VSKSF2023

Resultatportal

19. Walliser Kantonalschützenfest 2023

Pistole P50, Einzelrangliste

Stich-Sponsor
Retripa SA
www.retripa.ch

Verein pdf

Rang Nachname Vorname Jg. Kat. Sportgerät Verein Total
1 Lhote Bruno 1964 S FP Genève Arquebuse 99
2 Saladin Matthias 1973 S FP Büren SO PC 97
3 Küng Timo 1974 S RF Schlieren UOV Limmattal 97
4 Hippias Gérald 1975 S RF Lausanne Carabiniers 97
5 Deiss Rolf 1975 S FP Neckertal Sport 97
6 Kissling Andreas 1979 E RF Oberbuchsiten SV 97
7 Carrillo Marc 1991 E RF Bulle-Grevîre STaP 97
8 Mathis Kurt 1953 SV RF Wolfwil PC 96
9 Troxler Stephan 1977 S RF Schlieren UOV Limmattal 96
10 Z`Rotz-Lussi Anneliese 1957 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 96
11 Dietrich Markus 1971 S FP Itingen SG 96
12 Lüdin Willi 1952 SV FP Itingen SG 95
13 Steiner Philippe 1974 S RF Yverdon-les-Bains Pistolet Carabiniers 95
14 Rosset Sylvain 1985 E RF Genève Arquebuse 95
15 Huguenin Raymond 1988 E RF Wolfwil PC 95
16 Nussbaumer Lukas 1994 E RF Ägerital-Morgarten PS 95
17 Huber Christian 1989 E OP Dietikon PS 95
18 Grangier Samuel 1990 E FP Bulle-Grevîre STaP 95
19 Taureg Albert 1990 E RF Versoix ST 95
20 Grisoni Cédric 1991 E RF Lausanne Carabiniers 95
21 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E RF Neckertal Sport 95
22 Plattner Florian 1995 E FP Itingen SG 95
23 Robert Yvan 1968 S OP Yverdon-les-Bains Pistolet Carabiniers 94
24 Baumgartner Andy 1999 E RF Genève Arquebuse 94
25 Beuchat Arnould 1954 V RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 94
26 Koller René 1961 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 94
27 Beaud Laurent 1977 S FP Bulle-Grevîre STaP 94
28 Huber Alex 1997 E RF Luzern FSV 94
29 Joye Evelyne 1977 S RF Montagny et environs ST au Pistolet 93
30 Chabert Christophe 1980 E RF Genève Arquebuse 93
31 Weber Deborah 1995 E RF Netstal SV 93
32 Steffen Rodrigo 1981 E FP Itingen SG 93
33 Tscharner Sybill 1984 E RF Igis-Landquart PC 93
34 Gerber Ramon 1993 E OP Thun Stadt 93
35 Clavadetscher Roman 1995 E RF Igis-Landquart PC 93
36 Codourey Jean-Pierre 1957 V RF Montagny et environs ST au Pistolet 93
37 Canepari Carine 1965 S RF Genève Arquebuse 93
38 Karaca Selda 1977 S RF Genève Arquebuse 93
39 Bühler Peter 1974 S OP Grosswangen uU PS 93
40 Berchtold Raphael 1990 E RF Stalden VS SV 93
41 Hasler Samuel Daniel 1997 E OP Aarau SG 93
42 Frey Martin 1977 S RF Thun Stadt 92
43 Pellicioli Marco 1990 E RF Poschiavo St 92
44 Valentini Patrick 1955 V FP Genève Arquebuse 92
45 Röthlisberger Martin 1972 S OP Ägerital-Morgarten PS 92
46 Honegger Alain 1963 V RF Chexbres-Palézieux env. STP 92
47 Serra-Tosio Corine 1965 S RF Genève Arquebuse 92
48 Eberle Robert 1966 S RF Netstal SV 92
49 Züger Hugo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 92
50 Garcia Alvaro 1985 E RF Lausanne Carabiniers 92
51 Hilbrand Viviane 1987 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 92
52 Gabioud Benjamin 1989 E RF Bourg-St-Pierre et Liddes Sdt Le Vélan 92
53 Farquet Natascha 1982 E RF Martigny-Région TS 91
