GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Pistole 50m, Einzelrangliste

Kranz pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Frei Stephan 1962 S RF Diessenhofen PS 59
2 Wiesendanger Roland 1974 E RF Winterthur Töss FS PS 59
3 Veglio Luca 2002 U17 RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 58
4 Venetz Willy 1962 S RF Stalden VS SV 58
5 Battaglia Bruno 1975 E RF Chur UOV 58
6 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Oberbuchsiten SV 58
7 Heller Beat 1959 S RF Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 57
8 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S RF Altstätten PS 57
9 Levy Blandina 1964 S RF Cadi CP 57
10 Fallet Elmar 1971 S RF Val Müstair PC 57
11 Solari Simone 1976 E RF Olivone Tiratori della Greina 57
12 Lang Christian 1977 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 57
13 Lupi Barbara 1985 E RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 57
14 Girardet Daniel 1952 V RF Genève Arquebuse 56
15 Wyler Monika 1958 V RF Bad Ragaz PS 56
16 Godenzi Silvano 1959 S RF Campocologno St Pistola 56
17 Dietschweiler Theo 1960 S RF Stein am Rhein PC 56
18 Bacharach Markus 1960 S RF Zürich SG der Stadt 56
19 Wullschleger Beat 1963 S RF Basel GdF 56
20 Di Venere Giuseppe 1968 S RF Itingen SG 56
21 Kurz Andreas 1969 S RF Baar PS 56
22 Duff Rico 1971 S RF Cadi CP 56
23 Brändle Daniel 1987 E RF Campocologno St Pistola 56
24 Heiniger Jürg 1963 S RF Liestal FS 55
25 Neher Robert 1952 V RF Binningen FS 55
26 Schneider Jacqueline 1963 S RF Muri AG SSV 55
27 Umhang Bernhard 1964 S OP Schönbühl-Urtenen uU PRS 55
28 Burri Benjamin 1992 E RF Gossau Sport 55
29 Mathis Kurt 1953 V RF Wolfwil PC 55
30 Z`Rotz-Lussi Anneliese 1957 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 55
31 Zäch Roland 1968 S RF Altstätten PS 55
32 Bise Bertrand 1973 E RF Villeneuve STP 55
33 Spalinger Roger 1974 E RF Alten-Marthalen PS 55
34 Oberstrass Philipp 1982 E RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 55
35 Lüscher Martin 1986 E RF Basel FSV 55
36 Meyer Bruno 1945 SV OP Baar PS 55
37 Egli Andreas 1962 S RF Rhäzüns Sport 55
38 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S OP Spreitenbach PS 55
39 Eberle Robert 1966 S RF Netstal SV 55
40 Stalder Andreas 1964 S RF Wintersingen PC 54
41 Casanova Robert 1955 V RF Surselva Sport 54
42 Roch Daniel 1967 S RF Spreitenbach PS 54
43 Bleiker Jakob 1951 V RF Oberentfelden SG 54
44 Zäch Thomas 1975 E RF Altstätten PS 54
45 Oertli-Levy Marlis 1961 S RF Cadi CP 54
46 Jäggi Thomas 1961 S RF Wolfwil PC 54
47 Fischer Christoph 1963 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 54
48 Loretz Erika 1980 E RF Chur UOV 54
49 Fryberg Clau 1947 SV RF Surselva Sport 54
50 Morgenthaler René 1947 SV RF Cadi CP 54
51 Pitaro Antonio 1955 V RF Cadi CP 54
52 Wüst Gabi 1955 V RF Goldach SG 54
53 Klinkert Roman 1959 S RF Zürich-Leimbach SV 54
54 Cattaneo Mariagrazia 1968 S RF Faido SC 54
55 Zaccari Remo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 54
56 Wullschleger Stephan 1969 S RF Basel GdF 54
57 Epple Raphael 1976 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 54
58 Gerber Christof 1981 E RF Huttwil PS 54
59 Meier Christian 1989 E OP Bärschwil-Grindel PS 54
60 Plattner Florian 1995 E RF Itingen SG 54
61 Karlsson Lars 1993 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 53
62 Bohren Eduard 1964 S RF Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 53
63 Menzel Michael 1968 S RF Spreitenbach PS 53
64 Bass Walter 1970 S RF Cadi CP 53
65 Foppiani Cesare 1947 SV OP Bad Ragaz PS 53
66 Lussy Peter 1959 S RF Küssnacht PS am Rigi 53
67 Züger Hugo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 53
68 Wachter Rainer 1949 V OP Ebnat-Kappel PS 53
69 Hartmann Werner 1952 V RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 53
70 Wenger Beat 1955 V RF Itingen SG 53
71 Wenger Brigitte 1955 V RF Itingen SG 53
