier Guido 1946 SV FG Ruschein ST Vorab 362
260 Huwiler Willi 1953 V FG Moosleerau FSG 362
261 Lenz Karl 1958 V FG Boningen MS 362
262 Rusch Hans 1955 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 362
263 Föhn Thomas 1975 E Stagw Seewen SZ SV 362
264 Bugmann Remo 1978 E Stagw Döttingen SG 362
265 Knupp Rita 1971 S Stagw Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 362
266 Lütscher Leonhard 1965 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 362
267 Manser Stefan 1986 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 361
268 Bohren Rémy 1970 S Stagw Peseux Région STS 361
269 Manser Christian 1983 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 361
270 Hermann Thomas 1984 E Stagw Kaisten FS 361
271 Widmer Simon 1994 E Stagw Menziken SG 361
272 Baumann Thomas 1980 E Stagw Burglauenen SG 361
273 Jeitziner Manuel 1994 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 361
274 Otth Dres 1966 S Stagw Unterbach FS 361
275 Meier Beat 1957 V FG Rorbas SV 361
276 Büchler Urs 1967 S Stagw Oberrindal MSV 361
277 Zehnder Urban 1969 S Stagw Elgg SG 361
278 Mainetti Arno 1944 SV FG Chur SG der Stadt 360
279 Bernhard Myrta 1968 S Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 360
280 Gertsch Fritz 1964 S Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 360
281 Johanni Michael 1977 E Stagw Says FSG 360
282 Lütscher Andreas 1967 S FG Haldenstein SG 360
283 Andres Toni 1948 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 360
284 Locher Rolf 1971 S Stagw Turtmann MSV 360
285 Coray Duri 1987 E Stagw Ruschein ST Vorab 360
286 Caviezel Walter 1959 S Stagw Laax-Falera SV 360
287 Dobler Damien 1981 E Stagw Glovelier ST Campagne 360
288 Ebnöther Erwin 1970 S Stagw Feusisberg FS 360
289 Abderhalden Markus 1983 E Stagw Neckertal Sport 360
290 Sommer André 1968 S Stagw Petit-Val ST 360
291 Mermod Claude 1960 S Stagw Baulmes STS Misterdam 360
292 Marti Corin 1989 E Stagw Plaffeien-Brünisried SSV 360
293 Choulat Daniel 1952 V FG Courroux-Courcelon ST 360
294 Zbinden Christian 1977 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 360
295 Stieger Werner 1980 E Stagw Richigen bei Worb FS 360
296 Allenspach Michael 1981 E Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 360
297 Brix Markus 1960 S Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 360
298 Gyger Martin 1985 E Stagw Libingen MSV 360
299 Wagner Peter 1970 S Stagw Oberriet FSV 359
300 Zwahlen Markus 1977 E Stagw Rüschegg Schützen 359
301 Kindt Michael 1958 V Stagw Otelfingen Stand 359
302 Zurlinden Timo 1988 E Stagw Niederbipp Jura-S 359
303 Grünenfelder Peter 1965 S Stagw Wangs FSG 359
304 Britschgi Stefan 1968 S Stagw Adliswil SV 359
305 Bless Roger 1975 E Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 359
306 Sigrist Hansueli 1969 S Stagw Marthalen MSV 359
307 Mächler Erich 1973 E Stagw Altendorf FS 359
308 Zundel Georg 1961 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 359
309 Loher Bruno 1958 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 359
310 Haas Kilian 1971 S Stagw Dietwil FSG 358
311 Binggeli Kurt 1954 V FG Lanzenhäusern SG 358
312 Bissig Werner 1946 SV FG Engelberg SG 358
313 Binkert Hans 1946 SV FG Eien-Kleindöttingen SB 358
314 Zenklusen Franz 1951 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 358
315 Zimmerli Beat 1948 SV FG Beulet Ts 358
316 Wagner Albert 1963 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 358
317 Godic Anton 1954 V FG Bürglen UR SG 358
318 Kaufmann Simon 1991 E Stagw Jonen SG 358