54 von Rechenberg Cornelius 1961 V OP Zürich-Leimbach SV 91
55 Parel Stéphane 1976 S OP Mézières STP du Jorat 91
56 Mornod Jean-Jacques 1961 V RF Bulle-Grevîre STaP 91
57 Deresse Françoise 1962 V RF Genève Arquebuse 91
58 Despont Serge 1964 S FP Versoix ST 91
59 Rapin Guillaume 1988 E RF Genève Arquebuse 91
60 Rab Abidur 1974 S OP Genève Arquebuse 91
61 Chollet Frédéric 1975 S RF Genève Arquebuse 91
62 Banz Marcel 1980 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 91
63 Hiltbrunner Daniel 1960 V RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 91
64 Bastian Jean-Luc 1972 S RF Montagny et environs ST au Pistolet 91
65 Rhyner Konrad 1983 E OP Boltigen PS 91
66 Hodel Sandro 1976 S RF Wangen an der Aare uU PS 90
67 Monnet Daniel 1959 V RF Versoix ST 90
68 Fischer Regula 1974 S OP Zurzach SG 90
69 Ferrari Davide 1996 E RF Poschiavo St 90
70 Koch Eric 1958 V RF Genève Arquebuse 90
71 Bise Bertrand 1973 S RF Villeneuve SdT P&R 90
72 Berton Karine 1974 S OP Genève Arquebuse 90
73 Rogenmoser Josef 1947 SV OP Ägerital-Morgarten PS 90
74 Gerber Yves 1949 SV RF Genève Arquebuse 90
75 Witschi Michael 1974 S RF Lausanne Carabiniers 90
76 Gugolz Heinrich 1957 V RF Cham-Ennetsee SSV 90
77 Troxler Ivo 1962 V OP Grosswangen uU PS 90
78 Ottiger Mathias 1979 E OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 90
79 Habib Ramona 1997 E RF Genève Arquebuse 90
80 Moretto Silvio 1953 SV OP Diessenhofen PS 90
81 Scherly Sylvain 1957 V RF Bulle-Grevîre STaP 90
82 Sydler Eric 1962 V RF Genève Arquebuse 90
83 Albisetti Massimo 1970 S OP Bubikon PS 90
84 Müller Günter 1972 S RF Ägerital-Morgarten PS 90
85 Amrein Martin 1991 E FP Itingen SG 90
86 Cassar Thierry 1969 S RF Genève Arquebuse 90
87 Valente Deolinda 1973 S OP La Vignerole STP 89
88 Girardet Daniel 1952 SV OP Genève Arquebuse 89
89 Baettig Dominique 1953 SV OP Delémont-Ville Sté tir 89
90 Jacobi Nils 2001 E RF Hitzkirchertal PC 89
91 Parel Jules 2004 U21 OP Mézières STP du Jorat 89
92 Stalder Willi 1961 V RF Wintersingen PC 89
93 Lang Christian 1977 S RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 89
94 Schuler Carla 1967 S RF Illnau-Effretikon SSV 89
95 Bieri Peronnik 1975 S OP Wintersingen PC 89
96 Studer Fredy 1951 SV FP Hitzkirchertal PC 89
97 Neuhäusler Stéphane 1974 S RF Genève ST Servir Police 89
98 Lattion Roméo 1979 E RF Bourg-St-Pierre et Liddes Sdt Le Vélan 89
99 Elmiger Peter 1966 S FP Hitzkirchertal PC 89
100 Stocker André 1967 S RF Hitzkirchertal PC 89
101 Crameri Guido 1959 V RF Poschiavo St 88
102 Scholl Laurent 1986 E RF Genève Arquebuse 88
103 Barrat François 1953 SV OP Lausanne Carabiniers 88
104 Péchin Frédéric 1978 E RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 88
105 Meylan Philippe 1965 S RF Versoix ST 88
106 Pfister Philippe 1966 S RF Bern Stadt 88
107 Di Venere Giuseppe 1968 S RF Itingen SG 88
108 Müller Reto 1983 E RF Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 88
109 Christe Yves 1959 V OP Genève ST Servir Police 88
