GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Pistole 50m, Einzelrangliste

Veteran pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Maurer Stefan 1955 V RF Sargans PS 466
2 Michielin Rolf 1957 V FP Wigoltingen PS 465
3 Lussi Adolf 1955 V RF Stans PS 463
4 Bleiker Jakob 1951 V FP Oberentfelden SG 459
5 Kohler Hans-Peter 1953 V RF Huttwil PS 458
6 Klaus Otto 1939 SV FP Liestal FS 455
7 Schneider Hermann 1958 V FP Itingen SG 454
8 Fryberg Clau 1947 SV FP Surselva Sport 453
9 Codourey Jean-Pierre 1957 V RF Montagny-Cousset ST au Pistolet 451
10 Mathis Kurt 1953 V RF Wolfwil PC 449
11 Giger Werner 1953 V RF Chur UOV 449
12 Studerus Felix 1955 V RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 449
13 Gräni Max 1952 V OP Grosswangen uU PS 448
14 Lämmler Paul 1948 SV RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 446
15 Neher Robert 1952 V RF Binningen FS 446
16 Aufdermauer Richard 1958 V FP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 445
17 Wenger Brigitte 1955 V RF Itingen SG 445
18 Prevost Paul 1946 SV RF Pontresina SV 442
19 Habegger Ruedi 1948 SV OP Diessenhofen PS 440
20 Jung Sepp 1955 V FP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 440
21 Wiederkehr Tony 1950 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 439
22 Z`Rotz-Lussi Anneliese 1957 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 439
23 Hauser Anton 1947 SV OP Wädenswil PSV 438
24 Lüdin Willi 1952 V FP Itingen SG 437
25 Durrer Josef 1945 SV RF Stans PS 437
26 Hutter Herbert 1953 V RF Montlingen PS 437
27 Kohler Bonifaz 1945 SV FP Sargans PS 436
28 Huser Josef 1950 V RF Muri AG SSV 436
29 Casanova Robert 1955 V RF Surselva Sport 435
30 Mancuso Salvatore 1957 V OP Roveredo CP 435
31 Esposito Flavio 1954 V FP Bellinzona SC della città 434
32 Schmid Ulrich 1945 SV RF Bern Stadt 434
33 Zwicky Pamela 1947 SV RF Bad Ragaz PS 432
34 Reichlin Markus 1955 V RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 431
35 Gianella Maurizio 1957 V RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 431
36 Zaugg Christian 1956 V FP Itingen SG 431
37 Marugg Anna 1953 V RF Chur SG der Stadt 431
38 Moser Andreas 1950 V RF Heiden uU PSV 430
39 Stucki Peter 1941 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 429
40 Marazza Cédric 1958 V RF Bellinzona SC della città 429
41 Rey Thomas 1957 V RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 429
42 Zäch Walter 1946 SV RF Rhäzüns Sport 429
43 Sager Franz 1946 SV RF Baden SG der Stadt 429
44 Ott Carlo 1951 V OP Staufen SG 428
45 Girardet Daniel 1952 V RF Genève Arquebuse 428
46 Bürgler Markus 1957 V OP Neuenhof SG 428
47 Durrer Martin 1941 SV RF Stans PS 427
48 Müller Ernst 1933 SV RF Brig - Glis PK 427
49 Dumoulin Leo 1955 V RF Chur SG der Stadt 424
50 Bleiker Peter 1945 SV RF Campocologno St Pistola 424
51 Fischer Max 1957 V RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 423
52 Stalder Ernst 1948 SV RF Grosswangen uU PS 423
53 Jenni Peter 1954 V RF Muri AG SSV 423
54 Schnyder René 1936 SV RF Brig - Glis PK 423
55 Hartmann Werner 1952 V RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 422
56 Sommerhalder Kurt 1945 SV RF Lenzburg SG 422
57 Lienhard Arthur 1948 SV RF Diessenhofen PS 421
58 Bösch Werner 1955 V FP Herisau-Waldstatt PS 420
59 Morgenthaler René 1947 SV FP Cadi CP 420
60 Breu Werner 1956 V RF Montlingen PS 420
61 Züst Robert 1939 SV RF Val Müstair PC 420
62 Crameri Leo 1945 SV RF Poschiavo St Pistola 420
63 Canali Paul 1955 V RF Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 419
64 Cadosch Ignaz 1953 V RF Rhäzüns Sport 419
65 Nast Werner 1950 V RF Heiden uU PSV 418
66 Schilt Hugo 1943 SV RF Liestal FS 417
67 Bösch Albert 1934 SV OP Pontresina SV 417
68 Sala Renato 1951 V RF Poschiavo St Pistola 417
69 Camastral Domenic 1957 V OP Pontresina SV 417
70 Glarner Thomas 1951 V OP Lenzburg SG 416
71 Fischer Hansruedi 1948 SV OP Stein am Rhein PC 416
72 Gerber Ernst 1951 V FP Weinfelden SG 416