72 Baumgartner Michael 1959 S OP Zurzach SG 53
73 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S RF Buchs SG PS 53
74 Grassi Marco 1966 S RF Roveredo CP 53
75 Fibbioli Giancarla 1974 E RF Roveredo CP 53
76 Schöpf Duri 1975 E RF Küblis PS 53
77 Koller Daniel 1979 E RF Diessenhofen PS 53
78 Christen Silvan 1990 E OP Staufen SG 53
79 Hiltbrunner Daniel 1960 S RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 53
80 Egloff Viktor 1963 S RF Spreitenbach PS 53
81 Hoehle Dominik 1975 E RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 53
82 Piccioni Gianfranco 1975 E OP Neuenhof SG 52
83 Holzherr Alfred 1965 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 52
84 Haselbach Max 1968 S RF Winterthur Polizei 52
85 Teppich Mike Frank 1969 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 52
86 Bürgin Beat 1956 V OP Stein am Rhein PC 52
87 Schuoler Sep Antoni 1959 S RF Cadi CP 52
88 Fasel Thomas 1963 S RF Montagny-Cousset ST au Pistolet 52
89 Kuster Peter 1968 S RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 52
90 Bürgin Michael 1981 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 52
91 Schnell Pascal 1995 E OP Bärschwil-Grindel PS 52
92 Bardill Jakob 1939 SV OP Chur SG der Stadt 52
93 Binz Bruno 1965 S RF Ober-/Niederbüren PS 52
94 Schmid Erich 1974 E RF Igis-Landquart PC 52
95 Hanisch Lutz 1951 V RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 51
96 Cortesi Sergio 1958 V RF Poschiavo St Pistola 51
97 Esposito Flavio 1954 V RF Bellinzona SC della città 51
98 Stadelmann Jo 1953 V RF Winterthur Polizei 51
99 Garabal Paolo 1987 E RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 51
100 Baumann Walter 1960 S RF Sargans PS 51
101 Nietlispach Josef 1948 SV RF Muri AG SSV 51
102 Geissmann Peter 1953 V OP Brig - Glis PK 51
103 Puricelli Giordano 1957 V RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 51
104 Wolfgang Jean-Marc 1966 S RF Neuenhof SG 51
105 Nyffenegger Pascal 1978 E RF Stein am Rhein PC 51
106 Huber Simon 1983 E OP Goldach SG 51
107 Maier Markus 1962 S RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 51
108 Gisler Ivo 1966 S OP Muri AG SSV 51
109 Plozza Aldo 1961 S RF Campocologno St Pistola 51
110 Luminati Paride 1993 E RF Campocologno St Pistola 50
111 Pachlatko Paul 1945 SV OP Liestal SG 50
112 Bühler Peter 1974 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 50
113 Zucchetti Raffaella 1961 S RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 50
114 Henz Martin 1992 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 50
115 Furrer Markus 1960 S RF Hausen am Albis PRSV 50
116 Clavadetscher Daniel 1967 S RF Val Müstair PC 50
117 Schlegel Hans 1934 SV RF Igis-Landquart PC 50
118 Muff Corinne 1960 S RF Münchenstein PS SG 50
119 Oberlin Michael 1971 S RF Basel GdF 50
120 Jörg Claudius 1992 E OP Lenzburg SG 50
121 Fenner Markus 1958 V OP Alten-Marthalen PS 50
122 Flütsch Nando 1999 U21 RF St. Antönien PC 50
123 Crameri Leo 1945 SV RF Poschiavo St Pistola 50
124 Scheer Marianne 1946 SV RF Münchenstein PS SG 50
125 Jäger Felix 1960 S RF Domat/Ems SG 50
126 Berisha Syle 1972 S RF Oberentfelden SG 50
127 Stebler Roland 1964 S RF Bern Helvetia S 49
128 Wild Rolf 1966 S OP Binningen FS 49
129 Zürcher Willy 1951 V OP Stein am Rhein PC 49
130 Leibacher Simon 1981 E RF Stein am Rhein PC 49
131 Gut Christian Andreas 1967 S OP Basel MSG 49
132 Vitomska Inna 1980 E RF Sargans PS 49
133 Meli Severin 1994 E RF Altstätten PS 49
134 Guscetti Daniele 1964 S RF Airolo Ut del Gottardo 49
135 Völker Alberto 1983 E OP Steckborn VS 49
136 Hasler Samuel Daniel 1997 E OP Aarau SG 49
137 Amstad Markus 1967 S RF Binningen FS 49
138 Finkbeiner Andreas 1978 E RF Liestal FS 49
139 Amherd Anton 1956 V RF Brig - Glis PK 49
140 Sollberger Roland 1959 S OP Wintersingen PC 49
141 Flück Viktor 1965 S OP Neuenhof SG 49
142 Bolliger Sven 1971 S OP Liestal SG 48
143 Berni Benedikt 1947 SV OP Ebnat-Kappel PS 48