110 Brülhart Hans-Peter 1960 V RF Schmitten-Flamatt Sport 88
111 Merz Armin 1962 V OP Ägerital-Morgarten PS 88
112 Maîtrehenry Stéphane 1967 S OP Le Sentier ST Pistolet Val de Joux 88
113 Werthmüller Sandra 1971 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 88
114 Zaugg Christian 1956 V FP Itingen SG 88
115 Bossuat Géraldine 1995 E OP Chexbres-Palézieux env. STP 88
116 Riat Joseph 1950 SV FP Delémont-Ville Sté tir 88
117 Nemcova Ivana 1972 S RF Genève Arquebuse 87
118 Coppens Jasper 1975 S OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 87
119 Tschumi Stefan 1994 E OP Wangen an der Aare uU PS 87
120 Venetz Willy 1962 V RF Stalden VS SV 87
121 Grandgirard Paul 1960 V OP Montagny et environs ST au Pistolet 87
122 Berner Markus 1965 S FP Amriswil PS RSA 87
123 Brunschweiler Luis 1968 S OP Genève Arquebuse 87
124 Sismanovic Milan 1968 S RF Adliswil SV 87
125 Crameri Ramon 1984 E RF Poschiavo St 87
126 Zaccari Remo 1968 S RF Neckertal Sport 87
127 Moser Andreas 1950 SV OP Heiden uU PSV 87
128 Kobel Jean-Marc 1967 S OP Porrentruy ST Campagne 87
129 Keller Thomas A. 1968 S OP Genève Arquebuse 87
130 Henrioud Jim 1996 E OP La Sarraz STP 87
131 Nussbaumer Carmen 1996 E RF Ägerital-Morgarten PS 87
132 Lucini Jean-Claude 1954 V RF Genève Arquebuse 87
133 Ulrich Markus 1964 S RF Diessenhofen PS 87
134 Eschle Ralph 1979 E RF Thun Stadt 87
135 Dänzer Hans 1967 S RF Boltigen PS 87
136 Zollet Gérard 1955 V RF Genève Arquebuse 86
137 Kaderli Urs 1961 V OP Thun-Strättligen SG 86
138 Jud Oliver 1975 S OP Diessenhofen PS 86
139 Métral Gérard 1947 SV OP Genève Arquebuse 86
140 Dubey Jean-Pierre 1951 SV RF Genève ST Servir Police 86
141 Wehder Dimo 1976 S OP Thun Stadt 86
142 Macolino Angelo 1991 E OP Meggen PSV 86
143 Schlegel Marco 1972 S RF Netstal SV 86
144 Duboux Claude 1951 SV RF Chexbres-Palézieux env. STP 86
145 Lötscher Beatrice 1962 V OP Illnau-Effretikon SSV 86
146 Zimmermann Colin 1996 E OP Cham-Ennetsee SSV 86
147 Lustenberger Lian 2004 U21 OP Grosswangen uU PS 86
148 Bögli Martin 1942 SV OP Thun-Strättligen SG 86
149 Elmer Willi 1950 SV RF Netstal SV 86
150 Schaller Aldo 1959 V RF Porrentruy ST Campagne 86
151 Hurschler Hans 1963 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 86
152 Muggli Frank 1966 S RF Diessenhofen PS 86
153 Metz Johannes 1973 S OP Bubikon PS 86
154 Baumgartner Michael 1959 V OP Zurzach SG 86
155 Glanzmann René 1967 S RF Grosswangen uU PS 86
156 Cataldi Alessandro 1972 S RF Genève Arquebuse 86
157 Tolomeo Livio 1974 S OP Schlieren UOV Limmattal 86
158 Grandgirard Olivier 1996 E OP Giffers-Tentlingen SSV 86
159 Jäggi Thomas 1961 V RF Wolfwil PC 86
160 Waldmeier Rolf 1967 S RF Stein-Münchwilen SG 86
161 Büsser Stefan 1957 V RF Netstal SV 86
162 Crameri Leo 1945 SV RF Poschiavo St 85
163 Meier Norina 1981 E RF Schlieren UOV Limmattal 85
164 Meier Christian 1976 S RF Hitzkirchertal PC 85
165 Gabrieli Sandra 1986 E OP Schlieren UOV Limmattal 85
166 Klein Ronan 1967 S OP Porrentruy ST Campagne 85
167 Stäger Ernst 1949 SV OP Bern Stadt 85