319 Lemm Silvia 1968 S Stagw Illnau-Effretikon SSV 358
320 Heinzmann Arthur 1949 V FG Visperterminen SV 358
321 Burri Patrik 1990 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 358
322 Kanig Ivo 1975 E Stagw Bünzen SG 358
323 Uebelhard Thomas 1979 E Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 358
324 Weber Philipp 1950 V FG Elgg SG 358
325 Braun Mauro 1971 S Stagw Pontresina SV 358
326 Studer Christoph 1954 V FG Visperterminen SV 358
327 Zahner Roger 1971 S Stagw Oberrindal MSV 358
328 Felix Hermann 1966 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 357
329 Venzin Barclamiu 1959 S Stagw Arbon-Roggwil TS 357
330 Pfiffner Martin 1958 V FG Quarten-Oberterzen SV 357
331 Vassella Arno 1968 S Stagw Poschiavo St 357
332 Brunner Christina 1970 S Stagw Illnau-Effretikon SSV 357
333 Kuprecht Meinrad 1964 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 357
334 Tarnutzer Roman 1988 E Stagw Stein SG SV 357
335 Berger Urs 1968 S Stagw Humlikon-Adlikon SV 357
336 Conzett Hans-Jürg 1966 S Stagw Grüsch FS 357
337 Hollenstein Vreni 1958 V Stagw Uster SG 357
338 Oberlin Michael 1971 S Stagw Basel GdF 357
339 Wüthrich Bendicht 1993 E Stagw Blapbach SG 357
340 Baumgartner Heinz 1961 S Stagw Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG 357
341 Giovanoli Remo 1983 E Stagw Menznau SG 357
342 Bösch Heini 1936 SV FG Ebnat-Kappel SV 357
343 Jaeggi Bruno 1955 V FG Schübelbach GS 357
344 Wetter Franz 1958 V FG Eggerstanden SV 357
345 Baumgartner Bruno 1950 V FG Leuggern SG 357
346 Stadler Markus 1983 E Stagw Neuenhof SG 357
347 Tinner Hans 1938 SV FG Goldach SG 356
348 Schnider Willi 1957 V FG Chur SG der Stadt 356
349 Buchli Michael 1992 E Stagw Felsberg FS 356
350 Burkhart Heinz 1966 S Stagw Bussnang S 356
351 Malgarini Ludwig 1966 S Stagw Lüterkofen Stand 356
352 Höhener Werner 1956 V FG Gais Sport 356
353 Scherrer Ruedi 1973 E Stagw Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell 356
354 Gehrig Andreas 1987 E Stagw Bütschwil SG 356
355 Hofer Ernst 1957 V FG Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 356
356 Cabalzar Daniel 1978 E Stagw Castrisch ST 356
357 Vogel Anton 1942 SV FG Haldenstein SG 356
358 Kottelat Anne 1946 SV FG Courroux-Courcelon ST 356
359 Sigrist Dominic 1969 S Stagw Wülflingen SV 356
360 Schneiter Martin 1969 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 355
361 Bätscher Franz 1946 SV FG Fultigen MSG 355
362 Rohr Markus 1963 S Stagw Büblikon FS 355
363 Humblet Jean-Luc 1958 V FG Kaisten FS 355
364 Seglias Andreas 1980 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 355
365 Matthys Beat 1956 V FG Adliswil SV 355
366 Elmiger Yannik 1996 E Stagw Bünzen SG 355
367 Imhof Erwin 1947 SV FG Binn SG 355
368 Füglister Fritz 1960 S Stagw Döttingen SG 355
369 Hauswirth Bendicht 1948 SV FG Vechigen Sport 355
370 Müller Markus 1971 S Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 355
371 Apolloni Jakob 1965 S Stagw Braunwald MSV 355
372 Meyer Urs 1991 E Stagw Belp S 355
373 Rufer Kurt 1979 E Stagw Kyburg SO SG 355
374 Bösch Heinz 1956 V FG Stein SG SV 355
375 Conrad Alfred 1968 S Stagw Chur SG der Stadt 355
376 Moser Urs 1964 S Stagw Illnau-Effretikon SSV 355
377 Vannay Rémy 1952 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 355
378 Casutt Andrea 1954 V FG Zürich SG der Stadt 355
379 Schnider Kurt 1960 S Stagw Chur SG der Stadt 355
380 Fuchs Hanspeter 1955 V FG Gonten Inf. SV 355
381 Zogg Heinz 1953 V FG Oberrindal MSV 355
