GRKSF2018

Resultatportal

25. Kantonalschützenfest Graubünden 2018

Gewehr 300m, Gruppenrangliste pdf

Ordonnanz

Rang Verein Gruppe Kanton Total
1 Tomils SV 0rtenstein GR 2269
2 Amden Schützen Knallfrösche SG 2265
3 Hemmiken SG Steinhauer 1 BL 2251
4 Bregaglia St Bregaglia1 GR 2234
5 Eggersriet-Grub SV Eggersriet 1 SG 2229
6 Lauffohr SG Steinbruch AG 2228
7 Gams SG Tell Schönenberg SG 2225
8 Tomils SV Rofna GR 2220
9 Wädenswil SV Zimmerberg ZH 2219
10 La Balernitana St St Antonio TI 2217
11 Limpach SG Schlitzohren BE 2216
12 Lauffohr SG Kawasaki AG 2215
13 Marthalen MSV Martella ZH 2212
14 Amden Schützen Silberplämpel SG 2203
15 Boningen MS Mundi SO 2195
16 Ursenbach S Breitenknaller BE 2194
17 Dallenwil SG Titlis NW 2194
18 Castrisch ST Casti GR 2192
19 Sent ST Clüs GR 2191
20 Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen Holzji VS 2191
21 Root SG Snoopy's LU 2190
22 Turtmann MSV Turtmann D2 VS 2189
23 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV Rossberg SH 2188
24 Ägerital-Morgarten S St. Jost ZG 2186
25 Eggersriet-Grub SV Eggersriet2 SG 2182
26 Schlatt-Haslen BS Chöbeli AI 2180
27 Ruschein ST Vorab Vorab GR 2180
28 Oensingen S Hesselberg SO 2180
29 St. Stephan FSG Adlerhorst BE 2178
30 Stabio St Aurora Stabulum TI 2177
31 Bregaglia St Bregaglia2 GR 2175
32 Safenwil SG Sodhubel 1 AG 2174
33 Zofingen SG Schlossberg AG 2173
34 Maladers FSG Montalin GR 2172
35 Linthal MSV Durnagel GL 2171
36 Turtmann MSV Turtmann Tennen D1 VS 2167
37 Schübelbach GS Chällen SZ 2165
38 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense Momò 1 TI 2165
39 Kyburg SO SG Kyburg 1 SO 2164
40 Flims FS Muntatsch GR 2164
41 Gansingen SV Gansingen 1 AG 2163
42 Linthal MSV Restiberg GL 2163
43 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS Kristall BE 2163
44 Oberdiessbach SG Diessbach1 BE 2161
45 Laax-Falera SV Giratsch GR 2160
46 Dottikon SG Rosengarten AG 2159
47 Linthal-Auen SV Clariden GL 2158
48 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV Seisetaler FR 2157
49 Lauffohr SG Jäger AG 2157
50 Rüschegg Schützen D Graben BE 2156
51 Oberkulm SV Rotkorn Dätzli AG 2155
52 Nidfurn FSV Leuggelenstock GL 2154
53 Vechigen Sport Diamant BE 2154
54 Luthern SG Goldsucher LU 2150
55 Buchholterberg S Luzbern BE 2149
56 Ägerital-Morgarten S Rossberg ZG 2149
57 Wolfwil FS Waldegg 2 SO 2148
58 Wädenswil SV Zürichsee ZH 2147
59 Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG Nume Luege BE 2146
60 Kirchdorf Freier SV Mettle D1 AG 2144
61 Feusisberg FS Etzel1 SZ 2143
62 Rheinfelden SV Messerturm AG 2143
63 Boswil SG Bosmel AG 2143
64 Chestenberg SV Lenzhärdler AG 2142
65 Sent ST Urezzas GR 2139
66 Utzenstorf S City BE 2137
67 Seedorf UR SG Gitschen UR 2136
68 Tomils SV Mühle GR 2136
69 Lanzenhäusern SG Ochsen BE 2136
70 Wolfwil FS Räbluus SO 2135
71 Vial Sumvitg ST Vial D1 GR 2135
72 Reutigen FS Viper BE 2134
73 Kirchdorf Freier SV Hirschen D2 AG 2134
74 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau Ehrenfels GR 2130
75 Monstein SV Aelpli GR 2129
76 Unterbach FS Oltschibach BE 2129
77 Vrin Udt Vrin GR 2129
78 Untersiggenthal SG Lanzenbrecher AG 2128
79 Menziken SG murweid ordonnanz AG 2127
80 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS Srockhorn BE 2127
81 Erlinsbach SG Beguttenalp 1 AG 2126