73 Cortesi Sergio 1958 V RF Poschiavo St Pistola 416
74 Keller Guido 1955 V RF Heiden uU PSV 415
75 Roth Peter W. 1940 SV RF Val Müstair PC 415
76 Davatz Andreas 1945 SV OP Chur UOV 414
77 Pidoud Alexis 1944 SV OP Montagny-Cousset ST au Pistolet 409
78 Neumann Werner 1956 V FP Bellinzona SC della città 408
79 Wüst Gabi 1955 V RF Goldach SG 408
80 Burri Ruedi 1947 SV RF Oberentfelden SG 406
81 Ettinger Jakob 1954 V RF Igis-Landquart PC 405
82 Niederer Urs 1952 V RF Heiden uU PSV 405
83 Fenner Markus 1958 V OP Alten-Marthalen PS 404
84 Henz Erwin 1950 V FP Bärschwil-Grindel PS 403
85 Stalder Hans 1946 SV OP Stans PS 402
86 Schaad Werner A. 1946 SV OP Basel GdF 402
87 Handle Hanspeter 1948 SV RF Winterthur Polizei 401
88 Lutz Gian Carl 1957 V RF Pontresina SV 400
89 Geser Anton 1941 SV OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 399
90 Foppiani Cesare 1947 SV OP Bad Ragaz PS 399
91 Gerber Fredy 1948 SV OP Binningen FS 399
92 Battaglia Leo 1951 V RF Chur UOV 398
93 Gabathuler Ferdinand 1945 SV RF Sargans PS 397
94 Rist Benno 1950 V OP Goldach SG 397
95 Ludescher Johann 1951 V RF Bad Ragaz PS 397
96 Pitaro Antonio 1955 V RF Cadi CP 397
97 Imesch Isidor 1947 SV RF Stalden VS SV 396
98 Veraguth Hans Ueli 1953 V RF Chur SG der Stadt 395
99 Barbezat Eric 1946 SV OP Travers L'Avant-Garde 393
100 Eberle Marco 1953 V RF Bettingen FSV 393
101 Wenger Beat 1955 V RF Itingen SG 392
102 Meier Hansruedi 1939 SV OP Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 392
103 Bardill Jakob 1939 SV OP Chur SG der Stadt 391
104 Koster Toni 1944 SV RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 390
105 Puricelli Giordano 1957 V RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 389
106 Gruber Florin 1947 SV RF Chur SG der Stadt 388
107 Wyrsch Josef 1950 V RF Stans PS 387
108 Huber Berta 1955 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 385
109 Favre Francis 1938 SV OP Montagny-Cousset ST au Pistolet 384
110 Zaugg Robert 1952 V OP Huttwil PS 383
111 Niederberger Edwin 1945 SV RF Stans PS 382
112 Frei Simon 1948 SV RF Chur UOV 381
113 Geissmann Peter 1953 V OP Brig - Glis PK 381
114 Loher Martin 1947 SV RF Montlingen PS 381
115 Lieberherr Roland 1954 V RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 379
116 Spadin Bruno 1944 SV OP Rhäzüns Sport 378
117 Berni Benedikt 1947 SV OP Ebnat-Kappel PS 376
118 Amherd Anton 1956 V RF Brig - Glis PK 375
119 Schaad-Pinösch Gina 1950 V RF Basel DSC 374
120 Fuchs Albert 1946 SV RF Oberentfelden SG 373
121 Schlegel Hans 1934 SV RF Igis-Landquart PC 372
122 Scheer Marianne 1946 SV RF Münchenstein PS SG 372
123 Röthlisberger Urs 1952 V RF Huttwil PS 370
124 Gerber Vreni 1950 V RF Huttwil PS 369
125 Handle Theresia 1949 V RF Winterthur Polizei 368
126 Zürcher Willy 1951 V OP Stein am Rhein PC 366
127 Brunnschweiler Urs 1946 SV RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 366
128 Gasser Regula 1948 SV OP Bettingen FSV 365
129 Burkhardt Marcus 1939 SV OP Val Müstair PC 365
130 Wyler Monika 1958 V RF Bad Ragaz PS 362
131 Schegg Kurt 1929 SV OP Altstätten PS 361
132 Keller Peter 1949 V OP Bettingen FSV 360
133 Scheiwiller Josef 1938 SV OP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 359
134 Berchtold René 1953 V RF Stalden VS SV 353
135 Schiltknecht Christoph 1955 V RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 345
136 Heule Jürg 1944 SV RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 342
137 Grossmann Peter 1957 V RF Sargans PS 339
138 Godlinski Gerhard 1941 SV RF Stans PS 328
139 Klaus Karin 1940 SV OP Liestal FS 314
140 Trachsel Rupert 1945 SV RF Basel MSG 309
141 Zanetti Peter 1951 V RF Pontresina SV 308
142 Voisard Gérard 1938 SV RF Brig - Glis PK 304
143 Zeugin Leonhard 1951 V RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 278
144 Cantieni Arthur 1939 SV RF Stein am Rhein PC 273
145 Benker Edi 1956 V OP Diessenhofen PS 261
146 Frey Bruno 1954 V OP Möriken-Wildegg PS 187