382 Friedli Peter 1949 V FG Aeschi SO RSV 354
383 Frei Bruno 1977 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 354
384 Rufener Peter 1958 V FG Blumenstein FS 354
385 Nobs Walter 1944 SV FG Marthalen MSV 354
386 Rupp Josef 1960 S Stagw Chur SG der Stadt 354
387 Morgenegg Stefan 1991 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 354
388 von Arx Richard 1950 V FG Walterswil SO FS 354
389 Frey Ralph 1981 E Stagw Hallau S 354
390 Kälin Josef 1950 V FG Trachslau SG 354
391 Bürgi Adrian 1988 E Stagw Wollerau SV 354
392 Müller Kurt 1956 V FG Haldenstein SG 354
393 Kühnis Christian 1962 S Stagw Monstein SV 354
394 Jeitziner Kurt 1947 SV FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 353
395 Büchi Felix 1952 V FG Elgg SG 353
396 Gantenbein Paul 1944 SV FG Uster SG 353
397 Felix-Forlin Florian 1949 V FG Haldenstein SG 353
398 Habermacher Jakob 1966 S Stagw Gontenschwil SG 353
399 Bretscher Hugo 1970 S Stagw Hünikon SV 353
400 Glarner Hanspeter 1962 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 353
401 Ryser Fritz 1952 V FG Aeschi SO RSV 353
402 Kuonen Josy 1963 S Stagw Berneck SG 353
403 Allemann Thomas 1980 E Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 353
404 Marzari Lorenzo 1957 V FG Goldach SG 353
405 Bernhard Hermann 1966 S Stagw Oetwil am See MSV 353
406 Fluri Astrid 1985 E Stagw Ennetmoos SG 353
407 Barmettler Peter 1948 SV FG Ägerital-Morgarten S 353
408 Rodigari Beat 1964 S Stagw Pontresina SV 353
409 Martenet Eric 1962 S Stagw Troistorrents ST Carabiniers 353
410 Pfeuti Christian 1982 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 352
411 Gächter Dominik 1987 E Stagw Gams SG Tell 352
412 Zahler Stefan 1968 S Stagw St. Stephan FSG 352
413 Wüthrich Michael 1989 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 352
414 Manser Johannes 1991 E Stagw Eggerstanden SV 352
415 Nützi Peter 1948 SV FG Wolfwil FS 352
416 Studer Robert 1959 S Stagw Castrisch ST 352
417 Gubser Adrian 1971 S Stagw Quarten-Oberterzen SV 352
418 Brunner Peter 1971 S Stagw Safenwil SG 352
419 Martinek Robert 1978 E Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 352
420 Lütold Thomas 1980 E Stagw Oeschgen SG 352
421 Müller Daniel 1967 S Stagw Menznau SG 352
422 Kalberer Walter 1957 V FG Wangs FSG 352
423 Müller Martin 1958 V FG Oberdiessbach SG 352
424 Zollinger Rolf 1959 S Stagw Hallau S 351
425 Ceppi Jean-Pierre 1956 V FG Froideville TS 351
426 Bachmann Anton 1948 SV FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 351
427 Füglister Ivan 1997 E Stagw Döttingen SG 351
428 Imhof Martin 1993 E Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 351
429 Ruf Werner 1946 SV FG Moosleerau FSG 351
430 Hunold Franz 1951 V FG Näfels MSV 351
431 Vincenz Erwin 1950 V FG Laax-Falera SV 351
432 Carigiet René 1955 V FG Ruschein ST Vorab 351
433 Caprez Jann 1973 E Stagw Monstein SV 351
434 Feuerstein Mario 1956 V FG Zuoz ST sportiv 350
435 Rebetez Christian 1979 E Stagw Petit-Val ST 350
436 Grenacher Marcel 1960 S Stagw Kaisten FS 350
437 Ruchti Kurt 1962 S Stagw Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 350
438 Frei Walter 1953 V FG Neckertal Sport 350
439 Baeriswyl Samira 1994 E Stagw Alterswil SG 350
440 Lamia Yvan 1973 E Stagw Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM 350
441 Kneuss Alfred 1960 S Stagw Büblikon FS 350
442 Derungs Otto 1964 S Stagw Castrisch ST 350
443 Pitsch Silvio 1972 S Stagw Chalavaina Val Müstair ST 350
444 Weber Domenique 1994 E Stagw Kornberg FSV 350