144 Hausherr Josef 1954 V OP Oberentfelden SG 48
145 Brunnschweiler Urs 1946 SV RF Ebnat-Kappel PS 48
146 Wyrsch Josef 1950 V RF Stans PS 48
147 Fuchs Albert 1946 SV RF Oberentfelden SG 48
148 Hilbrand Viviane 1987 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 48
149 Bader Judith 1971 S RF Oberbuchsiten SV 48
150 Stucki Peter 1941 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 48
151 Schilt Hugo 1943 SV RF Liestal FS 48
152 Lenz Jürg 1958 V RF Oberentfelden SG 48
153 Bannwart Denise 1979 E OP Neckertal Sport 48
154 Handle Theresia 1949 V RF Winterthur Polizei 47
155 Hazard Christophe 1975 E OP La Vignerole STP 47
156 Mais Kurt 1963 S RF Stein am Rhein PC 47
157 Keller Peter 1949 V OP Bettingen FSV 47
158 Dittrich Helena 1975 E RF Liestal SG 47
159 Mattsson Niklas 1966 S OP Binningen FS 47
160 Meister Dominik 1977 E OP Staufen SG 47
161 Fritsch Lena 1994 E RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 47
162 Rodriguez Martin 1980 E OP Münchenstein PS SG 47
163 Riesen Gabriele 1959 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 47
164 Columberg Pascal 1980 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 47
165 Schaad-Pinösch Gina 1950 V RF Basel DSC 46
166 Grossmann Peter 1957 V RF Sargans PS 46
167 Boza Manuel 1961 S OP Staufen SG 46
168 Burkhardt Marcus 1939 SV OP Val Müstair PC 46
169 Frey Bruno 1954 V OP Möriken-Wildegg PS 46
170 Cavaliere Orlando 1969 S RF Steckborn VS 46
171 Karlen Martin 1963 S RF Stalden VS SV 46
172 Raunhardt Daniel 1979 E OP Mettmenstetten PSV 46
173 Leuenberger Marcel 1963 S RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 46
174 Stummer Hans-Henning 1972 S OP Binningen FS 45
175 Ott Carlo 1951 V OP Staufen SG 45
176 Canali Paul 1955 V RF Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 45
177 Schmid Nadja 1973 E RF Diessenhofen PS 45
178 Hallauer Peter 1947 SV OP Baden SG der Stadt 44
179 Guarino Marcello 1978 E RF Wintersingen PC 44
180 Zlauwinen Liliane 1966 S OP Dielsdorf PSV v.d. Lägern 44
181 Laffer Jonas 1991 E RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 44
182 Arabin Philip 1983 E OP Liestal SG 44
183 Martin Rosmarie 1962 S OP Liestal SG 43
184 Ircide Tony 1965 S RF Wintersingen PC 43
185 Wohlgemuth Hans-Jörg 1952 V RF Surselva Sport 43
186 Schöni Bruno 1948 SV OP Spreitenbach PS 43
187 D`Onghia Giacomo 1963 S RF Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense 43
188 Kreis Lea 1989 E RF Möriken-Wildegg PS 43
189 Hänggi Christine 1966 S RF Binningen FS 42
190 Furger Igor 1972 S OP Roveredo CP 42
191 Kilchenmann Corinne 1991 E OP Möriken-Wildegg PS 42
192 Jerger Harry 1967 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 42
193 Rein Christoph 1964 S OP Mettmenstetten PSV 41
194 Handle Hanspeter 1948 SV RF Winterthur Polizei 41
195 Stutzer Johann 1966 S OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 41
196 Fisler Davide 1970 S RF Poschiavo St Pistola 41
197 Arnold Marcel 1965 S RF Küssnacht PS am Rigi 39
198 Jenni Barbara 1966 S OP Hausen am Albis PRSV 39
199 Huser Patrik 1981 E OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 39
200 Fritschi Alfred 1942 SV OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 39
201 Fiechter Cornelia 1962 S RF Spreitenbach PS 38
202 Schwegler Andreas 1964 S OP Bärschwil-Grindel PS 38
203 Siegfried Silvana 1956 V RF Oberentfelden SG 37
204 Godlinski Gerhard 1941 SV RF Stans PS 36
205 Guthmann Dennis 1987 E OP Staufen SG 36
206 Bürgi André 1964 S OP Küssnacht PS am Rigi 36
207 Cantieni Arthur 1939 SV RF Stein am Rhein PC 32
208 Schiltknecht Christoph 1955 V RF Bärschwil-Grindel PS 31
209 Arabin Sabrina 1985 E OP Liestal SG 31
210 Bärtsch Marco 1989 E OP Bad Ragaz PS 29
211 Meier Hansruedi 1939 SV OP Augst-Birsfelden Pistolenschützen 29
212 Bernet Esther 1948 SV RF Igis-Landquart PC 28
213 Kocher Anita 1964 S RF Herisau-Waldstatt PS 26
214 Wüthrich Hanspeter 1959 S OP Mettmenstetten PSV 25