GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Pistole 50m, Einzelrangliste

Nachdoppel, Kat. B pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Bacharach Markus 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 1185
2 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Oberbuchsiten SV 1174
3 Käslin Pirmin 1983 E RF Stans PS 1174
4 Mühlebach Renzo 1968 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 1171
5 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E RF Neckertal Sport 1169
6 Diethelm Gerber Heidi 1969 S RF Weinfelden SG 1165
7 Bleiker Peter 1945 SV RF Campocologno St Pistola 1162
8 Schuoler Sep Antoni 1959 S RF Cadi CP 1161
9 Eberle Robert 1966 S RF Netstal SV 1161
10 Bolinger Susanna 1958 V RF Mettmenstetten PSV 1151
11 Zäch Thomas 1975 E RF Altstätten PS 1150
12 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 1150
13 Stebler Roland 1964 S RF Bern Helvetia S 1149
14 Stuppan Andrea 1970 S RF Rhäzüns Sport 1149
15 Egli Andreas 1962 S RF Rhäzüns Sport 1146
16 Gerber Christof 1981 E RF Huttwil PS 1145
17 Schmid Markus 1984 E RF Liestal SG 1139
18 Crameri Ramon 1984 E RF Poschiavo St Pistola 1138
19 Wieser Karl 1963 S RF Zernez ST 1135
20 Odermatt Viktor 1955 V RF Mettmenstetten PSV 1135
21 Keller Manuela 1988 E RF Montlingen PS 1133
22 Lienhard Arthur 1948 SV RF Diessenhofen PS 1133
23 Prevost Linard 1975 E RF Pontresina SV 1131
24 Umiker Daniel 1971 S RF Oberentfelden SG 1128
25 Pitaro Antonio 1955 V RF Cadi CP 1126
26 Cadosch Ignaz 1953 V RF Rhäzüns Sport 1120
27 Fischer Christoph 1963 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 1119
28 Schöpf Duri 1975 E RF Küblis PS 1113
29 Crameri Leo 1945 SV RF Poschiavo St Pistola 1109
30 Crameri Guido 1959 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 1108
31 Muggli Frank 1966 S RF Diessenhofen PS 1106
32 Wiesendanger Roland 1974 E RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 1104
33 Glarner Denise 1982 E RF Lenzburg SG 1103
34 Koller René 1961 S RF Grosswangen uU PS 1102
35 Burri Benjamin 1992 E RF Gossau Sport 1099
36 Kurz Andreas 1969 S RF Baar PS 1097
37 Nyffenegger Pascal 1978 E RF Stein am Rhein PC 1096
38 Müller Ernst 1933 SV RF Brig - Glis PK 1092
39 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 1089
40 Hiltbrunner Daniel 1960 S RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 1087
41 Rey Peter 1963 S RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 1086
42 Ettinger Jakob 1954 V RF Igis-Landquart PC 1086
43 Cammarota Thomas 1960 S RF Rhäzüns Sport 1085
44 Zaugg Robert 1952 V RF Huttwil PS 1084
45 Wild Philipp 1980 E RF Itingen SG 1083
46 Prevost Paul 1946 SV RF Pontresina SV 1080
47 Schlegel Jakob 1959 S RF Buchs SG PS 1078
48 Frei Christoph 1964 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 1078
49 Zäch Walter 1946 SV RF Rhäzüns Sport 1077
50 Fallet Elmar 1971 S RF Val Müstair PC 1075
51 Marugg Anna 1953 V RF Chur SG der Stadt 1074
52 Eberle Marco 1953 V RF Bettingen FSV 1062
53 Birrer Hartwig 1964 S RF Stans PS 1054
54 Dietschweiler Theo 1960 S RF Stein am Rhein PC 1053
55 Dietsche Daniel 1974 E RF Montlingen PS 1052
56 Wüst Martin 1964 S RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 1052
57 Studerus Felix 1955 V RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 1049
58 Demonti Robert 1960 S RF Igis-Landquart PC 1046
59 Högger Jérôme 1989 E RF Goldach SG 1043
60 Girardet Daniel 1952 V RF Genève Arquebuse 1041
61 Binz Bruno 1965 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 1039
62 Schnyder René 1936 SV RF Brig - Glis PK 1035
63 Loher Martin 1947 SV RF Montlingen PS 1033
64 Hartmann Hans 1958 V RF Küblis PS 1033
65 Cortesi Sergio 1958 V RF Poschiavo St Pistola 1028
66 Hediger Walter 1953 V RF Winterthur Polizei 1028
67 Duff Rico 1971 S RF Cadi CP 1027
68 Poltéra Otmar 1954 V RF Igis-Landquart PC 1025
69 Breu Werner 1956 V RF Montlingen PS 1022
70 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 1018
71 Lussy Peter 1959 S RF Küssnacht PS am Rigi 1015
72 Handle Hanspeter 1948 SV RF Winterthur Polizei 1012
73 Hutter Herbert 1953 V RF Montlingen PS 1006
74 Cantieni Arthur 1939 SV RF Stein am Rhein PC 1004
75 Lutz Gian Carl 1957 V RF Pontresina SV 999
76 Moser Andreas 1950 V RF Heiden uU PSV 997
77 Geissmann Daniel 1969 S RF Zurzach SG 996
78 Keller Guido 1955 V RF Heiden uU PSV 994
79 Pellicioli Claudio 1959 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 981
80 Sala Renato 1951 V RF Poschiavo St Pistola 955
81 Wyrsch Josef 1950 V RF Stans PS 949
82 Niederer Urs 1952 V RF Heiden uU PSV 945
83 Umiker Verena 1948 SV RF Oberentfelden SG 919
84 Zanetti Peter 1951 V RF Pontresina SV 866