445 Gerber René 1954 V FG Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 350
446 Gantenbein Ernst 1959 S Stagw Elgg SG 350
447 Monsch Michael 1989 E Stagw Haldenstein SG 350
448 Beiner Markus 1960 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 350
449 Müller Walter 1955 V FG Oeschgen SG 350
450 Rogger Simon 1988 E Stagw Oberkirch SG 349
451 Niederberger Thomas 1976 E Stagw Wolfenschiessen SG 349
452 Bucher Ernst 1959 S Stagw Beinwil FS 349
453 Fink Werner 1948 SV FG Mulinet Surcuolm ST 349
454 Fasani Rodolfo 1959 S Stagw Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT 349
455 Artho Roger 1967 S Stagw Flaach MSV 349
456 Sollberger Martin 1971 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 349
457 Furer Hanspeter 1951 V FG Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV 349
458 Rüeger Kurt 1954 V FG Buchs AG SB 349
459 Cadruvi Leila 1995 E Stagw Ruschein ST Vorab 349
460 Bürgler Dominik 1992 E Stagw Neuenhof SG 348
461 Sciolli Bernardo 1943 SV FG Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 348
462 Zimmermann Reto 1987 E Stagw Riggisberg SG 348
463 Canonica Igeo 1943 SV FG Tesserete Stu 348
464 Egger Roman 1944 SV FG Ruschein ST Vorab 348
465 Bigger Herbert 1960 S Stagw Wangs FSG 348
466 Schmutz Ernst 1967 S Stagw Riggisberg SG 348
467 Julier Odilo 1953 V Stagw Binn SG 348
468 Cathomen Mattiu 1974 E Stagw Tamins SV 348
469 Jentsch Andreas 1986 E Stagw Binn SG 348
470 Grünenfelder Roger 1970 S Stagw Wangs FSG 348
471 Kern Urs 1953 V FG Oetwil am See MSV 348
472 Michel Erwin 1955 V FG Petit-Val ST 348
473 Studer Patrick 1992 E Stagw Niederbuchsiten SV 348
474 Wittwer Marcel 1995 E Stagw Blumenstein FS 348
475 Frey Hans 1968 S Stagw Wangs MSV 348
476 Barras Roger 1953 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 348
477 Imboden Werner 1957 V FG Menznau SG 348
478 Wyss August 1958 V FG Wangs FSG 348
479 Ferrini Mario 1964 S Stagw Kyburg ZH SG 348
480 Dubuis Laurent 1946 SV FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 348
481 Frauenfelder René 1961 S Stagw Mutten SV 348
482 Reusser Hanspeter 1968 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 347
483 Pfaffen Stefan 1979 E Stagw Binn SG 347
484 Waser Hansjürg 1970 S Stagw Andeer SV 347
485 Hössli Christian 1944 SV FG Rheinwald SV 347
486 Duft Remo 1990 E Stagw Bilten FSG 347
487 Kupferschmid Alfred 1954 V FG Walterswil SO FS 347
488 Vils Daniel 1976 E Stagw Vilters MSV 346
489 Bianchi Mario 1959 S Stagw La Balernitana St 346
490 Jeitziner Andre 1960 S Stagw Visperterminen SV 346
491 Marti Hansrudolf 1962 S Stagw Fultigen MSG 346
492 Bättig Franz 1955 V FG Beinwil FS 346
493 Pfammatter Gerhard 1948 SV FG Beulet Ts 346
494 Schuler Meinrad 1951 V FG Schübelbach GS 346
495 Mitterhuber Thomas 1964 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 346
496 Koch Valentin 1953 V FG Brülisau Vereinigte OS 346
497 Remy Clément 1970 S Stagw Charmey ST Les Carabiniers 346
498 Mittelholzer Bruno 1964 S Stagw Eggerstanden SV 346
499 Zumbrunnen Roland 1975 E Stagw St. Stephan FSG 345
500 Schenker Edwin 1951 V FG Walterswil SO FS 345
501 Monsch Meinrad 1961 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 345
502 Grau Dominik 1997 E Stagw Flaach MSV 345
503 Linder Willy 1959 S Stagw Leuggern SG 345
504 Wüthrich René 1970 S Stagw Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 344
505 Ganz Erwin 1953 V FG Bülach MS 344
506 Jäger Domenic 1957 V FG Surgôt Udt 344
507 Brönnimann Heinz 1966 S Stagw Fultigen MSG 344