82 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag Donnervögel SG 2126
83 Murgenthal-Balzenwil SG Oberst-Künzli AG 2125
84 Mülchi SG Dorfbach BE 2125
85 Poschiavo St San Carlo GR 2124
86 Mitteldomleschg SV Canova GR 2124
87 Altendorf FS Höhberg SZ 2123
88 Herisau SV Lutzenland AR 2121
89 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV Gurten BE 2119
90 Buchholterberg S Next Generation BE 2119
91 Duvin ST Crap Grisch GR 2118
92 Beinwil FS Rössli AG 2117
93 Kehrsatz-Zimmerwald SV Bussard BE 2117
94 Hombrechtikon SG Lützelsee ZH 2116
95 Buttwil-Geltwil FS Glanz & Gloria AG 2116
96 Rheinfelden SV Wasserloch AG 2115
97 Embrach-Lufingen SV Kugelblitz ZH 2115
98 Tartegnin ST Pays du Bon Vin 1 VD 2114
99 Steffisburg-Heimberg S Schnittweier 1 BE 2114
100 Schwarzenegg Schützen Habicht BE 2114
101 Wölflinswil SG Gigolos AG 2111
102 Aefligen-Rüdtligen SG Bingo BE 2109
103 Wädenswil SV Johanniter ZH 2109
104 Quarten-Oberterzen SV Terza SG 2109
105 Boécourt ST Les Rangiers Boécourt-ordonnance JU 2108
106 Steinach SV Saftschützen SG 2107
107 Erlinsbach SG Beguttenalp 2 AG 2107
108 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV Von Diesbach FR 2107
109 Utzenstorf S Gluggere BE 2107
110 Diegten SG Jerry BL 2106
111 Schübelbach GS Chällendoggeli SZ 2106
112 Sent ST Samnaun GR 2105
113 Oberthal MS Eintracht BE 2104
114 Vechigen Sport Kristall BE 2104
115 Gams SG Tell Kreuzberg SG 2104
116 Wattenwil SG Wattenwil 2 BE 2103
117 Glovelier ST Campagne St-Maurice JU 2103
118 Gross FSG Optik Z. Kälin Einsiedeln SZ 2103
119 Arvigo-Mesocco-San Vittore SdT la Gigia GR 2101
120 Linthal MSV Dunkel GL 2100
121 Buttwil-Geltwil FS powersports.ch AG 2100
122 Yens-sur-Morges ST L'Avenir Fumas 1 VD 2100
123 Gränichen SG Wyna AG 2099
124 Riffenmatt FS Schafscheid BE 2097
125 Galgenen Inf. SV St. Martin SZ 2095
126 Trachslau SG Rosoli SZ 2093
127 Büblikon FS Sandloch Vintage AG 2093
128 Airolo Ut del Gottardo Lucendro TI 2091
129 Montricher ST Armes de guerre Mont-Tendre VD 2090
130 Oensingen S Bechburg SO 2090
131 Oberkulm SV Rotkorn Sood AG 2090
132 Botterens ST Biffé FR 2088
133 Ponto Valentino St del Lucomagno Molare TI 2087
134 Liestal FS Unser Bier BL 2087
135 Montricher ST Armes de guerre Prè-Anselme VD 2087
136 Vals SV Vals GR 2085
137 Corcelles-Cormondrèche CM Corcelles-Cormondrèche NE 2084
138 Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies La Crue BE 2083
139 Cavagnago St Pizzo Erra Matro TI 2081
140 Näfels MSV Brünnelistock GL 2080
141 Riggisberg SG Egghölzli BE 2080
142 Gossau Sport Blue Eyes SG 2080
143 Stabio St Aurora Valmara TI 2078
144 Aristau SV Tal AG 2077
145 Castrisch ST Lumein GR 2075
146 Poschiavo St Veterani GR 2075
147 Reutigen FS Moos BE 2075
148 Echallens Sté TS Echallens Tir Sportif VD 2074
149 St. Luzisteig VSG VSGL 1 GR 2074
150 Buttwil-Geltwil FS Lindenbergler AG 2074
151 Sent ST Champatsch GR 2073
152 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG Grimmialp BE 2073
153 Zeihen SB Sagemühli AG 2071
154 Niederbipp SG Höckeler BE 2071
155 Ägerital-Morgarten S Raten ZG 2069
156 Ursellen-Niederhünigen Schlösslischützen Burg BE 2068
157 Zeihen SB Eichwald AG 2067
158 Kyburg SO SG Kyburg 2 SO 2066
159 Duillier-Prangins St Les Pionniers VD 2066
160 Oberthal MS Blasenfluh BE 2066