168 Petersen Christine 1965 S OP Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri 85
169 Senik Dmitri 1971 S OP Meilen SV 85
170 Fröhlich Lukas 1978 E OP Cham-Ennetsee SSV 85
171 Lambelet Jean-François 1949 SV RF Chexbres-Palézieux env. STP 85
172 Kunz Max 1957 V RF Hitzkirchertal PC 85
173 Besson Marc 1971 S OP Yverdon-les-Bains Pistolet Carabiniers 85
174 Martinez Amable 1967 S OP Versoix ST 85
175 Sonder Hans 1971 S OP Ägerital-Morgarten PS 85
176 Buch Matthias 1975 S OP Cham-Ennetsee SSV 85
177 Ramseier Sébastien 1977 S OP La Sarraz STP 85
178 Klinkert Roman 1959 V RF Zürich-Leimbach SV 85
179 Berset Jean-Claude 1963 V OP Genève Arquebuse 85
180 Bonvin Frédéric 1974 S OP Genève Arquebuse 85
181 Huber Yves 1991 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 85
182 Lehmann Yannick 1971 S RF Delémont-Ville Sté tir 85
183 Krebs Erich 1967 S RF Thun Stadt 84
184 Kottmann Edi 1972 S RF Grosswangen uU PS 84
185 Andrey Gabriel 1964 S RF Chexbres-Palézieux env. STP 84
186 Klimova Irina 1978 E RF Chexbres-Palézieux env. STP 84
187 Dubach Hanspeter 1967 S OP Thun Stadt 84
188 Giovanetti Mauro 1968 S OP Genève ST Servir Police 84
189 Brügger Yanick 1997 E OP Thun-Strättligen SG 84
190 Müller Ernst 1933 SV RF Brig - Glis PK 84
191 Keller Guido 1955 V RF Heiden uU PSV 84
192 Nussbaumer Peter 1964 S OP Ägerital-Morgarten PS 84
193 Forster Gilles 1967 S OP Genève Arquebuse 84
194 Forster Anne 1968 S OP Genève Arquebuse 84
195 Jan Michaël 1982 E OP Le Sentier ST Pistolet Val de Joux 84
196 Robert Nicole 1953 SV RF Bulle-Grevîre STaP 84
197 Favre Serge 1955 V OP Genève Arquebuse 84
198 Woodtli Bruno 1970 S OP Thun Stadt 84
199 Zumstein Rinaldo 1973 S RF Stalden VS SV 84
200 Uhr Cornelia 1960 V OP Ägerital-Morgarten PS 83
201 Häusli Melanie 1975 S OP Meilen SV 83
202 Dänzer Michael 1992 E RF Boltigen PS 83
203 Schwartz Thomas 1961 V RF Schmitten-Flamatt Sport 83
204 Bär Patrick 1988 E OP Zürich-Leimbach SV 83
205 Chardonnens Michel 1961 V OP Lausanne Sdt SVCM 83
206 Schmid Nadja 1973 S RF Diessenhofen PS 83
207 Ducor Laurent 1955 V OP Genève ST Servir Police 82
208 Dubois Xavier François 1967 S OP Genève ST Servir Police 82
209 Schucan Reto 1959 V RF Versoix ST 82
210 Schaller Fredy 1962 V RF Stalden VS SV 82
211 Thut Nabila 1992 E OP Schlieren UOV Limmattal 82
212 Leutwyler Didier 1961 V OP Le Sentier ST Pistolet Val de Joux 82
213 Frei Stephan 1962 V RF Diessenhofen PS 82
214 Deletête David 1983 E OP La Vignerole STP 82
215 Onur Ataol 1939 SV OP Lausanne ST Corps de Police 82
216 Amstein Rolf 1960 V OP Meggen PSV 82
217 Cantin Serge 1961 V RF Montagny et environs ST au Pistolet 82
218 Costa Ilario 1966 S RF Poschiavo St 82
219 Weber Reto 1966 S RF Netstal SV 81
220 Jahns Oliver 1968 S RF Chexbres-Palézieux env. STP 81
221 Deutinger Alexander 1969 S OP Meilen SV 81
222 Lanz Johannes 1958 V RF Schlieren UOV Limmattal 81
223 Thurre Samuel 2006 U19 RF Martigny-Région TS 81
224 Hazard Christophe 1975 S OP La Vignerole STP 81