508 Coray Hubert 1972 S Stagw Laax-Falera SV 344
509 Wyder Norbert 1948 SV FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 344
510 Kislig Friedrich 1960 S Stagw Riggisberg SG 344
511 Welte Hans 1958 V FG Oeschgen SG 344
512 Schmidig Armin 1953 V FG Seewen SZ SV 344
513 Grand Georges 1957 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 343
514 Krebs Werner 1955 V FG Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 343
515 Savic Alexander 1978 E Stagw Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 343
516 Heinzmann Alfred 1982 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 343
517 Zurbuchen Andreas 1978 E Stagw Habkern FS 343
518 Glauser Roland 1956 V FG Peseux Région STS 343
519 Marchand Fabien 1972 S Stagw Crémines ST Le Cornet 343
520 Brunner Stefan 1970 S Stagw Illnau-Effretikon SSV 343
521 Schibli Alfred 1936 SV FG Mellingen SSV 343
522 Collenberg Reto 1956 V FG Rofna Udt 343
523 Vona René 1958 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 343
524 Gianella Sandro 1955 V FG Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 343
525 Welte Erhard 1957 V FG Oeschgen SG 343
526 Haas Godi 1961 S Stagw Hallau S 343
527 Caviezel Conrad 1956 V FG Regensdorf-Watt SG 343
528 Zogg Florian 1946 SV FG Oberrindal MSV 343
529 Müller Ramona 1994 E Stagw Seewen FS 343
530 Dähler Hans 1946 SV FG Leuggern SG 342
531 Negrini Tullio 1947 SV Stagw Bregaglia St 342
532 Zufferey Bernard 1938 SV FG Beulet Ts 342
533 Cabalzar Georg 1955 V FG Castrisch ST 342
534 Rohrbach Janick 1997 E Stagw Fultigen MSG 342
535 Gianini Fernando 1961 S Stagw Hallau S 342
536 Friedli Simon 1985 E Stagw Liestal SG 342
537 Barmettler Bruno 1978 E Stagw Bünzen SG 341
538 Winiger André 1948 SV FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 341
539 Stocker René 1957 V FG Mumpf FS 341
540 Klauser Rolf 1970 S Stagw Winterthur ASV 341
541 Brasi Bruno 1966 S Stagw Zuoz ST sportiv 341
542 Spicher Christian 1977 E Stagw Regensdorf-Watt SG 341
543 Wägli Felix 1963 S FG Belp S 341
544 Glarner Hans 1938 SV FG Linthal-Auen SV 341
545 Heine Manuel 1983 E Stagw Flurlingen-Uhwiesen S 341
546 Willi Simon 1964 S Stagw Steffisburg-Heimberg S 340
547 Cadruvi Michael 1985 E Stagw Ruschein ST Vorab 340
548 Müller Marco 1983 E Stagw Tegerfelden SG 340
549 Lämmler Fabian 1989 E Stagw Waldstatt SG 340
550 Kressig Göpf 1957 V FG Sennwald SV 340
551 Stirnemann Thomas 1958 V Stagw Büblikon FS 340
552 Beytrison Michel 1961 S Stagw Beulet Ts 340
553 Mathis Markus 1985 E Stagw Dietwil FSG 340
554 Bumann Kurt 1957 V FG Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 339
555 Montalta Wiron 1977 E Stagw Rofna Udt 339
556 Gloor Daniel 1962 S Stagw Buchs AG SB 339
557 Cajochen Livio 1997 E Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 339
558 Hotz Josef 1946 SV FG Boswil SG 339
559 Zbinden Bruno 1961 S Stagw Crémines ST Le Cornet 339
560 Trachsel Tony 1954 V FG Bürglen UR SG 339
561 Egger Eugen 1941 SV FG Laax-Falera SV 339
562 Ritter Andreas 1973 E Stagw Domat/Ems SG 339
563 Bleuler Johannes Nik. 1958 V FG Beverin SV 338
564 Kalberer Markus 1967 S Stagw Wangs FSG 338
565 Däster Monika 1969 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 338
566 Ryser Brigitte 1967 S Stagw Linthal-Auen SV 338
567 Nützi Roland 1981 E Stagw Wolfwil FS 338
568 Rufer Ernst 1966 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 338
569 Pagani Giordano 1954 V FG Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 338
570 Riedi Albert 1961 S Stagw Haldenstein SG 338