161 Wilchingen / Osterfingen SV Flueh SH 2066
162 Blumenstein FS Pulverdampf BE 2065
163 Büblikon FS Sandloch Elite AG 2064
164 Igis-Landquart SSV Marschlins GR 2064
165 Steinhausen SG Steibock ZG 2064
166 Röthenbach i/E. FSG Röti BE 2060
167 Hemmiken SG Steinhauer 2 BL 2059
168 Chamblon ST du Mont de Chamblon Chamblon VD 2057
169 Schwarzenegg Schützen Schlychjeger BE 2056
170 Luzern SG der Stadt Zihlmatt LU 2056
171 Othmarsingen SG Othmarsingen 1 AG 2054
172 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de casino III VD 2053
173 Blapbach SG Chluser BE 2052
174 Wollerau SV Obermühle SZ 2051
175 Unterbach FS Rumpel BE 2049
176 Reutigen FS Cobra BE 2047
177 Courroux-Courcelon ST Les Vengeurs JU 2047
178 Weesen SV Weesen 1 SG 2045
179 Belp S Grauspächt BE 2045
180 Oberschan SV Gabathuler SG 2045
181 Riggisberg SG Pulferei BE 2043
182 Gwatt FSG Seerose BE 2043
183 Hemmiken SG Steinhauer 3 BL 2043
184 Schwarzenburg S Rumpustiuzli BE 2042
185 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de Casino I VD 2042
186 Aetigkofen SG Gustiputzer SO 2041
187 Bregaglia St Bregaglia 3 GR 2040
188 Tesserete Stu Capriasca TI 2040
189 Chestenberg SV Chestebärgler AG 2039
190 Kirchdorf Freier SV Aesch D3 AG 2039
191 Hallwil SG Hallwil 2 AG 2036
192 Wattenwil SG Wattenwil 1 BE 2034
193 Riein - Sevgein UdT Pez Fess GR 2033
194 Staffelbach SG Friedlistall 1 AG 2033
195 Courtelary ST Armes-Réunies Rinzon BE 2030
196 Rauschenbächlein SP Subaru BL 2029
197 Riggisberg SG Samina-Schläfer BE 2027
198 Mülchi SG Moosrugger BE 2027
199 Oberthal MS Chapfwald BE 2026
200 Egerkingen SG SGE2 SO 2024
201 Thusis S-Sport Rheinau Carschena GR 2023
202 Boningen MS Bravo SO 2021
203 Bussigny ST Mousquetaires de Casino II VD 2021
204 Valens MSV Zanai SG 2020
205 Buchholterberg S Heimenegg BE 2012
206 Schübelbach GS Chällenbach SZ 2011
207 Chur FS Grütli Edelweiss GR 2010
208 Pfaffnau WV Power LU 2010
209 Genève ST Pro Helvetia Les Pantins GE 2009
210 Muotta Ladir ST Muotta GR 2007
211 Herisau SV Zentrum AR 2006
212 Wangen b.Olten SG Gallus SO 2006
213 Sent ST Uina GR 1994
214 Mönchaltorf SV Mönch1 ZH 1993
215 Vial Sumvitg ST Vial D2 GR 1991
216 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense Momò 4 TI 1991
217 Steffisburg-Heimberg S Schrittweiser 3 BE 1990
218 SG Tuggen Buchberg SZ 1989
219 Beinwil am See SG Murweid Böju 2 AG 1989
220 Niedergösgen Falkenstein Falken SO 1988
221 Lavigny TS La Gouille La Gouille VD 1984
222 Bürglen UR SG meierturm UR 1978
223 Egg-Esslingen FSV Pfannenstiel 1 ZH 1978
224 Pfaffnau WV Flower LU 1977
225 Mitteldomleschg SV Pardisla GR 1977
226 Beinwil FS Freunde der Nacht AG 1977
227 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense Momò 3 TI 1977
228 Beinwil am See SG Murweid Böju AG 1971
229 Egerkingen SG SGE 1 SO 1969
230 Tegerfelden SG Buechli-Füchs 1 AG 1964
231 Hallwil SG Hallwil 1 AG 1962
232 Reute FSG Sorglos AR 1962
233 Oberlunkhofen FSG Lunki AG 1948
234 Tägertschi FSG Höckeler BE 1941
235 Zwischenflüh-Schwenden SG Wierienhorn BE 1899
236 Wünnewil-Flamatt SV Angry Birds FR 1891
237 Winterthur FSG Donner ZH 1874
238 Petit-Val ST Les Baby Dolls BE 1852
239 Niederbipp SG Schwengimatt BE 1842
240 La Balernitana St Sgurini TI 1791
241 Genève ST Pro Helvetia Les Myopes GE 1628