225 Sterchi Olivier 1954 V RF Cham-Ennetsee SSV 81
226 Bürki Daniel 1971 S OP Thun-Strättligen SG 81
227 Crausaz Michel 1955 V OP Versoix ST 81
228 Neira Dufey Carlos 1976 S OP Genève Arquebuse 81
229 Bieri Silvano 1982 E OP Bern Stadt 81
230 Späni Cynthia 1981 E OP Ägerital-Morgarten PS 81
231 Tolomeo Fabienne 1982 E OP Schlieren UOV Limmattal 81
232 De Marchi Stane 1998 E OP La Sarraz STP 81
233 Moran Jeff 1970 S RF Genève Arquebuse 80
234 Lysek René 1959 V OP Chexbres-Palézieux env. STP 80
235 Nussbaumer Ruth 1965 S RF Ägerital-Morgarten PS 80
236 Jaszberenyi Kilian 1994 E OP Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 80
237 Niederer Urs 1952 SV RF Heiden uU PSV 80
238 Kaabi Anis 1967 S OP La Sarraz STP 80
239 Berger Martin 1959 V RF Thun-Strättligen SG 80
240 Fisseha Yimer Dawit 1976 S OP Versoix ST 80
241 Allenspach Michael 1981 E RF Heiden uU PSV 80
242 Thalmann Marlis 1995 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 80
243 Bérard Didier 1975 S OP Belmont-sur-Lausanne ST 79
244 Kaarlas Juha 1979 E OP Cham-Ennetsee SSV 79
245 Comaille Jordan 1993 E OP Genève Arquebuse 79
246 Gaillard Bertrand 1962 V RF Martigny-Région TS 79
247 Pereira David 1992 E RF Schlieren UOV Limmattal 79
248 Estermann Erich A. 1967 S OP Ägerital-Morgarten PS 79
249 Kottmann Alisha 2005 U19 OP Grosswangen uU PS 79
250 Penet Yves 1956 V OP Genève Arquebuse 79
251 Carigiet Gabriel 1964 S RF Cadi CP 79
252 Maury André 1956 V OP Genève Arquebuse 79
253 Santos Teodoro 1965 S RF Genève Arquebuse 78
254 Gaillard Sébastien 1978 E RF Bulle-Grevîre STaP 78
255 Würgler Erich 1951 SV RF Cham-Ennetsee SSV 78
256 Mojard Claire 1988 E OP La Vignerole STP 78
257 Koller René 1947 SV OP Zürich-Leimbach SV 78
258 Rizzo Cosimo 1955 V RF Genève Arquebuse 77
259 Keller Patrick 1979 E RF Ägerital-Morgarten PS 77
260 Mörker Werner 1945 SV RF Thun-Strättligen SG 77
261 Howald Hans-Rudolf 1941 SV OP Bern Stadt 77
262 Mathez Verena 1970 S RF La Vignerole STP 77
263 Cavin Etienne 1974 S OP Mézières STP du Jorat 77
264 Flückiger Fredy 1946 SV OP Meggen PSV 76
265 Wydler Gerhard 1954 V RF Schwanden Sport 76
266 Burri Manuela 1979 E RF Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 76
267 Nussbaumer Konrad 1948 SV OP Ägerital-Morgarten PS 76
268 Pellicioli Claudio 1959 V RF Poschiavo St 76
269 Pasquier Gérald 1942 SV RF Bulle-Grevîre STaP 76
270 Favre Yvette 1956 V RF Genève Arquebuse 75
271 Dreher Benjamin 1990 E RF Schlieren UOV Limmattal 75
272 Kräuliger Beat 1960 V OP Bern Stadt 75
273 Leupi Werner 1959 V RF Grosswangen uU PS 75
274 Biatel Jens 1982 E RF Heiden uU PSV 74
275 Dinkel Rolf 1948 SV OP Muttenz SG 74
276 Perraudin Michel 1946 SV RF Genève Arquebuse 74
277 Branchi Donato 1974 S RF Poschiavo St 74
278 Piedade da Mouca Joa Marco 1980 E OP Chexbres-Palézieux env. STP 74
279 Jäggi Marco 1984 E RF Wintersingen PC 74
280 O`Sullivan Bartholomew 1967 S OP Ägerital-Morgarten PS 74
281 Guarino Marcello 1978 E RF Wintersingen PC 74
282 Piuz Jean-François 1956 V OP Genève Arquebuse 74