571 Ingold Gottfried 1945 SV FG Lüterkofen Stand 338
572 Pfeuti Andreas 1984 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 338
573 Gavillet Jean-Claude 1948 SV FG Duillier-Prangins St 338
574 Signer Walter 1948 SV FG Seewen FS 338
575 Meier Albin 1957 V FG Libingen MSV 338
576 Jossi Willi 1947 SV FG Eschlikon Schützen 337
577 Kalberer Paul 1956 V FG Wangs FSG 337
578 Dietwyler Ralph 1965 S Stagw Möhlin SG 337
579 Bieri Daniel 1988 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 337
580 Bergmann Peter 1955 V FG Volketswil SV 337
581 Dütschler Hans 1954 V Stagw Waldstatt SG 337
582 Binggeli Bruno 1986 E Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 337
583 Solari Simone 1976 E Stagw Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno 337
584 Abgottspon Beat 1954 V FG Staldenried FS 337
585 Maurer Robert 1957 V FG Adliswil SV 337
586 Linder Ulrich 1965 S Stagw Thun MS 336
587 Beeli Stefan 1981 E Stagw Beverin SV 336
588 Salzmann Hans-Rudolf 1956 V FG Signau FSG 336
589 Lüscher Manuel 1997 E Stagw Ennetbürgen WV 336
590 Hauri Hansjürg 1956 V FG Seengen Sport 336
591 Hossli Heinz 1962 S Stagw Oeschgen SG 336
592 Page Fabrice 1994 E Stagw Marly ST 335
593 Freitag Silvio 1979 E Stagw Elm SV 335
594 Ebnöther Paul 1964 S Stagw Feusisberg FS 335
595 Eugster Josef 1951 V FG Rheinwald SV 335
596 Gauch Hubert 1964 S Stagw Alterswil SG 335
597 Schumacher Martin 1977 E Stagw Riffenmatt FS 335
598 Megert Cédric 1998 U21 Stagw Blumenstein FS 335
599 Schulthess Oliver 1972 S Stagw Boningen MS 335
600 Lütold Bernhard 1954 V FG Oeschgen SG 334
601 Dambach Remo 1968 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 334
602 Willi Christian 1945 SV FG Tamins SV 334
603 Steinemann Marcel Tobias 1995 E Stagw Altdorf-Opfertshof SG 334
604 Reumer Peter 1945 SV FG Näfels MSV 334
605 Egger Heribert 1962 S Stagw Kerns-Alpnach SG 334
606 Dillier Antoine 1946 SV FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 334
607 Schmidig Roger 1979 E Stagw Seewen SZ SV 334
608 Schaffert Peter 1970 S Stagw Wettingen SSV 333
609 Amacker Hansruedi 1967 S Stagw Ebnat-Kappel SV 333
610 Bättig Thomas 1986 E Stagw Oberkirch SG 333
611 Zubler Manuel 1980 E Stagw Menziken SG 333
612 Bächi Alexander 1989 E Stagw Zell GSV 333
613 Marti Hans-Rudolf 1950 V FG Zofingen SG 333
614 Wyder Felix 1955 V FG Egg-Esslingen FSV 333
615 Bliggenstorfer Rolf 1987 E Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 333
616 Tenisch Thomas 1971 S Stagw Binn SG 332
617 Steger Daniel 1980 E Stagw Zuoz ST sportiv 332
618 Haller Hans 1952 V FG Beinwil am See SG 332
619 Iten Oliver 1989 E Stagw Ägerital-Morgarten S 332
620 Koller Manfred 1964 S Stagw Oberegg FS 332
621 Megert Kevin 2000 U19 Stagw Blumenstein FS 332
622 Loye Christian 1960 S Stagw Beulet Ts 332
623 Bass Otto 1977 E Stagw Vial Sumvitg ST 332
624 Lüscher Matthias 1973 E Stagw Gontenschwil SG 331
625 Gilomen Ingrid 1964 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 331
626 Kempf Josef-Anton 1951 V FG Bürglen UR SG 330
627 Oertle Daniel 1983 E Stagw Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 330
628 Guignard Alain 1968 S Stagw Embrach-Lufingen SV 330
629 Wasem Andreas 1959 S Stagw Lanzenhäusern SG 330
630 Geretti Dominique 1956 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 330
631 Kunz Andreas 1960 S Stagw Oberthal MS 329
632 Thürler Fabien 1975 E Stagw Porsel ST 329
633 Pralong Raphy 1949 V FG St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 329
