GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Pistole 50m, Einzelrangliste

Ehrengabe pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Bacharach Markus 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 198
2 Mühlebach Renzo 1968 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 197
3 Dietrich Markus 1971 S FP Itingen SG 197
4 Crameri Ramon 1984 E RF Poschiavo St Pistola 195
5 Lüscher Martin 1986 E FP Basel FSV 194
6 Fallet Elmar 1971 S RF Val Müstair PC 192
7 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S RF Altstätten PS 192
8 Rey Thomas 1957 V RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 191
9 Flütsch Nando 1999 U21 FP St. Antönien PC 191
10 Teppich Mike Frank 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 191
11 Solari Jason 2000 U19 FP Olivone Tiratori della Greina 191
12 Schnider Paul 1961 S FP Sargans PS 191
13 Z`Rotz-Lussi Anneliese 1957 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 191
14 Eberle Robert 1966 S RF Netstal SV 191
15 Diethelm Gerber Heidi 1969 S RF Weinfelden SG 191
16 Sager Franz 1946 SV RF Baden SG der Stadt 191
17 Baumgartner Michael 1959 S OP Zurzach SG 190
18 Bise Bertrand 1973 E FP Villeneuve STP 189
19 Glarner Denise 1982 E RF Lenzburg SG 189
20 Zaccari Remo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 188
21 Zäch Roland 1968 S FP Altstätten PS 188
22 Birrer Hartwig 1964 S RF Stans PS 188
23 Lussy Peter 1959 S RF Küssnacht PS am Rigi 188
24 Hilbrand Viviane 1987 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 188
25 Venetz Willy 1962 S RF Stalden VS SV 188
26 Lupi Barbara 1985 E RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 187
27 Girardet Daniel 1952 V RF Genève Arquebuse 186
28 Prevost Paul 1946 SV RF Pontresina SV 186
29 Ettinger Jakob 1954 V RF Igis-Landquart PC 186
30 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 186
31 Gräni Max 1952 V OP Grosswangen uU PS 186
32 Crameri Leo 1945 SV RF Poschiavo St Pistola 186
33 Aufdermauer Richard 1958 V FP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 186
34 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 185
35 Weber Patrick 1974 E FP La Vignerole STP 185
36 Jung Sepp 1955 V FP Ober-/Niederbüren PS 185
37 Fryberg Clau 1947 SV FP Surselva Sport 185
38 Neher Robert 1952 V RF Binningen FS 185
39 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Oberbuchsiten SV 184
40 Wüst Martin 1964 S RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 184
41 Schneider Hermann 1958 V FP Itingen SG 184
42 Zaugg Christian 1956 V FP Itingen SG 183
43 Bürgin Michael 1981 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 183
44 Käslin Pirmin 1983 E RF Stans PS 183
45 Glarner Thomas 1951 V OP Lenzburg SG 183
46 Michielin Rolf 1957 V FP Wigoltingen PS 182
47 Schmid Markus 1984 E RF Liestal SG 182
48 Binz Bruno 1965 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 182
49 Wolf Tim 2001 U19 RF Küblis PS 182
50 Battaglia Leo 1951 V RF Chur UOV 182
51 Rey Peter 1963 S RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 182
52 Esposito Flavio 1954 V FP Bellinzona SC della città 181
53 Stucki Peter 1941 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 181
54 Mathis Kurt 1953 V RF Wolfwil PC 181
55 Banz Marcel 1980 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 181
56 Deiss Rolf 1975 E FP Neckertal Sport 181
57 Fischer Karl 1970 S RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 181
58 Clavadetscher Daniel 1967 S RF Val Müstair PC 179
59 Schöpf Duri 1975 E RF Küblis PS 178
60 Codourey Jean-Pierre 1957 V RF Montagny-Cousset ST au Pistolet 178
61 Pitaro Antonio 1955 V RF Cadi CP 178
62 Gerber Christof 1981 E RF Huttwil PS 177
63 Stalder Hans 1946 SV OP Stans PS 176
64 Hug Matthias 1983 E RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 176
65 Schneider Jacqueline 1963 S RF Muri AG SSV 176
66 Pidoud Alexis 1944 SV OP Montagny-Cousset ST au Pistolet 176
67 Schmid Ulrich 1945 SV RF Bern Stadt 175
68 Bühler Peter 1974 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 175
69 Fischer Max 1957 V RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 175
70 Casanova Robert 1955 V RF Surselva Sport 175
71 Menzel Michael 1968 S RF Spreitenbach PS 175
72 Marugg Anna 1953 V RF Chur SG der Stadt 175
73 Studerus Felix 1955 V RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 174
74 Fischer Christoph 1963 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 173
75 Cortesi Sergio 1958 V RF Poschiavo St Pistola 173
76 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 173
77 Wyrsch Josef 1950 V RF Stans PS 173
78 Duff Rico 1971 S RF Cadi CP 173
79 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 173
80 Wiederkehr Tony 1950 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 172
81 Hodel Adrian 1984 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 172
82 Schuoler Sep Antoni 1959 S RF Cadi CP 171
83 Durrer Martin 1941 SV RF Stans PS 171
84 Schiltknecht Christoph 1955 V RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 171
85 Lüdin Willi 1952 V FP Itingen SG 170
86 Bardill Jakob 1939 SV OP Chur SG der Stadt 169
87 Hazard Christophe 1975 E OP La Vignerole STP 169
88 Grossmann Peter 1957 V RF Sargans PS 169
89 Amherd Anton 1956 V RF Brig - Glis PK 169
90 Wiesendanger Roland 1974 E RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 168
91 Gut Christian Andreas 1967 S OP Basel MSG 167
92 Mattsson Niklas 1966 S OP Binningen FS 167
93 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 167
94 Karlen Martin 1963 S RF Stalden VS SV 167
95 Morgenthaler René 1947 SV FP Cadi CP 166
96 Sommerhalder Kurt 1945 SV RF Lenzburg SG 166
97 Lämmler Paul 1948 SV RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 165
98 Kuster Peter 1968 S RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 165
99 Koller René 1961 S RF Grosswangen uU PS 165
100 Riesen Gabriele 1959 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 165
101 Arnold Peter 1960 S OP Stans PS 164
102 Züger Hugo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 164
103 Troxler Ivo 1962 S OP Grosswangen uU PS 164
104 Hoehle Dominik 1975 E RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 162
105 Stummer Hans-Henning 1972 S OP Binningen FS 161
106 Arnold Marcel 1965 S RF Küssnacht PS am Rigi 158
107 Schaller Fredy 1962 S FP Stalden VS SV 157
108 Liedtke Ulrich 1963 S RF Chur UOV 157
109 Zaugg Robert 1952 V OP Huttwil PS 155
110 Kottmann Edi 1972 S RF Grosswangen uU PS 153
111 Schlegel Hans 1934 SV RF Igis-Landquart PC 151
112 Giger Werner 1953 V RF Chur UOV 149
113 Helfenberger Werner 1963 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 147
114 Reichlin Markus 1955 V RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 145
115 Wullschleger Beat 1963 S RF Basel GdF 142
116 Völker Alberto 1983 E OP Steckborn VS 140
117 Huser Patrik 1981 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 121