283 Spiess Nadine 1996 E OP Meggen PSV 74
284 Schmidli Brigitte 1962 V OP Grosswangen uU PS 73
285 Tharin Michel 1945 SV OP Genève ST Servir Police 73
286 Wicki Paul 1990 E OP Grosswangen uU PS 73
287 Chauchon Christophe 1962 V OP Bulle-Grevîre STaP 73
288 Sheridan John 1975 S OP Lausanne Sdt SVCM 72
289 Müller Othmar 1958 V OP Grosswangen uU PS 72
290 Graf Peter 1965 S OP Bern Stadt 72
291 Moor Thomas 1966 S RF Schlieren UOV Limmattal 72
292 Gachet Bernard 1949 SV OP Bulle-Grevîre STaP 72
293 Nicollier Gilbert 1946 SV OP Genève Arquebuse 72
294 Seuret Philippe 1961 V OP Delémont-Ville Sté tir 71
295 Renaud Anouk 1978 E OP Genève Arquebuse 71
296 Ircide Tony 1965 S RF Wintersingen PC 71
297 Perriard Eddy 1978 E OP Le Sentier ST Pistolet Val de Joux 71
298 Wehder Nicole 1982 E RF Thun Stadt 71
299 Ferri Juan Carlos 1961 V OP Lausanne Sdt SVCM 70
300 Luterbach Philipp 1982 E OP Meggen PSV 69
301 Blanc-Coelho Maria 1957 V OP Lausanne ST Corps de Police 69
302 Morattel Olivier 1965 S OP Mézières STP du Jorat 69
303 Baumann Salome 1980 E RF Schlieren UOV Limmattal 69
304 Honegger Sandrine 1968 S OP Chexbres-Palézieux env. STP 69
305 Burtolf Christian 1975 S OP Bern Stadt 68
306 Maritz Ivo Daniel 1955 V OP Bern Stadt 68
307 Canali Paul 1955 V RF Itingen SG 68
308 Corboz Cédric 1969 S OP Chexbres-Palézieux env. STP 68
309 Dall`Aglio Olivier 1973 S OP Mézières STP du Jorat 67
310 Paly Roman 1987 E OP Cham-Ennetsee SSV 66
311 Strappazzon Antonio 1949 SV RF Genève Arquebuse 66
312 Jaquier Cédric 1974 S RF Montreux-Villeneuve STP 66
313 Blanchet Jean-Daniel 1951 SV OP Chexbres-Palézieux env. STP 65
314 Delaloye Fabian 1975 S OP Beulet Ts 65
315 Perriraz Pascal 1967 S OP Yverdon-les-Bains Pistolet Carabiniers 65
316 Stampfli Raphaël 1975 S OP La Vignerole STP 64
317 Voisard Gérard 1938 SV RF Brig - Glis PK 63
318 Santos Angeles 1966 S RF Genève Arquebuse 62
319 Gérard Pierre 1947 SV OP Genève Arquebuse 62
320 Favero Gian-Bruno 1948 SV OP Montreux-Villeneuve STP 62
321 Schwedtmann Karlheinz 1941 SV RF Cham-Ennetsee SSV 62
322 Gremion Jean-Paul 1962 V OP Chexbres-Palézieux env. STP 61
323 Perraudin Marie-Paule 1954 V RF Genève Arquebuse 60
324 Schwingruber Alexandra 1982 E OP Ägerital-Morgarten PS 59
325 Barras Line 1986 E RF Bulle-Grevîre STaP 59
326 Thieren Christian 1959 V RF Chexbres-Palézieux env. STP 58
327 Chezeaux Christophe 1970 S OP La Sarraz STP 58
328 Niffenegger Alan 2008 U17 OP Lausanne Sdt SVCM 58
329 Schnetz Karin 1976 S RF Heiden uU PSV 56
330 Bürkli Rudolf 1960 V RF Meggen PSV 55
331 Gyger Patrice 1959 V OP Lausanne Sdt SVCM 53
332 Widmer Reto 1977 S OP Grosswangen uU PS 51
333 Fattebert Luc 1972 S OP Lausanne Sdt SVCM 51
334 Gsponer Daniel 1966 S OP Brig - Glis PK 50
335 Lavanchy Philippe 1963 V OP Versoix ST 48
336 Ceccaroli Loïc 1977 S OP La Sarraz STP 46
337 Kirchhoff Andreas 1959 V OP Bern Stadt 43
338 Santos Abigaël 1997 E RF Genève Arquebuse 42
339 Stadelmann Laura 1998 E OP Meggen PSV 41
340 Gay Patrick 1975 S OP Genève Arquebuse 28
VSKSF2023
*