634 Waser Jan 1995 E Stagw Andeer SV 329
635 Hungerbühler Albert 1949 V FG Niederuzwil SG 328
636 Branger Reto 1957 V FG Davos S-Sport 328
637 Aebi Werner 1965 S Stagw Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 328
638 Casanova Hubert 1959 S Stagw Rofna Udt 328
639 Wüthrich Beat 1968 S Stagw Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen 328
640 Ott Arthur 1949 V FG Wollerau SV 327
641 Buller Michel 1946 SV FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 327
642 Blatter Ueli 1986 E Stagw Habkern FS 327
643 Schläpfer Werner 1945 SV FG Reute FSG 327
644 Kälin Arnold 1947 SV FG Trachslau SG 326
645 Felder Toni 1975 E Stagw Signau FSG 326
646 Schmid Christian 1982 E Stagw Neuenhof SG 326
647 Lüthi Walter 1926 SV FG Chur SG der Stadt 324
648 Zumstein Fabian 1973 E Stagw Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 324
649 Friedli Robert 1951 V FG Nidfurn FSV 323
650 Studer Ernst 1964 S Stagw Wolfwil FS 323
651 Schurter Rudolf 1952 V FG Marthalen MSV 323
652 Montalta Peter 1956 V FG Laax-Falera SV 323
653 Calonder Walter 1950 V FG Rheinwald SV 323
654 Burger Mark 1956 V FG Zofingen SG 322
655 Schiess Albert 1943 SV FG Biber SC 322
656 Deppeler Willi 1945 SV FG Tegerfelden SG 322
657 Bill Christiane 1950 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 322
658 Salzgeber Lorenz 1956 V FG Zuoz ST sportiv 320
659 Arnold Karl 1935 SV FG Bürglen UR SG 319
660 Juillerat Lucien 1949 V FG Petit-Val ST 319
661 Clausen Leo 1950 V FG Binn SG 319
662 Dill Paul 1945 SV FG Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 318
663 Jeger Peter 1958 V FG Peist SV 318
664 Rieder André 1941 SV FG Crémines ST Le Cornet 318
665 Leichtl Michael 1980 E Stagw Menznau SG 317
666 Federspiel Fridolin 1959 S Stagw Domat/Ems SG 317
667 Beytrison Eric 1973 E Stagw St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 316
668 Lampert Bernhard 1947 SV FG St. Luzisteig VSG 316
669 Weber Hans 1948 SV FG Beinwil am See SG 315
670 Bachofen Karl 1958 V FG Adliswil SV 315
671 Utzinger Heinz 1939 SV Stagw Rorschacherberg SG 315
672 Berchtold Markus 1982 E Stagw Visperterminen SV 315
673 Negrini Bruno 1945 SV FG St. Moritz-Julia SV 314
674 Jäger Stefan 1994 E Stagw Küblis SG 314
675 Hablützel Walter 1944 SV FG Oetwil am See MSV 312
676 Wyss Edgar 1963 S Stagw Boningen MS 311
677 Casutt Marina 1980 E Stagw Monstein SV 311
678 Schmid Marcel 1964 S Stagw Malans SV 311
679 Kreienbühl Kurt 1941 SV FG Zofingen SG 311
680 Jörg Theo 1973 E Stagw Domat/Ems SG 311
681 Meier Markus 1945 SV FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 310
682 Siegenthaler Niklaus 1977 E Stagw Signau FSG 309
683 Auberson Serge 1957 V FG Baulmes STS Misterdam 307
684 Baumgartner Marco 1989 E Stagw Tegerfelden SG 307
685 Gloor Rolf 1976 E Stagw Dürrenäsch SG 304
686 Patt Josef 1948 SV FG Embrach-Lufingen SV 303
687 Rinderer Vreni 1966 S Stagw Wangs MSV 302
688 Meier Georg 1948 SV FG Dittingen FSG 300
689 Poltera Ervin 1962 S Stagw Surgôt Udt 300
690 Zöbel Fabian 1983 E Stagw Tegerfelden SG 294
691 Schilter Christof 1972 S Stagw Jonen SG 291
692 Kalberer Peter 1968 S Stagw Says FSG 291
693 Grünenfelder Silvio 1945 SV FG Wangs FSG 288
694 Haller Beat 1964 S Stagw Menziken SG 282
695 Tenisch Rinaldo 1971 S Stagw Binn SG 279
696 Marthaler Beni 1953 V FG Illnau-Effretikon SSV 277
697 Burkhardt Freddy 1940 SV FG Dittingen FSG 275
698 Angst Christian 1972 S Stagw Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV 268
699 Rubin Fredy 1969 S Stagw Herznach FS 253